Catching Features

Spring Cup 2013

Created by:OBT
Description:
Scoring:% of Winner (drop 2 races)
Series Races:1. [SpringCup] Prologue
 2. [SpringCup] E1 - Long Distance
 3. [SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance
 4. [SpringCup] E3 - Middle Distance
 5. [SpringCup] E4 - Long Distance
 6. [SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint
 7. [SpringCup] E6 - Middle Distance
 8. [SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint
 9. [SpringCup] E8 - Long Distance
 10. [SpringCup] E9 - Night
 11. [SpringCup] E10 - Long Night
 12. [SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint
 13. [SpringCup]E12 - Middle Distance
 14. [SpringCup] E13 - Long Distance
 15. [SpringCup]Final - Long Distance

Results

Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Race 10Race 11Race 12Race 13Race 14Race 15Total
1. jean97.6094.1690.6392.0597.5880.6292.1283.46100.0089.4896.9397.0394.5498.8098.591239.51
2. Daynee99.4490.7898.6887.8298.0275.2084.4987.3689.78100.0091.4699.08100.0098.5992.941233.93
3. antfor99.0192.6385.8199.0295.1292.4183.15100.0095.10.94.5493.7494.5492.6897.791232.40
4. jonnyq94.3683.7691.95094.7791.8790.8692.4193.8890.5095.6790.1592.3896.0087.391202.20
5. mogd00195.0692.6991.16091.5195.5385.0896.6390.4478.8696.2593.5493.21096.851196.80
6. Philochillo97.6090.2489.4488.7396.5391.6088.7798.4290.1186.4185.4895.3887.3372.6391.911192.48
7. janands89.5679.7886.5390.8892.7983.2084.9174.5092.95090.3088.9288.1692.7791.021151.79
8. smed89.4291.1389.5089.0693.4574.1280.9755.5382.9687.8484.4294.8779.6497.8279.301140.38
9. Ljung100.0096.17100.0093.3699.6082.7994.4758.38.95.30100.00100.0099.75..1119.82
10. Danskeman74.8980.5579.0187.8884.7889.9777.1263.3382.1060.9892.0191.0883.5387.2785.701095.90
11. Ali87.7384.0078.1593.0990.6359.0887.5131.4082.1488.5688.2381.9594.0475.1551.461090.26
12. Forzza77.01096.040100.0093.90075.3476.3593.2697.9696.7292.8098.3783.631081.38
13. JS92.1086.0691.2988.1487.1690.6581.8982.5191.70095.41092.80085.371065.08
14. JontyO74.6180.1173.8685.2885.1842.9567.73083.13082.1567.1886.1877.2488.05993.65
15. Michaël Van Baelen74.4786.24091.0159.5082.7934.1270.3970.2361.1873.9762.9790.4049.6988.71961.56
16. Captain Quark89.1475.36085.0878.5878.8678.46082.0068.0387.1377.5488.9969.860959.04
17. color81.95.78.4875.6479.7771.00083.4670.3983.5580.3472.2185.43.85.56947.78
18. Roman84.2074.6284.4988.9378.3671.5461.2711.1743.4762.7280.9950.0579.8054.4069.29940.67
19. Manuel Horta60.0874.4579.6076.4873.7074.25079.2455.0162.9270.4565.8572.6876.2074.22940.14
20. LPasturiza69.1172.2712.1586.1955.5883.8846.2773.5558.8228.9176.2477.4480.8870.0282.69932.92
21. MariusG51.7681.9655.9779.87075.8876.1960.5967.8572.4274.5969.3379.6475.4954.56924.35
22. SG67.0080.4369.3783.8464.9575.4768.0666.39072.01.41.0382.9578.3856.63906.52
23. Mr. Blackstar88.4381.37086.91072.2264.6356.4874.8383.2583.4188.5164.24061.15905.43
24. Olof Sandgren..86.2092.5197.5456.5032.7782.4092.7964.04084.0088.9993.45.871.21
