Catching Features

[World Cup 2015]

Created by:color
Description:Welcome to CF World Cup 2015 on 8 maps with several races on them. Drop 4 lowest Races
Scoring:Points (top 51) (drop 4 races)
Point Values:100,90,80,70,65,60,57,54,51,48,45,43,41,39,37,35,34,33,32,31,30,29,28,27,26,25,24,23,22,21,20,19,18,17,16,15,14,13,12,11,10,9,8,7,6,5,4,3,2,1,0
Series Races:1. [World Cup 2015] Stage #1
 2. [World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 2
 3. [World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 3
 4. [World Cup 2015] Stage #2
 5. [World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 2
 6. [World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 3
 7. [World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 4
 8. [World Cup 2015] Stage #3
 9. [World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 2
 10. [World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 3
 11. [World Cup 2015] Stage #4
 12. [World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2
 13. [World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 3
 14. [World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 4
 15. [World Cup 2015] Stage #5
 16. [World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 2
 17. [World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 3
 18. [World Cup 2015] Stage #6
 19. [World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 2
 20. [World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 3
 21. [World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 4
 22. [World Cup 2015] Stage #7
 23. [World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 2
 24. [World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 3
 25. [World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 4
 26. [World Cup 2015] Stage 8
 27. [World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 2
 28. [World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 3
 29. [World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Final

Results

Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Race 10Race 11Race 12Race 13Race 14Race 15Race 16Race 17Race 18Race 19Race 20Race 21Race 22Race 23Race 24Race 25Race 26Race 27Race 28Race 29Total
1. Forzza801001003510010090542548656510065515151319065100351008051659060511872
2. Philochillo514551100296505754100705180512180485410035903480706580151001001711
3. jean48348030803210070805490334590604880577028331005448803010080701684
4. mansen605790653780704870394380807039340606510045609045100906033451651
5. Pale00702848904135294357543943516010070333165322851431008090571412
6. antfor10090577065804310010041100100601005704310054..........1360
7. Paul_Sirum3065246057600309030297033397037051399030803110065255735601338
8. Ali1680604845546541392980346557352629590703531359090353227571326
9. Alexander Wiklund456018575448283245905160452901504148438048486570514357391277
10. janands5751293160343343413235293448302632806548575706048574545901213
11. Daynee9035545105148603357454141.905490905727279070...0..1201
12. DBS Axiie410352541333028316554021348032048453770706032.603770331112
13. IvK43025805137606533514100035454518262039515100414165801043
14. Johan Olson25416522353934375121515724334143033054202641057395141651026
15. Landli372819263230392518653715153523006537453739395754548051431015
16. Ukhvanov Andrey703910453429353939356027374129170271929416543041295448481003
17. arddu1943391902845336028028543254603902960545425333945233431989
18. jonnyq031.3733..803527264835010090653728...65.35706543.950
19. rutten3133202227242916283303002743654128323251434554037355441905
20. OBT2348..90.8090578039.9080.0.43.806029....00.889
21. JonasG41543190704157313480240224527293745240.00...413122876
22. smed27323733313154730312124175422705730303034342735370000835
23. JontyO342626390..3048.20355137322331194341262857.454329.34797
24. LPasturiza2030342926273122230313131606719264125313034293148481135792
25. Alri54804554...0...43..651006005134480...0037.671
26. NSmith140431424435124018279057312424.39183324250..1211..646
27. ColmM651448434357375165373448..03170............643
28. a-haugskott.......228221922924373334353139432333413034332529626
