Catching Features

Spring Cup 2012

Created by:OBT
Description:[Map] Annecy World cup 2010. [Courses] 24 stages on 8 different maps. [Terrain] Karstic limestone. Forest has dense, natural zones and worked zones with easier running. Mapping by Marian Cotirta, Ivo Haban and Petr Hranicka. Traced, converted, edited for Catching Features by OBT. Have fun !
Scoring:% of Winner (drop 6 races)
Series Races:1. [OCAD] Short Long
 2. [OCAD] Long Distance
 3. [SpringCup] E3 - Night
 4. [SpringCup] E4 - Middle
 5. [SpringCup] E5 - Sprint
 6. [SpringCup] E6 - Long
 7. [SpringCup] E7 - Middle
 8. [SpringCup] E8 - Night
 9. [SpringCup] E9 - Middle
 10. [SpringCup] E10 - Sprint
 11. [SpringCup] E11 - Long
 12. [SpringCup] E12 - Middle
 13. [SpringCup] E13 - Night
 14. [SpringCup] E15 - Middle
 15. [SpringCup] E17 - Sprint
 16. [SpringCup] E18 - Night
 17. [SpringCup] E19 - Middle
 18. [SpringCup] E16 - Long
 19. [SpringCup] E14 - Sprint
 20. [SpringCup] E20 - Sprint
 21. [SpringCup] E21 - Middle
 22. [SpringCup] E22 - Night
 23. [SpringCup] E23 - Sprint
 24. [SpringCup] E24 - Long Final

Results

Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Race 10Race 11Race 12Race 13Race 14Race 15Race 16Race 17Race 18Race 19Race 20Race 21Race 22Race 23Race 24Total
1. sundlof100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00100.0096.4992.7998.1197.1598.65100.0097.6075.00100.0099.17100.00100.0096.23100.00100.00100.00100.001795.94
2. Ljung89.3292.8489.8996.1196.3699.1994.67100.0099.2699.5695.34100.0089.88100.0083.380100.0096.6395.5894.1497.1797.8899.4698.281759.64
3. Daynee91.7892.8985.4092.0995.6091.9895.9698.3995.4198.98100.0094.7697.1899.7498.8493.6299.9290.6694.72100.0099.1493.5896.5297.601749.98
4. mansen93.5096.5665.8095.6695.6092.7686.4995.16100.0097.2499.1792.9993.9794.26100.0097.4192.7392.5984.0298.7488.2495.5096.6596.801731.99
5. janands87.9383.7596.1466.7595.1490.9491.9195.3598.5394.1996.1798.8294.6593.9293.7990.2997.1197.4794.0196.6587.4773.8197.1992.601714.59
6. Pale97.2193.0793.4393.1159.6493.9498.2288.0597.3893.3295.3898.1491.8395.6395.0983.7792.6495.5494.8693.7293.8279.0393.8493.791709.51
7. antfor92.3794.5461.4294.3888.9270.6086.5979.5197.3869.5291.3397.6494.2691.6191.47093.7292.6386.3197.4996.7490.7495.0595.801682.66
8. jean83.1692.8980.6089.5349.0187.3789.7487.6753.15095.6391.2294.2689.9093.3586.3697.6092.4295.8683.6891.9390.5493.1798.341657.78
9. Philochillo0081.2392.09092.0165.8892.5097.6289.8492.4193.3388.6286.1386.4289.7792.7390.5276.0387.0395.8890.6793.0496.301646.91
10. R.S0087.5983.0988.3290.53087.6789.1189.8485.6294.4389.3086.3985.6988.0792.4088.9089.5991.4292.4590.6192.9095.251624.74
11. rutten63.6683.0287.8072.5687.5687.4589.4595.0789.6890.7192.4592.9993.9774.0661.1384.2890.8392.0390.8790.1789.1079.8988.3591.841624.59
12. mogd00187.4790.22083.7389.2388.7190.0480.0893.4598.9888.5593.7586.2895.7295.5281.1077.44088.3083.6893.7390.87..1619.33
13. Thynnmas..075.1180.8872.1993.8953.8996.4091.1595.2082.7789.7979.9795.2393.1892.8993.5494.0194.5693.2290.8183.00.1615.57
14. Starkin Pavel75.4092.9894.4779.3291.8168.7389.7494.2193.8697.8280.3158.1992.0282.3636.4269.7692.0790.7781.8888.9192.1943.9289.1691.361615.25
15. mr93.10084.67..88.9392.9076.19076.0588.6696.3777.3394.0192.63092.4096.0793.3095.6189.01089.9696.011613.19
16. Dewett088.160068.5983.9693.7977.7091.8196.080093.8791.1093.2189.1885.4591.2695.1581.5979.0687.8389.5695.141603.89
17. Kapa87.1492.3496.3579.7177.6989.5594.4837.5794.7688.3996.21..92.2178.4770.4292.9884.55.96.0395.54..87.511594.29
18. Forzza73.0185.8790.5184.1188.6276.9179.3991.7593.6984.6293.6178.0486.2888.5389.0283.1083.9784.5992.8789.5489.9680.4988.6278.101589.23
