Catching Features

KING OF BOXHOLM

Created by:Ali
Description:
Scoring:% of Winner
Series Races:1. [KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro
 2. [KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long
 3. [KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle
 4. [KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long Night

Results

Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Total
1. Forzza95.4399.3798.0594.49387.35
2. DBS Axiie96.1798.1296.5793.50384.37
3. Alexander Wiklund96.2896.7898.0591.62382.72
4. mansen95.2286.1698.31100.00379.69
5. janands97.4595.8990.6495.38379.36
6. Pale86.2999.2193.1095.49374.09
7. rutten93.2091.9691.7493.88370.79
8. Landli90.6594.7190.3592.89368.59
9. Ukhvanov Andrey95.7590.3086.5491.31363.90
10. LPasturiza96.0790.2386.7589.82362.86
11. JontyO94.3791.5888.5380.22354.69
12. color89.8094.4289.3381.05354.59
13. Doyle89.9085.9787.3090.12353.30
14. jpasturiza91.5088.4081.2983.73344.92
15. a-haugskott90.0186.2887.7680.63344.69
16. MariusG84.0694.8576.6787.52343.10
17. Captain Quark86.5085.2583.9573.57329.28
18. Simen_ss84.3886.4581.0875.59327.50
19. Mattis Hallberg88.7483.5472.1075.79320.17
20. juliano pereira91.3967.8175.7871.28306.26
21. GF85.4482.1962.4972.97303.09
22. Moa75.8878.9565.6276.12296.57
23. Oskarspets73.2267.6980.7874.65296.34
24. Daynee100.0099.5996.36.295.95
25. Pekka Rantala90.0165.7474.3464.61294.70
26. IvK99.6899.3395.550294.56
27. Philochillo0100.00100.0091.92291.92
28. jean96.9297.5593.950288.41
29. smed95.7596.8794.120286.74
30. Ben Sand86.7268.2478.1553.32286.43
31. Didde96.8195.69092.56285.06
32. Paul_Sirum95.2297.7990.350283.35
33. Johan Olson095.3894.2493.25282.87
34. teme81.0873.6066.3061.73282.72
35. JonasG88.4296.2993.01.277.73
36. Greig Hamilton71.5266.7069.8162.01270.04
37. georgG88.2090.2890.43.268.91
38. Empa90.5491.1580.65.262.34
39. Karl D87.9986.6782.26.256.92
40. Carl Josefsson84.1753.2757.6661.21256.31
41. Martin Posselt76.9471.0167.4036.14251.48
42. Everton Markus90.9779.2681.12.251.34
43. Bullen86.7280.9779.210246.90
44. Mats88.6385.2571.72.245.60
45. Manuel Horta80.3483.2871.51.235.12
46. Johanr74.18.79.3079.83233.30
47. Henrik Sjögren51.7557.1265.2456.50230.62
48. mr.Apo79.2873.1570.110222.53
49. Dalis9972.6970.0475.83.218.56
50. jeb81.0863.3568.84.213.28
51. Stenvikteam86.6172.69052.46211.76
52. WeserF77.6870.1260.84.208.64
53. runit68.4468.4862.870199.79
54. clownerak73.54071.3846.18191.10
55. DANSKEN67.0672.2651.23.190.54
56. jonnyq96.2892.18..188.46
57. NSmith93.94.93.40.187.34
58. OLofsson.92.4491.49.183.93
59. JohanGrahn65.5721.9933.9560.40181.92
60. Krasimir069.3965.9244.77180.08
61. arddu90.12087.090177.20
62. Anders Haflan91.29078.660169.95
63. Uffe68.4441.2957.280167.01
64. DNF081.7981.88.163.67
65. mr.walta79.3883.1800162.56
66. genar jeremy81.62.74.94.156.55
67. S.Smith72.69..78.39151.08
68. Baumann Edouard28.0656.5226.3839.65150.60
69. Roman Bond.84.8962.49.147.38
70. LinusBohman83.21.56.60.139.81
71. bolibomba49.5242.8547.21.139.58
