Catching Features

[wcup-maps-reused]-2

Created by:color
Description:
Scoring:% of Winner (drop 6 races)
Series Races:1. [wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint
 2. [wcup-map#7-reused]-middle
 3. [wcup-map#7-reused]-long
 4. [wcup-map#7-reused]-night
 5. [wcup-map#9-reused]
 6. CFWC#10 reused. Middle
 7. CFWC#10 reused. Night
 8. [wcup-map#9-reused]
 9. [wcup-map#9-reused]
 10. [wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint
 11. [wcup-map#11-reused]-middle
 12. [wcup-map#11-reused]-long
 13. [wcup-map#11-reused]-night
 14. [wcup-map#13-reused]-middle
 15. [wcup-map#13-reused]-sprint
 16. [wcup-map#13-reused]-long
 17. [wcup-map#13-reused]-night
 18. [wcup-24-reused-1]
 19. [wcup-24-reused-2]
 20. [wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint
 21. [wcup-map#16-reused]-middle
 22. [wcup-map#16-reused]-long
 23. [wcup-map#16-reused]-night
 24. [wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus1
 25. [wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus2
 26. [wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint
 27. [wcup-map#17-reused]-middle
 28. [wcup-map#17-reused]-long
 29. [wcup-map#17-reused]-night
 30. [wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus
 31. [wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus2
 32. [wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint

Results

Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Race 10Race 11Race 12Race 13Race 14Race 15Race 16Race 17Race 18Race 19Race 20Race 21Race 22Race 23Race 24Race 25Race 26Race 27Race 28Race 29Race 30Race 31Race 32Total
1. antfor97.1998.1492.9095.18100.0098.26.100.00093.6595.9995.0298.5099.48100.0097.4697.9294.2555.6192.5895.2194.67100.0094.52100.0099.9098.2492.9595.88100.0097.1799.102535.75
2. Philochillo97.04100.00100.0096.4793.3281.8378.1796.21097.3797.6698.2897.5992.3294.7590.8595.8983.2781.1896.3595.7197.1095.5498.6395.1599.0196.7997.6298.7296.5997.3596.992518.46
3. Daynee97.2798.9896.9497.530100.0095.65..94.9295.4698.7898.3797.0795.3193.2297.2387.8787.33100.0096.8698.1291.63098.22100.00100.0098.8285.1095.6495.3598.502517.73
4. Forzza97.1297.0199.57082.960100.0088.8287.15100.00100.0097.4999.9594.0889.2196.1499.5265.01090.9299.0695.1992.6795.6197.0799.1196.6096.19100.0097.6098.7798.952516.64
5. janands96.8096.9597.0793.2483.8299.1395.4391.9478.3697.2893.0599.4097.1998.1191.8498.4796.2772.2958.7599.5696.8198.7793.4096.7190.1196.3493.1596.3394.3296.3196.6288.122500.50
6. jean99.2296.8998.89100.0098.8992.42092.1379.0597.5596.7399.6996.1992.7791.5694.92.81.7465.1497.7997.85100.0096.5290.4088.5396.3495.8893.9794.2093.3595.8996.392496.43
7. ColmM94.4791.1999.2985.9095.1286.5791.4094.60.96.4694.8688.6895.9187.57..089.1473.8296.4690.1093.5092.7399.0695.3496.9488.7291.9797.2896.4898.4590.382432.65
8. o-chiken92.4494.6396.7274.1589.9889.8192.9986.8272.2274.1494.99100.0093.2495.5199.4493.8178.0362.0754.4094.8089.5595.7588.7097.2689.0193.3894.6697.6082.0994.2597.6393.832428.86
9. lorrieq90.6596.7898.1193.1388.8791.9489.0678.2076.7495.8397.26..79.5692.5090.9996.960096.6893.3494.1886.6892.1796.4092.7996.7997.3795.4294.69100.0081.352419.48
10. Ali96.9696.8490.5590.7880.8296.84086.26097.5597.4695.38096.7495.50096.3771.78088.8293.2992.6493.2292.1390.4998.0294.24095.1994.9291.8896.842411.50
11. NSmith94.0091.7595.2388.37033.8178.5493.7489.8187.7584.4496.7296.4190.0491.5692.7696.4885.44090.4891.8080.5689.5591.3493.9083.9991.6991.69092.4695.9994.742382.13
12. The Moose95.5697.0687.9889.60069.8369.5293.0880.9091.6592.0599.0991.15..0.75.4835.5992.6991.0389.1386.7497.4190.4988.9394.7298.5386.7896.5996.9987.072330.07
13. Alexander Wiklund90.4991.6494.3279.1477.6562.880055.9089.0290.9294.9792.7488.8087.7184.6985.8732.57078.6392.6383.1279.1189.0385.2191.0192.7883.6095.6595.5394.9896.992306.24
14. Ukhvanov Andrey95.9596.5095.2888.950090.760090.2990.8592.3287.7088.7484.9987.7583.31022.3291.6985.9785.46092.6889.6395.3694.6084.1990.2695.9296.4091.582289.43
15. Pale96.65..81.3291.18...83.4595.6498.9399.7497.00100.0096.06..75.7340.2998.12100.0095.3591.39100.00.97.8394.06100.0097.5795.0398.9196.692220.92
16. JontyO87.2293.3994.97.093.6096.340.94.4693.0594.9596.64072.9891.72.59.13097.3495.4993.7894.4489.2786.3293.7791.0292.67095.3192.8487.372178.07
17. Pauls Liepins93.6989.1586.2152.1261.4785.47061.0468.4093.5691.9895.0492.4679.6982.4685.6372.6958.8843.5584.3989.2285.0966.5983.7484.1679.4576.4780.3879.1990.9587.4557.142164.98
18. Manuel Horta..87.8369.0475.0990.3684.8680.8584.7284.2184.7790.52090.1776.3678.8862.6773.5655.7381.9579.5983.4972.2774.8176.9687.5585.7585.4689.8089.2284.8583.612157.48
