Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Koukkuniemi middle | | 29:43 | 25 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint | | dnf | | | |
CF-WOC'17-Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Mount Kooyoora, Middle | 2 | 31:04 | 30 / 150 |
| |
[loading-test]-krakeroy2 | | dnf | | | |
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka2 | | dnf | | | |
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka | | dnf | | | |
SM-Medel-upplandsberget | | dnf | | | |
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[SM-Medel]-Upplandsberget | | dnf | | | |
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m | | 13:36 | 16 / 155 |
| |
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint | | 13:18 | 45 / 180 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-sprint | | 17:45 | 10 / 155 |
| |
Skullerudasen-Sprint | | 15:22 | 63 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Barricata, middle | | dnf | | | |
Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
July 2 (Tähtiniemi 2) OCAD | | 30:23 | 12 / 139 |
| |
July 1 (Tähtiniemi 1) (OCAD) | | 25:08 | 10 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long | | 27:04 | 25 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint | | 19:17 | 11 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle | | 21:27 | 41 / 234 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Final | | dnf | | | |
Kålgårn | | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Contour-O | | 35:34 | 11 / 149 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint | | 10:39 | 6 / 233 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle | | 18:36 | 9 / 204 |
| |
Colomba middle 1 | | 19:58 | 11 / 155 |
| |
Colomba short 2 | | 14:29 | 11 / 180 |
| |
remake Nort-Skadalen | | dnf | | | |
Foppa remade | | 29:49 | 13 / 140 |
| |
Tangier | | dnf | | | |
Crazyisland reremade | | dnf | | | |
GrandForet | | 25:06 | 11 / 150 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint | | 16:31 | 5 / 170 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night | | 20:47 | 23 / 144 |
| |
Gruvriset | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 | | 4:46 | 67 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint | | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E4 | | dnf | | | |
auvergne middle | | dnf | | | |
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 | | 14:57 | 25 / 250 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint | | 16:32 | 27 / 278 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, Prologue | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Balkello, long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Balkello, middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Izra, long | | 37:32 | 2 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Hofwald, Middle | | 19:10 | 8 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, long 2 | | 53:53 | 12 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Buchwald, Short | | 16:24 | 21 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Middle 3 | | 21:36 | 8 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Blumau, Short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short | | 14:33 | 6 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Long | | 44:53 | 11 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint | | 12:37 | 22 / 258 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle | | 21:03 | 6 / 232 |
| |
(OCAD) Rokkefjella | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Real Blumau, middle | | 21:48 | 3 / 170 |
| |
[OL4an]Köttkulla Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, night | | 18:48 | 11 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Blumau, middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gesunda, long | | dnf | | | |
Catching Features Championship | | dnf | | | |
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A | | dnf | | | |
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A | | 29:40 | 11 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Corridor-O | | 23:08 | 1 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle | | 22:47 | 11 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Les Creusates, long | | 40:08 | 8 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 3 | | 19:16 | 3 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 2 | | 18:14 | 32 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 | | 24:11 | 11 / 205 |
| |
(ocd) Las Tuerces | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Lepanmaa E3: Night Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gesunda, night sprint | | 12:23 | 6 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle | | 23:24 | 5 / 219 |
| |
swe-middle | | 19:48 | 18 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint | | 10:27 | 15 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, middle | | 24:33 | 9 / 184 |
| |
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, long | 2 | 50:57 | 8 / 178 |
| |
czech middle | | 24:27 | 22 / 212 |
| |
Catching Features Championships | | 26:06 | 25 / 210 |
| |
Leppanmaa (again) | | 32:46 | 21 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle | | dnf | | | |
| | 18:32 | 30 / 210 |
| |
Catching Features Championships | | 83:56 | 13 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Prépoulain, long | | 44:28 | 8 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 2 | | 44:41 | 9 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short | | 12:39 | 7 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, Short | | 14:38 | 11 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long | | 62:19 | 7 / 158 |
| |
Test | | 12:02 | 22 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint | | 9:56 | 9 / 245 |
| |
1ºChicken without head Trophy | | 12:47 | 1 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle | | 21:05 | 19 / 232 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint | | 16:49 | 46 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, long | | 51:07 | 10 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint | | 12:03 | 11 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Conour'O, night 2 | | 16:51 | 14 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, night | | 16:17 | 8 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, long | | 41:07 | 6 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint | | 10:46 | 8 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle | | 20:38 | 9 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle | | 28:40 | 13 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, long | | 45:41 | 16 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle | | 22:42 | 11 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E3 | | 13:47 | 11 / 162 |
| |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 | | 18:19 | 32 / 202 |
| |
Long sprint | | dnf | | | |
Swedish-Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:46 | 12 / 283 |
| |
[OCAD] Siitama 2 | | dnf | | | |
Vastersjon E 1 | | 36:02 | 7 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Siitama | | 20:01 | 5 / 198 |
| |
A run | | 30:05 | 5 / 111 |
| |
Sekotsuji | | 19:35 | 6 / 161 |
| |
Filler | | 25:26 | 6 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-cup E 1 | | dnf | | | |
Old OCAD map comp | | 16:39 | 16 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 | | 19:41 | 20 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll E7, middle | | 22:55 | 4 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint | | 20:19 | 12 / 204 |
| |
Blåbærmåsan by night | | 44:33 | 12 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle | | 22:27 | 6 / 228 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Sprint | | 13:26 | 4 / 190 |
| |
[Rnd] Middle | | 33:19 | 14 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy | | 15:48 | 5 / 205 |
| |
| 2 | 16:14 | 15 / 289 |
| |
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E26 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E13, Middle | | 19:48 | 8 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25 | | 16:35 | 18 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, Long-night | | 44:56 | 12 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico, Long | | 46:15 | 10 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico | | 23:22 | 2 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 | | dnf | | | |
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 | | 9:27 | 25 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 | | 26:20 | 23 / 215 |
| |
| 2 | 23:59 | 18 / 312 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E22 | | dnf | | | |
[E3] Vercors Cup | | 26:38 | 16 / 200 |
| |
??????? VAI SER | | 16:16 | 10 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] S.-Cup E6, Downhillsprint | | 11:46 | 16 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Long | | 37:10 | 18 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E3, Short | | 14:44 | 8 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E2, Middle | | 22:30 | 10 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle | | 19:50 | 12 / 206 |
| |
[E2] Vercors Cup | | 15:31 | 8 / 202 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog | | 10:50 | 14 / 241 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante E12 | | 16:44 | 4 / 218 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Camp Ripley: Frazen Long | | 40:46 | 7 / 183 |
| |
[ocad] Vieil Annecy | | 8:37 | 31 / 243 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 2 | | 24:05 | 5 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle | | 23:22 | 25 / 198 |
| |
[SpringCup] E24 - Long Final | | 65:37 | 9 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Stele E21 | | 35:18 | 2 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E20 | | 13:03 | 22 / 223 |
| |
Marcesina Cup | | 35:11 | 2 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E19 | | 13:40 | 14 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E18 | | 20:34 | 3 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Rönnberget, Night Sprint | | 18:02 | 9 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Rönnberget 2 | | 23:09 | 4 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Rönnberget | | 25:53 | 8 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy, Sprint | | 11:52 | 6 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan 2, NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
One Leg Wonder Montefallonio | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E23 - Sprint | | 13:42 | 21 / 189 |
| |
[SpringCup] E22 - Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:36 | 21 / 131 |
| |
[SpringCup] E21 - Middle | | 21:33 | 22 / 171 |
| |
[SpringCup] E20 - Sprint | | 8:19 | 12 / 202 |
| |
[SpringCup] E18 - Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan, NIGHT | | 22:35 | 12 / 150 |
| |
[SpringCup] E19 - Middle | | 21:42 | 14 / 173 |
| |
[SpringCup] E16 - Long | | 49:20 | 4 / 129 |
| |
[SpringCup] E14 - Sprint | | 12:28 | 14 / 207 |
| |
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint | | 12:23 | 11 / 207 |
| |
[SpringCup] E15 - Middle | | 20:38 | 7 / 166 |
| |
[SpringCup] E13 - Night | | 21:01 | 38 / 110 |
| |
[SpringCup] E12 - Middle | | 20:27 | 6 / 189 |
| |
[SpringCup] E11 - Long | | 51:22 | 18 / 129 |
| |
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint | | 14:14 | 45 / 222 |
| |
[SpringCup] E9 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E8 - Night | | 21:45 | 31 / 129 |
| |
[SpringCup] E7 - Middle | | 18:06 | 11 / 208 |
| |
[SpringCup] E6 - Long | | 66:14 | 11 / 145 |
| |
[SpringCup] E3 - Night | | 18:26 | 16 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen by NIGHT | | 16:15 | 15 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Night | | 16:38 | 2 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E6 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Long | | 37:40 | 6 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E17 | | dnf | | | |
[RndTemp] Series #3 Middle | | 17:40 | 18 / 168 |
| |
[RndTemp] Series #2 Sprint | | 12:07 | 7 / 216 |
| |
[RndTemp] Series #1 Long | | 54:38 | 15 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint | | 15:17 | 4 / 223 |
| |
(OCAD) Høiås north-east | | 26:31 | 9 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Short Long | | 26:52 | 4 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E16 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[RndTemp] Shortdist night | | 12:17 | 13 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll, Intro 2 | | dnf | | | |
(CC2012)Arcinazzo | | 35:58 | 9 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie - Middle | | 15:53 | 17 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie | | 14:01 | 37 / 250 |
| |
200th COMPETITION | | 54:18 | 22 / 179 |
| |
Middle 14 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E11 | | 14:32 | 6 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E10 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E2 | | 22:36 | 11 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E1 | | 16:33 | 3 / 172 |
| |
Arcinazzo | | 41:13 | 3 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro | | 11:12 | 27 / 259 |
| |
(OCAD) Laghi de lama - Test | | 9:28 | 9 / 191 |
| |
Brignoles - Urban sprint | | 24:53 | 18 / 198 |
| |
[CC2012] Altipiani di Arcinazzo | | 32:07 | 25 / 159 |
| |
[RndTemp] Shortdist | | 12:44 | 17 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 | | 19:07 | 9 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Bråt reunion | | 32:31 | 8 / 182 |
| |
(CC2012) Altipiani de arcinazzo | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E8 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy, night | | 12:15 | 8 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy, sprint | | 11:59 | 34 / 211 |
| |
Rokke korsetfjella - Middle 1 | | 25:12 | 3 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, sprint | | 15:36 | 3 / 208 |
| |
(OCAD) Shortdistance N | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tonsow E2, Middle | | 25:52 | 26 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] Tonsow, Sprint | | 15:51 | 21 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E7 | | 40:49 | 10 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E6 | | 17:53 | 7 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E5 | | 14:41 | 2 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E4 | | 17:56 | 3 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E3 | | 31:27 | 2 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E1 | 2 | 22:58 | 8 / 269 |
| |
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 4 | | dnf | | | |
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle | | 27:45 | 23 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Contour'O, short middle | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Skollenborg E1 Long | | 40:59 | 18 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]Pregrize E4 | | 22:33 | 13 / 177 |
| |
[ocad] taiwashrine 4 somanyctrls | | 14:51 | 20 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Contour'O, long | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill | 2 | 8:01 | 22 / 308 |
| |
Vorab-Challange | 2 | 13:50 | 46 / 357 |
| |
Crni Graben Sprint | 2 | 13:08 | 9 / 254 |
| |
San Pippo | | dnf | | | |
Brünnelichrüz | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest) | | 14:31 | 13 / 229 |
| |
Langelandsfjellet - Day 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Highland 3 night | | 30:58 | 4 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
Middle Cansiglio | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun south night | | 26:47 | 3 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 2 | | 23:07 | 7 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 | | 23:35 | 5 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night (right) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night | | 20:13 | 4 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD]Limanowa Cup | | dnf | | | |
norwegian o-holidays | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] EC08 sprint2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 6:56 | 2 / 228 |
| |
[ocad] EC08 sprint1 | | 5:42 | 10 / 238 |
| |
(rnd) Four seasons | | 36:07 | 1 / 130 |
| |
Forrest Sprint | | 11:27 | 12 / 178 |
| |
(ocad) Faron Est | | dnf | | | |
Blue-cost | | 26:08 | 3 / 109 |
| |
Sandy ground | | 40:36 | 3 / 168 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet2 | | 21:49 | 5 / 218 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet1 | | 12:37 | 7 / 230 |
| |
[rocad] Junne | | 34:53 | 11 / 187 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Kooyoora Night Middle | | 27:27 | 18 / 171 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(ocad) Faron Nord | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Halloween! | | 19:20 | 11 / 283 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget | | 20:25 | 10 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 2 | | 15:55 | 11 / 216 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
SOL-Boyz Grand Prix | | 20:14 | 3 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #8 | | 38:05 | 6 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #7 | | 12:56 | 11 / 218 |
| |
| 2 | 12:25 | 9 / 284 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #6 | | 28:49 | 7 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5 | | 21:06 | 7 / 249 |
| |
Rokkeveien | | 17:17 | 1 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #4 | | 36:23 | 22 / 228 |
| |
| 2 | 35:39 | 18 / 298 |
| |
konrads gamle endetarm 3 | | 19:17 | 14 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckl SE, S2 Sprint | | 15:03 | 7 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl W, S1 Middle | | 20:04 | 24 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #2 | | 25:41 | 5 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #1 | | 15:52 | 21 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl, Model Event | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E15 | | 18:25 | 25 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 2 | | 31:15 | 13 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Surbridge Mountain Long | | 68:47 | 14 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long | | 34:30 | 9 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint | | 14:50 | 8 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E14 | | 36:13 | 9 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E13 | | 45:55 | 10 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] Västersjön night middle | 2 | 23:05 | 10 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Västersjön, night sprint | 2 | 12:39 | 17 / 168 |
| |
Tulluan short | | 11:32 | 6 / 189 |
| |
city middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aydat E12 | | 22:01 | 6 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat Centre E11 | | 11:28 | 10 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 2 | | 24:54 | 7 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Night | | 22:16 | 12 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E7 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E6 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E5 | | 14:40 | 10 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 13:15 | 24 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Final | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Härkävuori - Night | | 42:52 | 9 / 125 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
OL4tour Mörtsjön2 | 2 | 18:07 | 7 / 237 |
| |
OL4tour Mörtsjön | 2 | 16:19 | 11 / 322 |
| |
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle | 2 | 25:17 | 13 / 258 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Long | | 43:37 | 5 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint | | 12:17 | 51 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Night Sprint | | 11:56 | 3 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås N Long | 2 | 50:04 | 11 / 179 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint | 2 | 11:36 | 11 / 298 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås N Middle | 2 | 23:14 | 11 / 260 |
| |
| 3 | 22:54 | 7 / 260 |
| |
Mount Edina | 2 | 17:25 | 81 / 292 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E9 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Hard. core. ish. | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aydat E8 | 2 | dnf | | | |
(ocad) La Quillane | 2 | 30:22 | 11 / 235 |
| |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle | 2 | 23:58 | 17 / 345 |
| |
Test! | | 8:52 | 5 / 127 |
| |
Hellz Yeah! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E4 | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Short/middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Middle | | 27:34 | 10 / 176 |
| |
[Rnd] Long/day | | 100:51 | 4 / 130 |
| |
[ROcad] Sprint | | 11:17 | 16 / 224 |
| |
Sprint | | 14:17 | 8 / 179 |
| |
Shortdist ~ | | 21:19 | 13 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E3 | | 40:18 | 17 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E2 | | 21:48 | 17 / 238 |
| |
| 2 | 20:37 | 14 / 357 |
| |
[rnd] Bousieyas | | 30:46 | 8 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | 21:41 | 25 / 215 |
| |
| 2 | 19:09 | 11 / 369 |
| |
| 3 | 18:49 | 5 / 369 |
| |
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 | | 28:49 | 9 / 255 |
| |
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint | | 15:21 | 13 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle | | 19:15 | 8 / 252 |
| |
Litchfieldton_2 | | 38:05 | 6 / 139 |
| |
Shortdist | | 10:24 | 2 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:58 | 8 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E1 | | 11:25 | 2 / 210 |
| |
[E3]Hageno Kalnas - Middle | | 18:43 | 1 / 147 |
| |
[E2]Hageno Kalnas - Night | | 25:43 | 5 / 84 |
| |
| 2 | 25:48 | 9 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni- Final | | 24:56 | 14 / 157 |
| |
[E1]Hageno kalnas - sprint | | 11:10 | 2 / 191 |
| |
| 2 | 10:58 | 3 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD]San Giovanni contour-E2 | | 31:56 | 5 / 110 |
| |
Litchfieldton_1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]San Giovanni - E1 | | 17:34 | 5 / 209 |
| |
[Rnd] Arling Valley | | 10:53 | 10 / 175 |
| |
Takt - Night Sprint 1 | | 13:29 | 12 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint Final | 2 | 17:12 | 8 / 265 |
| |
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint | | 13:50 | 12 / 257 |
| |
[OCAD]Revard, middle 2 | 2 | 19:43 | 23 / 237 |
| |
Mepha | | 36:22 | 9 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E4 | | 23:01 | 53 / 233 |
| |
| 2 | 17:05 | 6 / 335 |
| |
[Rnd] Lovely Longdistance | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E3 | | 55:40 | 57 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E2 | | 42:05 | 10 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E1 | | 56:06 | 21 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | 47:46 | 4 / 254 |
| |
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1 | | 27:15 | 5 / 244 |
| |
[Rocad] Training 1 | | 40:15 | 33 / 159 |
| |
pitiful[Rnd] middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:29 | 22 / 154 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Joulumae II | | 31:58 | 3 / 157 |
| |
Joulumae I | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 14:15 | 7 / 387 |
| |
Middle Alpine | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Southern Milton | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Beaconsham | | 30:59 | 24 / 172 |
| |
[Rnd] Fultontowne Hill | | 54:27 | 3 / 125 |
| |
Vealos | | 30:35 | 8 / 199 |
| |
Sprint (test | | dnf | | | |
Craft cup Skien 2013 | | 25:25 | 3 / 198 |
| |
Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
middle | | 26:35 | 9 / 162 |
| |
Mixed middle | | 35:16 | 7 / 130 |
| |
Beach Puglia | | 16:28 | 4 / 179 |
| |
WOC 2005 area - Course 2011 | | 36:20 | 7 / 136 |
| |
Roraima Sprint | | 12:12 | 13 / 163 |
| |
[Rnd] Safari-o! | | dnf | | | |
[E2] Herbouilly, night | | 15:41 | 6 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | 15:40 | 7 / 252 |
| |
Pilzwald 3 | | dnf | | | |
Pilzwald 2 | | 13:57 | 1 / 204 |
| |
Herbouilly | | 24:58 | 9 / 242 |
| |
Sörby final Slump-O | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Hudsonford Lake | | 14:41 | 6 / 160 |
| |
Sörby 26 Middle | | 18:33 | 5 / 226 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sörby 25 Long | | 36:34 | 5 / 162 |
| |
[Rnd] Lower Somerboro Heights | | 28:00 | 25 / 149 |
| |
Sprint-O -Irish Style! | | 20:06 | 33 / 212 |
| |
Tuscany Beach Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[R_t] Bowman National Preserve | | 18:12 | 6 / 198 |
| |
[Rnd] Bowman National Preserve | | 16:20 | 7 / 131 |
| |
mysig bana:) | | 15:20 | 4 / 131 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 8 | | 20:17 | 2 / 177 |
| |
Rnd_temp short/middle | | 19:01 | 21 / 192 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 7 | | 31:30 | 2 / 137 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 6 | | 18:02 | 2 / 192 |
| |
Sörby 24 Middle | | 19:43 | 3 / 206 |
| |
Summertour E5 -Stormuren- | | dnf | | | |
Summertour -Ryssberget- | | dnf | | | |
Summertour E3 -Tjakkeli- | | 39:28 | 12 / 139 |
| |
Summertour E2 -Åshöjden- | | 33:59 | 10 / 143 |
| |
Summertour E1 -Bosätersvallen- | | 33:50 | 2 / 137 |
| |
Raiasd | | 30:44 | 3 / 165 |
| |
Rnd_temp 1.4k | | 16:18 | 25 / 195 |
| |
Sääkelä | | 27:20 | 10 / 217 |
| |
Correncon Tour, Stage 5 | | dnf | | | |
justforfuncomp :) | | 11:10 | 7 / 184 |
| |
Correncon Tour, Stage 4 | | 27:36 | 1 / 81 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
