Catching Features

Pregrize

Created by:lorrieq
Description:
Scoring:% of Winner (drop 2 races)
Series Races:1. [OCAD] Pregrize E1
 2. [OCAD]Pregrize E2
 3. [OCAD]Pregrize E3
 4. [OCAD]Pregrize E4

Results

Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Total
1. sundlof100.00100.00100.0096.74200.00
2. mansen94.4495.1992.77100.00195.19
3. Daynee85.6390.9091.1696.34187.50
4. ^93.9292.2887.2092.67186.59
5. Grangren89.5184.0080.0296.99186.49
6. wangis91.9893.460.185.43
7. janands84.4882.0694.8390.07184.89
8. jonnyq93.4780.5290.0191.37184.84
9. Thynnmas92.5087.2791.4276.06183.92
10. Karl D88.8993.00085.59181.88
11. Ljung87.4892.2889.5682.08181.84
12. Philochillo90.1288.5588.0091.69181.82
13. Didde86.3378.37092.83179.17
14. Forzza84.8390.39088.11178.50
15. mogd00185.8084.6687.4591.04178.49
16. Piotrek52.2086.35090.31176.66
17. Ivo Kamenarov89.1587.370.176.53
18. OBT91.6284.2081.02.175.83
19. antfor84.7489.9885.0982.17175.07
20. rossmaxmo86.2488.6083.6886.32174.92
21. Kapa86.3387.3786.4085.42173.77
22. Challe85.1088.45..173.54
23. j-engström87.7485.690.173.43
24. color85.8086.7677.1179.40172.56
25. Eliasson59.6182.3686.7584.93171.68
26. jean88.2783.1376.4670.44171.40
27. Kristo81.3179.9176.9689.01170.31
28. Johanr72.6687.2780.2782.49169.76
29. OLofsson85.1084.1068.720169.20
30. tschive76.5491.0077.56.168.56
31. genar jeremy87.1380.01..167.14
32. Skodak76.1984.8782.03.166.90
33. Sabro87.6575.51.79.07166.73
34. Timo Sild77.2585.6955.1780.78166.47
35. Hedis89.5174.5476.8141.37166.31
36. Starkin Pavel82.6382.770.165.40
37. ColmM82.8982.1681.9361.56165.05
38. hunkhammar72.05085.0979.07164.16
39. Dewett79.9880.3283.6878.83164.00
40. smed72.5779.1473.8083.88163.02
41. Klll71.6074.39088.03162.42
42. lill-erik57.2388.9673.09.162.05
43. stampfo76.9080.83078.91159.74
44. Victor Bergstrand085.5374.0572.31159.58
45. Elxigo72.5779.6079.72.159.32
46. Ali80.5178.6872.9467.10159.19
47. R Anderson76.2882.310.158.59
48. Manuel Horta84.22060.4474.19158.40
49. ittam73.6378.8978.71.157.60
50. Acke Granbarr86.60070.4838.76157.08
51. Trying77.8776.3879.070156.93
52. Erik M84.3972.49.63.93156.89
53. Folle74.3481.6574.450156.09
54. Riento81.0475.0000156.04
55. go straight58.3878.3277.4169.87155.73
56. Mala74.1680.0162.250154.17
57. Jonnycrickmore68.6984.2069.7361.24153.93
58. Leizer79.0174.4473.19.153.45
59. Adam Bedrich Wanek079.2971.4922.23150.78
60. LinusBohman79.4557.3171.1866.12150.64
61. Marre9277.8771.630.149.49
62. Captain Quark70.5573.4774.4075.08149.48
63. LPasturiza34.8374.0870.5874.67148.75
64. Ben Sand72.6669.5861.7574.67147.34
65. Moren-o69.4066.3174.55.143.95
66. Steken075.5667.7764.66143.33
67. Håkon RB70.9960.9471.3969.87142.37
68. King of Tol71.4365.3463.4070.52141.95
69. Gustav Boquist71.9669.2754.1236.16141.23
70. Kallshem72.3168.6121.1336.16140.92
71. Frzfrz69.4071.3760.8955.21140.77
72. JH68.4372.03..140.47
73. MH63.3275.1065.16.140.26
74. Die Reinheitszwetschke60.4971.6867.520139.20
75. jeb0.70.5867.83138.42
76. -=MoGiLaN=-66.3157.8271.64.137.95
77. Krasimir67.1169.2228.1140.72136.33
78. Martin Posselt63.6770.9156.98.134.58
79. BB King68.5261.2535.740129.77
80. eke55.2073.210.128.41
81. mahlberger52.3875.97.0128.35
82. Oskar Leinonen76.9851.2849.35.128.26
83. Pekka Rantala61.4665.5941.0157.00127.06
84. Jocke78075.1051.760126.86
85. Chrigi9360.8559.6165.86.126.71
86. Herman Mooij73.2853.2246.29.126.50
87. MariusG55.4770.8153.7751.79126.28
