Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[OCAD]Stage 2 | | 40:10 | 74 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 1 | | 36:48 | 48 / 236 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 25:52 | 57 / 186 |
| |
Ingalunda Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:09 | 40 / 165 |
| |
veivalg | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Solsta Orienteringen | | dnf | | | |
Friggans tävling #3 (SM 2003) | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Nostle *Long* | | 41:05 | 7 / 62 |
| |
Ravinen | | dnf | | | |
Skråli | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]skönvik 2.2 km | | dnf | | | |
Swan Bay: Day 3 | | 47:24 | 4 / 63 |
| |
Swan Bay: Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Swan Bay: Day 1 | | 37:38 | 7 / 99 |
| |
city and park | | 26:49 | 25 / 97 |
| |
Skidorientering. Test sprint | | 5:22 | 94 / 218 |
| |
siedney sprint | | 12:52 | 4 / 84 |
| |
[OCAD] Semenkino | | 53:27 | 67 / 196 |
| |
Sprint_day-3 | | 14:52 | 22 / 126 |
| |
Sprint_day-2 | | 19:11 | 59 / 164 |
| |
Sprint_day-1 | | dnf | | | |
Black Horse ..... down | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Micro Fun Sprint | | 21:37 | 19 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD] Black Horse ..... down | | 14:33 | 30 / 145 |
| |
BingO | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pereslavskoe 2.2 km | | 23:04 | 82 / 198 |
| |
Middle 1,5 km ***NIGHT*** | | dnf | | | |
Alol. Lake "Beloe" Day 2 | | 20:47 | 24 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Alol. Lake "Beloe" | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] "Tarakanovi" hills | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy sprint | | 22:46 | 70 / 142 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle 3.6k | | 34:47 | 21 / 154 |
| |
[ocad]skönvik 1.9 | | 15:59 | 27 / 220 |
| |
Middle 2,1 km | | 20:50 | 34 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap | | dnf | | | |
Who´s the best climber?Or some. | | 36:46 | 28 / 89 |
| |
Orienteerings map | | 12:11 | 41 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap | | 32:01 | 21 / 148 |
| |
| | 32:21 | 60 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC06 training1 | | 26:51 | 40 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake | | 14:18 | 32 / 243 |
| |
[ocad]chalterburg 2 2.6 | | 31:30 | 49 / 132 |
| |
[ocad]2.2 km Chalterburg | | 23:10 | 18 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 RACE 2 | | 20:58 | 66 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 | | 19:30 | 36 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD]LE CARTE OF FRANCE | | 20:23 | 47 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah middle 4 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] City/Forest Sprint | | 28:47 | 67 / 151 |
| |
North Tremont Middle Distance | | 31:46 | 28 / 88 |
| |
Secret Area DAY 3 | | 25:37 | 23 / 89 |
| |
Secret Area DAY 2 | | 13:45 | 49 / 147 |
| |
Secret Area DAY 1 | | 30:18 | 128 / 176 |
| |
[RANDOM] 3 days - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] 3 days -> INTRO | | 25:05 | 103 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint | | 28:00 | 85 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | 54:26 | 37 / 123 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hilleklack | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 12:58 | 44 / 267 |
| |
[OCAD] Manhattan | | 16:10 | 47 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond | | 21:09 | 4 / 121 |
| |
(OCAD)Kauppi North-East Short | | 27:37 | 23 / 130 |
| |
[ocad] Mödänge | | dnf | | | |
| | 22:23 | 28 / 130 |
| |
4 of 10 | | 30:32 | 1 / 38 |
| |
[rocad] Barerock hallelujah | | 38:56 | 29 / 94 |
| |
Ylämaa long | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Strandberget M2 | | 13:05 | 35 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Agnhammar SW - middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Källstorp, night | | 17:35 | 1 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD]-Sprint! | | 10:04 | 4 / 163 |
| |
[ocad] Strandberget M1 | | 17:11 | 19 / 150 |
| |
[ROCAD] Bakkestoe Easy | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD]Ebbas sprint | | 5:53 | 13 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Prebor Krcaku 2, sprint | | 22:32 | 13 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint: Nordanå | | 13:09 | 16 / 191 |
| |
[rdm OCAD] short | | 19:51 | 19 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint. | | 10:19 | 71 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Prebor Krcaku | | 41:19 | 33 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Eggwald | | 19:36 | 14 / 208 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short | | 18:12 | 3 / 185 |
