Catching Features

Schöckl

Created by:Philochillo
Description:
Scoring:% of Winner
Series Races:1. Schöckl A
 2. Schöckl B
 3. Schöckl C
 4. Schöckl D

Results

Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Total
1. Acke Granbarr96.61100.0094.6696.50387.77
2. janands91.7997.13100.0096.39385.32
3. Rom95.8492.4596.76100.00385.06
4. Pale95.3095.4296.1297.59384.42
5. Anton Uhov94.4298.7697.1793.76384.11
6. perwhite91.1494.7596.1293.76375.76
7. Alri96.7295.0394.9086.43373.09
8. Bullen93.2286.2594.1791.03364.67
9. jean100.0091.21100.0072.65363.86
10. B2OBK86.6585.2995.4790.15357.57
11. Landli88.6293.5183.2589.72355.09
12. color85.8979.8598.7187.75352.19
13. mogd00192.7888.6394.9071.99348.31
14. Rico92.6771.7387.0687.96339.42
15. WiGGLAREN82.6089.2182.6980.42334.91
16. teme89.0680.9986.4974.51331.05
17. Mala78.6771.1688.2789.50327.59
18. mkietis88.1872.7887.7075.27323.94
19. Nicolas Kastner71.7789.9778.8076.91317.46
20. Everton Markus87.6470.2086.1771.23315.23
21. MalthePoulsen80.2077.9476.0579.76313.94
22. Arvid Skepp81.2971.6386.3367.40306.65
23. jeb74.9567.3490.1371.55303.96
24. Rozhok80.5380.5276.0566.41303.50
25. DANSKEN60.3975.1783.1765.65284.38
26. Carl Josefsson71.4467.7278.9659.63277.75
27. Casper Skepp75.6070.6871.6048.58266.46
28. KiSe80.6348.3356.5570.46255.98
29. oksove71.6656.7373.1449.45250.99
30. Pekka Rantala60.3982.2365.3741.68249.69
31. andre de veirman50.6671.7352.5962.69237.67
32. Nivut47.5953.4970.3157.00228.39
33. Viktor Jemth79.3234.0072.1738.84224.33
34. mk7754.8165.8144.9849.56215.17
35. Uffe53.8339.0668.2847.37208.55
36. Ivar Lundanes67.4055.30077.02199.72
37. Lindblom9828.0156.4557.8556.46198.76
38. John Wick50.6627.7057.0462.91198.30
39. jpasturiza75.1639.7382.77.197.66
40. CCuelho67.1851.678.9065.32193.07
41. Ehheee62.0467.8157.44.187.29
42. SERG60.3919.8751.4654.49186.20
43. Jonas Leandersson 262.9170.4945.39.178.79
44. BradLund86.8789.59.0176.46
45. conor86.8781.8500168.72
46. Felloop5.4742.1256.3961.71165.69
47. LinusBohman82.93.80.91.163.84
48. Manuel Horta80.3183.48.0163.78
49. Mad Moose30.2058.5515.1357.88161.75
50. Anton Källström57.9949.95053.50161.44
51. ANDREY.Gelson38.7328.8431.8848.69148.14
52. juliano pereira87.75058.330146.08
53. Jerryhalden68.1676.12..144.28
54. bolibomba8.5362.8537.9433.59142.91
55. kuba9753153.2847.1839.64.140.11
56. runit68.60048.3020.57137.47
57. Krasimir27.24064.4044.20135.85
58. kamrat chrusjtjov69.69..65.21134.90
59. Antonio Mariani36.6530.0941.9125.38134.03
60. WST45.3030.0957.690133.07
61. Jakob Zäll91.58031.23.122.81
62. CalleP60.3945.5614.48.120.43
63. artemisia_genipi19.04051.5445.51116.09
64. Trying058.93048.80107.73
65. Jakob47.480.52.3099.78
66. NSmith92.34...92.34
67. joesunley49.45..42.5692.01
68. Mattis Hallberg86.8700086.87
69. ur10.2843.9428.64082.86
70. MariusG81.29...81.29
71. Simen_ss80.74...80.74
72. mr.walta0080.66080.66
73. Tengroth boozt78.99...78.99
74. arddu...77.7977.79
75. camd74.29...74.29
76. Guffguffen74.18...74.18
77. honzau33.8117.1021.12072.02
78. Baumann Edouard17.9419.10032.6069.65
79. Glowbox66.41..066.41
80. sc4dam61.490..61.49
81. D.Levin08.7951.94.60.73
82. billd30.63027.83058.47
83. ddavi24.8411.17.20.6856.69
84. WeserF49.34...49.34
85. Adilson Mosquer38.846.490.45.34
86. Rafael Bossi18.49..21.7740.26
87. Jadir.39.64..39.64
88. engstrom26.374.3007.4438.11
89. Jonas Leandersson32.930..32.93
90. Arthur Raichmann32.28...32.28
91. MChub21.1200021.12
92. genepi2.18.62..18.62
93. Tomahawk17.94...17.94
94. Erwin Putzeys17.4000017.40
95. Andrade.017.07.17.07
96. potetisaksen016.620016.62
97. Willy Fjällborg12.47...12.47
98. emil8.21...8.21
99. WN Chung000.9700.97
. Abel Herrero00...
. Albinz000..
. Alex-Meaow0.00.
. AlexMustafin0....
. Anton Dryankov000..
. Arthur Braga...0.
. ArvidJ0000.
. bageli.0...
. Beastly0.00.
. Ben Sand000..
. BJP...0.
. Colko0....
. Duke Lo0.0..
. Emil Skepp0....
. Emiliyan.Onoufriev0..0.
. Emommoma.0...
. Forestaras0....
. gvtoukc0....
. HV00...
. JMH0....
. Joao Roberto0000.
. JohnT4..0..
. JohnVallin0000.
. kellspants0000.
. Linus Malmsten000..
. M@_bh0....
. Map Runner0..0.
. Mats...0.
. midnightoil0....
. nemytoff..00.
. Nia_Onoufrieva0.00.
. Norbert Kulda0..0.
. OrjanC0000.
. OskarEdvardsson0....
. outsa0000.
. pefor..0..
. PoznaAndras...0.
. Riento0....
. Rolf.0...
. Rosine...0.
. Settis01.0.0.
. Steve Smith0....
. SUTTER Olivier0....
. the confused0000.
. Tomo..0..
. U1kan0....
. Vasko Stoyanov0000.
. vschetchikov0000.
. Wasted0....
. Yury0000.