88. Paul_Sirum78.92..46.66125.59
89. Albatros66.0547.4958.9420.52124.99
90. Ny63.4060.9945.73.124.40
91. stevegregg29.2868.8753.8248.37122.68
92. Fippe9466.75.55.020121.77
93. gaffelman52.1267.3849.9552.52119.91
94. JWennermark59.4458.59012.62118.02
95. ddavi64.1153.5842.42.117.69
96. Tono Leon52.2964.420.116.71
97. Kirill9468.96043.5747.31116.27
98. Olle Andersson048.4266.97.115.38
99. mr.Apo070.19043.00113.19
100. yannsavoie46.8358.0352.2125.65110.24
101. thiago75.84.33.7933.55109.62
102. jberglinds63.3243.3544.73.108.04
103. runit63.9343.6139.86.107.54
104. andre de veirman37.3062.0145.4311.40107.45
105. Alon Kahana42.3361.4045.98.107.38
106. Baumbart50.9755.2139.71.106.18
107. tarmoq24.6959.1543.83.102.98
108. MackeE31.4867.48.24.6798.97
109. Laurent DVD53.4444.680.98.12
110. olewie47.1850.26019.2297.43
111. Micha18241.0132.6756.38097.38
112. gvtoukc60.8535.0715.668.3195.92
113. wejo55.2940.340.95.63
114. apnurmee91.45...91.45
115. Alri...90.7290.72
116. Baumann Edouard44.2712.5846.2921.9190.55
117. benjamin14.0253.02.36.9789.99
118. mr...89.8289.82
119. anjo89.6800089.68
120. SlaR..89.56.89.56
121. Segisteg41.3647.80.089.16
122. schwachknoechler45.2442.5921.1829.7287.83
123. JMH86.95...86.95
124. Desmond Franssen43.7442.746.48.86.48
125. kajari39.1547.24.086.39
126. DBS Oggi83.25...83.25
127. VL.53.1229.07.82.18
128. m-a068.25.13.8482.10
129. mapreader38.8041.000079.80
130. Jompe20.1158.900.79.00
131. ale54.50020.6822.3976.89
132. cherries75.40..075.40
133. Calle Stenberg74.43...74.43
134. AlexeyMustafin034.3037.756.1972.06
135. JontyO50.3521.3213.35.71.67
136. fasodes70.11...70.11
137. Spinner69.49...69.49
138. Twoja Stara28.6637.6331.58069.20
139. HPM0.068.0868.08
140. hugol67.90...67.90
141. Mathias Myrefelt67.46...67.46
141. pan Pragovak67.46...67.46
143. MatteA66.93...66.93
144. Rosander66.40...66.40
145. T6nis.65.75..65.75
146. RUSIA65.34..065.34
147. simzet64.99...64.99
148. Philipp Koch64.2000064.20
149. Thomas van der Kleij64.1100.64.11
150. Abo63.58...63.58
151. julien61.900..61.90
152. Olman61.73...61.73
153. Simark61.64...61.64
154. engstrom12.2649.280061.54
155. MOR041.0517.37058.42
156. Vad...57.1757.17
157. jolly rogers56.17...56.17
158. Nils Schmiedeberg11.7342.020053.75
159. querem51.23..051.23
160. Anden50.35...50.35
161. Apetren49.9100.49.91
162. OrienterarN033.5913.65.47.24
163. Lillen...45.6045.60
164. Boris Isaikin031.0313.91044.94
165. Karl Vervoort3.6219.7324.45044.18
166. Enterplan40.65...40.65
167. Ehheee..39.51.39.51
168. TomciO21.16..17.6738.84
169. Vitaliy Mayorov38.10...38.10
170. Arthur Raichmann14.025.3722.74036.76
171. bigluc33.42..033.42
172. AlexM32.45...32.45
173. danirolz0..30.6230.62
174. sten30.51...30.51
175. BJP029.55..29.55
176. Linus9.3516.360025.71
177. pablo barahona24.96...24.96
178. Stenvikteam0024.15024.15
179. Luka Mihaljevic 9621.87..021.87
180. Jonken020.450020.45
181. roberto.ortiz18.4300018.43
182. JohnO016.82..16.82
183. rafemu..16.77.16.77
184. Håvard_B15.52...15.52
184. krizek15.52...15.52
186. Klfr14.3700014.37
187. Anirahtak0014.16014.16
188. Yury014.110014.11
189. O-TheC11.11...11.11
190. Jadir010.430010.43
191. Stenstad0.09.939.93
192. Anttuu8.38...8.38
193. Rubén Pérez7.23..07.23
194. malejs6.53...6.53
195. Firefighter9694.670.04.67
196. Stephan4.06...4.06
197. artemisia_genipi003.7703.77
198. bedafre.2.25002.25
199. Peteris Ledins00.820.0.82
. Aaron0000.