19. MariusG87.6992.8285.9365.6976.03..71.1862.7390.8386.5789.2583.3478.2678.5267.8855.8443.3015.8086.1687.7974.7471.7279.6782.4878.9582.4782.1378.6786.6588.3790.082123.86
20. Doyle89.2490.5185.2087.2577.4874.80056.21089.7586.3791.9885.61....62.7125.0985.6087.3568.7687.2987.8286.5188.5486.4279.9887.9491.6887.7379.702107.51
21. Captain Quark91.3591.9283.78..0083.70088.38087.2291.9285.2977.8681.1180.6472.1655.2584.1684.6088.4882.4169.3381.8588.2484.6087.4786.4992.9184.1702085.28
22. JohanTW86.13084.31048.3786.9718.7573.2758.1081.1386.1790.7692.6979.620075.0931.55093.9191.8680.7584.6784.80092.2991.3382.0586.1492.9179.7086.622039.93
23. BradLund094.6394.54078.850090.0572.5782.9489.6593.7090.88094.3791.1391.4161.6967.0789.3789.11082.10087.6164.8284.2977.71087.0990.9793.082039.65
24. Landli91.3594.3585.6378.6193.24075.04071.7685.570.88.880.093.6545.21074.5377.6186.0183.8791.9787.9589.5381.6382.0987.8891.2384.5388.422010.55
25. Bruno7792.6088.0892.2272.91....72.11....92.6454.7889.0092.2756.3245.9680.0794.3992.8280.9490.4081.3387.6581.0289.5373.7477.2694.5382.561955.12
26. LPasturiza.75.37085.3764.13..029.1774.3272.5593.4688.3379.9561.5492.5980.59..090.2189.6286.1977.7581.2395.9588.9692.3688.5887.3287.7390.231953.48
27. Bullen87.4590.2895.6300000093.8372.2886.1174.2683.4673.8381.5680.160.89.0475.7478.3178.0180.1882.0586.4685.32073.2881.0190.9284.361903.53
28. jpasturiza78.4185.93045.247.9660.8200088.7563.3381.6693.4285.2275.8062.6091.20.084.0579.4378.2582.9674.9315.9478.9583.0268.0665.8092.9188.0969.771882.49
29. smed94.0091.4794.3792.3674.320084.5575.3500095.5590.3080.4984.59062.4557.9096.2392.7485.8672.9485.8292.2790.8189.75000095.041879.15
30. Rozhok72.4990.1773.7663.0481.0833.810066.7883.9478.2280.13087.3775.89061.6047.25044.6358.2066.7978.8064.8380.8464.0369.0182.3669.5765.7575.7874.441856.74
31. S.Smith066.4481.1352.1760.9673.7041.5365.69080.5871.48.87.5672.9881.7176.76052.23070.9964.5271.2942.33080.8084.5877.2677.6177.4579.7283.8571.881847.20
32. Rulltrappa71.2476.2158.2500022.5255.2676.6275.5988.5174.0579.2683.0179.74..41.12067.6683.6184.7281.9886.9684.8882.8171.8061.8360.2358.1686.9548.721841.67
33. CillinC....0034.1591.75081.6784.7081.21078.4585.2779.8980.75064.6686.4974.4277.0280.5178.1080.9986.9673.6279.8781.1075.7582.0369.771789.14
34. IvK90.65096.67081.4292.73082.6576.8596.8295.52097.5096.55087.7993.010094.0295.8200097.0294.370091.0793.13096.841750.45
35. jonnyq.............91.2187.6296.0395.3185.1957.6696.7991.7589.4087.4893.7793.0997.6392.4293.9397.2895.4298.9197.141738.01
36. Everton Markus.52.1578.6873.3852.2359.560013.4375.5982.1087.4883.7986.1383.1181.5676.64....059.9968.9063.85058.7666.5777.9177.2180.6678.951618.63
37. mr.Apo78.4170.9677.9737.3743.1500039.7058.08081.2177.94071.9565.8366.830058.1472.6673.0760.2363.7767.6456.9267.7450.5464.4180.0676.4156.991617.98
38. Paul_Sirum85.8992.09000..0.084.2495.5089.9791.08085.5900091.4789.55087.1793.2289.0191.4088.0584.93093.0289.8792.931614.99
39. juliano pereira74.4379.7779.6934.02043.6805.88041.4761.5985.2579.4867.2551.1362.8463.250075.0848.6247.2612.7752.8854.3058.5071.7451.2176.7582.6872.4976.391604.54
40. OLofsson88.1593.5091.92.78.08............48.91090.9290.4891.5990.8491.4287.6186.9690.9094.5092.1291.4090.8391.131581.27
41. Pekka Rantala68.5973.3356.3058.6438.53016.360084.6673.4179.6753.6139.0066.8972.5862.35003.2161.2265.9962.8653.9457.8078.2613.1658.3442.7283.4669.9874.141565.79
42. the confused100.0096.8998.7993.8380.99000098.0095.7999.2186.75000077.6558.3896.6897.7493.2293.7794.5292.5600000001554.78
43. jeb77.1658.1465.77051.0327.73.64.83.72.5077.1583.58.56.5858.3564.4431.6322.48070.2159.6879.05.73.9540.8566.7073.5667.77.52.4077.0152.481525.04
44. Kallshem83.7983.4582.47...00070.4284.6480.3775.3581.77......79.8785.34.90.40.82.7187.3982.7386.8481.0191.2467.821477.58
45. andre de veirman51.9968.0859.4138.6056.68034.6345.1235.7657.9962.7979.15.66.7369.5161.8631.090034.5562.2762.0835.1364.8357.2347.3362.0463.4571.9455.9268.8028.871473.85
46. Krasimir076.8974.8931.141.7117.8549.070062.8951.4478.5536.7774.0238.6558.4962.720072.2039.7156.1035.3770.2758.2877.3753.1866.10067.4967.6648.421427.24
47. Ben Sand73.03...69.2655.37.044.9179.9558.3282.1982.21..0.48.91062.6862.9876.6855.3565.7355.5980.3483.8182.4656.9983.5259.63.1419.89
48. Michaël Van Baelen95.4889.8394.1486.0875.7781.60...........0.52.8289.44059.6288.80086.3668.4186.0570.4990.8488.0590.681394.44
49. runit76.8579.6083.9989.1953.9466.4384.9244.83085.6673.1589.6381.070....0000080.6572.3581.420072.35081.4378.201375.66
