Catching Features

[World Cup 2016]

Created by:color
Description:Gain points for the overall ranking and you can get the winner of the catching features worldcup 2016. Competitions for CF pros mainly. The 4 lowest point results will be droped
Scoring:Points (top 53)
Point Values:100,92,86,80,75,70,65,60,57,54,51,48,45,43,41,39,37,35,34,33,32,31,30,29,28,27,26,25,24,23,22,21,20,19,18,17,16,15,14,13,12,11,10,9,8,7,6,5,4,3,2,1,0
Series Races:1. [World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen
 2. [World Cup 2016]-E2 Eggemoen
 3. [World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen
 4. [World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen
 5. [World Cup 2016]-E5 Holtalsasen
 6. [World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen
 7. [World Cup 2016]-E7 Konsonvuori
 8. [World Cup 2016]-E§ Konsonvuori
 9. [World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns
 10. [World Cup 2016]-E10 Konsonvuori
 11. [World Cup 2016]-E11 JWOC Long
 12. [World Cup 2016]-E12 JWOC Long
 13. [World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn
 14. [World Cup 2016]-E14 P.d.Fuorn
 15. [World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn
 16. [World Cup 2016]-E16 Tildremyr
 17. [World Cup 2016]-E17 Tildremyr
 18. [World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn
 19. [World Cup 2016]-E19 Tildremyr
 20. [World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen

Results

Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Race 10Race 11Race 12Race 13Race 14Race 15Race 16Race 17Race 18Race 19Race 20Total
1. Forzza9275868635861001001009260.10070457509286921472
2. Pale86926070929292924386009210051928086571001463
3. janands2960356070755760868045100436548100754170451244
4. smed484337485435706560518092454810070927548571218
5. OLofsson80.5457654141807060548654548041485465511135
6. IvK7010010010010034....0041757508670100701021
7. Alri32544154410607065658651398054860..65943
8. Ukhvanov Andrey4137453760374837803710032270413045285180893
9. Philochillo753351242460395435394865378657430354331879
10. arddu31513434484343453057514180070454339570842
11. DBS Axiie45707565.8080034...3357395760273775834
12. JonasG604548..5135.39.92705741924819436018818
13. Landli543141395154164323286506028352970344141783
14. LPasturiza193930315776531543570286533603235262628771
15. Daynee..579245...57100..7504365511003535755
16. Johan Olson358065518010086754575060.....000752
17. Didde032752075703205131358086..00543034705
18. Rom.43323500.39485439390510057609248637
19. Paul_Sirum283592418603735207075750034000.0628
20. rutten00032433345572933570320375465453917618
21. Mattis Hallberg2700273933402743415435433151031026512
22. Everton Markus112626223227153026030372329271722213123475
23. the confused......0.0.43070926533065800448
24. OBT1000.....41..0.51603360080..425
25. jean39573345...4834.0.......7592423
26. Captain Quark42821726163132029172293714233302822399
27. Bullen0222517232829021322733039003029033388
28. Mala34.024335718.045342630.240.37020382
29. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano000333745300048315731000290032373
30. Ali516580750650031....0......367
31. DNF2217181902923344100.25233203712250357
32. Albinz241901300332928300182302903125278337
33. JontyO000...0.32.3745..303941303343330
34. teme26212415.0270000372932263402400295
35. Empa372931.......0.51.283139..37283
36. DBS Oggi............1945233532323460280
37. Grangren.....39758675..........0275
38. perwhite00222231251751250..0...0223025270
39. Knubbe...........00358680057..258
40. Ben Sand12140121731125011..212718191642216248
41. ookay................100484554247
42. Ehheee371042518121713180002520211011195238
43. R.S43480.04800920..........231
44. mr.walta001319001301424213435260280100228
45. Charles308122802457..23.......142011227
46. mkietis151014142850247025220000003230226
47. S.Smith.....021.11.04318312226.16.19207
48. jpasturiza1434153021261405254212....00.202
49. Pekka Rantala0160101300917205020210102120150197
50. sundlof658643.................194
51. georgG2100..14....22.00037543300181
52. Manuel Horta10..9291527.192229......180.178
53. jonnyq...43.235.3741...0......158
53. juliano pereira02391700326150231313....016.158
55. NSmith.....315133......0034...149
56. Stenvikteam825026302319140...........145
57. Gustav Johnsson03029253421..............139
58. antfor57..80................137
59. Moa17.......1614..17...2519210129
60. DBS Emei..............02028171739121
61. Greig Hamilton.0...1110200.141914241.0..2115
62. MariusG001602200681271241600.0.10113
63. Simark........0.33290.21.0..29112
64. BradLund.....3025024.320..0.....111
