Catching Features

King of March

Created by:Philochillo
Description:The best rated competition each day (closing day) of the month counts to crown the best player of March! (needs to be at least 7 days online / count rating at closing day / drop races to the number of the most comps by one creator in the series, max. 33% / if two have the same rating - count both / if more than 32 competitions - don't count the lowest rated overall / don't count creators rating / !?!?!) If there are any girls on top, just write me and I'll change the title (; 72,8 / 75 stars so far... (comps: Ali: 6, Color: 5, HV: 3, Philochillo: 1)
Scoring:% of Winner (drop 5 races)
Series Races:1. Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - middle
 2. [OTour2015]E15
 3. Sandsjöbacka söder - middle
 4. [OTour2015]E16 - Gyllbergen
 5. CFWOC'15-spectator-race 1
 6. [OTour2015]E18 - Middle
 7. [OTour2015]E19 - Middle Night
 8. Metsäkylä 1 - night
 9. Blumau, Middle 2
 10. Kangaroo Monday #1
 11. CFWOC'15-specator-race 2
 12. [OTour2015]E21 - Middle
 13. Harjulinna 2, sprint
 14. Kangaroo Monday #2
 15. [OTour2015]E22 - Long Night

Results

Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Race 10Race 11Race 12Race 13Race 14Race 15Total
1. Daynee98.5898.52100.0095.4899.62100.00100.00100.0097.4097.0899.0499.5094.40100.0098.71995.45
2. jean100.0096.9698.9899.5398.5498.5792.02.100.0096.5095.7796.44.94.8699.70985.22
3. Forzza98.5298.0199.6990.4992.6597.5797.7898.65.97.1291.0997.0697.1698.6690.26980.23
4. the confused91.8088.7090.4993.26100.0097.8296.0795.8994.94100.0098.3992.8898.3196.7193.01971.39
5. Pale.98.4590.0291.6096.9197.8993.7996.3699.4798.5693.5197.0696.2790.6296.62971.38
6. Alexander Wiklund95.1995.8998.9889.3096.6694.7892.7895.8996.8096.0199.8597.2591.74097.35969.86
7. Philochillo94.81100.0097.48100.0098.2892.0496.4597.870.95.0796.00..80.91968.00
8. smed81.1494.4090.0984.8292.7598.6391.8997.7697.6095.5689.9894.8895.4796.2696.42959.73
9. JohanTW096.5698.6675.5294.6291.2989.9997.7195.1496.9677.9197.00099.830957.76
10. ColmM95.4192.9590.2588.6196.9196.58096.0499.9391.94100.0087.7685.2696.9387.71956.95
11. janands97.8195.5894.5884.1498.1286.500..95.1588.5895.8892.9096.09.941.18
12. IvK.92.1488.99098.89085.8798.3396.9491.7783.2993.69.93.6998.38938.69
13. Goran Winblad92.7889.9288.5292.6292.2492.3591.83..95.4891.9096.0093.4396.43.935.05
14. OLofsson88.4692.7579.5692.8495.5191.5482.8394.9590.8795.0287.1791.8893.0792.5294.60934.68
15. color91.8585.70093.09094.4782.3893.7593.340095.9493.43093.77917.72
16. NSmith96.0693.3284.7585.37089.610094.5493.46096.4490.7685.0489.07913.67
17. LPasturiza87.2187.0584.4371.7392.0596.6482.3890.2788.1490.5085.5679.3983.7593.9187.51898.83
18. Ukhvanov Andrey89.45.0.80.0589.2463.8190.2193.0793.0986.7686.63091.6286.35886.48
19. Johan Olson89.7289.5186.2491.090070.5390.2193.8083.26083.4582.5985.7689.43882.48
20. Landli89.8384.0181.0583.3784.3588.4323.3287.1998.0089.1470.6183.3291.92.85.02881.27
21. Bullen85.2978.450085.1791.4280.5484.7088.3487.5481.5890.0767.0591.4684.49870.06
22. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano85.2481.8984.6785.1278.4090.0576.1177.2092.5485.3683.4988.7681.3578.0688.50865.61
23. MariusG89.2877.7783.2572.5478.9793.5981.5090.4268.4983.7947.7186.13.87.8888.90863.73
24. rossmaxmo92.6774.1788.7687.7679.4592.1069.9086.6294.470....84.79850.69
25. Captain Quark85.5778.8500084.83082.7788.0183.0587.1779.8385.9788.7882.17848.13
26. S.Smith83.0585.8065.4144.6966.8872.51092.3080.2881.7876.2587.6394.1485.54.839.27
27. Rulltrappa..80.58078.3680.53..82.6182.7284.8588.0791.4785.0979.36833.66
28. Pjokken89.83.93.40.88.7494.53.93.02093.17082.6496.1897.32.828.82