25. Charles82.7977.2268.8485.4774.9335.6472.09070.7219.2056.8790.3687.3346.56.868.03
26. Bullen60.9374.9579.0890.3689.45074.0250.2680.7562.00040.7275.8386.220864.56
27. Ukhvanov Andrey55.9962.36065.1580.9665.1811.0675.1375.6565.8885.9455.0883.53059.92841.84
28. devonbeckman..82.0583.5882.8587.8051.4770.2869.4777.22.60.2176.66058.33799.91
29. arddu84.91063.3788.6689.5885.50048.2677.3400087.8370.2085.79781.45
30. go straight85.19086.0773.8191.0789.1618.0284.5189.8159.2491.85....768.75
31. Pauls Liepins55.9955.2633.0767.1746.8843.3611.48059.3139.6349.7962.2685.9375.6279.12753.38
32. R.S89.1495.8194.26..90.51.0..95.2895.2894.7894.160749.23
33. Alri..91.6293.22.97.2987.850.90.8196.1596.00..94.87747.81
34. the confused98.0393.7596.3090.8199.2183.3392.62000000085.89739.95
35. sas82.0958.6879.1466.7881.7982.6628.2546.2685.5847.8068.51....727.53
36. OliB63.1956.7945.1572.0554.0566.5324.9032.1431.2327.0774.2049.8564.4062.670699.31
37. IvK76.30082.24087.6484.9682.4074.82075.0869.8064.31000697.55
38. Starkin Pavel43.720.....72.0878.8383.8685.4281.9589.4090.4171.12696.79
39. sundlof.100.00...100.00100.0090.3196.3398.98....100.00685.61
40. Dewett64.6087.09.78.96.87.260....84.2192.3879.0088.29661.78
41. Bruno7775.4682.0878.0986.5865.1784.2866.391.6967.9850.560....658.27
42. Klll..86.47..81.5733.5365.7569.77080.8372.1066.0686.59.642.67
43. Doyle77.1558.30078.1157.5636.5908.8548.9252.7159.1771.6972.6000621.65
44. Daniels..74.52.83.25070.9172.3983.0092.65..94.78..571.50
45. OLofsson87.1783.82........85.4282.9785.6875.1564.30564.51
46. Kallshem76.73081.5257.5975.9500000087.5956.4671.1650.38557.36
47. BradLund71.51054.5257.8565.0857.72062.590043.4538.7774.5930.14.556.22
48. anjo98.0388.6591.29094.68089.2791.68.......553.59
49. Oleg Kazanin40.9026.2651.6878.8351.5022.0921.21062.850068.9245.2074.208.09551.73
50. Jakenm92.10.84.550.95.2649.290060.0686.3983.08000550.73
51. Gio..34.0665.7378.8972.090...75.7272.41081.1264.63544.65
52. Mat..58.4836.7429.07056.16041.2532.0764.1865.2374.7570.85.528.79
53. runit56.9849.0433.6043.0655.0642.8258.260037.5962.630.5151.41013.45504.40
54. JonasG61.21079.7429.12066.53000072.5257.3377.6559.160503.27
55. Skodak79.1381.40....45.0155.74...80.1087.9168.54.497.84
56. Vorient80.2552.70065.99044.9967.640031.360089.9060.58.493.41
57. Franzy Untrained64.1768.2978.3563.32061.25.0062.5177.470..0475.36
58. Trying0036.9655.9043.8065.720030.4312.7750.9951.2863.0857.960468.89
59. Lee..78.3584.43..81.4870.7162.8289.68.....467.46
60. Pekka Rantala63.4751.8118.6859.0240.6853.390.25015.8146.7830.7816.4130.88024.98452.94
61. Jocke780040.7374.4072.9140.5147.619.17049.13056.8261.51.0452.79
62. Théo91.2689.3988.2587.23.79.81.........435.94
63. cherries....89.93..55.11..92.60089.0792.000418.71
64. stampfo78.9881.4383.3784.69.78.46.........406.93
65. R Anderson87.02073.990.....66.50.78.1588.7400394.41
66. Pale95.630...093.9689.36.93.67.....372.62
67. Ivar Lundanes99.1590.5477.36100.0000.........367.05
68. Szmulek54.5863.5144.9575.9600026.55036.87..62.17.0364.61
69. bigE71.3767.46000.060.1782.3080.690...0362.00