64. Uffe0500013015616.05609701415111
66. WalAnd0202711005210....17......101
67. Philipp Koch027030002801837001000..096
68. andre de veirman0000801018010915000.1350694
69. Karl D...82719200....16.......90
70. CCuelho000011002204017035130013189
70. Victor Bergstrand0.......12.11.11.2522.8..89
72. LinusBohman16....200.0..2724.00.0..87
73. Pauls Liepins6001000032126.00002400.81
74. devonbeckman23.0..028...0.29.......80
74. mogd0010.....24.2234....00....80
76. JohRid.....1....8.63412..13..74
77. Abel Herrero715......000.0013.23150.73
77. ErikH2025280....0.0.........73
79. mr.Apo0400060003180009014018072
79. sas..............17151723..72
81. runit00..0...00.00220142009469
81. Trying01800100001913000001800069
83. DANSKEN0300000.00102415.0.6..967
84. minilepre0.0.....00124800.040..64
84. SERG01001202120000001616005064
86. Rulltrappa00.0........00027279..63
87. B2OBK..............00.7242758
88. Krystof........0.2431........55
89. Krasimir000000800600708110021254
89. VegardBJ025019005.........023.54
91. Martin Posselt16200160.00...10....0..53
92. kamrat chrusjtjov0000101200.1316.0.0.....51
92. Nicolas Kastner..........28230000.0.051
94. Tyyppix0070.004....0002415...50
95. oksove0.00.00021011004128010048
96. Guffguffen0000000.0...9..5266..46
97. Fimpen25019.................44
97. Roman Bond0.0.....02703...0.001444
97. Yury Masnyy...0.00.1826..0.......44
100. Duk..........15250.030.0.43
101. Oskarspets1811..0...0..........1342
102. OskarEdvardsson.......00.19200.......39
103. Henrik Sjögren000015.000.0.0....1011036
103. tobes..0.9.027............36
105. Lom.134018.0.............35
106. FedosVova......0000000200293..34
107. Carl Josefsson..0.0000000011911..20033
107. The Moose33...................33
109. Ali baba00000001307000400204030
109. Mellan...........30........30
109. Remy.............30.0....30
112. CarlP00000000006900200012.29
112. nicolas98006000023.....0..0...29
112. VegardGul00.29................29
115. KiSe...00001000040130000..27
116. Anton Dryankov...0........260..0...26
116. Erling Hjermstad...620...............26
118. Anders Haflan............0.025....25
118. Andreas Sølberg13120.........0000.0.025
118. Davve..05040.000103030000025
121. Polle...........6018......24
121. Vladimir T.................0.2424
123. aaroj0023.................23
123. WeserF0.007106.....0...00..23
125. camd0.00.22....0....0.0..22
125. Karschtl...060016............22
125. mk7700000001100..0..8003022
125. rossmaxmo......220............22
129. DBS Auguzzti...............0.0.2121
130. T6nis..........20.........20
131. Challe..............19.....19
131. vbj0.0....19............19
133. Skodak...............18....18
134. Alvaro Prieto5.11.....10..........17
134. genepi200000000.2...11.4...017
134. Klll0.17..0..............17
134. Lunkan0...017.....0........17
138. a-haugskott...........16........16
138. STEFFLER.0000..00.214...0...016
140. BCN......0708..........15
140. jezzie............01500....15
140. Oskar Leinonen........015..000.....15
140. Rouman....0.........150....15
144. Arvid Skepp.....0000..00140000..14
144. bolibomba0000401009000000000014
144. Kirill940000140..............14
147. AlexeyMustafin..00500000000700000.12
147. BB King0....0..00..0007500.12
147. BeN'O00000.0......1200....12
147. Casper Skepp....0.0.0.00000.120..12
151. Fabio B............0506.0..11
151. Gswede............00001100011
151. jeb0.3.....00.8.....0..11
151. Louis Haltz................008311
155. Clemens_The_Orienteering_Beast............01000....10
155. Franzy Untrained2.8.................10
155. Hampus Nyström........10...........10
155. sc4dam0010090.............10
159. clownerak........9...........9
159. Colko0....00.00000900....9
159. Doyle9.......0...........9
159. Simen_ss.9..................9
159. ur000000080000000010009
164. Alfredsson............0800....8
164. energy19860000080.0........00.8
164. Lindblom98...........0.10000708
167. OrientNver..0.000000000070.0..7
167. OskarE.....07.............7
167. willbur...................77
170. D.Levin....00..0000000000606
170. SG..............6.....6
172. Bohumil Stoklasa.....0....05.....0..5
172. Rune Østergaard.........5..........5
174. Baumann Edouard000020010000000000104
174. Grehnen00.000004.0000..000.4
174. WiGGLAREN.0.2.0......2....0004
177. Bruno Casas..00300000..........3
177. Oscar Hultgren0.0000030000000000003
177. Vitaly K0..0......0000.030003
180. Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen...0.00.00000200....2
180. artemisia_genipi0.2..0..00..0000000.2
180. Joacil00000002000000.00...2
183. ais..........1.........1
183. TruPlu........0...000100001
183. Vicente Lopez Sanchez...000000001000000..1
. aas.....00.....000....0.
