Catching Features

[Sprintcup]

Created by:color
Description:Finally color also converts sprintmaps. So here we go
Scoring:% of Winner
Series Races:1. Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1
 2. Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E2
 3. Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E3
 4. Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E4
 5. Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E5
 6. Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E6
 7. Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E7
 8. Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E8

Results

Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Total
1. jean92.16100.0090.4481.9894.0794.46100.0086.55739.67
2. smed94.2886.7288.4293.4787.4981.2391.1480.40703.13
3. jonnyq99.1392.32100.00100.0099.2698.8791.27.680.85
4. Philochillo92.6692.9799.81094.16100.0098.54100.00678.14
5. janands95.9085.1686.9776.7387.9584.3170.5080.02667.53
6. ColmM91.2991.5490.64088.2386.7795.2491.95635.65
7. rutten90.8094.27084.5585.1788.6292.7290.62626.76
8. mansen082.5580.9898.9192.2286.7793.6584.75619.84
9. Alexander Wiklund80.2280.60090.7994.9082.4697.8892.80619.67
10. Grangren77.9988.2889.9694.6596.7682.4681.350611.45
11. Alri92.6696.3589.00099.1789.3395.77.562.28
12. Ukhvanov Andrey76.0090.7675.39074.2479.2875.4063.54534.59
13. Captain Quark76.0082.9470.66086.0167.5980.0370.45533.67
14. NSmith76.8791.4192.66090.7387.6982.28.521.64
15. arddu78.2396.3591.7085.84080.41084.28516.82
16. IvK85.5794.4078.6796.63084.00072.06511.34
17. DBS Axiie62.6982.8171.140087.0892.5984.19480.49
18. BradLund88.1893.360064.5086.6773.4174.34480.46
19. georgG89.3072.270089.9091.1852.5182.95478.11
20. antfor100.0094.7991.890100.000090.62477.31
21. Ali80.7277.9978.28087.95071.9678.03474.94
22. JonasG70.6582.2983.110068.7283.6078.31466.68
23. LPasturiza60.5762.6340.3571.7864.9760.6284.390445.31
24. Pale70.5294.40..089.0388.6278.98421.55
25. Landli47.5155.3460.2329.1138.1828.3167.4662.12388.26
26. Daynee..91.990092.1097.3597.25378.70
27. Paul_Sirum41.92075.39083.8789.23079.45369.86
28. Ben Sand58.9658.5923.07048.3868.8243.6559.28360.75
29. Doyle57.2177.3461.00051.0752.4155.56.354.59
30. bigE67.0479.5665.3549.5083.500..344.95
31. S.Smith76.1272.7971.1455.45...63.64339.13
32. Johan Olson67.5489.0676.45091.75000324.80
33. JontyO90.8087.6384.940.0054.55317.91
34. Polle71.7784.2475.1976.730000307.94
35. DBS Oggi69.1588.6771.04...73.94.302.81
36. Anders Haflan078.2626.1657.7269.05065.080296.26
37. Jerryhalden0047.97074.7957.2375.5333.33288.86
38. Everton Markus47.0153.5244.0244.8523.9131.592.3834.00281.28
39. The Moose84.4599.4890.15.....274.09
40. Lom35.5769.5319.3135.4538.74.69.31.267.91
41. perwhite71.0270.8357.4367.620...266.91
42. JohanTW77.4991.80.89.700...258.99
43. MariusG59.9563.1533.3067.430032.800256.63
44. Albinz47.3960.2940.83061.54..45.55255.59
45. Oskarspets59.5884.7733.110.76.92.0254.37
46. Simen_ss31.0945.960046.6233.4439.9547.82244.88
47. mr.Apo43.4152.7319.8841.3937.91015.2117.99228.52
48. FFH Viper.25.1347.39.52.73044.3153.03222.60
49. Ollenilsson45.77.0067.2849.85057.01219.91
50. aaroj52.99.046.83050.0521.9640.44212.26
51. runningryan230355.9776.300063.489.64..205.40
52. Haren24.1355.2118.63.042.7728.1726.89195.80
53. andre de veirman.52.99..40.6948.21.42.14184.03
