Catching Features

Tour de Florence

Created by:Ali
Description:Same map - different conversions.
Scoring:% of Winner (drop 1 races)
Series Races:1. [Tour Florence]Christmas Special
 2. [Tour Florence]Original, Night
 3. [Tour Florence]Spruce, Middle
 4. [Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint
 5. [Tour Florence]Final

Results

Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Total
1. lorrieq91.5294.0391.5093.6587.19370.70
2. Pale099.5899.8784.0180.18363.63
3. jean31.1188.4983.5291.12100.00363.13
4. JohanTW50.7999.47100.0063.8398.03361.33
5. antfor090.8886.3889.3493.43360.03
6. ColmM90.7892.8689.5077.0318.18350.17
7. color100.0096.6663.1990.100349.95
8. IvK94.51095.9588.5865.83344.87
9. Forzza36.26100.000100.0085.76322.02
10. Grangren.90.6561.6682.2385.98320.53
11. OBT55.1578.9981.2096.570311.91
12. the confused088.6894.7598.860282.29
13. sundlof.98.2578.2199.62.276.08
14. Philochillo.088.9794.5492.55276.07
15. Daniels.86.02091.5083.13260.65
16. rutten90.5593.5800.184.13
17. Daynee098.6351.36030.56180.55
18. Bullen35.350059.3982.15176.89
19. OLofsson.95.86077.030172.89
20. JS94.23.58.67..152.90
21. Pjokken0.066.6282.26148.88
22. o-chiken075.23.71.070146.29
23. Ben Sand24.3840.20066.620131.20
24. LPasturiza47.740081.730129.46
25. Alexander Wiklund0079.4046.950126.36
26. Roman Bond..054.5746.55101.12
27. Captain Quark44.850053.30098.15
28. MariusG08.8913.8973.73096.51
29. Everton Markus61.9332.67..094.61
30. Håkon RB...89.97089.97
31. a-haugskott17.9370.1400088.07
32. Alri..0.82.2682.26
33. smed81.62000081.62
34. mogd00181.00....81.00
35. R Anderson0..080.0780.07
36. NSmith0.0.79.3079.30
37. JonasG00074.87074.87
38. Martin Posselt.53.0000.8917.7471.63
39. Goran Winblad.0.071.3071.30
40. runit070.1700070.17
41. Landli000062.9862.98
42. Vorient.50.30...50.30
43. jpasturiza.0047.72.47.72
44. Duk.46.0500.46.05
45. EinarM.00.42.7242.72
46. Mala36.03.00036.03
47. Gustav Boquist15.55..19.67035.22
48. Jean Dourados025.57...25.57
49. Adair MS22.29..0.22.29
50. Krasimir019.4100019.41
51. Mats..018.15018.15
52. Tero4205.4000.252.968.61
53. Philip J Fry...7.74.7.74
54. Baumann Edouard06.650006.65
55. Greig Hamilton2.43.0..2.43
. a.childs23...0..
. A.S.L. Lubina....0.
. aaroj00000.
. Aaroz..0...
. Abel Herrero...00.
. abrandt0.0...
. AH.00...
. AJ Fowler..00..
. AlexeyMustafin00000.
. Ali00000.
. amukon..0...
. amukon09...00.
. Anders Kure0.....
. Andersen0000..
. andre de veirman..000.
. Anotylus...00.
. Anton Dryankov....0.
. Antonio Horta..0...
. Anttuu...0..
. arddu....0.
. artem...0..
. artemisia_genipi000...
. Arthur Raichmann...0..
. Arvid Glowka...00.
. AstonKey1..0...
. augustesok...0..
. barat00000.
. BB King000.0.
. Ben...0..
. BeN'O..00..
. Benjamin Hofmans0.....
. Benjamin Leduc0.....
. Bernardo Nanclares...0..
. bigE..00..
. BigJohn...0..
. bolibomba...0..
. Boris Isaikin0000..
. BradLund...00.
. brezel..0...
. butros..000.
. BäverPower..0...
. calderma...0..
. chamuel...00.
. chris mccartney1...0..
. CillinC...0..
. clownerak00000.
. Colko..000.
. Corrochano..0...
. Cosmonio..000.
. cwgray0.000.
. Dalis990.000.