Kjolen sprint | | 16:48 | 2 / 151 |
| |
Piani Praglia | | 29:18 | 1 / 118 |
| |
Rnd_temp - Middledistance #2 | | 33:00 | 8 / 154 |
| |
Ski-o end the season | | 46:04 | 99 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Slopeing | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E4 | | 53:56 | 13 / 138 |
| |
Sörby23 Sprint | | 9:42 | 16 / 208 |
| |
Sörby22 Long | | 31:53 | 9 / 152 |
| |
Sörby21 Middle | | 16:59 | 8 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E3 | | 18:08 | 23 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E2 | | 51:16 | 6 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E1 | | 25:39 | 30 / 210 |
| |
| 2 | 22:57 | 8 / 289 |
| |
Correncon Tour, Stage 3 | | 30:25 | 14 / 124 |
| |
Rnd_temp - Middledistance | | 26:42 | 2 / 151 |
| |
Sörby 20 middle | | 21:57 | 5 / 207 |
| |
One-leg-Wonder FINAL | | dnf | | | |
Correncon Tour - Stage 2 | | 23:10 | 11 / 148 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 1 | | 23:53 | 36 / 203 |
| |
TrentoCity | | dnf | | | |
Mimizan #1 | | 19:32 | 5 / 201 |
| |
Summertour Trainingrace 1 West | | 28:09 | 8 / 159 |
| |
Hard Sprint Tour - S3 Jerash | | 21:22 | 23 / 154 |
| |
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 1 | | 13:29 | 21 / 186 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Rnd_temp 1.3k | | 15:55 | 26 / 204 |
| |
Bosbergheia, middle | | 22:50 | 31 / 198 |
| |
Sörby 19 Long | | 35:14 | 9 / 158 |
| |
Sörby 18 Controlpicking | | 21:18 | 6 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] Correncon, middle | | dnf | | | |
Jervskogen, ultralong | | 71:48 | 5 / 125 |
| |
Tropical challange | | 38:52 | 19 / 159 |
| |
Dunes longish | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La glacière, middle | | 25:43 | 15 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD]La Glacière, Sprint | | 14:09 | 8 / 218 |
| |
Happy Birthday Razz. !!!! | | 42:50 | 14 / 220 |
| |
Cavedine 2 | | 25:12 | 3 / 142 |
| |
Cavedine | | 26:25 | 24 / 192 |
| |
kahil's roks tour | | 22:14 | 3 / 159 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 4 | | 44:13 | 6 / 191 |
| |
Jervskogen, long 2 | | 38:40 | 3 / 206 |
| |
Ekeby 17 Sprint | | 11:13 | 12 / 272 |
| |
Ekeby 16 Long | | 28:11 | 11 / 185 |
| |
Ekeby 14 Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Kahil's Rocks n7 | | 11:34 | 11 / 232 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 3 | | 65:49 | 19 / 195 |
| |
[LabRun] Sector E r2 | | 14:59 | 33 / 216 |
| |
Ekeby13 Ultralong | | 48:25 | 5 / 154 |
| |
Ekeby12 Middle | | 15:32 | 16 / 263 |
| |
Ekeby11 Corridor-O Night | | dnf | | | |
Controlpicking | | 19:29 | 6 / 132 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 2 | | 31:25 | 28 / 192 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 1 | | 34:21 | 17 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Night | | 40:08 | 6 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Middle | | 14:20 | 7 / 226 |
| |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Sprint | | 10:20 | 4 / 272 |
| |
Hagnesta10 Sprint | | 13:14 | 15 / 248 |
| |
Hagnesta9 Longer | | 38:52 | 7 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Long Night | | 30:34 | 9 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Middle | | 23:28 | 12 / 246 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Night Sprint | | 14:15 | 12 / 202 |
| |
(FUN)Walking on the Moon (OK) | | 13:56 | 78 / 193 |
| |
[LabRun] Sector E | | 16:27 | 45 / 253 |
| |
| 2 | 11:49 | 227 / 706 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Hagnesta8 Long Night | | 30:57 | 6 / 165 |
| |
Hagnesta7 Corridor-O | | 15:51 | 11 / 180 |
| |
Hagnesta6 Middle | | 21:17 | 9 / 198 |
| |
Christchurch CF Racers | | 32:22 | 1 / 214 |
| |
Hagnesta5 Middle | | 22:34 | 10 / 214 |
| |
Worlds Shittiest Competition | | 20:55 | 4 / 165 |
| |
Hagnesta 4 Long | | 31:48 | 5 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] WUOC 2010, Contour-O | | 45:55 | 14 / 113 |
| |
| | 16:17 | 6 / 195 |
| |
Long | | 45:47 | 8 / 122 |
| |
crazyisland-remade | | 26:00 | 16 / 194 |
| |
Magnus cup Sprint | | 16:51 | 10 / 207 |
| |
Magnus cup prologue | | dnf | | | |
Matt Give Me A Ride | | 38:02 | 16 / 138 |
| |
SlumpLong | | 34:41 | 11 / 169 |
| |
Middle | | 41:41 | 28 / 155 |
| |
Sprint | | 21:50 | 11 / 215 |
| |
Fantasycourse | | 10:15 | 3 / 216 |
| |
Hagnesta 3 Middle Night | | 22:00 | 6 / 191 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
SlumpSprint | | 15:05 | 25 / 237 |
| |
| 2 | 13:52 | 4 / 326 |
| |
SlumpPrologue | | 18:32 | 48 / 223 |
| |
Henriksaasen Middle | | 14:49 | 23 / 247 |
| |
Henriksaasen supersprint | | 2:21 | 13 / 257 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Long | | 31:27 | 14 / 249 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint | | 14:45 | 6 / 324 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Marvins løybe | | 15:03 | 9 / 216 |
| |
sennoi 1 | | 23:19 | 14 / 194 |
| |
world cup... | | 31:37 | 2 / 143 |
| |
col de .... | | 28:24 | 7 / 147 |
| |
course en auvergne | | 29:59 | 23 / 157 |
| |
Train your brain 1 | | dnf | | | |
random map | | 25:00 | 3 / 167 |
| |
City Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Braintreeburg cup | | 14:35 | 7 / 154 |
| |
Kev's Sicko | | 30:26 | 2 / 126 |
| |
WOC 2005 Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
WOC_03 long | | 48:07 | 5 / 144 |
| |
Holmvassnatten Night | | dnf | | | |
Holmvassnatten 3 | | 24:23 | 10 / 178 |
| |
Holmvassnatten 2 | | 24:15 | 4 / 222 |
| |
Holmvassnatten - Prologue | | 14:38 | 19 / 252 |
| |
-monteferrato | 2 | 40:56 | 12 / 194 |
| |
Buraunet | | 27:12 | 4 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Finale | | 38:49 | 7 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Cavedine Long | | 57:52 | 17 / 195 |
| |
FIN 5 - 1998 | | 41:07 | 20 / 175 |
| |
Tomaattimehu | | 22:48 | 20 / 217 |
| |
t | | dnf | | | |
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!) | | 23:11 | 14 / 278 |
| |
Herbernheia 2011 | | 13:41 | 9 / 248 |
| |
Brignoles 03 | | 16:34 | 16 / 293 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Bunketorp Ski-O Middle | | 31:35 | 16 / 243 |
| |
Bunketorp Ski-O Long | | dnf | | | |
Long sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 0.8 KM | | dnf | | | |
Pijnven Noord | | 27:22 | 2 / 193 |
| |
Winter Games 2011 [Long] | | 33:46 | 5 / 142 |
| |
Winter Games 2011 [Sprint] | | dnf | | | |
Winter Games [Middle] | | 22:30 | 25 / 213 |
| |
Winter Games 2011 [Prolog] | | 7:46 | 13 / 159 |
| |
Winter Games [Prolog] | | 7:54 | 15 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 7 | | dnf | | | |
Brignoles 02 | | 21:03 | 16 / 227 |
| |
Brignoles 01 | | 19:46 | 17 / 246 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
short - nybro | | 14:11 | 27 / 252 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 12:26 | 7 / 362 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Night BONUS | | dnf | | | |
Swiss O Week - E1 | | 17:56 | 9 / 251 |
| |
| 2 | 17:11 | 3 / 317 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Day | | 13:30 | 6 / 292 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Night | | 13:49 | 21 / 228 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Herbernheia Long | | 34:04 | 25 / 210 |
| |
Tallberget Ski-O | | 31:43 | 10 / 252 |
| |
Herbernheia Cahllange | | 13:51 | 4 / 244 |
| |
Trondheimrace | | 19:39 | 22 / 278 |
| |
Swiss O Week - E6 | | 13:11 | 5 / 234 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 12:37 | 1 / 317 |
| |
| 4 | 12:41 | 2 / 317 |
| |
Swiss O Week E3 | | 21:10 | 37 / 228 |
| |
Door 11 - PortU | | 19:11 | 10 / 211 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Dorr 9 - PortU | | 13:51 | 18 / 248 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 5 | | 37:11 | 6 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 6 | | 15:35 | 7 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | 15:12 | 6 / 252 |
| |
Door 7 | | 36:42 | 2 / 95 |
| |
Door 6 | | 22:09 | 2 / 182 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Middle Fantasy | | 14:42 | 1 / 169 |
| |
Ryssberget Winter Tour | | 37:06 | 3 / 136 |
| |
Brignoles - Night urban sprint | | dnf | | | |
Door 5 | | 20:21 | 6 / 144 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Door 10 - Jaanankallio 2 | | 27:11 | 31 / 212 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Phalacrocera | | dnf | | | |
Mochlonyx | | dnf | | | |
Door 4 - Jaanankallio | | 37:48 | 11 / 145 |
| |
door 8 | | 14:24 | 4 / 234 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 14:18 | 2 / 313 |
| |
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 4 | | 42:39 | 7 / 149 |
| |
WW Sprint | | 18:00 | 15 / 141 |
| |
Micro O | | 13:27 | 2 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 5 | | 24:40 | 8 / 123 |
| |
Door 3 - Forvie | | 24:09 | 7 / 175 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Slope run [OCAD] | | 17:56 | 7 / 188 |
| |
Door 2 - Valey | | 35:07 | 6 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 4 | | 45:02 | 31 / 125 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Rowe Races - 3 of 3 | | 19:18 | 25 / 173 |
| |
Door 1 - Urtgicla | | 24:33 | 6 / 155 |
| |
Whannawhanna - Middle 1 | | 32:52 | 10 / 152 |
| |
Smedley - Middle | | 33:23 | 10 / 161 |
| |
Fugletjernsmyra 2.7 km | | 21:54 | 11 / 130 |
| |
The Slump - Middle | | 27:41 | 7 / 149 |
| |
Rowe races_Stage 1 of 3 | | 26:45 | 7 / 102 |
| |
Aborfield Middle | | 30:41 | 4 / 93 |
| |
Maraetotara - Sprint | | 15:07 | 3 / 223 |
| |
Maraetotara - Long | | 41:55 | 4 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs Long | | 27:45 | 9 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 3 | | dnf | | | |
Old Dogtrack Sprint | | 11:38 | 16 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Sierra del Molino v2 | | 32:52 | 8 / 116 |
| |
ForRoss | | 31:12 | 3 / 102 |
| |
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 3 | | 19:10 | 4 / 172 |
| |
Downhill sprint | | 11:28 | 4 / 189 |
| |
Bodafors 2m Contours | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Night | | 10:31 | 10 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 3 | | 11:37 | 4 / 220 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle | | 21:59 | 2 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 2 | | 31:54 | 5 / 158 |
| |
[OL4an tour] E17 Piskeflöde | | 21:12 | 11 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 1 | | 28:06 | 23 / 152 |
| |
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 2 | | 32:39 | 5 / 160 |
| |
[OL4an tour]E15 Flinshult | | 21:52 | 27 / 150 |
| |
[OL4an tour]E14 Flinshult | | 23:38 | 9 / 201 |
| |
SprintPastu.2 | | 20:24 | 15 / 117 |
| |
Balanonema | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 1 | | 17:42 | 11 / 198 |
| |
| 2 | 19:22 | 37 / 269 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue | | 6:09 | 12 / 255 |
| |
| 2 | 5:48 | 7 / 366 |
| |
Training in Briffaut for Jean | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Amazing! long/night | | 29:26 | 10 / 144 |
| |
Pastur | | 20:26 | 1 / 111 |
| |
[OL4an tour] E12 Flinshult | | 23:41 | 4 / 169 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
vallinas mountain sprint | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Sprint | | 10:10 | 7 / 206 |
| |
[OL4an Tour] Lagga/Östuna 2 | | 14:40 | 3 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | 14:36 | 6 / 204 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Good Spring MT Night | | 17:35 | 7 / 137 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Rusia 3 Middle | | 23:16 | 14 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour]Rusia 2 night short | | 15:22 | 27 / 143 |
| |
[Ocad] Venice | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
OgdensFirstRace | | 22:00 | 2 / 111 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle | | 26:27 | 12 / 155 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Sälen | | 29:03 | 4 / 180 |
| |
[OL4an Tour]E5 - Lagga/Östuna 1 | | 12:57 | 4 / 190 |
| |
Ceriodaphnia | | 21:01 | 1 / 68 |
| |
kikirace 3 | | 38:16 | 3 / 98 |
| |
sweet comp. Night (hard) | | 16:34 | 3 / 131 |
| |
sweet comp. prolog | | 25:50 | 46 / 194 |
| |
| 2 | 15:24 | 2 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs Middle | | 16:09 | 11 / 194 |
| |
Map | | 15:08 | 12 / 167 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Rusia 1 Long | | 38:21 | 14 / 143 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Goodspring MT Middle | | 18:30 | 6 / 182 |
| |
| 2 | 18:00 | 5 / 236 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Nigh | | 27:20 | 29 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | 22:07 | 3 / 149 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Day | | 16:49 | 27 / 200 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
kikirace sprint2 | | 17:31 | 1 / 122 |
| |
kikirace sprint | | 23:01 | 12 / 147 |
| |
(ocad)- färsk; Prolog | | 14:47 | 3 / 201 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Pure and Fast] - middle | | 15:39 | 8 / 134 |
| |
The Gardens Tale Intro2 | | 17:09 | 1 / 123 |
| |
The Gardens Tale Intro | | 23:57 | 1 / 168 |
| |
crazyisland night | | 20:18 | 1 / 100 |
| |
sprint... | | 16:24 | 2 / 169 |
| |
Sprint2 | | 14:41 | 5 / 112 |
| |
LE MEGA SPRINT | | 1:11 | 1 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | 1:13 | 51 / 358 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 1:11 | 1 / 358 |
| |
| 5 | 1:12 | 13 / 358 |
| |
race! | | 20:05 | 4 / 160 |
| |
crazyisland | | 19:00 | 12 / 221 |
| |
| 2 | 17:28 | 2 / 275 |
| |
blåbærmåsan by night | | 19:11 | 2 / 135 |
| |
woc | | 57:24 | 4 / 158 |
| |
Forest sprint 2 | | 17:30 | 18 / 186 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
blåbærmåsan | | 28:42 | 4 / 184 |
| |
Another map | | dnf | | | |
Forest sprint | | 14:45 | 1 / 221 |
| |
Hard Challenge | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Long | | 31:54 | 4 / 231 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Testudinella | | dnf | | | |
Sprintn | | 13:46 | 4 / 160 |
| |
[Fantasy] Short Middle | | dnf | | | |
Sippola | | 27:47 | 10 / 210 |
| |
Øya 2 | | 9:07 | 6 / 123 |
| |
Longsprint | | 24:43 | 3 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] LongLake | | 20:39 | 5 / 219 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Halloween Map | | 6:34 | 37 / 180 |
| |
Øya | | 7:49 | 39 / 178 |
| |
FOREST/CITY/GARDEN -sprint | | 16:03 | 9 / 200 |
| |
Middle | | 17:41 | 6 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD] Rehvalahti, middle | | 22:54 | 5 / 170 |
| |
Arctic fall middle | | 28:20 | 1 / 155 |
| |
SundayCOMP -NIGHT | | 14:33 | 14 / 144 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
SaturdayCOMP | | 12:57 | 2 / 203 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
FridayCOMP Prologue | | 8:38 | 3 / 206 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 8:05 | 1 / 280 |
| |
Circles | | 12:11 | 7 / 178 |
| |
Sprint under the glacier | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hardbakkhytta | | 4:45 | 3 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Marchrace | | 13:56 | 22 / 215 |
| |
Sprint map | | dnf | | | |
Great Braintree to tony | | dnf | | | |
Oskarshamn Night Short 2 | | 14:35 | 4 / 99 |
| |
| 2 | 14:51 | 8 / 123 |
| |
Oskarshamn Night Short 1 | | 12:08 | 15 / 138 |
| |
[ocad] Homysud4 NIGHT Version | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Homysud4 - DAY Version | | 24:08 | 8 / 198 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Homysud3 | | 17:52 | 6 / 143 |
| |
The middle | | 40:21 | 1 / 88 |
| |
Sprint | | 12:35 | 19 / 205 |
| |
Sprint in Kunming | | 6:19 | 10 / 74 |
| |
| 2 | 6:15 | 15 / 101 |
| |
Kunming. | | dnf | | | |
Lepanmaa Night | | 46:41 | 13 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | 44:34 | 4 / 159 |
| |
Sprint tournois VSO | | 8:03 | 29 / 148 |
| |
Matiesko fantasy cup E3 | | dnf | | | |
Middle distance | | 24:12 | 5 / 101 |
| |
Apartment race | | 12:54 | 32 / 212 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy cup] E2 Sprint | | 13:50 | 9 / 169 |
| |
BRÅSTORP CONTEST | | 18:51 | 16 / 101 |
| |
Lac Mariet VI | | 22:52 | 20 / 139 |
| |
Matiesko fantasy cup E2 | | 22:16 | 6 / 122 |
| |
Quick sprint :q | | 14:10 | 11 / 141 |
| |
[Ocad] Nynäs middle | | 15:34 | 13 / 178 |
| |
Bo-kartan (ocad) - prologe | | 17:52 | 2 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprinta | | 9:30 | 27 / 150 |
| |
New random map | | 36:42 | 5 / 71 |
| |
Random sprint | | 16:12 | 9 / 116 |
| |
long random to the VSO | | dnf | | | |
Ojer 2.0 Night | | 31:55 | 14 / 78 |
| |
Ojer 2.0 Middle | | 25:40 | 7 / 165 |
| |
Gölen- Prologue | | 12:35 | 2 / 140 |
| |
Sajaia | | 35:02 | 6 / 111 |
| |
Lac Mariet V | | 24:39 | 11 / 138 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 24:06 | 8 / 178 |
| |
| 4 | 23:31 | 3 / 178 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
sprint in Autrans to Noé | | 15:35 | 7 / 141 |
| |
Ojer Middle | | 21:43 | 20 / 167 |
| |
Husvad | | 25:09 | 1 / 97 |
| |
Rassonwood | | dnf | | | |
Random Sprint | | 6:30 | 29 / 165 |
| |
Aldeno Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ocad Stubbmodalen | | 33:21 | 6 / 125 |
| |
Idre Vinter Comp 2 Downhill | | dnf | | | |
Weekend-Sprint | | 14:58 | 4 / 146 |
| |
Neaton-Islands day 4 | | 28:40 | 6 / 113 |
| |
Neaton-Islands day 3 | | 20:04 | 9 / 104 |
| |
Night! focus | | 17:43 | 2 / 88 |
| |
sprint! focus | | 21:38 | 41 / 121 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E8 Skummeslöv - Middle | | 25:51 | 23 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[HS-Tour] E7 Holmåsa - Long | | 54:50 | 10 / 120 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E6 Skummeslöv Night | | 20:24 | 14 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | 17:21 | 1 / 163 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E5 Holmåsa - Middle | | 21:35 | 10 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[HS-Tour] E4 Skummeslöv - Sprint | | 11:24 | 4 / 214 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E3 Holmåsa - Night | | 33:59 | 6 / 117 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E2 Skummeslöv - Long | | 40:03 | 2 / 162 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E1 Holmåsa - Sprint | | 15:41 | 13 / 227 |
| |
| 2 | 14:09 | 5 / 307 |
| |
Ocad Stubbmodalen | | 16:59 | 1 / 142 |
| |
middle! focus | | 31:51 | 26 / 125 |
| |
[Fantasy] Junne E2 | | 26:10 | 3 / 122 |
| |
Neaton-Islands day 2 | | 6:46 | 8 / 149 |
| |
Idre Vinter Comp | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy] Junne E1 | | 34:04 | 4 / 161 |
| |
Sprint-OL day 3/3 | | 12:38 | 3 / 160 |
| |
Sprint-OL day 2/3 | | 11:35 | 30 / 172 |
| |
Sprint-OL Day 1/3 | | 9:47 | 17 / 245 |
| |
Neaton-Islands day 1 | | 14:52 | 3 / 169 |
| |
Sekotsuji | | 25:19 | 3 / 133 |
| |
Lac Mariet, night | | 19:19 | 2 / 110 |
| |
Lac Mariet III | | 15:56 | 2 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Kjölen | | 22:50 | 21 / 239 |
| |
Lac Mariet II | | 26:39 | 18 / 173 |
| |
Lac Mariet [ocad] | | 11:28 | 27 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD] Saskatchewan | | 46:38 | 7 / 157 |
| |
Cronwoodhills | | 28:49 | 9 / 139 |
| |
Middle night | | 23:58 | 8 / 113 |
| |
Lago Santo - E2 | | 30:08 | 11 / 129 |
| |
Hamp | | dnf | | | |
Home Run | | 21:29 | 10 / 165 |
| |
no name | | 6:31 | 5 / 123 |
| |
Polyphemus | | 19:42 | 2 / 80 |
| |
W Summit | | dnf | | | |
Aktatorpet | | dnf | | | |
Col_du_Marchairuz | | 33:02 | 5 / 161 |
| |
Random Long | | 38:43 | 1 / 87 |
| |
Labyrinth | | 19:10 | 7 / 112 |
| |
[Day] Asaklitt 3,2 km | | 24:47 | 14 / 179 |
| |
[Day] Asaklitt 2,2 km | | 19:06 | 7 / 185 |
| |
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km | | 11:35 | 16 / 265 |
| |
WOC_03 Middle | | 34:42 | 4 / 140 |
| |
Asaklitt E 3 NIGHT | | 41:46 | 3 / 100 |
| |
Alstad - Bodø | | 27:11 | 31 / 144 |
| |
Lago Santo - E1 | | 12:45 | 29 / 167 |
| |
Asaklitt E 2 NIGHT | | 25:53 | 12 / 135 |
| |
[ocd] Homysud 2 | | 21:33 | 4 / 185 |
| |
Lago Santo - Prologue | | 16:21 | 4 / 214 |
| |
| 2 | 16:00 | 3 / 286 |
| |
Asaklitt E 1 NIGHT | | 16:54 | 9 / 168 |
| |
for fun. | | dnf | | | |
Lutherfield | | 8:28 | 18 / 143 |
| |
mountainous run | | dnf | | | |
Hopbyn 2 | | 23:41 | 5 / 138 |
| |
Orient Show | | 14:21 | 13 / 197 |
| |
| 2 | 13:34 | 10 / 255 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Swaziland | | 18:13 | 1 / 154 |
| |
Random Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Grønholtvang (DEN) | | 19:17 | 11 / 139 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 9 S.Anna Pelago | | 32:01 | 20 / 155 |
| |
nice | | 18:36 | 1 / 99 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 8 Mt. Amiata | | 51:47 | 13 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 7 Arcinazzo | | 19:16 | 14 / 233 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 6 P.d.Catalano | | 45:39 | 49 / 187 |
| |
Random Short | | 21:25 | 3 / 123 |
| |
klurig night | | 19:01 | 2 / 66 |
| |
A lovely night | | 26:13 | 5 / 82 |
| |
A lovely Sprint | | 14:03 | 8 / 191 |
| |
klurig sprint | | 15:14 | 5 / 112 |
| |
Klurig middle | | 20:17 | 1 / 87 |
| |
A lovely middle | | 18:55 | 2 / 135 |
| |
Uppland Bonus Night | | 16:49 | 1 / 80 |
| |
UpplandsOL!! Day2, Middle | | 15:17 | 3 / 149 |
| |
UpplandsOL!! Day1 Sprint | | 10:49 | 1 / 171 |
| |
Fast and green middle | | 15:09 | 1 / 93 |
| |
| 2 | 15:58 | 2 / 110 |
| |
Klurig Bonus | | 13:43 | 3 / 140 |
| |
Klurig E5 short Night | | 18:48 | 3 / 75 |
| |
Klurig E3 middle | | 14:59 | 1 / 141 |
| |
Klurig E2 Forest sprint | | 12:06 | 1 / 195 |
| |
Klurig E1 | | 21:51 | 6 / 131 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 5 Bosco Ragabo | | 24:02 | 4 / 111 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 4 Firenze | | dnf | | | |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 3 Lago d. Lame | | 56:36 | 2 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Highland night 2 | | 32:46 | 18 / 101 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 2 Barricata | | 29:18 | 5 / 155 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 1 Venice | | 58:14 | 18 / 192 |
| |
Ice Sprint | | 10:00 | 23 / 143 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO | | 15:04 | 5 / 258 |
| |
[Ultima] Pavia Leste E2 | | 14:37 | 9 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Highland night | | 20:19 | 6 / 144 |
| |
(Ocad) ~ OlsenSchive #2 | | 14:51 | 11 / 174 |
| |
[Ultima] Pavia Leste | | 10:09 | 59 / 176 |
| |
| 2 | 6:06 | 8 / 234 |
| |
| 3 | 6:07 | 9 / 234 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 5:57 | 5 / 234 |
| |
| 7 | 5:56 | 4 / 234 |
| |
| 8 | 5:42 | 1 / 234 |
| |
| 9 | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #7 | | 33:35 | 9 / 110 |
| |
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #6 | | 33:10 | 12 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD] E5 Lunsen, Night Bonus | | 26:45 | 10 / 107 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
serie longue 2 tournois vso | | 17:04 | 1 / 96 |
| |
Altered random - Long | | 77:37 | 5 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD] E4 Lunsen, Middle Final | | 20:19 | 4 / 196 |
| |
| 2 | 22:07 | 12 / 305 |
| |
Sprint from 2-days | | 19:26 | 1 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen E3, Night [HARD!] | | 19:00 | 6 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] E2 Lunsen, Middle | | 19:02 | 5 / 181 |
| |
| 2 | 19:05 | 10 / 258 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Lunsen, Prolog | | 12:27 | 4 / 241 |
| |
(OCAD)2-days Middle | | dnf | | | |
Lovely Area Long | | 136:01 | 5 / 83 |
| |
Lovely Area Model | | 11:48 | 7 / 157 |
| |
Automatic Puppy | | 25:37 | 5 / 132 |
| |
pour le vso de merl | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)norr-long | | 32:32 | 2 / 98 |
| |
(OCAD)norr-middle | | 21:32 | 3 / 156 |
| |
4-stage Japan Stage.4 | | 40:20 | 10 / 94 |
| |
4-stage Japan Stage.3 | | 17:23 | 2 / 107 |
| |
(ocad)Lucomagno1 Night | | 14:13 | 16 / 135 |
| |
PasturSprint | | 15:21 | 41 / 150 |
| |
(Ocad) ~ [OlsenSchive] | | 12:29 | 8 / 233 |
| |
Middle | | 17:48 | 6 / 171 |
| |
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Night middle | | dnf | | | |
[random] Bristol Short | | 16:06 | 8 / 137 |
| |
Another rnd-Template | | 11:50 | 14 / 146 |
| |
Blackwood North | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Homysud | | 11:25 | 1 / 192 |
| |
2k Short | | 13:40 | 1 / 186 |
| |
Fårup Skov sprint | | 17:17 | 3 / 166 |
| |
Nygrund 2.0 - Long | | 39:07 | 12 / 128 |
| |
Nygrund 1.0 - Night | | 16:55 | 9 / 136 |
| |
Nygrund 1.0 - Middle | | 23:01 | 27 / 206 |
| |
Volzhskie prostory | | 17:00 | 21 / 158 |
| |
1.7k Short | | 11:21 | 10 / 188 |
| |
Kolmården forest sprint | | 17:34 | 22 / 215 |
| |
Dicranaphorus | | 24:37 | 3 / 97 |
| |
Lerbæk | | 28:42 | 2 / 145 |
| |
Easy with that egg Sprint | | 16:23 | 10 / 241 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Pour Bu² | | 15:44 | 5 / 117 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Pour jean 1 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Hole-y Hell | | 21:26 | 14 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | 15:31 | 7 / 262 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Civezzano 2 | | 60:17 | 5 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
1.6k Short | | 11:29 | 17 / 233 |
| |
SchoolSprint | | 16:38 | 20 / 190 |
| |
NAOC Model | | 27:03 | 8 / 232 |
| |
(OCAD) Civezzano | | 58:21 | 7 / 147 |
| |
Las Tuerces - Long and short | | 14:12 | 3 / 253 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Night 3k | | 18:28 | 3 / 135 |
| |
Bot Fiena 2003 2 | | 19:41 | 46 / 190 |
| |
Bot Fiena 2003 | | 44:58 | 6 / 162 |
| |
Closterium | | 31:09 | 8 / 121 |
| |
Ultimate Randoms - E2 | | 20:31 | 4 / 174 |