54. DANSKEN27.2456.64018.2223.081.3351.590178.09
55. Bullen37.0666.93033.0729.66011.380178.09
56. o-chiken81.3495.44......176.79
57. Forzza88.56000.87.0800175.63
58. FNC VK81.3485.03......166.37
59. Søren0068.340.88.82..157.16
60. HåkonRB......76.5977.84154.43
61. abrandt22.3955.7312.1625.6425.58...141.50
62. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano00000061.9070.55132.45
63. HansBauge2.9956.12..28.7344.10..131.94
64. Nicolas Kastner71.39059.46..00.130.85
65. Thynnmas..64.0959.310...123.40
66. OskarE21.6400037.6332.0030.560121.82
67. mr.walta000043.65025.9343.47113.04
68. Hampus Nyström.49.4856.27....0105.75
69. Ivan Kulikov31.0941.2829.05..00.101.42
70. Linar Sharafiev25.8774.09......99.96
71. Tyyppix26.0071.220.....97.22
72. Martin Posselt..24.8137.92..32.01094.74
73. teme038.15000021.4331.6391.21
74. Jack Mehoff063.670000025.6689.33
75. jeb25.8753.520...9.52.88.91
76. rossmaxmo88.81.......88.81
77. Die Reinheitszwetschke0031.47052.92..084.39
78. tjalvedu.0.....82.4882.48
79. Roman Bond36.8244.66....0.81.48
80. lorrieq....80.26...80.26
81. mogd001.78.52.0....78.52
82. mhaga.35.680.40.41...76.08
83. kuba9753126.6246.22......72.84
84. a-haugskott....0..69.6069.60
85. Moa35.95.32.63.....68.57
86. Empa11.570....055.6867.25
87. Manuel Horta.....66.97..66.97
88. JS....0.66.67.66.67
89. Pekka Rantala12.6936.200000017.7166.59
90. DBS Albii18.1635.6812.36...0.66.19
91. Uffe031.51016.44017.540065.48
92. OLofsson0.0.0..61.2761.27
93. Mr. H23.3837.76......61.14
94. Johanr..60.52.....60.52
95. GedasM33.4625.91......59.37
96. DBS Huli036.5920.560..0.57.15
97. Egil Morast043.36.13.27....56.63
98. OskarEdvardsson......055.6855.68
99. Stigsmark......54.76.54.76
100. lukasl014.970039.57...54.55
101. Hacon Bacon.0.053.29...53.29
102. T6nis.....52.21..52.21
103. potetisaksen0.....52.12.52.12
104. Erling Hjermstad.....49.13..49.13
105. Elias Ljungqvist000027.43021.43.48.86
106. Gustav Boquist....45.41...45.41
107. Simark42.91..0....42.91
108. Jeff11.82...30.95.0.42.77
109. Kirill Pivovarov.....042.06.42.06
110. ErikH0039.380....39.38
111. Lázar-o..0019.090018.3737.46
112. DNF..0...35.85035.85
113. bider102.86026.8300.3.8833.58
114. PVA...33.37....33.37
115. Carl Josefsson033.3300000033.33
116. Baumann Edouard026.1706.93000033.10
117. Johan_zhe032.550.....32.55
118. wtawtaw032.03000...32.03
119. matzeg...31.88....31.88
120. WeserF16.54...00015.1531.69
121. WalAnd030.60...0..30.60
122. Rouman.......29.5529.55
123. Colko00000023.155.5928.74
124. Yan Sundqvist028.39......28.39
125. Cosmonio27.74.......27.74
126. runit0.....026.2326.23
127. WiGGLAREN.....0023.8623.86
128. Ric_Pi1.0020.7000..0.21.70
129. Krasimir021.350.0.0021.35
130. Oscarlyngen020.96..00..20.96
131. patj..18.53.....18.53
132. Guffguffen.......17.9917.99
133. bolibomba015.7600000.15.76
134. FNC Felle.....0015.3415.34
135. fasodes...14.55...014.55
136. juliano pereira013.5400...013.54
137. Ahorienteering00.0..12.30012.30
138. Alvaro Prieto11.570000.0.11.57
139. Trying005.600000.5.60
140. Ben......03.313.31
. aas..0......
. Abel Herrero000....0.
. Alex_91......0..
. AlexeyMustafin0...0....
. Alien00.......
. Allerhed0........
. ALö......0..
. amukon....0.0..
. amukon09.......0.
. Andersen....00...
. andersn0........
. Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen.0.......