70. GF..73.0771.0160.69.35.210051.3868.06....359.41
71. Mariana Moreira..77.6253.88.....41.06.59.4976.90048.82357.78
72. Hampus Nyström27.22..72.5726.8239.97041.1041.180.32.9237.587.4414.06340.88
73. Landli71.9377.57...62.061.01075.1950.460....338.22
74. mr.Apo67.0062.4251.0969.77040.240000018.26022.790331.57
75. andersem...81.1159.0158.9439.23....73.13...311.42
76. vasily70.8060.7125.6179.0970.450.........306.66
77. Ben Sand..47.46........54.2678.4858.6166.46305.26
78. GS2013020.6015.8453.2240.9418.16028.13024.41.45.1358.36..304.80
79. LinusBohman0.51.7579.93.57.7281.0630.87...0...301.34
80. AlexeyMustafin57.5558.09065.8061.4836.04.....00020.13299.09
81. EChild..37.5642.5426.3958.2723.220063.7446.65....298.36
82. Roman Bond..27.46..72.90.0..57.19068.8769.310295.74
83. stevegregg66.85.6.6757.4663.1523.4400.31.87.30.36..0279.80
84. mansen..00000000086.8792.05100.000278.92
85. mattg72.36..65.08.0052.05.0.48.4138.9900276.89
86. jeb79.69.49.2455.05016.26.26.55...38.36...265.15
87. TL..57.7665.8661.6575.47.........260.75
88. Martin Posselt69.3948.87.........40.8268.9629.40.257.43
89. ale0035.9734.85049.59000031.39061.26038.52251.60
90. GedasM74.4766.02...60.7000...41.85..0243.04
91. Wilson.42.62075.37031.0341.4143.200......233.63
92. Heggo..0..59.3529.92077.8059.04.....226.12
93. DBS Oggi74.4770.09.........75.28...219.84
94. andre de veirman44.57.39.9317.07039.8400.0.49.440025.63216.48
95. Baumann Edouard44.0120.57044.8907.72014.8607.3529.36033.5313.220215.50
96. gvtoukc52.6149.450000040.8900..048.2221.78212.94
97. Karschtl43.02048.8461.890000043.620000.197.37
98. georgG52.61.062.21.14.7700066.80.0000196.40
99. BB King.34.9823.0466.8412.3131.30000.....26.11194.58
100. SERG016.279.8351.79036.4500029.0141.93.7.45..192.74
101. Rozhok58.9643.21.........47.184.6437.820191.80
102. SUTTER Olivier0034.4644.63035.37007.44020.40040.565.780188.63
103. Knubbe..0....0.0096.92088.16.185.08
104. ColmM.....37.94.....61.1385.18..184.25
105. Anton Karlsson78.9865.19............38.90183.08
106. lill-erik95.4984.50.............179.98
107. iansmith..40.1370.9435.80..031.96......178.83
108. Grangren89.1487.74.............176.88
109. Andrzej Brandt.35.37060.26014.50000...63.33.0173.45
110. Håkon RB98.59......74.50.......173.09
111. PVA..50.4380.5941.25000.0.....172.26
112. Sipe..089.38.80.35.........169.73
113. STEFFLER..16.8365.210.0000.051.0836.100169.22
114. Razz...86.4081.76...........168.16
115. Lunkan87.3177.51.............164.82
116. Kasper Westman35.97.49.5755.31..20.870.......161.72
117. nafets65.1652.810.0.000..0036.22.154.20
118. NSmith..65.6165.670.21.63.0....00152.90
119. Shamus Morrison..69.6480.91...........150.55
120. natalja.niggli0.47.9954.9230.870014.33.2.04....0150.15
121. Schani.....0000..62.2670.4517.100149.80
122. Empa81.1068.64.............149.74
123. Gafr78.5670.850............149.41
124. Moa47.39.55.18.0.0..45.15.....147.72
125. -=MoGiLaN=-..0.70.8024.6614.0037.62.......147.08
126. Tintin93..54.3989.97.0.........144.36
