Catching Features

Langtvekkistan 3-days

Created by:sas
Description:three races on the same map. Day 1 - Sprint, Day 2 - Middle, Day 3 - Sprint,
Scoring:% of Winner
Series Races:1. [OCAD] langtvekkistan 3-days d-1
 2. [OCAD] Langtvekkistan 3days day2
 3. [OCAD] Langtvekkistan 3days day3

Results

Race 1Race 2Race 3Total
1. AKO98.9495.8793.40288.22
2. Mr. Andersson100.0099.2788.90288.16
3. Aakoo94.2198.3088.70281.21
4. Petri92.2595.3192.88280.44
5. sundlof84.26100.0091.12275.37
6. samppoo90.1391.1890.79272.10
7. the confused90.9585.6492.42269.01
8. Marcus86.2293.5687.13266.90
9. Marius88.1789.3782.89260.43
10. L@uri83.6192.4383.61259.64
11. Charly Boichut85.8183.8985.43255.13
12. Serg Doronin96.0895.2062.38253.66
13. Calle Stenberg70.7292.2089.61252.53
14. VoiToi82.2288.9879.10250.29
15. Hunedoara87.1985.4270.02242.63
16. hamilton76.8489.6671.59238.08
17. Birko79.6978.9772.63231.29
18. Silly Billy78.2283.4468.58230.24
19. Kristo83.7778.1864.99226.94
20. Dan "Bandanos"73.9884.7467.54226.26
21. Blackburn71.2973.4381.32226.04
22. David Saianda72.1971.5779.49223.24
23. Jonatan75.8669.6476.16221.66
24. Ally73.1668.4075.96217.53
25. gristwood70.8875.9267.08213.88
26. Kossi63.5477.3962.64203.57
27. Stigsmark72.0274.3452.32198.68
28. not in game anymore97.630100.00197.63
29. Rico97.3998.640196.03
30. P.F.Nogueira83.3674.0033.18190.54
31. TC.96.1692.95189.10
32. Pekka Rantala66.4858.1763.29187.94
33. Sasquatch49.9271.4565.51186.88
34. Pevi91.60.90.53182.13
35. Kvicken42.9069.7669.04181.70
36. Lauri Heikka90.2189.200179.42
37. Tinski92.5885.75.178.33
38. Evgenij Krasnoyarov29.7784.0064.21177.98
39. Jimmey85.4087.11.172.51
40. Dmitry Nikitin68.4361.1142.78172.32
41. casper90.86080.40171.27
42. Yuriy89.0779.820168.89
43. Utt84.50.80.14164.65
44. Keios79.93.76.49156.42
45. frigolit21.8676.8257.02155.70
46. Axxl73.3381.230154.56
47. vx75.9469.19.145.13
48. stevegregg80.6757.380138.05
49. Kalugin Andrey38.2555.2343.17136.66
50. SoRi42.0149.6932.59124.29
51. roger55.306.2254.28115.80
52. Ajacied63.87030.8994.76
53. carvo37079.9313.0092.93
54. Irene39.1549.63088.78
55. Ellmo176948.5339.57.88.10
56. Luis M Santos81.810081.81
57. Løpe.80.61.80.61
58. stefan78.30..78.30
59. dre18.1957.212.8778.27
60. Adriaan Pelckmans77.98..77.98
61. Daniel77.41..77.41
62. Nuno Pires0076.2976.29
63. Sami76.10..76.10
64. Pivee071.17071.17
65. steefi69.33..69.33
66. Eugenio Carvalho050.2017.9668.16
67. jeroen.van.der.kleij68.03..68.03
68. Jonte67.86..67.86
69. Akva67.05..67.05
70. Anirahtak.59.07.59.07
71. andy..58.5258.52
72. Frederic PAILLOT55.06..55.06
73. bigluc49.35.049.35
74. hampus48.53..48.53
75. Pakhtakor46.17..46.17
76. mlyons45.350045.35
77. Mogden.44.04.44.04
78. Tomahawk027.25.27.25
79. MrHenz19.900019.90
80. niclas nielsen..15.6115.61
. alexander0...
. Andersen000.
. andersn0...
. fjanton..0.
. Frode000.
. frOls0...
. Herminator.0..
. Hingara000.
. Joao P Carvalho000.
. Jon Sivertsen0...
. Kjetil Okkenhaug0...
. Kojon.0..
. LeeVice0...
. LinusBohman0...
. lynxet..0.
. markuspuusepp00..
. mima000.
. mjh0.0.
. Mook.0..
. O-Outan0...
. offa0...
. OL10...
. Pale.0..
. Per Frost0...
. Perry.00.
. sas0...
. spurt.0..
. Tof000.
. tomwcarr000.
. Tono Leon..0.
. Tynne0...
. Vojcek0...
. ØL Stadt0...