Catching Features

Pedrogao

Created by:OBT
Description:
Scoring:% of Winner
Series Races:1. [OCAD] Pedrogao, middle
 2. [OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2
 3. [OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 3
 4. [OCAD] Pedrogao, night

Results

Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Total
1. Ljung91.56100.0094.79100.00386.35
2. Daynee90.7892.43100.0096.36379.56
3. the confused83.6797.4898.1697.19376.50
4. jean93.8396.3997.9387.40375.55
5. mogd00190.8696.1294.2594.23375.46
6. Pale83.3697.9389.8998.03369.20
7. Forzza83.6792.3486.2196.13358.34
8. Danskeman77.1992.4392.4192.94354.97
9. OLofsson79.9293.1591.8088.15353.02
10. Philochillo82.1189.9084.9094.15351.07
11. janands74.4596.9382.6190.89344.88
12. smed76.4890.8088.3587.02342.66
13. Shamus Morrison82.6689.6370.3484.28326.91
14. Manuel Horta75.5583.8681.5385.12326.06
15. Rico78.6790.2678.9376.16324.02
16. Challe86.2585.0355.2594.53321.06
17. Kallshem77.2777.6479.9285.50320.32
18. Michaël Van Baelen78.9179.3578.0177.68313.94
19. Captain Quark83.0573.5865.2988.08309.99
20. JontyO71.0976.9284.2975.32307.62
21. OrienterarN74.5373.2283.5276.01307.28
22. LPasturiza78.0584.3186.2835.69284.33
23. antfor87.9791.7999.46.279.23
24. runit61.7278.2777.0157.02274.02
25. Doyle79.4557.3551.8883.75272.43
26. Alri85.0099.6485.67.270.31
27. Håkon RB84.3088.46.93.01265.77
28. jonnyq78.28092.4994.38265.15
29. MariusG62.3475.7475.5642.98256.62
30. Thynnmas83.9185.5782.45.251.93
31. Franzy Untrained63.0550.5969.6666.51249.80
32. falck'en75.6285.6657.8529.61248.75
33. color74.5380.6193.33.248.48
34. Aaroz65.7871.3350.0458.62245.76
35. sas72.3488.82083.83244.99
36. perwhite82.0347.5264.4443.66237.66
37. Théo81.3362.6792.950236.95
38. mr.Apo51.9564.8345.1373.20235.12
39. R Anderson081.7084.9063.93230.53
40. Lunkan71.3371.4285.13.227.88
41. Bullen060.9682.6882.76226.40
42. Seba76.4874.3975.17.226.05
43. georgG77.8966.3778.54.222.80
44. Ali83.98090.7348.06222.78
45. BradLund72.2770.42078.36221.05
46. Landli77.8169.1626.5941.00214.57
47. Gafr58.1376.19067.58201.90
48. Mariana Moreira63.2073.8558.16.195.21
49. Karschtl29.4540.4066.2156.49192.55
50. SG58.7574.6657.090190.50
51. Anton Karlsson58.52080.3151.48190.30
52. Martin Posselt54.8457.8932.1834.47179.39
53. cherries.94.6884.44.179.12
54. GedasM65.5578.27030.90174.72
55. Rozhok37.1166.3743.3026.42173.19
56. Karl Vervoort41.4154.2834.9441.99172.62
57. OliB37.3431.6567.2036.37172.57
58. Bruno770086.0583.30169.35
59. JMH.82.15.83.22165.37
60. JS80.780083.68164.46
61. Oleg Kazanin69.1465.0129.200163.35
62. stevegregg40.86060.1561.81162.82
63. Pekka Rantala67.7363.0320.4610.86162.08
64. gvtoukc60.9433.7253.2611.31159.23
65. mattg68.7564.9225.360159.04
66. ErikH44.6152.5758.31.155.49
67. T6nis70.8683.68..154.54
68. L72.42075.630148.05
69. IvK64.6983.2300147.92
70. Grangren0052.1892.86145.05
71. Moa33.36.50.0461.12144.52
72. arddu066.64073.35139.99
73. Roman55.7067.0916.40.139.19
74. andre de veirman48.0546.8044.140138.98
75. Krasimir42.1159.3336.780138.22
76. simzet59.38.77.78.137.15
77. Trying57.1979.0800136.27
78. Mr. Blackstar43.3688.1900131.55
79. Pauls Liepins26.9568.6235.25.130.82
80. Jocke7870.0059.6000129.60
81. Moren-o44.6176.920.121.53
82. Ben Sand56.5663.84..120.40
83. Mellan57.50061.150118.65
84. Charles076.83041.23118.06
85. Andrzej Brandt56.95059.00.115.96
86. Senya50.08064.670114.75
87. AlexeyMustafin8.75053.9551.56114.25
88. Greig Hamilton..69.5041.23110.73
89. daglof52.8155.460.108.27
90. BB King42.9758.2500101.22
91. sundlof100.00...100.00
92. Jopo39.53..56.6496.18
93. Øyvind...93.3293.32
94. anjo..90.34.90.34
95. MCpaccao...89.6089.60
