Catching Features

Stampfo September Tour

Created by:stampfo
Description:mix of m maps
Scoring:% of Winner (drop 2 races)
Series Races:1. city
 2. Stonlaita Platabek
 3. Castelfiorentino West
 4. Castelfiorentino East
 5. Predgrize Model Event
 6. Predgrize Long
 7. WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I

Results

Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Total
1. Daynee090.3196.8695.68100.0097.8084.40480.65
2. Alri.99.1197.11.94.0396.1293.15479.52
3. Ljung87.36100.0093.30093.4789.72100.00476.49
4. Knubbe82.2188.6396.6995.5695.3493.1879.79469.40
5. mansen74.1194.1492.4795.8185.26100.0080.51467.68
6. rutten85.5292.6293.2295.0788.0693.0492.63466.58
7. lorrieq100.00095.53100.0077.2491.6172.42464.38
8. Philochillo71.5388.5795.6291.2591.4287.3195.19462.04
9. Starkin Pavel..86.5292.1190.4995.8479.20444.15
10. jonnyq85.28093.2287.05087.5989.40442.54
11. janands085.2273.7094.9482.4688.3690.72441.70
12. jean72.6482.3894.7993.4086.0182.1783.08439.66
13. Kapa73.7480.7890.4196.6781.3487.4964.45436.68
14. sundlof95.9590.85..93.2892.2162.34434.63
15. OBT75.8383.8692.2296.4931.5382.4246.15430.81
16. tobes80.4994.58088.3571.0896.05.430.55
17. Yury Masnyy73.5085.5791.1588.9681.53.81.96429.18
18. antfor0087.1893.2267.5488.5789.01425.51
19. Forzza078.4487.51086.7587.1477.75417.59
20. color0.1273.9093.5590.8879.4869.9474.65412.46
21. wangis61.4791.0295.78091.42069.98409.68
22. Hedis27.3671.8992.1487.1186.19069.52406.86
23. rossmaxmo53.5082.4194.13086.0176.9730.02393.00
24. go straight.71.8389.0085.9451.3179.6655.43381.86
25. Charlie the Unicorn0092.0692.6060.8252.0182.75380.24
26. LPasturiza11.5359.6091.0773.55075.5779.00378.78
27. Bullen080.2468.8272.6937.8781.4469.98373.17
28. Vojcek46.5043.4295.2088.1083.2159.1842.59372.19
29. Jørgen Madslien047.0794.2982.9851.6875.1565.50369.61
30. BäverPower067.6886.2784.0962.6965.3666.16369.57
31. Klll33.74097.3586.68076.5170.57364.86
32. mogd0010089.2593.7788.4387.560359.01
33. Jonas MB087.89.088.9985.6795.52358.07
34. Timo Sild1.7242.7190.3268.2583.2172.5341.67357.02
35. Didde080.3090.070093.1591.31354.84
36. Manuel Horta49.8254.5693.0572.9354.4876.2357.54354.32
37. genar jeremy.76.2796.5397.2375.37..345.40
38. andersem32.88089.0887.9862.87067.87340.69
39. LinusBohman34.3658.0087.51.1.6874.0785.06338.98
40. Mr X..89.4191.8072.76.83.94337.91
41. eickhoff45.6451.6989.4181.57047.1566.43336.24
42. Riento061.8889.9977.62069.0337.46335.98
43. hunkhammar38.4023.7696.8669.4267.16059.32331.16
44. Dewett074.8590.49086.19.77.35328.89
45. Ben Sand25.4053.7688.5072.8141.0470.9510.14327.08
46. andre de veirman049.7989.7489.9550.5645.825.40325.87
47. Serg Doronin16.4457.6487.51084.3374.87.320.79
48. Steken16.93091.3279.6525.1953.9770.18320.30
49. Captain Quark0094.71058.0280.5785.32318.61
50. Heqe047.7580.8964.8670.7153.900318.11
51. Ali060.8785.7778.6712.5076.9313.89316.13
52. HPM78.77.088.2266.98.64.45298.43
53. Grangren.094.4699.3295.15..288.93
54. HuggE0.87.7684.7775.75.40.16288.43
55. Martin Posselt053.9471.7971.9557.4631.6031.60286.75
56. Anton Karlsson068.2584.7060.97058.480272.39
57. Thynnmas..92.97091.98086.97271.91
58. BB King53.8753.4176.1857.52030.099.02271.07
59. jeschke.46.5982.3072.75..67.48269.12
60. ^..88.83..96.7880.45266.07
61. gvtoukc2.3345.1781.9778.11051.289.08265.61
62. OggePogge....81.9090.2590.06262.21
63. -=MoGiLaN=-0.88.3456.4773.32.43.25261.38
64. Paul_Sirum0094.5495.5070.3400260.38
65. Skodak69.45093.5594.14..0257.14
66. Razí0086.1078.3088.9900253.40
67. ozq..93.3094.70..64.52252.51
68. Rico75.2184.69....91.84251.74
69. Mariana Moreira15.34082.5567.45032.5151.81249.65
