Catching Features

Giro de Farmers

Created by:JonasG
Description:Maps converted by IvK and JonasG.
Scoring:% of Winner (drop 2 races)
Series Races:1. [Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue
 2. [Giro de Farmers] E2|Middle
 3. [Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle
 4. [Giro de Farmers]E4|Long
 5. [Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint
 6. [Giro de Farmers]E6|Middle
 7. [Giro de Farmers]E7|Night
 8. [Giro de Farmers]E8|Nightsprint
 9. [Giro de Farmers]E9|Middle
 10. [Giro de Farmers]E10|Sprint
 11. [Giro de Farmers]E11|Middle
 12. [Giro de Farmers]E12|Middle
 13. [Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle

Results

Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Race 10Race 11Race 12Race 13Total
1. Daynee70.5898.09100.0099.13100.00100.00100.00100.0098.4797.8197.8798.9998.641091.19
2. Pale98.1295.6795.5398.4798.6798.2099.3996.97100.0094.0899.6297.3195.861078.28
3. Alexander Wiklund83.81100.0099.3398.9295.7193.8896.5489.2691.4299.4598.9180.6998.641062.06
4. mansen92.5091.7396.2099.4692.7691.3794.8494.0398.9698.9098.5894.5497.961058.74
5. Forzza88.6589.1297.77095.0591.8295.5994.67.99.7898.2593.45100.001044.14
6. Philochillo94.4796.3187.7197.5099.1486.0891.4593.3071.8898.5797.3288.5895.631040.00
7. Ali90.7279.95096.8798.7688.4794.30097.6799.89100.00100.0089.741036.37
8. janands96.0592.2390.2898.0488.7689.2496.6190.73093.0996.4593.5398.641034.90
9. OLofsson91.9184.5345.4795.7998.0090.7992.8883.4796.7599.6798.6389.8495.631034.42
10. ColmM88.7585.9396.76.90.7692.2797.6994.4097.0698.14.94.8881.291017.93
11. smed92.5086.0092.9695.0697.1478.4185.9689.1678.5599.3496.2992.7889.001016.19
12. Paul_Sirum94.27082.23097.3399.5592.8177.4199.7589.8097.2785.8197.001013.24
13. Johan Olson87.2787.9788.2793.6579.7189.7690.2381.8299.6398.5790.2889.6793.201008.49
14. LPasturiza83.2278.1781.9090.7686.5784.6088.6786.7893.1493.4289.2488.6673.36966.96
15. Landli82.03091.7391.4889.2477.8471.5185.86098.1494.6593.7078.63954.80
16. jean98.8298.8594.53096.7674.4894.5786.8792.8997.4895.63..930.88
17. Captain Quark81.9375.7584.1386.0790.86086.9776.6867.3481.0395.1482.4588.55929.56
18. MariusG82.9253.6675.8788.0588.4871.5949.5975.0297.9285.75.93.4589.97902.66
19. juliano pereira68.8165.4431.0681.1981.4375.7787.8676.0375.9295.9479.1486.1589.80898.03
20. Rulltrappa45.9082.0579.6682.3788.2977.9684.5382.3780.58078.1075.2378.51889.65
21. NSmith48.9693.44..83.14.91.3283.2097.6195.7297.4388.7593.25872.83
22. jpasturiza85.4953.7236.4271.3583.3355.8683.4572.4564.2898.7978.7561.4670.41825.63
23. Everton Markus29.6248.1269.2779.6075.4357.1578.9055.2889.1592.3285.0964.6577.89824.74
24. jonnyq65.45..96.8796.38097.49.51.5398.0397.9889.0896.37789.18
25. Bullen74.1470.1576.2074.6690.9568.56066.67091.6796.4071.700781.09
26. Rozhok59.3347.9338.5582.5279.4360.3177.8212.6770.8394.4184.7676.74.772.62
27. antfor96.4593.5195.5397.2697.620.90.91098.57.95.38.765.23
28. Pekka Rantala40.2853.7961.7984.2051.7151.2272.7324.5265.1385.2086.0775.5762.53749.94
29. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano75.7276.6481.7986.7991.9076.9384.9472.2700078.170725.15
30. runit50.1567.1575.8776.5969.8152.1380.8769.33086.1886.8400714.91
31. mr.Apo54.5960.9867.2651.55041.1766.9658.4070.4079.7176.5253.2348.30687.91