19. Eliasson75.9986.9282.2775.1891.50091.1294.6989.9380.5594.8781.5083.6678.0891.91.87.36.94.0189.7590.3087.24.88.641584.30
20. anjo..90.5189.150.91.8155.9894.4399.71.080.7489.8172.9877.7692.7393.0193.0164.6491.8590.6191.1692.391552.29
21. bigE82.6976.09056.54088.0185.3188.5270.4383.7475.58077.9292.8990.9089.4088.35090.4495.4078.2890.4187.0185.871546.81
22. ColmM068.5261.6389.0251.4479.1863.1295.9284.8595.6577.7191.2281.7179.7117.6377.8490.5079.9989.3084.7388.0784.8590.6372.001532.86
23. Didde81.2390.8747.1363.4388.3293.0187.8780.5582.8855.0193.0389.36082.3678.1887.6283.88.95.58089.1885.0576.8401529.25
24. rossmaxmo85.0183.0781.7558.4691.6573.48081.4092.06072.9880.6680.45088.1577.4685.95088.7393.3183.0076.8583.94.1499.90
25. Captain Quark79.0576.1878.7354.4480.1280.6985.0178.3779.6989.1185.1584.3883.56079.1977.3278.9381.6482.8880.5477.8579.7672.6981.191467.98
26. Ali45.8958.8337.4368.0955.5462.8671.8974.7685.9188.6882.6269.4389.4981.1679.9166.7279.42079.7481.3891.7686.7186.7535.871427.29
27. Ben Sand59.0252.6830.0360.31060.0973.1818.8869.7067.4987.6164.6184.1476.0381.7969.6189.8375.3277.1890.1779.7468.3954.8979.081354.25
28. LPasturiza52.5947.1367.3644.9984.6725.5280.6773.0679.9335.4183.9675.0063.6285.2763.7318.0972.8186.6684.0281.3855.4542.4692.3766.141348.69
29. MariusG43.3761.4554.1229.36066.0457.1075.9084.8580.9984.6529.3980.3583.8287.4362.4248.3573.6773.4790.7978.1176.9242.5770.151342.22
30. Bullen28.8578.94084.1766.3140.4151.3872.2083.4655.1547.0782.6977.3369.0966.6260.1914.4672.0595.5835.5682.1561.7185.1484.651328.81
31. cherries48.0170.0870.7069.180.49.9070.5971.3385.2087.577.1866.8367.9812.5774.6579.7582.6574.6180.7573.1361.0476.8464.161327.04
32. Die Reinheitszwetschke68.5759.7571.74071.0250.8470.1261.4879.9362.9957.4862.1679.4774.1462.2854.9376.2881.6764.0589.9677.5170.6374.4353.591298.45
33. Fredde.77.1577.8976.7748.2580.4186.0977.4287.3970.1087.1073.7365.7677.650.88.35.47.2271.5583.35...1276.19
34. Challe92.6485.6491.4590.3092.5684.4090.3493.4575.5997.6888.73........96.0391.4279.96..1250.18
35. Johanr80.8492.6165.4875.62088.7988.9594.8877.2386.0792.7085.7389.9891.18....93.58.....1203.65
36. Kas6.2367.375.6364.7159.3364.1761.9370.4966.6767.0572.5159.9744.7567.0466.3337.1478.2671.7049.5056.4971.3357.9448.0659.901183.19
37. Torgny.9.5052.3540.4057.5144.0552.3766.0360.03075.2264.8637.5578.7781.2151.3781.5777.0075.6160.8879.1456.8865.4601180.31
38. Micha18261.5400042.19056.7158.9269.4525.1181.9435.8179.3872.5262.8644.5582.8149.1676.7555.0276.0557.9461.8578.711168.33
39. SG41.5168.43062.8681.6463.6950.4980.7437.4388.530070.4376.6378.180071.4979.7473.0162.5834.2638.4201160.06
40. Ged52.2563.7900059.45074.7664.6269.2377.7560.2281.2351.9732.9536.1079.3468.8278.74058.2851.6575.7701136.92
41. Razz............086.5888.6192.9289.9993.4793.6891.0187.0391.5992.5397.3294.901099.63
42. ittam46.95..63.6979.8242.5462.03.77.1537.7485.1280.57.51.5468.06.37.1963.1758.2083.6883.35.63.45.1084.25
43. Kristo83.2284.8614.6066.8278.4572.5588.0781.50.0....83.6758.7880.83..88.9164.8963.1062.52.1072.76
44. BäverPower55.8453.24.48.0580.1264.4887.08.71.9975.7678.9753.38.85.6252.75...81.17.86.35.83.2701058.06
45. go straight81.5670.7778.0046.2088.47059.6670.9773.0554.4347.7666.2279.8682.6275.87...81.88.....1057.32
46. Håkon RB87.07093.8584.9488.47.92.8094.9796.9797.82093.1689.98.....0...90.50.1010.52
47. Krasimir26.2635.9339.5250.9371.47043.1067.0839.6440.6473.59029.6765.33031.9565.9553.8356.3574.2768.6734.9262.7861.971005.95
48. Alri86.1492.6686.65092.26.96.0687.1996.9790.13..88.81.87.72....90.59....995.17
49. Martin Posselt56.7060.30050.2231.1154.3360.8550.1946.8563.2860.9871.3746.6049.06019.2065.7063.9046.6546.2347.9043.0625.7050.87991.98
50. Trying059.80060.3768.89056.7110.0674.1238.03073.5669.2674.8340.4612.6070.50043.37074.8547.7563.5950.63989.37
