Catching Features

Giro d'Italia

Created by:ColmM
Description:Series of races by ColmM, mainly Italian maps.
Scoring:% of Winner (drop 3 races)
Series Races:1. Giro D'Italia - Stage 1
 2. Giro d'Italia - Stage 2
 3. Giro d'Italia - Stage 3
 4. Giro d'Italia - Stage 4
 5. Giro d'Italia - Stage 5
 6. Giro d'Italia - Stage 6
 7. Giro d'Italia - Stage 7
 8. Giro d'Italia - Stage 8
 9. Giro d'Italia - Stage 9

Results

Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Total
1. sundlof100.00100.0099.00100.0098.6398.51100.0099.27100.00599.27
2. Daynee89.5996.1694.1054.8897.6997.4475.5487.8986.76562.87
3. Ljung89.7295.1489.6974.1290.0095.6587.37100.000560.21
4. mansen87.2292.4698.5075.6888.1298.69095.0877.40560.08
5. Thynnmas78.5295.6587.7848.4492.9998.6388.4594.3577.04557.86
6. mogd00178.3996.5992.35088.4693.8083.3896.08.550.67
7. lorrieq094.71100.0078.8185.73.85.69.97.73542.66
8. jonnyq80.5088.7098.1767.7788.5593.8688.7769.76.538.54
9. jean85.3192.4696.1876.1722.1492.1974.8685.4385.73537.30
10. antfor84.2678.4892.2776.5644.8795.1189.9984.340524.45
11. Philochillo87.3586.09077.5455.81100.0083.7287.160521.86
12. OBT86.4391.3896.59069.6692.55.83.15.519.76
13. Dewett61.7991.7494.60091.2889.81087.7055.33516.92
14. Johanr76.0979.4260.7672.8553.2596.1385.2977.9689.88504.76
15. Forzza74.7785.0789.3653.4278.2185.3473.2687.430500.18
16. stampfo82.2192.6175.0676.3767.95078.0888.43.492.76
17. Eliasson61.5376.9692.0236.91089.3381.3088.620489.75
18. R.S63.0475.9490.6948.0589.4988.08081.6038.61488.85
19. janands096.5291.110100.0099.17096.90.483.70
20. Håkon RB71.0183.1280.1361.8262.3190.82083.5265.76474.36
21. rossmaxmo54.5584.4983.6245.51060.1390.4888.890462.16
22. Acke Granbarr11.4675.4375.8167.6870.4374.9775.2078.5165.27450.35
23. Captain Quark71.8178.5581.6378.3258.5580.1059.320.449.72
24. Grangren87.68.074.610.88.0093.5397.59441.42
25. color58.8382.1085.6272.5659.4972.8866.99..439.64
26. ^85.5796.0988.4569.8296.410.00436.34
27. King of Tol82.1579.8682.9648.6313.6889.21048.6351.09433.90
28. DBS Oggi040.2985.7974.6140.2659.5463.1780.6055.82419.52
29. Starkin Pavel63.2473.4891.4456.9348.80..81.06.414.95
30. Kristo076.8176.8163.38086.0030.56071.96405.51
31. Didde078.19073.6394.96079.6877.960404.41
32. Ali57.5178.9946.1367.58075.5755.2567.8527.24402.74
33. LPasturiza47.8974.9348.2151.17087.6048.8679.6059.96402.13
34. Timo Sild076.1670.4155.47076.94069.4947.75396.21
35. tschive0092.4457.3279.6672.05094.35.395.82
36. Jonnycrickmore51.5876.5983.2962.7042.9964.90...382.05
37. genar jeremy46.3187.3295.6845.6198.21....373.12
38. Ben Sand54.6176.7443.81024.7036.4164.1474.4128.93350.12
39. Ged054.4284.2134.6734.6265.44075.770349.12
40. yannsavoie072.0350.2127.83065.1456.8169.2230.18343.59
41. Die Reinheitszwetschke71.3474.8652.04028.3845.17067.30.339.09
42. Leizer..86.9536.13081.8275.0047.63.327.54
43. Oskar Leinonen31.6955.2233.923.8154.1071.04078.510324.46
44. jeb15.2861.8143.8137.21058.2251.4552.28.304.78
45. fabiomars17.2666.16061.13072.11083.79.300.45
46. Mariana Moreira080.58069.82077.06.72.40.299.86
47. gvtoukc060.6569.1622.4629.2332.9661.4018.4944.72298.12
48. Hedis48.9572.90028.2262.2280.690.0292.98
49. Pekka Rantala052.83015.72050.2429.7074.3267.14289.95
50. Fredde075.5181.6359.4763.50....280.11
51. Pauls Liepins50.5344.2053.70016.2422.53072.4033.53276.89
52. Xem13.5032.9034.160078.0751.5753.1023.85273.65
53. Bullen00011.1350.68075.0065.7660.81263.38
54. SG...59.2827.5244.52066.8563.09261.25
55. Kirill9415.2881.520083.2581.11...261.16
56. Kapa...71.9787.9598.63...258.55
57. Heqe062.3972.7342.6834.2740.46...252.54
58. Sami.057.4435.8475.9082.72...251.89
59. mr.Apo068.41030.86053.40061.2035.04248.91
60. schwachknoechler057.2562.8411.13058.82058.83.248.88
61. Matt Barrett1.6551.30040.43055.0723.2939.0736.74245.90