96. rossmaxmo.89.27..89.27
97. stampfo.88.01.088.01
98. Skodak.84.04..84.04
99. Hanzo54.14029.43.83.57
100. Dewett.0083.4583.45
101. LinusBohman80.16..080.16
102. Baumann Edouard29.84025.2923.9279.05
103. B2OBK0.78.54.78.54
104. R.S76.72...76.72
105. Klll76.41...76.41
106. davida74.840..74.84
107. kike-o39.530032.8872.41
108. too fast!71.95...71.95
109. O-Outan.52.0317.09.69.12
110. AlistairR014.7052.18.66.88
111. Empa66.48...66.48
112. Acke Granbarr66.02...66.02
113. Arthur Raichmann43.2822.09..65.37
114. TruPlu37.42..27.3364.76
115. Brzi61.480..61.48
116. tiago_romao.60.60..60.60
117. Vorient0.059.9159.91
118. Cosmonio19.060.40.2459.31
119. SERG011.2746.28057.55
120. serpiepe26.8830.570.57.44
121. tio Pepe28.3628.850.57.21
122. terka44.8411.72..56.57
123. Kur-BR56.09...56.09
124. Andreeas.56.000056.00
125. Boris Isaikin0055.63.55.63
126. GS201322.19021.3810.5554.12
127. Vladimir T.53.83..53.83
128. Florian Attinger0.51.88.51.88
129. JonasG0050.19050.19
130. Jadir09.4740.31.49.77
131. BABSY.48.06..48.06
132. engstrom47.73...47.73
132. jeb47.73...47.73
134. Akva.47.52..47.52
135. Filip Rosjö47.42...47.42
135. matzeg47.42...47.42
137. ale...47.3847.38
138. Runner990046.05046.05
139. Xem032.0112.41.44.42
140. Fippe94044.00..44.00
141. Usama Ben Laden42.50...42.50
142. Ultimate41.41...41.41
143. Daina Saltuma.33.367.05040.41
144. Hampus Nyström39.220..39.22
145. rainrunner38.83...38.83
146. BertBennett012.1723.37035.54
147. Emiliyan_Onoufriev35.39...35.39
148. Model33.91...33.91
149. Laura933.75...33.75
150. nafets0.033.7133.71
151. GudonuS0033.41.33.41
152. butros.30.57.030.57
153. Carlos Vera Guerrero27.66...27.66
154. mama fon vakzal.26.51..26.51
155. nrebelo026.33..26.33
156. MagnusIrestig24.301.890.26.19
157. David G24.77...24.77
158. Blackburn.23.62..23.62
159. Turbo.20.65.020.65
160. Ura020.02..20.02
161. artemisia_genipi.18.490018.49
162. SINED18.3600.18.36
163. Vitaliy Mayorov.16.14..16.14
164. natalja.niggli0.14.94014.94
165. Fgarcan14.5300014.53
165. Vorob'ev Vladimir14.5300.14.53
167. blazo.12.89..12.89
168. pefor..12.18.12.18
169. artem0010.73010.73
170. jpasturiza4.370004.37
171. Yury3.910003.91
172. MikkelBuchgreitz03.340.3.34
. 80....
. Adair MS0000.
. Adam Bedrich Wanek0..0.
. AlanP..0..
. Andrey Nikiforov000..
. André LALANDE0000.
. Benedictus-O.0...
. benjamin..0..
. Benjamin Hofmans00...
. bigE.00..
. BJP..0..
. bjöppa..0..
. Bohumil Stoklasa...0.
. Cejax0....
. Chirpy Chaffinch00...
. Dalis990..0.
. ddavi000..
. ee00fpo.0...
. EJT000..
. ellie0....
. emil2402..0..
. Felloop00...
. Fill..0..
. Freddy Henkes0....
. gardomg00...
. Gollum...0.
. Greg NaMeh00...
. grigoras sorin000..
. Gustav Johnsson..0..
. Halogen00...
. Hedis0000.
. Heidi Yu00...
. Heqe...0.
. Huge Eug0....
. hunkhammar0....
. HV.00..
. J. Kleemola...0.
. Jean Dourados000..
. Joacil0000.
. Joao Roberto0....
. JohnR000..
. Jompe0....
. Kajsa0....
. Kalered00...
. Kasper Westman...0.
. Klfr000..
. Kovtaenkow Alexsej00.0.
. Lena Coradinho00...
. lill-erik0....
. Linus0000.
. lionel.melinard0....
. LOLLY0.0..
. Map Runner.0...
. Meghan0000.
. moho...0.
. Moi c moi0000.
. muni0000.
. nemytov_dmytriy0000.
. Niall...0.
. O-funk00...
. OBT0000.
. OL-HenrikH..0..
. Paul_Sirum.0...
. Pereira000..
. PoznaAndras0000.
. Renato00...
. rico7600...
. rsanchezrodri0....
. Siikis.0...
. Simon Andersson...0.
. sopp.0...
. stroginov0....
. SUTTER Olivier00.0.
. test2..0..
. testuser000..
. Tuv Mol0....
. Ukhvanov Andrey0000.
. vertti0....
. Vexi0....
. vschetchikov0000.
. Waldemar 98..0..
. wil090....
. Yorkie.000.
. Yosyp000..
. Zaxar..00.
. Àëåêñàíäð Àëèìáåêîâ000..
. Ñåðãåé.0...