51. Pekka Rantala50.8043.51061.7734.7557.0452.07058.3982.44046.1128.3160.7042.63065.9556.2165.0528.0342.1543.6585.1422.19976.68
52. mr.Apo51.72056.1043.2739.7629.1239.1544.2160.5247.9057.08050.3952.2352.4634.4763.9750.2165.6270.7159.3140.8162.780969.05
53. OliB14.9215.2823.7754.3768.5959.4567.9558.2547.7568.2118.35048.0552.91050.1151.2446.8441.2353.5645.8426.2654.6266.53961.76
54. Stenvikteam55.0446.6728.68054.9323.5361.9322.8756.3560.0946.8657.26054.2052.7525.3576.03045.3679.7154.51070.010949.26
55. LinusBohman59.48.58.60062.37.75.0581.7886.2469.3871.0612.2583.1761.9957.37.66.45.81.60.....926.78
56. Mikko20.8257.8226.8037.4643.8559.3162.4325.1453.4063.8647.9461.2354.8639.9040.7532.9166.7853.3734.2459.0029.9645.9043.370925.47
57. Pauls Liepins040.4847.65061.9141.7860.5553.6145.7835.9932.91040.0866.876.7916.1637.7758.5072.47066.1840.5460.2450.82914.13
58. Anton Karlsson51.26.68.2057.6376.18058.1977.1382.5662.1279.15074.32021.8251.52070.0874.04.0..0904.19
59. jonnyq83.69..87.43..89.55.92.63....88.96...88.59..92.1082.0193.7196.30894.96
60. Piotrek75.1382.8814.4927.7671.93.74.1642.3186.3270.25.58.28..48.8426.320.0071.59.81.5362.07893.86
61. Victor Bergstrand55.70.80.7165.3588.0155.39.39.3766.9179.6871.1076.01.0071.83.61.76.74.48....886.32
62. Xem43.97051.510038.74054.3661.3466.1825.3665.3758.4662.7636.13025.2160.1557.77056.5729.0350.7438.93882.58
63. Heggo51.3975.7762.7737.5963.7300061.3400076.5658.1369.36069.59073.3276.1574.16...849.88
64. mapreader17.6440.7132.2243.3327.9243.4651.3867.2759.7158.7860.77035.3132.719.6814.6065.8700.8652.3022.2354.6370.820837.04
65. Lill Helge044.1522.3152.9749.01018.7432.0758.4844.1251.1918.4160.9941.7046.82054.1336.8361.4836.1921.3754.3067.340835.46
66. Théo092.7592.1870.6490.1488.6081.3675.0585.1867.4988.580............831.96
67. Boris Isaikin15.5225.33046.906.2246.6543.20065.7747.1761.24062.3560.5325.2928.1767.1115.3124.8260.2559.3119.5145.780804.90
68. Karl D..065.2249.01064.1045.0791.4083.31087.8477.7284.33...80.3069.33.....797.64
69. andre de veirman23.5447.2710.0113.5334.758.8641.81051.6845.8647.6254.7334.4455.390038.5157.6226.8248.3367.5539.225.2240.70769.37
70. jeb44.0348.60040.5238.39034.5245.5448.8159.8061.56055.35.0.77.27073.0459.62..60.370747.43
71. schwachknoechler27.45..7.7258.1242.2330.57.63.4754.4335.2648.23.53.5143.50.40.6642.35028.6657.00.66.2734.89734.31
72. gvtoukc26.92014.0825.5962.5244.02040.7077.2346.8832.0830.1544.36013.4428.4719.9264.33049.3769.53043.113.35732.69
73. BB King36.0731.5323.2547.0336.4214.208.28066.5032.3755.4919.5136.3860.87019.5715.1230.4160.6365.69037.8354.750729.43
74. Gustaf..50.9914.550.60.4569.8362.825.66.49.1659.0570.9820.81.50.41.63.0573.43..70.28.721.47
75. sparven058.6076.5400074.46.80.1882.0085.550.00.90.25084.4574.27..00706.30
76. olex000044.6177.0886.9875.71079.8384.7281.6785.6000000000076.170692.38
77. color70.4977.9365.4879.580.........69.5176.9585.87.083.0582.83...691.69
78. JontyO035.93058.9051.44.49.1146.7753.070.39.70051.88024.9857.93063.62049.44.60.1144.00686.91
79. VoiToi..44.0040.9760.5576.6671.2050.5783.4677.9471.2879.65............656.28
80. macey0.0035.8123.9224.360028.8835.37051.95061.7131.4371.070069.6754.4246.5638.5542.16615.86
81. RUSIA13.4054.11063.4372.69.34.91..79.39.15.96.74.3230.92...29.9673.64..67.740610.46
82. Mr. Blackstar58.0272.23080.2888.9275.0485.50071.7466.76.0.0.0........598.52
83. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé....96.66.96.15..100.00........95.5897.28..96.39.582.06
84. smed061.7300069.140000000067.7759.0880.910078.0382.750079.21578.63
85. Êîðñàð....94.99.98.03..99.56........85.8899.16..96.65.574.28
86. wangis...68.030.83.53.87.4780.70.90.37..75.43...88.73.....574.26