32. The Moose..85.4796.6369.81...77.08100.0097.4360.7196.83683.96
33. color85.4963.0292.2987.2772.9590.6691.3887.24.....670.30
34. LinusBohman78.0856.7274.8684.8664.7684.3485.35..85.96..51.81666.75
35. Ben Sand29.9161.6266.7076.6877.2416.82.088.9188.82.60.4578.17645.32
36. jeb57.2670.34073.8826.480.41.2377.5769.6381.7676.0748.58622.79
37. JontyO90.7276.7061.9093.9582.67.93.76....79.180578.88
38. Dalis9933.1727.9483.3557.6969.9058.83038.48071.7167.9466.750575.76
39. Stenvikteam00071.5061.2448.7871.0366.2183.5295.61076.49.574.38
40. Goran Winblad98.9193.9593.7495.5295.900....088.500566.53
41. Uffe55.7715.7961.6869.7375.62074.5630.95073.9045.3361.80.565.12
42. Franzy Untrained90.62...68.6771.9784.9477.2380.9490.130..564.50
43. mogd001...94.70.91.5692.4786.96099.01.98.15.562.86
44. Martin Posselt20.1447.3653.18044.6741.1750.6850.69.76.7583.5146.4338.83553.41
45. BäverPower.094.64.85.81090.16.87.7599.0195.850.553.22
46. Krasimir35.8360.53076.2344.4813.4756.5863.1857.2973.2527.5840.470548.88
47. Lunkan..086.82...54.8283.6496.6063.9569.2789.06544.16
48. Gustav Boquist80.0661.0464.47.72.00.74.5639.1258.46..64.74.514.44
49. Ukhvanov Andrey071.1684.80.84.6782.8089.82.....93.71506.96
50. aaroj88.5572.2516.7673.49.86.8686.23.77.820...501.95
51. Roman Bond78.8731.06.77.6472.76..52.34.82.5785.42.0480.67
52. matzeg61.90058.88.75.5253.2254.410094.08.79.680477.69
53. Charles..74.86....47.8450.6193.5364.5064.3279.59475.25
54. andre de veirman0.56.2069.8526.3860.3149.7341.6951.2379.930..435.32
55. Moa.00.00070.8073.4764.4774.2280.0264.63427.61
56. Trying0054.4159.9800052.9858.6471.49075.4853.17426.16
57. Pirpuu........54.4798.9098.5383.8889.63425.41
58. Bruno77..69.1692.3984.1991.8882.77......420.39
59. sas....86.7685.6380.6070.34....84.52407.85
60. Gustav Johnsson0071.62076.760083.84090.24078.17.400.63
61. Kallshem.088.7291.72.65.79.62.26....85.60394.09
62. OBT100.0097.1496.87100.00.........394.01
63. JS096.750.94.9597.10..0...94.22383.02
64. R.S96.1591.73....0.096.93.096.09380.89
65. Baumann Edouard28.92010.5054.6210.0043.1139.5520.1128.7464.3636.7643.410380.08
66. Abel Herrero48.67064.6968.7073.62..51.33.37.17033.59.377.77
67. rutten.00.0.88.8168.96.96.3895.41..349.56
68. Victor Bergstrand73.4575.6234.41.83.9075.00...0...342.38
69. Henjo0.080.1446.0067.1465.8880.6200.0.339.78
70. Xem019.3545.8168.6745.3354.3869.2722.040....324.85
71. rossmaxmo57.0672.44......098.4682.47..310.43
72. bjoppaa85.8870.9764.80.....0..81.020302.69
73. WiGGLAREN3.65046.1558.920036.700080.7064.1700290.30
74. mr.walta54.00071.4077.940083.99000000287.33
75. SERG50.9401.2358.6259.330020.110052.48044.44287.16
76. JohanTW0.96.31...93.08....094.27283.67
77. Cosmonio....058.3171.7841.78.86.29..15.36273.53
78. nyctemene4.44065.70069.900..51.5980.92.0.272.56
79. matu46.5957.10..77.3351.29......40.02272.34
80. arddu92.6984.79.........91.600269.09
81. VegardGul.......75.21.93.9793.34..262.51
82. JohRid.......072.6791.0146.9151.47.262.06
83. Hampus Nyström58.4451.3066.8274.84.........251.40
84. Simon Hector12.8369.1372.8570.00.......23.51.248.32
85. S.Smith92.69...68.67....86.62...247.98
86. genar jeremy82.9287.7876.09..........246.79
87. BradLund0.85.92.0.82.7075.76.....244.38
88. perwhite..84.25......96.16.062.64243.05
89. georgG87.86..........75.4071.66234.91
90. Albinz39.3948.4478.5568.13.........234.51
