Catching Features

KalinigradCity challenge

Created by:Serg Doronin
Description:3 day Sprint Race in Kalinigrad
Scoring:% of Winner
Series Races:1. [ocad]KaliningradCity race-1day
 2. [ocad]Kaliningradcity race-2day
 3. [ocad]KaliningradCity-3day

Results

Race 1Race 2Race 3Total
1. sundlof100.0097.5897.04294.61
2. Tynne96.6799.2497.04292.94
3. casper97.6998.9495.42292.05
4. samppoo97.1893.18100.00290.36
5. Hingara94.3696.5299.10289.98
6. Aakoo93.3398.3395.96287.62
7. Jonatan96.6799.2491.02286.92
8. not in game anymore89.7499.5595.96285.25
9. hamilton94.6298.0391.19283.84
10. AKO89.4998.1894.52282.19
11. Rico87.9596.3697.66281.98
12. new_player_from_Russia90.2691.2188.95270.42
13. Mr. Andersson99.23100.0069.27268.50
14. alexander76.9296.3694.70267.99
15. Marius79.4993.6493.44266.56
16. Keios92.3192.7380.41265.45
17. Utt87.9595.9177.18261.04
18. the confused79.7477.8898.56256.18
19. Orienterik87.6994.8573.14255.68
20. gristwood77.4492.2781.13250.84
21. Jimmey85.9091.8268.37246.09
22. Kvicken84.1082.4278.53245.05
23. Blackburn80.7780.1577.81238.73
24. Silly Billy74.3694.8569.00238.21
25. Dmitry Nikitin84.8776.5275.20236.59
26. Kjetil Okkenhaug80.5187.7361.19229.43
27. Stigsmark67.4479.0981.76228.29
28. Dan "Bandanos"81.5479.5563.34224.43
29. Sami73.3379.3970.44223.17
30. Luis M Santos84.6283.3354.27222.22
31. olive64.8782.7357.77205.37
32. TC98.7299.090197.81
33. frOls98.21.98.83197.04
34. Eirik99.4995.300194.79
35. Marius Ødum99.49.94.79194.28
36. L@uri098.4895.15193.63
37. Julien_97.9592.88.190.83
38. Yuriy59.2380.6150.31190.15
39. Calle Stenberg93.0894.70.187.77
40. Pekka Rantala51.2865.9168.37185.56
41. Adriaan Pelckmans96.92079.69176.62
42. Charly Boichut083.0391.46174.49
43. Evgenij Krasnoyarov083.1886.25169.44
44. stevegregg51.2872.8842.86167.02
45. Örnen80.7784.70.165.47
46. David Saianda90.0075.300165.30
47. Nuno Pires67.9589.090157.04
48. Michol88.4665.45.153.92
49. Eugenio Carvalho25.3877.7348.61151.72
50. Kai Pasonen65.9085.61.151.50
51. R Anderson68.7280.15.148.87
52. Nuno Ferreira52.5695.000147.56
53. Akva66.41072.24138.65
54. Ally054.7082.93137.63
55. MKa063.6468.55132.19
56. Kossi33.3380.1517.97131.45
57. Hunedoara51.54.78.71130.24
58. Ellmo176937.1832.4257.86127.47
59. Axxl53.3373.940127.27
60. andy53.5972.120125.71
61. Birko39.7416.0663.34119.15
62. Kojon43.33.55.8099.13
63. Vojcek099.09099.09
64. green goblin94.62..94.62
65. Zhukov17.1876.67.93.85
66. Timo Sild093.48093.48
67. Marcus.93.03.93.03
68. frigolit19.4973.48092.97
69. P.F.Nogueira20.5172.42092.94
70. niclas nielsen48.21043.2291.42
71. Jonas87.440.87.44
72. Viktor Stensson086.97086.97
73. t0m rYAN085.61085.61
74. SoRi38.97043.8582.82
75. Eskil81.54..81.54
76. Kristo78.97..78.97
77. Daniel77.95..77.95
78. Sandgren75.640075.64
79. maetthu74.87..74.87
80. PerØyvind74.36..74.36
81. VoiToi73.59.073.59
82. jeroen.van.der.kleij70.51..70.51
83. sindrerh68.72..68.72
84. sas65.90..65.90
85. nilmag65.64..65.64
86. Yngve Volden..65.3265.32
87. Vasili64.87..64.87
88. hampus0059.9359.93
89. Kalugin Andrey053.18053.18
89. Morecambe Unwise053.18.53.18
91. vov..52.73.52.73
92. Sasquatch17.95.34.5952.54
93. Ajacied9.4940.91050.40
94. Irene2.8211.2124.5338.56
95. Robin_E36.41..36.41
96. Frederic PAILLOT035.61035.61
97. Hanzza.34.85.34.85
98. dre..34.5934.59
99. Tono Leon33.08..33.08
100. Manon Mensink31.54..31.54
101. damnedaniele27.44..27.44
102. Flynn24.10..24.10
103. Pivee0021.7421.74
104. querem14.87.014.87
105. Joao P Carvalho5.13005.13
. *Anton*..0.
. Andersen000.
. Ankan0.0.
. Bengt Hansske0...
. Bubber0...
. carvo3700..
. clems0...
. Daniel Raposo0...
. elena0...
. Emiliyan Onoufriev0...
. Erik0...
. Erik Frost0...
. Florian Urbanietz00..
. Frode000.
. G-XTC0...
. gab0...
. HV0...
. JamieAustin0...
. Joakim00..
. Kamenice0...
. Karl Axel Larsson0...
. Lazer000.
. LeeVice0...
. Lisa Pedersen.0..
. logge00..
. lynxet0...
. Maty0...
. Mitsku0...
. mjh0...
. Mook.0..
. MrHenz000.
. O-TheC0...
. offa0...
. rutten0...
. SISILI0...
. Speedy0...
. Steve00..
. svante0...
. Tof0.0.
. Tommy T0.0.
. Tovisen0...
. TScharp0...
. tschive0...
. Vexi0...
. Vincent0...