Catching Features

CFLQ standings after first 2

Created by:Hingara
Description:
Scoring:% of Winner
Series Races:1. CFL Qualification 1
 2. CFL Qualification 2

Results

Race 1Race 2Total
1. SchIve94.3399.32193.65
2. Tynne95.4695.53190.99
3. green goblin90.84100.00190.84
4. airlinefox97.0093.63190.63
5. Tinski87.9398.85186.77
6. Mr. Andersson92.3890.99183.37
7. Rico84.3694.65179.01
8. TC81.6094.99176.59
9. hamilton77.1592.75169.90
10. Silly Billy88.9880.28169.26
11. samppoo87.7680.96168.73
12. Torgny74.1588.21162.36
13. Matsubitsu80.4777.78158.25
14. Lauri Heikka65.4892.01157.48
15. Løpe81.2075.14156.33
16. Blackburn75.7777.78153.55
17. AKO59.8993.29153.18
18. Aakoo55.0297.09152.11
19. sundlof62.4889.43151.91
20. VoiToi77.8072.76150.56
21. Marius80.3167.55147.86
22. the confused52.4393.50145.93
23. Nuno Pires76.2669.31145.57
24. Pevi42.3887.74130.12
25. Marcus40.1989.84130.03
26. Orienterik27.0789.57116.63
27. Toni50.0063.35113.35
28. Keios66.6944.31111.00
29. casper100.00.100.00
30. Yuriy20.3470.7391.07
31. Calle Stenberg089.5789.57
32. Dan "Bandanos"24.2361.4585.68
33. gristwood5.4378.9384.36
34. David Saianda30.8851.9682.84
35. Pekka Rantala11.7570.7382.48
36. Evgenij Krasnoyarov081.8481.84
37. Sabro79.58.79.58
38. OL164.83064.83
39. P.F.Nogueira5.8358.6064.44
40. Kalugin Andrey060.7060.70
41. Serg Doronin59.24059.24
42. Jonas58.35.58.35
43. frigolit057.5957.59
44. sas57.29057.29
45. carvo37056.5056.50
46. Utt055.2855.28
47. Frida054.3454.34
48. Axxl050.9550.95
49. Pakhtakor43.84043.84
50. Eugenio Carvalho040.3140.31
51. stefan39.95.39.95
52. Kvicken11.9927.2439.23
53. Stigsmark38.82.38.82
54. chrism35.98.35.98
55. Luis M Santos32.98032.98
56. bnazario29.821.9631.79
57. mlyons029.8829.88
58. Mook24.31024.31
59. Kossi14.59.14.59
60. R Anderson9.16.9.16
61. jeroen.van.der.kleij07.597.59
62. Dmitry Nikitin03.253.25
. alexander00.
. Ally0..
. Andersen00.
. Birko0..
. Bubber00.
. Claudia Figueiredo.0.
. Daniel0..
. dre00.
. Ekan.0.
. Falki.0.
. fjanton.0.
. Frode00.
. hampus0..
. Hingara00.
. Irene00.
. jacks0..
. Joao P Carvalho00.
. Jonatan0..
. Julien_0..
. kajari0..
. Kojon0..
. Kristo0..
. logge.0.
. Luis Pereira.0.
. lynxet0..
. markuspuusepp0..
. MKa0..
. MrHenz00.
. not in game anymore00.
. offa0..
. Pale00.
. Petri0..
. Philipp Koch0..
. Pivee00.
. Sasquatch0..
. Segisteg0..
. silva0..
. sindrerh0..
. SoRi00.
. sparven00.
. steefi0..
. stevegregg0..
. Timo Sild0..
. Tof00.
. tomwcarr00.
. Tono Leon0..
. tschive00.
. Viktor Stensson0..
. Wetheral0..
. wolfi0..
. Örnen0..
. Øyvind0..