Catching Features

Summer Sprints

Created by:Daynee
Description:
Scoring:% of Winner (drop 2 races)
Series Races:1. Wellington College
 2. Aldeno
 3. Citta di Ala
 4. Parco di Gocciadoro
 5. Arco
 6. Tangier

Results

Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Total
1. Alri93.8594.2792.6690.9897.8199.78385.70
2. the confused95.0885.1886.4056.48100.0094.60376.08
3. jonnyq88.4887.4493.2969.1199.3794.49375.64
4. janands84.1278.7493.7471.7092.1893.50363.54
5. Danskeman84.6887.3796.6569.7994.6854.30363.37
6. antfor80.2088.7986.4986.9286.44100.00362.20
7. Forzza92.3978.4196.7447.3589.5770.48357.12
8. DBS Oggi69.6987.5093.9368.8897.5076.21355.13
9. mogd00184.4585.6389.6678.3592.4986.56354.35
10. Philochillo80.0990.1491.9375.54091.63353.79
11. devonbeckman77.6375.8485.8681.4094.8971.04339.77
12. OLofsson81.2161.2893.93089.2673.46337.85
13. jean75.5085.4489.4884.67.0335.09
14. mansen79.64092.6671.1490.6271.04334.05
15. JS82.8979.3292.8472.6078.100333.14
16. Håkon RB80.8766.9591.84.89.680329.34
17. Jukkis77.5275.1992.4881.29..326.47
18. arddu70.2573.8484.0439.8093.7472.69324.31
19. OBT93.8570.4984.0470.12075.55323.93
20. Captain Quark86.47079.78090.0961.78318.13
21. Manuel Horta72.6070.5585.68085.4049.89314.23
22. Ali81.3267.4084.6853.4480.4053.96313.79
23. R Anderson69.5775.19..83.4281.72309.91
24. georgG79.6479.3874.4333.71071.70305.15
25. rossmaxmo62.6477.06..88.2276.76304.68
26. color.83.1886.76.82.7951.43304.17
27. sundlof100.00100.00100.000..300.00
28. ColmM64.4370.5569.72085.8268.50294.59
29. LPasturiza77.6349.2977.70084.980289.60
30. JonasG067.9872.17086.6558.92285.72
31. MariusG067.0174.9843.5272.4766.74281.20
32. BradLund83.4573.7873.9838.22..269.42
33. R.S92.95088.40.083.26264.61
34. Jakenm..90.3989.7480.710260.84
35. Klll61.970.50.8586.4459.58258.84
36. Dewett..93.6568.5596.45.258.65
37. SG67.23084.4128.8678.100258.60
38. Kirill Pivovarov58.7265.7264.2824.1366.0146.92254.73
39. Gio071.2081.87095.62.248.69
40. Bullen63.20065.6446.5672.990248.39
41. Pauls Liepins75.62057.7541.2669.030243.66
42. mattg83.56.56.4813.1983.7319.49243.27
43. wangis74.9482.4184.95...242.30
44. Ukhvanov Andrey70.02082.23083.110235.36
45. cherries81.7758.7093.74...234.21
46. andre de veirman58.8446.5967.18061.3121.48233.92
47. Paul_Sirum77.96.81.8767.760.227.59
48. Rozhok62.641.8075.43085.920225.80
49. J. Kleemola..74.6129.7683.0036.01223.39
50. Roman68.90004.2879.3564.54217.08
51. Krystof...60.8886.4464.98212.30
52. Starkin Pavel.068.45.90.9352.09211.47
53. Hampus Nyström58.95065.46069.6615.31209.37
54. Franzy Untrained77.0758.7072.53...208.30
55. OliB24.2753.4842.7042.3969.6626.21208.23
56. Ivo Kamenarov...79.5972.1645.37197.13
57. Michaël Van Baelen74.050..79.4642.51196.02
58. NSmith72.150..89.8932.27194.30
59. Jissbacke64.32...82.1739.87186.35
60. Everton Markus30.7627.5860.47065.90.184.71
61. mr.Apo36.13055.76054.9536.89183.73
62. Schani49.4461.6071.44...182.48
63. JontyO66.7873.58039.6800180.05
64. lorrieq..93.830.85.13178.97