87. TL..0.59.79.61.1421.4477.480....8.67083.2265.2072.7555.440.53.28.558.42
88. the confused.000000000095.2789.30094.22000095.8283.610096.99555.20
89. R Anderson.............82.3670.23.83.6471.3579.60079.48.87.28.553.95
90. Baumann Edouard09.27025.2756.9021.69036.5351.6040.352.75023.6420.2123.5517.7945.8736.27048.5443.352.7844.040550.38
91. Schani..0073.60.21.40.080.12.0.66.2751.88.0.071.9765.06.74.4345.27549.99
92. Padrin-o..0034.900014.4254.1458.3534.21048.1555.480054.8844.07064.4463.95.00526.97
93. magjoh.............070.23073.3155.3074.4772.3866.2738.4969.210519.66
94. engstrom06.84000039.0522.5874.1264.01034.8042.1224.400062.0736.7656.78020.60000484.12
95. Korik....46.89.52.37..88.53........92.1596.65..91.83.468.43
96. Jonnycrickmore..............23.12.84.8868.64.84.9478.7171.9650.60.462.85
97. AlexeyMustafin.40.98031.330032.74047.34031.6136.320041.046.5247.4444.6318.40037.0025.4020.620461.36
98. Folle083.3956.73074.51062.62..0072.64..0..000..90.090439.97
99. Gafr...........34.541.1760.2748.1228.4736.4526.1258.7719.8760.2632.5429.720436.31
100. devonbeckman...48.880.23.18.062.12.0.57.3621.39.42.31.53.9255.230.69.34.433.74
101. Davveking015.100046.89022.49026.5471.415.09..40.6712.57042.0744.5629.2440.7935.88..0433.29
102. Alon Kahana01.38.32.74030.1344.18.40.0562.2664.450.43.840.67.5245.610.....432.16
103. sailormoon50.40.0.0.70.71..58.78....0.62.3140.27.69.6773.91...426.05
104. yannsavoie017.53046.01046.2338.17020.480...065.46.0.75.6145.8263.61...418.90
105. Tom......62.030.8.85.21.2852.92054.6242.9964.38.22.1168.83...0398.03
106. Fippe94...028.07.0.63.1446.88.64.78......45.7973.01..61.18.382.86
107. Brzi0..044.0100.072.71.0.48.6319.08.70.99.58.2068.41..0.382.03
108. felipeha0.0050.83.31.4643.74039.04.0045.98010.3016.03.32.6751.670056.76.378.49
109. Øyvind..66.7443.9736.4275.2183.53...0.....71.49.......377.35
110. Kallshem59.680067.52069.9349.0100065.970000000000..60.20372.30
111. runit18.2400062.525.5655.4219.6422.6029.9038.950055.2200049.090014.25000371.39
112. ^91.3193.67..91.35.91.42.................367.75
113. ale..27.6300042.70058.5677.7964.0937.75..0.57.44.......365.97
114. Skodak.84.4471.64.....83.2145.43......81.16.......365.88
115. pan Pragovak0.058.260.22.2950.19.64.01..68.77..60.34..0..40.87..364.74
116. Petter Norsted Kildebo...46.9732.93.........0052.2354.63.54.6062.49051.54.355.39
117. MH........72.0765.31072.80....80.33..62.970...353.49
118. MOR039.4200.6446.5900..58.49.032.3900035.12015.4132.0133.39045.250338.71
119. Aaron...075.42.........63.58051.49..71.9773.30...335.76
120. nAoMi.........61.8334.1851.9464.4971.49....47.22.....331.15
121. Ian Lawford...61.260.42.70..75.47.74.58..13.58...60.20.....327.80
122. OrienterarN17.6413.220011.0839.5511.8373.5347.3433.2435.44........041.89...324.75
123. faure gwenael...027.9225.380023.5939.486.6526.35.055.06.55.37022.1112.1312.79.14.730321.55
124. Gaute Friestad6.23.000.028.4631.5323.8036.710045.3852.46044.79048.93.....318.29
125. Erik M.......60.0680.0289.11...0....80.74.....309.93
126. Donaldo..029.937.2800012.2043.110027.0443.150034.46022.400037.5028.51.285.59
127. Kirill94.............75.097.66.70.5062.920.69.36.0.285.52
128. Mala10.28.46.6149.1440.67....61.25.74.66..0.........282.61
129. terka..019.6656.60.048.6740.2158.4943.570............267.20
130. SERG26.3300048.862.38000029.95031.1310.1939.164.8944.55026.9600000264.39
131. Falck´en..018.894.5528.3131.3635.9632.35050.72058.85...........261.00
132. TomciO...00.33.93.50.9457.47.0.00.0.57.4960.670.0.260.50
133. Andreeas..0052.96.0.67.160....55.20...082.01....257.33
134. Mat6911..............43.21.61.16..77.6239.23.30.92.252.13
135. Kur-BR..0.0.........51.88...25.9664.4456.91052.74.251.93
