Catching Features

Hofwald

Created by:Philochillo
Description:
Scoring:% of Winner (drop 2 races)
Series Races:1. Hofwald, Short
 2. Hofwald, Short 2
 3. Hofwald, Middle
 4. Hofwald, Middle 2
 5. Hofwald, Long
 6. Hofwald, Nightsprint
 7. Hofwald, Contours, Long

Results

Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Total
1. Forzza84.6798.18100.00100.0096.36100.0098.52496.70
2. antfor98.40100.0087.8396.6595.1994.6896.70486.94
3. Daynee99.3397.0494.5299.1193.1696.940486.93
4. Grangren91.0798.8692.2494.41100.0080.8196.61482.13
5. jean91.3399.3292.0994.8698.1689.3597.01481.43
6. the confused83.4797.7289.0597.4798.2089.5297.61480.52
7. JS93.2096.4786.3195.0895.4497.58.477.76
8. Shamus Morrison95.3398.0693.4684.1395.1593.8784.77475.87
9. ColmM94.8090.1980.9996.8797.0492.5886.41471.48
10. Ali97.6092.9379.5493.7486.5568.7197.83468.65
11. rutten92.0096.8190.8094.41088.2392.84466.86
12. R Anderson90.4095.78090.3193.0194.350463.86
13. Ukhvanov Andrey098.0696.1295.75077.7495.96463.64
14. Danskeman94.2786.7788.6792.9288.5480.6595.27459.67
15. DBS Axiie94.1396.58095.9096.8475.97.459.43
16. Captain Quark77.3395.2190.4985.3994.2785.9791.97457.92
17. Pauls Liepins92.8094.8791.1875.7890.8379.8484.55454.22
18. NSmith84.2787.8088.4491.9590.0587.5893.88452.12
19. color87.3393.2790.0469.8289.1782.2680.43442.08
20. SG86.9394.7587.60069.0380.4891.06440.84
21. Manuel Horta90.0090.88.79.8189.0889.03.438.79
22. OLofsson92.5396.2474.0785.77.90.1666.93438.77
23. MariusG91.3387.0084.3377.4282.4884.6891.28438.62
24. Bruno7793.2092.9383.8881.5986.0781.13.437.67
25. georgG92.5379.1384.8780.3394.1383.87.435.73
26. perwhite81.6093.3981.6789.2085.0074.680430.85
27. Landli64.0079.1378.6386.6687.1490.8185.42429.15
28. Ben Sand91.3392.0284.6482.7977.2364.0374.26428.01
29. IvK77.2092.4768.2969.7591.0287.740418.18
30. o-chiken66.1394.6480.9185.0289.3767.2650.87417.20
31. ale85.0782.1074.4581.6776.1749.6879.60404.60
32. LPasturiza75.7394.6473.0069.3085.5328.8775.00403.91
33. Mala80.9382.3369.3577.2089.9050.00.399.71
34. Dunkin Donuts72.0096.6969.1375.8683.8351.13.397.51
35. JohanTW77.7363.06079.3685.3915.0091.41396.94
36. svertu70.6780.9670.4283.2381.2177.260393.33
37. Alexander Wiklund44.8089.2862.1365.5085.0063.7188.24391.73
38. runit73.0774.0077.8754.1091.0766.4573.70389.71
39. Rozhok70.0068.1981.6070.8684.5677.5872.57387.17
40. Roman Bond83.4774.3457.9581.5275.8771.9432.81387.14
41. OBT96.0097.7290.72.0.100.00384.44
42. Pekka Rantala79.4782.2169.7359.5485.8333.3955.56376.78
43. Krasimir65.4792.3665.4819.7577.28075.91376.50
44. mr.Apo66.6778.5659.3976.7583.5960.9762.59368.16
45. JontyO84.6796.5888.9091.80.0.361.95
46. Ultimate76.5364.65081.5271.6067.26.361.57
47. OliB71.87064.3358.5775.7846.6182.77353.32
48. Valentin Gorodetskiy.89.1775.9761.9270.3954.68.352.13
49. Johan Olson92.9394.3079.1684.13...350.52
50. Bullen84.8090.76087.4886.9400349.99
51. Paul Ringot81.7371.6150.4978.61063.23.345.68
52. Razí87.4795.7886.0171.76...341.01