| |
äktatorpet 3 lonight | | 37:37 | 7 / 125 |
| |
Middle by Night | | 20:21 | 7 / 118 |
| |
Gnetteryd Night | | 23:18 | 6 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 23:22 | 10 / 201 |
| |
[ocad] Rehvalahti, short | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] äktatorpet 2 | | 11:14 | 10 / 213 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet | | 14:34 | 19 / 245 |
| |
Hallo | | dnf | | | |
Las Tuerces/Rock(s) the night | | dnf | | | |
Lepanmaa Middle | | 25:47 | 22 / 254 |
| |
| 2 | 23:32 | 16 / 367 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 23:16 | 13 / 367 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 22:23 | 5 / 367 |
| |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | 22:14 | 2 / 367 |
| |
[Minicup] Weekend One - Middle | | 28:48 | 10 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Mont Pichietto | | 17:42 | 5 / 231 |
| |
[Minicup] Weekend One - Sprint | | 15:08 | 3 / 221 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Chiswickville Flats 2 | | dnf | | | |
johajauki | | dnf | | | |
Kahils rocks tour 4 joo | | 16:17 | 10 / 180 |
| |
IrRem - dune cup 2010 | | 23:18 | 4 / 220 |
| |
Sprint.... | | 16:10 | 16 / 163 |
| |
[Minicup] Opening | | dnf | | | |
Sumas Mountain Middle | | 34:38 | 9 / 176 |
| |
JOK-stugan middle-long | | 28:57 | 9 / 145 |
| |
JOK-stugan middle | | 21:00 | 2 / 186 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 21:28 | 7 / 254 |
| |
JOK-stugan night | | 27:25 | 8 / 124 |
| |
JOK-stgan sprint | | 18:28 | 10 / 282 |
| |
Rice Lake #2 | | 35:26 | 4 / 146 |
| |
Even more Kooyora | | 25:25 | 3 / 140 |
| |
Furuboda Long | | dnf | | | |
Furuboda Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Furuboda - Prologue | | 7:29 | 4 / 203 |
| |
More Kooyora - Night | | 23:12 | 5 / 155 |
| |
kikirace 1 | | dnf | | | |
Finnbo [ocad] | | 14:10 | 4 / 177 |
| |
Minisprint | | 6:44 | 10 / 235 |
| |
JVM04 (my first comp) | | 25:54 | 12 / 163 |
| |
EYOC - Sample 1 | | 10:06 | 5 / 190 |
| |
Long | | 40:35 | 2 / 147 |
| |
Night | | 18:31 | 16 / 139 |
| |
Middle | | 17:05 | 9 / 223 |
| |
Prologue short | | 11:28 | 5 / 253 |
| |
Granlia | | 18:26 | 6 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 5 | | 13:03 | 4 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 4 | | 16:44 | 7 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 3 | | 21:31 | 5 / 238 |
| |
[ocad] Las Tuerces II | | 22:42 | 15 / 230 |
| |
| 2 | 23:40 | 38 / 315 |
| |
? | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 2 | | 15:25 | 43 / 227 |
| |
SuperSprint 3 | | 7:39 | 19 / 201 |
| |
Night sprint | | 9:53 | 14 / 169 |
| |
SuperSprint 2 | | 7:55 | 8 / 216 |
| |
SuperSprint | | 9:37 | 10 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD] Stigtomtakavlen Night | | 13:43 | 1 / 196 |
| |
THIS IS NOT EASY! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 1 | | 23:18 | 28 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - intro | | 9:13 | 13 / 248 |
| |
Ultimate Randoms - E1 | | 44:17 | 7 / 89 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo II | | 20:57 | 8 / 224 |
| |
(Ende)tarm(stranden) by night 2! | | 23:17 | 3 / 106 |
| |
ACHTUNG DIE KURVE by night | | 12:35 | 6 / 164 |
| |
(Ende)Tarm(stranden) by night | | dnf | | | |
Running on Rooftops | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kooyoora 2 Short Night | | 19:28 | 13 / 117 |
| |
Kooyoora 2 Middle Day | | 26:17 | 9 / 189 |
| |
| 2 | 25:52 | 5 / 236 |
| |
Kooyoora Night Middle | | 19:20 | 1 / 114 |
| |
Kooyoora Night Short | | 16:47 | 17 / 141 |
| |
[ocad] Las Tuerces | | 26:14 | 2 / 213 |
| |
TinyMap 2 | | 13:54 | 3 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo | | 31:21 | 3 / 179 |
| |
Stigtomtakavlen ModelEvent[OCAD] | | 11:25 | 14 / 248 |
| |
[Random] Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Piani Di Praglia - short | | 19:01 | 26 / 206 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol 6 | | 61:07 | 5 / 143 |
| |
TinyMap | | 13:54 | 8 / 177 |
| |
Six Days Tyril Training 5 | | 9:42 | 23 / 189 |
| |
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2 | | 6:37 | 7 / 250 |
| |
[Ultima] Forvie E2 | | 22:46 | 24 / 210 |
| |
UltimateRandoms-Prologue | | dnf | | | |
Six Days Tyrol Training 4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Kerrara | | 7:51 | 11 / 223 |
| |
Six Days Training 3 | | 46:15 | 12 / 164 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol Training 2 | | 39:58 | 3 / 181 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vilhosc II | | 21:20 | 32 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc I | | 23:16 | 18 / 262 |
| |
[OCAD] Nice Hill Middle | | 26:46 | 10 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Nice Hill Long | | 30:44 | 2 / 160 |
| |
pucko | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Nice Hill Prolog | | 14:09 | 13 / 208 |
| |
Kaleva Churc righ version | | dnf | | | |
Kaleva Church New | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] EC2008_sprint | | 5:54 | 12 / 256 |
| |
| 2 | 5:34 | 7 / 348 |
| |
Rocky II - E3 Night | | 23:09 | 7 / 134 |
| |
Rocky II - E2 Long | | 37:53 | 4 / 155 |
| |
Rocky II - E1 Middle | | 20:19 | 5 / 277 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol Training | | 46:52 | 8 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 36:12 | 5 / 209 |
| |
sprint5 | | dnf | | | |
Rocky I | | 18:40 | 3 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Jukkis100th | | 31:57 | 8 / 255 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 30:07 | 3 / 335 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 4 | | 26:19 | 4 / 207 |
| |
Binneberg 6 | | 20:09 | 3 / 166 |
| |
Binneberg 5 | | 23:50 | 1 / 186 |
| |
Binneberg 4 | | 18:25 | 27 / 227 |
| |
[ROCAD]grassy | | 42:33 | 18 / 127 |
| |
Creag Mhic | | 27:27 | 36 / 176 |
| |
[Random] SVM course | | 46:20 | 6 / 99 |
| |
Binneberg 3 | | 23:42 | 2 / 190 |
| |
Binneberg 2 | | 23:19 | 12 / 225 |
| |
Binneberg 1 | | 25:04 | 19 / 247 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 | | 21:28 | 2 / 286 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Siderocelis | | 38:29 | 8 / 130 |
| |
Vidingsjö Night Long | | 22:02 | 5 / 154 |
| |
Vidingsjö by Night Prologue | | 9:34 | 53 / 198 |
| |
Binneberg Prologue | | 14:09 | 3 / 295 |
| |
RandomCreated ~ Sprint | | 13:05 | 21 / 283 |
| |
| 2 | 12:52 | 11 / 339 |
| |
random 2,7km | | 24:32 | 9 / 135 |
| |
Orionstugan North - Controls | | 23:18 | 14 / 183 |
| |
Orionstugan North - Night | | 25:45 | 6 / 126 |
| |
night middle | | 32:44 | 1 / 28 |
| |
prologue | | 15:01 | 3 / 113 |
| |
6k (Random) | | 52:35 | 6 / 94 |
| |
Random Long | | 37:05 | 1 / 87 |
| |
Orionstugan South - Night Long | | 22:25 | 2 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Mutala West | | 18:19 | 12 / 237 |
| |
Orionstugan South - Middle | | 16:38 | 8 / 231 |
| |
2.2k (Random) | | 18:04 | 8 / 157 |
| |
Orionstugan South - Night Prolog | | 6:37 | 30 / 163 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 3 | | 21:32 | 11 / 175 |
| |
Creag Mhic Preview | | 6:21 | 5 / 228 |
| |
[Ultima] Forvie E1 | | 20:52 | 12 / 253 |
| |
Western Arborburg-Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Western Arbourburg-Day 1 | | 8:20 | 25 / 147 |
| |
Downhill-O | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM]Sprint 1.6k | | 13:33 | 12 / 195 |
| |
Tour de Elx - E2 Long | | 29:52 | 9 / 284 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Training 11.03 Montiggl | | 19:28 | 2 / 180 |
| |
Steep Random | | dnf | | | |
[Random] Manchester | | 36:48 | 3 / 94 |
| |
Routechoice Völs 28.02.10 | | dnf | | | |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 2 | | 14:44 | 2 / 240 |
| |
Fast Sprint | | 3:22 | 16 / 164 |
| |
South Furlongwood | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Milzkalns | | dnf | | | |
Old Bostonham Purchase | | 16:22 | 1 / 173 |
| |
WOC 2004 - Night Qualifying | | 39:27 | 3 / 64 |
| |
| 2 | 32:43 | 2 / 64 |
| |
WOC 2004 - Long Qualifying | | 59:45 | 6 / 90 |
| |
Maki A | | 15:06 | 4 / 180 |
| |
Sprint (random) | | 12:29 | 9 / 177 |
| |
WOC 2004 - Middle Qualifying | | 25:43 | 3 / 183 |
| |
WOC 2004 - Sprint Qualifying | | 12:16 | 2 / 194 |
| |
Middledistance (random) | | 30:03 | 3 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Pyxidiella | | 13:11 | 11 / 142 |
| |
Hartola C | | 14:51 | 3 / 159 |
| |
Kauppi Sprint | | 11:16 | 12 / 129 |
| |
Kaleva Church Park O 2 | | 12:45 | 3 / 250 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Hartola B | | 34:47 | 2 / 85 |
| |
Bardeiras B | | 27:04 | 5 / 94 |
| |
Bardeiras A | | 13:26 | 16 / 171 |
| |
Hartola A | | 28:50 | 12 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Disparalona | | dnf | | | |
Lakaliini D | | 29:28 | 3 / 105 |
| |
Lakaliini C | | 12:57 | 13 / 172 |
| |
Lakaliini B | | 18:22 | 8 / 169 |
| |
Lakaliini A | | 10:54 | 2 / 217 |
| |
Eon's WOC 5 Middle | | dnf | | | |
2003 WOC Middle/Long | | 40:21 | 2 / 111 |
| |
Kaleva church Park O | | 10:23 | 8 / 206 |
| |
rnd'reconverted | | 13:26 | 14 / 139 |
| |
Stavsjø Sprint | | 14:06 | 25 / 260 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
English Forest Middle Race | | 20:43 | 4 / 127 |
| |
San Felice Middle [ocad] | | dnf | | | |
r'Halifax | | 28:33 | 16 / 128 |
| |
Yatzy 4 NIGHT | | 22:10 | 5 / 120 |
| |
Yatzy 3 | | 20:28 | 3 / 179 |
| |
Yatzy 2 | | 15:20 | 11 / 201 |
| |
Yatzy 1 | | 15:26 | 12 / 264 |
| |
ski-o map | 2 | dnf | | | |
JEC model-event | | 37:14 | 17 / 143 |
| |
Ardnaskie-Sprint | | 12:01 | 19 / 164 |
| |
Old Fenwood | | 31:12 | 8 / 114 |
| |
ROCAD | | dnf | | | |
Kleven 2 | | 15:24 | 9 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Härja east middle | | 26:30 | 4 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD]Härja west middle | | 28:16 | 16 / 217 |
| |
Kleven | | 16:45 | 21 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD]Härja night prologue | | 19:16 | 15 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Phryganella | | dnf | | | |
[SKI-O] Calaita | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Dessert or desert? | | 14:55 | 19 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD]Dessert or desrt? | | 12:16 | 8 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] E4 Japan Series (Middle) | | 24:48 | 4 / 190 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) | | 11:51 | 13 / 295 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] E2 Japan Series (Middle) | | 25:56 | 36 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Japan Series (Prolog) | | 9:20 | 9 / 223 |
| |
Pavia Leste Preview | | 3:48 | 8 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]Utvängstorp North | | 23:03 | 2 / 155 |
| |
Utvängstorp South | | 25:33 | 11 / 200 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 | | 18:17 | 18 / 264 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lophocharis | | dnf | | | |
kikirace4 | | dnf | | | |
Zudoku 3 Night | | 18:08 | 2 / 140 |
| |
Zudoku 2 | | 22:57 | 15 / 201 |
| |
Zudoku 1 | | 15:51 | 9 / 258 |
| |
Palm island | | 13:53 | 8 / 192 |
| |
CuevaDeLosFranceses - extra | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Trichocerca | | 35:15 | 9 / 172 |
| |
Skien-Oslo Part 3 | | 24:07 | 2 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Aulophorus | | 29:42 | 21 / 157 |
| |
Indoor-O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Noskunai Long | | 59:35 | 47 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Knottingly Night Sprint | | 11:55 | 13 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle | | 19:33 | 5 / 296 |
| |
[OCAD] Inishbofin Long | | 38:05 | 5 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Gumusdere Long | | 43:19 | 9 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Notonecta | | 24:05 | 5 / 193 |
| |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - SW | | 24:11 | 14 / 222 |
| |
Leksand Spriddle | | 26:27 | 6 / 203 |
| |
Crayz middel | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Kråkerum Night Sprint | | 18:00 | 12 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Gnetteryd Night-sprint | | 13:50 | 2 / 180 |
| |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - night | | 23:24 | 12 / 161 |
| |
Crazy Sprit | | dnf | | | |
Woc05 map | | 49:53 | 28 / 180 |
| |
Ocd/LaLora/CuevaDeLosFranceses | | 24:12 | 14 / 207 |
| |
Micro O #2 | | 13:58 | 38 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] La Lora - night | | 11:10 | 11 / 180 |
| |
[ocad] ARC 1800 Night | | 19:00 | 13 / 172 |
| |
Tour de Elx-E1 Sprint Prologe | | 13:27 | 1 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]REVIEW | | 1:20 | 2 / 193 |
| |
[ocad] ARC 1800 | | 21:50 | 3 / 284 |
| |
| 2 | 25:29 | 75 / 362 |
| |
[OCAD] Trin | | 24:03 | 6 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD]Sol-Boys Grand Prix | | 11:18 | 13 / 233 |
| |
[OCAD]Jura Event II | | 19:24 | 9 / 156 |
| |
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn Long | | 42:10 | 4 / 96 |
| |
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn Night | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn | | 22:43 | 15 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Waldstadion | | dnf | | | |
Massey University E1 | | 19:26 | 9 / 201 |
| |
Skien-Oslo Part 2 | | 35:53 | 14 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | 34:11 | 8 / 240 |
| |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben | | 21:14 | 6 / 173 |
| |
Gnetteryd 1,5km | | 14:37 | 14 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - night | | 15:45 | 3 / 99 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 4 | | 29:27 | 37 / 114 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 3 | | 25:03 | 45 / 122 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 2 | | 12:31 | 14 / 180 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 1 | | 8:11 | 4 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - 3,6km | | 24:02 | 6 / 166 |
| |
Skien-Oslo Part 1 | | 33:15 | 2 / 127 |
| |
SpringCupCF Day | | 24:10 | 3 / 248 |
| |
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Long | | 33:52 | 3 / 108 |
| |
[Ocad] Torharm Night Middle | | 19:08 | 4 / 120 |
| |
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Sprint | | 11:42 | 5 / 169 |
| |
[SOK]Tvisten | | 32:56 | 11 / 164 |
| |
(OCAD) Fantasy | | 13:58 | 9 / 139 |
| |
Fantasy #3 | | 16:36 | 2 / 125 |
| |
Micro O #1 | | 13:20 | 2 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Desert | | 19:05 | 5 / 196 |
| |
NightRace | | 24:07 | 3 / 129 |
| |
[SOK]Tveitan | | 23:04 | 9 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 2 | | 18:22 | 2 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 1 | | 16:47 | 11 / 190 |
| |
Long legs | | 25:30 | 2 / 130 |
| |
Risinge Running | | 15:05 | 3 / 145 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #4 | | 18:01 | 22 / 136 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #3 | | 15:23 | 35 / 157 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Hagstugan - SE | | 15:21 | 1 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Bodaforskartan 1.5k | | 13:37 | 25 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Crni Graben middle | | 24:11 | 9 / 197 |
| |
| 2 | 23:28 | 5 / 271 |
| |
New Years Old Classic Memorial 2 | | 22:40 | 34 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagstugan NW - middle | | 15:57 | 50 / 209 |
| |
Grimeton skog | | 19:37 | 16 / 172 |
| |
La Verne - S | | 11:16 | 26 / 182 |
| |
La Verne - NW | | 9:01 | 3 / 188 |
| |
La Verne - NE | | 13:38 | 2 / 229 |
| |
Dunajska Buzola Sprint | | dnf | | | |
NSKSOK Opening | | 23:15 | 9 / 165 |
| |
Aantekkin | | 17:20 | 1 / 168 |
| |
Schönhardt | | 19:00 | 11 / 174 |
| |
Riedlepark Friedrichshafen | | dnf | | | |
Welland-Sixenhof | | dnf | | | |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E8 | | 30:01 | 4 / 198 |
| |
[SOK]Veafoss | | 24:41 | 6 / 213 |
| |
SpringCupCF Night | | 22:31 | 26 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia III | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E4 | | 30:00 | 2 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E3 | | 16:15 | 15 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E2 | | 34:53 | 32 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1 | | 24:08 | 26 / 311 |
| |
[OCAD] NOM3 | | 24:48 | 4 / 262 |
| |
Jämjö Supersprint 3 - Färskesjön | | 17:57 | 17 / 146 |
| |
Färskesjön Ultralong | | 42:36 | 4 / 111 |
| |
Färskesjön Warm-up | | 12:11 | 4 / 163 |
| |
Färskesjön Night Tour 4 | | 11:15 | 2 / 121 |
| |
Färskesjön Night Tour 3 | | 29:45 | 2 / 82 |
| |
Färskesjön - Short | | 14:21 | 8 / 156 |
| |
[SOK]Ørnsjtern | | 21:24 | 3 / 88 |
| |
Aisus VI | | 66:11 | 10 / 110 |
| |
[Ultima] Leppanmaa E7 | | 16:43 | 4 / 206 |
| |
Aisus V | | 21:22 | 5 / 111 |
| |
Aisus IV | | 10:55 | 3 / 216 |
| |
| 2 | 11:13 | 15 / 296 |
| |
gfds | | 13:52 | 2 / 89 |
| |
Figueira Oeste | | dnf | | | |
Färskejön Night Tour 2 | | 19:17 | 12 / 89 |
| |
Färskejön Night Tour | | 9:21 | 5 / 122 |
| |
Kashult Middle | | 18:36 | 3 / 118 |
| |
Kashult Night | | 15:40 | 4 / 88 |
| |
Green curves - fast | | 23:17 | 8 / 146 |
| |
Åby N - Long | | 32:30 | 12 / 88 |
| |
Aisus III | | 12:00 | 25 / 166 |
| |
| 2 | 11:02 | 3 / 229 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Night | | 34:55 | 8 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Sprint | | 12:21 | 4 / 275 |
| |
| 2 | 15:04 | 65 / 387 |
| |
| 3 | 12:17 | 5 / 387 |
| |
Åby N - Middle 2 | | 17:22 | 3 / 96 |
| |
Åby N - Middle | | 12:04 | 10 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Long | | 39:12 | 1 / 115 |
| |
| 2 | 40:35 | 7 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Middle | | 24:36 | 2 / 203 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Venezia II | | dnf | | | |
Aisus II | | 27:44 | 3 / 152 |
| |
Åby S - Middle | | 24:50 | 5 / 95 |
| |
Gnetteryd NW - Middle | | 18:17 | 11 / 152 |
| |
Aisus | | 25:05 | 7 / 142 |
| |
Gnetteryd2 | | 19:25 | 17 / 132 |
| |
Paradiso 4 | | 18:43 | 17 / 100 |
| |
Paradiso 3 | | 16:51 | 5 / 144 |
| |
Paradiso 2 Night | | dnf | | | |
Paradiso 1 | | 22:27 | 11 / 178 |
| |
[SOK] Long | | 30:56 | 14 / 119 |
| |
same as before | | dnf | | | |
Gnetteryd 3,4km | | 26:33 | 6 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Jämjö Supersprint-2 | | 15:24 | 13 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Häljarum S - Short Night | | 15:16 | 2 / 145 |
| |
[Ocad] Venezia | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] NOM 2 | | 25:19 | 13 / 143 |
| |
| 2 | 24:41 | 8 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] NOM 1 | | 26:15 | 3 / 173 |
| |
[SOK] Skifjell | | dnf | | | |
Hei 2 | | 30:11 | 4 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD]Vidingsjö SE - Long | | 32:51 | 2 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD]Vidignsjö SE - Middle | | 19:49 | 3 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Långgöl Sprint | | 11:07 | 10 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Långgöl Middle | | 18:40 | 10 / 236 |
| |
| 2 | 17:29 | 1 / 298 |
| |
(OCAD) Vealøs | | 18:10 | 15 / 130 |
| |
Utmaning | | 26:15 | 3 / 76 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E6 | | 25:29 | 13 / 170 |
| |
[rocad]Kidaz | | 32:05 | 21 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Kråkerum V - Middle short | | 18:17 | 12 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD]Supersprint-Jämjö | | 14:34 | 1 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Kråkerum | | 15:32 | 14 / 143 |
| |
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi III | | 13:54 | 5 / 104 |
| |
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi II | | 16:31 | 7 / 135 |
| |
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi | | 22:38 | 3 / 167 |
| |
[SOK]Findal by day | | 15:14 | 3 / 72 |
| |
Findal by day | | 17:34 | 9 / 74 |
| |
Doubleflags | | 12:49 | 2 / 190 |
| |
Middle race Omholt | | 23:31 | 3 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM | | 15:19 | 6 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 4.0 km | | 31:09 | 13 / 189 |
| |
(modified)[ROCAD] - La Verne | | 30:31 | 19 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | 26:46 | 10 / 229 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sennoi2 - middle | | 18:38 | 3 / 153 |
| |
UnPit3 | | 13:11 | 9 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle 2 | | 20:11 | 3 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle (dense) | | 27:36 | 12 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD]Dunajska Buzola Intro | | 16:39 | 2 / 181 |
| |
Islandwood Sprint-O | | 13:34 | 7 / 164 |
| |
[SOK] Sneltvedt | | 14:05 | 4 / 163 |
| |
Sinte Mette | | dnf | | | |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E5 | | 25:41 | 4 / 214 |
| |
Green curves | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Hei | | 30:51 | 4 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Järvafältet | | 25:36 | 18 / 211 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E4 | | 40:37 | 14 / 172 |
| |
run this one | | 15:11 | 20 / 144 |
| |
[random] Steep 3 | | 31:06 | 17 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Kooyoora, night | | 26:37 | 13 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD] Kooyoora, day | | 15:01 | 1 / 206 |
| |
| 2 | 14:35 | 2 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Kooyoora test | | 1:28 | 170 / 190 |
| |
[ROCAD] min | | 22:58 | 15 / 176 |
| |
| 2 | 21:53 | 5 / 230 |
| |
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km | | 11:20 | 18 / 277 |
| |
| 2 | 10:45 | 3 / 353 |
| |
[TAT]Högbo Long 3.3 KM | | 24:17 | 26 / 191 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
The klassic Kunming sprint | | 9:49 | 10 / 135 |
| |
Middle | | 32:34 | 14 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Solberglia | | 20:48 | 18 / 180 |
| |
[random] Steep 2 | | 27:57 | 4 / 87 |
| |
[ROCAD] New start | | 27:01 | 2 / 111 |
| |
Little York by Night | | 23:22 | 27 / 145 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko SE | | 19:59 | 4 / 237 |
| |
(OCAD) Ingalunda | | 26:55 | 6 / 111 |
| |
[RND]Sprint 1 | | 13:31 | 25 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Middle | | 26:46 | 10 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Sprint | | 15:00 | 14 / 191 |
| |
| 2 | 13:17 | 1 / 246 |
| |
Fanoe Night 2 | | 23:25 | 2 / 146 |
| |
Sparresäter Sprint | | 11:54 | 6 / 165 |
| |
Sprint 10min | | 18:02 | 96 / 215 |
| |
[random] Steep | | 24:51 | 3 / 101 |
| |
Water Desert | | 13:31 | 23 / 118 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E3 | | 35:54 | 21 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 32:43 | 9 / 172 |
| |
Fast Runner | | 12:43 | 11 / 154 |
| |
Zaccros Cup 8 | | 5:27 | 1 / 91 |
| |
Zaccros Cup 6 | | dnf | | | |
Zaccros Cup 2 | | 6:20 | 4 / 108 |
| |
Zaccros Cup 1 | | 6:26 | 3 / 155 |
| |
Fanoe Night | | 16:15 | 14 / 116 |
| |
Lenco 1 - Night 1 | | 18:07 | 11 / 100 |
| |
Lenco 1 - Day 2 | | 24:33 | 28 / 144 |
| |
Lenco 1 - Day 1 | | 14:05 | 1 / 192 |
| |
(OCAD) Dogtrack anno 2080 | | 14:38 | 14 / 160 |
| |
[RND] Svartasvängen | | 44:27 | 5 / 99 |
| |
Short burst | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Docktrack 2030 | | 15:46 | 5 / 176 |
| |
[TAT] Portugal | | 29:36 | 12 / 187 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Watertower | | 22:40 | 10 / 151 |
| |
The Final Open Competition 8 | | 6:09 | 6 / 147 |
| |
The Open Competetion 7 | | 5:11 | 12 / 126 |
| |
The Open Competition 6 | | 9:10 | 35 / 119 |
| |
The Open Competition 5 | | 9:16 | 2 / 119 |
| |
The Open Competition 4 | | 14:25 | 1 / 107 |
| |
The Open Competition 3 | | 22:27 | 8 / 94 |
| |
The Open Competition 2 | | 10:39 | 5 / 152 |
| |
The Open Competition | | 10:18 | 2 / 177 |
| |
[ROCAD] c1 | | 38:52 | 12 / 87 |
| |
[ROCAD] SR | | 31:04 | 7 / 97 |
| |
[TAT] Kjölen2 | | 16:01 | 16 / 195 |
| |
| 2 | 15:21 | 7 / 258 |
| |
Per Lindman | | dnf | | | |
[TAT] Kjölen | | 34:09 | 110 / 215 |
| |
| 2 | 20:51 | 19 / 292 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E2 | | 21:57 | 6 / 183 |
| |
Runt Runt | | 18:53 | 1 / 102 |
| |
Runt Runt Intro | | 4:52 | 5 / 130 |
| |
para brasil | | dnf | | | |
[TAT] Inishbofin | | 13:11 | 14 / 217 |
| |
[TAT] Balavil | | 33:05 | 8 / 176 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Night | | 20:25 | 8 / 125 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short 2 | | 18:19 | 5 / 178 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short | | 15:34 | 44 / 189 |
| |
Bråt 3 | | 32:08 | 3 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Portugal O-Training | | 29:27 | 9 / 217 |
| |
| 2 | 27:27 | 4 / 275 |
| |
| 3 | 27:10 | 2 / 275 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Sprint | | 15:25 | 1 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day3 | | 26:21 | 1 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E3 | | 31:15 | 59 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E2 | | 30:58 | 5 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short | | 20:53 | 4 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E1 | | 30:15 | 3 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Djupviken 2 | | 27:06 | 18 / 114 |
| |
| 2 | 24:09 | 5 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Djupviken 2,4 km | | 27:43 | 61 / 183 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Night | | 15:56 | 3 / 79 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short | | 20:49 | 3 / 123 |
| |
øpen | | 6:40 | 2 / 97 |
| |
Ojersjoe again 3 | | 24:43 | 10 / 103 |
| |
Oversjoe again 2 | | 17:30 | 27 / 145 |
| |
Ojersjoe again | | 20:46 | 2 / 124 |
| |
Ojersjoe | | 31:08 | 2 / 140 |
| |
Ojersjoe 1 | | 30:04 | 6 / 196 |
| |
Little York masters | | 16:06 | 15 / 197 |
| |
[WOC] Middle [OCAD] | | 31:47 | 2 / 97 |
| |