29. Jerryhalden83.3270.5981.7689.7778.3679.1030.7484.8084.5479.8865.0771.8988.1076.4971.80826.14
30. Everton Markus72.3985.4071.6275.10088.1239.4262.3648.2380.30025.5581.9782.0865.31764.64
31. Ali91.14098.11.95.040098.1399.5394.2891.850094.030762.11
32. Kallshem85.35.82.9474.2080.6286.69...90.9574.8990.88.89.280755.80
33. runit76.160073.0567.13060.0876.2181.3565.6965.5869.7772.6586.8884.13753.02
34. JonasG89.50.0.93.7088.68093.9186.0887.08..94.7691.96.725.67
35. Paul_Sirum92.1895.580087.460000089.6883.3989.5296.3191.39725.52
36. Gustav Boquist..57.31..78.4260.0178.7178.1579.8065.7875.2078.6954.8371.97724.04
37. Ben Sand79.6161.1865.5760.9451.2679.5461.6664.9171.2278.7754.8673.3372.3872.98.719.97
38. jpasturiza.52.8251.1029.00056.65061.5865.0280.50.77.7063.7790.3480.32679.80
39. R.S96.3492.780..97.26...94.45.92.00100.0095.98.668.81
40. mr.Apo70.800055.7468.9844.4062.4267.3678.4869.8147.66070.5267.900659.66
41. Martin Posselt62.1763.7156.0567.0471.0851.8027.95071.4973.4349.2255.4062.3473.4253.84656.13
42. bjoppaa82.67.78.93073.7568.03081.0057.7677.0100.75.7736.81631.73
43. jeb58.8370.4600073.45..83.0161.2571.4658.9071.9474.99.624.28
44. Pekka Rantala70.0459.4651.8918.6470.2853.30058.1555.10031.7660.1562.7975.4930.28616.64
45. Tero4279.3372.2172.4815.1071.8781.0359.3874.28.74.37.....600.06
46. Krasimir66.9844.9638.2155.1435.1637.25061.4871.8277.1729.6930.7359.6858.1263.15596.71
47. Victor Bergstrand72.9973.0279.560060.70....56.1175.8383.3978.84.580.44
48. antfor..93.7192.03099.4492.21...99.8098.63...575.81
49. SERG58.7225.6327.67054.0642.3555.3949.7159.6340.6417.8758.9663.7721.3357.06540.28
50. Roman Bond50.46..068.7685.01...76.3152.1962.2764.3071.800531.10
51. Senya..33.4940.4339.9640.610080.1566.76024.3073.9849.8058.75508.23
52. Henjo0074.450082.77090.9483.1400078.9587.88.498.15
53. VegardGul83.3887.2880.82088.13....79.27...77.67.496.55
54. OBT.........99.3489.33100.00.92.96100.00481.64
55. mr.walta81.080000061.41068.2979.0659.7941.16087.600478.39
56. a-haugskott73.4880.6174.0678.2578.24...93.07......477.71
57. Pauls Liepins79.1174.9766.4367.5577.2245.2737.96........448.52
58. arddu88.9690.15..089.74..90.4187.9900...447.24
59. Rozhok..00.08.7575.4878.21013.0971.7166.7063.7149.14426.77
60. matu......5.0140.1448.5040.7734.0753.4055.4273.0965.18415.56
61. clownerak.54.2052.75.053.67...66.8430.6522.6758.3569.35.408.48
62. Uffe60.47.55.66.018.91.0074.45022.9257.9964.7150.60405.72
63. Baumann Edouard50.7937.9824.8446.2322.9731.78019.0036.5152.94025.7341.6528.4249.24401.27
64. Xem0.9.12041.8752.9215.591.0961.635.9242.4839.3563.4148.3025.75400.41
65. Albinz63.97.51.10.0..51.4857.76030.2060.8466.1600381.51
66. JontyO..93.00......96.67...93.5297.35380.54
67. mk77024.450024.750034.5151.1015.3035.8333.1022.4760.3644.96346.85
68. Abel Herrero.43.980.41.040..64.820068.2157.6447.12.322.82
69. Mikko56.3136.530.48.5846.14.74.02059.190....320.79
70. juliano pereira.009.13000080.9502.42086.0682.6455.86317.04
71. Jens69.33023.5839.02.0032.17054.13030.7364.210.313.18
72. Stenvikteam072.5880.35000082.2577.88000000313.06
73. matzeg70.420015.91.0..62.290.12.2463.5075.66.300.02
74. Hampus Nyström69.4465.5022.560........69.9867.50.294.98
75. The Moose0000096.64...98.44...98.99.294.07
76. mansen............94.7694.3098.01287.08
77. Arvid Glowka........91.21.048.4770.7862.98.273.44
78. Nm..28.22..60.51...67.67065.65.51.26.273.30
79. lill-erik..0..0..00075.5889.1792.18.256.93
80. Manuel Horta85.2482.7386.71............254.68
81. Ben76.00.0.......40.7169.5265.45..251.68
82. willbur........86.01..47.5359.9555.39.248.88
83. AlexeyMustafin....54.12043.09..62.2043.990.44.72.248.12