136. hamilton30.2477.3368.30.75.27...................251.13
137. Ramsey026.850.62.0618.280010.8150.80.13.68.......67.15....249.64
138. Martin_Regborn................84.55...77.25.84.74.246.54
139. mama fon vakzal041.401.04027.1620.2632.94050.0429.6143.210............245.66
140. Karl Vervoort09.181.77017.0005.1328.0832.68030.67026.7506.07028.7621.1700028.319.240244.81
141. julien......0.09.1450.9014.61.30.570..61.1070.19.....236.50
142. Biostor0009.0627.31009.3944.140047.55000.23.39.28.10045.8400.234.79
143. Fast019.78...10.12.0.....59.670.056.04.88.91....234.52
144. Jocke7800070.960.0064.700.000023.3560.910000.00219.92
145. wil090..9.440.0.055.73.30.91.00.0.065.270.49.80.211.16
146. Mariana Moreira..00.......61.32.........70.1175.90.207.33
147. jasiekpol30.110.059.18.0....0.11.64..62.2343.890.0...207.05
148. Klll..42.96.068.330.091.58....0..0.00.00202.88
149. Helder Marcolino...0......0........78.0346.61.77.910202.55
150. -=MoGiLaN=-....0..............051.50.72.6975.28199.47
151. awesomepossum034.05061.3344.46...58.97...............198.81
152. JWennermark24.3469.71039.44.0...64.88..............198.36
153. PVA22.6834.140077.24060.06.................194.12
154. Manuel Horta....69.50.0049.3973.73..............192.62
155. Greig Hamilton....51.90.0..47.46...48.460...44.37.....192.18
156. Lazy ass Italian......0....0.67.810.68.02.55.21.0..0191.03
157. Blackburn.12.62047.8050.08021.60.056.46..............188.55
158. tiago_romao................17.69..61.5118.5435.5251.672.96187.88
159. Miikaa61.2772.23051.560...................185.07
160. gaffelman..0.65.71................50.3365.73.181.77
161. wejo34.4852.4142.65..............50.070.....179.61
162. Bohumil Stoklasa0000016.96..40.0572.13.15.9633.75.....0.....178.87
163. GS20130000000.0033.420000040.410043.720059.710177.26
164. Vitaliy Mayorov.38.690024.43...32.1938.75.............42.47176.53
165. sas.85.22..87.10...................172.32
166. Moa............0.9.39...40.2369.6751.16..0170.45
167. Laurent DVD0........44.85.49.41.12.246.36.12.31043.22.....168.40
168. Jakenm...................77.62..89.83.167.44
169. David G042.59......28.75.......34.88..56.69...0162.91
170. Grigas...................90.79..71.89.162.68
171. Sami..72.89.80.42...................153.31
172. Razí...00.0..74.17........074.27....148.43
173. HPM77.1270.08......................147.20
174. HuggE...20.42....52.830.20.44......53.21.....146.90
175. Anirahtak..0000..14.8247.17.0..22.69.13.97..47.070...145.72
176. DBS Axiie64.59.57.77.....................122.36
177. Vicko058.1000.........0..0056.92.0..0115.02
178. Chrigi93....57.66.17.75..38.75..............114.17
179. Ultimate00...00.20.1504.120040.07...28.0900..18.740111.17
180. malejs0........22.64......12.15.....71.75.106.54
181. Empa..37.54......0....0...00.4.4361.98.103.95
182. Doogi11106.56.........0..00.4416.53..61.3015.970..100.80
183. mari v......0.00.0..0.39.83.043.510014.46.97.81
184. stevegregg.............30.5720.23...0...43.11.93.90
185. falck'en..0070.26.................22.36092.61
186. Aaroz0.037.7254.1700.................91.89
187. midnightoil...........21.54.17.72....51.78.....91.04
188. Olof Sandgren.90.73...0..................90.73
189. Carlos Vera Guerrero045.66..0....44.70..............90.37
190. Posed027.7762.36.....................90.12
191. David Saianda.......................87.3287.32
192. the Kempster..001.06.18.34.20.2335.99.11.23............86.86
193. Daniels83.22.000.................0.83.22
194. Lillen....80.88...................80.88
195. T6nis.......................80.7780.77
196. fabiomars..............60.98...19.12.....80.10
197. Carl Mansson................55.21..24.48..0.79.68
198. Jan Petržela...3.0051.44......24.92............79.36
