Catching Features

Fribourg 5 days 2011 J

Created by:Baumann Edouard
Description:
Scoring:% of Winner (drop 1 races)
Series Races:1. °Kalyptorhynchia
 2. °Chlamydomonas
 3. °Hyalogonium
 4. °Polytoma
 5. °Pyramimonas

Results

Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Total
1. Daynee96.1999.38100.00100.00100.00399.38
2. jean94.81100.0088.0396.5895.21386.60
3. lorrieq84.0098.6191.5796.5898.66385.42
4. Dewett091.7398.7296.0788.70375.22
5. Didde096.8383.2792.0495.69367.82
6. Ben Sand66.9097.4584.7287.0787.28356.52
7. Marre9280.43091.4688.1578.34338.38
8. jeb88.6287.7476.35084.80337.51
9. mr.Apo079.3381.0662.7275.78298.88
10. Martin Posselt62.2484.5771.7677.3856.16295.94
11. janands099.7198.61094.80293.12
12. David Saianda89.00097.0486.740272.78
13. sailormoon77.2496.8896.80..270.92
14. Ali28.57090.6471.7675.17266.15
15. Grigas87.0079.5799.24..265.81
16. King of Tol042.3181.5859.1174.16257.16
17. Gustaf75.9068.6555.3755.04.254.97
18. Rupulainen37.0076.0667.1172.8331.53253.00
19. Carl Mansson75.9587.4577.3400240.74
20. Boris Isaikin62.5740.3454.6842.1579.97239.37
21. Tiago Romao76.52081.87075.29233.69
22. Tim0083.3878.4167.82229.61
23. Akva42.5745.4363.1050.7358.11217.37
24. Bullen0098.95091.75190.71
25. Aleksey Golubev66.4381.06034.290181.77
26. Kapa85.62.93.09..178.70
27. MOR5.4349.5735.1055.0832.75172.50
28. Kur-BR85.48.83.90..169.38
29. eke75.81093.20..169.01
30. Heqe078.08071.150149.22
31. Ljung100.00.0..100.00
32. Klll.097.79..97.79
33. Tintin93..94.89..94.89
34. RUSIA88.95....88.95
35. ittam88.29....88.29
36. T6nis0.79.90..79.90
37. Pekka Rantala78.57....78.57
38. Linus011.5961.240072.83
39. Håkon RB.0.72.13.72.13
40. Jompe70.95000070.95
41. Alon Kahana70.19....70.19
42. andre de veirman..66.18..66.18
43. Korik0.64.73..64.73
44. Rudy Hlawatsch56.52..0.56.52
45. Doogi11149.19....49.19
46. Laura9...48.95.48.95
47. artemisia_genipi0024.690024.69
48. Laurent DVD024.47...24.47
49. Vorob'ev Vladimir010.2406.32016.56
. ale..0...
. andersem0.....
. Carolina..0...
. conor0.....
. Daimon...0..
. danirolz0.0...
. dmi0.....
. ems.0....
. Ershov Aleksey0.....
. Firefighter9690.....
. Frank0.0...
. godfather.0.00.
. Irina0.....
. Kallshem.00...
. Lariz0...0.
. Lost-BR0000..
. LPasturiza00....
. lucasbasset..0...
. Lulu0.....
. Manuel Horta..0...
. MariusG..0...
. Markus Allemann0.....
. Melvin0.....
. O-funk00000.
. Ranie0.....
. Red..0...
. Remy.0....
. Schani0.....
. SV0.....
. tdevries....0.
. Trying000...
. Vitaliy Mayorov0.....
. Vladimir Schetchikov00000.
. Welbert0000..