[WOC]03 Middle [OCAD] | | 30:56 | 7 / 146 |
| |
Niihama N, middle | | 21:41 | 2 / 124 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Short | | 17:00 | 7 / 171 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short | | 14:15 | 2 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day2 | | 19:11 | 2 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama SW Short | | 19:41 | 9 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,2km | | 15:58 | 3 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,4km | | 18:06 | 5 / 229 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi South Sprint | | 16:45 | 3 / 167 |
| |
(OCAD)Niihama Sprint | | 12:20 | 4 / 149 |
| |
[fantasy,OCAD]LITTLE YORK sprint | | dnf | | | |
Julkujärvi Night 2 | | 19:54 | 7 / 85 |
| |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day1 | | 18:02 | 9 / 203 |
| |
Niihama Night | | 16:29 | 34 / 105 |
| |
Metsäkylä Sprint | | 16:26 | 15 / 158 |
| |
CHFGH | | dnf | | | |
Saarijärvi Short | | 19:17 | 8 / 157 |
| |
Siitama Short | | 16:44 | 6 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night2 | | 14:22 | 6 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night | | 21:11 | 23 / 140 |
| |
[RND] Autumn Random | | 38:16 | 5 / 105 |
| |
Sunflower - Night! | | dnf | | | |
Eagle's Night (par 25 ?) | | 20:10 | 7 / 103 |
| |
Tesiko 6 Short | | 17:10 | 4 / 170 |
| |
| 2 | 17:09 | 4 / 210 |
| |
Julkujärvi Night | | 22:34 | 12 / 86 |
| |
Julkujärvi Short | | 21:55 | 13 / 154 |
| |
Made in school | | dnf | | | |
funny CF map - use this | | 26:27 | 1 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa Long | | 47:28 | 9 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 45:38 | 6 / 228 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors day2 | | 26:54 | 5 / 135 |
| |
New Hill Sprint | | 16:12 | 5 / 141 |
| |
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors - day1 | | 16:49 | 21 / 218 |
| |
New Dogtrack Sprint | | 12:41 | 6 / 127 |
| |
[ocad] mellsta,sprint distace | | dnf | | | |
Tveten Sprint | | 14:54 | 6 / 110 |
| |
Pike Lake Sprint | | 11:00 | 11 / 155 |
| |
Teisko night sprint | | 11:14 | 3 / 130 |
| |
[ocad]StAgnan-en-Vercors/Night | | dnf | | | |
Teisko 4 | | 9:28 | 3 / 165 |
| |
[ocad] Auvergne | | 19:36 | 3 / 141 |
| |
Orientering in Galut | | 14:47 | 15 / 103 |
| |
Teisko Short 3 | | 13:15 | 1 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E3 | | 13:24 | 20 / 191 |
| |
| 2 | 12:42 | 15 / 226 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E2 | | 17:05 | 10 / 229 |
| |
| 2 | 16:44 | 12 / 285 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E1 | | 6:46 | 2 / 291 |
| |
Micro Orienteering Cup | | 9:45 | 8 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Sprint | | 20:02 | 72 / 221 |
| |
| 2 | 16:46 | 4 / 292 |
| |
Teisko Short 2 | | 12:38 | 10 / 162 |
| |
[RANDOM] Suomilainen long | | 52:40 | 12 / 89 |
| |
A Real Ocad Sprint | | 8:58 | 22 / 176 |
| |
big hill race | | 10:38 | 1 / 57 |
| |
time trial | | 13:41 | 6 / 58 |
| |
[RANDOM]Eastwood | | dnf | | | |
Teisko Short | | 11:56 | 6 / 176 |
| |
[RANDOM]Boston Sprint 1.6k | | 14:45 | 13 / 151 |
| |
[RANDOM] Quincy long | | 48:08 | 3 / 70 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E1 | | 12:10 | 7 / 236 |
| |
[RANDOM] Chiswicktowne long | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Äktatorpet Sprint | | 11:49 | 7 / 228 |
| |
666666u66 | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
Orienteering in Finland | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Martinford Sprint | | 21:54 | 2 / 142 |
| |
[RANDOM] Quincyland middle | | 37:41 | 8 / 84 |
| |
[RANDOM] Bäverbyskog middle | | 40:22 | 9 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] - Faron E | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Faron N | | 28:04 | 9 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Andkärret (Lunsen) | | 24:24 | 4 / 153 |
| |
| | 24:58 | 24 / 226 |
| |
| 2 | 22:57 | 4 / 282 |
| |
PPCUP - 8 | | 18:56 | 1 / 124 |
| |
PPCUP - 7 NIGHT | | 17:07 | 3 / 107 |
| |
PPCUP - 6 NIGHT | | 22:17 | 3 / 97 |
| |
PPCUP - 5 NIGHT | | 21:19 | 3 / 112 |
| |
PPCUP - 4 | | 19:47 | 1 / 153 |
| |
PPCUP - 3 | | 22:39 | 7 / 176 |
| |
PPCUP - 2 | | 13:49 | 3 / 233 |
| |
PPCUP - 1 | | 18:49 | 5 / 238 |
| |
Word championchip by day | | 29:06 | 3 / 115 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Knottingly | | 14:16 | 3 / 248 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Medledistans in luckebo | | 23:05 | 3 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | 22:56 | 1 / 195 |
| |
Just for fun | | dnf | | | |
time trial | | 13:42 | 3 / 29 |
| |
hedley cottage | | 16:03 | 14 / 33 |
| |
lyme park | | 12:30 | 1 / 74 |
| |
bramhall 09 | | 13:46 | 3 / 52 |
| |
[WOC 2005] Route Choices | | 61:13 | 10 / 137 |
| |
portugal | | 10:06 | 6 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | 8:47 | 4 / 150 |
| |
portugal "o" summer | | 47:36 | 6 / 108 |
| |
course01 | | 7:18 | 4 / 69 |
| |
Tay day1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Laviamäki Long | | 35:16 | 7 / 195 |
| |
| 2 | 33:37 | 2 / 256 |
| |
ali event | | dnf | | | |
Hamptontown Woods | | 29:06 | 7 / 93 |
| |
[Rocad]- Ardwane - ShortD | | 18:15 | 3 / 167 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 Night | | 18:00 | 9 / 118 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 | | 22:45 | 8 / 187 |
| |
Winthroptown Park | | 27:41 | 5 / 158 |
| |
training sprint3 | | 8:53 | 23 / 134 |
| |
training sprint2 | | dnf | | | |
training sprint1 | | 10:29 | 24 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting H21 E, part 3 | | 11:45 | 6 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 2 | | 11:31 | 3 / 216 |
| |
| 2 | 11:22 | 2 / 245 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 | | 15:59 | 52 / 285 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 Night | | 15:34 | 11 / 153 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 | | 16:08 | 42 / 240 |
| |
Old Reveretowne Forest | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:07 | 1 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,1 km | | 14:35 | 8 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 14:13 | 9 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,4 km | | 17:05 | 11 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | 16:33 | 3 / 225 |
| |
[Ocad] Bråt Night Middle | | 17:19 | 2 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Idre | | 7:43 | 25 / 243 |
| |
| 2 | 7:31 | 22 / 341 |
| |
| 3 | 7:22 | 12 / 341 |
| |
| 4 | 7:27 | 18 / 341 |
| |
| 5 | 7:19 | 8 / 341 |
| |
[Ocad] Bråt long | | 38:49 | 9 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
10mila v:CF | | 19:15 | 5 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Äktorpet west | | 33:42 | 2 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | 35:18 | 14 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]training map1 | | 13:48 | 30 / 123 |
| |
Extreme Speed Orienteering day 2 | | 32:58 | 1 / 37 |
| |
| | 32:31 | 1 / 38 |
| |
Ocad - Archattan 1 | | 22:35 | 8 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Extreme Speed Orienteering | | 24:51 | 1 / 85 |
| |
Ocad - Bjornasberget 2 | | 21:11 | 10 / 136 |
| |
Ocad - Bjornasberget 1 | | 16:40 | 14 / 193 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Äktorpet East | | 18:58 | 8 / 217 |
| |
H10/H12 | | 13:00 | 20 / 89 |
| |
Skåne H 12 | | 3:31 | 11 / 100 |
| |
GoGetThemTiger | | 17:14 | 7 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Turnbridge Valley! | | 39:00 | 4 / 96 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Final Long | | 75:58 | 7 / 118 |
| |
| 2 | 72:54 | 4 / 167 |
| |
Rocad - State 2 | | 17:39 | 9 / 105 |
| |
Rocad - State 1 | | 19:03 | 7 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idrefjall | | 45:28 | 16 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | 42:37 | 4 / 199 |
| |
[World Cup] Final Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:00 | 2 / 231 |
| |
Rocad - Tunein 1 | | 13:01 | 5 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | 12:40 | 3 / 177 |
| |
Rocad - Xpress 1 | | 12:24 | 11 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 12:08 | 2 / 188 |
| |
[World Cup] Final Night | | 65:58 | 14 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet middle | | 13:15 | 4 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet sprint | | 8:05 | 1 / 186 |
| |
[World Cup] Final Sprint | | 16:14 | 10 / 234 |
| |
| 2 | 16:13 | 14 / 343 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet long(working) | | 34:32 | 12 / 83 |
| |
[FIN10] E10 Juhtimaki Long | | 29:46 | 9 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[FIN10] E9 Koisjärvi Night | | 17:34 | 6 / 137 |
| |
[FIN10] E8 Laviamäki M1 Middle | | 15:52 | 6 / 195 |
| |
[FIN10] E7 Laviamäki M2 Middle | | 19:57 | 6 / 190 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 19:48 | 7 / 252 |
| |
[FIN10] E6 Juhtimäki Long | | 26:29 | 14 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | 23:54 | 1 / 224 |
| |
| 3 | 25:21 | 9 / 224 |
| |
[Ocad]Cavedine | | 22:56 | 6 / 170 |
| |
Norwood | | dnf | | | |
[FIN10] E5 Pöylä Middle | | 19:45 | 3 / 181 |
| |
| 2 | 19:45 | 3 / 240 |
| |
Cup 4 | | dnf | | | |
[FIN10] E4 Laviamäki M1 Middle | | 20:57 | 7 / 193 |
| |
| 2 | 21:08 | 10 / 250 |
| |
| 3 | 21:05 | 9 / 250 |
| |
[FIN10] E3 Laviamäki M2 Short | | 13:42 | 5 / 224 |
| |
[FIN10] E2 Koisjärvi Long Night | | 34:28 | 18 / 125 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[FIN10] E1 Pöylä Short | | 13:30 | 9 / 248 |
| |
[rocad] Juune Long | | 33:07 | 7 / 121 |
| |
[rocad] Juune | | 21:14 | 8 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Super Sprint Denmark] 1.Leg | | 8:02 | 31 / 188 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 5 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Ardwane (day) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:51 | 6 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] E4 Tour de Sweden, Sprint | | 11:43 | 6 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] E3 Tour de Sweden, Middle | | 17:11 | 6 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] E2 Tour de Sweden, Middle | | 21:25 | 3 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Tour de Sweden, Sprint | | 9:46 | 12 / 268 |
| |
| 2 | 9:15 | 8 / 371 |
| |
Rocad - Neager 3 | | 27:57 | 4 / 100 |
| |
Rocad - Neager 2 | | 22:58 | 5 / 86 |
| |
Rocad - Neager 1 | | 15:07 | 4 / 149 |
| |
Rocad - Jeager 3 | | 23:15 | 2 / 97 |
| |
Rocad - Jaeger 2 | | 18:36 | 3 / 119 |
| |
Rocad - Jaeger 1 | | 15:25 | 4 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 2007 Middle | | dnf | | | |
[WC-Training] Saskatchewan | | 46:58 | 4 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 2007 Sprint | | 17:35 | 9 / 137 |
| |
July | | 26:39 | 4 / 61 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rosthorne Middle | 2 | 22:31 | 12 / 202 |
| |
| 3 | 22:05 | 6 / 202 |
| |
[ocad] Mt. Laurie Short | | 13:21 | 4 / 119 |
| |
[ROCAD] Dallapet Night Sprint | 2 | 17:17 | 58 / 172 |
| |
Fantasy Sprint 2 | | 13:49 | 21 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Cyclone 1,8 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Cyclone 2,5 km | | 16:11 | 2 / 163 |
| |
[World Cup] Inishbofin | | 29:40 | 4 / 146 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | 18:09 | 56 / 214 |
| |
Rocad - Blonde 1 | | 15:52 | 31 / 118 |
| |
Rocad - Osteabe 1 | | 15:05 | 4 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia C2 | | 24:31 | 6 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Koitiata Tribute Series 4 | | 31:12 | 7 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia | | 24:56 | 14 / 213 |
| |
| 2 | 24:11 | 11 / 276 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Cavedine | | 15:23 | 7 / 185 |
| |
[Fantasy] Hawkley Night O | | 18:14 | 4 / 84 |
| |
[Rocad] - Ardwane (Night) | | 24:17 | 9 / 90 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 3 (Day) | | 26:28 | 4 / 117 |
| |
| 2 | 26:19 | 4 / 140 |
| |
Ocad- Forzen Fritz | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Saglia III | | 22:09 | 2 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Saglia II | | 23:36 | 7 / 196 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 3 | | 20:48 | 11 / 85 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 2 | | 12:28 | 3 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjällen by night | | 10:42 | 2 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Kilsbergen night | | 28:59 | 6 / 101 |
| |
Kilsbergen lång | | 34:35 | 3 / 133 |
| |
Kolmården long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 42:28 | 11 / 216 |
| |
[WC-Training] Kjölen2 | | 16:55 | 1 / 239 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series | | 36:21 | 8 / 132 |
| |
brasil 3 | | 24:20 | 3 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] Saglia | | 19:10 | 11 / 215 |
| |
| 2 | 18:43 | 5 / 272 |
| |
[Fantasy] Lake Condra Night | | 22:06 | 5 / 106 |
| |
Four Seasons 3 - CORRECTION | | 17:49 | 6 / 108 |
| |
Vista | | 36:57 | 6 / 111 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 1 | | 27:26 | 6 / 169 |
| |
| 2 | 27:29 | 8 / 199 |
| |
[RANDOM] Four seasons 3 | | 18:05 | 8 / 73 |
| |
[RANDOM] Four seasons 2 | | 17:12 | 8 / 132 |
| |
[RANDOM] Brignoles, Middle | | 22:59 | 17 / 135 |
| |
Rocad - Dabone 2 | | 23:23 | 1 / 130 |
| |
Rocad - Dabone 1 | | 16:02 | 8 / 178 |
| |
Tour de AJP | | 19:50 | 1 / 59 |
| |
[OCAD] Hørtekollen | | 14:47 | 2 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet | | 10:34 | 1 / 229 |
| |
Tour de AJP | | 12:54 | 2 / 77 |
| |
[World Cup] Parana | | 19:21 | 31 / 261 |
| |
Kinbrae | | 24:49 | 3 / 82 |
| |
BRASIL | | 20:07 | 2 / 69 |
| |
[Fantasy] Sunshine Series 8 | | 38:54 | 2 / 166 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
course des grenouilles2 | | 9:27 | 6 / 73 |
| |
course des grnouilles | | 11:02 | 9 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] sprint | | 15:52 | 2 / 143 |
| |
Renard Orange | | dnf | | | |
Simple Race Day 2 | | 22:10 | 5 / 83 |
| |
Simple race | | 41:09 | 5 / 64 |
| |
Lutekollen Nordic | | 17:31 | 3 / 143 |
| |
Tour de AJP | | 15:07 | 3 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 7 | | 19:44 | 6 / 162 |
| |
Lutekollen | | 19:50 | 8 / 120 |
| |
Eskor | | 34:59 | 8 / 81 |
| |
Osgiliath | | 17:19 | 17 / 183 |
| |
ocad | | 29:26 | 7 / 112 |
| |
[ocad] Sunshine Series 5 | | 24:53 | 11 / 182 |
| |
Healt | | 18:32 | 1 / 124 |
| |
Rocks | | 18:34 | 6 / 103 |
| |
Auvergnat | | 16:39 | 6 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | 15:49 | 3 / 179 |
| |
Random - Citral 1 | | dnf | | | |
Random - Mitico 1 | | 36:19 | 4 / 72 |
| |
Random - Lotico 2 | | 31:53 | 14 / 103 |
| |
Random - Lotico 1 | | 20:12 | 5 / 120 |
| |
[ocad] Satzbergipfel | | 11:15 | 10 / 208 |
| |
[Random] Holliston Pond Middle | | 20:49 | 1 / 99 |
| |
Tour de AJP | | 7:11 | 3 / 97 |
| |
Kempefjell | | 28:46 | 7 / 145 |
| |
training | | 13:53 | 1 / 88 |
| |
Comp 1 | | 9:25 | 5 / 171 |
| |
SPRINT FOREST | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
[WC-Training] Kjölen | | 18:15 | 2 / 266 |
| |
King og Sea | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Four seasons | | 40:38 | 7 / 124 |
| |
Rocad Juice 1 | | 17:27 | 10 / 149 |
| |
OKL | | 5:37 | 2 / 88 |
| |
HALAL | | 10:15 | 1 / 83 |
| |
Super dreamland 2 | | 10:22 | 2 / 92 |
| |
[Fantasy] Alvore West Middle | | 28:38 | 8 / 152 |
| |
Rocad - NiceAxe | | 17:45 | 4 / 147 |
| |
[Fantasy] Alvora Sprint | | 14:45 | 6 / 201 |
| |
Rocad - Lasagne | | 23:03 | 9 / 146 |
| |
[ROCAD] Third | | 30:07 | 7 / 124 |
| |
Random - KitKat 1 | | 21:53 | 5 / 84 |
| |
Random - Snickers 1 | | dnf | | | |
RANDOM - Mars 1 | | 26:57 | 3 / 89 |
| |
[ocad] La Quillane 6 | | 22:33 | 9 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Jukola Training 2009 | | 33:22 | 8 / 226 |
| |
| 2 | 33:27 | 10 / 299 |
| |
Random - Bounty 1 | | 24:31 | 2 / 162 |
| |
(ocad)made up map | | 33:12 | 7 / 82 |
| |
O P 6-days day 2 | | 5:43 | 8 / 132 |
| |
O P 6-days day 1 | | 5:03 | 38 / 178 |
| |
SOUSTONS | | dnf | | | |
Green Mountain Night (M) | | 19:50 | 1 / 52 |
| |
Green Mountain (M) | | 19:59 | 1 / 82 |
| |
Open Sprint Two | | 11:26 | 40 / 128 |
| |
ÆLJFOREST 1 | | 18:09 | 6 / 97 |
| |
Easy Sprint3 (M) | | 6:00 | 25 / 123 |
| |
Easy Sprint2 (M) | | 5:45 | 6 / 135 |
| |
Easy Sprint1 (M) | | 5:17 | 49 / 166 |
| |
Brive la Gaillarde | | 4:38 | 4 / 150 |
| |
Open Sprint | | 11:02 | 12 / 162 |
| |
[ocad] Provalo | | dnf | | | |
wester donytown forest | | 12:33 | 1 / 97 |
| |
[Rocad] Juune 2 | | 15:52 | 2 / 199 |
| |
woodland national park | | 6:09 | 4 / 100 |
| |
great babcocktowne | | 10:35 | 1 / 97 |
| |
braintreeton | | 7:23 | 2 / 86 |
| |
brighamham | | 10:37 | 7 / 84 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
brighamham sprint1,0 | | 7:13 | 25 / 142 |
| |
[ROCAD] Second | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Junne | | 10:54 | 1 / 222 |
| |
Sprint 1.4k DAY 3 | | 12:14 | 10 / 133 |
| |
sprint 2.0k DAY 2 | | 19:09 | 16 / 156 |
| |
Sprint 1.1k DAY 1 | | 8:44 | 13 / 218 |
| |
[RANDOM] Tremontbyparken | | dnf | | | |
Hazeloche | | 33:59 | 5 / 164 |
| |
[RANDOM] Se-upp-till-berget | | 28:44 | 17 / 138 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 3 | | 22:00 | 14 / 175 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 2 | | 17:57 | 17 / 156 |
| |
[ROACAD] Lake Forest1 | | 18:50 | 5 / 187 |
| |
2.3K Open steep remix | | 20:59 | 2 / 118 |
| |
[Fantasy] Tuula | | 26:06 | 5 / 176 |
| |
1 | | 24:19 | 1 / 52 |
| |
Tjo | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Skien OK, Trening | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] La Quillane 5 | | 23:20 | 6 / 163 |
| |
My region - Dzerzhinsk | | 18:35 | 5 / 99 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sunshien Series 5 | | 24:34 | 8 / 207 |
| |
Walpole Land Sprint 2 | | 17:35 | 10 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E6 [Night] | | 51:30 | 22 / 87 |
| |
Chestnut Sprint | | 13:14 | 22 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | 12:34 | 11 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E5 [Middle] | | 33:14 | 11 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E4 [Sprint] | | 16:09 | 7 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'Olgy [Middle] | | 22:07 | 8 / 175 |
| |
run run | | 21:55 | 2 / 87 |
| |
smålandsfighten | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad]Desitore: The Final | | 23:19 | 4 / 119 |
| |
[World Cup] Knottingly | | 36:56 | 10 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 4 | | 30:53 | 29 / 128 |
| |
star | | 22:15 | 4 / 72 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E2 [Long] | | 39:56 | 7 / 137 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: Among the Owls | | 24:38 | 3 / 100 |
| |
[Ocad] Sunshine series 3 | | 21:12 | 40 / 218 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Mount Kooyoora SE day 1 | | 17:54 | 12 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 2 | | 14:00 | 2 / 238 |
| |
Giro d'OLGY E1 [Sprint] | | 14:55 | 11 / 213 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: Arduus Atrox | | 40:09 | 5 / 121 |
| |
[ocd] La Quillane 4 | | 27:40 | 16 / 129 |
| |
[World Cup] Jerash (public) | | 20:53 | 8 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 1 | | 17:10 | 4 / 207 |
| |
[MC2009] Jerash | | 14:52 | 12 / 180 |
| |
wt 25-27 | | 28:12 | 12 / 115 |
| |
[World Cup] Kjolen2 | | 33:50 | 20 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 3.7 KM | | 29:00 | 22 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM | | 13:18 | 56 / 278 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: Rockhopper | | 16:45 | 12 / 179 |
| |
[Mc09] Cavedine by Elxigo | | 41:41 | 19 / 171 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: The Flatlands | | 26:55 | 8 / 167 |
| |
[RANDOM] U May Open | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Sprint | | 12:54 | 8 / 192 |
| |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Long | | 34:49 | 5 / 141 |
| |
[RANDOM] U May run | | 47:39 | 9 / 108 |
| |
HALSBETENELSE | | 10:11 | 1 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] La Quillane 3 | | 28:16 | 11 / 166 |
| |
[SprintCup]#4 Grönnåsen | | 13:14 | 10 / 253 |
| |
litlle islands run | | 8:40 | 2 / 123 |
| |
[MC2009] Kjolen1 | | 17:30 | 3 / 251 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Desitore: The Pyramid | | 28:04 | 6 / 214 |
| |
Origin | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Middle | | 24:15 | 21 / 170 |
| |
worldchamps | | 19:58 | 4 / 75 |
| |
CHAMPS | | 17:52 | 19 / 96 |
| |
Fantasy Sprint Race | | 13:32 | 24 / 169 |
| |
| | 13:35 | 16 / 136 |
| |
Banastars | | dnf | | | |
[SprintCup]#3 Sosh N | | 13:35 | 14 / 242 |
| |
[World Cup] Jerash | | 20:09 | 5 / 181 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Middle Race | | dnf | | | |
[rocad] Gorsitarie Night Sprint | | 14:37 | 18 / 151 |
| |
La Quillane 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:31 | 5 / 171 |
| |
(diagonal cup)sinte mette | | 15:38 | 5 / 88 |
| |
(diagonal cup) ingalunda city | | 16:19 | 10 / 114 |
| |
(OCAD)Finish Line | | 1:58 | 25 / 130 |
| |
(OCAD) Kiova Park O 2009 | | 13:01 | 18 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | 11:42 | 4 / 200 |
| |
treino | | 7:10 | 10 / 119 |
| |
(MC2009)Børge sitt Bur | | 2:33 | 11 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | 2:33 | 16 / 204 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by (ext) | | 36:05 | 19 / 244 |
| |
| 2 | 34:01 | 8 / 315 |
| |
[SprintCup] #2 Stover | | 6:26 | 5 / 134 |
| |
[SprintCup]#1 Skjerstad | | 13:32 | 15 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle Distance Race | | 22:46 | 9 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,6 km | | 18:10 | 8 / 248 |
| |
| 2 | 17:59 | 7 / 310 |
| |
[OCAD] La Quillane 1 | | 30:07 | 4 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,0 km night | | 15:56 | 13 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen NIGHT | | 21:35 | 3 / 106 |
| |
Downhill Carnawaddy | | 9:14 | 3 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | 9:08 | 4 / 193 |
| |
Carnawaddy, 2.6k | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:33 | 25 / 158 |
| |
Arbor Park Sprint | | 16:01 | 39 / 158 |
| |
[MC 2009] Carnawaddy | | 40:21 | 5 / 96 |
| |
Fantasy-O | | 20:20 | 5 / 117 |
| |
alio | | 14:32 | 2 / 76 |
| |
ali's event day 1 | | 9:37 | 1 / 106 |
| |
[rnd] 20 min | | 19:14 | 4 / 149 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by (public) | | 14:19 | 5 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen 1,8 km Night | | 14:25 | 7 / 152 |
| |
Castle | | 15:18 | 3 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen 2,8 km | | 19:43 | 4 / 204 |
| |
| 2 | 21:01 | 23 / 245 |
| |
[MC2009] Lunsen Night | | 27:11 | 8 / 141 |
| |
OCAD Muck west part | | 24:39 | 3 / 102 |
| |
OCAD Muck middle part | | 35:36 | 13 / 82 |
| |
OCAD Muck east part | | 21:18 | 12 / 94 |
| |
| | 22:37 | 24 / 140 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by | | 25:59 | 3 / 207 |
| |
Mt. Kooyoora 2.5 Long | | 18:16 | 7 / 121 |
| |
Mt. Kooyoora 1.5 Middle | | 11:00 | 6 / 195 |
| |
Carrera 5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni | | 29:09 | 15 / 181 |
| |
Carrera 2.1 | | 12:01 | 7 / 92 |
| |
[MC2009] Ponsa | | 26:08 | 12 / 202 |
| |
| 2 | 25:36 | 16 / 260 |
| |
[World Cup] Saskatchewan | | 14:19 | 2 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | 14:25 | 5 / 184 |
| |
Carrera 4 | | 1:49 | 2 / 102 |
| |
[World Cup]Saskatchewan (Public) | | 17:38 | 3 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika extra | | 15:39 | 11 / 172 |
| |
Furlowfield township | | 18:57 | 1 / 74 |
| |
Vildmarken | | 17:58 | 6 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 10 | | 16:48 | 11 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 9 | | 24:04 | 13 / 194 |
| |
[World Cup] Ilulissat | | 29:52 | 2 / 196 |
| |
ftft | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 8 | | 16:54 | 8 / 222 |
| |
Carrera 2 | | 12:06 | 2 / 96 |
| |
Carrera 1 | | 13:33 | 9 / 141 |
| |
3.5 fast | | dnf | | | |
Mont Faron W | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 7 | | 22:18 | 43 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1,6 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Ælj-løpet | | 15:52 | 6 / 114 |
| |
Old Newtontowne - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Laksedraget 2 | | 30:31 | 3 / 142 |
| |
[ocd]Trandum Aur | | 13:57 | 1 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Vintervassmyra | | 16:55 | 3 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Skimten middle | | 22:48 | 2 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD] Skimten Night | | 26:07 | 5 / 78 |
| |
(OCAD) Island Sprint | | 16:47 | 12 / 197 |
| |
| 2 | 16:39 | 15 / 239 |
| |
| 3 | 16:11 | 5 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD] Skimten downhill | | 6:57 | 5 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | 6:26 | 1 / 183 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD | | 11:53 | 9 / 157 |
| |
[SKI-O] Skinnheisetra day 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stykketsprinten | | 15:15 | 3 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 6 | | 20:11 | 14 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | 19:17 | 3 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle distance | | 19:33 | 14 / 152 |
| |
Mt Takaoka Sprint | | 20:50 | 5 / 170 |
| |
[Ski-O] Skinnheisetra Day 1 mid | | 25:09 | 22 / 109 |
| |
Open-Cup 6 | | 20:56 | 12 / 102 |
| |
{Mt. Fox 4 Day} Middle | | dnf | | | |
{Mt. FOX 4 Day} Sprint | | 10:28 | 6 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 5 | | 17:32 | 10 / 222 |
| |
Open-Cup 5 | | 20:11 | 2 / 106 |