50. Senya70.4674.80.49.2948.4633.7347.4847.4973.3876.7764.0666.7975.9455.9973.6479.3715.680061.1364.1476.1964.14..70.360...68.20.1357.48
51. arddu.......74.79..0..93.2378.1483.2600.94.91.95.59.90.9195.3988.1493.5191.1491.5493.3593.1676.541333.61
52. mansen.......00000.98.0596.6293.7793.2341.12077.8587.46..86.8490.8388.1495.0994.6896.7592.5196.76.1329.71
53. perwhite94.39089.09.00.072.9285.21..92.8791.3474.3981.45056.450084.600.83.7871.5876.98...88.0485.4991.131319.71
54. JS94.3194.18.90.6090.4173.620081.0289.7594.86.96.19.87.52....092.68..86.25.92.890....93.531257.81
55. Gustav Johnsson74.12....80.88.......70.96058.4940.6929.2546.9276.1965.9579.3655.0471.8884.6446.2574.53.47.8869.0584.7266.321223.12
56. R.S94.54..94.0191.520..092.9295.860.097.00...085.6090.48.91.02..90.5195.510.96.5992.7501208.33
57. MTØ0...88.870.75.64.0...000082.3868.0395.0290.3295.6393.5998.8292.99094.540095.14096.991167.96
58. Uffe81.920004.970000060.19.72.0448.8954.9775.4362.5610.86036.1053.4757.15073.6870.0948.5264.3446.10073.0266.6584.361145.30
59. Aakoo83.4077.4081.1657.1728.9477.0981.4753.7446.4183.5877.96087.2983.5972.7080.9767.31...............1140.17
60. Dewett.........85.03...85.5580.49.055.68092.8093.40.0087.9091.8092.66088.7592.7992.0290.231129.10
61. Trying78.18068.88000000062.5382.7980.0379.4347.3773.4500.60.4763.5337.28054.1355.69075.0256.71081.96071.581129.00
62. AlexeyMustafin32.6661.41061.8738.10048.17..37.3969.47..65.5661.7365.3438.7213.79044.6361.6168.3953.2740.8168.0354.9456.94..57.54..1100.37
63. Jissbacke67.5061.24.058.650...85.1285.3088.2980.53.77.86........74.03.76.48...83.8087.2771.73997.80
64. a-haugskott.................53.26059.47082.5683.5177.3286.1764.6277.8762.1575.4889.6689.1483.91985.13
65. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano..92.98.63.4484.6870.5360.19.90.0278.76.89.8388.5486.1290.5785.44000000........0981.09
66. Roman Bond76.38076.7187.4936.73.........78.99..0056.0476.4670.8674.16..54.9476.41..64.6483.7157.44970.95
67. Baumann Edouard22.0653.3345.6935.028.39008.532.8943.0151.1060.028.6750.7245.8751.5049.230034.8850.2846.3632.7441.4833.460021.763.7139.4459.2215.94915.30
68. LinusBohman88.7083.67..56.76....00..91.0268.95..0.83.7285.81..86.9287.7677.9682.53.....893.80
69. Skodak.................69.4876.9681.4077.5084.6077.09..077.1484.5861.6290.28.88.57869.21
70. JohRid.....0.0.........0.55.3779.2682.62072.3566.9784.9874.1180.3883.1391.1787.73.858.08
71. mogd00195.09...96.2389.4296.60..96.7392.8595.76.92.32................97.17.852.18
72. Mala..........83.30.82.43....0070.9984.8789.4368.7872.5882.9672.6367.01.55.770.0830.76
73. OBT.98.87..83.39..72.99.95.2892.85..93.16.............97.88..96.17100.00830.59
74. Stenvikteam.................0061.2472.8374.3460.60074.3285.6780.84075.1979.5086.7251.13802.37
75. AJ Fowler60.80................41.3818.5855.8172.2862.45.77.8374.5672.8349.360.79.5576.0052.18793.60
76. sas94.0089.6079.3189.0773.4656.3272.0772.0474.6584.30......................784.82
77. Ljung.........88.6695.3294.92100.0098.4498.69100.00100.00...............776.03
78. Die Reinheitszwetschke074.18.61.0566.78..66.1679.0584.5780.8392.7989.560...00......0..70.96...765.93
79. Linar Sharafiev59.5583.79..85.79....88.9373.68..071.1180.380028.1182.61.........88.60.0742.54
80. Raikleath72.8874.92035.0246.8360.1142.22......83.4052.7274.3970.19....83.8336.96.........733.45
81. Hampus Nyström.............66.4760.5170.9134.2432.69.54.6068.70...69.7152.2780.2374.5868.46...733.37
82. kuba97531.....000.....0000.058.0359.6366.3647.8951.70070.8565.4964.2943.3665.9871.4454.44719.46
83. conor.............0...80.97065.2378.05.57.3680.8582.9161.7647.36.073.5282.25.710.26
84. Ollenilsson.................0100.0085.4984.43067.2064.90081.1373.80.76.1768.83.0701.96
85. Hacon Bacon.............81.7177.49..9.32.79.0777.61....77.8768.95.64.1286.82.75.79698.73
86. Moa77.7969.7286.2371.6235.3672.7500.76.5975.35.74.35....0.............55.94695.70
87. Søren00..000079.05.54.240.....0031.8971.1268.7360.1788.9500039.42056.2065.3766.02681.17
88. Alri99.69...98.970.97.91095.10......95.89..94.13.....0.....97.89679.59
89. Didde84.6596.6787.8088.9567.72092.6767.20086.75......................672.42
90. Danskeman..............98.50.93.0769.4840.0591.3689.93.93.22..93.08......668.69
91. Nicolas Kastner57.7625.59..76.460049.3846.410000068.95..49.1731.00078.16...57.5614.820..67.65.39.25662.17
92. artemisia_genipi60.72029.3534.140000050.1845.0256.550.43.15..0041.4242.859.5511.9132.2049.5943.18034.02013.9125.5023.01646.25
93. GS201320.1969.3871.00.3.77........66.9955.63.60.80........38.0431.0557.43..74.2278.95627.45
