Catching Features

Barres-artiuges-quillane

Created by:IvK
Description:
Scoring:% of Winner
Series Races:1. Barres-Artiuges-quillane day 2
 2. Barres-Artiuges-quillane
 3. Barres-Artiugese-quillena day3

Results

Race 1Race 2Race 3Total
1. Forzza99.5997.93100.00297.52
2. mansen99.6997.6699.57296.92
3. jonnyq99.1897.5797.40294.15
4. the confused98.4695.2398.99292.68
5. Daynee95.68100.0095.88291.56
6. mogd00198.6696.1393.21288.01
7. Philochillo98.9793.3594.94287.26
8. Jakenm97.1293.1795.88286.17
9. janands92.0995.5097.11284.70
10. Michaël Van Baelen95.6896.4991.62283.79
11. ColmM91.6894.4296.10282.20
12. smed96.8187.5097.69282.00
13. rossmaxmo95.4892.9093.35281.73
14. Captain Quark97.0291.8292.41281.25
15. Gio96.7193.6289.38279.70
16. LPasturiza92.1988.4097.62278.20
17. Bullen94.2492.5491.40278.18
18. R Anderson94.0490.5691.26275.85
19. Bruno7793.9482.9197.11273.96
20. DBS Oggi96.3085.7091.55273.55
21. OLofsson95.4885.7991.26272.53
22. mattg94.2488.0489.52271.81
23. arddu94.2480.5895.66270.48
24. DBS Axiie95.7995.5978.90270.28
25. Tero Rist89.2191.0188.73268.94
26. MariusG86.2388.7692.63267.62
27. Ivo Kamenarov88.3989.5789.31267.26
28. georgG94.3584.3587.64266.34
29. Manuel Horta92.6084.3589.23266.19
30. Ukhvanov Andrey97.3373.9294.44265.69
31. Krystof91.5786.0687.79265.42
32. JonasG79.0394.3391.04264.41
33. Roman92.9184.4486.34263.69
34. JS92.9191.2876.52260.70
35. Klll93.6380.2285.48259.32
36. Doyle91.8886.6079.55258.03
37. SG88.6985.9782.59257.25
38. Moren-o91.7879.0582.80253.63
39. Ben Sand91.8882.0179.12253.01
40. Landli75.1388.0489.67252.84
41. runit83.4582.9186.27252.64
42. Gustav Boquist89.0080.0481.07250.11
43. Kirill Pivovarov90.6582.4676.81249.92
44. Stigsmark71.3391.2886.05248.66
45. Pauls Liepins93.8380.0471.97245.83
46. Timo Sild85.1089.4870.59245.17
47. jeb71.3389.5782.01242.90
48. Hampus Nyström81.0972.1289.02242.23
49. Stepan Mudrak87.1575.0979.12241.36
50. Philip J Fry90.6567.0982.51240.25
51. Rozhok87.8764.4881.07233.42
52. RaideN80.6883.7267.41231.81
53. TL91.4774.9165.39231.77
54. Pekka Rantala80.3774.4676.81231.64
55. Jompe82.6374.4673.12230.21
56. Johan Olson73.9075.4579.84229.19
57. Vitaliy Mayorov79.5577.1667.12223.83
58. Forney78.8383.5459.97222.34
59. Magnus Asmussen91.9850.0979.55221.63
60. Melker Johansson!83.2556.7480.06220.05
61. Trying85.2088.7642.77216.73
62. Moa84.5872.4856.65213.71
63. Mat691186.0264.9362.07213.02
64. pefor73.3874.4664.02211.86
65. ErikH48.7280.8581.72211.28
66. Kevin S67.2161.9676.73205.91
67. LOLLY86.0265.7452.02203.78
68. Felloop87.1569.6945.81202.66
69. OBT99.9099.91.199.81
70. Ramsey77.0870.8651.52199.46
71. Pale100.0097.21.197.21
72. Grangren99.0896.400195.48
73. lorrieq.96.3194.73191.04
74. camd56.6367.0066.84190.46
75. Ali94.9693.790188.76
76. Mr. Blackstar94.0494.600188.64
77. Senya92.1912.2383.09187.51
78. JontyO93.2290.65.183.86
79. Dewett.94.6988.80183.49
80. sas95.1787.32.182.49
81. jpasturiza70.6161.8749.21181.68
82. Sasquatch73.9064.1237.64175.66
83. devonbeckman.92.5482.37174.91
84. Everton Markus89.2183.63.172.84
85. Krasimir64.4473.1132.59170.14
86. Mariana Moreira86.4382.91.169.35
87. Tovisen78.2137.5952.10167.90
88. ale89.0075.810164.81
89. Hacon Bacon87.8776.62.164.49
