Catching Features

Nya Varvet

Created by:Philochillo
Description:
Scoring:% of Winner (drop 1 races)
Series Races:1. Nya Varvet, Short
 2. Nya Varvet, Short 2
 3. Nya Varvet, Middle
 4. Nya Varvet, Middle 2
 5. Nya Varvet, Sprint

Results

Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Total
1. OBT99.17100.0095.0897.0492.02391.29
2. antfor99.7691.6195.00100.0093.97388.74
3. jean100.0095.4697.1292.7194.63387.21
4. Forzza97.5291.0698.7997.330384.70
5. Daynee98.8295.1995.3892.1894.95384.34
6. the confused98.3592.3094.4797.5187.30382.63
7. Pale92.6889.1399.3294.730375.86
8. jonnyq81.4691.4797.3593.2590.23372.30
9. rutten95.5190.3793.1983.1290.39369.46
10. Danskeman94.8186.8094.4091.6583.88367.65
11. janands93.6286.1194.4772.3990.88365.09
12. Rico67.4189.1391.2292.5490.23363.12
13. Kristo91.9784.4695.3187.8687.46362.59
14. ColmM87.1392.8585.0991.3590.23361.56
15. Folle083.7794.4793.7288.27360.24
16. Ali89.3758.8793.7287.4488.27358.81
17. Captain Quark90.9185.1484.8685.0184.69345.93
18. LPasturiza82.5381.5787.6692.4267.10344.17
19. Rafael Miguel85.7180.4781.3090.6474.43338.12
20. Empa94.5779.2379.7983.0064.01336.58
21. color28.5782.1286.2286.2081.43335.97
22. OLofsson69.78.85.0985.6690.23330.75
23. go straight93.62.62.0085.9087.95329.47
24. MariusG76.9879.5086.3086.0276.38328.80
25. Adam Bedrich Wanek82.6487.2181.30076.22327.38
26. SG84.4277.8582.5180.4579.48326.86
27. Michaël Van Baelen59.3976.7574.7289.1685.67326.30
28. Tintin9369.07.84.4187.9775.24316.69
29. Bruno7777.3367.4081.0078.6177.85314.79
30. OrienterarN81.1171.1183.42.76.87312.52
31. T6nis67.8967.1383.7272.9378.34302.88
32. georgG75.5673.0473.81077.20299.61
33. tiago_romao87.0151.4484.4874.29.297.23
34. Ljung..100.0096.9290.72287.64
35. Ben Sand70.3766.5771.0174.8243.32282.77
36. runit73.3266.5773.6667.7743.97281.32
37. wangis..94.2595.2691.04280.55
38. Linar Sharafiev37.6661.2179.1880.1558.63279.18
39. Pauls Liepins81.1154.6174.72068.73279.16
40. lorrieq.86.93.97.9393.97278.83
41. jeb77.3367.2671.8461.1459.45277.57
42. Didde91.3892.850.91.53275.76
43. Roman Bond75.44.74.7281.7542.02273.93
44. R.S96.3479.64.95.38.271.36
45. Ultimate78.8737.5556.7069.1966.12270.88
46. Mala85.9513.0788.49.82.57270.08
47. JS0094.0293.0777.85264.94
48. Stenvikteam89.14083.88083.55256.56
49. Martin Posselt68.4833.0171.2368.6645.44253.81
50. schwachknoechler57.1456.8169.4265.4626.38248.83
51. Terkelsen58.2161.3563.8262.090.49245.45
52. Gafr34.5943.0573.8858.0666.78241.77
53. -=MoGiLaN=-.73.4587.06.79.32239.82
54. stevegregg61.8760.5257.9150.9554.23234.53
55. edeen80.05.85.2465.82.231.10
56. Kallshem91.5064.65074.53.230.67
57. Jocke7882.4168.50076.18.227.09
58. Bullen0089.2585.6050.98225.83
59. Mariana Moreira061.0782.0681.10.224.23
60. Oskar Leinonen.71.80.82.1168.08221.99
61. Rouman.75.38.83.1262.21220.71
62. Brzi66.820082.6467.26216.73
63. fedevenice38.37053.2964.4060.26216.32
64. Landli37.1927.51078.9765.64209.30
65. JohRid039.7575.6254.9235.99206.29
66. Karl Vervoort57.9742.9246.2556.582.12203.71
67. Gustav Boquist76.0350.0776.31..202.41
68. Lillen.073.2079.2148.05200.45
69. Boris Isaikin75.9156.1267.6800199.71
70. ale46.9960.5248.30.42.02197.83
71. engstrom57.5065.89031.4642.51197.35
72. mr.Apo0.63.8274.4158.96197.18
73. tio Pepe68.8352.1338.6828.9736.16195.80
74. gvtoukc36.1355.16066.9436.48194.71
75. Vlad Izmagilov76.03060.18.55.86192.08
76. Vorient59.7463.410068.24191.39
77. Håkon RB96.5894.22...190.80