| |
Open-Cup 4 | | 17:30 | 19 / 101 |
| |
Open Cup 3 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Laksedraget W Intro | | 37:47 | 12 / 147 |
| |
Wt ~ 20 min | | 22:33 | 10 / 137 |
| |
Open-Cup 2 | | 12:17 | 11 / 180 |
| |
[World Cup] Gumusdere | | 29:00 | 18 / 238 |
| |
[ocd] Control picking Night | | 14:47 | 9 / 99 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rumpetrollryggen Open | | 51:24 | 17 / 92 |
| |
Open-Cup 1 | | 9:28 | 30 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT | | 18:53 | 14 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 3,8 km NIGHT | | 29:39 | 5 / 123 |
| |
Put out more comps | | 39:04 | 7 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 4 | | 23:38 | 16 / 228 |
| |
| 2 | 23:18 | 12 / 288 |
| |
Let Me Win | | 14:24 | 4 / 133 |
| |
THE THORNTONS EVENT | | 12:08 | 10 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 3 | | 17:46 | 28 / 220 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Random Series - Day 5 | | 12:30 | 13 / 141 |
| |
Random Series - Day 4 | | 13:33 | 24 / 132 |
| |
Random Series - Day 3 | | 15:48 | 14 / 131 |
| |
Random Series - Day 2 | | 17:42 | 16 / 132 |
| |
Random Series - Day 1 | | 16:06 | 1 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | 16:34 | 12 / 193 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra SW2 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Surbridge Mountain | | 24:03 | 9 / 234 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Mini Forest | | 8:15 | 21 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tulbing | | 21:23 | 3 / 141 |
| |
[ROCAD] South Toteland Middle | | 35:20 | 2 / 122 |
| |
[World Cup] Tarrywile | | 54:57 | 41 / 182 |
| |
| 2 | 47:38 | 11 / 230 |
| |
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein2 | | 19:47 | 6 / 252 |
| |
| 2 | 19:57 | 9 / 322 |
| |
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein | | 34:36 | 14 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 | | 22:49 | 15 / 265 |
| |
Steep long Random | | 73:23 | 4 / 71 |
| |
Modified Random | | 66:20 | 9 / 92 |
| |
(OCAD)Raastad Buskene | | 12:50 | 42 / 114 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra SW | | 43:55 | 4 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 | | 21:42 | 5 / 291 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Sega di ala - Prolog | | 6:12 | 2 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | 5:52 | 9 / 205 |
| |
[ROCAD] Skinnheisætra night 2 | | 32:20 | 13 / 78 |
| |
[ROCAD] Skinnheisætra night | | 38:11 | 5 / 86 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra 4km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre - NE | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:54 | 2 / 215 |
| |
Hard random | | dnf | | | |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter2 East | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Glbal Warming | | 19:16 | 5 / 214 |
| |
| 2 | 19:06 | 3 / 293 |
| |
[OCAD] kivivuorinw day 2 | | 17:50 | 7 / 195 |
| |
[ROCAD] Museseter Summer Sprint | | 21:58 | 5 / 134 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter Middle | | dnf | | | |
RoR-Cup Hudson Valley | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.5km | | 18:42 | 4 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.0 km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:37 | 44 / 315 |
| |
Mount Kendall | | 16:20 | 17 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre | | 28:29 | 9 / 157 |
| |
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SW | | dnf | | | |
RoR-Cup Erma Bluffs | | 26:03 | 11 / 108 |
| |
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SE | | 31:48 | 34 / 160 |
| |
RoR-Cup Erma Bluffs | | dnf | | | |
Labyrint race | | 1:35 | 14 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Hestmyra North-East | | 35:42 | 3 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Kivivuorinw | | 22:52 | 3 / 123 |
| |
SUPER Sprint | | 3:49 | 9 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint 2 | | 15:06 | 5 / 100 |
| |
Walker Sprint | | 16:13 | 12 / 156 |
| |
stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
downhill | | 9:59 | 16 / 140 |
| |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 3 | | 7:30 | 6 / 172 |
| |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 2 | | 7:47 | 1 / 169 |
| |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 1 | | 8:30 | 5 / 192 |
| |
(OCAD)Mount Kooyoonaro | | 15:01 | 8 / 128 |
| |
NEW RANDOM SERIES | | 17:50 | 3 / 167 |
| |
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 3 | | 19:41 | 18 / 104 |
| |
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 1 | | 18:00 | 9 / 118 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rassetasslia 2 | | 25:24 | 10 / 123 |
| |
[Ocad]kivimaki | | 22:21 | 11 / 116 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SE | | 15:08 | 13 / 266 |
| |
the green area | | 13:07 | 1 / 74 |
| |
[O-ringen 2009] Klacksjön N 2 | | 24:49 | 9 / 246 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[TPR] Easy Middle | | 19:52 | 9 / 94 |
| |
[TPR]Very Easy Sprint | | 9:15 | 38 / 149 |
| |
Føggelhaugen Middle | | 26:17 | 12 / 86 |
| |
Englewood 3-3 | | 20:30 | 22 / 77 |
| |
Englewood 3-2 | | 15:42 | 5 / 140 |
| |
Englewood 3-1 | | 32:10 | 7 / 118 |
| |
San Giovanni again | | 14:56 | 6 / 195 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rassetasslia Nightsprint | | 10:05 | 17 / 115 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Middle 2 | | 20:23 | 6 / 77 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Short | | 14:36 | 12 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] NEW tripple-map-mix | | 21:16 | 9 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint | | 10:12 | 1 / 216 |
| |
| 2 | 9:57 | 4 / 264 |
| |
[Rocad] Badlands - Night | | 18:42 | 16 / 111 |
| |
[Rocad] Badlands - Long | | 33:14 | 24 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] tripple-map-mix | | 25:21 | 1 / 109 |
| |
Micro-O Tour 1 | | 8:36 | 6 / 182 |
| |
[ROCAD] Sioberg 1.4 | | 18:05 | 9 / 119 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
Sky city E | | 17:27 | 5 / 157 |
| |
sprint | | 10:25 | 17 / 153 |
| |
and the next one... | | 21:40 | 1 / 64 |
| |
Newbury Test | | 17:36 | 37 / 156 |
| |
Challenge A1 | | 34:22 | 1 / 45 |
| |
another one.. | | 15:50 | 2 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] sörsjön | | 24:57 | 1 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Krusakullen Long | | 41:11 | 6 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Culbin Middle2 | | 20:32 | 7 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Night | | 18:24 | 18 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Long | | 40:25 | 36 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | 35:29 | 4 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Mid.. | | 19:46 | 33 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Culbin Middle1 | | 25:30 | 9 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Middle | | 17:23 | 9 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle | | 16:16 | 12 / 259 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Night | | 40:22 | 11 / 143 |
| |
CF Long | | 37:03 | 4 / 79 |
| |
Random 0.8k 4c | | 10:49 | 2 / 147 |
| |
pmm6 (night) | | 31:04 | 5 / 140 |
| |
F-rocad | | 18:14 | 19 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.8 KM | | 18:54 | 54 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km | | 14:18 | 15 / 296 |
| |
Cupa Sorin 1 | | 15:07 | 6 / 117 |
| |
pmm (night) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Suunto Games 2 Night | | 20:59 | 30 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] skogshem 2 | | 29:45 | 6 / 138 |
| |
en bana | | dnf | | | |
Bokskoen | | 14:11 | 4 / 129 |
| |
Long Course | | dnf | | | |
emils superbana | | 11:58 | 5 / 101 |
| |
MROCAD 3 | | 16:11 | 10 / 150 |
| |
MROCAD 2 | | 9:43 | 9 / 162 |
| |
MROCAD 1 | | 12:20 | 8 / 172 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV | | 19:47 | 20 / 312 |
| |
Talvapaa II (night) | | 15:11 | 14 / 163 |
| |
Talvapaa I | | 13:17 | 9 / 256 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM | | 16:01 | 7 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM | | 14:13 | 24 / 331 |
| |
| 2 | 13:12 | 5 / 402 |
| |
| 3 | 13:13 | 6 / 402 |
| |
virendra | | 15:18 | 17 / 118 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft9 | | 11:52 | 2 / 183 |
| |
Januari Cup 3 (Februari) | | 29:43 | 17 / 161 |
| |
Miini Maaapi cup / day 3 | | 12:09 | 6 / 108 |
| |
Miini Maaapi cup / day 2 | | 12:39 | 3 / 97 |
| |
Miini Maaapi cup / day 1 | | 19:05 | 9 / 150 |
| |
[ROCAD] Former training map | | 16:35 | 37 / 213 |
| |
--[ROCAD]-- | | 33:03 | 5 / 125 |
| |
Steinbrucht | | 20:30 | 7 / 137 |
| |
Cool Forest | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 | | 22:19 | 3 / 277 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 19:47 | 15 / 200 |
| |
craig's awesome course 2 | | 7:01 | 23 / 147 |
| |
craig awsome course day 1 | | 10:58 | 1 / 116 |
| |
No snow | | dnf | | | |
The last on of eleven - Final | | 1:34 | 109 / 134 |
| |
Volser Weiher Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Walpole Land | | 23:24 | 19 / 189 |
| |
Snapphanefejden | | 12:59 | 48 / 235 |
| |
the fifth one of eleven | | dnf | | | |
Italian Sprint Champs | | 11:30 | 8 / 221 |
| |
MicrO | | 2:54 | 24 / 141 |
| |
Bernadia 2 | | dnf | | | |
NSB-sprinten | | 17:08 | 6 / 220 |
| |
Old Greycliff Champs [BEGINNER} | | 20:53 | 8 / 176 |
| |
Old Greycliff Champs [ELITE] | | 36:10 | 14 / 146 |
| |
Januari Cup 2 | | 25:18 | 4 / 146 |
| |
Xtreme Rocad | | 24:43 | 16 / 131 |
| |
Bousieyas | | 32:10 | 15 / 190 |
| |
MICRO | | 13:36 | 5 / 147 |
| |
Water Town Sprint | | 17:52 | 14 / 144 |
| |
Test and Comment | | 7:58 | 14 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] skogshem 1 | | 32:35 | 12 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle | | 26:19 | 9 / 294 |
| |
| 2 | 25:03 | 5 / 407 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft8 | | 28:36 | 6 / 199 |
| |
Monte Bernadia 1 | | 23:05 | 15 / 153 |
| |
elit competition | | 12:18 | 5 / 122 |
| |
Januari Cup 1 | | 26:38 | 31 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Ils Aults New Sprint | | 14:39 | 22 / 232 |
| |
Muddenholt | | 17:02 | 37 / 117 |
| |
| | 15:18 | 2 / 29 |
| |
The fourth one of eleven | | 2:10 | 45 / 108 |
| |
(OCAD) jwoc08 middle final | | 26:15 | 22 / 211 |
| |
Tuchkovo 1 | | 18:21 | 55 / 196 |
| |
Geitvassflåen long distance | | 30:49 | 10 / 60 |
| |
Geitvassflåen middle distance | | 23:11 | 1 / 96 |
| |
Dunas de Maspalomas 2 | | 21:07 | 17 / 161 |
| |
Geitvassflåen short distance | | 18:16 | 3 / 141 |
| |
Skogdag 2 på Haugsbøtangen, long | | dnf | | | |
Dunas de Maspalomas | | 23:38 | 42 / 151 |
| |
Skogdag på Haugsbøtangen, middle | | 25:35 | 5 / 100 |
| |
The second one of eleven | | 0:44 | 3 / 125 |
| |
The first one of eleven | | dnf | | | |
vetlandas 3-dagars | | 7:42 | 5 / 78 |
| |
X3MLØYPA | | 5:39 | 6 / 143 |
| |
Fairbanksborough | | 19:25 | 2 / 143 |
| |
Steinbruch INTRO | | 4:34 | 8 / 151 |
| |
vetlanda medel | | 19:01 | 9 / 138 |
| |
vetlanda sprinten | | 18:25 | 1 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint2 | | 26:46 | 22 / 266 |
| |
Cupa Barladului 1 | | 20:26 | 4 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 2 | | 19:26 | 6 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Albogasprinten | | 14:22 | 8 / 253 |
| |
Närke Night | | 37:10 | 9 / 150 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft7 | | 16:37 | 13 / 183 |
| |
Haukilampi SkiO 2009 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint | | 25:20 | 13 / 244 |
| |
S3D Final | | 18:44 | 12 / 136 |
| |
just for fun | | 8:37 | 1 / 94 |
| |
Cupa Cronos Park Teatru Barlad | | dnf | | | |
Cronos Barlad Park Teatru | | 13:22 | 14 / 138 |
| |
NAM | | 24:12 | 4 / 107 |
| |
S3D Day 2 | | 24:31 | 17 / 94 |
| |
Fenwoodford Lake | | 19:21 | 8 / 90 |
| |
NAS | | 13:27 | 10 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Balavil2 Night | | 27:18 | 11 / 193 |
| |
[Ski-o] Spasskoye day 2 FIXED | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] sörsjön intro | | 9:13 | 8 / 119 |
| |
S3D Day 1 - Sprint | | 18:43 | 34 / 220 |
| |
ARNE-MILA!!!!!!!! | | 19:24 | 7 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD]Garp | | 25:22 | 47 / 236 |
| |
| 2 | 22:37 | 6 / 287 |
| |
Cupa CRONOS Barlad 1 | | dnf | | | |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft6 | | 23:09 | 51 / 193 |
| |
Januari Cup | | 23:14 | 19 / 150 |
| |
ROCAD-winter training | | dnf | | | |
Downhill Italy 2 | | 14:52 | 46 / 132 |
| |
Downhill Italy 1 | | 10:06 | 3 / 181 |
| |
Four Seasons - Spring | | 22:12 | 29 / 202 |
| |
Cupa CRONOS Barlad | | 19:13 | 5 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Liersprinten | | 13:59 | 43 / 229 |
| |
[O-Ringen] Klacksjön N corrected | | 31:20 | 9 / 221 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Kaffekullen | | 23:05 | 22 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD]Garp intro | | 12:58 | 9 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Elvelia prologue | | 8:40 | 60 / 186 |
| |
[RANDOM] Tremontford long | | dnf | | | |
The Boston Classic | | 40:17 | 19 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Solbergaasen NM 1979 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Balavil2 | | 23:16 | 30 / 217 |
| |
| 2 | 20:50 | 6 / 269 |
| |
EASY ORIENTEERING | | dnf | | | |
Middle distanse DM | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]The Närke double 2 | | 29:03 | 18 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 | | 17:26 | 14 / 276 |
| |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.5 | | 21:12 | 7 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.0 | | 18:11 | 53 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 1.3 | | 10:50 | 16 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjellseter SE | | 27:00 | 6 / 167 |
| |
OCAD-winter sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-winter sprint prolog | | 10:27 | 114 / 196 |
| |
Henriksaasen | | 15:45 | 12 / 143 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft5 | | 15:56 | 14 / 163 |
| |
[RANDOM] Losing Touch, Long | | 53:57 | 4 / 47 |
| |
[RANDOM] Losing Touch, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Chestnut Midlle | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Losing Touch, Sprint | | 11:43 | 3 / 142 |
| |
Mt. Laurie Winter-O Preview | | 11:39 | 7 / 236 |
| |
Sprint in a open area (Night) | | 11:29 | 2 / 120 |
| |
[CFR]3.1k Perfect Orientering | | 22:31 | 1 / 94 |
| |
Climbing is funny | | 16:55 | 16 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.3 | | 20:48 | 9 / 200 |
| |
Garden_0 2 | | 0:56 | 3 / 128 |
| |
Garden_O 1 | | 10:32 | 22 / 148 |
| |
hmm... | | 19:41 | 15 / 114 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft4 | | 15:20 | 1 / 167 |
| |
Fences | | 8:55 | 13 / 148 |
| |
[SKI-O] Spasskoye Day1 Middle | | 32:59 | 21 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.2 Night | | 22:56 | 10 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.1 Night | | 20:52 | 14 / 167 |
| |
Allstonburg 2 Days - day 2 | | 17:13 | 11 / 128 |
| |
Allstonburg 2 Days- day 1 | | 40:37 | 14 / 100 |
| |
Test race | | 7:15 | 2 / 130 |
| |
Highland Sprint 60 | | 13:05 | 21 / 115 |
| |
C-O Brindisi | | 24:51 | 28 / 105 |
| |
adfae | | dnf | | | |
lala | | 24:33 | 12 / 81 |
| |
Another winter-o... | | 8:55 | 6 / 111 |
| |
Highland Sprint 59 | | 14:35 | 19 / 135 |
| |
blabla | | 22:55 | 8 / 134 |
| |
5R - Edina | | dnf | | | |
5R - Watertownborough | | dnf | | | |
5R - Charlesford | | 31:10 | 5 / 71 |
| |
5R - Quincytown | | 25:09 | 21 / 141 |
| |
5R - Beaverford | | 31:19 | 12 / 145 |
| |
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 7 of 7 | | 27:04 | 11 / 145 |
| |
Gothenburg Height-O - Short | | 11:32 | 19 / 243 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa C2 | | 21:38 | 8 / 202 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Down hill SkiO | | 22:57 | 15 / 136 |
| |
(O-Ringen 2009) Christmas | | 30:54 | 8 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Turkey_Sprint-1 | | 18:03 | 12 / 284 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 6 of 7 | | dnf | | | |
HS 58 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa | | 18:49 | 25 / 247 |
| |
(OCAD)Tversted Plantage | | 7:15 | 1 / 125 |
| |
Run and Swim | | dnf | | | |
The Shining - The Overlook Hotel | | dnf | | | |
Highland Sprint 57 | | 17:10 | 10 / 94 |
| |
Highland Sprint 56 | | 16:58 | 10 / 136 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft3 | | dnf | | | |
Da South Cup. day4 | | 17:04 | 6 / 128 |
| |
BRA-Middle | | 15:52 | 1 / 92 |
| |
Short Winter Contour-O [1.4k] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Häggum, Sprint | | 16:01 | 10 / 195 |
| |
| 2 | 15:30 | 9 / 226 |
| |
| 3 | 15:28 | 8 / 226 |
| |
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 5 of 7 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 4 of 7 | | 32:24 | 24 / 160 |
| |
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 3 of 7 | | 37:42 | 12 / 109 |
| |
[RANDOM] Xmas cup - day 2 of 7 | | 38:07 | 14 / 119 |
| |
BLUE GROUND desert, interesting | | 11:42 | 19 / 88 |
| |
[ROCAD] Xmas cup - day 1 of 7 | | 30:54 | 57 / 212 |
| |
The naked mile | | 11:29 | 13 / 179 |
| |
Piltorpet 2 | | dnf | | | |
Piltorpet | | 11:17 | 8 / 117 |
| |
Short O-course | | 4:29 | 6 / 138 |
| |
Mount Maldenfieldford Forest | | 15:31 | 2 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 2 | | 16:14 | 10 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 1 | | 12:59 | 5 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget 2 | | 18:46 | 28 / 97 |
| |
| | 13:53 | 23 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget | | 18:03 | 56 / 169 |
| |
Middle "sprint" - SinteMette | | 25:16 | 11 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | 25:15 | 12 / 172 |
| |
Pontevedra Sprint | | 32:06 | 19 / 106 |
| |
Fantasy | | 21:10 | 26 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Ultimate Winter-O | | 24:38 | 31 / 96 |
| |
| | 23:53 | 28 / 111 |
| |
SkiO Gustafs | | 17:30 | 30 / 161 |
| |
South cup. day 3 | | 16:20 | 6 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Winter | | 18:19 | 1 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | 19:13 | 26 / 189 |
| |
| | 12:34 | 7 / 220 |
| |
| 2 | 12:46 | 16 / 250 |
| |
| 3 | 12:58 | 24 / 250 |
| |
South cup. day 2 | | 11:47 | 1 / 96 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 2 | | 25:02 | 8 / 230 |
| |
| 2 | 26:03 | 35 / 312 |
| |
South Cup day1 | | 12:35 | 6 / 141 |
| |
East Reserve Sprint | | 18:32 | 11 / 122 |
| |
East Reserve Middle | | 22:53 | 9 / 136 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft2 | | 19:43 | 7 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Sprint | | 11:58 | 22 / 244 |
| |
| 2 | 11:36 | 9 / 291 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Long | | 38:48 | 17 / 174 |
| |
Fast Random | | 25:24 | 7 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Night Sprint | | 8:57 | 49 / 120 |
| |
| 2 | 7:56 | 8 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Long | | 26:42 | 30 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Middle | | 17:58 | 33 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Short | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Sprint Mt. Kenrickwick | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Night | | 18:14 | 26 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle | | 19:44 | 48 / 275 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 17:14 | 7 / 360 |
| |
| 4 | 16:49 | 3 / 360 |
| |
Sprint | | 20:53 | 19 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | 20:12 | 19 / 175 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2 | | 23:59 | 27 / 273 |
| |
| 2 | 22:49 | 6 / 375 |
| |
RANDOM SPRINT | | 24:09 | 6 / 95 |
| |
Sepentinemassacretunting2 | | dnf | | | |
Random Middle 2.9k | | 30:19 | 6 / 123 |
| |
Winter-O [ROCAD] | | 16:37 | 7 / 146 |
| |
Sprint 5 days (day 5-Winter) | | 14:47 | 8 / 164 |
| |
Serpentinemassacretunting | | 14:08 | 2 / 138 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft1 | | 13:23 | 39 / 216 |
| |
[RANDOM] One Leg Race | | dnf | | | |
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 2 | | 6:04 | 13 / 168 |
| |
[RANDOM] Longish course 5 | | 37:09 | 16 / 65 |
| |
[RANDOM] Longish course 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget winter 2.0 km | | 12:48 | 13 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget Winter 1.6 km | | 10:02 | 4 / 237 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 1,8 km | | 20:14 | 63 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 2,5 km | | 25:26 | 38 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog | | 10:46 | 19 / 275 |
| |
| 2 | 10:26 | 11 / 327 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle II | | 27:57 | 8 / 163 |
| |
Micr-O | | 9:14 | 1 / 182 |
| |
| 2 | 9:16 | 7 / 243 |
| |
[Ocad] Ingalunda Short | | 9:51 | 7 / 97 |
| |
-Port el Cuero- Sprint cup [2] | | 20:46 | 11 / 104 |
| |
-Port El Cuero- Sprint cup [1] | | 14:46 | 59 / 176 |
| |
(OCAD)Kunming | | 9:57 | 15 / 72 |
| |
| 2 | 6:55 | 2 / 82 |
| |
[ROCAD] Luxembourg | | 22:56 | 6 / 100 |
| |
(OCAD)Ingalunda City | | 9:57 | 8 / 118 |
| |
[random] chesterton State park | | 25:02 | 13 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Night | | 23:54 | 8 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Middle | | 22:26 | 11 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Long | | 28:20 | 22 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD]Luvebo night epilog | | dnf | | | |
Sprint easy 5 | | 9:11 | 23 / 106 |
| |
Sprint 5 days [day 4] | | 17:29 | 4 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD]Luvebo southeast | | 25:39 | 36 / 193 |
| |
Sprint easy 4 | | 4:33 | 8 / 121 |
| |
Sprint easy 3 | | 6:39 | 50 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Ketaranvuori SW | | 25:39 | 19 / 133 |
| |
Sprint easy 2 | | 7:17 | 59 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 2,1 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT 1,8km | | 20:07 | 29 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint Island | | 13:58 | 5 / 189 |
| |
| 2 | 13:26 | 2 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] Ski-O 2,6 km | | 19:49 | 61 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Ski-O 2,8 km | | 18:59 | 16 / 137 |
| |
[Fantasyocad] 2.0 km WinterOL | | 13:01 | 18 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 4,9 km NIGHT | | 37:37 | 27 / 89 |
| |
sinte-mette | | 17:11 | 13 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Volvic II | | 19:34 | 40 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Volvic I | | 13:20 | 19 / 242 |
| |
Sprint easy | | 5:07 | 35 / 179 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle | | 26:24 | 48 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget Middle | | 19:44 | 25 / 196 |
| |
[Ocad]2.0 km Kalikulatio | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Downhill/MicrO NIGHT | | 11:28 | 7 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Stabberget 3,1 km | | 22:55 | 14 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Stabberget 2,2 km | | 17:38 | 80 / 239 |
| |
| 2 | 15:19 | 22 / 285 |
| |
Luvebo east | | 28:31 | 15 / 115 |
| |
(OCAD)Luvebo northwest | | 26:17 | 15 / 105 |
| |
Brindisi sprint | | 10:23 | 10 / 155 |
| |
Hudson comp. | | 41:10 | 3 / 65 |
| |
[OCAD]Furutorpskartan H12-Sprint | | 9:07 | 17 / 209 |
| |
Sleivåsen, stage 2 | | 20:15 | 18 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Luvebo northwest | | 23:11 | 35 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Gornozavodsk-Dachi | | 17:42 | 20 / 166 |
| |
CF SKIEN OK | | 13:56 | 8 / 135 |
| |
go swimming | | 2:35 | 9 / 187 |
| |
Marsh Run | | 2:41 | 5 / 154 |
| |
[Fantasy] Winter-O | | 19:47 | 54 / 163 |
| |
Luvebo southwest | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Luvebo west | | 20:22 | 58 / 190 |
| |
Maze 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Väinänvuori Night | | dnf | | | |
Ski - O @ Salt Placid day 2 | | 27:21 | 36 / 161 |
| |
Sleivåsen | | 18:12 | 11 / 152 |
| |
Sprint 5 days [day 3] | | dnf | | | |
SKI-O @ Salt Placid stadium day1 | | 31:54 | 21 / 198 |
| |
Who find the best way? | | dnf | | | |
Night middel/long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 2,3 km | | 19:18 | 6 / 110 |
| |
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 1 | | 5:14 | 37 / 121 |
| |
Invisible control | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 5 days [day 2] | | 11:19 | 9 / 159 |
| |
Sprint 5 days[prolouge] | | 9:37 | 3 / 179 |
| |
vest day1 | | 11:53 | 7 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 1,9 km | | 15:09 | 10 / 175 |
| |
Fantasy! | | 12:53 | 15 / 130 |
| |
First CF comp MADE with a MAC | | 12:53 | 82 / 170 |
| |
[Beginner] Haråsstugan | | 5:27 | 2 / 144 |
| |
| 2 | 5:28 | 4 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 3,3 km | | 26:42 | 7 / 134 |
| |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 2,3 km | | 17:31 | 5 / 175 |
| |
[Ski-O] CF Ski-O Demo | | 20:22 | 29 / 166 |
| |
Middle | | 30:58 | 13 / 126 |
| |
Long distance | | 47:46 | 3 / 88 |
| |
eastern down | | dnf | | | |
arborfor wood | | 17:32 | 4 / 108 |
| |
swedish wood? | | 11:15 | 13 / 136 |
| |
Forest test | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Supikko Demo | | 24:37 | 15 / 127 |
| |
(O-ringen 2009) SW 2 | | 25:16 | 22 / 202 |
| |
Maze | | 4:39 | 31 / 151 |
| |
Night forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 11:02 | 47 / 147 |
| |
Ottawa Night Sprint 2 | | 22:06 | 62 / 90 |
| |