90. Yan Sundqvist62.5963.4935.98162.06
91. Gustav Johnsson84.58.75.43160.02
92. artem84.9974.820159.82
93. andre de veirman66.3959.9829.99156.36
94. GS201382.73073.19155.93
95. Kirill9491.3763.04.154.41
96. Xem66.3951.6235.26153.27
97. Padrin-o78.11.72.76150.87
98. David G81.2969.330150.63
99. Desmond Franssen49.5450.7244.65144.91
100. Renato61.7744.1538.87144.80
101. Baumann Edouard62.2858.5418.79139.61
102. Empa89.9346.22.136.15
103. AlexeyMustafin070.2364.38134.61
104. artemisia_genipi38.2366.3729.99134.58
105. Ivan Kulikov58.6822.3053.32134.31
106. energy198637.2052.8835.91125.99
107. Zaxar69.2743.26.112.53
108. Kasper Dinesen58.1753.870112.04
109. STEFFLER20.5527.6162.57110.74
110. Matt Stout45.6339.2122.90107.75
111. Alri97.53..97.53
112. Daniels..96.5396.53
113. MTØ95.27..95.27
114. Håkon RB.94.87.94.87
115. antfor.94.06.94.06
116. rutten093.17093.17
117. Skodak.92.27.92.27
118. Razz...91.3391.33
119. NSmith90.75..90.75
120. Torgny89.72..89.72
121. Danskeman.89.66.89.66
122. hamilton89.41..89.41
123. Twoja Stara67.118.1813.0888.37
124. A.S.L. Lubina87.87..87.87
125. falck'en87.26..87.26
126. -=MoGiLaN=-86.74..86.74
127. Jadir43.8840.92.84.80
128. GudonuS54.98.29.7084.68
129. igor slon62.2821.31.83.59
130. color.81.92.81.92
131. Cosmonio.58.7223.1981.92
132. virre80.270080.27
133. Lunkan79.750079.75
134. OliB.78.69.78.69
135. Filip Rosjö..78.4078.40
136. Paul Ringot.78.06.78.06
137. Kallshem.76.98.76.98
138. JohRid.76.80.76.80
139. BeN'O73.18..73.18
140. Pippo72.35..72.35
141. mr.Apo..71.8271.82
142. Andrey.Kl37.0034.17071.17
143. DBS Huli.69.78.69.78
144. ddavi68.760.68.76
145. Ultimate68.35..68.35
146. Jopo067.81067.81
147. Wilson67.630.67.63
148. Denis Atkin.67.54.67.54
149. Stephan..67.1267.12
150. engstrom.64.93064.93
151. Linus29.1933.90063.09
152. Moi c moi19.32042.7062.02
153. Karl Vervoort..60.5560.55
154. whubsch.59.71.59.71
155. nemytov_dmytriy..58.6058.60
156. stevegregg.56.74.56.74
157. DNF53.650053.65
158. Antonio Marian051.98051.98
159. Dalis9925.0826.26051.34
160. MikkelBuchgreitz.50.54.50.54
161. Yury26.5218.794.9950.30
162. Steffen46.87..46.87
163. mueller46.350.46.35
164. Jouns42.550.42.55
165. Liam Paterson..39.3139.31
166. mam.35.61.35.61
167. Lorenzo.35.25.35.25
168. Storesandgubben1.2319.51.20.75
169. Slavka..20.3020.30
170. Gosha184.014.95.8.95
171. André LALANDE02.6102.61
172. Kovtaenkow Alexsej..1.591.59
173. muni000.940.94
. Adair MS00..
. Adam Bedrich Wanek0...
. Andrzej Brandt.0..
. andymullane0...
. Annika0...
. bigE000.
. bjoppaa0...
. Boris Isaikin000.
. bumbles0...
. danirolz..0.
. Fabio Cruz Weis0...
. graneli..0.
. gvtoukc0.0.
. Hanna Boquist0.0.
. Heidi Yu0...
. Henrik U0.0.
. IvK000.
. Jackie0.0.
. Joao Roberto..0.
. JohanTW..0.
. JohnR0...
. Julien_000.
. kike-o.00.
. lill-erik.00.
. Lindblom98.0..
. Loserson0.0.
. Map Runner0.0.
. Marek Záveský.00.
. Martina Valisova0...
. MatissP00..
. michelb0...
. nyctemene.0..
. O-funk00..
. oljohan.0..
. oskar lundgren0...
. PoznaAndras..0.
. qqww000.
. rePhild000.
. samivirta..0.
. SINED..0.
. Starkin Pavel.0..
. taivo.0..
. test20.0.
. testuser000.
. tjalvedu.0..
. tonio77.0..
. tuhduhvuh.00.
. Turbo.0..
. vschetchikov000.
. Waldemar 98.0..
. WN Chung000.
. Yosyp000.