| |
[random] WHT | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bern Post Finance Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 20:38 | 25 / 336 |
| |
PMHSP - 3E | | dnf | | | |
Park-O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Wonderful Swedish Map II | | 28:13 | 18 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Wonderful Swedish Map | | 24:22 | 13 / 121 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kines te garden, landscape | | 38:53 | 10 / 47 |
| |
[OCAD]Ammehjelpen 3-Day Normal | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ammehjelpen 3-Day Sprint | | 19:25 | 53 / 119 |
| |
[ocad] Hillside | | 26:21 | 1 / 75 |
| |
(OCAD)Tenniskeskus Sprint | | 8:48 | 10 / 136 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Sprint | | 14:37 | 17 / 141 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi Golf | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Testical hill - Kivesvaara | | 15:33 | 31 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Vieciunai | | 12:43 | 37 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD]The Forest day1 sprint | | 12:46 | 23 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Harsa | | 21:27 | 8 / 135 |
| |
Tonttuvuori Night | | 19:12 | 1 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD] Ammevent | | 26:19 | 2 / 115 |
| |
Sodra Biskopsgarden | | 16:14 | 20 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD]Eerikkikangas | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Kauppi 3 Short | | 25:59 | 68 / 142 |
| |
[Ocad] El Pozuelo | | 21:28 | 29 / 128 |
| |
WOC03 Downhill | | 20:19 | 17 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Easy Night | | 35:16 | 11 / 70 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd reborn | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mödänge | | 14:23 | 23 / 144 |
| |
Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sätra | | 29:59 | 40 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD]Steinbruch | | 12:20 | 15 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] Rockyland Fantasy | | 18:07 | 8 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Blaafarveket | | 24:41 | 21 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Brunesmoane | | 29:39 | 17 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Furumo-Geithus | | 22:14 | 10 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Furumo | | 17:00 | 32 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] City sprint | | 17:56 | 17 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] City Sprint | | 13:12 | 33 / 179 |
| |
OCAD - Gump Forest | | 22:50 | 6 / 104 |
| |
[Ocad] Ulvsta | | 21:47 | 73 / 140 |
| |
[Ocad] Hillevik | | 29:32 | 21 / 116 |
| |
[Ocad] Hällfors | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:57 | 4 / 102 |
| |
[Ocad] Mödänge | | 16:12 | 20 / 167 |
| |
Pomaria | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy night | | 20:47 | 19 / 106 |
| |
Sprint in WOC 2001 Sprint map | | 12:50 | 45 / 196 |
| |
easiest | | 30:09 | 32 / 90 |
| |
Night Training #1 | | 45:34 | 5 / 49 |
| |
micro-o | | dnf | | | |
Legendarløpet | | 27:16 | 1 / 76 |
| |
Fart OK Open Championship | | 24:39 | 10 / 37 |
| |
[OCAD] Ruotila | | 13:08 | 2 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] kokkila - new course | | 23:56 | 3 / 138 |
| |
Just a random map... | | dnf | | | |
Niddre Masters Middle | | 45:17 | 2 / 61 |
| |
Thomas Trainingcamp: Comps. | | 104:55 | 2 / 30 |
| |
Thomas Trainingcamp: Night-o | | 35:39 | 2 / 66 |
| |
PK'S 3 Days:Day 2 | | 16:32 | 10 / 125 |
| |
[random] 50-50 short | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Koplalo Middle | | 24:20 | 2 / 136 |
| |
[Ocad] Koplalo Sprint | | 12:53 | 13 / 179 |
| |
SPRINT | | 15:07 | 9 / 135 |
| |
Thomas Trainingcamp: Kontr.plock | | 17:31 | 16 / 130 |
| |
Thomas Trainingcamp: Routes | | 19:49 | 21 / 153 |
| |
Quincyford long | | dnf | | | |
Southern Luther | | 47:24 | 2 / 59 |
| |
Day 1, sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Kolsas Test | | 10:37 | 7 / 183 |
| |
Metsäkylä night | | 40:50 | 4 / 91 |
| |
Welcome to the Selma Farm | | 45:47 | 13 / 88 |
| |
Norwood Township | | 31:30 | 4 / 120 |
| |
SkräckBlandad Förtjusning #4 | | 61:20 | 10 / 104 |
| |
[random] torah's short race | | 20:06 | 21 / 137 |
| |
SkräckblandadFörtjusning #1 | | 33:02 | 10 / 64 |
| |
[OCAD] Hurma II | | 22:12 | 5 / 187 |
| |
RANDOMIZER MAPS,WHERE ARE YOU?? | | 47:09 | 3 / 47 |
| |
RANDOMIZER MAP,WHERE ARE YOU???? | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint in Spain | | 11:52 | 24 / 241 |
| |
Fantasy city map | | 19:29 | 7 / 183 |
| |
[CREARANDOM]Central Milton | | 35:03 | 11 / 80 |