. Danskeman...0..
. DBS Axiie0..00.
. DBS Huli0.00..
. Denis Sobolin....0.
. diaphane..0...
. Didde...0..
. draunet0.....
. dunderklumpen..0...
. eivindgra..000.
. Elias Jonsson...0..
. Elmar Montero...0..
. Emanuel0..00.
. engstrom.0000.
. Erik Bommarn...00.
. Erwin Putzeys...0..
. Espen S Skiri0.....
. Fight....0.
. Folle...00.
. Franzy Untrained.0.00.
. FredB..0...
. gab..0...
. GelsonAndrey883....0.
. georgG....0.
. Gonçalo Pirrolas0.....
. Gosha18..0.0.
. Grog...00.
. Gustav Johnsson..000.
. Hampus Nyström.0....
. Hannibal...0..
. Hans123...00.
. Hedda Raadal Bjørlo...0..
. Hedis0.....
. Henjo...0..
. Henrik U..0...
. HugoQW0.....
. HV.0.0..
. iansmith...0..
. Irene...00.
. ivarll0.000.
. j-engström0.....
. Jadir0.0...
. janands..0.0.
. Jardys...0..
. jeb0..0..
. Jens..000.
. Jerryhalden00000.
. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano000...
. JHost0.00..
. Jim Nybråten...0..
. Jissbacke....0.
. Johan Olson..000.
. JohnR.0....
. JohnVallin...0..
. jonnyq0..00.
. Juan Cornejo...0..
. juliano pereira...0..
. Kallshem00000.
. Karl Vervoort.00.0.
. Keios..00..
. kenzky...0..
. khalex...0..
. Kirill Pivovarov0..0..
. Klfr..0.0.
. Kojon...0..
. Laurent DVD...00.
. Lazy ass Italian....0.
. Lindblom98...00.
. LinusBohman..0...
. Ljung...00.
. Ludde S.0....
. LukasE0.0...
. Lunkan.0..0.
. Lutz....0.
. Mad Moose....0.
. MagnusIrestig....0.
. malejs...0..
. Malthe...0..
. mam..0.0.
. Manuel Horta..000.
. mapattack.0000.
. Mariule....0.
. Markus Allemann..00..
. matzeg....0.
. mdv..0...
. MH...0..
. Michael...0..
. Michael Splittorff.0....
. Michaël Van Baelen..0...
. Mike3...0..
. mk77..00..
. Moi c moi.0000.
. mr.Apo00000.
. mr.walta00000.
. Nicolas Kastner00000.
. Niels Christian Hellerud0...0.
. Niklas Bjarne Glowka.0....
. nyctemene0.....
. O-Outan...0..
. Oeil de Lynx0.0...
. Ollenilsson..00..
. Osamoborac00....
. Oscar Hultgren00000.
. OskarE...00.
. pappa..00..
. Paul_Sirum00000.
. Pauls Liepins00000.
. Pekka Rantala00000.
. perwhite..000.
. PetarPopunkyov..00..
. Peti hit now0.....
. peulopes0..00.
. PVA...0..
. R.S0.00..
. Razz...00..
. rik0.....
. Romero Bandeira....0.
. rossmaxmo..0.0.
. Rouman....0.
. Rozhok0.....
. rsanchezrodri..00..
. Rulltrappa00000.
. Rune Østergaard..0...
. runningryan2303...00.
. S.Smith....0.
. SanderArntzen....0.
. Santi13ño...0..
. Sara Hagstrom...0..
. Sasquatch000...
. Serg P....0.
. serpiepe0.00..
. simeon.burrill...00.
. Simon Andersson...0..
. SINED0...0.
. Sixten....0.
. svertu00000.
. Tero Rist.0000.
. testuser.000..
. Thalmaya..0.0.
. Thomas Bousser...00.
. Théo...0..
. Tintin93...0..
. tio Pepe0..0..
. tittensex..00..
. Tono Leon...0..
. Tosc..00..
. Trailman2....0.
. Trinekarlberg....0.
. TruPlu..0...
. Trygve Løvli...0..
. Trying00000.
. ueliwerren....0.
. Uffe...00.
. ur00000.
. VegardGul00000.
. Vicko..000.
. Victor Bergstrand..000.
. Vimark...0..
. Vladimir T...00.
. Vojcek...0..
. vschetchikov..000.
. wangis...00.
. wejo0.....
. Werner0.....
. West Cumberland OC..0...
. WiGGLAREN..000.
. yann savoie...00.
. yannickw.0.00.
. Yosyp.0000.
. Yury0.000.
. Yutao Yang.0....
. Z..0...