199. Vegard Ressem0........78.96....0...0...0.78.96
200. Jonken.0.0..0.89.32.510.0.0..000.42.23...75.63
201. Shipxc................0...27.7330.82.17.0475.58
202. Tintin930.......0.....0....75.10....75.10
203. Tim..............74.86.........74.86
204. Yury00.0000.8.68000021.83000014.5500025.57070.63
205. Santi 13ño..000.20.02.12.8612.19...0....24.82.....69.89
206. Sabro......................69.21.69.21
207. Jonas Ressem.........68.51..............68.51
208. Jonneponne........67.810.0............67.81
209. Jossan..............0....0..67.07.67.07
210. joels...5.74................27.30.32.53.65.57
211. Matt Barrett.0024.1939.76...................63.94
212. Denis Atkin...031.26....31.06..............62.32
213. Dulatov Alexander......................60.37.60.37
214. mat-d.........59.80.0.0..........59.80
215. hunkhammar00..0..0.0...00.0.00..058.6958.69
216. Arthur Raichmann0.00000.......57.95.........57.95
217. tarmoq...................39.96.015.93.55.89
218. bedafre0.7.72...0.022.21....1.45.......23.83.55.20
219. Vito54.44..........0............54.44
220. Usama Ben Laden..0.54.17..000..............54.17
221. Tomahawk...........0.1.030.00000.36.9515.6153.59
222. Sasquatch..............0.0..00.52.74.52.74
223. artemisia_genipi04.54000000041.220000000001.26002.41049.43
224. Rudy Hlawatsch.............46.92......0...46.92
225. håvard 20år...00.0............22.59..23.29.45.89
226. Signe Edsen.15.28.0000.010.30.0......17.55.....43.13
227. LSV.42.68...0..0000.......0....42.68
228. Leizer0...41.88...................41.88
229. Lom......................40.83.40.83
230. thiago.........0........40.09.....40.09
231. Segisteg0..00.0.13.680.0.00.24.38.001.72.0.39.77
232. AlexM.............39.55..........39.55
233. King of Tol....................39.40...39.40
234. danirolz....39.15..................039.15
235. J Teutsch..009.71000024.244.230..0.0.....0038.18
236. rKr000000000000.28.689.1000.0.....37.79
237. Gordon Shumway..34.93.....................34.93
238. Andrey(blr)0.0.34.600..................34.60
239. Nils Schmiedeberg22.7511.34.00.0.00..............34.08
240. Ehheee......33.930................33.93
241. mahlberger....33.69...................33.69
242. KHADZKO PAVEL....0.26.53.......4.77.......0.31.30
243. TheEmil....................0.30.52.30.52
244. iansmith....030.46..................30.46
245. VL........30.30...............30.30
246. Italieneren..0.....0.0.......29.10.....29.10
247. speedzone028.550.0...................28.55
248. Lariz......0.....0.........28.38.28.38
249. MatteA......26.92.................26.92
250. Linus0000000001.7400000000013.810011.24026.79
251. gab..............0.1.40..00.025.2226.63
252. Freddy Henkes...000...000..0.25.70..00.0.25.70
253. Simon Andersson....25.04..0................25.04
254. Akva0...0.91...........24.05......024.96
255. RaideN0.000.9100000000005.560017.970000024.44
256. TruPlu00022.720000.0...0....0.....22.72
257. danielbfc.............00000000020.21.20.21
258. saggis..............19.80....0....19.80
259. pablo barahona...017.91.0..0.........1.05....18.95
260. Vilse02.1100000..00.220......15.98.....18.30
261. tio Pepe12.6000...0....0..0........012.60
262. borli..000.00.11.03.0..0...00....11.03
263. Andreu....10.62...................10.62
264. Ura...00....0....0....10.040.0.10.04
265. Steffen....9.41...................9.41
266. Storesandgubben000000000000.00.3.72.003.95.0.2707.94
267. ivar..............7.23....0....7.23
268. Dicky Mooij..000...00.0.00..00..07.10.7.10
269. Karschtl.5.97......................5.97
270. nh.....................4.37..4.37
271. MCpaccao....2.12...................2.12
272. Allerhed....0.1.87..0........00..001.87
273. Cosmonio..............00.22........0.22
. Adair MS..00000.0000..0....0.....