(O-ringen 2009) SW | | 23:16 | 13 / 168 |
| |
Sprint Toronto | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Longish course | | dnf | | | |
Ottawa Night Sprint 1 | | 17:07 | 48 / 119 |
| |
ROCAD - 1.6k | | 14:20 | 9 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Koisjärvi - Short | | 19:36 | 14 / 231 |
| |
[OCAD]Ponsa SW | | 12:15 | 24 / 212 |
| |
Orienteerers Heaven | | 19:19 | 16 / 150 |
| |
Koenigstrad | | 13:48 | 12 / 107 |
| |
[[Random]-Been there,done that] | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Humble | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 10:52 | 2 / 196 |
| |
Kandersteg | | 14:39 | 10 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy 2 | | 15:17 | 20 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2,7 km NIGHT | | 17:38 | 11 / 90 |
| |
Contour O - Day 2 | | 25:16 | 31 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2,6 km NIGHT | | 18:04 | 30 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Fast Middle 2,8 km | | 16:57 | 31 / 170 |
| |
Texture test | | 6:42 | 14 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1,9 km NIGHT | | 16:01 | 16 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1,5 km NIGHT | | 12:55 | 20 / 137 |
| |
Hohgant_middle | | 22:59 | 11 / 138 |
| |
Miners-O | | 13:45 | 7 / 219 |
| |
Contour-O | | 18:46 | 12 / 129 |
| |
Hohgant | | 14:59 | 7 / 185 |
| |
[Iglasjön] Night | | dnf | | | |
Tynset by night! | | 24:09 | 24 / 100 |
| |
Waldner | | 28:47 | 3 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy park | | 17:48 | 25 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Ponsa SW Sprint | | 12:23 | 19 / 228 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Golf | | 18:32 | 39 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Iglasjön2 (corrected) | | 21:17 | 13 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Iglasjön Long | | 45:40 | 83 / 179 |
| |
[ocad]Karlination 2.4 km | | 20:10 | 23 / 209 |
| |
| 2 | 18:52 | 15 / 243 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2,5 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Venice - Long | | 49:57 | 18 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1,7 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Årtlöten | | 29:02 | 26 / 139 |
| |
Hudsonboro Copetitions - Long | | 46:17 | 9 / 57 |
| |
Hudsonboro Competitions - Sprint | | 17:55 | 54 / 123 |
| |
Racetrack | | 25:04 | 30 / 118 |
| |
Flpping Fish Lake | | 12:13 | 43 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | 11:03 | 2 / 193 |
| |
Flopping Fish Lake | | 11:42 | 12 / 125 |
| |
Pain | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rankås2 | | 18:26 | 10 / 235 |
| |
[ROCAD] Open and Steep | | 36:19 | 24 / 172 |
| |
CF OMHOLT SHORT | | 18:05 | 23 / 121 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Night | | 13:35 | 17 / 118 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Sprint | | 17:11 | 28 / 203 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
ROCAD 5-Micro O | | 26:30 | 20 / 116 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3-days Middle/Long | | 38:41 | 23 / 138 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3-days NightSprint | | 15:27 | 22 / 141 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3-days Sprint | | 15:28 | 9 / 244 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rankås | | 20:35 | 4 / 252 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 21:01 | 10 / 304 |
| |
Ogan Championship - Night | | 26:53 | 56 / 89 |
| |
Ogan Championship - middle | | 13:42 | 10 / 154 |
| |
Ogan Championship - Long | | 26:03 | 8 / 132 |
| |
Ogan Championchip - Short | | 15:36 | 19 / 207 |
| |
mappa di silvio | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD 4-Middle | | 22:56 | 8 / 76 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp S | | 37:50 | 46 / 211 |
| |
ROCAD 3-Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD 2 | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD sprint | | 18:00 | 14 / 146 |
| |
Oeschinen | | 14:11 | 5 / 141 |
| |
[ROCAD] Strawberry Swing, Sprint | | 15:57 | 33 / 126 |
| |
| | 15:01 | 19 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sosh Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:53 | 23 / 270 |
| |
Super Quick Sprint 2 | | 12:41 | 27 / 101 |
| |
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Long | | 39:13 | 15 / 78 |
| |
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Middle | | 22:52 | 14 / 114 |
| |
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Sprint | | 13:16 | 16 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | 13:13 | 25 / 210 |
| |
| 3 | 12:59 | 20 / 210 |
| |
| 4 | 12:56 | 18 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 Long | | 42:19 | 23 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 40:31 | 17 / 187 |
| |
Tranum | | 18:09 | 13 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Ala | | 26:17 | 5 / 113 |
| |
Half real-half fantasy | | 21:00 | 19 / 101 |
| |
Ingalunda City | | 20:12 | 23 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd Long | | 50:14 | 27 / 158 |
| |
Super Quick Sprint | | 3:12 | 67 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | 1:57 | 64 / 484 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Tjärnmarksberget | | 16:32 | 9 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Åsen Middle 2,9 km NIGHT | | 23:57 | 46 / 125 |
| |
INn?~..... Night | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget | | 27:46 | 14 / 223 |
| |
| 2 | 24:03 | 3 / 290 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]coca cola town stage 3 | | 37:59 | 19 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD] coca cola town stage 2 | | 16:12 | 22 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Coca cola town stage 1 | | 12:22 | 30 / 192 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Tuchkovo Night | | dnf | | | |
Tuchkovo | | 17:18 | 16 / 144 |
| |
Grigorchikovo | | 21:36 | 35 / 154 |
| |
Middle 2,2 km NIGHT | | 17:50 | 30 / 107 |
| |
Sprint 1,5 km | | 11:29 | 5 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Amsberg 25min | | 26:20 | 11 / 136 |
| |
2nd stage | | dnf | | | |
Quick Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sosh sprint | | 16:50 | 23 / 187 |
| |
small bit of mountain map. | | 14:38 | 12 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Sörgården2 | | 26:53 | 17 / 145 |
| |
[ROCAD] 2,4 km | | 19:18 | 10 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | 18:55 | 5 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] Amsberg tryout | | 16:55 | 44 / 159 |
| |
Winchesterfield 1 | | 26:29 | 24 / 86 |
| |
You know it but who is the faste | | dnf | | | |
Oslo City Cup Bøler | | 22:26 | 13 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna2 Long Night | | 29:38 | 16 / 88 |
| |
...another... | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Voxna Long | | 25:41 | 7 / 163 |
| |
Zhukovo day2 | | 21:29 | 4 / 95 |
| |
Zhukovo day1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] O-ringen sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:54 | 21 / 218 |
| |
Pink open land | | 21:15 | 19 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörgården | | 20:15 | 6 / 188 |
| |
Middle 2,0 km | | dnf | | | |
Winthropergberg Sprint | | 7:02 | 31 / 137 |
| |
Middle 1,7 km | | 13:24 | 13 / 176 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn Contour-O | | 39:42 | 19 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna2 Middle | | 24:15 | 86 / 201 |
| |
Middle 2,8 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Mellom Cup løp 1 | | 30:32 | 12 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Oude Willem | | 12:44 | 15 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna Middle | | 18:53 | 22 / 193 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp Väst | | 17:22 | 24 / 241 |
| |
| 2 | 16:53 | 9 / 302 |
| |
New sprint 2 | | 23:39 | 26 / 108 |
| |
New Sprint | | 12:20 | 30 / 140 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3,1 km | | 24:15 | 15 / 135 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
hu | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]Balavil | | 14:53 | 6 / 215 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
city sprint | | 17:37 | 62 / 197 |
| |
| 2 | 16:19 | 15 / 261 |
| |
Middle 2,4 km NIGHT | | 20:46 | 15 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna Short | | 11:37 | 9 / 207 |
| |
| 2 | 12:37 | 41 / 310 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Middle 1,5 km NIGHT | | 11:50 | 9 / 118 |
| |
Middle 2,6 km NIGHT | | 19:46 | 8 / 91 |
| |
[ocad]Longer middle | | 34:57 | 24 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD]MIddle Ulfsta | | 24:11 | 47 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint Ulvsta | | 14:11 | 23 / 195 |
| |
runrun | | 14:16 | 12 / 117 |
| |
Bubbly | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Branteberg | | 30:16 | 26 / 200 |
| |
| 2 | 29:09 | 10 / 256 |
| |
Granskauen night | | 23:11 | 11 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 REAL [N] | | 18:36 | 27 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:38 | 21 / 186 |
| |
NO CONTROL COURSE 6 | | dnf | | | |
NO CONTROL COURSE 5 | | 22:16 | 7 / 38 |
| |
NO CONTROL COURSE 4 | | 16:46 | 5 / 44 |
| |
NO CONTROL COURSE 3 | | dnf | | | |
NO CONTROL COURSE 2 | | 11:48 | 11 / 67 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 | | 24:06 | 30 / 211 |
| |
| 2 | 22:47 | 17 / 266 |
| |
THE NO CONTROL COURSE | | dnf | | | |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 8 | | 22:11 | 11 / 119 |
| |
UpTheHill | | 20:23 | 5 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Mödänge 2008 | | 19:13 | 56 / 228 |
| |
| 2 | 13:01 | 10 / 311 |
| |
[rnd] steep | | dnf | | | |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 7 | | 28:36 | 20 / 133 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 6 | | 29:59 | 15 / 157 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Crni graben night | | 17:00 | 40 / 189 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 4 | | 35:21 | 27 / 162 |
| |
Whos the fastest runner? | | 6:22 | 1 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 5 | | 16:42 | 5 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 4 | | 16:11 | 34 / 207 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 3 | | 16:26 | 26 / 214 |
| |
Valleys of Stone (sprint) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 2 | | 15:37 | 75 / 246 |
| |
WaterLands Sprint | | 7:00 | 6 / 105 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 3 | | 38:28 | 27 / 182 |
| |
Nisunperä | | 18:18 | 16 / 257 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 2 | | 28:28 | 26 / 167 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 1 | | 19:55 | 26 / 197 |
| |
O.7km Sprint | | 4:57 | 3 / 209 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 | | 14:23 | 73 / 304 |
| |
OCAD Siitama SW 2 | | 18:30 | 15 / 124 |
| |
Aktan 5 | | 37:55 | 5 / 98 |
| |
[Ocad] Mutala West Middle | | 33:59 | 24 / 130 |
| |
Under the red Line | | 41:23 | 16 / 104 |
| |
OCAD Siitama SW | | 17:03 | 41 / 191 |
| |
[Ocad] Mutala Normal middle | | 38:22 | 20 / 172 |
| |
Vangsåsen | | 11:26 | 11 / 151 |
| |
Ripan | | 13:32 | 14 / 169 |
| |
The Emilsson Map | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Hills somewhere | | 13:40 | 37 / 178 |
| |
The Oppsal map | | dnf | | | |
Ocad long sprint | | dnf | | | |
Atkan 4 [OCAD] | | 26:32 | 17 / 114 |
| |
Aktan 3 [OCAD] | | 15:07 | 11 / 140 |
| |
Aktan Middle 2[OCAD] | | 22:48 | 42 / 132 |
| |
Aktan Middle [OCAD] | | 20:10 | 18 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Mutala Corridor-O | | dnf | | | |
Marlay Park | | 17:37 | 6 / 129 |
| |
super easy | | 5:15 | 5 / 160 |
| |
Routechoise-test by night | | dnf | | | |
Big Utrish | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
MicrOrienteering | | 22:19 | 2 / 107 |
| |
[untitled] | | 9:15 | 45 / 178 |
| |
Santry Ireland | | 17:25 | 47 / 144 |
| |
Routechoise-test | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 23:19 | 52 / 160 |
| |
Mega Race | | 17:54 | 18 / 129 |
| |
Chateau de Montlosier | | 37:20 | 18 / 85 |
| |
Ùûåóêûãòâ | | dnf | | | |
Sekotsuji | | 28:14 | 8 / 98 |
| |
Brindisi PWT | | 13:00 | 28 / 135 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage5] Ludvika | | 27:55 | 15 / 221 |
| |
Middle | | 34:33 | 21 / 96 |
| |
Forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
JV map Sinte-Mette | | 19:48 | 29 / 105 |
| |
backe | | 9:23 | 14 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD]Small sprint | | 9:02 | 11 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Super Bernardia | | 25:39 | 23 / 122 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage4] Tervavaara | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 28:48 | 12 / 254 |
| |
Square Park - Night Sprint New! | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen Stage3] Gyllbergen | | 34:30 | 5 / 201 |
| |
(OCAD)Pessebuske 2 | | 22:23 | 19 / 116 |
| |
(OCAD)Pessebuske 1 | | 28:25 | 36 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD]Bjorke Stage 31 | | 11:42 | 48 / 89 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage2] Sandbakken | | dnf | | | |
Bones | | 12:11 | 20 / 120 |
| |
[ocd] Ventspils_day-3 | | 29:52 | 15 / 97 |
| |
[ocd] Ventspils_day-2 | | 31:55 | 8 / 102 |
| |
[ocd] Ventspils_day-1 | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen Stage1] Skräddarbacken | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy city sprint | | 14:27 | 19 / 201 |
| |
| 2 | 13:58 | 11 / 250 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
CURSA ANDORRA | | 8:43 | 18 / 147 |
| |
Short forest sprint | | 15:32 | 18 / 147 |
| |
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-2 | | 21:48 | 38 / 139 |
| |
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-1 | | 17:21 | 9 / 195 |
| |
[ocad] Borgberget | | 28:18 | 8 / 150 |
| |
(OCAD) The Toffee Mould Extended | | dnf | | | |
[O-Games 2008] - Koisjärvi | | 38:19 | 43 / 203 |
| |
S.t Anna Cup 3 | | dnf | | | |
S:t Anna Cup 2 | | 23:50 | 24 / 100 |
| |
S:t Anna Cup 1 | | 15:09 | 22 / 171 |
| |
The Toffee Mould 2 | | 21:36 | 16 / 104 |
| |
The Toffee Mould 1 | | 20:29 | 10 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD]sankt anna | | 23:47 | 8 / 158 |
| |
Easy | | 21:52 | 4 / 126 |
| |
HC I | | 28:35 | 9 / 143 |
| |
HC model event | | 5:59 | 3 / 168 |
| |
Safari Race | | 19:10 | 59 / 177 |
| |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 3 | | 30:50 | 16 / 132 |
| |
montlosier | | 35:47 | 9 / 80 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 2 | | 31:47 | 22 / 141 |
| |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 1 | | 29:11 | 23 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 32 | | 49:33 | 23 / 95 |
| |
test: low-density | | 9:50 | 20 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 31 | | 31:47 | 11 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Lakken | | 14:32 | 16 / 94 |
| |
Hummelfoten | | 14:49 | 23 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 30 | | 29:05 | 22 / 159 |
| |
Random 1 | | 17:34 | 6 / 55 |
| |
Arhimandritskoe | | 11:21 | 30 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 4 new | | 15:26 | 14 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 2 | | 11:03 | 10 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini Sprint 2 | | 11:52 | 23 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 1 | | 9:31 | 23 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 29 | | 24:46 | 23 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 28 | | 26:52 | 11 / 156 |
| |
Sprint/Micro-O | | 11:58 | 23 / 141 |
| |
Rehobothham 4 [FINAL] | | dnf | | | |
Rehobottham 2 | | 7:39 | 16 / 109 |
| |
Rehobothham 1 | | 7:39 | 54 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 27 | | 32:17 | 62 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 26 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:03 | 38 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 25 | | 22:27 | 27 / 175 |
| |
Hartola III night | | dnf | | | |
Hartola II | | 19:54 | 24 / 137 |
| |
Hartola I | | 18:20 | 21 / 192 |
| |
Night Cup, stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 24 | | 28:05 | 21 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 23 | | 33:32 | 50 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Ulvsta Day 2 Ultrasprint | | 11:20 | 42 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 22 | | 22:15 | 24 / 131 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 9 | | 16:12 | 31 / 121 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 8 | | 13:54 | 9 / 118 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 7 | | 13:32 | 9 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Ulvsta Day 1 Middle | | 25:20 | 13 / 114 |
| |
Russian Short Race | | dnf | | | |
Pyölinmäki | | 22:37 | 25 / 127 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 6 | | 24:34 | 21 / 97 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 5 | | 23:23 | 22 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Super Lago Santo | | 24:58 | 41 / 141 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 4 | | 28:28 | 2 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 21 | | 26:49 | 6 / 135 |
| |
Hinderbanan | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Aussie Middle | | 28:21 | 9 / 120 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 3 | | 17:39 | 44 / 170 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 2 | | 10:21 | 93 / 189 |
| |
| 2 | 8:55 | 11 / 235 |
| |
[fantasy] Forest sprint | | 21:13 | 39 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Downhill Run 2 | | 26:52 | 36 / 105 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 1 | | 27:11 | 18 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Ulvsta Prolog | | 9:21 | 50 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 20 | | 22:21 | 16 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 19 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Downhill run 1 | | 33:36 | 65 / 135 |
| |
Middle Fox Valley | | 9:39 | 7 / 87 |
| |
Random - Mt Kenrick | | 25:01 | 6 / 73 |
| |
Northern Halifax, Day 5 | | 13:22 | 16 / 81 |
| |
Northern Halifax, day 4 | | 35:38 | 7 / 57 |
| |
Northern Halifax, Day 3 | | 25:26 | 12 / 56 |
| |
Northern Halifax, Day 2 | | 34:53 | 20 / 70 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 18 | | 44:49 | 18 / 120 |
| |
Northern Halifax, Day1 | | 19:28 | 7 / 87 |
| |
Climbing Test | | 4:30 | 139 / 168 |
| |
Lower Luther | | dnf | | | |
Random Short Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 17 | | 28:17 | 21 / 146 |
| |
Tibetan Orientshow | | dnf | | | |
test | | 14:45 | 9 / 89 |
| |
[random] middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 16 | | 27:29 | 23 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 15 | | 38:11 | 23 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjelles SuperSprint | | 5:44 | 40 / 213 |
| |
Random sprint | | 14:24 | 16 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 14 | | 39:15 | 15 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 13 | | 28:58 | 30 / 131 |
| |
| 2 | 27:36 | 18 / 159 |
| |
Sealand Short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ils Aults Night Sprint | | 15:22 | 50 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 12 | | 36:09 | 57 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Ils Aults Middle | | 33:22 | 36 / 148 |
| |
Sch[Random2] 1.8k | | dnf | | | |
O-Quiz 2 | | dnf | | | |
Random Short 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]WOC 2009 Training | | 23:40 | 30 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 11 | | 29:22 | 46 / 145 |
| |
Random Short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 10 | | 17:20 | 7 / 163 |
| |
Real map short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 9 | | 19:53 | 24 / 161 |
| |
[random] Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Northern Eliotwood Run | | 14:39 | 6 / 138 |
| |
(OCAD) Wintervalley Stage 2 | | 37:00 | 27 / 105 |
| |
Beauchamp Sprint | | dnf | | | |
SKIO Memory | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Wintervalley Stage 1 | | 30:08 | 29 / 117 |
| |
Ofenpass Sprint 2 [cows fixed] | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan 3 | | 28:38 | 38 / 116 |
| |
Ofenpass Sprint | | 26:14 | 105 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 8 | | 21:32 | 22 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 7 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan Stage 2 | | 23:45 | 34 / 152 |
| |
Skärmfrossan 4-days Stage 1 | | 12:31 | 32 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 6 | | 37:54 | 28 / 145 |
| |
Open land Random | | 25:27 | 45 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 5 | | 38:20 | 29 / 159 |
| |
Sch[Random] 2.1k | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 4 | | dnf | | | |
Pchelka Steep | | dnf | | | |
[random] Sprint | | 19:37 | 28 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 3 | | 40:55 | 32 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD]Portugal 2.3 | | 20:50 | 41 / 219 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 2 | | 24:22 | 59 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 1 | | 39:47 | 50 / 205 |
| |
Maajaa - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Knifetown | | 13:20 | 8 / 163 |
| |
[Ocad] Ofenpass New part | 2 | 17:11 | 27 / 301 |
| |
Fantasy | | 26:24 | 96 / 193 |
| |
Bernadia Sprint | | 24:49 | 23 / 192 |
| |
Short Race | | dnf | | | |
Night Sprint Cup 2 | | 11:13 | 17 / 94 |
| |
Night Sprint Cup 1 | | 13:31 | 19 / 103 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 7 | | 16:35 | 11 / 138 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 6 | | 15:54 | 18 / 153 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 5 | | 12:24 | 34 / 187 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 3 | | 16:10 | 26 / 182 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 2 | | 18:02 | 39 / 195 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 1 | | 20:48 | 57 / 260 |
| |
king of the sea final | | dnf | | | |
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint | | 18:48 | 70 / 291 |
| |
Fence Mania - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
slower-backwards | | dnf | | | |
rOCAD 20min | | 22:58 | 33 / 217 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 22:55 | 34 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle | | dnf | | | |
Jukola Training - T2 | | 23:30 | 32 / 272 |
| |
[OCAD] Suncoast Classic Sprint | | 13:18 | 4 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Zelený mocál /Green Plesh | | dnf | | | |
Col du Marchairuz - middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Usovo 2 | | 29:20 | 34 / 206 |
| |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-3 | | 29:21 | 57 / 187 |
| |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-2 | | 33:39 | 32 / 199 |
| |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-1 | | 26:11 | 41 / 208 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-3 | | 18:17 | 56 / 238 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1 | | 15:33 | 6 / 280 |
| |
Bach | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Word-O] "Åsen" | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest 17 min | | 19:29 | 47 / 256 |
| |
O-festivalen | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:55 | 5 / 267 |
| |
Middle distance, Quincyburg | | 26:57 | 15 / 153 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle | | dnf | | | |
Vienna Park Series 2008 - Day1 | | 5:42 | 2 / 280 |
| |
| 2 | 6:02 | 109 / 504 |
| |
[Ocad Cavedine S] | | 22:58 | 21 / 257 |
| |
haarup sande | | 13:42 | 9 / 176 |
| |
Shawmut Forest 3.2k | | 28:22 | 24 / 174 |
| |
Slovenian cup | | dnf | | | |
skraastad | | dnf | | | |
Winter Short | | 13:09 | 74 / 195 |
| |
Middle dist | | dnf | | | |
[Word-O] WOC Final 2007 | | dnf | | | |
Horna Fure Vestra | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gamlegrendasen | | 25:00 | 33 / 233 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy - City Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aamot | | 11:53 | 11 / 279 |
| |
[OCAD] Overnmarka long distance | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Melumbakken | | 28:32 | 42 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | 13:56 | 14 / 253 |
| |
[ROCAD] Long/middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sardanga City - SPRINT | | dnf | | | |
Tvisten Short | | 14:14 | 42 / 139 |
| |
Tveitan Sprint | | 14:04 | 25 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 27 min | | dnf | | | |
7 Days of Southyrol Model Event | | 10:45 | 68 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD] Retro Map | | dnf | | | |
Fanoe2 | | 25:41 | 14 / 143 |
| |
Downhill Ultra sprint | | 14:40 | 36 / 171 |
| |
Fanoe2008 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Brennåsen Long | | 51:04 | 19 / 155 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 27 | | 29:34 | 18 / 175 |
| |
Who is the best allrounder | | dnf | | | |
(FOCAD)Sprint | | 16:02 | 27 / 232 |
| |
sprint Champ FINAL!!! | | 13:38 | 49 / 247 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min | | 24:31 | 42 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sprint Champ. semifinal! | | 15:00 | 24 / 183 |
| |
Monteloiser | | 39:08 | 15 / 101 |
| |
Col Du Maschairuz | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 18:39 | 14 / 145 |
| |
Sega di ala | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Middle | | dnf | | | |
Arutua Sprint | | 10:54 | 19 / 167 |
| |
neXus forrest | | 13:26 | 10 / 115 |
| |
Parco s agata | | dnf | | | |
Ocad Sprint | | dnf | | | |
agges bana | | dnf | | | |
sverige | | 10:16 | 5 / 126 |