. Anotylus0........
. Antonio Mariani.0.00.0..
. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV.0.......
. Artem16......00.
. artemisia_genipi0.000000.
. Arvid Skepp00..0.00.
. astrup970.0..0...
. aurebekk0.0...0..
. Axel Olsson0........
. barat....0....
. beeker...00....
. Bob Hart0........
. Boris Isaikin.00......
. butros......0..
. camd......0..
. CarlosRaico..0..00..
. Casper Skepp.0.......
. CCuelho......0..
. Challe.....0...
. chris mccartney1.....00..
. Chy Nick...0...0.
. clownerak.000...0.
. color00000000.
. cwgray......0..
. Dan "Bandanos"000.00...
. DanneMan99....00.0.
. danv283....0.0..
. David Runde0....0...
. Davve00000.0..
. DBS Emei....00.0.
. Didde.....0.0.
. draunet.0..0....
. edman...0.....
. edumorello.......0.
. Ehheee.......0.
. Einar Ekeland00.......
. EinarM......0..
. El Pytt......0..
. Emommoma.....0...
. engstrom000......
. Evgen0........
. faure gwenael......0..
. Fimpen....0....
. gab0........
. GJones......00.
. Gosha18.....0...
. Grehnen....0....
. grigoras sorin......0..
. gurra.0.......
. halali..0......
. Hans123.....000.
. Hedda Raadal Bjørlo......00.
. Heller0........
. Henjo....0....
. Henrik Sjögren00000....
. henrikh3.0..0....
. HugoQW0.....0..
. HV.0....00.
. Irene0....000.
. Jadir00000..0.
. Jannis0000...0.
. Jean Dourados...0.0...
. Jenna00000.00.
. Jens....0.0..
. JHost......00.
. jo1358.0...000.
. Joakim S00000....
. Jocke0.0......
. johan4g....0....
. John Vallin2.00......
. JohRid.....0...
. Jonas Myhre0.0.00...
. jpasturiza...00....
. Kallshem......0..
. Killbill2..0....0.
. Kipple00.......
. Kiri..00.....
. Kobrik..0......
. Lindblom98...0.....
. Linus Malmsten0........
. LinusBohman......0..
. lionel.melinard.0.......
. lisaswartz.....000.
. Loserson.0...0...
. Lubbarn0........
. Ludde S...0.....
. Lunkan.....000.
. makoto.....0...
. malejs0........
. mam....0....
. manu wolf.....0...
. Map Runner......0..
. Marbre......00.
. Maria Jansson0.....0..
. MathiasVindal0....0...
. mattg..0......
. mattiasK.......0.
. Mattis Hallberg0000.000.
. MChub00000000.
. Megaman.0....0..
. melker361......0..
. mr.dick00.......
. Mélanie......00.
. Navigatormap.0...000.
. nicolas98.......0.
. O-Outan...0.....
. ogry......0..
. oksove0..0..0..
. Oscar Hultgren00.......
. Pascal.....0...
. PavelZ00...0...
. Petter Astrup Arnesen.0.......
. Pettsson.....000.
. Philipp Koch......00.
. Pickeparon......00.
. pigg..0..00..
. R.S0.0....0.
. RaideN...0.....
. Ramderb0........
. ramzabeoulwe......0..
. Rasmus Møller Jess00.00.0..
. Razz...0......
. Riento.0.......
. Rosine0....0...
. roykri.0.......
. Ruben Carnero..0......
. rudy0..0.....
. SanderArntzen...0.....
. SERG..0......
. Serg Doronin.......0.
. Sheryl.......0.
. Simon Markendahl....0....
. Sixten00.......
. Spurrill....0.0..
. Steve Smith.....0...
. Storesandgubben0.0......
. Sylvain Emo.....0...
. Terkelsen00.......
. The Australoper......00.
. Thomas Bousser......00.
. tio Pepe00.......
. ueliwerren..0......
. Ultimate.....0.0.
. ur00000000.
. Ura0........
. Verde......00.
. vertti..0......
. Vitaliy Mayorov.......0.
. Vitaly K.......0.
. Vorient.....000.
. vschetchikov00000000.
. Wasted.....0...
. wejo....0....
. Wellington Pasturiza....0....
. WN Chung....0....
. x111xx.....0...
. Yury00.0...0.