127. OrienterarN62.0678.51............0140.57
128. rossmaxmo.....68.4371.670......0140.10
129. Sandgren...........61.6478.06..139.70
130. Adam Bedrich Wanek..00.66.9426.400.38.20...00131.54
131. Greig Hamilton...65.15.......58.15...123.30
132. Fredriik..40.9275.90000.0......116.82
133. Fippe9458.96..........056.46..115.41
134. Senya62.76.038.18.13.410..0.0000114.35
135. Bohumil Stoklasa51.7633.92028.01.....0.....113.70
136. Moren-o51.9061.24.............113.15
137. Johanr......81.9828.56.......110.53
138. rainrunner65.02.040.65...........105.67
139. Sabro.....30.62.67.86.......98.48
140. rafemu..6.1456.94031.300.......094.38
141. jpasturiza20.73007.3000000035.18028.390091.60
142. Karl Vervoort53.0325.55............12.7991.38
143. Felloop.....47.700000..43.63..91.32
144. Gustav Johnsson000042.1700009.0938.8900..90.16
145. wangis88.86..............88.86
146. Stepan Mudrak...........065.89022.7788.66
147. MCpaccao88.580.............88.58
148. Eliasson85.61..............85.61
149. Boris Isaikin00....12.320..22.79.0.50.0985.21
150. Rico84.77..............84.77
151. Jonnycrickmore..........84.68....84.68
152. Ida Mari82.930.............82.93
153. TruPlu82.79..........0.0.82.79
154. Blackburn.....43.50.....38.87...82.37
155. Mellan80.96..............80.96
156. Kapa..............79.4079.40
157. Waldemar 9858.39.19.08..0.0.......77.47
158. felipeha...........076.320.76.32
159. Baune53.170.........00.21.6874.86
160. Brzi...74.53...........74.53
161. Kirill Pivovarov...........074.01..74.01
162. perwhite73.620.............73.62
163. Bertram...........073.26..73.26
164. Adair MS.0034.594.0024.1200010.110000072.83
165. Aaroz72.210.............72.21
166. Jopo30.32..41.76...0.......72.08
167. A.Childs...68.40..3.60........72.01
168. lorrieq.......71.02.......71.02
169. Jukkis..............70.8470.84
170. Jens..51.88........18.46...70.34
171. Krasimir034.39014.6604.070000007.627.07067.81
172. engstrom50.78000016.53000..00.067.31
173. NelsonGraçaOri64.74....000...0...64.74
174. falck'en3.8158.83.............62.64
175. T6nis.....0.....62.46...62.46
176. terka22.7138.82.............61.52
177. matzeg60.08..............60.08
178. Mathias Lillevold59.80..............59.80
179. Sylvain Emo...59.02...........59.02
180. Mala...........56.92...56.92
181. Muhammar Khaddafi56.70...0.......0..56.70
182. Tovisen..056.42.000.......56.42
183. BertBennett055.79............055.79
184. Liam Paterson..038.83010.30005.26....0.54.39
185. Ekhard51.90..............51.90
186. Àëåêñàíäð Àëèìáåêîâ49.79..............49.79
187. Yury00041.760000006.98000048.74
188. nemytov_dmytriy06.28031.790003.160003.592.730.47.55
189. David G..47.39............47.39
190. artem...0...0.0..46.27.046.27
191. Florian Attinger.045.94............45.94
192. LOLLY9.03014.1322.280..0.....0045.43
193. Jackson Plumpton..044.63.000.......44.63
194. Per Lindman.....44.58.........44.58
195. Valentin Gorodetskiy..............44.0344.03
196. Filip Rosjö...41.3700...0.0..041.37
197. SINED00039.480000...000039.48
198. tio Pepe.....39.43.........39.43