| |
Random, Open | | 32:44 | 9 / 78 |
| |
[OCAD]Fylleryd, new course | | 10:28 | 13 / 227 |
| |
Mason random | | 32:14 | 3 / 70 |
| |
Spring cup Classic - Grib skov | | 24:20 | 15 / 128 |
| |
Easter Time 3 | | 10:14 | 18 / 139 |
| |
Easter Time 2 | | dnf | | | |
Easter Time 1 | | 12:24 | 37 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Deathwood Forest Middle | | 23:44 | 2 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Central Park of Hamina | | 7:57 | 2 / 205 |
| |
OCAD-Swedish Open Night Stage1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hurma | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] France Sprint!!!!! | | 17:31 | 79 / 219 |
| |
OCAD Martinswood Night 2 | | 15:16 | 4 / 114 |
| |
OCAD - Hulthojden sprint FIXED | | 26:29 | 10 / 166 |
| |
(OCAD)Salouf Short | | 22:18 | 7 / 172 |
| |
OCAD - Hulthojen SO - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Hulthojden SO - Intro | | 10:03 | 5 / 196 |
| |
OCAD-Gimme Coke | | 8:25 | 6 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD]Fantasy Day2:Middle | | 42:51 | 26 / 122 |
| |
tyreso sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Suppa Sprint | | 17:46 | 53 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] - Park SPrint | | 38:56 | 61 / 194 |
| |
OCAD-Swedish Open Sprint Stage3 | | 15:44 | 20 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint II | | 10:07 | 21 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint I | | 10:23 | 5 / 216 |
| |
Random Map Dutch CF Comp 1-3 | | 40:09 | 4 / 80 |
| |
OCAD Map Dutch CF Comp 1-2 | | 27:18 | 29 / 153 |
| |
Random Map Dutch CF Comp 1-1 | | 34:34 | 22 / 122 |
| |
Real ocad map from France | | 3:21 | 15 / 223 |
| |
[Ocad] Great Britan short | | 16:39 | 2 / 215 |
| |
Highland Sprint 18 (OCAD style) | | 5:18 | 18 / 214 |
| |
Langelandsfjellet (Sprint) | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Swedish Open Sprint st.2 | | 15:17 | 13 / 211 |
| |
Swedish Open Sprint - Stage 1 | | 9:54 | 38 / 228 |
| |
Mandomsprovet | | 131:53 | 8 / 52 |
| |
Newest Mitmap | | 15:51 | 19 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, real map | | 20:15 | 2 / 205 |
| |
Malden - Long | | 81:14 | 7 / 65 |
| |
Heath-[Random-Middle] | | 43:52 | 10 / 53 |
| |
Ardales sprint | | 20:30 | 8 / 196 |
| |
Middle Atkinson | | dnf | | | |
Beaverboro Middle | | 27:05 | 16 / 97 |
| |
OCAD Stonah Hills | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC 01 new course | | dnf | | | |
Contour Only 2 | | 13:10 | 3 / 81 |
| |
Contour Only | | 13:23 | 5 / 153 |
| |
Maatialanharju | | 28:00 | 64 / 194 |
| |
OCAD-Idre (SWE) Stage 2 | | 16:41 | 24 / 181 |
| |
Tiny OCAD Mini Sprint | | 15:01 | 41 / 187 |
| |
randomizer maps, where are you?? | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Junior Cup #2# | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Junior Cup "1" | | 11:45 | 10 / 207 |
| |
Random map anno 1960! | | 14:49 | 7 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Kivimaasto II, sprint | 2 | 54:47 | 48 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 01 short quali | | 26:14 | 23 / 208 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 1 | | 8:46 | 31 / 198 |
| |
Ardales, middle night | | 53:31 | 39 / 91 |
| |
OCAD WOC04 Warming up area | | 23:52 | 7 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Ardales middle | | 24:27 | 72 / 217 |
| |
OCAD map from Karlstad SWE | | 23:20 | 15 / 231 |
| |
[OCAD]The Island of Domination 2 | | 20:42 | 24 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] The Island of Domination | | dnf | | | |
SummerHoliday - LONG | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SAn Bernardino | | 63:39 | 10 / 159 |
| |
:D:D:D | | 35:45 | 6 / 59 |
| |
[OCAD] Fly Or Die | | 15:17 | 10 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC04 new course | | 21:53 | 50 / 220 |
| |
3-Day Townmiddle, day 1 | | 36:13 | 2 / 53 |
| |
Le Pas des Boeufs - sprint | | dnf | | | |
La Quillane - middle 2 | | 31:19 | 32 / 167 |
| |
Consistancy Training | | 8:38 | 11 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] MADO Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Blaafarveverket day 2, long | | 46:20 | 8 / 96 |
| |
Blaafarveverket day 1, sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC-sprint qu. västeras | | 14:35 | 15 / 272 |
| |
FUNNY RACE | | 20:05 | 3 / 72 |
| |
[OCAD]San Bernardino-Intro | | 12:58 | 19 / 228 |
| |
La Quillane - middle | | 31:06 | 40 / 192 |
| |
Quincytown short | | 15:41 | 6 / 100 |
| |
Highland Sprint 16 | | 13:25 | 8 / 115 |
| |
Highland Sprint 15 | | dnf | | | |
Rautavaara | | 18:27 | 19 / 182 |
| |
| 2 | 16:34 | 4 / 240 |
| |
Tobi's race | | dnf | | | |