. Adair MS000..
. Alain Cavalié000..
. AlanP0....
. andersem0....
. andres0.00.
. angelatuan7770....
. Annika0.0..
. artem0....
. asol0000.
. barat0000.
. Beaver...0.
. bigE000..
. Biostor00.0.
. bminot0....
. Bullen0000.
. chenchao...0.
. Chrizzik00.0.
. Chy Nick00...
. clement..0..
. conor.0...
. Crash0000.
. Daniel Posch.0...
. Denis Atkin0....
. denise0....
. DennyBag00.0.
. Dicky Mooij0000.
. DJ0....
. Dulatov Alexander0....
. Dwayne0000.
. Ebba E...0.
. ee00fpo0....
. Ella Palm0....
. Empa0000.
. eoj0..0.
. ErkS00...
. fedevenice0000.
. francois0..0.
. Freddy Henkes0000.
. Ged...0.
. Goran Winblad..0..
. grete00...
. grigoras sorin00...
. Hanna Boquist0....
. Hayley Smith0....
. hbcarlsen00...
. Hedda Raadal Bjørlo0....
. Helen Howell0....
. IM0....
. Irene0.0..
. Jabali0....
. Jamie0....
. Jardys...0.
. jasiekpol.000.
. Jean Dourados0000.
. johannebt0....
. Jonte...0.
. Jose Plasencia0000.
. Jrlima0....
. KaiserChief0....
. Kajsa0..0.
. Kirill Pivovarov0..0.
. korv0..0.
. LeCruche0....
. leinadw000..
. Lill Helge0000.
. Little Og000..
. Lobo0....
. lorrieq0000.
. Loserson..0..
. lucien0000.
. Lázar-o0....
. Map Runner.000.
. Markus Allemann...0.
. Masah000..
. Matt Barrett0000.
. MatthieuP00...
. Mattias Henriksson...0.
. Michael...0.
. mortenØJ0....
. Mr. Blackstar0000.
. mxh..00.
. OD1000..
. OliB0000.
. oriski0..0.
. pappa0....
. Pauls Liepins0000.
. PETER MOISEEV000..
. Petter Norsted Kildebo0....
. PoznaAndras0000.
. R.S0000.
. Randy10....
. ranta95000..
. Razí...0.
. Real Nice I0....
. river..0..
. Rixel0....
. san204030....
. Santi 13ño0....
. Sebastian Ekman0....
. Silvia0....
. Simon Thrane00...
. sparven0....
. speedy_g0000.
. Storesandgubben0000.
. test20000.
. Ting Wei000..
. Tomahawk0000.
. Tomas Lundström...0.
. Tomo0....
. TR0....
. tricotine000..
. TruPlu0000.
. Turbo000..
. Tyson0....
. uike15630....
. Valeria Spudic0..0.
. Vexi0000.
. Vis0....
. Vorob'ev Vladimir0000.
. vschetchikov0000.
. Wellington Pasturiza0....
. WN Chung0000.
. wuersten00...
. yonigr...0.
. Yosyp000..