Catching Features

Frankys rnd-Tour

Created by:Philochillo
Description:
Scoring:% of Winner (drop 2 races)
Series Races:1. [rnd] E1 Marshallwood
 2. [rnd] E2 Foxwick
 3. [rnd] E3 Frankonia
 4. [rnd] E4 Sullivan
 5. [rnd] Foxwick-Hills 2
 6. [rnd] E6 Frankys Alm

Results

Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Total
1. mansen99.6299.43100.0089.64100.00100.00399.62
2. Ljung100.0099.9599.12100.00.96.55399.07
3. Jonas MB97.1398.4799.22095.7090.73390.52
4. tschive83.9096.6096.0097.0594.4896.12385.78
5. janands94.2698.1892.5089.8997.6595.62385.71
6. lorrieq88.1396.5293.9696.1590.4495.28381.91
7. antfor87.3894.7193.1892.0993.6699.33380.87
8. Bullen93.8897.7492.1194.9693.830380.42
9. Daynee94.4192.94090.9094.4895.37377.20
10. tobes89.8098.0889.67.98.22.375.76
11. Fredrik Wigertz093.2882.6591.8392.5397.89375.54
12. jean93.0586.4092.7963.7895.0090.90371.74
13. mogd00189.95081.6891.4497.3990.65369.43
14. Mr X85.6494.9194.9393.78..369.26
15. Rico86.0998.5093.08..88.88366.55
16. Hedis63.5790.7695.9186.1988.3189.05364.03
17. LPasturiza70.1491.9085.2883.2795.2690.14362.60
18. Charlie the Unicorn82.2488.0987.2377.7390.8393.18359.33
19. andersem53.9787.3689.3879.5091.5390.31358.58
20. Starkin Pavel85.7993.2558.0986.8790.8864.11356.79
21. Didde73.0990.9789.47087.3688.88356.68
22. Anton Karlsson75.7492.8481.9786.6993.70.355.20
23. VoiToi..91.7282.7783.6296.21354.32
24. Leizer45.2093.5997.37088.3671.10350.42
25. Håkon RB68.3389.6085.87079.5887.19342.24
26. DanielBarkasz082.38.83.4981.8093.51341.18
27. Captain Quark83.9084.3588.8978.4983.80.340.94
28. Klll82.0993.2387.0477.9900340.34
29. Serg Doronin70.0790.8974.5684.0690.3165.96339.83
30. Ben Sand56.7686.7986.26084.0678.85335.96
31. Ali75.8977.8785.9681.9486.7176.50332.48
32. Manuel Horta67.4282.41081.8782.7585.26332.29
33. Steken39.4688.5183.6369.5788.8457.12330.54
34. Tim72.7168.3790.64.84.7182.14330.21
35. Jørgen Madslien80.35.78.2783.9685.3665.46327.93
36. Martin Posselt71.5877.6183.0464.4284.2780.79325.72
37. Pekka Rantala78.4689.4770.0842.6660.8683.57321.57
38. hunkhammar86.92052.63091.5386.44317.52
39. eickhoff76.1184.690081.1974.73316.72
40. Øivind Myhre075.1275.5486.7672.7277.17314.58
41. Trying65.7688.3879.7355.22074.98308.84
42. Tintin9337.4964.1484.5075.8675.150299.66
43. jeb71.4376.8880.410067.82296.54
44. MariusG67.57049.9086.6288.360292.45
45. jm53.7452.2384.8980.6871.85.291.17
46. mr.Apo66.5279.2962.5779.8900288.27
47. Krasimir63.2774.2968.0357.5281.8435.13287.42
48. PhilleP74.5380.6263.94.68.070287.15
49. Razí087.6276.1281.04041.11285.90
50. gvtoukc68.7179.5049.2270.6161.3864.62283.44
51. Thynnmas.96.6891.23..91.32279.23
52. rossmaxmo91.7697.64..088.80278.20
53. Dewett89.2791.72.90.760.271.75
54. OBT92.67.98.54..78.43269.64
55. vertti62.21.61.21.74.6769.59267.68
56. ittam86.8590.50..86.97.264.32
57. -=MoGiLaN=-87.68.90.64..85.43263.75
58. Vojcek80.8886.9090.25...258.03
59. Akva60.7766.5054.095.58.76.16257.53
60. andre de veirman41.6580.2064.3359.4253.2619.97257.21
61. sailormoon78.3883.2491.72...253.34