94. Fimpen.18.0249.79051.11058.6300..77.02.....7.54075.5375.1976.93...74.90......564.65
95. ale71.0860.850.0................48.0325.6071.25...59.81081.2871.1273.98563.00
96. Starkin Pavel..0.00...97.8293.3984.6189.5694.010.0..0.........0.89.17548.56
97. Insane.................81.9954.7671.7672.9483.73.......78.5582.21.525.94
98. Mr. Blackstar84.7290.6893.10.079.94...................89.1383.93..0..521.50
99. rutten92.2193.1195.5087.6079.1172.350......0000..0.....0000000519.88
100. rossmaxmo91.6693.67...........75.7883.9683.3091.31...............519.68
101. mk7741.1547.6847.8400000022.8757.3115.518.0336.3937.0538.59..0.13.7020.46020.3331.40000025.474.7449.77518.31
102. Théo.......87.8788.0891.8361.8693.4294.24...................517.29
103. BertBennett076.2176.8472.560.0048.2663.7973.28086.65...................497.61
104. Antonio Horta....0....42.01...017.64...03.5431.0240.08038.8647.6738.930043.2572.4069.0248.42492.85
105. j-engström.................0......61.3157.4163.3767.57084.3076.0978.50488.55
106. Vicente Lopez00010.05000002.9013.2347.265.86047.00000049.9448.90028.6563.49004.0633.94037.7156.3034.89484.17
107. Valentin Gorodetskiy.........82.7677.09.79.26....26.82068.3376.95.64.02.........475.22
108. Knubbe.........93.8300.95.6494.0993.1197.23...............473.89
109. Rafael Miguel85.1986.5582.0278.20062.0166.28.0.......................460.25
110. schive.94.3996.610000088.2577.66095.120000.................452.03
111. VegardBJ62.43071.71000.............49.7234.65....47.2352.40..70.73.54.14443.01
112. Ura....00.0071.5174.0852.86.....0019.3821.4014.17.5.6460.9233.6029.2938.9318.38...440.15
113. camd82.9380.340..37.2000.70.8782.2384.94....................438.52
114. Xem.................6.51042.9726.1341.3725.2950.2548.4911.8638.3937.7314.14034.7242.56420.41
115. TheEmil77.1674.46.73.2156.930.55.73.....................81.06..418.57
116. STEFFLER..78.2340.7296.7526.07...0...71.0362.2943.08...............0418.15
117. Joacil34.680...00..010.42..10.35.35.0741.280034.2245.4312.2910.5723.0342.770028.2912.87045.7622.11409.16
118. Moi c moi50.3552.2043.9311.050000027.958.6833.6625.656.2517.5425.400009.9700008.07007.5222.4942.0113.230405.94
119. mattg78.020...60.11000.....65.38...39.6947.290.58.46..55.24......404.19
120. Håkon RB.................44.96079.9692.9093.6890.78.........402.28
121. Kasper Dinesen.................02.9077.5266.83..53.8657.3771.1567.37.....396.99
122. mr.walta0...00000....00.00034.5556.8832.0762.4960.16029.3538.2700077.780391.55
123. JonasG...64.5771.58...........86.88........90.22.....72.78386.03
124. Vimark65.55.............71.76....62.90.....50.69...66.8265.970383.69
125. Hanzo.................0045.8560.40.49.48.67.9850.100.41.5762.96..378.33
126. Friday.................100.0091.1996.12.....82.31......369.63
127. Yan Sundqvist....47.9531.04...76.2365.600.42.9021.1154.5930.03...............369.44
128. Greig Hamilton.......60.090.67.6082.6082.16....5.62..68.92...........366.99
129. Moren-o90.0283.95................44.9971.6572.61...........363.23
130. color000080.7492.4200100.000000000067.5618.340000000000000359.05
131. Albinz.................0.24.70020.15.66.2058.28048.70.21.9742.0776.32.358.38
132. Stian Sundsvik.............00..0017.7266.3400060.2070.9564.520072.5700352.30
133. Erling Hjermstad....045.18.0.84.0378.360.......0.....62.75...80.89.0351.21
134. Malthe..............0..0.70.65...65.0240.5751.7860.52..0.62.11350.65
135. SG.................19.92078.4180.6986.75..84.49.......350.27
136. Razz......92.500077.08........86.080............92.93348.59
137. DBS Axiie.................68.58.88.48.....91.01....96.26.344.33
138. Karl Vervoort............59.8352.3453.1056.9945.60...33.9442.080.........343.88
139. Gustaf....46.1581.12052.13.....................82.1879.79.341.37
140. Tomas Muller.............92.7178.9982.9985.55...............340.23
141. Grangren..............0..79.4461.52.97.74....96.94......335.64
142. BäverPower.................0085.27.....70.2685.26....93.38334.18
143. Tintin9379.5088.53..0....0....77.67........83.24........328.94
144. svertu74.4384.69.088.180.69.00.0.......0..............316.31
145. Tero Rist.................45.215.9191.69.......88.7380.93...312.48
146. OliB.............72.4672.4264.6177.17...............286.67
147. KaiserChief.................0064.12...73.9972.11....076.19.286.40
148. Denis Sobolin.......9.670.15.30035.45......32.1244.440.45.010000.052.8747.22282.07
149. LLAMBRICH Arnaud....0.....39.8821.28.27.0847.2835.0035.200.37.54024.060.........267.33
150. Lunkan.0.......085.64..00..69.6034.38.76.95...........266.57
