Catching Features

[RndTemp] Serie

Created by:tschive
Description:Serie of three old templated random-maps. Distances: Long - Sprint - Shortened Middle
Scoring:% of Winner
Series Races:1. [RndTemp] Series #1 Long
 2. [RndTemp] Series #2 Sprint
 3. [RndTemp] Series #3 Middle

Results

Race 1Race 2Race 3Total
1. mansen100.0098.16100.00298.16
2. OBT99.2498.5995.80293.63
3. jean96.7596.8998.06291.69
4. antfor96.9897.3195.50289.79
5. Daynee94.22100.0092.53286.75
6. janands90.8797.1796.83284.87
7. Pale95.0195.4793.65284.14
8. Johanr93.6094.2095.70283.50
9. Didde90.9497.0395.19283.16
10. rossmaxmo96.5891.2395.19283.00
11. rutten92.6195.1994.17281.97
12. mr92.3597.1791.50281.02
13. ColmM98.0686.5695.80280.43
14. Eliasson89.3696.3292.94278.62
15. DBS Axiie90.0896.8987.41274.38
16. Mr. Blackstar90.1591.5189.76271.43
17. color87.1391.5191.91270.55
18. Kristo88.1494.3486.69269.18
19. Die Reinheitszwetschke86.2788.2689.87264.40
20. Théo88.1881.3389.97259.48
21. Ged87.0689.9679.94256.96
22. Captain Quark86.0186.2883.01255.30
23. LPasturiza79.5789.9684.95254.48
24. Ben Sand87.9181.6184.14253.66
25. Bullen84.6686.8581.88253.39
26. Ali86.5095.0570.21251.77
27. jeb74.1590.6680.86245.68
28. Anton Dryankov82.0079.0782.40243.46
29. OrienterarN72.7885.7183.52242.01
30. Krasimir71.1786.1479.53236.83
31. Trying83.5881.4771.34236.39
32. Kas75.7386.0073.29235.01
33. Mala81.2866.7677.89225.93
34. BäverPower83.7890.2448.93222.94
35. Brzi73.2384.1664.18221.57
36. SG74.1590.2455.68220.08
37. andre de veirman78.0666.2072.67216.93
38. David G57.8079.0779.12215.99
39. Martin Posselt72.0263.0880.76215.86
40. Pekka Rantala64.6084.7265.81215.14
41. Pauls Liepins71.0783.1758.55212.78
42. macey61.1866.0578.81206.05
43. Fast58.7561.8185.47206.03
44. tio Pepe60.7277.9365.81204.47
45. gvtoukc76.5546.5374.51197.60
46. Posed59.9375.8158.44194.19
47. KHADZKO PAVEL55.4082.6055.17193.17
48. Alri95.8096.61.192.40
49. jonnyq.95.7695.09190.84
50. Challe95.7394.910190.64
51. mogd00193.2397.310190.55
52. Forzza096.6191.91188.52
53. wangis93.6694.48.188.15
54. Starkin Pavel096.3290.17186.50
55. Klll.92.9391.91184.84
56. Gustaf75.3439.1869.29183.81
57. MOR59.5461.9562.03183.52
58. Tintin93.92.5087.92180.43
59. HuggE.89.2588.84178.09
60. awesomepossum59.5170.7246.06176.29
61. Victor Bergstrand83.4891.650175.14
62. cherries85.2988.830174.11
63. Vitaliy Mayorov70.9445.8355.48172.24
64. RUSIA.89.3981.78171.17
65. Stenvikteam090.2480.86171.10
66. DBS Oggi.87.9881.27169.25
67. Heggo.79.7789.36169.13
68. Karl Vervoort65.3546.3956.19167.94
69. Lill Helge57.0442.4366.12165.60
70. thiago.86.0076.56162.56
71. Xem47.0662.0953.22162.38
72. engstrom37.1143.7181.27162.09
73. ittam79.1582.460161.61
74. PVA080.6279.22159.84
75. Boris Isaikin27.4267.0462.13156.59
76. Davveking50.8747.6755.27153.81
77. Ramsey.78.3674.10152.46
78. Arthur Raichmann65.4553.0433.88152.37
79. BB King73.926.6568.47149.05
80. JontyO.87.9859.67147.65
81. sailormoon.82.6064.18146.78
82. JWennermark76.7569.02.145.77
83. OliB38.7554.8849.44143.07
84. schwachknoechler75.8067.040142.84
85. mr.Apo065.7776.15141.92
86. Fippe94.57.2879.63136.92
87. malejs.71.5761.62133.19
88. mapreader065.6365.51131.14
89. Enterplan.65.2164.89130.10