70. PVA46.01090.0771.15042.050249.28
71. Tintin930088.4279.41076.300244.13
72. lill-erik57.06093.4791.37..0241.89
73. Fredrik Wigertz080.480080.78078.41239.67
74. Daniel1.7234.2782.3072.3837.69.10.01236.64
75. mr.Apo0069.7365.17055.3745.10235.35
76. Jukkis..95.29.48.6990.390234.37
77. Hannibal0084.6277.870068.93231.41
78. Ehheee0.85.8665.2321.27.56.48228.84
79. Pekka Rantala025.7171.55069.2215.3146.48228.26
80. Kallshem053.5251.70.051.3567.41223.98
81. DBS Oggi13.2521.6291.1565.660032.26223.94
82. Dulatov Alexander39.51092.800.70.7420.21223.27
83. Philipp Koch0080.7371.450.70.70222.89
84. Tim5.5241.0893.47035.82.45.29221.19
85. Aksel Madslien49.33096.610074.00.219.93
86. sailormoon0.84.1277.9357.65..219.70
87. jeb0071.1385.080.57.41213.62
88. DBS Axiie2.33.91.4078.6140.30..212.63
89. ale0076.1854.1956.53024.69211.59
90. PhilleP0077.3471.9558.2100207.49
91. Jonas Ressem030.1292.1471.70...193.97
92. biomac030.7886.1067.5707.240191.69
93. Jocke780082.63058.40047.86188.89
94. Daniels....94.59.91.97186.56
95. Simon Andersson0079.9879.720.26.79186.49
96. King of Tol020.5374.36033.02053.19181.10
97. Mathias Lillevold20.250080.7669.40..170.41
98. Staalet0090.0778.98...169.05
99. thiago0.85.19.62.50.18.56166.26
100. Jan Klusacek0.83.0475.345.60..163.98
101. Muhammar Khaddafi012.0976.5170.900.0159.49
102. Ours du 690.92.1467.26...159.40
103. DanielBarkasz0.95.700..59.58155.28
104. Terkelsen.48.22.63.5011.38032.13155.23
105. ittam064.4889.330...153.81
106. Fippe94..93.30.41.4219.08.153.80
107. MH0.84.95.0.67.81152.75
108. Helder Marcolino062.8988.17....151.06
109. Gustaf0.87.26.62.87.0150.14
110. 8133vh0.78.0829.0442.72.0149.84
111. jm0077.9236.310032.72146.95
112. Mr. H0.73.8656.6612.69.0143.21
113. terka0.054.9943.4736.464.81139.73
114. apnurmee59.51.....75.97135.48
115. Trying.39.9374.28021.2700135.47
116. Bertram070.26....61.95132.21
117. Orienterik48.71...81.53..130.24
118. tio Pepe0068.2459.00..0127.24
119. danirolz0072.2942.360.10.53125.18
120. Aleksey Golubev0076.0147.23000123.24
121. Carl Mansson0.83.8736.500.0120.37
122. Franzy Untrained....62.69.56.55119.24
123. Aleksandra Schetchikova12.27.65.3435.39..0113.00
124. JH....52.05.54.31106.36
125. Steffen39.63065.920...105.55
126. David Hector0.66.3438.66...104.99
127. tomtom0.78.49.26.31..104.80
128. Simon Kappel....51.49.48.58100.08
129. Grigas..100.00....100.00
130. Håkon RB064.510032.280096.79
131. KaiserChief0094.8700.094.87
132. Albatros....41.4253.20094.62
133. Olof Sandgren.093.63....93.63
134. MariusG0000059.4233.4492.86
135. Nigelasi40.610006.1645.05091.82
136. fasodes90.55......90.55
137. Apetren16.93...53.17.20.3490.45
138. Jossan0.89.6600.089.66
139. JMH....0.88.4188.41
140. Cristina0.57.2431.01...88.25
141. tschive087.17.....87.17
142. Kirill940087.01....87.01
143. Endre Wigaard0.38.6348.030..86.65
144. Øivind Myhre0085.77000085.77
145. Matsubitsu.85.34.....85.34
146. Vegard Ressem0084.86....84.86
147. BJP.053.0230.830.083.85
148. Erik Bommarn0...81.90..81.90
149. Tiago Leal..81.64....81.64
150. Myrpå0.74.28.4.66..78.94
151. Hallmen......78.0178.01
151. Øyvind.0....78.0178.01
153. Stormoen0.77.34.0.077.34
154. Martin_Regborn......77.0977.09
155. olewie0072.460..072.46
156. hamilton...0..72.2872.28
157. Karl D....0.71.0371.03
158. Bombleroot0070.97.0..70.97
159. ColmM0.....67.0867.08
160. Pale....0.66.4966.49
161. Krasimir03.67040.9421.640066.25
162. Bohumil Stoklasa0.53.60.009.4163.01
163. speedy_g0043.5918.3700061.96
164. Gabbas000060.820060.82
165. Vasili....59.70..59.70
166. MOR0058.56000058.56
167. Heggo......58.0658.06
168. fabiomars..0...57.8057.80
169. artemisia_genipi0031.6012.4513.620057.67