151. Karl D88.1588.14.85.43............................261.72
152. runningryan230300..00.35.07.0.......16.480053.91...61.7913.740....74.29255.26
153. Gio........092.8374.0187.890...................254.73
154. Ugochakka.............62.70.059.5700073.6000..57.020.0...252.88
155. Thynnmas.............95.5772.3384.790...............252.69
156. Henjo...................00.0.48.82033.17.33.2861.68.73.83250.78
157. Martin Posselt78.3368.59.65.3338.27...........................250.53
158. falck'en75.2980.7988.03.............................244.11
159. Niels Christian Hellerud.................00028.55010.5146.8939.5600..45.9254.7916.69242.90
160. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV....0....010.55.60.6438.870.31.360.07.6524.5832.6834.90........241.24
161. Ivo Kamenarov....................87.5784.3269.15.........241.04
162. Kasper Westman...................35.33....61.3573.22...0.70.23240.13
163. Andersen.........84.8581.5073.79....................240.13
164. Ultimate..67.57036.8200......40.49055.43.........31.13......231.43
165. Corrochano...................52.1671.34....55.430....52.33231.27
166. GJones....30.570...50.820.041.6047.47.......0......0059.40229.85
167. Jean Dourados19.0239.66......0.0.....0.0.51.380027.30...24.001.4510.9545.949.47229.16
168. Paul Ringot66.8700.66.9544.00..46.88000.......0.....00..0..224.70
169. lukasl66.6467.2951.28.35.7000.........................220.91
170. Fight...................0.....0...68.3868.8083.46220.63
171. Subbe.................60.2892.1662.57............215.01
172. Adair MS74.90...0.....................040.29053.4143.48.212.08
173. augustesok.....0...78.5867.40....................63.01208.99
174. wejo..0........55.8558.51.042.0350.99...............207.38
175. FilipKarlsson0..000002.3158.53..0..........49.55...42.4751.54...204.40
176. Trinekarlberg16.0600.0...0.....96.34..........91.01......203.41
177. Øyvind Hjermstad.....000.78.22.061.01..........061.98.......201.21
178. Simark69.37.80.32..00..0...0.................50.08199.77
179. Keios........................31.255.0433.6638.0718.901.124.1156.69188.84
180. x111xx54.6468.0265.34.00.0..0.....................188.00
181. BB King..........17.97................46.2431.6538.7252.97.187.54
182. David G.................00050.4467.90.68.63........186.96
183. Ola...........................49.66065.3669.390184.42
184. O-Outan60.3322.66..039.89.......61.07..................183.94
185. TL.....76.1539.03064.35.......................179.53
186. hamilton89.1787.06....0.........................176.23
187. Lazy ass Italian60.95...43.84.68.19.......0...0.............172.98
188. Lee....................88.06....83.50......171.56
189. genar jeremy..85.530.0.................84.57........170.09
190. Ramsey.............041.1861.2466.08...............168.50
191. Usama Ben Laden055.3775.9336.78............................168.08
192. Steinthal.........0....24.670...0019.504.2230.3226.9307.1017.76.0033.98164.48
193. Brzi77.9485.48...0..........................163.42
194. gab...................0.....23.6246.88..30.56.53.38154.44
195. Mikajanu..0.00...78.2275.080....................153.30
196. Victor Bergstrand.............081.0571.920...............152.97
197. Twoja Stara24.0837.4628.49.0000025.5033.33.....................148.87
198. georgG.................00000.0000.064.53083.01147.53
199. artem81.760................0..........64.800.146.57
200. Desmond Franssen..57.5122.0300.......65.56..................145.11
201. JMH..........................83.7558.10....141.85
202. SFP.........................34.6816.8031.37...58.80141.65
203. tjalvedu84.57........0.........54.04............138.61
204. Forney.............064.1773.73................137.90
205. VegardGul.....0...........0.73.75.....0.....63.76137.51
206. gaffelman.........................9.49...72.40054.59136.47
207. LOLLY.....0...063.33069.18...................132.51
208. Henrik Andersson.............................61.51.70.38131.88
209. Bjugis.............68.0361.07.................129.10
210. pigg.............0...00.10.40....026.62..40.7351.140128.89
211. ct3071000....0059.7167.33.....................127.04
212. JWennermark..................0.64.96.......61.74...126.70
213. Jens.51.58..0....71.23......................122.82
214. Michael Granqvist..................0...47.71......74.41..122.12
215. Oskar Leinonen.......60.6661.34.......................122.01
216. Blackburn.............52.7369.23.................121.97
217. Kobrik.............59.5746.720015.33..........0...121.61
218. Yury0037.590000001.3619.1033.4723.74002.23000000000.72000.1.730.590120.53
