Catching Features

Sommarserien

Created by:Pirpuu
Description:
Scoring:% of Winner
Series Races:1. CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg
 2. CF-Sommarserien E2 10milaBonus
 3. Sommarserien E3 Ulfsbakk
 4. CF-Sommarserien E4 Kjölen

Results

Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Total
1. Daynee96.4698.8898.2096.56390.09
2. mansen96.3696.4897.5898.01388.44
3. Pale100.0098.0890.2599.85388.18
4. janands97.7896.8096.4392.05383.06
5. Philochillo99.6297.3287.8797.28382.10
6. Alexander Wiklund94.1998.2091.8297.51381.73
7. jonnyq95.1892.4893.70100.00381.37
8. Ali94.8596.3689.9899.27380.46
9. OLofsson94.3394.2893.2496.67378.53
10. jean98.2589.72100.0084.86372.83
11. Ukhvanov Andrey94.1489.2890.5291.89365.84
12. Johan Olson97.3586.6177.2494.84356.03
13. LPasturiza96.4683.1384.6189.98354.17
14. MariusG81.1991.0077.5891.97341.75
15. Bullen88.8578.8984.1186.96338.80
16. Captain Quark78.2683.2984.4191.05337.01
17. Pauls Liepins88.2876.1376.8581.64322.91
18. Everton Markus79.1678.5377.4779.31314.47
19. jpasturiza80.1081.4574.2872.70308.53
20. DNF77.5574.4161.5083.21296.67
21. IvK95.6597.7699.850293.26
22. juliano pereira85.2683.2943.1175.14286.79
23. ColmM96.27.97.3189.37282.95
24. JontyO94.4794.6492.98.282.09
25. arddu94.8594.08091.70280.63
26. Pekka Rantala81.2475.0546.4575.30278.03
27. mr.Apo75.8064.6161.1563.59265.16
28. Krasimir73.5873.0559.2358.55264.41
29. Paul_Sirum88.1990.2082.110260.50
30. Landli92.34073.4792.28258.09
31. o-chiken91.9289.7276.120257.77
32. Ehheee68.1952.9464.7269.71255.57
33. a-haugskott89.3780.4169.06.238.83
34. S.Smith73.82.80.1576.60230.57
35. Manuel Horta77.0871.37079.81228.26
36. Anders Haflan83.6567.65075.37226.67
37. Moa79.8771.81.73.35225.03
38. mr.walta88.5660.90073.08222.54
39. Albinz75.99073.2468.41217.65
40. lorrieq66.9268.6174.47.210.00
41. Forzza99.6298.72..198.34
42. OBT97.45100.00..197.45
43. Martin Posselt69.5758.46.68.68196.70
44. Søren94.9490.16..185.11
45. NSmith092.92088.57181.49
46. DBS Axiie091.9688.33.180.29
47. JonasG95.42084.45.179.87
48. Greig Hamilton70.6560.2248.94.179.81
49. abrandt64.46040.8171.13176.40
50. Mattis Hallberg72.97054.8944.40172.26
51. Trying67.1656.0247.720170.89
52. perwhite086.17082.33168.50
53. Ben Sand83.1884.09..167.26
54. aaroj82.840080.08162.92
55. samivirta57.4754.1451.02.162.62
56. Kipple77.460081.72159.18
57. Charles87.9568.13..156.08
58. Roman Bond65.2269.535.03.139.78
59. Polle66.120.68.60134.72
60. Victor Bergstrand60.8268.09..128.92
61. andre de veirman75.95..50.21126.16
62. Baumann Edouard33.6042.3013.9726.39116.26
63. mk7757.6653.70..111.35
64. Jean Dourados9.6455.7016.8521.38103.57
65. R.S96.17...96.17
66. antfor95.89...95.89
67. smed00094.0394.03
68. artemisia_genipi0046.1047.3093.41
69. JohanTW92.72...92.72