90. TruPlu41.5848.8037.15127.53
91. Micha182068.7458.03126.78
92. Baumann Edouard28.8356.5840.53125.94
93. Kullin^.62.5260.18122.70
94. Henrik Andersson044.4176.87121.28
95. wejo.46.2566.33112.58
96. Yury42.1050.9216.68109.70
97. Tynne.97.45.97.45
98. Grangren.96.61.96.61
99. felipeha.67.4726.8294.28
100. ^.93.49.93.49
100. go straight.93.49.93.49
102. Dewett.93.07.93.07
103. LinusBohman.91.23.91.23
104. Razí.90.38090.38
105. Håkon RB.89.39089.39
106. Folle.88.12.88.12
107. sparven.86.70086.70
108. HPM086.56086.56
109. Mikko84.89..84.89
110. MariusG.84.44.84.44
111. Philipp Koch.83.73.83.73
112. lasken-kingen.82.89.82.89
113. Ultimate42.82040.0282.84
114. SilasFrederik.82.04.82.04
115. Anton Karlsson.81.47.81.47
116. freddyg.50.0729.6879.75
117. SV.79.63.79.63
118. Akva.78.36.78.36
119. Kallshem78.13.078.13
120. Andrey(blr)039.0438.7977.83
121. Twoja Stara.77.79077.79
122. mama fon vakzal.38.0539.5177.56
123. artemisia_genipi33.1022.4921.7077.29
124. Gaute Friestad.52.0525.1877.23
125. Donaldo055.4521.0876.53
126. Chrigi93.75.11.75.11
127. pablo barahona.16.4152.4168.81
128. speedzone.56.019.1165.12
129. Steffen.24.8938.5963.48
130. Ura11.5644.137.7863.47
131. Miikaa.61.81.61.81
132. devonbeckman058.98058.98
133. Vimark.57.57.57.57
134. Doogi111.55.73.55.73
135. MCpaccao.55.02.55.02
136. Liam Paterson.54.74.54.74
137. rKr28.3125.46053.77
138. Empa053.18.53.18
139. VL.52.62.52.62
140. Laura9.51.49.51.49
141. Emiliyan_Onoufriev.51.06.51.06
142. Linus49.3901.4350.83
143. mxh50.340050.34
144. MagnusIrestig.46.53.46.53
145. pcbrent.046.2646.26
146. Allerhed.18.8126.7145.53
147. Daniele.39.75.39.75
148. KateSalmon.38.76.38.76
149. Signe Edsen.037.9737.97
150. fedevenice.36.49.36.49
151. Storesandgubben0033.4733.47
152. Jadir.30.13.30.13
153. Carlos Vera Guerrero.026.5126.51
154. Sytov Nikolay.22.63.22.63
155. Peteris Ledins..20.7820.78
156. river020.37.20.37
157. ON5.8513.58019.42
158. atb.18.95.18.95
159. wil09.016.8916.89
160. HOD'KO PAVEL.12.45012.45
161. Silvia..11.0511.05
162. Ñåðãåé1.4809.2110.69
163. Rudy Hlawatsch..9.529.52
164. R.Zschäckel007.787.78
165. blazo..6.766.76
166. Italieneren.05.325.32
167. vschetchikov1.12001.12
. Adair MS..0.
. AH..0.
. andres.0..
. Angelas.0..
. Badine000.
. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI.0..
. Benschi.0..
. BigJohn000.
. Biostor000.
. Boris.0..
. Bruno Xavier000.
. capcara000.
. Carolina.00.
. Charles_BROS.0..
. Crash000.
. Daimon0.0.
. Desmond Franssen.0..
. edeen..0.
. ems0...
. franssen tim.0..
. Fredde940...
. Gaddafi.0..
. grigoras sorin..0.
. GS2013000.
. hollyedmonds7..0.
. hunkhammar.0..
. HV.00.
. håvard 20år.0..
. jasiekpol0...
. Jocke78.00.
. Joe Parkinson.0..
. Jonken..0.
. Jose Plasencia000.
. joshosh.00.
. Jossan.0..
. Kajsa000.
. Karschtl.0..
. Klfr.00.
. Lauris.00.
. Lostin Wood.0..
. Lázar-o.00.
. mari v000.
. mkubisiak..0.
. Moi c moi000.
. nadav.00.
. Natacha000.
. olex.0..
. orienthat'770...
. paapu00..
. Padrin-o00..
. Philochillo000.
. R.S.00.
. RaideN000.
. Roman.0..
. roy pelle.0..
. rsanchezrodri000.
. runit000.
. Silversurfer.00.
. Superheld Flo.0..
. susanra78.00.
. toastmaster.0..
. tricotine.0..
. Vegard Ressem0...
. Vilse.0..
. Vito.00.
. wuersten.0..
. Yosyp000.
. Âèòàëÿ.0..