84. Gollum........77.3562.3634.2765.90...239.88
85. aaroj........0.76.5568.9691.9200237.42
86. Lazy ass Italian73.87...79.5168.91......0..222.28
87. Moa79.72.068.02..0..66.60.....214.33
88. Duk50.9600039.550......58.7057.96.207.16
89. anjoak59.279.580062.17.....10.1754.72...195.90
90. Didde.91.4094.10............185.50
91. WiGGLAREN25.3148.4300000033.3129.820048.3100185.19
92. artemisia_genipi35.810.648.107.1216.3907.1036.1333.585.180017.4117.700184.51
93. Steinthal.........42.99..58.7066.50.168.19
94. nyctemene5.3600000.0032.91024.9866.25.29.56159.06
95. bigE.0.77.7879.03000000....156.82
96. georgG.........0065.8389.96..155.80
97. CarlosRaico0.00.58.270.57.10.00039.42.154.79
98. Vladimir T........0.070.08075.320145.40
99. Bohumil Stoklasa......0.30.9131.02.57.03.24.46.143.41
100. Desmond Franssen........28.182.34.53.5345.29..129.35
101. Mellan69.22.0..53.79.........123.01
102. Hannibal77.3645.33.............122.69
103. runningryan2303............83.9334.06.117.98
104. wejo......0.37.44.033.92.45.34.116.70
105. stevegregg45.49.0.........67.50..112.98
106. Thomaseth Martin........60.4900033.3014.29.108.09
107. Thomas Bousser.015.57.4.71...61.49026.17....107.94
108. Oscar Hultgren35.210018.85..011.8230.91..10.99...107.78
109. bolibomba1.0422.020.2.0012.56..27.71001.5616.7016.970100.58
110. sundlof..99.06............99.06
111. Alri...........95.25...95.25
112. mogd001...........93.57...93.57
113. Laurent DVD.33.1925.08.0......9.6825.31..93.26
114. Daimon18.48...0....0037.3536.860.92.69
115. KaiserChief............90.59..90.59
116. Benjamin Leduc..........027.2361.90..89.13
117. Nicolas Kastner............86.500.86.50
118. Moi c moi24.1700004.04..021.60030.9205.25085.97
119. Franzy Untrained.....0......83.75..83.75
120. Charles...........82.20...82.20
121. simeon.burrill53.25.0.....24.58......77.84
122. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV...........31.86.42.83.74.68
123. andre de veirman...........074.16..74.16
124. eke0073.90............73.90
125. LinusBohman.....0.73.56...0...73.56
126. Kasper Westman.....0.......72.70.72.70
127. SanderArntzen39.58.29.64.....0......69.22
128. Torgny.............67.84.67.84
129. Vorient........67.69......67.69
130. Lom...........66.52...66.52
131. David G........66.42......66.42
132. rainrunner..6.84.....8.06...49.91..64.81
133. pappa.0....22.56.0..040.85..63.41
134. Simon Hector.............62.26.62.26
135. pigg........61.16....0.61.16
136. Denis Atkin60.74.0............60.74
137. dunderklumpen..0.00.....059.500.59.50
138. bumbles0005.8003.7909.7934.78000.0054.16
139. genar jeremy...........53.97...53.97
140. VegardBJ.....53.61...000..053.61
141. Ollenilsson..........053.22...53.22
142. Vicko0.0.00..52.43.00...52.43
143. danmon............49.47..49.47
144. Davve......0.48.63...0..48.63
145. malejs........46.64......46.64
146. Akva.....46.08...00....46.08
147. Emanuel..42.45............42.45
148. West Cumberland OC40.35...0........0.40.35
149. abrandt....39.99..........39.99
150. graneli37.83.0............37.83
151. Yury0.2730.22002.1600..00000.32.66
152. Joelsson..12.19..5.53.....13.62...31.34
153. ur00007.990.0000017.0504.7129.74
154. cwgray9.5700.00.93..19.1200000.29.62
155. Floke1.37..........022.20..23.57
156. Yan Sundqvist..0...22.37........22.37
157. Charlie Nell20.61.0.00.........20.61
158. butros..0..0..0.0018.650.18.65
159. mam....14.48..........14.48
160. Ramderb.......012.1300000012.13
161. Jadir..00...09.06....0.9.06
162. Storesandgubben..0..0..6.80..0.0.6.80
163. MathiO..0.....0...6.48..6.48
164. Anotylus5.85..........0...5.85
165. eliot..00.00.5.80000..05.80
166. Heller..0.....3.46......3.46
. Aaroz..0.............
