Catching Features

JEC Sprint

Created by:Franzy Untrained
Description:each second will have much influence on the series ranking, you can drop one race, check out www.jec2011.at, i´m sure real comp will be even better!
Scoring:% of Winner (drop 1 races)
Series Races:1. [ocad] JEC Sprint 1
 2. [ocad] JEC Sprint 2
 3. [ocad] JEC Sprint 3

Results

Race 1Race 2Race 3Total
1. Ljung100.00100.0099.47200.00
2. Knubbe85.1493.4497.62191.06
3. OggePogge83.9692.2792.86185.13
4. Daynee89.1581.5095.24184.39
5. Jonas MB83.9690.4093.65184.05
6. Jukkis83.7378.92100.00183.73
7. the confused91.7590.6385.71182.38
8. Alri89.1591.1077.51180.25
9. Philochillo84.9195.0879.89179.99
10. SlaR54.4892.0487.04179.07
11. lorrieq48.3588.5290.21178.74
12. rutten085.7191.53177.25
13. Forzza085.4891.53177.01
14. PVA80.1985.4890.74176.22
15. Thynnmas82.7890.8783.33174.20
16. mansen60.6173.7799.21172.98
17. Lee78.5492.51.171.04
18. janands77.8387.3579.10166.45
19. Heggo083.1481.22164.36
20. antfor82.5581.7380.42164.28
21. OBT76.4287.1233.33163.53
22. Serg Doronin15.5783.3778.04161.41
23. color47.8877.5283.86161.38
24. Rico67.2292.5157.41159.72
25. sundlof48.5890.6368.78159.42
26. wangis79.2579.8673.28159.10
27. Korik94.8162.30.157.11
28. andersem78.0776.5872.75154.65
29. mogd00167.2287.3551.85154.57
30. Klll69.8183.8441.80153.65
31. A.S.L. Lubina72.1781.260153.43
32. Didde80.1963.2372.75152.94
33. Captain Quark80.42071.69152.12
34. jean26.6586.8964.02150.91
35. Fredrik Wigertz81.6069.0941.27150.69
36. Starkin Pavel61.3288.9930.69150.31
37. Masken59.9190.160150.07
38. Razí079.3970.11149.50
39. Tim75.0074.2465.61149.24
40. Jørgen Madslien78.5468.3870.37148.91
41. jonnyq64.6275.8873.02148.89
42. HPM72.6475.880148.52
43. Mr X65.8082.2063.49148.00
44. Charlie the Unicorn74.7673.0769.31147.83
45. Håkon RB56.3781.2666.14147.40
46. Hedis74.0672.600146.66
47. Manuel Horta62.7483.614.76146.34
48. Riento70.5275.4152.91145.93
49. Paul_Sirum60.8584.7860.32145.63
50. Bullen75.2451.5268.52143.75
51. VoiToi085.0158.73143.74
52. Kapa76.8966.74.143.63
53. go straight67.2276.110143.33
54. eickhoff78.7764.4054.23143.18
55. BäverPower57.3163.9378.57142.51
56. hunkhammar66.5152.2275.66142.17
57. ColmM57.3163.9378.04141.98
58. Jossan76.4265.110141.52
59. Dewett070.4967.72138.22
60. Hannibal59.4368.3869.58137.96
61. Muhammar Khaddafi62.7435.8371.69134.43
62. LPasturiza62.9770.0210.85133.00
63. Ali58.0273.3034.39131.32
64. LinusBohman27.8365.1165.87130.98
65. Tintin9372.1714.7556.08128.25
66. DBS Oggi78.5448.950127.48
67. Christoffer Eskilsson10.1471.6655.82127.48
68. cherries66.5159.02.125.53
69. sailormoon44.5874.710119.28
70. Krasimir59.4359.480118.92
71. Øivind Myhre56.3761.360117.73
72. Timo Sild070.2647.35117.61
73. RUSIA25.7190.630116.34
74. -=MoGiLaN=-37.5077.28.114.78
75. Fippe9444.3470.260114.60
76. thiago53.7757.14.110.92
77. Dulatov Alexander38.9239.3468.25107.60
78. lasseK30.6674.000104.67
79. KaiserChief075.4128.04103.45
80. Ben Sand66.0436.7727.25102.81
81. AndreasSundström57.08044.97102.05
82. conor052.4646.5699.02
83. MariusG31.37067.4698.83
84. Mr. H063.0035.1998.18
85. Shipxc46.7049.4134.9296.11
86. BB King41.5154.33095.84
87. Steken53.3041.22094.52
88. Ehheee21.9364.4025.6690.06
89. apnurmee89.15..89.15
90. Boris Isaikin45.9940.5237.5786.51
91. Terkelsen53.3032.32.85.62
92. Bohumil Stoklasa45.0539.34084.39
93. jeb47.8836.3031.2284.18
94. Adam Bedrich Wanek084.07.84.07
95. Martin Posselt43.8739.1125.9382.98
96. terka28.0754.3310.5882.40