53. andre de veirman66.9367.7367.6861.92064.520328.78
54. DNF087.12074.2281.6585.65.328.63
55. juliano pereira53.0774.00055.5173.749.6869.49325.81
56. Oskar Leinonen.87.0084.8776.23.71.61.319.71
57. S.Smith40.6778.5649.8159.3976.9452.26.316.96
58. jeb83.4790.76..74.8565.48.314.57
59. Schani58.2790.9982.2170.64...302.10
60. Greig Hamilton70.1387.1275.1369.23...301.61
61. eke68.1380.050081.1267.58.296.88
62. STEFFLER83.4781.9838.5684.95.0.288.95
63. Didde91.3395.440..98.23.285.00
64. GS201350.9387.6975.7464.08...278.44
65. Trying081.4165.6331.74025.1669.53273.48
66. BradLund091.68.087.52089.37268.57
67. tio Pepe56.8074.1211.4139.3461.7530.8136.20268.21
68. VegardGul71.0770.92...78.5543.66264.20
69. JonasG77.8790.76090.090..258.72
70. Gustav Boquist81.3384.8382.81....248.98
71. Karl Vervoort43.3341.0554.6030.7059.1348.870246.98
72. Hacon Bacon84.9389.400..66.77.241.10
73. falmburon72.8061.00043.1426.8033.550237.29
74. Senya085.1817.7939.5758.6435.97.237.15
75. ErikH61.47076.43086.02..223.91
76. TruPlu82.0073.77...67.58.223.35
77. Uffe79.4779.5960.61....219.66
78. Jens81.0759.98071.46.0.212.50
79. Twoja Stara13.6047.3231.2556.7863.4000212.35
80. Baumann Edouard47.8743.9044.5626.5340.8713.5533.20210.41
81. A.S.L. Lubina60.6781.98066.54...209.19
82. Sara Hagstrom050.9758.71.77.7219.19.206.59
83. LOLLY079.5922.9756.1146.07.0204.73
84. DBS Oggi95.2098.75.....193.95
85. R.S96.80..95.90...192.70
86. Vitaliy Mayorov84.53..40.6966.36..191.58
87. lorrieq96.8094.75.....191.55
88. Renato24.2740.3629.0532.2765.5320.650191.48
89. Morrissh..93.9994.19...188.18
90. mogd001..0.089.8497.09186.93
91. Starkin Pavel...092.8690.16.183.03
92. Clok boy50.4069.3354.757.53...182.01
93. Vorient85.0793.50.....178.57
94. lukasl42.278.10030.8566.9425.81.173.96
95. mr.walta37.2046.410047.4340.970172.00
96. tjalvedu74.8094.870....169.67
97. valcii68.6764.9930.34..0.164.00
98. -=MoGiLaN=-...71.9188.83..160.74
99. Louise073.770048.8332.100154.71
100. mk77067.39030.5556.3100154.25
101. pappa11.20024.6433.3145.1538.06.152.36
102. Ian Lawford....79.0871.610150.69
103. artemisia_genipi53.6037.97012.3031.1214.680149.66
104. Jadir14.0064.88053.2816.360.148.52
105. SINED26.4052.5708.2044.560.131.73
106. whubsch38.4063.40...27.42.129.22
107. Brzi39.4789.74.....129.20
108. Emommoma18.4063.28025.78.19.03.126.50
109. David G56.4069.560.0..125.96
110. Matt Stout40.0039.118.593.2832.620.123.60
111. graneli35.4717.67019.3748.880.121.40
112. Michael Granqvist...55.14..63.15118.29
113. Hanzo59.2058.610....117.81
114. Joacil050.17018.1141.4600109.73
115. Stigsmark53.600050.07...103.67
116. Ljung100.00.0....100.00
117. Serge D056.560043.400099.95
118. Jonas MB98.67......98.67
119. Moi c moi46.40017.26034.170097.84
120. Michaël Van Baelen......97.0197.01
121. Vladimir T092.590....92.59
122. Paul_Sirum91.7300000.91.73
123. Tero Rist......91.4991.49
124. Franzy Untrained90.67......90.67
125. BäverPower89.47......89.47
126. HenSjo89.070...0.89.07