170. njaker..37.3920.04..057.42
171. Charlie DeWeese.056.91....56.91
172. Eliasson......56.2956.29
173. Gosha180.54.5900..54.59
174. Baumann Edouard00037.42016.25053.68
175. wejo0...52.99.052.99
176. Leizer......52.2752.27
177. engstrom00011.59018.4622.0552.10
178. eke......51.0951.09
179. Vitaliy Mayorov0...045.894.2850.17
180. VoiToi......49.2449.24
181. Ally045.790....45.79
182. smed.00.0042.9242.92
183. Markus Allemann.042.43.00042.43
184. yannsavoie......41.8041.80
185. Linus0040.03000040.03
186. HV..39.78....39.78
187. AndersT0.39.04.0.039.04
188. Boris Isaikin037.890000037.89
189. simzet....37.50..37.50
190. Ñåðãåé.0036.07...36.07
191. Bagaag.0..0.30.8830.88
192. Michael Granqvist....30.41..30.41
193. T6nis30.06......30.06
194. Twoja Stara0.29.03000029.03
195. GeneO....27.43..27.43
196. Masken......26.2726.27
197. JohnO..024.41...24.41
198. blazo.....23.52.23.52
199. Silvia.0.0..23.4423.44
200. nAoMi00..22.57..22.57
201. olive20.25......20.25
202. SERG....19.78.019.78
203. Laurent DVD......18.8318.83
204. BradLund18.53......18.53
205. Lillen......17.9117.91
206. Adam Bedrich Wanek0...0.16.7216.72
207. AlexM0016.7100..16.71
208. malejs0...16.23..16.23
209. runit.0.00016.1916.19
210. rik0013.81000013.81
211. schwachknoechler......11.7211.72
212. Korik......7.837.83
213. Erik M5.89.0....5.89
214. Klfr0.5.4600005.46
215. Posed4.660.....4.66
216. vertti0...3.92.03.92
217. Løpe....2.43.02.43
. ...0...000.
. 123......0.
. A.S.L. Lubina......0.
. Akva00......
. AlanP.0....0.
. Alfredsson......0.
. Alon Kahana0.....0.
. Andreas J0..0....
. AndreasSundström0.....0.
. anjo......0.
. Antonio Horta.....0..
. Are Wigaard......0.
. aroz......0.
. asufa0..0....
. AzimuthRunner......0.
. bigE.0..0...
. bigluc....0...
. Biostor......0.
. Björck0.......
. Bultenson0.......
. Cejax......0.
. Christoffer Eskilsson......0.
. Chrizzik00.0..0.
. Chy Nick0.......
. conor0.....0.
. danielbfc......0.
. Daria....0...
. Denis Atkin0.......
. Die Reinheitszwetschke0.000.0.
. DJcoco.0....0.
. Donald Duck...0....
. Ekhard0.......
. Elina..0.0.0.
. Elxigo...0....
. exil......0.
. ezrom.0.0000.
. Firefighter9690000000.
. flowerboy..00000.
. frank7562a0.....0.
. franssen tim0.......
. Freddy Henkes......0.
. Gfangen000...0.
. Goodzoo0.......
. Gordon Shumway0.......
. Hacon Bacon0.......
. Henrik Nielsen Solberg...0....
. hugol0.......
. håvard 20år......0.
. immy......0.
. Irene......0.
. Irina.0......
. jberglinds0...0...
. Joe Parkinson......0.
. joels....00..
. Jonas K0.....0.
. Jonken......0.
. Jonte.0....0.
. Jorgito0.0.....
. Jose Plasencia..0.0.0.
. juarez0.....0.
. JuliaR0.......
. kri......0.
. L@uri00..0...
. LarsEN..0.....
. lasken-kingen0.......
. lasseK00..0.0.
. Laurits Møller......0.
. LeCruche..0.....
. ln (x)..0.....
. Magne Haga.0......
. mam......0.
. marjoh......0.
. Matej Kamenický......0.
. Mattias K00....0.
. miki0.0.....
. Mr. Blackstar0000000.
. MuHbl4.0..00..
. Navigatormap00......
. O-Outan0.0.....
. OL-henrik......0.
. Per Lindman0.......
. PETER MOISEEV0.......
. PJu.0..0...
. PoznaAndras......0.
. rafemu00......
. Red0...0...
. rKr.0......
. Rouman0.......
. RUSIA......0.
. Ruslan100......
. Shipxc...00.0.
. Shooter......0.
. shurik0000000.
. SlaR...0....
. Slavka.0000...
. sparven.0.00.0.
. spiked......0.
. stampfo0000000.
. Steve Smith......0.
. Stevo Cosovic0000000.
. SVEN0.......
. test2.0.000..
. the confused.000000.
. Thomas Natvig0.......
. Tobi......0.
. Tom....0.0.
. TomciO......0.
. TR0.0.0...
. trondfla....0...
. Usain Bolt0...0.0.
. Vorob'ev Vladimir.0....0.
. vschetchikov0000000.
. Wasted.0......
. wictor....0...
. Zhukov....0...