29. Captain Quark272330161623192022201510302128212724160132326200102230539
30. Bullen15151720252532152101725722016020151926182039333201316523
31. MariusG02216171922231012190191025181328011022373237281562325509
32. OLofsson35..343926.34.3428......323551282837....28.469
33. Anders Haflan51913130020190141813140312726120013223028252828918445
34. georgG22714180016452645302325293335351521.......0..439
35. Doyle2924332321.27280261626292070251627032......200429
36. Didde..........03923014280102257234304334333400403
37. BradLund421280220250241722162630454154............375
38. Everton Markus6122210131921900231781802168121518151625019121021367
39. Empa170159100222319133221162317023251726..26..11...365
40. Johanr221611........00..824.9230241830.26243927301
41. Lunkan000000014112413144813252033132024..11...0..283
42. aaroj2425272423001110.07..13.180001320000722240268
43. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano000122835262600331827260000000000000025256
44. jpasturiza051209211000259204100010102214014241100032253
45. Moa911214202014130.0...0..051161931760211919238
46. juliano pereira010030911030500170002901701303413003320235
47. Mattis Hallberg00071216150208120111500017018061002717290231
48. Manuel Horta.13...0...110519161614302323.......17213211
49. JS0373227.......3232...0340..........194
50. Ben Sand1245315113054080800220014001771210584177
51. Simen_ss10.0..00701100121101728921171316031..0176
52. S.Smith.......17......2022...12151629.290...160
53. Oskarspets000000.005000920321310190101317163026157
54. Pjokken....................000312424271823147
55. mr.walta000110004612041304180071600000813300146
56. Ollenilsson11840181850171614218140.00...........145
57. Mr. Blackstar.......09.00.0....1421021000212527.138
58. Jerryhalden1803017817.14.0020.1519............0131
58. Razz.281823.......2537.................131
60. Pekka Rantala020011121912139000000000200221093010125
61. Audun Heimdal...................6000272720.028108
62. fwadsten...........0..0..013794014182215..102
63. GF...0...000.0.....000.024022170171595
64. runit0000000006001270.040540190190016092
65. bigE101705813...0..0.........0.23140..90
66. VegardGul...................0...233202001388
67. Grangren...41.45.......................86
68. Kapa.............1926390............84
69. WalAnd0000000001041105000000..00.180141779
70. lorrieq32....................45.......77
71. Martin Posselt...0.14.0000063.1150007101243000075
72. Trying00000090000004..0000160019140001274
73. HåkonRB..4132.........................73
74. Albinz.......00.33280.......715...70770
75. Stenvikteam...........0..0000201012001600151469
76. HansBauge0......0......1010.2225..........67
76. teme0660000000000000120014000200004567
78. The Moose........4323...................66
79. R.S...0...0..0...000.340.0....31..65
80. mr.Apo0080015300000100000005001511140063
80. Nicolas Kastner.......180..1..1200110800...13.0.63
82. clownerak.......00010000..710111409860..57
82. DNF370800120000900...1400.0...400057
84. Greig Hamilton...00...15000.10..34035037207.50
84. LinusBohman......24...................26..50
86. OskarE002000084000009011060.900..0..49
87. ErikH..............00.00100012105901148
88. Karl D..........8051100060017........47
89. Roman Bond....0........0....00...2221..0245
90. Challe029015.........................44
91. mogd00133100.................0........43
92. DBS Albii00.01..5..0.....80.0..2215.0..42
92. Kallshem21..0...21.....................42
94. OskarEdvardsson.90000000700..19.......0...05.40
95. Charles..........................300939
95. devonbeckman..............0......021...18..39
95. genar jeremy...............3009...........39
98. Andreas Sølberg..........0000.00000000815006837
98. Haren00004720010...012.....11....0..37
98. Håkon RB............................3737
98. jeb0..0...12.00.60321000020.200.037
102. Søren1420...........................34
103. Gustav Boquist0.....................45.240..33
104. DANSKEN000002000000005000.088060002031
105. abrandt00005107002200004.............30
106. rossmaxmo...................029........29
106. Rune Østergaard..........................203629
108. andre de veirman0......08......02000..........28
108. Carl Josefsson0000000000000.006000000184000028