nice race :) | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Kalvoya FIXED! | | 25:13 | 8 / 220 |
| |
DiHaSh First | | 22:33 | 3 / 92 |
| |
Oversized OCAD Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Highland Sprint 14 | | dnf | | | |
Black, too Black! muhahahahahaha | | 20:51 | 7 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] goldrush | | 27:59 | 34 / 205 |
| |
Sprint NM 2007 terrain (2) | | 20:16 | 17 / 213 |
| |
sprint-NM 2007 terrain | | 13:17 | 14 / 204 |
| |
Routechoices | | dnf | | | |
Olypic games 1st race: Sprint | | 15:12 | 3 / 167 |
| |
Ocad 3 Fontains | | 19:11 | 13 / 216 |
| |
SemlaTouren [1] | | 12:45 | 5 / 114 |
| |
Nysse/Finch Night-O 5days #4 | | 21:28 | 12 / 45 |
| |
Nysse/Fich Night-O 5days #3 | | dnf | | | |
Pulp Fiction | | dnf | | | |
A night out | | 18:23 | 3 / 66 |
| |
The Gambler | | 24:55 | 3 / 91 |
| |
Highland Middle (test) | | dnf | | | |
Highland Middle 3 | | 32:02 | 6 / 28 |
| |
Pink Panther | | dnf | | | |
Martinwood Short | | 20:32 | 24 / 148 |
| |
Alri is a cheater - day1 - Sprin | | dnf | | | |
NIGHT-O [FAIR] | | 13:06 | 5 / 122 |
| |
Marsh Open Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Haverigg Dunes, UK. | | 18:39 | 11 / 222 |
| |
JWOC long | | 27:36 | 50 / 172 |
| |
Franklinwood - Short | | 28:17 | 15 / 87 |
| |
NIGHT-O SPRINT STAGE 2 | | dnf | | | |
PARK RACE on real map ocad n 2 | | 20:12 | 100 / 214 |
| |
Graythwaite Middle | | 27:45 | 1 / 153 |
| |
les crets sprint ocad fixed | | 14:51 | 36 / 207 |
| |
Mosaren (OCAD map fr. SM 2003) | | 41:56 | 21 / 199 |
| |
NIGHT-O SPRINT STAGE 1 | | dnf | | | |
NIGHT-O EXTREME 2006 | | dnf | | | |
Tobbe Berg | | dnf | | | |
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
BEAT THE PRO [middle2] | | 37:16 | 16 / 72 |
| |
Graythwaite Test | | 13:45 | 23 / 198 |
| |
cflinks.moo.no | | 28:36 | 4 / 81 |
| |
Map Memory | | 11:15 | 8 / 192 |
| |
NIGHT-O DELUXE 2006 | | 18:49 | 2 / 77 |
| |
Labyrint Race !!!!Yust for fun!! | | 23:30 | 29 / 174 |
| |
City-O in Hamina | | 26:18 | 37 / 250 |
| |
Sprint | | 18:08 | 15 / 120 |
| |
NIGHT-O MINIMAP SPRINT 2006 | | 12:49 | 12 / 113 |
| |
NIGHT-O CHALLANGE 2006 | | dnf | | | |
Finchys Sprint Tour #4 | | 14:21 | 13 / 106 |
| |
Finchys Sprint Tour #3 | | dnf | | | |
Finchys Sprint Tour #2 | | 16:32 | 13 / 112 |
| |
Finchys Sprint Tour #1 | | 20:36 | 9 / 110 |
| |
OCAD - Fiskdammen Middle 1 | | 31:08 | 8 / 156 |
| |
OCAD - Fiskdammen Sprint 1 | | 23:16 | 7 / 211 |
| |
Night-O Superelite Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Night-O Superelite Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
ShortSteep Championship | | 34:32 | 10 / 55 |
| |
Night-O Elite (Not for juniors) | | 21:59 | 10 / 101 |
| |
SteepMiddle Championship | | dnf | | | |
White Middle | | dnf | | | |
Shawmuttowne orienteering | | 14:28 | 14 / 131 |
| |
Hamptonham - Opening Sprint | | 17:02 | 13 / 205 |
| |
HorrorRace | | 31:35 | 9 / 82 |
| |
Islands in the sky | | dnf | | | |
Sprint OCAD | | dnf | | | |
Sricka Forest Sprint | | 13:22 | 10 / 105 |
| |
Svartanatta Night-O | | dnf | | | |
Night OL Championships 2006 | | dnf | | | |
Amazing Race | | 24:47 | 30 / 120 |
| |
Keep it Cool | | dnf | | | |
Open Hills 1 | | dnf | | | |
Rehoboth Pond | | dnf | | | |
The 4 Seasons | | 11:28 | 35 / 121 |
| |
Sprint | | 16:05 | 10 / 88 |
| |
!Sprint! | | 13:06 | 11 / 169 |
| |
Hilly Supersprint 3 | | 10:40 | 10 / 88 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix "Short Sprint" | | dnf | | | |
Sprint land Final :( | | 17:11 | 19 / 124 |
| |
Route choice test - OCAD | | 4:16 | 23 / 252 |
| |
MiddleCL | | dnf | | | |
Emraford | | 30:23 | 18 / 111 |
| |
Sprint land 4 | | 14:33 | 17 / 132 |
| |
Night-O | | 45:41 | 3 / 66 |
| |
MiddleSteepParadise | | 50:51 | 7 / 70 |
| |
Short distance | | 22:49 | 5 / 42 |
| |
Middlerace | | 26:21 | 8 / 56 |
| |
| 2 | 26:37 | 12 / 66 |
| |
Run Forrest, Run! - Sprint Final | | 13:16 | 10 / 134 |
| |
Run Forrest, Run! - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Run Forrest, Run! - Short | | 25:21 | 25 / 102 |
| |
Sprint land 3 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint land 2 | | 13:07 | 25 / 149 |
| |
Middle. | | dnf | | | |
Creswick Forest Night O | | 45:31 | 3 / 65 |
| |
Kaleva Church Park O 2 | | 6:04 | 39 / 223 |
| |
Just another Middle ;) | 2 | 34:05 | 7 / 63 |
| |
Middle-Distance | | dnf | | | |
s.p.r.i.n.t. | 2 | dnf | | | |
SPRINT | | 9:21 | 36 / 165 |
| |
Long middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 64:41 | 1 / 59 |
| |
Hampton Flats - Middle/Long | | dnf | | | |
Sprint land 1 | | 12:33 | 19 / 146 |
| |
3-days Sprint Tour Final | | 17:42 | 24 / 86 |
| |
3-days Sprint Tour #2 | | 19:11 | 6 / 90 |
| |
3-days Sprint Tour #1 | | 18:09 | 3 / 153 |