| |
[r][A][n][D][o][M] | | dnf | | | |
Max | | dnf | | | |
SC2008 | | 22:33 | 29 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Melulampi I | | 13:33 | 24 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång | | 39:07 | 50 / 151 |
| |
Aalbäumle - 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ängnesnäs | | 13:26 | 34 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Lelu | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Brennåsen Middle | | 30:49 | 37 / 194 |
| |
Spring Cup 2008 | | 25:56 | 11 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa | | dnf | | | |
Test | | 20:09 | 32 / 78 |
| |
Fantasy-test 1 | | 6:21 | 3 / 168 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! IV | | 13:43 | 9 / 119 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! III | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! II | | 12:03 | 3 / 160 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! | | dnf | | | |
Gatineau(sprint) | | 16:24 | 63 / 216 |
| |
Are you a good swimmer ? | | 7:01 | 24 / 132 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 12:50 | 10 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 2 | | 24:15 | 27 / 216 |
| |
1.3km | | dnf | | | |
Run! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Finspång Middle | | 30:06 | 23 / 186 |
| |
More maps! | | 21:14 | 4 / 91 |
| |
1,5km, OK race! | | 9:36 | 36 / 197 |
| |
Forest 2,2km | | 14:54 | 55 / 163 |
| |
Don´t run this it´s just a test | | 1:07 | 1 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Usovo | | 17:00 | 7 / 244 |
| |
Hard One 3 | | 21:11 | 4 / 80 |
| |
Fantasy City-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] The hidden valley | | 30:59 | 18 / 201 |
| |
The first Skijump event ever!!! | | 1:17 | 66 / 276 |
| |
| 2 | 1:12 | 70 / 882 |
| |
Hard One 1 | | dnf | | | |
10-Mila 10 | | 30:00 | 73 / 247 |
| |
Craziest race ever | | dnf | | | |
fir martin und tom wichtig | | 26:03 | 5 / 86 |
| |
The Cross Hills | | 24:34 | 12 / 188 |
| |
A-B-C-D | | 12:48 | 20 / 195 |
| |
CFMC08 1st: Ice Castle | | 41:29 | 87 / 222 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CFMC08 2nd: Seewen Ski-O | | dnf | | | |
CFMC08 3rd: Windsor Castle | | 32:51 | 42 / 251 |
| |
Windows [RANDOM] | | dnf | | | |
Crosss Country [RANDOM] | | dnf | | | |
Single Leg Random | | dnf | | | |
Middle Random | | dnf | | | |
Maze day 1 | | dnf | | | |
10-Mila 9 | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy | | dnf | | | |
First ski biathlon | | dnf | | | |
Test Forest | | dnf | | | |
Final Fun Series | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]short race | | dnf | | | |
Cross Country | | 23:43 | 22 / 150 |
| |
omholt | | 41:29 | 5 / 96 |
| |
Random, 4,4km | | 41:16 | 27 / 66 |
| |
Small Real Ocad | | 17:00 | 29 / 223 |
| |
Climbing test! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 2 | | 19:50 | 58 / 272 |
| |
*? | | dnf | | | |
Hej | | 47:42 | 4 / 54 |
| |
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg | | 17:37 | 5 / 181 |
| |
[ROCAD] Butterfly test | | 23:29 | 12 / 175 |
| |
Who is the O expert | | dnf | | | |
Ski-butterfly NIGHT 2.7km | | dnf | | | |
[Random] Somewhere 1 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-O | | dnf | | | |
Ski | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Langelandsfjellet - Dag 1 | | dnf | | | |
Tour de flat land 1 | | 9:37 | 31 / 193 |
| |
Völs | | dnf | | | |
Test | | 5:50 | 4 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång | | 30:40 | 59 / 189 |
| |
Insjösprinten! | | 16:02 | 20 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Ulvsta utsnitt..3 km | | 32:29 | 85 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång | | 22:17 | 20 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre | | 30:51 | 57 / 282 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd | | 11:02 | 41 / 302 |
| |
HELP!! | | 1:09 | 27 / 153 |
| |
maroltingerschulmeisterschaft12 | | dnf | | | |
Short Random | | 15:21 | 33 / 132 |
| |
Sekotsuji course 3.4km | | 24:14 | 23 / 115 |
| |
Sprint | | 10:30 | 4 / 149 |
| |
Random 2.8km | | 24:58 | 20 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD] Gropen, Ultrasprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 10:10 | 34 / 270 |
| |
| 3 | 9:25 | 17 / 270 |
| |
| 4 | 9:13 | 6 / 270 |
| |
Random Middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
Random Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Random Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Hummelfoten | | 14:39 | 18 / 201 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 10 | | 14:49 | 26 / 95 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 9 | | 17:07 | 22 / 99 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 8 | | 15:49 | 57 / 118 |
| |
0.0 km! what is the best way?? | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Series 7 | | 19:00 | 12 / 94 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 6 | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Series 5 | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Series 3 | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Series 2 | | 13:06 | 21 / 138 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 1 | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Middle | | 28:48 | 7 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa C2 | | 23:28 | 21 / 282 |
| |
Canada Cup #3 | | 17:29 | 2 / 170 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Fantasy 2 | | 17:07 | 13 / 172 |
| |
Fantasy 1 | | 11:23 | 9 / 205 |
| |
HGDF | | 8:43 | 9 / 115 |
| |
Tour De Skien Lap 5 | | dnf | | | |
Tour De Skien Lap 4 | | 11:22 | 36 / 139 |
| |
The castle | | dnf | | | |
OCADsprint | | dnf | | | |
Who's the best jumper? Own Made! | | dnf | | | |
Fun Forest | | 18:03 | 4 / 212 |
| |
Amsterdam Centre (middle) | | 31:04 | 39 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa C1 | | dnf | | | |
Amsterdam Centre | | 5:51 | 20 / 230 |
| |
Follow the Controls! | | 4:30 | 14 / 122 |
| |
Very Nice Sekotusji Course :) | | 18:09 | 15 / 211 |
| |
Easy Run | | 8:57 | 19 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre middle | | 36:26 | 25 / 231 |
| |
10-Mila 5 | | dnf | | | |
Blueberry forest | | 9:20 | 44 / 240 |
| |
10-Mila 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest 25 min | | dnf | | | |
Hepburn Sprint | | 16:41 | 3 / 125 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft10 | | dnf | | | |
long sprint | | 19:38 | 12 / 184 |
| |
Sprint in open terrains | | 8:30 | 36 / 194 |
| |
MG | | dnf | | | |
Middle 1,6 km | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-o Day2 | | 7:50 | 19 / 119 |
| |
Sprinto-Day1 | | 7:59 | 13 / 148 |
| |
[ocad] Russia - Sosnovskoe | | 23:48 | 50 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Hammarslaget | | 14:55 | 6 / 154 |
| |
rocad rb | | 15:53 | 11 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Middle course | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Herama | | 34:24 | 30 / 221 |
| |
[ocad] Mäntlahti night | | 19:11 | 49 / 107 |
| |
[ocad] Mäntlahti middle | | 19:58 | 53 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Bonn City Sprint | | dnf | | | |
rocad, suppaterrain | | dnf | | | |
Middle 3,4 km | | 28:39 | 37 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD]Gant middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
SHORTEST COMP. EVER! | | 0:05 | 1 / 178 |
| |
Beautiful middle | | dnf | | | |
Club competition | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint 2 | | 11:17 | 12 / 188 |
| |
NIGHT CUP!!!!!!!!!!!! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 2 | | 20:07 | 31 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 1 | | 21:07 | 9 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint!! | | 10:16 | 114 / 198 |
| |
Cool map | | 1:36 | 46 / 103 |
| |
Sprint O | | 16:06 | 60 / 164 |
| |
[ocad] Semenkino by Anton | | 18:57 | 13 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo III | | 19:24 | 20 / 219 |
| |
Lac Beauchamp Middle | | 28:32 | 44 / 109 |
| |
Kännönvuori | | 17:45 | 56 / 209 |
| |
city sprint | | 19:11 | 14 / 99 |
| |
Lac Beauchamp | | 12:48 | 9 / 166 |
| |
SPANISH TERRAIN | | 18:03 | 16 / 167 |
| |
Col du Marchairuz | | dnf | | | |
Gatineau Park test | | 11:12 | 18 / 162 |
| |
Road race | | 3:28 | 130 / 170 |
| |
Which one is the fastest? - Two | | 9:02 | 5 / 117 |
| |
Which one is the fastest? - One | | 7:29 | 4 / 142 |
| |
North RehobotbergtonValley short | | 12:39 | 2 / 93 |
| |
North Rehobotbergton Valley Long | | 14:49 | 15 / 107 |
| |
Angry Mette new course | | 14:14 | 21 / 106 |
| |
[Fin] Lauhtu | | dnf | | | |
OL in orientering in London | | dnf | | | |
Byaasen | | 3:34 | 47 / 111 |
| |
TEST | | 23:36 | 26 / 136 |
| |
L@uri's Lazbergis middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
ROCAD Skandinavien middle | | 23:18 | 65 / 205 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle 1 | | 28:40 | 4 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 20 min | | 23:14 | 50 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD]Städjan | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:48 | 37 / 318 |
| |
Motorvägs-ruschen | | 16:01 | 4 / 138 |
| |
Wallflower forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
Gåsefjell | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Savo II | | 19:28 | 25 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] Piter (small night) | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] 2,5 in Piter | | 21:24 | 13 / 183 |
| |
[ROCAD]difficult and fast sprint | | 18:47 | 55 / 172 |
| |
[ROCAD]Realistic and difficult | | 11:59 | 21 / 155 |
| |
Limi 4. Run | | dnf | | | |
col du marchairuz | | 21:42 | 35 / 127 |
| |
REAL MAP from WOC Ski-o 2006 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Savo | | 15:07 | 30 / 243 |
| |
Kaanaa | | dnf | | | |
Routechoice test! | | 14:00 | 39 / 185 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle in Pensylvania 2 | | 14:17 | 16 / 123 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle in Pensylvania | | 19:57 | 10 / 106 |
| |
limi first run | | 4:01 | 26 / 145 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-4 | | 24:15 | 44 / 146 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-3 | | 29:35 | 26 / 154 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-2 | | 27:31 | 18 / 162 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-1 | | 28:32 | 81 / 245 |
| |
[ocad] 2.0 in Piter | | 16:59 | 23 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] Forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gussjön 4 | | 15:46 | 25 / 208 |
| |
No orienteering at all just... | | 1:41 | 137 / 160 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft5 | | 14:50 | 27 / 169 |
| |
Random | | 26:38 | 11 / 61 |
| |
frognersprinten 08 | | 19:10 | 7 / 79 |
| |
Sprint 3-days day2 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 3-days day1 | | 10:50 | 15 / 110 |
| |
This Sprint ROCK!! | | 12:43 | 22 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa North 10 min | | 11:23 | 20 / 186 |
| |
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day2] | | 19:33 | 30 / 173 |
| |
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day1] | | 30:33 | 35 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Ski-0 Bashkiriya | | dnf | | | |
Rocad/fantasy | | 26:11 | 35 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Crni Graben Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gussjön 3 | | 18:51 | 15 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint on Finland map 1 | | 18:57 | 18 / 178 |
| |
[Ocad] Just for fun course. | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint - Kiilopaa | | 20:42 | 26 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle in Finland map | | dnf | | | |
Easy. Open. Second map ive made! | | 13:18 | 34 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 2 | | 25:07 | 27 / 173 |
| |
[Ocad] sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gussjön 1 | | 21:56 | 86 / 210 |
| |
My first map Fun n easy 5-6 | | 13:29 | 20 / 114 |
| |
Random | | 23:08 | 29 / 88 |
| |
10-mila training!! | | 17:23 | 23 / 142 |
| |
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 2 | | dnf | | | |
Pro Tour - Viikeri | | 27:35 | 59 / 158 |
| |
Pro Tour - Palojoki | | 25:20 | 37 / 169 |
| |
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 1 | | dnf | | | |
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft3 | | dnf | | | |
MERRY CHRISTMAS!!! | | dnf | | | |
Stenen Day 2 | | 33:51 | 11 / 87 |
| |
Stenen Day 1 | | 25:29 | 6 / 124 |
| |
middle dist. on cool map | | dnf | | | |
middle/sprint on a good map | | 22:17 | 16 / 75 |
| |
Random night. | | dnf | | | |
Nyrsery Cryme forest sprint | | 18:59 | 6 / 159 |
| |
Peton do Xalo | | 12:48 | 36 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Hohe Wand Wiese (Slalom) | | 3:05 | 58 / 168 |
| |
Sprint Championship! Quick Run!! | | dnf | | | |
slalom | | dnf | | | |
Ski O - Slalom combi 2 | | dnf | | | |
Beinlia-night | | 28:28 | 47 / 116 |
| |
IndoorOL | | 2:14 | 24 / 207 |
| |
Man-O (island) | | 11:53 | 27 / 113 |
| |
[ocad] forest sprint | | 21:47 | 103 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | 11:50 | 12 / 169 |
| |
Sprint | | 25:11 | 14 / 111 |
| |
LA MUELA | | 21:53 | 19 / 115 |
| |
Salom - Ski O Combi Sprint | | 21:21 | 33 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] PH | | 24:49 | 36 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Runosmäki | | 20:49 | 75 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa Middle | | dnf | | | |
Giant Salom 2 | | 12:20 | 3 / 88 |
| |
slalom | | dnf | | | |
SPRINT RANDOM | | 7:54 | 36 / 125 |
| |
Giant Salom | | 8:25 | 30 / 129 |
| |
Granskauen-night | | dnf | | | |
Ski-O 15 min | | 12:12 | 38 / 186 |
| |
(OCAD) Adigeya Sprint 2 | | 34:06 | 35 / 149 |
| |
Ski-O sprint | | 11:10 | 15 / 150 |
| |
Vildmarks OL | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Hard Training | | dnf | | | |
OK Grip Fun OL | | 23:44 | 12 / 78 |
| |
Brödrabacken 5 (my house!!!) | | 1:43 | 63 / 160 |
| |
old Fantasy map | | 26:09 | 24 / 126 |
| |
Barerock mountains | | 19:40 | 22 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Trin Sprint | | 22:35 | 50 / 246 |
| |
SKI Downhill Competition | | 6:13 | 92 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa West Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Meeting:Marathon | | dnf | | | |
Meeting:400m | | 1:59 | 1 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa North | | dnf | | | |
Slalom | | 18:02 | 64 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Majaalahti2 | | 38:27 | 40 / 170 |
| |
Giant Slalom | | dnf | | | |
Surprise | | 21:43 | 71 / 109 |
| |
OCAD Sprint/Middle in forest | | 16:39 | 50 / 173 |
| |
Forest 15min-night | | 17:44 | 37 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Majaalahti | | 30:46 | 7 / 216 |
| |
Nice Forest Sprint | | 14:33 | 17 / 157 |
| |
Easy, easy, easy... | | 7:27 | 42 / 113 |
| |
Midtskogen middle distance | | 23:27 | 19 / 196 |
| |
[RANDOM] 11 min | | dnf | | | |
Mega sprint 2.5 k | | dnf | | | |
Spikertjern Day1 | | 28:13 | 44 / 139 |
| |
nice middle distance ocad | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:07 | 61 / 230 |
| |
Sprint Final | | dnf | | | |
Central Babcock Pond | | 28:25 | 15 / 95 |
| |
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft2 | | 18:48 | 64 / 145 |
| |
Adigeya Yogovostok Sprint | | 12:56 | 3 / 174 |
| |
Mountain-15min | | 18:10 | 56 / 233 |
| |
OCAD test sprint | | 10:43 | 101 / 183 |
| |
Really difficult ROCAD | | dnf | | | |
SPANISH TERRAIN_1 | | 30:00 | 35 / 138 |
| |
The airfield forest (sprint) | | dnf | | | |
Forest 24 min night... | | dnf | | | |
Upper Selma National Preserve | | 16:59 | 18 / 80 |
| |
| | 19:07 | 63 / 140 |
| |
22 min forest night | | dnf | | | |
Foxtrot forest sprint | | 18:25 | 84 / 177 |
| |
Forest-15 min | | 22:59 | 71 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Lauhtu | | 18:28 | 31 / 245 |
| |
fast and open sprint | | dnf | | | |
Trespass forest sprint | | 12:39 | 24 / 137 |
| |
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft 1 | | 20:10 | 28 / 181 |
| |
(3 Days of simpsons)Stage 3 | | 10:31 | 34 / 69 |
| |
(3 days of Simpsons) Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
Log off | | 11:20 | 33 / 115 |
| |
ROCAD map | | 47:55 | 36 / 128 |
| |
fast sprint | | 12:53 | 5 / 117 |
| |
FROGNERSPRINTEN | | 25:48 | 4 / 87 |
| |
JO A KULT DETTE OGSÅ 1,5 KM | | 12:31 | 14 / 133 |
| |
MELLOMDISTANSE 4 KM | | dnf | | | |
City sprint | | 19:14 | 14 / 90 |
| |
Very difficult and routechoices | | 18:21 | 23 / 131 |
| |
[ocd] Alit Ski-o Day3 | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Alit Ski-o Day2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Alit Ski-O | | 11:14 | 4 / 176 |
| |
[ocad] Adigeya 2 | | dnf | | | |
| | 14:49 | 35 / 199 |
| |
[ocad] Adigeya | | dnf | | | |
Kaakkurilammiv | | 8:31 | 17 / 87 |
| |
Park-OL | | dnf | | | |
Curve-OL | | dnf | | | |
Nowhere .a. middledistans . | | 25:31 | 70 / 116 |
| |
Langtvekkistan . middle | | 24:42 | 24 / 141 |
| |
Mt Richmond sprint | | 11:49 | 35 / 187 |
| |
. sprint . | | 12:50 | 38 / 171 |
| |
[rnd] night 2.8k | | dnf | | | |
Hill map | | 24:55 | 42 / 99 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Ski O 2007 | | dnf | | | |
Skid-o | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint 2 | | 27:10 | 61 / 164 |
| |
Omholt | | dnf | | | |
Ski-O testing | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Ahinko short (night) | | 18:01 | 66 / 135 |
| |
Ökenplågan | | 9:59 | 64 / 149 |
| |
[ocad] One Man Relay in Alol' | | dnf | | | |
open,fast and difficult course | | 20:30 | 38 / 130 |
| |
One long and difficult leg! | | 8:42 | 47 / 177 |
| |
rggljkgjsfr | | dnf | | | |
[rnd] Cambridgewick 2.5k | | 23:24 | 42 / 150 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 17 min | | 18:46 | 32 / 192 |
| |
Labyrintutmaningen | | dnf | | | |
[focad] Micro-O 2 | | dnf | | | |
[focad] Micro-O 1 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Dogtrack Sprint 3 | | 14:59 | 50 / 169 |
| |
High speed mountain course! | | 25:33 | 49 / 134 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint | | 21:57 | 92 / 212 |
| |
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 3 | | 29:33 | 97 / 175 |
| |
Ruuhikorpi D2 | | 29:50 | 65 / 155 |
| |
Ruuhikorpi D1 | | 13:40 | 77 / 238 |
| |
[ROCAD] Night middle | | 35:18 | 37 / 129 |
| |
Sprint/Middle Nice forest | | 15:43 | 42 / 128 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 15 min | | 21:20 | 119 / 283 |
| |
| 2 | 17:18 | 47 / 380 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 22 | | 25:40 | 44 / 232 |
| |
Dumbomsslitet | | 5:39 | 118 / 217 |
| |
Teckna själv 1 | | 5:04 | 28 / 132 |
| |
swim test!! | | 9:56 | 36 / 177 |
| |
Grey xP | | 14:26 | 21 / 116 |
| |
[rnd] Short Middle - 20min | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:40 | 24 / 262 |
| |
Rocad 3-days Night | | 36:56 | 42 / 75 |
| |
Rocad 3-days Middle | | 27:19 | 33 / 135 |
| |
Rocad 3-days Prolog | | 11:36 | 7 / 138 |
| |
[rocad]sprint | | 22:18 | 38 / 89 |
| |
Anders'night-cup 2 | | dnf | | | |
Random Cup II | | dnf | | | |
Random Cup I | | dnf | | | |
rnD']] 10-11mins Sprint ! | | 11:42 | 28 / 205 |
| |
Rocad *Middle* | | 34:36 | 49 / 127 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 11:54 | 70 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 9:59 | 49 / 188 |
| |
Niihama Sprint 2 | | 19:07 | 63 / 208 |
| |
Karpalosuo | | 24:50 | 44 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Vinterrejset 2007 | | 12:16 | 70 / 235 |
| |
| 2 | 11:31 | 49 / 306 |
| |
| 3 | 11:30 | 48 / 306 |
| |
| 4 | 11:08 | 19 / 306 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 10:40 | 3 / 306 |
| |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | 10:46 | 5 / 306 |
| |
Fantacy Sprint | | 18:28 | 40 / 164 |
| |
1 kp | | 10:47 | 62 / 117 |
| |
Tammimäki | | 15:13 | 55 / 209 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 15 min | | 16:20 | 24 / 181 |
| |
ROCAD cup IV | | 22:15 | 48 / 157 |
| |
ROCAD cup III | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD cup II | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD cup I | | dnf | | | |
Rnd' G0DL!K3 Sprint/Middle | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 23:29 | 32 / 176 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Heinälaakso C2 (Fixed) | | 16:50 | 23 / 168 |
| |
Heinälaakso C1 | | 16:23 | 42 / 186 |
| |
Aleksin | | dnf | | | |
Rocad-cup prolog | | dnf | | | |
Stodeneskogen OCAD Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 5 fixed | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:36 | 33 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 2 fixed | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 1 fixed | | 22:15 | 45 / 240 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 4 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 3 | | 33:02 | 42 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Training | | 26:41 | 38 / 164 |
| |
R-Cup Preview | | 19:11 | 19 / 206 |
| |
Pomaria Lake E1 | | 16:05 | 11 / 143 |
| |
Pembroke Island | | 20:16 | 18 / 92 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Tula region_day-3 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E5 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E1 | 2 | 15:47 | 18 / 172 |
| |
Night orienteering!!! | | dnf | | | |
The battle of Epping mountain | | 36:40 | 57 / 158 |
| |
rnD [foxburg] short dist' :D | | dnf | | | |
hahhha | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä II Short | | dnf | | | |
Sparresäter sprint | | 13:50 | 64 / 156 |
| |
(OCAD)Forest Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:24 | 93 / 236 |
| |
(OCAD) New Metsäkylä Sprint | | 20:59 | 137 / 278 |
| |
| 2 | 17:36 | 44 / 310 |
| |
Alans psychedelic breakfast | | 34:44 | 45 / 156 |
| |
Middel Distance in the Dessert | | dnf | | | |
The battle of epping forest | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 18 min | | 22:31 | 82 / 184 |
| |
Le Bouveret - middle | | dnf | | | |
CF Children 1 | | dnf | | | |
Nice middle distance OCAD | 2 | 22:39 | 43 / 180 |
| |
Niihama Short | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kallebo 2007 Part #2 | | 19:28 | 90 / 177 |
| |
Fantasy map | | dnf | | | |
Test | | 3:11 | 40 / 167 |
| |
(rand) Open Air and Water | | dnf | | | |
D/H10 | | 7:43 | 53 / 141 |
| |
rnD' middledistance (: | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] 3,9 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Afterkarp sprint | | 16:45 | 39 / 255 |
| |
My region - Habarskoe | | 17:31 | 40 / 205 |
| |
Kallebo 2007 | | 16:37 | 82 / 196 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint | | 19:13 | 117 / 231 |
| |
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 2 | | 22:10 | 55 / 222 |
| |
| 2 | 21:16 | 28 / 254 |
| |
[ocd] Tula region_middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Tula region_training | | dnf | | | |
Hirvikallio | | dnf | | | |
Col du Marhairuz | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | 2 | 14:55 | 92 / 226 |
| |
La donna mobile forest sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Julkujärvi New | | 25:47 | 40 / 205 |
| |
OCAD - Sprint in Piter | 2 | 14:43 | 58 / 269 |
| |
[OCAD] Capriasca ovest | 2 | 25:31 | 76 / 274 |
| |
Forest 18 min | 2 | 22:11 | 37 / 218 |
| |
(OCAD) New Watertower Sprint | 2 | 23:35 | 76 / 231 |
| |
Mix 17 min | 2 | 19:28 | 58 / 219 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Sekotsuji | | dnf | | | |
[ocd]_Anapa_1 | | 20:50 | 79 / 214 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Medel | 2 | 20:21 | 69 / 198 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Sprint | | 14:01 | 19 / 191 |
| |
Sanderis älsklingsbana | | 3:37 | 47 / 87 |
| |
OCAD Forest Sprint | | 15:30 | 55 / 263 |
| |
for the childrens | | 3:38 | 71 / 163 |
| |
OCAD Sprint | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Manges Idre map stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
Sidney sprint | | 16:28 | 44 / 97 |
| |
East Madison day 2 - 3,3km night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Keihässalmi Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Keihässalmi Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 | | dnf | | | |
Scrambled eggs sprint | | 11:11 | 26 / 172 |
| |
Rold 3-days 2 | | dnf | | | |
Rold 3-days 1 | | 33:20 | 46 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] SkatasTest | | 21:17 | 168 / 289 |
| |
Vehkakorpi Day | | dnf | | | |
Mostly Downhill 2,2 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 3-day Sprint (3) FIXED | | 15:53 | 57 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD]_Malcantone | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 3-day Night (2) | | 43:17 | 39 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-day Middle (1) | | 27:06 | 24 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 2 | | 37:17 | 47 / 203 |
| |
My own 4-days Stage 3 | | 8:27 | 41 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Garganico | | 12:43 | 43 / 279 |
| |
Short forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
test | | 0:34 | 1 / 126 |
| |
waterspeed | | 22:32 | 11 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD] Ekskogen Löt | | dnf | | | |
Ravinen.. | | dnf | | | |
My own 4-days stage 1 | | 3:55 | 50 / 147 |
| |
Kollen 4 | | 15:04 | 32 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island 2 | | dnf | | | |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_1 | | dnf | | | |
Ingalunda Sprint Day 2 | | 20:11 | 46 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 7 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stage 4 | 2 | 28:28 | 30 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 23:58 | 28 / 186 |