. AH..0...000.....0.
. Aita00..0........0..
. Anton Dryankov.............0..
. AstonKey1...........0....
. Axel Olsson.............0..
. Barbara...........000..
. BB King...0............
. BeN'O.....0..0.......
. Benedictus-O.....0..........
. Bernardo Nanclares........0.......
. BJP............0...
. Boris..0.............
. Boris Isaikin000000000000.00.
. BradLund.............0..
. chris mccartney1..0.....0..0....
. chriscol0...............
. Colko..0.............
. Crash0...0....0......
. Dalis99000...0.0.0..0..
. Daniel Posch..0.............
. danilo0...............
. Danne10..0.............
. Denis Sobolin..........0.....
. diaphane..00.......0....
. Die Reinheitszwetschke............0...
. dm10...............
. draunet.........0.00...
. Ehheee0.0.0...........
. eivindgra..0.............
. emoto0.0..0....0.....
. Erik Herne..........0.0...
. ErlendH............0...
. Eskilfr............0...
. ezrom...........0....
. Fill..0.....0000....
. Fjellaren.......0........
. Forestaras...0............
. fred gruo..........00....
. FredB.........0......
. GF..0.............
. Gosha18..0.....0..0....
. grigoras sorin0.0.......000...
. Grog..0.............
. Guran........0..0....
. Gustav Johnsson..0.....0.......
. HallvardFoss..0.............
. Hanna Boquist............0...
. Hans1230.0..0..0..0....
. Henrik U0.00.0..0.00....
. henrikh3.0..............
. Heqe...........0..0.
. HV0000.00.0...000.
. Indigo...........000..
. Jeff.............0..
. jessenr0.0.............
. JESUS NIETO..0.............
. Jim Nybråten..........0.....
. John T Vallin...........0....
. JohnR..00.0..0.......
. JohnVallin0000.0..0.0000..
. Jouns..0.............
. Juan Cornejo............0...
. Kirill Pivovarov..........0.....
. Lindblom98..0.............
. Linus Malmsten0000.000000000..
. lionel.melinard0....0..00.0000.
. Loserson.............0..
. M.Chekunova............00..
. Magnus Asmussen........0.......
. Maria Bergstrand......00...00...
. Markus Allemann0...............
. MATHISW.0..............
. Mats..0.............
. Michael Splittorff.........0.0.0..
. Mélanie..........0.0...
. nafets.........00.....
. Nando 0.0.....00.000..
. Navigatormap0...............
. pefor............0...
. perwhite..........0.....
. Peti hit now...........0....
. piel0....0.......0..
. PoznaAndras0.0000....000...
. Romero Bandeira..0......0......
. Rosine..0.............
. scout90909.00000..000000..
. shurik....0........00.
. Simark...........0....
. Simon Andersson.........0......
. SINED..0.............
. Slavka.......0........
. smulan..0.............
. st.einar............0...
. Steffen0.........0.....
. Steve Smith.....0..0.......
. svertu.0......0.0.....
. testuser000000.000......
. Thalmaya..........0.....
. tio Pepe..0......0......
. Titi Vertaco..0.............
. tito31............0...
. tommy vartia..0.............
. Trinekarlberg.............00.
. Trying00000000.000.00.
. Velociraptor..0.............
. vertti............0...
. Vitaliy Mayorov..........0.....
. vlstinou.....0..........
. vschetchikov000000000000000.
. wtawtaw.0..0...00.0.0..
. Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey0..0.00....000..
. yannickw...........0....
. Yosyp000..0.0..000...