78. Krasimir74.14051.0265.280190.45
79. R Anderson91.0350.76..48.21189.99
80. Trying59.8651.1777.8200188.85
81. Felloop68.2412.2469.80.37.46187.74
82. Grangren...94.1491.37185.50
83. Mariule062.1751.1055.2714.17182.71
84. JontyO93.9888.72...182.70
85. STEFFLER34.7151.9938.2357.410182.34
86. L88.31092.130.180.44
87. cherries90.44..87.32.177.76
88. Blackburn65.41052.2353.260170.90
89. Olav Lindens..68.74.100.00168.74
90. Pekka Rantala20.9033.983.0353.3256.68164.87
91. Manuel Horta75.3216.51..72.80164.63
92. devonbeckman84.4274.97...159.38
93. J Teutsch0050.6465.2342.83158.70
94. AlexeyMustafin28.1027.2442.54.58.96156.84
95. nh073.04.83.29.156.33
96. Sabro80.4075.79...156.19
97. FNC VK0032.4026.8496.91156.14
98. Model05.5062.2343.7242.51153.96
99. apnurmee63.2884.87...148.15
100. Waldemar 98011.4218.1779.5038.76147.85
101. BB King38.3728.75049.2930.29146.70
102. LinusBohman...82.5262.70145.23
103. mapreader059.70.85.49.145.18
104. IvK00048.3495.77144.11
105. Êîðñàð48.2961.9027.18..137.36
106. Jompe059.9777.290.137.26
107. faure gwenael063.415.8322.1644.14135.53
108. Baumann Edouard24.2033.7030.3646.2113.36134.47
109. JonasG00061.9170.52132.43
110. Seba...69.3758.96128.33
111. Pippo71.4351.17...122.60
112. Sandgren.40.30..80.62120.92
113. Ida Mari029.7190.69..120.40
114. Emommoma19.3639.8928.3129.50.117.07
115. TruPlu61.28048.22..109.50
116. viktorfett.57.08..52.12109.20
117. KaiserChief.71.25..37.95109.20
118. Heqe023.2584.10..107.35
119. Shamus Morrison46.8758.46...105.33
120. andreasvensson.045.50.59.12104.62
121. Micha182.36.0466.770.102.81
122. MTØ99.88....99.88
123. GS201326.9217.8854.580099.38
124. Steffen.044.66.53.9198.57
125. Petter Ölberg..0.98.5398.53
126. OliB50.4147.04...97.46
127. Klll97.05....97.05
128. sampeboy0.54.81.42.1896.99
129. Per Lindman41.2055.16...96.36
130. Olof Sandgren...95.73.95.73
131. mogd00195.1600..95.16
132. isac von krusenstierna0085.7708.9694.73
133. Jakenm94.21....94.21
134. smed94.10....94.10
135. Dewett....93.8193.81
136. Paul_Sirum0.93.19.093.19
137. Razz....92.48.92.48
138. O-Outan58.4433.84...92.28
139. Bobafett....90.0790.07
140. Dimakravt018.1644.0625.77087.98
141. Jamie...31.9354.2386.17
142. Gfangen053.09..32.9085.99
143. Marre9285.36...085.36
144. hamilton...85.07.85.07
145. Skodak...84.72.84.72
146. anjo..84.10..84.10
147. jasiekpol...51.0732.9083.97
148. ee00fpo30.1117.7435.50..83.35
149. Lunkan..82.06..82.06
150. DBS Oggi81.94....81.94
151. Enterplan27.27.54.58..81.85
152. AndersPB..81.53.081.53
153. Hjortronet....80.6280.62
154. Eirik80.05....80.05
155. tschive....78.1878.18
156. artemisia_genipi40.5011.8310.0715.281.4777.68
157. ErikH0027.6315.2331.6074.45
158. Johanr..0.74.2774.27
159. OlafCZE..73.50..73.50
160. STEFANIO0049.9623.46073.42
161. Mr. Blackstar72.85.0..72.85
162. BäverPower....72.4872.48
163. Jönu.70.98...70.98
164. DanielBarkasz....70.8570.85
165. Juliano Pasturiza19.722.8919.9823.647.0070.34
166. julien70.01....70.01
167. Frabo...68.66.68.66
168. RaideN.67.81...67.81
169. Tim....67.7567.75
170. Laura9....66.1266.12
171. Bohumil Stoklasa...40.7624.1064.86
172. Olle Andersson.64.65...64.65
173. MCpaccao64.46.0..64.46
174. davidrisberg037.0020.066.69.63.76
175. thiago.63.69...63.69
176. NelsonGraçaOri50.6512.38..063.03
177. DBS Huli..60.79..60.79
178. Tuhvatullin Salavat49.0011.140..60.14
179. BradLund....59.6159.61
180. Hannibal...59.42.59.42
181. iansmith....58.6358.63