91. Die Reinheitszwetschke..78.99.29.52......68.0155.61232.14
92. Kirill Pivovarov....71.24....89.47.66.160226.87
93. clownerak68.02070.0661.180.025.34.....224.60
94. ais..73.63.74.3874.55.......222.56
95. Ollenilsson..56.76.86.19....0.72.71.215.66
96. WeserF53.5046.1554.9760.07.........214.69
97. Vorient..60.67.79.24..54.55.....194.45
98. Davve01.1525.36000015.79062.1764.72023.53192.72
99. JonasG000092.3899.610000000191.99
100. Grangren96.5494.84...........191.39
101. Alon Kahana20.63.51.6253.5165.05........190.81
102. Alri93.19...0......87.910181.10
103. AlexeyMustafin22.212.930.44.67.58.96....048.70177.46
104. lill-erik86.3888.42.........0.174.79
105. Henrik Sjögren..0..0.00.0676.8642.6015.8735.77171.16
106. Nm78.28068.38.0..24.15.....170.81
107. Arvid Glowka0.38.55.65.0544.46.22.04.0...170.09
108. the confused75.2294.78...........170.00
109. Senya76.7000.74.86......17.30.168.86
110. Tomas Muller..0........81.2881.52162.80
111. bolibomba00.7.948.000.0064.5856.5325.100162.16
112. Vimark88.0673.20...........161.26
113. Manuel Horta..75.98...85.28......161.26
114. mk776.7120.5015.7546.3441.3329.64.....00160.28
115. BeN'O.028.04012.570.....71.0342.29153.94
116. Erik Bommarn69.6981.99...........151.68
117. Greig Hamilton..50.17.41.24.......59.47150.87
118. Moren-o......78.1570.98.....149.14
119. lukasl........088.16.59.36.147.52
120. repower.....50.9091.86......142.76
121. artemisia_genipi1.8819.2909.5726.108.1843.762.85029.170.9300141.71
122. camd..73.41.66.48........139.88
123. Yury23.4000037.5200.21.8132.35015.209.47139.74
124. Polle.........81.47.051.59133.06
125. Lazy ass Italian00..82.670.49.49.....132.16
126. conor....0...0..68.0162.41130.43
127. Vladimir T63.9765.310..........129.28
128. Simark0.74.53.........53.74128.27
129. Erik Herne0.8946.09..50.4825.00.......122.45
130. tio Pepe..42.12.25.90....51.43...119.45
131. oljohan0.0.8.767.0958.0145.00.....118.85
132. KaiserChief53.70.64.80..........118.51
133. Jissbacke...........63.3153.63116.94
134. Einar99.......47.84...64.48.112.33
135. Ura..0.0...010.4260.9538.370109.74
136. Jukkis...........51.7255.27106.99
137. Mr. H.........68.20..30.1698.36
138. DBS Axiie.........97.92...97.92
139. IvK00000096.470...0096.47
140. Didde.........0.96.39096.39
141. Dimakravt.......18.55072.700.091.25
142. Pjokken91.12.......0....91.12
143. Arthur Raichmann......9.430.80.26...89.69
144. CJsson......00043.9743.750087.72
145. R Anderson.........86.84...86.84
146. wangis..84.69..........84.69
147. Krystof....80.86........80.86
148. Thomas Bousser42.35........38.49...80.84
149. speedzone........061.40018.98.80.38
150. SanderArntzen.......0080.04...80.04
151. Jerryhalden79.96............79.96
152. Mellan..79.780.........79.78
153. Dewett...........76.91.76.91
154. bigE0075.64..0.....0075.64
155. engstrom...55.7300..0...18.1473.87
156. Eirik.........0.073.3073.30
157. Skodak............72.8572.85
158. Clokguy..20.1151.55.........71.66
159. rainrunner....60.76.......10.8371.59
160. cwgray00021.9700..035.42013.10.70.48
161. Klll...........069.9069.90
162. Anton Dryankov.........68.090..68.09
163. Michaël Van Baelen..66.70.........066.70
164. -=MoGiLaN=-............66.3866.38
165. Yan Sundqvist0.4922.34.........43.32.66.16
166. Håkon FC.........66.12...66.12
167. Ben65.84.0..........65.84