62. RUSIA82.7774.3687.62...244.75
63. Terkelsen.85.4779.73..75.65240.85
64. MOR26.68061.5059.8270.8145.07237.20
65. LinusBohman76.11..68.88.91.83236.83
66. Simon Kappel65.84.91.91..78.01235.76
67. Ally76.4282.9869.88...229.28
68. Aleksey Golubev069.6947.37067.4243.22227.70
69. terka54.1247.25046.9170.160218.43
70. Baumann Edouard28.8765.2654.6820.1134.8860.66215.48
71. jonnyq69.9270.7862.28...202.98
72. Gustaf46.56.76.22..78.35201.13
73. Shipxc40.82..67.0571.6321.57201.07
74. rutten098.8699.03...197.88
75. BäverPower43.99.57.31..95.79197.09
76. tio Pepe50.8771.38...74.39196.64
77. sundlof92.67100.00....192.67
78. PVA62.7449.040.80.23.192.01
79. BB King60.1767.5415.01..47.43190.15
80. apnurmee91.0196.24....187.24
81. Kallshem25.0975.8284.70...185.61
82. MH90.7094.68...0185.38
83. Muhammar Khaddafi75.59.65.79..41.79183.16
84. Mr. H..50.19.62.9569.59182.73
85. engstrom35.2232.1758.3820.65050.13175.91
86. Boris Isaikin071.61034.24068.58174.43
87. 8133vh44.6767.005.75..55.10172.51
88. HPM77.10.94.64...171.74
89. Rouman80.35.87.43...167.77
90. Grigas....82.6284.50167.12
91. KaiserChief85.9479.97....165.91
92. artemisia_genipi40.4456.6930.998.5337.660165.79
93. Aksel Madslien74.5389.440...163.97
94. Jossan0.73.39.086.94160.33
95. DBS Oggi.86.8772.61...159.48
96. go straight74.91.84.02...158.92
97. ColmM....83.1575.40158.55
98. HuggE58.35.82.46..17.02157.83
99. Mathias Lillevold67.5089.44....156.94
100. Helder Marcolino70.90..084.670155.56
101. Hannibal086.7468.71...155.45
102. Kur-BR70.22.84.99...155.21
103. Mariana Moreira68.7883.81...0152.59
104. Michael Granqvist82.0970.19....152.27
105. wejo..80.60..70.85151.46
106. fasodes74.53.76.12...150.65
107. Dulatov Alexander87.4500..61.16148.62
108. Frzfrz0.63.35..84.84148.19
109. Linus058.0748.93041.090148.09
110. lill-erik66.44.77.97..0144.41
111. Acke Granbarr10.8166.6863.84...141.33
112. tomtom73.02.65.30...138.32
113. Skodak90.55.41.81...132.36
114. GeneO48.3780.85....129.23
115. Vitaliy Mayorov.62.480.066.72129.20
116. schwachknoechler53.6774.080...127.74
117. jeschke66.82..60.14..126.96
118. ale0058.580062.34120.92
119. Carl Mansson0...58.1260.99119.12
120. hugol63.04.9.45..46.34118.83
121. Cristina56.7657.68....114.45
122. davidarborelius51.78.58.58...110.35
123. njaker0.25.4475.65.0101.09
124. Korik58.88....41.53100.41
125. Matsubitsu.99.69....99.69
126. Grangren098.55....98.55
127. Aleksandra Schetchikova71.66.26.41..098.07
128. the confused96.600...096.60
129. Jakenm0....96.5596.55
130. schive...94.54...94.54
131. Forzza0000.94.1094.10
132. Alri...93.17..93.17
133. Kjetil Okkenhaug.....88.2988.29
134. Tom..87.13...87.13
135. stampfo82.39..0..82.39
136. thiago81.93.0...81.93
137. Riento.000.81.8981.89
138. Erik M079.710...79.71
139. color79.59.....79.59
140. Twoja Stara2.0436.790.38.31077.15
141. olive77.10.....77.10
142. Vegard Ressem76.04.....76.04
143. yannsavoie....75.28.75.28
144. MatteA....73.81.73.81
145. Bombleroot0073.59...73.59
146. Olle Hansson..72.61...72.61
147. biomac29.18000042.8872.06
148. Tiago Leal70.22.....70.22