65. ale61.74054.67061.110177.52
66. smed83.7800092.700176.48
67. -=MoGiLaN=-69.35..063.8241.74174.91
68. virre43.51065.5514.0940.3525.44174.86
69. BertBennett65.2135.2472.89...173.35
70. Doyle56.150.074.3542.18172.68
71. bigE.62.6972.170037.22172.08
72. jeb28.97070.63060.909.91170.41
73. Andrzej Brandt27.2955.0959.8423.56.27.75169.97
74. Stepan Mudrak34.56069.81059.440163.81
75. Landli..80.24.80.080160.32
76. Bruno77....88.2271.70159.91
77. Stigsmark66.89.0.89.16.156.05
78. sas66.11...89.57.155.68
79. IvK0086.58068.200154.78
80. Mariana Moreira76.06077.700..153.76
81. Philip J Fry..0.85.8267.73153.55
82. Kapa..87.7664.04..151.80
83. KaiserChief73.83...75.70.149.53
84. Ben Sand58.390..67.0521.59147.02
85. Bertram68.4676.16....144.62
86. stevegregg45.3013.9243.0630.3323.365.95142.05
87. Sabro67.34...74.35.141.69
88. Szmulek73.1500.68.09.141.25
89. ais54.14085.040.0139.18
90. Grangren....98.4438.77137.20
91. tjalvedu63.9870.04...0134.02
92. Denis Atkin18.79047.142.1462.040130.12
93. stampfo..85.9543.86.0129.80
94. Adam Bedrich Wanek60.7467.3300.0128.07
95. DBS Axiie....88.4339.43127.85
96. Johan Vavrys29.5336.6661.290.0127.48
97. Ivan Yanin046.1381.32...127.46
98. Moren-o...57.1668.40.125.56
99. Baumann Edouard36.2418.6235.90033.790124.55
100. Felloop34.12.36.81053.390124.31
101. Gustav Boquist....68.0955.84123.93
102. runit46.76.0076.750123.50
103. Roman Bond41.7257.15020.52..119.39
104. Moa..58.93059.850118.78
105. Ekhard0.77.7935.85..113.64
106. Valentin Gorodetskiy047.8164.91...112.72
107. Tero Rist....88.6321.48110.11
108. Ramsey57.61...48.91.106.51
109. gvtoukc56.2600043.076.39105.72
110. WAZZUP...100.00..100.00
111. Empa0.75.9722.77..98.75
112. Apetren44.97053.76...98.73
113. Martins Platacis....96.66.96.66
114. Melker Johansson!39.6000056.31095.91
115. Vincent22.095.65...95.65
116. Razz......95.2695.26
117. Martins Ozolins....95.20.95.20
118. Matiss Platacis....93.33.93.33
119. Ivan Kulikov...36.6456.41.93.05
120. STEFFLER0049.68040.15.89.83
121. A.S.L. Lubina.0.087.80.87.80
122. viktorfett..58.9328.52..87.45
123. OggePogge..84.680..84.68
124. Renato30.20034.45019.29083.94
125. wejo38.81.44.970.083.78
126. Mat46.20.36.81...83.01
127. Lee82.66.....82.66
128. Zaxar8.840.073.51082.35
129. AlexeyMustafin0041.89040.46.82.34
130. andersem81.88.....81.88
130. Tintin9381.880....81.88
132. GS201348.55.32.9100081.46
133. Folle080.41....80.41
134. Andreas Hultqvist....80.19.80.19
135. Jönu..78.97...78.97
136. Baune38.3740.40....78.77
137. LOLLY31.88046.5100.78.39
138. Kasper Westman..71.535.86..77.39
139. Bobafett...77.34..77.34
140. Ljung00.77.23..77.23
141. Jonas Zagorievskij43.9633.12....77.08
142. OLRO..75.43..075.43
143. svertu..74.34...74.34
144. Kirill940...74.14.74.14
145. ErikH...050.1623.7973.94
146. TheEmil47.6525.71....73.36
147. Senya0072.6200072.62
148. Anton Karlsson..72.26...72.26
149. Oleg Kazanin20.4749.0300..69.50
150. Stenvikteam.69.07....69.07
151. Antonio Marian45.97011.4211.160068.56
