Catching Features

Test

Created by:frOls
Description:...
Scoring:% of Winner
Series Races:1. RedYarComp-MoscowRegion-Zhukovo
 2. RedYarComp-MoscowRegion-m in Zhu
 3. RedYarComp - UkrainaTur

Results

Race 1Race 2Race 3Total
1. frOls100.0099.6496.49296.13
2. Tynne88.2498.1193.40279.75
3. casper93.2891.6192.58277.47
4. samppoo86.6993.7886.19266.66
5. not in game anymore82.9596.8484.43264.22
6. the confused85.2787.0291.13263.42
7. Jonatan88.5082.1591.65262.30
8. Hingara79.72100.0082.58262.29
9. Rico80.6293.0687.94261.62
10. Utt85.9282.8783.20251.98
11. Marcus88.3785.2178.14251.73
12. hamilton80.3684.9485.26250.56
13. Razz.74.1688.7380.93243.82
14. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy85.6682.6073.30241.55
15. Teichmann76.8785.1278.76240.76
16. Jimmey76.1084.1379.69239.92
17. Serg Doronin81.7887.8366.29235.90
18. Marius Ødum78.6886.6568.87234.20
19. sundlof84.1191.0757.94233.12
20. rutten78.2980.8872.16231.34
21. Mook80.1083.1459.59222.83
22. olive76.6171.1563.20210.96
23. Viktor Stensson70.6759.1579.69209.51
24. Blackburn68.6068.9868.45206.04
25. Dan "Bandanos"54.5280.7970.21205.52
26. Edik65.6353.3882.06201.08
27. Luis M Santos70.9355.2870.72196.93
28. Kristo31.7882.2482.27196.29
29. Silly Billy65.6373.7644.64184.03
30. AKO92.2589.540181.79
31. Birko73.3975.8332.37181.59
32. TC88.50090.82179.33
33. Kjetil Okkenhaug66.1578.1833.71178.04
34. Vasili46.1265.6462.16173.93
35. nAoMi83.3383.50.166.83
36. Martin Posselt64.2147.2554.33165.79
37. Tinski79.46.86.08165.54
38. Thorne083.0582.16165.21
39. Nuno Ferreira45.7485.3030.10161.14
40. engstrom37.9875.2943.30156.58
41. airlinefox74.8181.61.156.41
42. Kalugin Andrey68.0929.4953.71151.29
43. Ivo Kamenarov67.18082.27149.45
44. Nuno Pires58.7987.830146.61
45. Ally69.12076.70145.82
46. Steffen54.5232.3755.77142.67
47. Jon Sivertsen40.7062.6737.42140.79
48. sparven72.0966.730138.82
49. Emiliyan Onoufriev58.9161.6817.42138.01
50. Bejbom70.4167.18.137.59
51. SlowMo059.9676.29136.25
52. Ellmo176954.1357.1724.74136.05
53. Hunedoara74.9460.960135.89
54. Adriaan Pelckmans076.4758.35134.82
55. Yuriy45.6153.0226.49125.12
56. jeb64.47.54.33118.80
57. Pekka Rantala45.3568.800114.15
58. R Anderson52.84.60.41113.25
59. BABSY76.49.31.55108.03
60. Jukkis62.27040.31102.58
61. vx55.56.46.19101.74
62. Genar D47.4253.11.100.53
63. Ghost Rider..100.00100.00
64. Vince le dahut47.80.51.8699.66
65. orientierungssinn...98.1498.14
66. Stigsmark54.6543.19097.84
67. _lukaS_55.56040.1095.66
68. Matsubitsu92.12.092.12
69. Jouni Kujala..91.1391.13
70. gab033.4556.0889.54
71. mike denver..89.4889.48
72. green goblin..88.9788.97
73. Jonas..87.5387.53
74. Lauri Heikka..87.3287.32
75. Calle Stenberg..86.0886.08
76. Pevi..84.6484.64
77. Sabro84.11..84.11
78. vov.40.96.42.8983.84
79. Pakhtakor67.57015.9883.55
80. Pale..82.9982.99
81. Ivo..81.0381.03
82. t0m rYAN..80.1080.10
83. chrism0.79.9079.90
83. Eirik..79.9079.90
85. Leizer.79.17079.17
86. Jonas_91..78.5678.56