110. JohanTW.................0......260..026
111. Abel Herrero0..07..0..0..20610............25
112. Colko00.00.000000.001113.0..0...0...24
112. Hacon Bacon7391..4......................24
114. Rouman......0616.0..................22
115. JohRid...614........................20
115. Rulltrappa.....................0..00812020
117. Davve.0......0.0....014.040........18
118. DBS Oggi.....17.......................17
119. Krasimir00000111000000000000001000020015
119. lukasl8..0..0...............7......15
119. Skodak.........15.0.................15
122. Ben.......00.662................14
122. Lom.0.06.....0...8..............14
124. AlexeyMustafin...........0000..00020011.0..013
124. DBS Huli..1.......01200...............13
126. Arvid Glowka..........0...11.00...........11
126. Philipp Koch...0000000000005000000600000011
128. Erling Hjermstad...........................01010
128. Polle0..0...0..10...0......0.......10
128. Uffe0000000000000000000000900000110
131. Alvaro Prieto007020000000..0..............9
131. Artem16....00000000000090000000000009
131. Baumann Edouard000004000000000050000000000009
134. Niels Christian Hellerud....................0.8......8
134. WiGGLAREN......8...........0....0..0.08
136. Andersen0..00..0..7..................7
136. SERG000000000000000070000000000007
138. Ahorienteering.0.00000000030000003.0...00..6
138. bolibomba00000600.0.000000000.000.....6
138. CarlosRaico..00..60.00..................6
141. DBS Emei...0...0...0..0.5............5
141. Jack Mehoff000005000.0..................5
141. Posed......................50..0..5
144. amukon000030.......................3
144. Die Reinheitszwetschke00.0...3.....................3
144. Guffguffen.......000000.3..0.0000..000.3
144. Henrik Sjögren00000300000000...0000000000003
144. Vitaliy Mayorov.......00300......0.......00.3
149. HallvardFoss...............02....00.000.02
149. vertti0..2...0...0.....0...........2
149. Vitaly K......00..0000000000.002..0002
149. willbur.......02.................0..2
153. JohanGrahn...0...00.000...0000000.001.01
153. Oscar Hultgren000.0000.000000....00001000.01
153. Samuel P..............0001000000000.01
. adj97..................0..00.......
. AdrianSO..0....0......................
. Aita................0..0..........
. Akva..........0...................
. alan Highroll..........................0...
. Alex_910.....0.......................
. Alibaba Hassan Kebab........00.00...0.00..0...0.0.
. Alien......................0.......
. amukon09................0....0...0....
. andersn00000.........................
. anjoak...0..........................
. Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen..0...........................
. Anton Dryankov.0............................
. Antonio Horta...........0............00....
. Antonio Mariani0.00..........0.0.............
. artem0.............................
. Artem Timakov.................0............
. artemisia_genipi000...00000000000000.000.000..
. Arvid Skepp00........000.0..0........00..
. astonkey@gmail.com...........................00.
. astrup97....0.........................
. aurebekk0..0...00...00.00.............
. Axel Olsson...00...........0.............
. Baklid1.....................0.000000.
. barat00..0............0.000000.0...
. BB King.......0...........000...0....
. BeN'O.............0................
. BertBennett.....................0..00000.
. bider100000.....0...0...............
. billd.......................0...00.
. Blackburn........0.....................
. Bohumil Stoklasa......................0.......
. Boris Isaikin..0.....0.0000.0.0..0000......
. bradonline.................0............
. bumbles0.......00...00...00000.......
. butros..........0.....0.0...0...0.0.
. camd0......0......................
. Camel.....0........................
. Casper Skepp................0...00........
. CCuelho0000000000000000.000000000000.
. Cesheep..........0...................
. charlu....................0.........
. chris mccartney1..............0......00.......
. Christian Duesmann........0.....................
. Chy Nick...0...0...0..................
. Clokguy...................0..........
. color00000000000000000000000000000.