62. HPM0091.6927.4459.830064.39.243.35
63. Jan Klusacek061.2337.246.15058.34.78.23.241.20
64. andre de veirman040.8733.080031.1133.7552.7347.26238.80
65. Martin Posselt27.6034.7147.800065.85.60.29.236.25
66. gaffelman33.1458.9966.7529.30041.36...229.53
67. Frzfrz0073.4860.64075.03.0.209.16
68. Steken44.7360.8044.145.8649.15....204.67
69. R Anderson0088.9437.500..76.50.202.95
70. Micha18251.580055.2727.610064.750199.22
71. Simon Hector052.0342.1424.80060.25...179.23
72. -=MoGiLaN=-056.1646.550074.55.0.177.26
73. cherries.70.0767.6634.570....172.31
74. ittam64.8265.07.41.41.....171.30
75. Piotrek.096.0900..73.95.170.05
76. tio Pepe041.4546.72015.300024.0441.15168.66
77. BB King.63.9160.1000..39.34.163.36
78. Vojcek69.7069.2024.36......163.26
79. JontyO065.1457.61....38.62.161.37
80. Michael Granqvist..57.02.25.9077.83...160.75
81. MH..81.710..77.65..159.36
82. Mala....42.1486.35.29.96.158.45
83. fasodes..70.5787.50.....158.07
84. Krasimir056.814.328.590021.9559.200150.88
85. Karl Vervoort1.91010.390043.6846.3246.270148.57
86. adalgleish053.5541.980048.93...144.46
87. Tono Leon5.8065.0764.75......135.62
88. Aaron061.380000068.67.130.05
89. Moa0056.0337.30034.39.0.127.72
90. Boris Isaikin037.3900035.7632.9216.580122.65
91. thiago.62.972.0013.1842.56....120.71
92. OliB027.1727.27000033.5232.23120.19
93. MOR013.9900036.3535.4333.150118.92
94. engstrom015.2931.262.7319.4032.240..100.92
95. Alri.0.0..0.98.0498.04
96. Stenvikteam0063.34000033.06096.40
97. JMH..95.43......95.43
98. Daniels..90.44....0.90.44
99. Charly Boichut0000088.260..88.26
100. Riento0043.3144.9200...88.23
101. hunkhammar0087.45..00..87.45
102. MariusG00019.047.260057.83084.14
103. Tim..13.80....69.85.83.65
104. Simon Andersson..82.79......82.79
105. bigE....082.78...82.78
106. Pale.......82.60.82.60
107. the confused..0....82.24.82.24
108. LarZsa...43.260..34.79.78.05
109. Assar0.01.37023.18.52.55.77.10
110. Vitaliy Mayorov.11.1612.55....51.64.75.35
111. Lill Helge016.6726.10000.31.24074.01
112. Carlos Never Gets Lost73.91........73.91
113. sparven0..00.073.86.73.86
114. BäverPower.......72.95.72.95
115. OrienterarN.052.12..20.32...72.44
116. LinusBohman.......72.40.72.40
117. PhilleP..70.24......70.24
118. Erik M5.800.37.3000024.86.67.97
119. Ramsey3.03020.45000024.4117.1665.05
120. Hannibal.064.67......64.67
121. Victor Bergstrand......064.30064.30
122. Trying000000063.11063.11
123. Laurent DVD...000.60.02.60.02
124. Jakob Schach.......57.92.57.92
125. Mathias Myrefelt0.55.61......55.61
126. Fippe94055.5100...0.55.51
127. Empa016.810000038.16.54.97
128. Torgny......53.76..53.76
129. MatteA..53.700.....53.70
130. Manuel Horta.......53.55.53.55
131. Mr. Blackstar00.53.420....53.42
132. J Teutsch052.680000...52.68
133. wejo..36.82011.030...47.85
134. devonbeckman07.2511.55000026.59.45.39
135. Steffen..012.7032.050...44.75
136. Kur-BR.......40.62.40.62
137. Chrigi93..0....38.52.38.52
138. Sabro....37.78....37.78
139. Dan "Bandanos"..33.17......33.17
140. Twoja Stara...0...32.60.32.60
141. rKr.......28.60.28.60
142. Baumann Edouard016.74000011.350028.08
143. korv0.027.83.....27.83
144. Freddy Henkes026.96.00..0.26.96
145. roberto.ortiz026.740....0.26.74
146. O-TheC...26.170....26.17
147. Gaddafi.024.7700....24.77
148. Seba...24.71.....24.71
149. Italieneren023.410......23.41
150. Fed.....22.05...22.05
151. Kallshem0.0.20.94....20.94
152. Jadir0000010.4307.56017.99
153. jasiekpol0014.380.100000.14.48
154. Dwayne..00...13.11.13.11
155. Andrade012.97000000012.97
156. Anden...11.04.....11.04
157. Jens..06.050....6.05
158. Biostor..05.660..0.5.66
159. TruPlu05.5800000005.58
160. Jobu00.3.91.....3.91
161. artemisia_genipi03.6200000003.62
162. felipeha01.81000.0001.81
163. Tomahawk...00001.64.1.64
164. suffocwilk..0.75000...0.75
. Adair MS00000..0..