219. patj.....0....0..65.04.54.04.......0........119.08
220. Vladimir T82.70...0034.57.......0.................117.27
221. chris mccartney1.........000.29.1735.4650.24...0.....00..0.0114.87
222. Radime58.7712.9436.630............................108.33
223. dunderklumpen.............00..0000..040.4200..038.6426.62105.68
224. Mat6911..............0..0.66.45.....39.23......105.67
225. Elmar Montero.................0029.9025.5834.23...14.030.....103.74
226. Antonio Mariani.........44.4629.59...28.05....0............102.11
227. Chris Man42.6326.0528.4703.940..........................101.08
228. SUTTER Olivier043.5656.58.............................100.14
229. Joelsson.........03.81.........23.87.....0..50.78.21.2099.67
230. wil09....0...0..........45.85.....19.37...0.32.4897.70
231. Pippo..........................47.85....49.7797.62
232. engstrom.................00049.5624.650....0022.960.97.17
233. Vitaliy Mayorov.......0064.07.........0........32.70...96.76
234. Mo Farah........94.91.......................94.91
235. Challe.............91.08..............0...91.08
236. Daniels0...90.58...........................90.58
237. WeserF38.5851.69...0..........................90.28
238. Johanr.........88.57......................88.57
239. MH87.69...............................87.69
240. Johan Olson86.83...............................86.83
241. lill-erik.....86.65..........................86.65
242. brodienank.........51.9134.67.....................86.57
243. midnightoil...................44.9640.43...........85.39
244. bumbles4.3606.14000.0.014.7032.700008.180.050.18.720.00........84.85
245. Marre92...................0.....84.49......84.49
246. Vojcek...............82.32................82.32
247. Sabro82.00...............................82.00
248. Aaroz81.920..............................81.92
249. Andrey Nikiforov031.47...0...26.411.1422.29.......0...........081.30
250. Bertram.80.68..............................80.68
251. Evgenij Krasnoyarov80.05...............................80.05
252. Tony Abbot.............0.79.71................79.71
253. Krystof...............................79.5579.55
254. ais.........79.40......................79.40
255. Kiri.................00000.000000.5229.505.8942.4178.31
256. Serge D.2.7728.09.......10.0936.53....................77.48
257. GF....................74.86.....0.....74.86
258. Jadir10.998.64..0....7.89...020.54.0.05.54..01.1411.2300.05.59..71.57
259. Jossan...................70.76............70.76
260. pefor.........68.78...0..0...............68.78
261. Linus00.34000000018.9700000000000009.4408.3000031.510.68.55
262. Benjamin Leduc...................023.16044.23..0000...67.38
263. Padrin-o............................67.13...67.13
264. Jompe.........66.610.....................66.61
265. Sugvalds165.780..............................65.78
266. OrienterarN.....64.77..........................64.77
267. Amazing.......064.58.......................64.58
268. Vill eJ....00...................0.....62.8662.86
269. Henrik Sjögren...............................61.6561.65
270. BeN'O..............61.63.................61.63
271. SERG0060.52000..........................60.52
272. Filip Rosjö...................60.35............60.35
273. Diego Sueco.........00..............59.19......59.19
274. Jonas Ressem...................057.92....00....057.92
275. Mr. H.................00......57.91......57.91
276. mueller24.24033.49.0...........................57.73
277. SINED7.250..00.0.0...16.4714.17..0.0011.95.7.68000..0..57.52
278. malejs.................00015.40.24.07..0...0.18.0557.52
279. Toon Melis56.35...............................56.35
280. Lázar-o26.110..030.02.............0.....0.....056.13
281. Guffguffen..............55.44.................55.44
282. DBS Huli.............54.95..................54.95
283. Posed.........53.81......................53.81
284. Fryderyk....................50.94...........50.94
285. Kirill Pivovarov...48.41............................48.41
286. fedevenice...................48.390........0..48.39
287. a.childs23.............00.47.47...............47.47
288. fasodes...................46.73............46.73
289. Clemens Wolfram...................46.18.....0.....046.18
290. Lindblom9834.61...11.47...0.......................46.08
291. Rosine.............0...0..15.62..29.06........44.69
292. jezzie..............22.9821.12................44.10
293. Jouns.0...0....0..43.16..................43.16
294. mam..........0..39.13.....0...2.70.00.....41.83
295. Ludde S.................00010.567.0924.13.........41.78
296. beeker.....41.63..........................41.63