| |
Micr-O with a difference?! | | 9:08 | 1 / 166 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
New Mitmap | | 19:43 | 55 / 170 |
| |
BEAT THE PRO [middle] | | 34:26 | 24 / 114 |
| |
Kaleva Church Park O 1 | | 6:58 | 9 / 269 |
| |
Ready for this? | | 38:26 | 21 / 99 |
| |
colour series [orange-county] | | 9:37 | 14 / 102 |
| |
colour series [frozen-blue] | | 9:27 | 19 / 103 |
| |
colour series [dull-pink] | | 8:56 | 20 / 107 |
| |
colour series [silver-grey] | | 9:20 | 5 / 117 |
| |
colour series [lemon-green] | | 10:52 | 30 / 199 |
| |
sprint tour [remember me 1] | | 15:23 | 21 / 110 |
| |
Middle on demand | | dnf | | | |
OCAD: Short | | 23:14 | 13 / 145 |
| |
multiplayer rocks 3 | | 15:47 | 22 / 207 |
| |
middle | | 39:50 | 14 / 59 |
| |
Downy Long Middle | | 52:28 | 10 / 77 |
| |
Eastern Quincyboro | | dnf | | | |
CH Lake - Sprint/Middle | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 12:49 | 53 / 296 |
| |
OCAD: Sprint | | 14:58 | 4 / 187 |
| |
Ocad Sprint! | | dnf | | | |
sprint... | | dnf | | | |
OCAD: Middle | | 32:26 | 17 / 166 |
| |
2.1km orienteering | | 19:37 | 9 / 96 |
| |
vulcano sprint 2 | | 19:25 | 85 / 188 |
| |
The Sherminator | | dnf | | | |
Middle-distance | | 32:08 | 14 / 139 |
| |
Middle | | 38:46 | 21 / 99 |
| |
North Granish Middle Race | | 22:29 | 49 / 165 |
| |
multiplayer rocks 2 | | dnf | | | |
volcano lac | | 18:14 | 3 / 202 |
| |
OCAD-Map: Sprint | | 13:59 | 30 / 225 |
| |
Swiss Forest Sprint | | 10:23 | 26 / 144 |
| |
North Granish Sprint Final | | 12:30 | 14 / 208 |
| |
North Granish Sprint | | 11:36 | 17 / 242 |
| |
OCAD: Pine Forest (Middle) | | 18:50 | 8 / 191 |
| |
sprint on fields | | dnf | | | |
4 days - middle fixed | | dnf | | | |
4 days - Long 2 | | 83:25 | 23 / 63 |
| |
4 days - Long | | 58:30 | 16 / 96 |
| |
4 days - Intro | | 15:22 | 51 / 149 |
| |
ocad night sprint | | 14:13 | 19 / 110 |
| |
Route test G.K Lake | | 20:55 | 15 / 118 |
| |
Happy New Year! | | dnf | | | |
Middledistance 2 | | 32:41 | 10 / 115 |
| |
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
Landes - Ocad sprint | | 16:31 | 24 / 209 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Ettap 1 | | 33:03 | 82 / 201 |
| |
Ocad Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 4-Night | | 22:58 | 4 / 87 |
| |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 3-Short | | 12:55 | 5 / 122 |
| |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 2-Middle | | 18:36 | 8 / 115 |
| |
No more mister nice guy | | 32:37 | 7 / 72 |
| |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 1-Short | | 11:48 | 3 / 135 |
| |
Fred på Jord og Krig i Himmelen | | 26:42 | 1 / 82 |
| |
Short Distance | | 22:13 | 15 / 105 |
| |
Bjørn Ekeberg er søt!!! | | dnf | | | |
RANDOM- Eastern Bowman | | dnf | | | |
Short experience | | dnf | | | |
Långa natten | | dnf | | | |
Lower Longwoodtowne Woods Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
Real map: Short sprint | | 9:25 | 32 / 173 |
| |
MWF Middle | | 34:16 | 17 / 75 |
| |
Tappanfield - long middledist. | | 62:59 | 6 / 65 |
| |
OCAD- Sommerfield | | 18:43 | 17 / 132 |
| |
ANALOG [sprint] | | dnf | | | |
Tappan RACE | | dnf | | | |
OCAD: Fantasy Forest (Middle) | | 29:06 | 40 / 123 |
| |
lake resort [short] | | 27:42 | 22 / 68 |
| |
Night | | 56:37 | 1 / 35 |
| |
| 2 | 54:58 | 1 / 42 |
| |
Pimp My Race - Hoolla!! | | 42:15 | 1 / 53 |
| |
1 control | | 40:35 | 1 / 49 |
| |
Short Controlrun | | 14:53 | 10 / 91 |
| |
North Sucka [middle] | | 46:44 | 4 / 41 |
| |
Les Drives - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Bohman Long | | 52:55 | 6 / 44 |
| |
Bohman Middle | | 30:52 | 2 / 71 |
| |
Bohman sprint | | dnf | | | |
Walkerland Day 4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Walkerland Day 3 | | 10:46 | 3 / 103 |
| |
Walkerland Day 2 | 2 | 18:21 | 19 / 119 |
| |
Walkerland Day 1 | | 7:15 | 53 / 126 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD: Pevi's fast sprint | | 11:31 | 39 / 171 |
| |
Cousin of the nice guy | | 20:55 | 2 / 88 |
| |
Intro map sprint | | 5:16 | 19 / 99 |
| |
The CF Relay: LEG 3 | | 47:24 | 11 / 91 |
| |
Mister nice guy | | 30:44 | 9 / 83 |
| |
super sprint | | dnf | | | |
Night Sprint | | 14:40 | 5 / 76 |
| |
OCAD Skutberget - Karlstad | | 28:56 | 45 / 149 |
| |
Pomaria Middle | | 38:33 | 5 / 71 |
| |
OCAD-South Brisony Middle | | 26:33 | 44 / 152 |
| |
The CF Relay: LEG 2 - New try | | 37:28 | 30 / 118 |
| |
Sherman Middle | | dnf | | | |
Sherman Night | | dnf | | | |
The Horror Race II | | 157:40 | 2 / 58 |
| |
Real Swiss Map Long | | dnf | | | |
Real map from Tyrstugan! | | 30:20 | 33 / 142 |
| |
Real Swiss Map Middel | | 29:12 | 9 / 145 |
| |
Ocad Map: classic | | 50:48 | 7 / 101 |