. conor...0..........................
. CPlyngen.....0..0..000...0............
. cwgray...00..0..0......00...0..0....
. Dalis99.......00..0000000000.........
. Dan "Bandanos"00000.........................
. Daniela Bossi............................0.
. danilo...0................00........
. DanneMan99....0000......................
. David Runde0..0..........................
. Davide Pecora..............0...............
. DBS Auguzzti.................0...0.00.....
. dinareitan.............000......0.......
. DJUK0...0..00..0.....00...0..00.0.
. draunet..0...........0...............
. dylank..........00...0..0...........
. eeppos...0..........................
. Egil Morast0000..........................
. Ehheee0..00.00..00.0...000000000000.
. Einar Ekeland..............00..............
. EinarEkeland..............0...............
. Ejdamm..........0...................
. El Pytt........0.....................
. Elias Jonsson.........0..................0.
. Elias Ljungqvist00000.........................
. ElisIvers............................0.
. Emanuel.........0........0...........
. emil..............0..00.000000000.
. Emommoma.00000.............0..........
. engstrom00000000000000000.000000..0.0.
. ErikBovallius...............00000000000000.
. Espen S Skiri....0.........................
. faure gwenael...0...0.0....................
. FFH Viper.......0......................
. Fill....................0.........
. FNC Felle...00.00..00...00.............
. Forestaras......0...0000.0..............
. FredB........0.............0.......
. GedasM......................0.......
. GJones...0...0......................
. Glowbox..............0.00..00....0...
. Gosha18...0...0......................
. graneli..........................0...
. Granstedt.................0.00000......
. Grehnen0000......0000................
. grigoras sorin.0..0...0.00..................
. Guran.....................0....0...
. gurra...0..........................
. gvtoukc..........0...................
. Hampus Nyström...0..........................
. Hans123..000000000000..0000000000000.
. Hedda Raadal Bjørlo..000000......................
. henrikh30.....0.......................
. HugoQW...........0.....0..0.0.00....
. hugostrom...........0.0..000.0.0..000..
. HV..............000.............
. Håvard Irgens..........................0...
. IanCurtis.........................00...
. Irene..............0...............
. Ivan Kulikov.000000000....................
. Ivar Lundanes..................0...........
. Jadir0..0............0...0.........
. Jannis...0..........................
. Jardys......................0.......
. jb......................0.......
. Jeff..........................0...
. Jenna........0.....................
. Jens...............0..............
. jessenr.................0............
. JESUS NIETO.........0....................
. JHost....................0.........
. Jim Nybråten......................0.......
. JJDDVV...........................0..
. jo1358.0000000......0...............
. Joacil.........................00...
. Jocke0.............................
. johan4g.......0..........0...........
. Johan_zhe.00..........0..0...0.........
. John Vallin200000..0..00.0...00.000.......
. JohnVallin...0.......0..................
. Jonas Myhre0..0.................0........
. Jouns..........00.....0............
. Julien_.......0......................
. kamrat chrusjtjov...................0......0...
. Karl Fremstad............................0.
. kikoferrer...................0..........
. Kiri.....................00000000.
. klompahompa.0............................
. Knuth...............0..............
. Kobrik0.............................
. Konny............0....0...0........
. Kristianpytten...0...00.....0.00......00....
. Krystof...0..........................
. Laurent DVD.........................0000.
. ledins...0.....................0....
. Lexc.......0...0..............0...
. Lille John.0............................
. Linus Malmsten0000.....0....................
. lisaswartz.0..00.000....................
. Loserson..00..000.00...0..0000........
. Lubbarn00.0.0000000.00......0..0.....
. Ludde S...0......0.0.................
. Ludvig Lange.................0............
. Lázar-o...0...0...0..................
. M@_bh............0.................
. MagnusIrestig...................0..........
. makoto0000..........................
. malejs..........0.0.................
. mam0..0..00......................