168. stevegregg0.32.51........31.91.64.42
169. Lom..64.02..........64.02
170. CarlosRaico00..000..63.0500063.05
171. Jens0063.02.0..0.....63.02
172. Ivar Lundanes..62.46.0........62.46
173. willbur044.6817.43..........62.12
174. Mathias Lillevold.......0.61.290..61.29
175. pappa18.1642.52..........060.68
176. chris mccartney1..0......57.02.0057.02
177. Niels Christian Hellerud.........53.73...53.73
178. Oscar Hultgren0.000017.50.0..34.68052.18
179. Linar Sharafiev............51.0251.02
180. serpiepe......50.20......50.20
181. Johan_zhe.........0.49.03049.03
182. Nicolas Kastner.047.60.0..0...0.47.60
183. artem.......0.0.047.5147.51
184. Lázar-o......47.29......47.29
185. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV..19.11.5.140.....22.75047.00
186. Challe....46.67........46.67
187. OskarE0046.26......0...46.26
188. Steinthal45.010...........45.01
189. Pedro Silva.34.889.27..........44.16
190. Henrik U43.7300.000.....043.73
191. butros34.4505.92.2.19..0.....42.56
192. Sindre Ø. Deisz..13.52.0.28.70......42.22
193. Lindblom98.........42.11...42.11
194. Desmond Franssen041.37...........41.37
195. Loserson000040.19..0.0...40.19
196. Corrochano....38.95......0.38.95
197. Stepan Mudrak............36.9636.96
198. Thomaseth Martin36.720...........36.72
199. vertti............35.9435.94
200. Ehheee...8.52.......024.0432.55
201. dm10.0.30.29........30.29
202. bumbles0007.7021.33000.....29.04
203. wejo00..........29.0229.02
204. nafets..........28.29..28.29
205. Remy............27.2727.27
206. BB King.....0.00.26.76..26.76
207. Moi c moi2.96012.0700011.5300000.26.56
208. malejs..26.26..........26.26
209. GS2013............25.5725.57
210. midnightoil0024.69......0..024.69
211. Jadir0...23.6200.....023.62
212. West Cumberland OC..021.43.........21.43
213. Usama Ben Laden..0........19.31019.31
214. Steffen0.15.20.0........15.20
215. Fjellaren............14.9714.97
216. Anders Haflan........000014.2914.29
217. amukon.013.18..0..0....13.18
218. gvtoukc.1.27..........10.2011.48
219. wtawtaw0..11.16.........11.16
220. energy1986...........9.3209.32
221. MathiO9.28............9.28
222. Riento.......8.91.0...8.91
223. ur0002.654.48000000007.12
224. Mikko..6.37..........6.37
225. dunderklumpen4.240...........4.24
226. Juan Cornejo0.0.0....2.19...2.19
227. HV000.00.0.2.0800.2.08
. AH.....0.....0..
. Aita.000..........
. Aitan Kahana00............
. Aivilo...........0..
. Ajacied...........0..
. Akva..000.......0.
. alan Highroll.........00...
. Alex_91.....0........
. Alien..0..0.0......
. alistair......0.......
. andersn....0......00.
. andres.00......0.0..
. anjoak............0.
. Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen......0000....
. Antonio Mariani............0.
. ArthurBarbosa..0...........
. Arvid Skepp...0..........
. atb0.............
. augustesok............0.
. Axel Olsson0...0.......0.
. axelchocococo..0...........
. AxelTr.........0....
. Barbara00............
. Benedictus-O.0............
. Benjamin Leduc00............
. Bernardo Nanclares.0............
. BJP....0......0..
. Bjugis.........0....
. blomhagen....0.........
. Bohumil Stoklasa0.0...........
. Boris0.0.0.........
. Boris Isaikin00000000......
. BowlerHatSam..0...........
. BradC1970...0..........
. buzz............0.
. Camel..0.........0.