| |
The CF Relay: LEG 1 | | 22:28 | 8 / 146 |
| |
Revere State Park Day 3 | | 50:34 | 6 / 53 |
| |
Revere State Park Day 2 | | 38:07 | 20 / 83 |
| |
Revere State Park Day 1 | | 16:56 | 3 / 116 |
| |
Ocad-map | | dnf | | | |
Dogtrack Short Nov 2005 | | 15:49 | 35 / 101 |
| |
OCAD-Old Capentown Night-O | | 22:37 | 14 / 85 |
| |
| 2 | 20:14 | 1 / 95 |
| |
OCAD- Lower Newton Steeps | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:47 | 48 / 140 |
| |
Upper Riversidewick | | dnf | | | |
Ishavet-West | | 7:29 | 27 / 146 |
| |
SFB Middle | | 32:52 | 35 / 95 |
| |
Middle distance Griggs Range | | 53:54 | 9 / 69 |
| |
Real map: Short Sprint | | 7:30 | 11 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | 7:36 | 19 / 209 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 7:39 | 20 / 209 |
| |
LO-Sprinten | | 14:25 | 16 / 120 |
| |
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 3 | | 13:39 | 39 / 112 |
| |
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 2 | | 11:34 | 12 / 130 |
| |
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 1 | | 13:46 | 28 / 145 |
| |
sprint | | dnf | | | |
Micr.o | | 25:40 | 81 / 129 |
| |
Hot-Sprinten! | | 20:20 | 74 / 147 |
| |
Sprint.*Dark Controls*. OCAD. | | 11:16 | 11 / 149 |
| |
Northern Walker Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Northern Walker Prolog | | 10:53 | 10 / 133 |
| |
LiTtLe MaSoNhAm GoRgE MiDdLe | | dnf | | | |
random middle | | 30:15 | 13 / 89 |
| |
| 2 | 28:25 | 5 / 96 |
| |
Sprint for it! | | 18:32 | 6 / 164 |
| |
SPRINT! | | 13:22 | 48 / 98 |
| |
Random Map: CF Edit Demo | | 34:36 | 2 / 77 |
| |
CF SwissChamp Long | | 36:03 | 14 / 76 |
| |
Old Capen Sprint | | 14:08 | 4 / 101 |
| |
| 2 | 13:56 | 3 / 118 |
| |
MICRO-O | | 27:00 | 9 / 88 |
| |
Julkujarvi Ski O middle | | 35:04 | 8 / 69 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 34:04 | 5 / 83 |
| |
Capen Bluff :D | | 19:42 | 43 / 101 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 13:08 | 6 / 126 |
| |
Classic pineforest race | | 47:39 | 18 / 101 |
| |
OCAD - Orient Island Middle | | 24:38 | 17 / 109 |
| |
OCAD Map | | 11:06 | 24 / 114 |
| |
Ishavet East | | 20:30 | 69 / 128 |
| |
CF SwissChamp Night | | 25:47 | 6 / 70 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 24:25 | 1 / 79 |
| |
Ocad Long/Middle dist (correck) | | 34:50 | 25 / 90 |
| |
OCAD Short Middle | | 21:52 | 39 / 131 |
| |
Mt. Brighamham Heights Long | | 48:17 | 9 / 64 |
| |
Pederstate Forrest | | 18:25 | 11 / 116 |
| |
Short ocad | | 8:57 | 12 / 160 |
| |
CF SwissChamp Sprint | | 18:57 | 41 / 125 |
| |
OCAD Middle/Long Distance | | 37:00 | 20 / 113 |
| |
OCAD Short distance. | | 18:21 | 44 / 119 |
| |
CF SwissChamp Middel | | 35:48 | 21 / 97 |
| |
Strange OCAD Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Rehoboth Middle | | 38:16 | 34 / 79 |
| |
Little Haymarketville | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Map Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Somerburg CliffS | | 70:11 | 8 / 89 |
| |
Pour vous faire chier ! | | 4:40 | 3 / 168 |
| |
Another OCAD-map | | 20:06 | 32 / 137 |
| |
Ski O sprint | | 21:34 | 12 / 149 |
| |
froettmaninger berg - night | | 25:41 | 8 / 77 |
| |
OCAD Map: Halloween Fright Night | | 21:19 | 11 / 128 |
| |
Ocad sprint/middle | | 26:39 | 3 / 144 |
| |
Englewoodford Sprint 2 | | 17:23 | 10 / 110 |
| |
Countrycross | | 13:08 | 12 / 122 |
| |
Run to the hills | | dnf | | | |
Lotto | | 30:23 | 47 / 96 |
| |
Bosbergen Middle | | 33:23 | 52 / 105 |
| |
WOC tr. map classic distance | | 103:02 | 31 / 73 |
| |
Elefantmap | | 13:51 | 51 / 135 |
| |
Little Valley - Ocad Map | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD8 map | | 11:55 | 16 / 143 |
| |
Ocad: Sprint | | 14:51 | 1 / 124 |
| |
Hope Creek | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Map: Park Sprint | | 18:43 | 15 / 155 |
| |
CSAB Night Cup training | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:27 | 18 / 80 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 57:38 | 2 / 121 |
| |
Starsprint | | 15:46 | 11 / 141 |
| |
kkkkkkkkkkk | | 16:33 | 10 / 175 |
| |
Saarijarvi 1 Middle - v2 | 2 | 33:22 | 49 / 106 |
| |
WOC 05 tr. map middle distance | 2 | 39:22 | 11 / 93 |
| |
Waterland Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:47 | 13 / 154 |
| |
WOC 05 tr. map short distance | 2 | 28:16 | 59 / 124 |
| |
Ocad Map - Middle | 2 | 51:22 | 7 / 28 |
| |
OCAD Map: Candy Sprint | 2 | 24:10 | 4 / 173 |
| |
OCAD Map: Fruit Sprint | | 22:44 | 38 / 123 |
| |
Bosbergen Sprint | | 17:18 | 40 / 98 |
| |
Circle Hills Sprint | | 11:51 | 43 / 105 |
| |
Cheops (sprint) | | 11:39 | 19 / 120 |
| |
Boytonberg | | dnf | | | |
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 48:13 | 15 / 120 |