. manu wolf.........0....................
. Map Runner.0........00.00..00.00...0.00.
. Maria Bergstrand.........................0....
. Maria Jansson.......0........0.............
. MathiasVindal...............0.0............
. mathis.........................0....
. Mats..........00..000.............
. mattg...0..........0.0.............
. MChub00000000000000000000000000000.
. Megaman...0..0.......................
. mhaga00.00.00......................
. michelb..........0...................
. midnightoil..............0.00............
. mikeyA......................0.0.0.0.
. minilepre.........................00...
. mk77000...................0.......
. moho.....................0........
. Mélanie..........000.0...............
. nafets..00.......00.................
. Navigatormap.00.00.00.....0....00..0......
. nemytov_dmytriy.......0.0....................
. nicolas98.......0000....0..............
. Nixon........00....................
. nyctemene.....................0........
. O-Outan.................0.0..0.......
. OKH......0.0.............0.0.0...
. oksove..000.00000..0..............0.
. OLAND0.............................
. olanordmann..............0...............
. OLLE KALLUR...........0..00..............
. Oscarlyngen000..........00...............
. Pauls Liepins.............00..00..00..00...
. Pavo..........0...................
. pete..........00..................
. Pettsson...00.0.......................
. pier................0.............
. pigg...0.00..0......00........0...
. potetisaksen..........................0...
. PoznaAndras00.0..............0.000..0000.
. Preta..............0...............
. Rafael Bossi.....................0......0.
. RaideN0.............................
. ramzabeoulwe..00.000.0....................
. Rasmus Møller Jess00.0............0....00...0...
. rik.....................0..0.000.
. roger.............0................
. Rosine0000..........................
. rudy0..0..........................
. runningryan23030.............................
. Sami L.......0...................0..
. SanderArntzen00.0...0......................
. sas....0.........................
. sc4dam........00....................
. scout90909.....................0.0.00...
. Senya..........0......00.0000......
. Serg Doronin.......0......................
. serpiepe...............0000...........
. SG..................0...........
. Sheryl....00.0000000..00000000000.0.
. Simon Kappel......................0.000...
. SpringCupCF..........................000.
. Spurrill..............0...............
. Steffen..........................0...
. STEFFLER..........000......0000000000.
. Stepan Mudrak.....................00.......
. Storesandgubben......................0.......
. SV..............0...............
. Tam........000...................
. teforp...........0..................
. temelc.........................0....
. Temyakov Andrey..............00..............
. Tengroth boozt.................0.0..0.......
. testuser.0.0...0..0000..00....0..0....
. Thalmaya...0..00.........0..000.......
. The Australoper....00........................
. the Kempster............0.................
. Thomas Bousser..............00..............
. TimM.........0......0.............
. Tomahawk..........0..0........0.......
. Trinekarlberg..................00000.00....
. TruPlu.0..0.........................
. TuveM....0.........................
. Ultimate..............0...............
. ur00000000000000000000000000000.
. Ura0.............................
. Velociraptor....0..00..0...0.0............
. Verde...0..........................
. VicenteLopez..............0......00.......
. Victor Bergstrand...........000.0..0...........
. vijan...........0..................
. Viktor Berg.....0.0......................
. Vinogradov Mikhail.0............................
. Vladimir T................0.............
. vlstinou.................000.00.......
. Vorient.......0......................
. vschetchikov00000000000000000000000000000.
. Wasted..0...........................
. wejo.0..........0..0.0...00..0....
. WeserF.0.0..0....00.00000.0.........
. West Cumberland OC...........0..........0.......
. wil09......................0.......
. WN Chung...0...0.......0..............
. wtawtaw.......00000.000.00..0........
. Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey...........0..................
. yannsavoie..............0..000.....0....
. Yury00.00.000000.000.00.000000000.
. Zlatan Grahn..........0...................
. Øyvind Hjermstad.......0....................0.