. AH0.00..000................
. Aitan Kahana...0.00.........0...0....
. AlanP....0.0.0.........0......
. Aleksandr..0......................
. alexa.0.0000.0000000.00000....
. aliceka0...0....0....0...000.0..
. andersem.........00..............
. Andreas J.............00...0......
. andres...00.0..0........00..00.
. Andrzej Brandt.......................0.
. Angelas...00.0...............0..
. Anton Dryankov0000000.0.0..............
. artem.............00...0......
. atb..............0...0......
. Badine0000000.00.0.00000000000.
. Barbara..............0....0.....
. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI0........0.........0..0..
. Bertram................0...0....
. BigJohn.0..0.........0..........
. bigluc....0.........0....00....
. bjorn...0..0.0..0.............
. BJP...........0..........00.
. blazo.0.00.0..0.0.0..0000..0..
. bminot....0....................
. Boris......0..................
. Bronwen....0....................
. Bruno Xavier00.......0...............
. Bushman...................0..0..
. capcara.0.......................
. Carolina....0..............0.....
. Cejax..000..0...0..000.000....
. Cesario Ferreira.............0....0......
. Chaiwallah......................00.
. Charles_BROS....0....0........0......
. Chrizzik......0.0000000000000.0..
. Chy Nick................0..0.....
. Clemens Jakob Wolfram......................00.
. clement...................0.....
. colby.......................0.
. Crash....000.00...............
. Daimon.........0...............
. Dario fidalgo casares.........0...............
. davidarborelius..............0..........
. DBS Oggi..0......................
. ddavi...0.00.0.00.00..0.......
. denise......0....0.......0.....
. Desmond Franssen....0....................
. DJcoco...0.....................
. edeen0....0..0...00....0......
. Edvin van TOK....0....................
. EJT....0....0....0...00.....
. Ekan0........................
. eke.......................0.
. Ella Palm..................0......
. Emiliyan_Onoufriev0..0.....................
. ems00.0.......0........0....
. Enterplan0..0.....................
. Erik Forsberg0........................
. ErikT............0.0...00..0..
. ErkS..0........0.............
. evahag.........0...............
. ezrom...0.....................
. fedevenice..000.0.0..0......0......
. Felix Späth................0........
. Felloop...................00.00.
. feridunt..............0..........
. Filip Rosjö...0.....0.0..0.0.00..00.
. Filip Stevanovic...........0.............
. filiptrofast....0..................0.
. flx...0.....................
. Franclim....0....0...............
. Franzy Untrained.........0.0........0....
. freddyg0........................
. Frode.......................0.
. Gaddafi....0....0.........0.....
. Gfangen..............0....00.0..
. ghost2....0....................
. godfather.......................0.
. Gonçalo Pirrolas...................0..0..
. Gosha18...0.......0.00...0......
. grigoras sorin...0.....................
. Grog......0..................
. Grogdog......0..................
. hdevine825...........0.............
. Hedis0.00.....................
. Heller................0..00.0..
. Henrik Andersson0........................
. Heqe..............0..........
. hollyedmonds70...0.0..................
. housewife....................0..0.
. HowardS................0........
. Husmusen.......................0.
. HV0.000.0000.0000.0.00000..
. Håkon Sævareid..0......................
. Håvard_B...0.....................
. ingess.........000.....0....0..
. Irene..............0..........
. Jadir.0.....................0.
. jamesmili.............00....0.....
. Jardys...0.....................
. jb.0.......................