97. DBS Axiie27.8339.1142.3381.44
98. gvtoukc9.2071.19080.39
99. Heqe45.7533.496.0879.24
100. Are Wigaard078.45.78.45
101. Olof Sandgren78.07..78.07
102. andre de veirman16.7539.3438.6277.97
103. Gustaf51.42.23.2874.70
104. bigE74.29..74.29
105. JMH074.24.74.24
106. Erik Bommarn074.00074.00
107. fabiomars71.70..71.70
108. Victor Bergstrand70.75..70.75
109. Pekka Rantala21.23049.2170.43
110. MH70.05..70.05
111. Aksel Madslien68.63..68.63
112. biomac031.8535.7167.56
113. 8133vh065.81065.81
114. Anton Karlsson65.33..65.33
115. Trying1.6562.531.3264.18
116. Bagaag62.50..62.50
117. Arthur Raichmann29.4832.5514.8162.03
118. Endre Wigaard32.3119.4428.5760.88
119. Simon Kappel60.850.60.85
120. Tom58.49..58.49
121. Bertram57.78..57.78
122. Daniel57.31..57.31
123. vertti57.08.057.08
124. tio Pepe20.7521.5527.2548.79
125. Jonas Ressem48.11..48.11
126. mr.Apo10.3835.60045.97
127. HuggE43.87..43.87
128. eriko130643.40..43.40
129. Alon Kahana42.92..42.92
130. tomtom042.86042.86
131. Laura935.386.092.1241.47
132. bigluc40.57..40.57
133. Baumann Edouard10.1423.8915.3439.23
134. Baumbart39.15..39.15
135. King of Tol022.0116.9338.95
136. ale35.3803.1738.55
137. Mariana Moreira037.47037.47
138. Zhukov0036.2436.24
139. 12334.91..34.91
139. Jonken34.910034.91
141. sebtorgers04.9229.6334.55
142. TomciO034.19034.19
143. Jonte33.96..33.96
144. Alfredsson033.72033.72
145. faure gwenael32.780032.78
146. mam30.900.30.90
147. Andreas J14.6215.69030.31
148. Aleksey Golubev029.74029.74
149. yannsavoie028.34028.34
150. sparven027.87.27.87
151. O-Outan05.1520.6325.79
152. jm6.1318.03.24.16
153. ezrom0023.2823.28
154. joels021.78.21.78
155. Silvia020.37.20.37
156. ee00fpo20.28..20.28
156. Vitaliy Mayorov20.280020.28
158. olewie020.14020.14
159. Olle Hansson019.67019.67
160. Aleksandra Schetchikova018.27.18.27
161. njaker0017.2017.20
162. Mathias Myrefelt16.27..16.27
163. håvard 20år15.33..15.33
164. skimber14.620.14.62
165. Gfangen12.740012.74
166. Leizer011.01.11.01
167. erikblomgren6.84..6.84
168. Elina03.0403.04
169. Per Lindman2.12002.12
170. wejo0.94..0.94
171. Nigelasi0.47000.47
. ...00..
. a-haugskott0...
. Akva0.0.
. AlanP0...
. AlexM0...
. anjo0...
. artemisia_genipi000.
. asufa0.0.
. AzimuthRunner000.
. blazo000.
. Bombleroot0...
. Cajoho9900..
. Chrizzik00..
. danirolz00..
. David Hector0...
. davidarborelius000.
. Die Reinheitszwetschke000.
. DJcoco00..
. Ekhard0...
. elias00..
. Eliasson0...
. engstrom0...
. Firefighter969000.
. flash00..
. flowerboy0.0.
. Frank000.
. frank7562a000.
. franssen tim0...
. Franzy Untrained000.
. Freddy Henkes0...
. Gabbas000.
. Goodzoo0...
. Hedda Raadal Bjørlo..0.
. hugol0...
. jasiekpol0...
. JDP0...
. Jocke78000.
. Jonas K000.
. Jose Plasencia0...
. joshosh0...
. Kajsa0...
. Kallshem.0..
. Klfr000.
. LeCruche0...
. lill-erik000.
. Linus000.
. Lom0...
. Lulu000.
. mac420...
. Map Runner..0.
. marina gonzalez martinez00..
. Mariule0...
. Marius Ødum.0..
. Matej Kamenický0...
. Mattias K00..
. MOR000.
. mr0...
. Mr. Blackstar0...
. nAoMi0...
. Oskar Leinonen.0..
. Philipp Koch0...
. PhilleP0...
. piel0...
. PoznaAndras00..
. querem000.
. Red00..
. rik000.
. rossmaxmo0...
. Rouman0...
. runit000.
. schwachknoechler0...
. shurik000.
. smaug0...
. smed0...
. speedy_g000.
. spiked0...
. Stevo Cosovic000.
. Storesandgubben000.
. Stubly Dubly0...
. TaipeiAIS0...
. teforp0...
. Tobi000.
. TR.0..
. TSvarer0...
. Twoja Stara000.
. Usain Bolt000.
. Vito0.0.
. vschetchikov000.
. Welbert0...
. wkchoi0...