297. Dalis99.............00000.00000.40.810.00..40.81
298. Mikko...0.......39.29....................39.29
299. Hedda Raadal Bjørlo...................36.430...........36.43
300. Arthur Raichmann.........0.........6.7600.........28.2735.03
301. Jens Edsen.................0.15.06.....019.71.....34.77
302. Kur-BR...............23.24.........9.68......32.93
303. TruPlu.32.82..............................32.82
304. Model.................0032.12.....0......32.12
305. IegorI.........031.53.....................31.53
306. Oleg Linkevich31.330..............................31.33
307. ashleynank0...30.57...........................30.57
308. Radime Onuki.............................028.24.28.24
309. Julio Barbosa..........27.32.....................27.32
310. egonzorzo....0....26.86......................26.86
311. alan Highroll.............21.3505.46................26.82
312. RaideN...................26.6900..........26.69
313. tittensex00..25.170..........................25.17
314. Vegard Ressem...................00....24.51......24.51
315. Carlos Vera Guerrero..............22.98.................22.98
316. ledins...........................22.12....22.12
317. Firefighter969....00.00021.18...0.................21.18
318. OskarE.............................0020.1520.15
319. EinarM....................0......17.270...17.27
320. Thalmaya0.17.15......................0......17.15
321. Jardys...................016.72....0......16.72
322. Clemens Jakob Wolfram.........4.1712.16.....................16.33
323. dm1.................0.16.28.....0......16.28
324. edge15.98...............................15.98
325. olanordmann......................0..0.....14.7414.74
326. Laurent DVD.................0........14.13.....14.13
327. Tovisen.............0......13.37...........13.37
328. Daimon...................13.29............13.29
329. Eduards..........12.16.....................12.16
330. Mayron Bezerra...0.....0...................011.77.11.77
331. muni000000000000.11.13000...............11.13
332. DanRön....................8.03...........8.03
333. khalex...........................007.43007.43
334. cwgray005.9600..0.000.000.00000..........5.96
335. ueliwerren....0...00....5.44.................5.44
336. alexbor5.300..00..0000....................5.30
336. HV5.30...00.0.00..00.................5.30
338. bolibompa...............................5.115.11
339. Vorob'ev Vladimir3.66...00.0..0.....................3.66
340. vellnerg........02.72......................2.72
341. Axel Olsson.............0000.0.....0.96.0.....0.96
. 123456789............0....................
. A.S.L. Lubina..............0..................
. adrian vartia.............0...................
. Aivilo0................................
. AlanP...................00........0.0.
. Aleksandra Polewka.........................0.......
. alexander roos.....0...........................
. Alibob...............................0.
. Alien..................00000000000000.
. amukon0...0........0...................
. andres........0....0...............000.
. ANONYM..............0..................
. Anotylus...0.............00.0......0.....
. arew................0..............0.
. Arvid Skepp0.............0.0..0.............
. AstonKey1....................00.0.000..00.
. Aurelien...0.............................
. Axl....................0............
. beerdog...............................0.
. Bendik Eliassen............0....0000000000000.0.
. Benedictus-O.0............0..................
. Bergenfur.........0.......................
. bigE.......................000000....
. BJP..............0....0.............
. bminot...............................0.
. Boris Isaikin..............0....0......0......
. calderma...................0.....0.......
. Camel.........................0.......
. Carolina....0............................
. Casper Skepp..............0..................
. chtilolo...............................0.
. CHUCHI NIETO..........................0......
. Chy Nick...................0.............
. Clarkson M....................00....0......
. Colin_Abbott.0..00...........................
. connorc....00.0...........0.....0.......
. Cristiano Bosco0........0.......................
. danmon0.............0..00..............
. Danne10..............0..................
. Davve..........0...00.000000000000000.
. Denis Atkin.....0.0...0.......0.............
. denise.........................0.....0.
. DNF....................0.....0......
. draunet0000000..000000.00000000000..00..
. Egil Morast.............0000................
. einarmelsom.0..00....0......................