. Jean Dourados...0.........0...........
. Jesper Hedar.......................0.
. Jimbob.0.......................
. jlindqvist0........................
. Joe Parkinson...0.....................
. JohnO.......................0.
. Jompe0........................
. Jonas K.............0...00......
. Jonte....0....................
. Jose Plasencia00.0..0....0.0......0..0.
. joshosh....0..............0.....
. jrennie....0....................
. juarez...0.....0...............
. Jönu..................0......
. KaiserChief...0................0....
. Kajsa....0.........0...00..0..
. Karen Oline Kolstad......................0..
. karlvga95..0.0....................
. KateSalmon..............0..........
. kike-o......................0..
. Klfr0.00..................0..
. Kojon....0....................
. Konny...00.0....0.............
. Krogh Pwner......0..................
. Krügerol...00....................
. Kullin95..................0......
. Kullin^....0....................
. L0...0....................
. Laura9....0....................
. Lauris....0....0........0......
. LCD...........0......0......
. leblaireau...00.0..................
. LeCruche.0..0....................
. Liam Paterson....0....................
. lill-erik................0...0....
. lionel.melinard.0.......................
. Lobo...0.....................
. Lost-BR....0....................
. Lázar-o....0.00.0.0..0.0...0.0..
. MagnusIrestig0..000.............00.00.
. malin94....0...00............0..
. mam...00.....00......0......
. manuel...........0.............
. Map Runner0....0............0...0..
. MariannU......................0..
. Mariule....0....................
. Markus Allemann...0..00.....0...........
. Matinjärvi.............0...........
. Mats Carlsvärd...................00....
. Mellina Barbosa..0......................
. mkubisiak0..00....................
. moho........0.......0..000...
. Moi c moi000000000000000000000000.
. monarch00.......................
. mr man..................0.0....
. nacho rubio.........0.0.............
. nadav....00............0......
. nafets......0..................
. Natacha000000000000000000000000.
. Navigatormap....000.000..00.0000000..
. Newby.........0....0....00....
. nhrivard....................0....
. nilmag.......................0.
. NMFC..000....................
. O-funk...00............000..0..
. obra.......................0.
. OBT00000000000000000000.0.0.
. OD10........................
. OG.....................0...
. OL-henrik.......................0.
. Olle Andersson.............0...........
. Olman..............0..........
. ON.0..0....0........0....0.
. Orientaman..............0..........
. orienthat'7700.......................
. paapu...00....................
. pahan...0.....................
. Paul_Sirum..............0..........
. Pavel Klaška Jr.......0................0.
. pcbrent0...............0........
. pefor...0.............0.......
. Peteris Ledins...0.00.0................
. Phil FINO..................0......
. PoznaAndras................00.......
. R.Zschäckel..00000...............0..
. rafemu...0.....................
. regis..................0......
. Remy....0.................0..
. Rene K.......0.................
. Riento...............0...0.....
. Rixel....0....................
. Robert Baumann................0........
. Roman..0.0....0.0.00.0.00..0..
. Ronja.........0...............
. roy pelle0...0....................
. rsanchezrodri.0.000..00.0..........0..
. Ruud..............0...0......
. Seba...........0.............
. Shooter...0.....................
. Shurris.......................0.
. Siikis....0.........0..........
. Silver Cat.............0..00.0.....
. Silversurfer..0.0........00000.00000.
. Silvia...0.0.00.0000.000..00...
. Slavka..0.0...............0.0..
. sopp..................00.....
. Steve Smith...0.......0.............
. Sugvalds1.......................0.
. Sundsvalls OK.............0....0......
. Superheld Flo....0...0................
. susanra78.0.00...00.0.0...........
. SV.......................0.
. TaipeiAIS......0..................
. Tema Skiman....0....................
. Terkelsen0.0......................
. test2000000000000000000000000.
. Thalmaya...0.....................
. Thiago Paim......0..................
. Thoto0........................
. Ting Wei..........0..000.......0.
. Tobinho................0........
. TomasU....0.0.0................
. Tomo...0..................0..
. Tono Leon....0....................
. too fast!...........00.0000.00000.
. Trailman......0..................
. tricotine...0..0.0.....0...0......
. trondfla00.......................
. tschive0........................
. Val....................0....
. Varev Alexander0........................
. Vexi....0....0...............
. Vorob'ev Vladimir0..0000.0000.00.00000.00.
. vschetchikov000000000000000000000000.
. wuersten....0....0.........0.....
. Xanthy...00.............0......
. xtommykinz..0.0....................
. Yordanos.........0........0......
. Yosyp000000000000000000000000.
. ZachLyons..................0......
. Zhukov....0.........0..........
. Ñåðãåé000000...0....0...0....0.