152. matzeg..0068.51.68.51
153. Mariule68.46.....68.46
154. kike-o66.110000066.11
155. nyctemene48.32..17.36..65.68
156. shurik64.65.....64.65
157. SUTTER Olivier47.430..017.1864.61
158. Paul Ringot0064.460..64.46
159. Aaroz....63.61.63.61
160. Øyvind62.19.....62.19
161. David Saianda...60.20..60.20
162. Trying30.76..029.20059.96
163. Gfangen59.730....59.73
163. ittam59.73.....59.73
165. JWennermark..59.20...59.20
166. Mellan58.17.....58.17
167. Wilson58.05.....58.05
168. William Eriksson56.60.....56.60
169. OrienterarN56.04.0...56.04
170. Filip Rosjö.9.790.46.09055.88
171. Coentjen37.020018.49..55.51
172. Waldemar 980.55.12...55.12
173. Padrin-o54.81.....54.81
174. samivirta0054.670.054.67
175. Mala...54.57.054.57
176. Jompe000.53.39053.39
177. Morten Schou0051.860..51.86
178. Karschtl51.68.....51.68
179. Alon Kahana..50.680..50.68
180. whubsch.0.050.36050.36
181. tichym1..50.23...50.23
182. Forney000049.53049.53
183. Hacon Bacon....48.38.48.38
184. NelsonGraçaOri47.65.....47.65
185. na.47.42....47.42
186. felipeha0047.140..47.14
187. Kallshem046.39....46.39
188. artem0045.97..045.97
189. engstrom0045.7800045.78
190. wil09..45.33...45.33
191. Tono Leon.43.43....43.43
192. Dulli41.05.....41.05
193. Pekka Rantala19.460.5220.5800040.56
194. energy1986....39.94.39.94
195. Hjortronet...39.91..39.91
196. Riento0.39.890.039.89
197. David G...039.42039.42
198. vsleodiowtwski16.330.022.84.39.17
199. Adair MS38.370000038.37
200. Karl Vervoort8.05030.19...38.24
201. SERG37.81.....37.81
202. IegorI0037.350..37.35
203. Django..36.72...36.72
204. Gustav Johnsson36.13....036.13
205. Yan Sundqvist0035.810..35.81
206. Johan Olson0.35.5400035.54
207. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI34.68....034.68
208. Bombleroot3.69030.460..34.15
209. Desmond Franssen33.89.....33.89
210. nrebelo31.88..0..31.88
211. Halogen.030.730..30.73
212. danirolz0029.470.029.47
213. GudonuS0.0027.84027.84
214. Sasquatch.00026.49.26.49
215. tio Pepe25.50....025.50
216. Akva..25.020..25.02
217. edge24.94.....24.94
218. artemisia_genipi0024.3900024.39
219. Barbara000023.98.23.98
220. Hannibal0..23.45..23.45
221. Pereira..22.480..22.48
222. Vitaliy Mayorov022.0400..22.04
223. Blackburn21.81...0.21.81
224. Niall0.16.59.0016.59
225. Kovtaenkow Alexsej16.22.0.0.16.22
226. PETER MOISEEV0.13.960..13.96
227. Kur-BR....12.93.12.93
228. Steffen....11.78.11.78
229. S.Smith.0..10.32010.32
230. Chirpy Chaffinch..10.15...10.15
231. Yury00007.8207.82
232. nemytov_dmytriy6.94.....6.94
233. DanRön..5.35...5.35
234. Loserson4.59.....4.59
235. exil..2.72...2.72
236. Krasimir00000.7300.73
. 00gal002..0....
. adrian vartia000....
. aggge..00...
. AlanP..00.0.
. alexa0......
. alexa200000..
. alistairSP0..0...
. Andersbank0.00...
. andersn0.0....
. Andrey Nikiforov0......
. Andrey(blr)....0..
. Andrey.Kl.....0.
. André LALANDE0.0.00.
. andymullane....00.
. anjo.....0.
. Antonio Horta0.00...
. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV..0000.
. axelchocococo.000...