182. Gustaf....58.4758.47
183. Desmond Franssen58.32....58.32
184. Lill Helge.57.77...57.77
185. Vicko...57.76.57.76
186. Jissbacke....56.3556.35
187. M!!ka.056.32..56.32
188. Monta Kravcova....53.0953.09
189. rainrunner...51.18.51.18
190. andre de veirman49.11....49.11
191. Vitaliy Mayorov....48.7048.70
192. Fippe940...48.3748.37
193. Florian Attinger0044.210044.21
194. Simadiver44.040...44.04
195. malejs.43.88...43.88
196. Tema Skiman.19.39..24.4343.82
197. Vladimir T.00043.1643.16
198. Akva40.970..040.97
199. Diogo Barradas39.320...39.32
200. Adair MS0039.21.039.21
201. Liam Paterson36.481.79...38.27
202. Gio36.48....36.48
203. Laurent DVD...32.76032.76
204. querem029.712.95..32.66
205. Allerhed....32.5732.57
206. Stormoen...10.6621.1731.84
207. Hanzo029.710..29.71
208. CillinC....28.9928.99
209. Ekan27.740...27.74
210. BJP...27.55.27.55
211. Forzman.20.50..6.8427.34
212. Jaivan25.620...25.62
213. serpiepe00024.231.3025.53
214. Vegard Gulbrandsen....25.4125.41
215. Baune...23.82.23.82
216. Riento....21.6621.66
217. natalja.niggli0020.89.020.89
218. edge0020.440020.44
219. Pauli019.94...19.94
220. Storesandgubben..018.48.18.48
221. Moi c moi11.5704.472.43018.47
222. Yury16.65000016.65
223. Joni16.53....16.53
224. mam...16.41.16.41
225. denis014.58...14.58
226. Ura9.33004.15.13.47
227. houmles78.10.32...10.32
228. Linus0009.0609.06
229. NSmith0...8.478.47
230. butros00001.301.30
231. Carlos Vera Guerrero.0.69...0.69
. AD00....
. Aillete.0....
. Ajicek00..0.
. alexa..0...
. Alri0.....
. andres0.....
. Andrey Nikiforov..0...
. Andrzej Brandt....0.
. André LALANDE00000.
. Anton Dryankov0.....
. arddu..0...
. Assar0.....
. barat0000..
. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI0...0.
. bigE..0...
. BigJohn00..0.
. bigluc00....
. blazo..0...
. brorSimon...00.
. bumbles..0...
. Bushman....0.
. Chirpy Chaffinch..000.
. Chrizzik0.....
. Cyril OLIVIER00....
. Daina Saltuma....0.
. danirolz...0..
. DanRön.0....
. denise.0....
. Edi Lego.0..0.
. Eduards....0.
. eivindgra....0.
. elias....0.
. ErkS0.....
. Espen S Skiri....0.
. Ethan Childs...0..
. Fabio Cruz Weis...00.
. Fgarcan.0000.
. Forestaras...0..
. francois00..0.
. gaffelman....0.
. Georgia....0.
. grete00..0.
. grigoras sorin00000.
. GudonuS....0.
. Hampus Nyström...00.
. Hannah Banana....0.
. Hans Merken0.....
. Hedis0.....
. Heidi Yu00..0.
. hunkhammar....0.
. HV.00.0.
. Irina.0..0.
. Jakob Schach0.....
. Jean Dourados....0.
. Joacil00000.
. Jobu00....
. JOK77D0.....
. Jose Plasencia.0....
. Jozz...0..
. Klfr....0.
. Lena Coradinho0.....
. Leontev Ilya..0.0.
. Linkevich Igor0.....
. Litvinov00000.
. lost0.....
. malin94...00.
. manu wolf.0....
. Marie...0..
. muni00000.
. Nazar00....
. Norbert Kulda00....
. nrebelo00000.
. O-funk000...
. OL-HenrikH0...0.
. Oleg Kazanin.0000.
. Pereira0..00.
. PG-Barn....0.
. PH.0....
. Philochillo00000.
. piel...0..
. rafemu.0....
. Razí.0....
. Real Nice I00....
. Remy...0..
. rico760.....
. rik.00.0.
. rudy00....
. Serge Dusza00....
. shurik..0...
. SINED00000.
. Starkin Pavel.00...
. tallbit00....
. TelShadud.0..0.
. testuser..00..
. tex....0.
. Thalmaya..0...
. tiskivuoro0.....
. Tomahawk0.....
. TR0...0.
. tuhduhvuh0.....
. Tuv Mol....0.
. ueliwerren....0.
. Vexi0.....
. victoria990.....
. Vitalik Petryshyn00000.
. Vorob'ev Vladimir0000..
. vschetchikov00000.
. wejo.0....
. Wellington Pasturiza....0.
. WN Chung...0..
. Yorkie....0.
. Yosyp.0000.
. Ñåðãåé...0..