149. aallas069.54....69.54
150. David Saianda68.93.....68.93
151. Endre Wigaard41.50.26.80...68.30
152. noe67.95.....67.95
153. Posed67.57.....67.57
154. Philipp Koch000.66.68066.68
155. Heqe65.99.0...65.99
156. eke..65.30..065.30
157. Lorenzo.65.18....65.18
158. Vito....65.07.65.07
159. filiptrofast.64.43....64.43
160. mot.64.09....64.09
161. moho..39.28.22.15.61.43
162. Peter Nor61.07.....61.07
163. Simon Andersson60.240....60.24
164. Ñåðãåé.59.44....59.44
165. Alon Kahana58.73.....58.73
166. BradLund.58.61....58.61
167. olewie0....58.5558.55
168. Joni..57.12...57.12
169. malejs56.31.....56.31
170. Emiliyan Onoufriev20.71..35.22..55.93
171. Apetren0.055.860055.86
172. Ours du 690055.56...55.56
173. Steffen55.25.....55.25
174. AlexM55.100....55.10
175. Stormoen54.80.....54.80
176. Tobias Kamenický53.74.....53.74
177. Kirill9450.04.0...50.04
178. AndreasSundström..0.48.96048.96
179. Aitan Kahana48.22.....48.22
180. jberglinds43.763.76....47.53
181. Markus Allemann45.650000045.65
182. Bohumil Stoklasa43.61.....43.61
183. Nigelasi0042.3000042.30
184. rik14.8908.9704.7813.5642.20
185. Rafael Batista Xavier.....40.4440.44
186. faure gwenael..39.47...39.47
187. Firefighter969037.930.0037.93
188. King of Tol37.41.0..037.41
189. Gabbas35.22000.035.22
190. rafemu....33.97033.97
191. Baumbart..32.85...32.85
192. BJP.....30.9230.92
193. Slavka030.51....30.51
194. Myrpå28.95.....28.95
195. Goodzoo..28.560..28.56
196. Klfr017.7008.600026.29
197. RAUL FERRA24.19.....24.19
198. Vorob'ev Vladimir.009.7114.42.24.13
199. Stevo Cosovic0019.9800019.98
200. Felix19.73.....19.73
201. juarez10.28.....10.28
202. ddavi9.15.....9.15
203. KIKOFV7.86.0...7.86
204. kri6.95.....6.95
205. Gosha186.4200...6.42
. ....00....
. ^0......
. AH..0....
. AlfredN..0....
. Anden..0....
. AndersT0......
. Andreas J0......
. Anotylus...000.
. asufa..0....
. Bagaag00.....
. Bertram0......
. Bultenson0.0....
. Chrizzik0......
. Chy Nick0.0....
. conor..0....
. Dane11.....0.
. danielbfc.0..00.
. Daniels0......
. danirolz....0..
. Die Reinheitszwetschke0....0.
. edeen.....0.
. ee00fpo.....0.
. Ekhard0......
. Elina....0..
. Enterplan0......
. erikblomgren..0....
. ezrom0..0...
. Falck´en0.0....
. Fippe940......
. flowerboy.00....
. frank7562a000000.
. Gelinder.0.....
. Georgia0......
. Gfangen.....0.
. GurliMagrete...0...
. Halvor Eid Nielsen00.....
. håvard 20år....0..
. immy....00.
. Irina0......
. jasiekpol.00..0.
. JMH.....0.
. Jocke78000..0.
. Jonas K...0.0.
. JuliaR0......
. LarsEN0......
. lasseK0000...
. Laurent DVD.....0.
. LeCruche.....0.
. Lillen.....0.
. Lulu.....0.
. mac42.....0.
. Magne Haga0......
. mam.....0.
. marina gonzalez martinez.0...0.
. Mattias K.00000.
. michels306.0.....
. miki0......
. Mr. Blackstar.....0.
. Navigatormap0....0.
. Philochillo000000.
. Red0.0....
. runit.....0.
. Ruslan10......
. shurik000....
. Silvia....0..
. smaug..0....
. speedy_g00...0.
. Staalet0......
. T6nis0......
. teforp0......
. TR..0....
. Usain Bolt..0..0.
. vschetchikov000000.
. wangis..0....
. Zhukov..0....