. agustincb.......0..
. Akva0......0..
. AlanP.0.000....
. ale.......00.
. AlexeyMustafin0000......
. andres..00...0..
. andrey......0...
. Andrey(blr).......0..
. Anirahtak.......0..
. Anton Karlsson.......0..
. Arkadz Karahoda...0......
. aroz..0.......
. artem...0......
. asol0..0000...
. Badine.......0..
. barat.0........
. Beaver.......0..
. bedafre...0...0..
. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI000000000.
. BigJohn.......0..
. BJP...000....
. blazo...0......
. Boris.......0..
. borli.......0..
. Brzi.0.0...0..
. Calle Stenberg..0.......
. CameronDTrain.......0..
. carvo37..0.......
. Challe....0.....
. Charles_BROS...0......
. Chrizzik..000.....
. Chy Nick..000.....
. clement....0.....
. Coentjen....0.....
. ColmM000000000.
. Conor Klingenberg...0......
. David Hector......0...
. David Saianda.0........
. ddavi.00.......
. Dicky Mooij00000000..
. Edvin van TOK.......0..
. elias.0........
. Ellmo1769.......0..
. Enterplan.......0..
. fedevenice00000000..
. Felix Späth..0000....
. FilipI...0......
. Firefighter969...0...0..
. flash0.........
. Folle0.........
. Franclim...0......
. Frank000....0..
. freddyg.......0..
. Gelinder..000.....
. Gfangen.......0..
. ghost20.........
. Gosha18..0.......
. grigoras sorin.......0..
. Guffguffen.......0..
. Gurre.0.....0..
. Gustaf.......0..
. Hallor.....0....
. hbcarlsen00.00..0..
. hbo...0......
. hea....0.....
. Hilde Vassend....0.....
. housewife......0...
. hugol...000....
. HV..0.0.....
. Håkon Sævareid...0......
. Irina...0......
. Jabali..0.......
. Jamie0.........
. Jean Dourados0......0..
. Jocke78000000.00.
. Jonken.0........
. Jose Plasencia.....0....
. joshosh.0..0.....
. JWennermark000.....0.
. Kajsa..0.......
. Kajsa Stina....0.....
. Kas0.0000.0..
. KateSalmon.0000..0..
. Klfr000000.0..
. Lauris...0......
. Lazy ass Italian000000.0..
. Lee....0.....
. lill-erik0.........
. Linus000000000.
. LLAMBRICH.......0..
. Lobo..0.......
. magjoh0.........
. mama fon vakzal...000.0..
. Map Runner.......0..
. mapreader.....0....
. Marre92........0.
. matpaz.......0..
. MatthieuP..0.......
. Mattias Henriksson.....0....
. MCpaccao..00......
. Miikaa..0.......
. mkubisiak00.00.....
. Moi c moi.......0..
. monarch..0.......
. Murel...0......
. mxh0..00000..
. nacho rubio...00.....
. Natacha.......0..
. Nigelasi...0......
. Nils Schmiedeberg..0.0.....
. NMFC...0......
. Norbert Kulda..0.......
. nozo...00.....
. O-funk0.........
. OD100000.....
. Ola Nordmann00000.0...
. Olman0.........
. pablo barahona....0.....
. Petter Norsted Kildebo.0........
. PoznaAndras0.........
. querem...00.....
. river00000.00..
. rjm.0........
. Roman..0....0..
. rowan.00.......
. RUSIA0.0.......
. Ruud..0.......
. Ryppy.......0..
. Segisteg...0......
. Silvia..0.......
. smed...000.0..
. speedy_g...0000.0.
. Storesandgubben0..0...0..
. Suistuminen.......0..
. TaipeiAIS0.........
. Thalmaya...0...0..
. That Guy...0...0..
. Thor_Norskov.0........
. Thoto......00..
. Tintin930.........
. TomciO...00..0..
. tricotine.......0..
. uike156300000.0...
. Ultimate00000.0.0.
. Vad..0.......
. Valeria Spudic..0.......
. vcandeias......00..
. Vexi0000...0..
. vschetchikov000000000.
. WN Chung..0.......
. Xanthy.......0..
. yonigr.......0..
. Yosyp0.000.00..
. Yury00000.0.0.
. Zhukov...0......