. Ekan0................................
. elias.............00.0................
. Elias_Ljungqvist..............0.0000.....0.....0.
. Emanuel..........................0......
. Emilmattekalle...................0.............
. energy1986.........000.....................
. Erik Bommarn.................0...............
. ErikH0................................
. ErlendH.0...............................
. Erwin Putzeys.............................00..
. Eskil Frøisland0..................0.............
. Fabio Cruz Weis..............0..................
. Fill...................000...00......
. Forestaras...................0.....0.......
. francois..............0..................
. Franzy Untrained............0......0.............
. fred gruo.............0.....00............
. FredB.0.000.......0.0...000.0000..00..
. Gosha18..........0......0.000.00000.....
. grigoras sorin0...0............................
. Grog.......0.........................
. gustav moll...............................0.
. gvtoukc.............00..................
. Hans123000000...00000000................
. harrycameron..........0......................
. hea....................0............
. Heller.........................0.....0.
. henning falkenström...................0.............
. Henrik U....0........0...................
. henrikh30....0.0.0........0.00.......000.
. housewife....0......0............0.00.00..
. htrofast...................0.....0.....0.
. HugoQW...............................0.
. hugostrom.....0.......0...................
. Hulbakken.........0.......................
. Irene.................000.....0.......
. Jackie.............00..................
. jafr....0............................
. jasiekpol.............0...................
. Jason Wong..............0..................
. jberglinds..............0..................
. Jelle.........................0.......
. jessenr.................00.0.....0...0..
. JJDDVV00..0.....0......................
. Joao Roberto..................0..............
. joaoferreiramtbo..............0.0..0.............
. Johan Vavrys.....0...........................
. John T Vallin....................0...0000.....
. JohnR...0.0...0..000000..000000000000.
. JohnVallin0.0.......0000.0.00000.00000.000.
. Johpo..........0......................
. Jose Plasencia.........0.......00000...........
. joshosh0................................
. juarez0................................
. kellspants.................0.0.............
. KODAY.........................0..0....
. krosmen.............000.................
. LarsWistedt.....................00.0...0..0.
. Leif1..................0..............
. Level52...............................0.
. Linus Malmsten....................0..0..00.000.
. Loic.................0000000000....0.
. Loserson..............0.0................
. LouieM.................00.0..00......0.
. Ludvig Eriksson.............0000................
. M.Popovici00...............................
. makoto..................0.0............
. malin94..........0.........0............
. Map Runner....0....0....0....00...0......0.
. Markus Allemann.................00.0..00.0..00..
. mattiasK.........................0.......
. matzeg...............................0.
. Mellan.........................0.......
. michelb..........0..00..................
. moho....0............................
. Mr Awesome00......0........................
. mr.dick0..................0.....0.......
. mxh..0..............................
. nacho rubio..............0..................
. nafets.............................0...
. Navigatormap00.0.0...000.....0.0000.0.....0..
. Nazar0................................
. nicke.....0.00........................
. o-fish00..0.0........0.................
. O-funk000...............0000...........
. oljohan....0...0........................
. ON0................................
. Orienteer127..............0..................
. paapu0................................
. pappa.........................0.......
. Percy.................0.......0.....0.
. Pereira..............0.0................
. Philipp Koch.....000..0......................
. Pigo Chiu0................0...............
. PStromme.........0.......................
. rainrunner....................0............
. Ramderb............00000................
. raphaelmak...........0.....................
. Razí.........................0.......
. rico76.....0...........................
. rik...................0.............
. Romero Bandeira.................00.00.0..0......
. Ronja.......0.0.......................
. Ruslan2........00.0.0000................
. San.............................0.0.
. Schani.........0.......................
. SDSZ 1...................0.............
. SDWeis.........0...00..................
. seal...0.............................
. serafinisantos00..0............................
. shurik.................00000000.0.0..0.
. Signe Edsen...................0.............
. Simadiver........................0........
. Simon47.....0...........................
. SISILI0................................
. SkuxxDeluxxTristan0................................
. sl_muxa..............................0..
. Slavka..0..............................
. slavutichd........0....00.0000.............
. sopp..................0.0............
. Squirrel.........0....0................0.
. Stefan K...............................0.
. Steve Smith.............0...........00......
. stroginov....................0............
. supermupp.............................0.0.
. Tadziu......................0..........
. taivo0........0...0...................
. tallbit0.............0................0.
. tarmoq....................0............
. test2.........0000....................
. testuser0.0.0.....000..00..00.....0...0..
. The TOK...................0.............
. tio Pepe.................0...............
. Tomahawk....................0.....0......
. tommy vartia....................0............
. tommyhayes.........0....0..................
. tonio77....................0.....0..0...
. Trevor Bray..............0.0................
. tuhduhvuh..............0..................
. Tyson..............0..................
. ur.............000.000000000000000.
. uziaK76......0..........................
. Vad..............00....0.0...0.0....
. victoria99...................00............
. VL....................0............
. Vorient..............0....0.............
. vschetchikov00000000000000000000000000000000.
. Wellington Pasturiza...................0...........0.
. wtawtaw0.0.0............................
. yong hu..........0......................
. Yosyp....0........00................0.
. ZH-Jan....0............................
. Zionteer.........................0.....0.
. zy964c...............................0.
. Ñåðãåé.............................0...