199. Everton Markus..............39.1339.13
200. Pereira0..37.13...0.......37.13
201. Vorob'ev Vladimir.0035.050.000..000.35.05
202. Jissbacke...........34.56...34.56
203. kike-o34.56000000..000.0.34.56
204. MrHenz..00031.44000000...31.44
205. Riento0....0.0...29.85...29.85
206. Xem..27.52............27.52
207. MOR..26.86....0.0.00..26.86
208. HuggE.....26.69.........26.69
209. VegardBJ000..24.2500.......24.25
210. Jadir..0.023.71.000.....23.71
210. tjalvedu.....23.71.........23.71
212. Renato.....000.0.023.59.023.59
213. Desmond Franssen20.59..............20.59
214. Ultimate..020.26.000.0.....20.26
215. DBS Huli..0..20.19.0.......20.19
216. artemisia_genipi19.890000000000000019.89
217. Andreeas17.630.............17.63
218. Irina...17.5900.00.....017.59
219. William Eriksson..17.560.0000......17.56
220. emil24020.16.57...00.......16.57
221. Kovtaenkow Alexsej00016.160000000000.16.16
222. André LALANDE00014.920000000...014.92
223. Scotty13.82..............13.82
224. Biostor..13.330.0.........13.33
225. whubsch10.16..............10.16
226. Runner9908.61.............8.61
227. Lázar-o0000.000.0.07.12..7.12
228. Linus000006.370000000006.37
229. Gosha18..05.860.00.......5.86
230. Avenir5.22..............5.22
231. Aleksandr.....4.74.........4.74
232. PeterKastrup0.01.50000........1.50
233. GudonuS01.18.............1.18
234. Vimark.....0.41.........0.41
. <3Orienteering0...............
. Aaron.....0..........
. Addison B........0........
. adrian vartia........0.....0.
. AH.........0......
. ais............0.0.
. aizo...........0....
. Ajicek0...............
. AlanP0.00..00........
. alexa..0000000.00000.
. alexa2........0..0..0.
. AlfredN........0.......
. andersn...........0.0..
. Andrey Nikiforov.....0.00.......
. Anito.....00.........
. anjoak.......0........
. Antonio Marian.......0...0.00.
. Antonio Mariani...........00...
. Anttuu...........0....
. Apetren..............0.
. axelchocococo..............0.
. Barbara..000...........
. Baumbart.......0........
. becca...........0000.
. BeN'O...........0....
. Benedictus-O...00.0...0.....
. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI...0............
. bigluc......0.........
. BJP..0....0........
. Bjugis.........0......
. Bombleroot......00...0000.
. Bushman.....0..........
. butros..00...0........
. Cejax..............0.
. Coentjen.........0......
. Cristiano Bosco0...............
. Dalis990..0..0.0..000..
. Daniel Posch.....0..........
. danirolz..0........0..0.
. Danish Dynamite.......0........
. DanRön...0.0..........
. diaphane...000.0..0.....
. Dicky Mooij..............0.
. Dimakravt0...............
. Django000.............
. dmi.......00.......
. Donaldo....000000....0.
. dsuban......0.........
. Dulatov Alexander0...............
. duncanb..0.............
. edge...........00...
. elia.........0......
. ellapalm......0.........
. Elliott Meelen..............0.
. Emil Grehn0...............
. energy1986....000000.000..
. Enterplan..............0.
. Fgarcan00......00000...
. flx...........0....
