Catching Features

Lost in Maria Trost

Created by:Philochillo
Description:
Scoring:Points (top 40)
Point Values:50,45,41,38,36,35,34,33,32,31,30,29,28,27,26,25,24,23,22,21,20,19,18,17,16,15,14,13,12,11,10,9,8,7,6,5,4,3,2,1
Series Races:1. Lost in Maria Trost-DESCRIPTION!
 2. Lost in Maria Trost 2
 3. Lost in Maria Trost 3
 4. Lost in Maria Trost 4

Results

Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Total
1. Ali32502938149
2. mansen26343450144
3. jean36451141133
4. OLofsson22453526128
5. Ukhvanov Andrey34381732121
6. Edvard C3505035120
7. JonasG2974136113
8. BradLund5028285111
8. janands31182834111
10. o-chiken16303322101
11. ColmM3823102899
12. Daynee032154592
13. Pirpuu133526983
14. smed1530201681
15. LPasturiza016451980
16. CJsson45002974
17. aaroj1122251573
18. Kipple036231271
19. Captain Quark124203369
19. Landli31073169
21. Albinz24053059
22. Jeff09321354
22. JontyO141030.54
24. DBS Axiie27021452
24. perwhite25402352
26. Polle014171950
27. lorrieq02623.49
27. runningryan230328210049
29. andre de veirman4036848
29. juliano pereira21270.48
31. Dan "Bandanos"18199046
32. Ultimate00311142
33. Manuel Horta410..41
34. LouieM2038040
35. Colko3300639
36. Alvaro Prieto01424038
36. Anders Haflan20150338
38. a-haugskott8820036
39. Abel Herrero60141434
39. jeb0340034
41. Martin Posselt10176.33
42. OskarE17114032
42. S.Smith0502732
44. georgG031..31
45. Baumann Edouard02001030
46. Pekka Rantala00121729
47. Johan Olson0032528
48. Pippo0250025
49. artemisia_genipi0002424
49. Nicolas Kastner0240024
51. DBS Oggi2300.23
52. Alexander Wiklund0002121
52. Pettsson912..21
54. MariusG0002020
55. svertu19..019
56. Bullen0013013
57. jpasturiza00808
58. -=MoGiLaN=-7...7
58. Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen00077
58. Jadir50027
61. Yury06006
62. Ehheee3...3
63. mr.walta00202
63. Paul_Sirum02002
. abrandt...0.
. Alri0....
. andres..0..
. Antonio Horta0....
. arddu0....
. Arvid Glowka0....
. AxelTr.0...
. bider1..0..
. Bob Hart0000.
. bolibomba0....
. Boris Isaikin00...
. bumbles.0...
. Casper Skepp0....
. Christian Duesmann..0..
. Corrochano0....
. DanRön...0.
. Davve000..
. DNF.0...
. draunet.0...
. dylank00...
. engstrom00...
. Everton Markus00...
. Forestaras...0.
. Francisco Diz Lopez...0.
. genepi20....
. Greig Hamilton00...
. gurra.0...
. gvtoukc000..
. Hampus Nyström00...
. hborli..0..
. Heidi Yu...0.
. HV0....
. Irene0....
. Ivan Kulikov0....
. Jean Dourados.0...
. Jenna0000.
. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano0000.
. Kallshem...0.
. Kasper Dinesen000..
. Kirill Pivovarov...0.
. Klfr000..
. Krasimir..00.
. kuba9753100...
. Linar Sharafiev0....
. lionel.melinard0....
. Luca Libardoni..00.
. Ludde S0000.
. Lunkan0....
. Maria Bergstrand0....
. Maria Jansson0000.
. Mattis Hallberg0....
. MChub0000.
. mr.Apo0....
. Navigatormap000..
. ogry.00..
. oksove000..
. Oskarspets...0.
. Pale.000.
. Pauls Liepins000..
. Philochillo0000.
. pigg0000.
. qqww.0...
. R.S0....
. Rasmus Møller Jess0....
. Remitz...0.
. Riento..0..
. Roman Bond0.0..
. ruairilong120....
. runit..0..
. Senya...0.
. Stenvikteam0....
. Søren...0.
. tallbit0....
. teme000..
. testuser00...
. the confused0....
. Thomas Bousser000..
. Trying0000.
. Tyyppix0....
. ur0000.
. Vicente Sanchez0....
. Vomax..0..
. vschetchikov0000.
. wejo00...
. WiGGLAREN...0.
. Will..0..