72. WalAnd067.5671.250138.82
73. DBS Albii84.91.49.83.134.74
74. LOffarn73.22041.0213.64127.89
75. engstrom77.26.47.880125.14
76. HallvardFoss62.4945.6915.66.123.84
77. artemisia_genipi64.5158.370.122.88
78. Oscar Hultgren62.8157.22.0120.02
79. ErikH0.56.1860.49116.67
80. Trying059.1757.370116.53
81. AlexeyMustafin.60.8351.82.112.65
82. Andreas Sølberg40.28033.7038.43112.41
83. SERG62.0650.1000112.16
84. Artem1662.8144.7100107.51
85. CCuelho44.21029.5531.65105.41
86. Guffguffen48.14.56.14.104.28
87. Glowbox51.0151.250.102.26
88. OBT95.86...95.86
89. antfor..93.01.93.01
90. R.S0.92.76.92.76
91. rossmaxmo.91.36..91.36
92. JS90.97.0.90.97
93. serpiepe051.7138.99.90.70
94. Kapa89.90...89.90
95. fwadsten0057.6228.4786.09
96. Jerryhalden85.87.0.85.87
97. Nicolas Kastner85.55.0.85.55
98. JohanTW..84.67.84.67
99. Victor Bergstrand84.38...84.38
100. Charles..82.98.82.98
101. Lunkan0.79.81.79.81
102. Ahorienteering78.85...78.85
103. Pjokken..078.1778.17
104. cwgray27.3128.1021.97.77.39
105. Arvid Glowka76.41...76.41
106. Alvaro Prieto76.30.0.76.30
107. fasodes75.03...75.03
108. Hampus Nyström74.60...74.60
109. Abel Herrero73.65...73.65
110. andre de veirman71.94...71.94
111. Jens70.03...70.03
112. Albinz...68.9568.95
113. OskarE68.440..68.44
114. Davve0.68.16.68.16
115. SG..67.44.67.44
116. Philipp Koch0066.13066.13
117. Colko46.55.17.40.63.95
118. Ehheee0063.46063.46
119. Clokguy63.23...63.23
120. butros60.0400.60.04
121. SanderArntzen..52.33.52.33
122. Axel Olsson48.88..048.88
123. Alon Kahana.48.39..48.39
124. midnightoil46.65...46.65
125. BeN'O.45.81..45.81
126. Vitaly K19.1324.880.44.01
127. ur0017.5323.3340.85
128. Grog40.60...40.60
128. wtawtaw40.60...40.60
130. Akva.38.74..38.74
131. DBS Emei34.75...34.75
132. Vitaliy Mayorov..30.19.30.19
133. Yury29.0100.29.01
134. DBS Auguzzti..25.78.25.78
135. MChub06.14006.14
136. O-Outan5.95...5.95
. aaroj0000.
. aas.0...
. Aita..00.
. Ali0000.
. Anotylus..0..
. artem0....
. Audun Heimdal...0.
. aurebekk.00..
. bider1..0..
. Boris0....
. Boris Isaikin..0..
. Casper Skepp0.0..
. chris mccartney10....
. Chy Nick0....
. DJUK0.0..
. draunet0....
. Einar Ekeland0....
. El Pytt0....
. emil000..
. ErikBovallius0.0..
. Filip Rosjö...0.
. FNC Felle0....
. Forestaras0....
. Granstedt..0..
. Hans1230000.
. HugoQW0....
. hugostrom.0.0.
. HV0....
. Ivar Lundanes0....
. Jadir...0.
. jessenr..0..
. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano0000.
. John Vallin20.0..
. Konny0.0..
. Labal0....
. Loserson0.0..
. Lubbarn00...
. Ludvig Lange0....
. Map Runner000..
. Maria Jansson..0..
. Mariule0....
. Mr. Blackstar0.00.
. Navigatormap.00..
. Pauls Liepins..00.
. PoznaAndras00.0.
. Rasmus Møller Jess0....
. Rosine..0..
. Samuel P0000.
. Senya..0..
. Sheryl0000.
. shoulder..0..
. Steve Smith..0..
. Storesandgubben0.0..
. testuser000..
. Thalmaya000..
. Tomahawk0....
. Trinekarlberg...0.
. Velociraptor..0..
. Viktor Berg..0..
. Vladimir T0....
. vlstinou..00.
. vschetchikov0000.
. wejo..00.
. WN Chung0....