. BB King00.....
. becca00000..
. Benedictus-O..0..0.
. Benoit R.....0.
. bjoppaa....00.
. Boris Isaikin0.00.0.
. bumbles....00.
. Bushman0......
. butros...0...
. camd....00.
. Cejax..00...
. Challe0......
. Charles...0...
. Clok boy.....0.
. Cristiano Bosco0......
. Dalis99000.0..
. Davve..00...
. Daynee0.0..0.
. DBS Huli....0..
. defix0...0..
. deweesecc.....0.
. Dicky Mooij0..0...
. DNF..0000.
. Donaldo00..0..
. Dwayne...0...
. Eduards0000...
. ellie0......
. Elliott Meelen0......
. Evgenij Krasnoyarov.....0.
. Fabio Cruz Weis0..00..
. falck'en.....0.
. Fgarcan0000...
. Forestaras...0...
. Funkybank00000..
. G.Andrey 883...0...
. gardomg0......
. gil..0....
. graneli.....0.
. Grog..00.0.
. Guffguffen.0.....
. Gustav öhgren....0..
. Hanna Boquist....00.
. Heidi Yu00...0.
. henrikh...0...
. hhhhhh.....0.
. Hjerrild...0...
. hunkhammar.....0.
. huyong.....0.
. HV0..0...
. igor slon....00.
. Irene..0....
. Irina0.00.0.
. Jackson Plumpton0..0...
. Jadir.000.0.
. Jamie00...0.
. Jesper Hedar.....0.
. Joacil0......
. Joao Roberto00..00.
. Jocke78.0.....
. JohanTW0....0.
. JohnR00.....
. JonJon....0..
. Jopo...000.
. jpasturiza000000.
. Julien_....00.
. Kas0......
. Kasper Dinesen....00.
. Kevin S....0..
. kkkkkk.....0.
. Klfr0000...
. Krami..00...
. lill-erik.....0.
. Lindblom98...000.
. Linus000000.
. Lunkan....0..
. macey...00..
. Magnus Asmussen....00.
. mam0..0...
. Map Runner0000...
. mapreader.0..0..
. Marek Záveský..00.0.
. Martina Valisova.....0.
. Mat69110..0...
. Matej Kamenický.....0.
. MatissP....0..
. Matt Stout...000.
. Meghan0......
. merl.....0.
. mk77000....
. Moi c moi000000.
. mr.....0.
. Mr. Blackstar0......
. MTØ..0....
. mueller..00...
. muni0..0...
. Navigatormap...0...
. O-funk0......
. O-Outan0......
. Oleg Linkevich.....0.
. oljohan00..0..
. oskar jensen0000...
. oskar lundgren....0..
. paapu0.0....
. Pale....00.
. pefor.....0.
. PoznaAndras0......
. PT-S0......
. qqww000000.
. RaideN...0...
. rePhild....00.
. rico760......
. rik.....0.
. Rosine....0..
. rutten.....0.
. Sara Hagstrom.....0.
. SDWeis0..0.0.
. Sergei Prokopenko.0.....
. serpiepe...0...
. SINED0000.0.
. Slavka....0..
. slavutichd.0.....
. Squirrel...0...
. Stefan K0..0...
. Stephan.....0.
. Storesandgubben0...0..
. Stormoen.....0.
. stroginov.....0.
. taivo0......
. Tel_Shadud0.00...
. test20.0.0..
. TimZor0......
. tiskivuoro...0...
. TL.....0.
. tommyhayes0......
. tonio77...0...
. Tovisen0.0....
. trevor.00....
. Trinekarlberg0......
. tuhduhvuh....0..
. Twoja Stara000000.
. ueliwerren.0.....
. Uffe.....0.
. Ultimate...00..
. unicornpee.....0.
. Ura....0..
. vanbass....0..
. VegardGul.....0.
. VegardJW.....0.
. Viktor Vasilyev00.....
. vlstinou00.....
. Vojcek...0...
. Vorient.....0.
. vschetchikov000000.
. Wellington Pasturiza...0...
. WN Chung00.00..
. x111xx0.000..
. ya_toyaqui0......
. Yosyp000000.
. Ñåðãåé...0...