. chamuel.......0......
. charlu....0..0......
. Chris Man...........0..
. Christian M..0...........
. Clarkson M....0....0.00.
. connorc.........0....
. Crash0.............
. Daniel Posch.......0......
. danilo............0.
. danmon.0............
. DanRön..0...........
. Dario fidalgo casares...........0..
. DBS Huli.....0........
. ddavi............0.
. Denis Atkin........00....
. diaphane00000.........
. DNF..0........00.
. Doyle...........00.
. draunet0000000....00.
. dylank.........0.0..
. edeen...0..........
. eliot000.00.....00.
. Elmar Montero............0.
. Emommoma............0.
. ErlendH00............
. Fill............0.
. Floke0.0...........
. Fryderyk............0.
. gab.........0..0.
. gaffelman.0............
. Gosha180.............
. grigoras sorin00..000....0..
. Grog0.0.0.........
. Guran.0.0.0........
. haborli...........00.
. Hallmen.........0....
. Halogen..........0...
. Hanna Boquist0.............
. Hans123....00.....0..
. Heller.........0....
. henrikh3.........0000.
. Herman Martinsen.........0....
. housewife.0..........0.
. hugostrom............0.
. Indigo0...0.......0.
. Jardel Jose Abegg............0.
. jessenr.0............
. JESUS NIETO..0.00........
. Joao Pedro Cardoso0...........0.
. John T Vallin............0.
. John Vallin2............0.
. JohnR.0..0......0..
. JohnVallin000..0.....00.
. Johpo....0.........
. jorgepari4........00....
. Jossan.........0....
. Jouns..0.....0.....
. juarez..0...........
. Kev91st...........0..
. Klfr.........0.00.
. Konny...00.........
. Lambi..0...........
. ledins...0..........
. Linus Malmsten000.000..0000.
. lionel.melinard00..........0.
. Little Og.0............
. LLAMBRICH Arnaud..0...........
. LouieM.......0.0.00.
. M.Chekunova......0.......
. Mad Moose0.0.0..0...0..
. makoto..0.00..0000..
. mam000...........
. mama fon vakzal............0.
. Maria Bergstrand..0........00.
. Maria Jansson...........0..
. Mariule....0.........
. Mat6911............0.
. Michael Splittorff.00........0..
. Mornhagen..........00..
. Mélanie0.............
. Nando 00..0.........
. nicolas98.........0....
. O-funk..000...0...0.
. O-Outan...........0..
. okosteraker..0.0.........
. paller........0.....
. Percy..0......0....
. Peter Hansen...........0..
. Pettsson..0.00.0....0.
. peulopes............0.
. piel.0............
. pier............0.
. pigg.0.........0..
. PoznaAndras0.00.0.0...0..
. Preta..0.0.........
. rafemu...0..........
. Ramderb000...........
. raphaade000....0.0..0.
. Rasmus Møller Jess0........0.00.
. Razz....0..........
. Remitz......0.......
. Ric_Pi............0.
. rico760.0.0....0.0..
. runningryan23030.............
. sam'...........00.
. schive.....0000.0....
. scout90909000.00..0000..
. SDSZ 1.0............
. Serg P...........0..
. shurik000000........
. Signe Edsen....0......0..
. simeon.burrill.00....0......
. SINED..0......0....
. Slavka..0...0.......
. smulan...........0..
. spiked0.............
. Steve Smith..0.........0.
. Storesandgubben000..0........
. svertu00............
. Søren............0.
. taivo....0......00.
. teforp....0.........
. testuser0.0...........
. Thalmaya000.......0...
. Tintin93..0....0.00...
. tito310.00000.......
. TL..0...........
. Tomahawk........00.00.
. tommy vartia.0............
. Tono Leon.........0....
. Torgny0.............
. Trinekarlberg0000..........
. Turbo..0.0...0.....
. Tyyppix......0.0.....
. ueliwerren0.............
. Vicente Sanchez.........0..0.
. Viktor Berg......0.......
. Vincent22..0.0..0......
. Vomax...0..........
. vschetchikov0000000000000.
. WalAnd............0.
. wawingnut..0...........
. Wellington Pasturiza.......000.0..
. WN Chung..0......0.00.
. x111xx............0.
. Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey0.00..........
. yannickw..0.00...0....
. Yosyp..0.........0.