| |
[ocad]skönvik 2.2 km | | 19:48 | 62 / 238 |
| |
city and park | | dnf | | | |
Skidorientering. Test sprint | | 4:40 | 42 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD] Semenkino | | 49:14 | 47 / 196 |
| |
Sprint_day-1 | | 19:03 | 53 / 152 |
| |
Fun sprint. | | 10:46 | 31 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] "Tarakanovi" hills | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]fantasy test 1.0 km | | dnf | | | |
Easy | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 20:36 | 20 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap | | 33:05 | 51 / 172 |
| |
Orienteerings map | | 9:11 | 7 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC06 training1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Spring Lake | | 15:12 | 77 / 243 |
| |
| 2 | 14:11 | 36 / 291 |
| |
Aberystwyth, 4.8km 8c | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Short c2 2,7k | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Short 2,5k | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]2.2 km Chalterburg | | dnf | | | |
mackanfejden:P | | 8:27 | 10 / 119 |
| |
Horn - village sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 RACE 2 | | 19:54 | 48 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 | | dnf | | | |
Påvens | 2 | dnf | | | |
Gul bana | | 7:53 | 7 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 01 RACE 2 | | dnf | | | |
<<<<>>>> | | dnf | | | |
Long sprint - map:MIT | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Simpsio - Jukola 07 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:18 | 182 / 322 |
| |
{ROCAD] Forest 11 min | 2 | 10:13 | 56 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji NEW | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sant'Agata sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gallipoli sprint | | dnf | | | |
Short middle distance. glhf | | dnf | | | |
Challenge01 | | 24:32 | 25 / 117 |
| |
Middle 2,4 km | | dnf | | | |
5-days stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hargla | | dnf | | | |
My region - VP2007 | | 17:37 | 17 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Predgrize | | 30:16 | 50 / 209 |
| |
5-days Prolog | | 13:48 | 32 / 181 |
| |
løp løp løp | | 3:44 | 58 / 114 |
| |
mortens_prøveløp | | 6:11 | 9 / 115 |
| |
???????????????????????????????? | | 5:21 | 32 / 122 |
| |
[Random] - Middle | | 23:51 | 24 / 106 |
| |
Fantasy 10 min | | 11:25 | 54 / 136 |
| |
Fantasy 15 min | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy 19 min | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 20min | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy forest | | 13:24 | 33 / 161 |
| |
BW Relay Champs W/M 14 | | 23:43 | 56 / 131 |
| |
[Kaasen] new conv. c2 | 2 | 17:22 | 42 / 161 |
| |
[Rocad] Manialand day 1 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
A wonderful Sprint | | 10:55 | 52 / 125 |
| |
RANDOM Sprint 1.4 Km | | 14:29 | 18 / 92 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Easy Park Race 3 stage | | 2:00 | 5 / 105 |
| |
Rocad 3-days 2 (sprint) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 10:24 | 69 / 163 |
| |
Rocad 3-days 1 (medel) | | 19:58 | 69 / 133 |
| |
Fast cup 2 | | 3:39 | 37 / 81 |
| |
FAst cup | | 3:54 | 49 / 73 |
| |
Middle 3,1 km | | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,8 km | | 25:41 | 60 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.3km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.8km | | dnf | | | |
Try it | | 28:43 | 3 / 58 |
| |
test | | 0:23 | 15 / 65 |
| |
Test map | | 3:32 | 12 / 134 |
| |
[ocad] buildings long | | dnf | | | |
one run | | 5:00 | 34 / 88 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Easy Sprint Stage 2 | | 3:54 | 9 / 90 |
| |
[ocad] ~ SnowSprint | | 16:47 | 41 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | 15:26 | 16 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] El Pinet Night | | dnf | | | |
Florsjön camping | | 14:43 | 28 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Voronezh | | dnf | | | |
WOC2007 | | dnf | | | |
Easy Park Sprint | | 3:36 | 33 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | 3:10 | 25 / 228 |
| |
| 3 | 2:59 | 13 / 228 |
| |
| 4 | 3:37 | 78 / 228 |
| |
| 5 | 3:02 | 16 / 228 |
| |
| 6 | 3:21 | 47 / 228 |
| |
Steep.. | | dnf | | | |
Vattlosa Final | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Try | | dnf | | | |
Hasas Tappa | | dnf | | | |
Vattlosa Short | | dnf | | | |
RANDOM Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
[RND] MIddle 2.3 (new course) | | dnf | | | |
Mt. Richmond DAY 2 | | 28:20 | 25 / 70 |
| |
[OCAD] Russia: Alol-middle(new) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Russia, Alol-Sprint(new) | | dnf | | | |
LOL | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Fishing Camp, Night 30m | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Mt. Richmond day 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] buildings | | 30:29 | 48 / 128 |
| |
En ganska svår bana | | dnf | | | |
Sprint Cup (final) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 11:38 | 36 / 153 |
| |
Sprint Cup (qualification) | | dnf | | | |
Artistic Maze III | | dnf | | | |
Artistic Maze II | | dnf | | | |
Artistic Maze I | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] ~ Alewife | | 33:44 | 73 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy 2 | | 12:25 | 81 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | 12:23 | 83 / 192 |
| |
Sprint 3 Final (fixed) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:54 | 11 / 75 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Fürsti | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:06 | 37 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-days Sprint! | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint 1 | | 14:59 | 18 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Hovden | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Easy Flat and BORING! | | 15:58 | 11 / 49 |
| |
Sprint | | 10:39 | 20 / 88 |
| |
[OCAD] Myra Stadion | | dnf | | | |
KB returns | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(RANDOM) - Middle 3.0 (New) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy | | 12:46 | 101 / 201 |
| |
| 2 | 10:37 | 16 / 231 |
| |
mackanfejdne V24 | | 25:56 | 14 / 56 |
| |
Short Sprint | | 9:27 | 32 / 101 |
| |
[Random] ~ Middle III | | dnf | | | |
Sprint km c | | 13:41 | 59 / 106 |
| |
| 2 | 12:48 | 14 / 131 |
| |
Sprint 1,5 Km | | dnf | | | |
La Marto di Capre, Middle 1,7 km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] El Pinet | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] STONAH as in reality NEW | | 16:01 | 49 / 224 |
| |
| 2 | 15:32 | 48 / 266 |
| |
School's Out | | 23:46 | 25 / 51 |
| |
A bit of fun | | dnf | | | |
Middle 1,7 km | | dnf | | | |
same as last here | | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,2 km | | dnf | | | |
esat | | 23:42 | 4 / 41 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Happy Birstday! - long | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Happy Birstday! - sprint | | 15:03 | 13 / 96 |
| |
[ocad] Happy Birstday! - middle | | dnf | | | |
Marshallburg 3days ~ Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Marshallburg 3days ~ Middle | | dnf | | | |
Marshallburg 3days ~ Intro | | 17:45 | 76 / 142 |
| |
[ROCAD] Weat Swamps Day 1 short | | dnf | | | |
[Random] ~ Sprint | | 19:19 | 35 / 106 |
| |
Bahn Meeting 3 day | | 2:27 | 51 / 58 |
| |
Bahn Meeting day 2 | | 1:03 | 46 / 66 |
| |
Bahn Meeting 1 day | | 0:37 | 1 / 76 |
| |
[ocad]Ufa-koms Middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Ufa-koms Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Random] ~ Middle I | | dnf | | | |
Middle 1.5 | | 12:37 | 40 / 123 |
| |
Sprint | | 11:49 | 29 / 84 |
| |
[OCAD] tunhovd 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] tunhovd 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] tunhovd 1 | | dnf | | | |
VM 1 | | 15:46 | 21 / 83 |
| |
Tyras Elitträff | | 16:36 | 28 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 2a | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Finneveien 1b | | 26:54 | 57 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | 25:55 | 31 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 1a | | 36:22 | 60 / 171 |
| |
Ski-O TEST | | 2:20 | 9 / 143 |
| |
2100m, 10c | | dnf | | | |
Middle 3,0 km | | dnf | | | |
Lampis-cup | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 3KM 13c. Nice | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:27 | 28 / 174 |
| |
sprint | | 12:49 | 5 / 73 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Park-OL | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
jkfjjjjkjkjkjfkjfkjfkjfkjkjk | | 3:52 | 28 / 36 |
| |
Sprint race | | 24:05 | 5 / 52 |
| |
New course on intro map | | 11:51 | 11 / 86 |
| |
SprintCup 2007 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 17 min test | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 24 min? | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Fishing Camp | | 18:30 | 69 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn | | dnf | | | |
Western Pawtucketland 2 | | dnf | | | |
WorldCamp | | dnf | | | |
Long 2,4 km | | dnf | | | |
Long, 3,1 km | | dnf | | | |
Western Pawtucketland [middle] | 2 | dnf | | | |
Arbor [Random Examplemap] | | 22:38 | 42 / 83 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pedreanes middle | | dnf | | | |
Open fast 1,9 km | | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,1 km | | dnf | | | |
Lollipop | | dnf | | | |
Omholt-comeback | | dnf | | | |
Middle 3,2 km | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Desert-O | | 19:50 | 66 / 102 |
| |
Short 1,5 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] USM 2007 sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Tenerife Day2 | 2 | 21:28 | 36 / 161 |
| |
[RND]Sprint | | dnf | | | |
I fucked up :( | | 3:01 | 14 / 70 |
| |
| 2 | 3:13 | 33 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD] Tenerife Sprint | 2 | 18:42 | 60 / 248 |
| |
South Fellville | | dnf | | | |
Intro record #2 | | 3:25 | 57 / 79 |
| |
New intro record | | 3:18 | 50 / 88 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Fairbankston | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Tambov | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Piigaste sprint | | dnf | | | |
Lilla Rodhen Loppet | | dnf | | | |
STONAH as in reality | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 7:10 | 105 / 247 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
m sprinten | | 15:42 | 17 / 86 |
| |
Desert | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] LE CARTE OF FRANCE 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]LE CARTE OF FRANCE | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] City/Forest Sprint | | 26:34 | 45 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
Elitserien | | dnf | | | |
m | | dnf | | | |
Secret Area DAY 1 | 2 | 15:47 | 32 / 196 |
| |
[RANDOM] 3 days - Short/Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Fun Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! | 2 | 12:45 | 14 / 228 |
| |
L@uri Pikakannu middle | | 28:21 | 72 / 159 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Forest 3rd | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Dogtrack Ski O | | dnf | | | |
Naglarbyberget 2,4 km | | dnf | | | |
Danish: Short/Long | | dnf | | | |
Germany fast course | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Venezia | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Lippukallio night | | dnf | | | |
Qual 2 - Labyrinth | | dnf | | | |
4 days - Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lippukallio middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 2 DAY EVENT | | dnf | | | |
| | 19:19 | 92 / 198 |
| |
Vester Torup, Short | | 15:28 | 70 / 211 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fantasy | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Forest | | dnf | | | |
Svartsjön 2,7 km | | dnf | | | |
Sprint with controldescriptions | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Federbachtal | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]gyllbergen | | dnf | | | |
Pellesberget NIGHT 2,5 km | | dnf | | | |
Flat and fast | | 12:57 | 10 / 81 |
| |
Lintjärn | | 18:08 | 20 / 116 |
| |
Go for Gold | | 10:45 | 42 / 174 |
| |
Saxemara sprint | | dnf | | | |
Danish 3-day:Day2 | | dnf | | | |
Just run! | | 16:24 | 25 / 100 |
| |
[random] Bandanos first try | | dnf | | | |
sprint-city | | dnf | | | |
Tour de Orienteering! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
Rönnberget 2,1 km | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]fixed.Till min vän Osan:p | | 16:49 | 27 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD]long sprint :D | | 28:29 | 16 / 88 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint-event (qualifying) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Neighbourhood | | 18:11 | 43 / 120 |
| |
Citysprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aalbäumle | | 21:51 | 63 / 151 |
| |
OCAD - Isokallio Kaustinen | | dnf | | | |
The bath 2,0 km | | dnf | | | |
7 Days - Stage 7 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD -Norway | | dnf | | | |
7 days - Stage 6 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Night 1 | | dnf | | | |
7 days - Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
7 days - Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Climb and Cliffs | | 11:01 | 53 / 146 |
| |
OCAD Idre cup (middledistance) | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Idre - Sweden | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Västerås | | 7:33 | 22 / 211 |
| |
| 2 | 9:28 | 123 / 270 |
| |
[OCAD] OMHOLT | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Fantasy | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Fantasy -Night | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] barerock mountains | | dnf | | | |
Spring sprints 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAC] Alsace Night Race | | dnf | | | |
Leinzell - Sprint | | 18:04 | 38 / 121 |
| |
Saterdalen New Year | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 2 | | 20:25 | 92 / 197 |
| |
New Year's Random Cup #2 | | dnf | | | |
New Year's Random Cup #1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Spring Lake Middle | | 21:49 | 92 / 163 |
| |
Random Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Spring Lake Sprint | | 14:51 | 87 / 212 |
| |
middle distance fantasy map | | dnf | | | |
Remendo - Centro - Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
CF cup 6 | | 4:37 | 56 / 114 |
| |
Bomansplats | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Metsäkylä Ski O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Morins Klack 1,6 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bårkullen | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa NW | | dnf | | | |
Korsvoll skole | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rönnberget 1,5 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]-> Target MARS!!! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Skinkloppet | | 18:12 | 67 / 155 |
| |
Kringsjön, 2,8 km | | dnf | | | |
Puttberget 2,3 km. Elk-hunting | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag | | 12:12 | 54 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Naglarbyberget 2,0 km | | dnf | | | |
City-ol | | dnf | | | |
middledistans | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag | | 9:23 | 36 / 128 |
| |
Vester Torup Sprint | | 11:11 | 42 / 189 |
| |
(OCAD) Julkujärvi Ski O | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag | | 9:15 | 51 / 118 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD-Nilmag | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag | | 15:55 | 84 / 141 |
| |
(OCAD) Julkujärvi Ski O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Satorm Night-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy sprint part 2 | | 15:39 | 71 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] EOC 06 Middle | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy sprint | | 13:41 | 78 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! | | 13:30 | 64 / 183 |
| |
Enjoy it 6!!! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]19881214 | | 9:29 | 84 / 216 |
| |
Natt-ol | | 16:30 | 16 / 74 |
| |
Natt park-ol (1) | | dnf | | | |
Enjoy it 5 | | 17:58 | 71 / 116 |
| |
CF cup 4 | | 10:23 | 33 / 118 |
| |
Åsen 1,8 km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Rönnberget, 3,4 km | | dnf | | | |
The moon sprint! | | 8:23 | 89 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa, night | | dnf | | | |
Planernaya Awards | | 13:25 | 74 / 141 |
| |
OCAD - City/Forest | | 20:30 | 96 / 182 |
| |
[random] | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
[random] micro-o | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] short distance | | 10:39 | 67 / 186 |
| |
park-O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Preview 16-days EVENT | | dnf | | | |
Veivalg3 | | dnf | | | |
Skönvik Sprint | | 11:18 | 79 / 203 |
| |
Just another FrOls map? | | dnf | | | |
Lille hegn | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa central | | dnf | | | |
Route choice | | dnf | | | |
1 square | | 3:04 | 74 / 90 |
| |
4 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vehoniemi | | dnf | | | |
Open fast course | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa | | dnf | | | |
Another joke | | dnf | | | |
TC | | dnf | | | |
Terrengløp | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy OCAD]Easy | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rosbomurskojan | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Random5 | | dnf | | | |
ocad house and climb sprint!! | | 14:17 | 78 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Hilleklack 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hilleklack | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hertsjö | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mt. Franklin | | 25:13 | 115 / 178 |
| |
[ROCAD]Middleton sprint | | 6:57 | 102 / 138 |
| |
| 2 | 6:19 | 51 / 173 |
| |
gunstock | | dnf | | | |
Sebersdorf Hills - Random Map | | dnf | | | |
Random Street-O | | 7:49 | 81 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Hurma II | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint in Spain | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Juopperi Short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Fylleryd, new course | | 13:09 | 123 / 227 |
| |
Easter Time 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hurma | | 28:11 | 50 / 208 |
| |
[Ocad] France Sprint!!!!! | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-Gimme Coke | | 11:23 | 179 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] - Park SPrint | | 39:02 | 64 / 194 |
| |
OCAD Map Dutch CF Comp 1-2 | | dnf | | | |
Newest Mitmap | | 20:29 | 115 / 195 |
| |
Ardales sprint | | dnf | | | |
Contour Only | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Fantasy Park | | dnf | | | |
The PK Sprint | | 12:02 | 68 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 01 short quali | | dnf | | | |
Ocad Sprint Cup 5 | | 15:15 | 125 / 165 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 3 | | 7:28 | 68 / 164 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 2 | | 9:06 | 95 / 184 |
| |
OCAD WOC04 Warming up area | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] The Island of Domination | | 9:20 | 85 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] SAn Bernardino | | dnf | | | |
benjis sprint | | dnf | | | |
Le Pas des Boeufs - sprint | | dnf | | | |
La Quillane - middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
La Quillane - middle | | dnf | | | |
Oversized OCAD Sprint | | dnf | | | |
open,funny and short sprint | | 8:08 | 85 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD] La Croix du Pertuis | | 5:11 | 42 / 174 |
| |
SemlaTouren [1] | | dnf | | | |
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 1 | | dnf | | | |
Pumpen | | dnf | | | |
tree-test | | 5:59 | 41 / 115 |
| |
Alri is a cheater - day1 - Sprin | | dnf | | | |
Intro 3day Prolog Ultra Sprint | | 2:48 | 8 / 134 |
| |
for fun | | dnf | | | |
FAST SPRINT | | 8:55 | 45 / 175 |
| |
Mosaren (OCAD map fr. SM 2003) | | dnf | | | |
NIGHT-O EXTREME 2006 | | dnf | | | |
Graythwaite Test | | 13:49 | 26 / 198 |
| |
| 2 | 13:26 | 15 / 253 |
| |
Tiny OCAD sprint | | 11:18 | 84 / 294 |
| |
Map Memory | | dnf | | | |
Labyrint Race !!!!Yust for fun!! | | dnf | | | |
City-O in Hamina | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 39:57 | 120 / 355 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Maspalomas Sprint | | 10:58 | 46 / 206 |
| |
park race on real map | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Fiskdammen Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
Night-O Elite (Not for juniors) | | dnf | | | |
White Long | | dnf | | | |
White Sprint | | dnf | | | |
HorrorRace | | dnf | | | |
Sprint OCAD | | 18:40 | 139 / 227 |
| |
LongSprint | | 29:14 | 72 / 138 |
| |
Superfastsprint!! | | 8:01 | 125 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | 6:43 | 29 / 236 |
| |
| 3 | 6:39 | 17 / 236 |
| |
Route choice test - OCAD | | 5:30 | 116 / 252 |
| |
| 2 | 4:10 | 49 / 402 |
| |
| 3 | 4:04 | 23 / 402 |
| |
| 4 | 4:04 | 23 / 402 |
| |
| 5 | 4:04 | 23 / 402 |
| |
just for fun | | 3:21 | 4 / 127 |
| |
Boulder Dash | | 3:40 | 29 / 135 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Punching Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Emraford | | dnf | | | |
Sprint land 4 | | 16:27 | 53 / 132 |
| |
24 hour challenge | | dnf | | | |
Run Forrest, Run! - Sprint Final | | 17:08 | 62 / 134 |
| |
Kaleva Church Park O 2 | | dnf | | | |
3-days Sprint Tour Final | | dnf | | | |
New Mitmap | | 20:47 | 64 / 170 |
| |
West Beaverland sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
Crawling up a hill | | dnf | | | |
Mattapan Hill Sprint | | 17:17 | 73 / 133 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Long (fixed) | | dnf | | | |
Kaleva Church Park O 1 | | 8:57 | 107 / 269 |
| |
| 2 | 7:14 | 52 / 390 |
| |
steinbruch | | dnf | | | |
Sprint:) | | dnf | | | |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint | | 22:38 | 144 / 267 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ready for this? | | dnf | | | |
Gunstock Middle | | 35:44 | 25 / 122 |
| |
colour series [frozen-blue] | | 11:32 | 58 / 103 |
| |
colour series [dull-pink] | | 9:59 | 41 / 107 |
| |
colour series [silver-grey] | | dnf | | | |
colour series [lemon-green] | | dnf | | | |
uphill run | | 2:23 | 39 / 172 |
| |
sprint tour [remember me 1] | | 20:03 | 66 / 110 |
| |
ta de lugnt [short sprint] | | 6:46 | 130 / 263 |
| |
Middle on demand 2 | | dnf | | | |
multiplayer rocks 3 | | dnf | | | |
sprint no.2 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Sprint | | 13:00 | 46 / 220 |
| |
Old Marshall Steeps - Short | | dnf | | | |
Foton Open. Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Ocad Sprint! | | 23:06 | 79 / 177 |
| |
sprint... | | dnf | | | |
4 Days! #4 | | dnf | | | |
4 Days! #1 | | dnf | | | |
vulcano sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
The Sherminator | | dnf | | | |
North Arbor Sprint day1 | | 7:26 | 31 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | 7:08 | 2 / 183 |
| |
| 3 | 7:09 | 3 / 183 |
| |
Diffucult Sprint (night) | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 1.9km | | dnf | | | |
North Granish Middle Race | | dnf | | | |
Superseasprint | | dnf | | | |
multiplayer rocks 2 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-Map: Sprint | | 14:55 | 63 / 225 |
| |
Sprint | | 19:11 | 93 / 174 |
| |
Little Mattapanburgtown Woods | | 5:15 | 63 / 184 |
| |
abcdefg | | 22:22 | 33 / 127 |
| |
Hill Sprint map / short | | dnf | | | |
Downhill | | 2:31 | 99 / 150 |
| |
Swiss Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Middleeeeeeeeeeeee | | dnf | | | |
Edinawick Sprint | | 11:13 | 44 / 111 |
| |
Long Sprint!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! | | dnf | | | |
Park-O | | 19:22 | 41 / 95 |
| |
Smog3: Red Apple Falls | | dnf | | | |
Smog0: Knock Knock | | 18:36 | 109 / 150 |
| |
North Granish Sprint Final | | 16:26 | 108 / 208 |
| |
North Granish Sprint | | dnf | | | |
15 minutes sprint | | dnf | | | |
Extreme Green (Green day) | | 39:15 | 42 / 101 |
| |
sprint on fields | | 28:17 | 115 / 177 |
| |
Hill Sprint Intro | | 7:15 | 68 / 223 |
| |
Superrace | | 13:23 | 60 / 123 |
| |
sprint | | 0:02 | 1 / 122 |
| |
Mega sprint !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! | | 0:27 | 11 / 241 |
| |
Shizzle | | dnf | | | |
short sprint | | dnf | | | |
4 days - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Short | | dnf | | | |
Highland Sprint Day 3/Final | | dnf | | | |
Highland Sprint Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Highland sprint Day 1 | | 16:41 | 88 / 146 |
| |
Desert sand | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
Ashlandford Sprint | | 18:48 | 110 / 148 |
| |
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
short and easy | | 14:24 | 80 / 141 |
| |
sprint | | 12:47 | 65 / 129 |
| |
ocad srint fixte | | 10:49 | 124 / 175 |
| |
ocad sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ocad - golden sprint (1) | | dnf | | | |
East Charlestown | | dnf | | | |
Ocad - silver sprint (1) | | 28:44 | 119 / 185 |
| |
Random map, 3km, routechoises | | dnf | | | |
Landes - Ocad sprint | | 26:55 | 157 / 209 |
| |
Bjørn Ekeberg er søt!!! | | dnf | | | |