. Adilson Mosquer0000....0.......0000.
. adj97...0.................
. Ahorienteering..........0..........
. Aita..0..................
. Akva..............0..00..
. alastairgeorge.............0.00000.
. Alibaba Hassan Kebab.....0...............
. Alien..........0..0.......
. Allerhed........0............
. Alon Kahana..........0..........
. amukon.................00..
. andres..............0..00..
. Andrey Nikiforov000000..00....0.0....
. Anton Källström.................000.
. Antonio Mariani.................00..
. artem..0.....0..0.........
. Artem16......0..0...........
. Arthur Raichmann000000000......00000.
. Arvid.............000000..
. Arvid Glowka.................0...
. astonkey@gmail.com000.......000000000..
. Axel Olsson..0..................
. axelchocococo.................0...
. BABSY.....0...............
. barat..0..................
. Ben...................0.
. Bendik Eliassen00........0.000000...
. BertBennett................0000.
. bigE............0......0.
. billd00000000000000000000.
. BjornBorg.....0...............
. BMOJO................0....
. Boris........0...000..0...
. Boris Isaikin00......0.00.....00..
. Camel...0...0.............
. CarlosRaico.....00..............
. Carlsson.................00..
. charlu....0................
. Christian Duesmann..0..................
. Chy Nick..........0....0.....
. color00.00000000000000000.
. Cosmonio..0...........0......
. CPStef.........0...........
. cyrax00.0.0........00.....
. Dag Blandkjenn...0.00.....00.......
. danilo000..................
. DanneKjelle................00...
. DanRön990......000..0.0......
. ddavi.................000.
. Dimakravt........0............
. DJUK00...............0...
. draunet........00...........
. dylank0.....0..............
. eagle.................0...
. EinarM...0.................
. Elias Jonsson0..0.................
. emil............0........
. Emommoma............00.0.0...
. engstrom000000..000000000000.
. ErikNik..0.......0000.......
. Erwin Putzeys...................0.
. Evgenij Krasnoyarov.........0...........
. FFH Viper...............0.0...
. Filip Rosjö..0..0...............
. Forestaras........00...........
. frazerh..........00.........
. FredB........0..000.0.0.0.
. Frederik Krogh..................0..
. Frederik Splittorff...............0.....
. Frik8th........000000.0.....
. GelsonANDREY........00000000.0...
. Golan..........00.........
. Granstedt................0....
. grigoras sorin..............0......
. GS201300000................
. Guilhem Elias...........00........
. gvtoukc............00.000...
. HallvardFoss.................0...
. Hannibal..........0.0........
. Hans123000000000.00000..000.
. Haren.....0...............
. henrikh3.....00..............
. honzau............000..000.
. Hugo99...................0.
. HugoQW00000.......00.0.0...
. hugostrom.............0.0.....
. HV00.00000..00000000.0.
. IanCurtis...0......0..........
. igor slon..............0......
. Jack Mehoff..................00.
. Jadir0......000...........
. Jeff...........0.........
. Jenna.....00.0000.........
. JEsteven...0.................
. JESUS NIETO.....0..0.........0..
. JHost.............000.....
. Jissbacke............0........
. JMH...................0.
. Joakim S.................00..
. Joao Pedro Cardoso0....................
. JohanGrahn...0.................
. John Vallin2..00..0.0..........0.
. John Vallin3..00.0..0000000.00.0.
. JohnVallin...0....0.....0....0.
. JOK77D............0........
. Jose Plasencia.................0...
. Jouns00....0.0............