70. Arthur Raichmann26.2847.5418.16091.97
71. runningryan230348.02043.53091.55
72. Henrik Sjögren024.03.66.6590.68
73. Ultimate41.9710.64037.2189.81
74. Johanr88.47...88.47
75. BradLund88.28.0.88.28
76. nyctemene84.83...84.83
77. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano82.2800082.28
78. LinusBohman79.82...79.82
79. bolibomba40.0839.02..79.10
80. artem77.3200.77.32
81. Einar9976.80...76.80
82. LouieM41.2635.11..76.36
83. Yury48.530025.9374.46
84. Didde74.15...74.15
85. Vicente Sanchez36.53.37.27.73.81
86. Krystof72.78...72.78
87. -=MoGiLaN=-71.83...71.83
88. Alvaro Prieto44.94025.80070.74
89. jeb68.19...68.19
90. Corrochano67.49.0.67.49
91. Jens65.17...65.17
92. Stepan Mudrak64.980..64.98
93. Johan_zhe64.56...64.56
94. runit60.960..60.96
95. Pippo51.47...51.47
96. genepi2.51.14..51.14
97. tio Pepe48.44...48.44
98. Fimpen47.59...47.59
99. wejo.47.46.047.46
100. CJsson0023.6522.2645.90
101. Clokguy45.65...45.65
102. Raikleath.44.82..44.82
103. Alfredsson.43.46..43.46
104. engstrom0043.22.43.22
105. Forestaras...41.4941.49
106. dylank40.78...40.78
107. Cosmonio..40.50.40.50
108. Mr Awesome039.74..39.74
109. Senya.0036.0636.06
110. Dan "Bandanos"09.4813.3212.2835.07
111. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV34.170..34.17
112. Jadir030.510030.51
113. Maria Jansson30.15..030.15
114. Klfr17.63012.48030.10
115. Fryderyk24.4800.24.48
116. andersn18.100..18.10
117. ddavi15.83...15.83
118. ur011.040011.04
119. Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen07.44007.44
. Abel Herrero0....
. AH...0.
. alan Highroll0000.
. Alri..0..
. Anton Dryankov0....
. aurebekk...0.
. BeN'O0.0..
. bigE0....
. billd000..
. bjorn...0.
. Bob Hart0000.
. Boris Isaikin00.0.
. bumbles..0..
. Camel00...
. clownerak0....
. Colko0000.
. danilo0....
. DBS Oggi.0...
. Dewett0....
. Donaldo0.0..
. Doyle0000.
. draunet0....
. edumorello0....
. Egil Morast0....
. eliot00...
. Eskilfr..0..
. Fryderyk1..0..
. georgG0....
. Gosha18...0.
. gvtoukc000..
. HansBauge...0.
. Henrik U...0.
. housewife0....
. HugoQW0.0..
. Jack Mehoff..00.
. Jeff0....
. John Vallin20000.
. JohnVallin...0.
. Jompe0....
. Kallshem000..
. Kasper Dinesen000..
. Klll.0...
. kuba97531...0.
. Leizer.0...
. lionel.melinard0000.
. Loserson0....
. Ludde S...0.
. Lunkan0....
. Magnus Asmussen00...
. makoto00...
. Maria Bergstrand0....
. MChub0000.
. midnightoil0....
. mr.dick...0.
. Navigatormap.00..
. Nicolas Kastner0....
. ogry0....
. oksove0.00.
. patj...0.
. Pirpuu0000.
. potetisaksen...0.
. PoznaAndras.0.0.
. qqww0....
. RaideN0....
. rainrunner0....
. ramzabeoulwe...0.
. Rasmus Møller Jess0....
. rutten0000.
. Sasquatch0000.
. teme0000.
. testuser00...
. tintin0....
. Tovisen0....
. Vegkitt..0..
. Vitaliy Mayorov0....
. vschetchikov0000.
. Will.0...
. WN Chung0....
. wtawtaw.0...