| |
Froettmaninger Berg - DAY | | 24:43 | 21 / 98 |
| |
OCAD map: Wood/park sprint | | 19:12 | 20 / 119 |
| |
| 2 | 18:51 | 22 / 177 |
| |
LABNES-Sarntal (real map) | | 18:47 | 34 / 134 |
| |
Real map -[middle] | | 34:41 | 48 / 116 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 2 | | 14:44 | 31 / 126 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 1 | | 61:54 | 37 / 94 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - Intro | | 13:15 | 10 / 123 |
| |
Micro!!! | | 8:54 | 34 / 98 |
| |
Pomaria Sprint | | 15:49 | 65 / 96 |
| |
Pomaria Super Sprint | | 8:09 | 51 / 112 |
| |
Greycliffham Steeps | | 36:57 | 6 / 60 |
| |
Källstorp i Perstorp | | 19:23 | 29 / 82 |
| |
Arcegno | | 45:42 | 25 / 99 |
| |
Sprint | | 13:55 | 11 / 79 |
| |
| | 18:24 | 11 / 68 |
| |
| | 14:48 | 43 / 88 |
| |
| | 16:27 | 22 / 87 |
| |
| | 9:45 | 7 / 100 |
| |
OCAD Map: Open Fields | | 22:15 | 20 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | 21:12 | 6 / 152 |
| |
Tillman Middle | | dnf | | | |
Creswick Forest | | 61:50 | 40 / 77 |
| |
Auburntown Sprint | | 14:50 | 10 / 101 |
| |
| 2 | 14:22 | 1 / 116 |
| |
Diamond Mine | | 9:23 | 18 / 135 |
| |
Hultagölen | | 22:29 | 35 / 135 |
| |
Daylesford North | | 25:08 | 5 / 102 |
| |
medwayville night sprint | | dnf | | | |
Karlstad | | 25:25 | 22 / 109 |
| |
Halifaxboroland-middle | | 51:00 | 8 / 49 |
| |
Short Distance | | 15:16 | 60 / 98 |
| |
sprint | | 11:10 | 31 / 94 |
| |
LRACO Labyrinthe - course 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 17:08 | 16 / 144 |
| |
sprint | | 16:13 | 11 / 71 |
| |
Park-O | | dnf | | | |
Don't run | | 13:39 | 4 / 77 |
| |
Atkinson Bald Middle | | dnf | | | |
San Bernardino | | 53:25 | 18 / 100 |
| |
Sprint 2 - FIXED!! | | 17:08 | 8 / 116 |
| |
Sprint 2 | | 17:59 | 14 / 85 |
| |
Sprint 1 | | 22:15 | 26 / 131 |
| |
WWR Sprint | | 9:36 | 20 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | 11:22 | 91 / 141 |
| |
East Sayleswick SPRINT | | 11:00 | 6 / 125 |
| |
LRACO Labyrinthe - course 1 | | 13:42 | 40 / 123 |
| |
Kinbraewood Night Sprint | | 16:44 | 45 / 84 |
| |
Mount Furlow | | dnf | | | |
Edina Bluff | | 40:00 | 10 / 71 |
| |
Cosgrove Reservoir | | 37:58 | 43 / 100 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Parcours sportif - day 2 | | 13:38 | 18 / 119 |
| |
Parcours sportif - day 1 | | 18:25 | 39 / 127 |
| |
Le lac sans fond-night | | 12:48 | 19 / 103 |
| |
Le lac sans fond - sprint | | 17:24 | 37 / 135 |
| |
Hilly long race | | dnf | | | |
Shermantowne | | 30:22 | 3 / 99 |
| |
Tillmanboro | | 83:56 | 7 / 34 |
| |
long distance | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Map - Sprint/Middle | | 21:32 | 24 / 121 |
| |
OCAD Map - Prologue | | 6:45 | 16 / 129 |
| |
Everett | | 11:31 | 16 / 64 |
| |
sprint 2 | | 8:16 | 2 / 89 |
| |
sprint | | 7:19 | 13 / 97 |
| |
Pomariafield Farm | | 7:51 | 2 / 85 |
| |
OCAD Map! | | 15:19 | 9 / 98 |
| |
Somerfield Bluff Sprint | | 13:44 | 3 / 83 |
| |
West Washington Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Williamsfieldland Micro-O day 1 | | 18:45 | 14 / 92 |
| |
South Revereford | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 15:59 | 22 / 112 |
| |
Luther Sprint | | 7:09 | 22 / 122 |
| |
Ost Steinbachville | | 86:46 | 8 / 45 |
| |
Upper Erma | | 54:11 | 20 / 59 |
| |
Northern Bowanfield River | | 45:34 | 8 / 77 |
| |
Northern Boston Township | | 18:28 | 13 / 57 |
| |
Unrealmap - Tyrstugan | | 6:52 | 7 / 85 |
| |
Israel | | 4:08 | 14 / 101 |
| |
| 2 | 5:22 | 187 / 275 |
| |
| 3 | 3:59 | 97 / 275 |
| |
| 4 | 3:54 | 81 / 275 |
| |
| 5 | 4:00 | 102 / 275 |
| |
Horniwald | | 11:05 | 9 / 88 |
| |
Noretjern Real map | | 20:50 | 27 / 84 |
| |
Cederham Bluff | | 14:54 | 21 / 64 |
| |
Fenwaytownwick sprint | | 11:37 | 11 / 72 |
| |
Solyi-erdo | | 8:51 | 15 / 83 |
| |
Braintree Woods Night2 | | dnf | | | |
Braintree woods | | dnf | | | |
Old Capenland Lake | | 9:35 | 21 / 69 |
| |
Shawmut middle | | 31:47 | 1 / 55 |
| |
Walker North Long distance | | 153:48 | 2 / 32 |
| |
Sprint, real map | | 22:56 | 31 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 21:57 | 41 / 158 |
| |
Blaafarverket, real map! | | dnf | | | |
Vahajarvi 2 Short | | 21:19 | 27 / 100 |
| |
| 2 | 19:02 | 2 / 133 |
| |
2nd Virtual 5 days - 3 day | | dnf | | | |
2nd Virtual 5 days - 2 day | | 78:04 | 8 / 56 |
| |
2nd VIrtual 5 days - 1 day | | 51:21 | 2 / 66 |
| |
2nd Virtual 5 days - Intro | | 17:35 | 31 / 82 |
| |
Arcegno Fixed | 2 | dnf | | | |
San Bernardino | 2 | 11:02 | 32 / 179 |
| |
Nesparken | 2 | 7:16 | 40 / 184 |
| |
Vattula Middle 2 | 2 | 41:41 | 35 / 139 |
| |
Forest Village night | 2 | 41:29 | 24 / 76 |
| |
Brookline Middle | | 34:08 | 12 / 83 |