. Jounsan............0..0.0...
. JS..0..................
. judas980000.........0..00...
. Kallshem............0........
. Kaplun Yuri0000.00.0......000...
. Kasper Dinesen...................0.
. Kev91st..........00.........
. khalex................0....
. Kiri................00...
. Konny0..0.................
. kuba97531.................0...
. Labal.....0...........0...
. lagesaurus............000.000..
. Larissa Schneider....0...0.000....00..
. Laurent DVD..........0000.0.0...
. Leizer........0............
. Lille John00000.0.0.......000..
. Lillejohn..............00.....
. Limbster ..................0..
. LOLLY......0.000..........
. loran70..00.................
. Lubbarn000............0.....
. lucaliba..........0..........
. Ludde S....0..............0.
. Ludvig Lange..0...........00000..
. lukasl0....0...........0...
. M@_bh...0.................
. MagnusIrestig............0000.....
. makoto....000..............
. malejs............0........
. mam.....0......000000...
. mansen........0............
. Map Runner........000.00.00....
. math42........0.0..........
. mathis.w.............0.......
. Mats............0........
. mattg.....00..............
. Matti johansson......0.......0......
. Mayron Bezerra........0............
. MChub00000000000000000000.
. melker361................0....
. michelb.....0...............
. Miguel Morais..............0......
. MiguelMorais.................00..
. Mike.N.K.....0...............
. mikeyA..........0..........
. Mikko1981.....00.00000000.0...
. MisterYes......00.............
. Murre Svart..0..................
. N0rst0....................
. Navigatormap.................0...
. Nia_Onoufrieva................00...
. Niels Christian Hellerud............0........
. nilmag............0........
. nono42.....0...............
. O-Outan.................0...
. Oliqi0000000000000000000..
. OLLE KALLUR.............000.0...
. Olle73........0............
. Parachute0...00..0............
. PaulP.................0...
. PavelZ................0....
. pedro quiaro0....................
. Percy............0........
. pete.................0.0.
. pigg.................000.
. Plakhotnik.D.....0..00....00..0..
. PoznaAndras000000000000000.0000.
. Rafael Bossi000.000.00.000000000.
. RaideN...............0.....
. Ramsey............00...0...
. Rasmus Møller Jess.....00.0...0........
. rdantas..............0......
. Renato..0..................
. rePhild...................0.
. rik0..0.........0.0.000.
. ROGERIO ANTONIO PEREIRA................00.0.
. rogeriopereira........0............
. Romero Bandeira0...........0........
. Rosine.........0...........
. Ruslan2.00.....00...........
. samivirta.........0...........
. Samuel P..0.........0........
. SanderArntzen.0...0.............0.
. schelli.....0...............
. scout90909.....0...............
. Seba...0.................
. Serg P....0................
. Settis01.................0.0.
. Sheryl0000.0.00000.0.00.0..
. simen gløgård stensrud.00..................
. Simon Hector............0........
. Sixten............0.0......
. Slavka..00.................
. Spurrill........0000.........
. Steinthal.............00.0....
. Stepan Mudrak................0....
. Stephan..0..................
. Stigsmark.................0...
. Susen Loesch............00.......
. svertu.............0..0....
. taivo..............0.00...
. tallbit........0........0...
. tarmoq....0................
. Team Teo..................0..
. teforp..............0......
. Tengroth boozt..........0........0.
. Tero Rist......00.............
. testuser............0........
. Thalmaya00...............0...
. Thomas Johnson....0..00000.........
. tim03.....0.0.............
. tintin...................0.
. Tomahawk0000.0..0...0........
. tommyhayes.....0...............
. tonio77.................0...
. Tono Leon..........0........0.
. Torgny.0...................
. tormund...........0..0.0....
. Tovisen........0...0....0...
. tribesman...................0.
. ueliwerren.................0...
. Vasko Stoyanov00000000000000000000.
. Vicko..............0......
. Viktor Berg...0........0........
. Vimark...........0.........
. Vitaliy Mayorov..000.....0........0.
. vschetchikov00000000000000000000.
. Wasted.................0...
. wejo.................0...
. Willy Fjällborg...............0.....
. WN Chung0..0.00.00.00..0.0...
. WOC 2017.........0...........
. WST.....00.00.000000....
. wtawtaw.0.0....00.......0...
. Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey..........00.........
. yannickw..........0.00...000.
. yoann.b..............0.0....
. Yosyp00000................
. Yury0000.000000000000000.
. Zionteer..0..............0...