127. Ida Mari88.53......88.53
128. devonbeckman88.00......88.00
129. Tadziu32167.42.5345.32....87.85
130. Radime54.93005.1426.410086.48
131. Lakedaimon84.93......84.93
132. Jompe82.400000..82.40
133. Hjortronet.81.87.....81.87
134. Razz......81.45.81.45
135. pefor.80.27.....80.27
136. Ivan Yanin.80.16.....80.16
137. Yury11.4700051.2615.81.78.54
138. willy jo.....78.23.78.23
139. Niklas Olsson078.22.....78.22
140. Gfangen77.33..0...77.33
141. Kirill Pivovarov75.60......75.60
142. jm34.00013.1626.15...73.31
143. Vojcek.72.75.....72.75
144. Doyle...70.64...70.64
145. butros20.2749.94.....70.21
146. JWennermark..69.43....69.43
147. BertBennett..0.64.51..64.51
148. OLN56.67....0.56.67
149. faure gwenael.56.21.....56.21
150. Mighty Quinn......55.0855.08
151. Osamoborac......53.1753.17
152. Vill eJ51.73......51.73
153. BB King......51.6151.61
154. Andrey.Kl.27.140024.470051.60
155. ezrom48.27......48.27
156. viktorfett.47.32.....47.32
157. Stephan..6.7739.79...46.56
158. rainrunner..46.54....46.54
159. Ramsey......46.4046.40
160. CillinC..46.24....46.24
161. Linus3.8711.7425.86000041.47
162. AlexeyMustafin0..41.13...41.13
163. Mayron Bezerra011.170029.270040.45
164. natalja.niggli38.93......38.93
165. KiSe10.008.32..15.87..34.20
166. Nicolas Kastner006.92027.230034.15
167. DragonSlayer1337...33.76...33.76
168. Chy Nick.31.360....31.36
169. serpiepe.....29.84.29.84
170. khalex029.080000029.08
171. Julio Barbosa29.0700..0.29.07
172. Vorob'ev Vladimir25.60.00...25.60
173. Bohumil Stoklasa...24.14...24.14
174. engstrom..16.500...16.50
175. Niall10.67.05.6600.16.33
176. AJ Fowler..011.253.010.14.26
177. Jeff12.93......12.93
178. Pippo......12.2012.20
179. Thalmaya011.63000.011.63
180. denise9.33......9.33
181. alexa20008.72...8.72
182. Daniel Posch.....7.26.7.26
183. Søren..6.920...6.92
184. Moa.....0.81.0.81
. Aaron..00....
. André LALANDE0.00000.
. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV.....0..
. ArthurBarbosa000000..
. bjoppaa..000.0.
. Boris Isaikin..00.0..
. Bubi0.......
. Bushman....0...
. calderma00......
. CHIU LUEN KWAN000..0..
. Chrizzik......0.
. cofleu......0.
. Dalis99.000....
. Diego Sueco00......
. Elias Ljungqvist000..0..
. energy1986......0.
. fasodes.0......
. fedevenice.....0..
. Fill......0.
. Flow...0....
. gil......0.
. grete...0.0..
. Grog0000....
. gvtoukc000000..
. Henrik U..00....
. honzau.....0..
. janands....0...
. JJDDVV0000....
. JohnR...0.0..
. Johpo0.......
. Jouns..0.....
. kellspants0....0..
. kike-o0.......
. Laurent DVD...0....
. mam0.......
. Map Runner..0.....
. mr.dick000.....
. muni000.000.
. Nazar0.......
. NG.0.0....
. Oleg Kazanin0000000.
. ottmer......0.
. Pavel Zarevenko0000....
. Philochillo0000000.
. Plakhotnik.D.....0..
. PoznaAndras..000.0.
. rb920.......
. Rosine0.......
. simeon.burrill000.....
. Slavka....0...
. smed0000000.
. testuser..00000.
. Trinekarlberg00......
. Turbo.....0..
. vschetchikov000000..
. wil090.......
. WN Chung..0.0.0.
. Yosyp0000000.