| |
Savinville | | 46:06 | 15 / 74 |
| |
Shermanburger Sprint | | 10:45 | 36 / 138 |
| |
Hornliskogen | | 13:08 | 43 / 114 |
| |
Siitama sprint | | 13:32 | 17 / 122 |
| |
THE GREEN NIGHT | | 49:36 | 4 / 51 |
| |
Bedders World Cup Classic | | dnf | | | |
Punching test | | 2:46 | 45 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 2:39 | 9 / 212 |
| |
Eastern Pawtucket Sprint | | 15:52 | 2 / 97 |
| |
Sprint | | 22:04 | 10 / 95 |
| |
Auburn "Steeps" Sprint Series # | | 10:22 | 29 / 105 |
| |
Auburnwood-Night-Sprint | | 11:28 | 28 / 83 |
| |
Mattapanford | | 38:21 | 12 / 76 |
| |
Kelsey Kerridge Sprint 2 | | 6:50 | 14 / 101 |
| |
Map of choices | | 34:15 | 15 / 86 |
| |
U/O British CF Sprint Champs | | dnf | | | |
Forest Village middle | | 31:17 | 6 / 90 |
| |
North Lechmerevilleton | | dnf | | | |
Park-O | | 32:51 | 10 / 119 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 31:04 | 9 / 164 |
| |
| 4 | 29:31 | 3 / 164 |
| |
Forest Village sprint | | 11:24 | 17 / 115 |
| |
The Battle Of Sutherland River | | 71:42 | 18 / 63 |
| |
Sprint | 2 | 4:13 | 139 / 277 |
| |
Edinaton Brook-Long | | 124:52 | 9 / 48 |
| |
Watertower Middle | | 46:22 | 26 / 78 |
| |
Speed test terrain | | 7:00 | 84 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Speed test clear | | 4:08 | 44 / 128 |
| |
Noretjern 2 | | 18:38 | 2 / 117 |
| |
Grafton Middle Distance | | 30:52 | 13 / 80 |
| |
Braintreeford sprint | | 11:16 | 6 / 94 |
| |
| 2 | 11:09 | 2 / 111 |
| |
Tappaton sprint | | 10:46 | 8 / 106 |
| |
Intro (night) | | 12:43 | 20 / 81 |
| |
Skrattan Park Sprint | | 10:03 | 30 / 104 |
| |
Fenwood-Sprint | | 25:48 | 27 / 86 |
| |
Forestchen day1 (updated) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:15 | 21 / 105 |
| |
Forestchen day2 | | 8:24 | 17 / 93 |
| |
Vahajarvi sprint 2b | 2 | 17:54 | 8 / 115 |
| |
Strandrace | 2 | 17:24 | 8 / 114 |
| |
Micr-o! | 2 | 5:29 | 30 / 180 |
| |
| 3 | 5:34 | 34 / 180 |
| |
| 4 | 5:02 | 12 / 180 |
| |
Sheffield Crucible | 2 | 5:13 | 247 / 435 |
| |
| 3 | 3:58 | 86 / 435 |
| |
Vattula Short 3 | 2 | 31:57 | 24 / 89 |
| |
Niihama Short | 2 | 19:43 | 34 / 107 |
| |
West ELiotberg (night) | | 85:55 | 18 / 53 |
| |
Tower Hill 2 | 2 | 16:33 | 13 / 102 |
| |
Tower Hill | 2 | 27:55 | 38 / 101 |
| |
Three hills | 2 | 26:35 | 2 / 98 |
| |
Vahajarvi sprint | 2 | 13:21 | 14 / 144 |
| |
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 5 | | 26:36 | 13 / 61 |
| |
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 4 | | 23:13 | 12 / 58 |
| |
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 3 | | 27:21 | 13 / 62 |
| |
Fultonford Steeps | | 40:12 | 4 / 67 |
| |
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 2 | | 23:32 | 22 / 76 |
| |
Central Fell | | dnf | | | |
Little Washingtonford | | 41:12 | 15 / 45 |
| |
Brisolville Bald | | 37:52 | 12 / 52 |
| |
WOC 2001 Sprint D21 | | 20:14 | 39 / 88 |
| |
| 2 | 13:52 | 26 / 162 |
| |
2. Night-O Champs | | 17:59 | 8 / 46 |
| |
Dogtrack sprint | | 11:22 | 14 / 74 |
| |
Madraswood Hill-Sprint | | 27:52 | 16 / 68 |
| |
Summit Night-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Walhamford long-distance | | dnf | | | |
Central Fell | | 52:58 | 6 / 22 |
| |
Everett | | 49:08 | 3 / 23 |
| |
Atkinsonham-Sprint | | 15:28 | 5 / 57 |
| |
Old Kenmore | | dnf | | | |
Great Litchfield | | 71:04 | 7 / 43 |
| |
Franklinville | | 45:01 | 9 / 43 |
| |
| 2 | 42:19 | 3 / 51 |
| |
Lower Everett Park | | 13:48 | 5 / 59 |
| |
I dunno, just run | | 14:33 | 2 / 66 |
| |
Gio Sprint - Stage 3 | | 15:14 | 3 / 72 |
| |
Gio Sprint- Stage 2 | | 7:14 | 16 / 75 |
| |
Gio Sprint - Stage 1 | | 8:17 | 5 / 91 |
| |
Tremont (2nd try...) | | 29:08 | 22 / 88 |
| |
Virtual 5-days S5 Elite Class | | 47:59 | 2 / 19 |
| |
Virtual 5-days S4 Elite Class | | 46:06 | 8 / 25 |
| |
Virtual 5-days S3 Elite Class | 2 | 87:03 | 2 / 19 |
| |
Virtual 5-days S2 Elite Class | 2 | 51:39 | 5 / 30 |
| |
Virtual 5-days S1 Elite Class | 2 | 82:24 | 8 / 20 |
| |
Steinbruch III | 2 | 17:27 | 14 / 90 |
| |
Parrk-O | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 17:29 | 3 / 94 |
| |
Troutfield-Sprint | | 27:12 | 5 / 52 |
| |
Upper Bristolwick | | dnf | | | |
mount Suffolk Bluff | | 24:51 | 5 / 48 |
| |
Marées Bland | | dnf | | | |
Central Grafton | | 44:27 | 8 / 78 |
| |
New Gunstock Race | | 68:40 | 11 / 41 |
| |
Somerburg Valley | | dnf | | | |
Newtonton Woods | | 72:49 | 3 / 21 |
| |
West Selma Lake Sprint | | 15:52 | 20 / 51 |
| |
North Lutherwoodberg Village | | 94:52 | 8 / 23 |
| |
gunstock | | 16:01 | 7 / 61 |
| |
4.Mat-CFSprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Little Roxburytown | 2 | dnf | | | |
Super Sprint Race | 2 | dnf | | | |
The newbie race | | 8:29 | 16 / 73 |
| |