. Forney..............0.
. FredStone..0.............
. Funkybank..............0.
. Goodzoo0...............
. goofy..0.............
. Goran Winblad.......00.......
. GorecOrient.0..............
. grigoras sorin.....0..........
. Grog......0.........
. GUD0111......0.........
. Halogen..............0.
. Hanzo0...............
. Hedis00.....0........
. Heidi Yu.....000........
. henrikh...........000..
. housewife......0.0...00..
. HV0....0..........
. Infinite Ways......0.........
. ivar.......0........
. Jaivan0000............
. Jamie...........00...
. jasiekpol........0.......
. Jean Dourados......0.........
. Jesper Hedar........0.......
. jksss.......0........
. Joacil0000000000......
. Joao Roberto0.00.000...00.0.
. Johan Vavrys..............0.
. JohnR00000000000..00.
. JOK77D0...............
. Jompe.......00..0000.
. Jonas Zagorievskij...........000..
. JuanjoT0...............
. juarez...........0....
. KaiserChief.......0........
. Kajsa0...............
. Klasse..00............
. Klfr0.00.000...00...
. Laura9..0....0........
. ledins.0....0.........
. Legenda.......0........
. LFW...........0....
. lionel.melinard....00..........
. loloval..0000..000.....
. Loserson0.0..0.00....00.
. mahlberger..............0.
. mam..00.0.....0....
. mama fon vakzal0...............
. Manasss......0000.0....
. Map Runner.000...0...0000.
. Mariule.......0........
. Martina Valisova.0..............
. mat-d.....0........0.
. MathiO.....0..........
. Matt Stout........0.......
. Meghan00..............
. Melker Johansson!...........00.0.
. midnightoil.....0..........
. Miikaa...0............
. Mikajanu........0.......
. MikkelBuchgreitz0...0000........
. mk77..0000000000000.
. Moi c moi000000000000000.
. MTØ......00........
. muni00000..00000..0.
. Niall0.000000000...0.
. nrebelo0..........00...
. nyctemene........0.....0.
. O-funk0.0000.000.0.0..
. O-Outan.........0......
. OBT000000000.00000.
. OL-HenrikH0...............
. oljohan...........0000.
. oskar lundgren...........0....
. ottmer.......0........
. paapu.....0.....00...
. Paul Ringot...........00...
. pcbrent...........0....
. PETER MOISEEV...0............
. Philip J Fry..............0.
. PoznaAndras......0.....0...
. Preta0...............
. qqww..............0.
. Razí.....0..........
. rico760.00.000........
. Robert Barcik0...............
. Rouman...........0....
. Sasquatch.......0......0.
. SFP....0...........
. shurik..0000000000....
. Siikis0..0............
. Spejaren940...............
. Stefan K......0.........
. Storesandgubben0.0000.0...0....
. Sunnivaomdal.......0...0....
. Susen Loesch...0............
. Søren.....0000.......
. Tadziu32167.....0..........
. TaipeiAIS0...............
. taivo...........0....
. Tel_Shadud.....0.0........
. test2..0000000000000.
. testuser...00...........
. Thalmaya........0.......
. TheEmil...........0..0.
. Tomahawk...0............
. tonio77............0.0.
. TR.....0..........
. trevor...........0....
. Trinekarlberg...........00.0.
. uziaK7600..............
. varich...........0....
. Vexi0......0.0.00...
. vic a faggiano..00000.........
. virre..............0.
. Vitaliy Mayorov...........0....
. Vlad Izmagilov0............0..
. Vladimir T..........0.....
. vlstinou.......0...0000.
. vschetchikov000000000000000.
. wil09..0........0....
. WN Chung.......0...0....
. wtawtaw00000...........
. x111xx.......0...0..0.
. ya_toyaqui..............0.
. Yan Sundqvist..............0.
. Yosyp00.0.0000000000.
. Zaxar0...............
. Ñåðãåé...0............