87. Ajacied33.33044.6477.97
88. maetthu..77.3277.32
89. Tom..77.0177.01
90. henke b76.49..76.49
90. Vincent76.49..76.49
92. Tobi..75.1575.15
93. apnurmee75.06..75.06
94. Julien_..73.9273.92
95. MKa072.41.72.41
96. David Saianda0072.3772.37
97. wagner..71.4471.44
98. L@uri..71.0371.03
99. Eugenio Carvalho24.4244.911.2470.56
100. Krilleisback..69.9069.90
101. sas69.90..69.90
102. Dmitry Nikitin..69.6969.69
103. P.F.Nogueira39.1530.39069.54
104. biggins68.60..68.60
105. Løpe..65.4665.46
106. Frederic PAILLOT31.7833.63065.42
107. jeroen.van.der.kleij65.25.065.25
108. pette..64.4364.43
109. niclas nielsen0.63.2063.20
110. Ludvig Åhlund..61.5561.55
111. tiagopires58.91..58.91
112. lynxet.058.3558.35
113. nilsrolf48.19.9.6957.88
114. Vojcek56.720056.72
115. VoiToi..56.1956.19
116. Michol54.39.054.39
117. Kai Pasonen..53.6153.61
117. Tono Leon..53.6153.61
119. Sega Gubbar..53.3053.30
120. Kvicken052.03052.03
121. borisgr..51.2451.24
122. Jüri51.16..51.16
123. JDP47.67.3.3050.97
124. Eddie Harwood49.48.049.48
125. Eskil48.97..48.97
126. malmberg..48.4548.45
127. Håvard_B47.16..47.16
128. clems..46.8046.80
129. Segisteg46.380.46.38
130. Azur0.42.8942.89
131. Greig Hamilton42.76..42.76
132. CeeJay..41.4441.44
133. Chao Chen..41.2441.24
134. piel041.12.41.12
135. Anirahtak..41.0341.03
136. nilmag..40.3140.31
137. Jens40.18.040.18
138. Bubber39.920039.92
139. Manon Mensink3.8835.89.39.76
140. Orienterik..32.1632.16
141. hampus0030.6230.62
142. halali..29.7929.79
143. andy..29.1829.18
144. Tomahawk..28.5628.56
145. querem..26.7026.70
146. Erik Bommarn0.26.4926.49
147. Irene025.07025.07
148. Mr. H24.81..24.81
149. Frode04.0620.0024.06
150. Daniel Raposo1.2919.48020.77
151. Speedy20.03..20.03
152. mila..18.9718.97
153. ErkS016.23016.23
154. carvo370.15.8815.88
155. Ivar osmoen..12.7812.78
155. Sasquatch..12.7812.78
157. AlanP..10.7210.72
158. Morecambe Unwise8.7901.6510.44
159. Sindrejh..9.909.90
160. nacho rubio03.1603.16
161. emoto..2.892.89
. Adam..0.
. Akva..0.
. andan..0.
. Andreas Konring..0.
. andronkuls..0.
. Axxl0.0.
. bigluc..0.
. bnazario..0.
. Brage0...
. Catton..0.
. Claudia Figueiredo0...
. Daniels..0.
. Dicky Mooij..0.
. emil0.0.
. Evgenij Krasnoyarov000.
. fasodes000.
. Freddy Henkes0.0.
. freddyg0...
. frigolit..0.
. G-XTC..0.
. hermon..0.
. Joao P Carvalho0.0.
. jover..0.
. kajari..0.
. kimmo..0.
. Krügerol..0.
. Lars..0.
. logge0...
. Lukas Hottinger..0.
. manuel0.0.
. marief..0.
. Marius..0.
. Masken..0.
. Mats Sundin0...
. mattsson00..
. Max der Kunde..0.
. MetteZIK..0.
. mike magic..0.
. mkietis0.0.
. mlyons..0.
. MrHenz..0.
. Nuno Jose Almeida..0.
. offa0...
. OJ..0.
. Ole Olsen0...
. OLofsson..0.
. Penta.0..
. PerØyvind..0.
. Philipp Koch..0.
. Pivee..0.
. RJB..0.
. RobHarley..0.
. roger0...
. sark..0.
. Schach..0.
. severin..0.
. Simpe..0.
. SISILI..0.
. Squidie0...
. Squirrel..0.
. Tero Rist..0.
. Tof..0.
. Tommy T..0.
. Tovisen..0.
. TR0.0.
. vanbas000.
. Wetheral..0.
. Zhukov0...
. Örnen.00.