Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Test af Kirkemile upload | 2 | 8:58 | 20 / 238 |
| |
Peguerinos Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Bordasee, short | 2 | 25:56 | 105 / 414 |
| |
GS280320M | 2 | 31:21 | 65 / 234 |
| |
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Larsmo middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Orrdals klint 2 short | 2 | 20:46 | 47 / 199 |
| |
A hill | | 17:24 | 21 / 124 |
| |
Plitvice Lakes | | dnf | | | |
Ski-O #1 | | dnf | | | |
Somewhere short 3 | | 24:26 | 14 / 105 |
| |
Ski-O | | 22:41 | 20 / 81 |
| |
Downhill ski O | | 14:21 | 23 / 103 |
| |
CFEB 2017-11-15 | | 41:04 | 13 / 86 |
| |
Kynäsberget - Longlegs | | dnf | | | |
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 2 | | 17:46 | 36 / 85 |
| |
Kiutvaara short | | 26:22 | 29 / 108 |
| |
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty | | dnf | | | |
Kynäsberget - CP | | 32:16 | 16 / 108 |
| |
Kynäsberget - Middle 2 | | 24:16 | 20 / 146 |
| |
Babylon, Middle | | 32:32 | 27 / 111 |
| |
Dalen Middledistance | | 27:53 | 12 / 88 |
| |
Dalen - Longdistance | | 51:20 | 18 / 72 |
| |
The cup 8 | | dnf | | | |
Lago Santo Middle 2 | | 31:07 | 20 / 99 |
| |
Kivijärvi night | | dnf | | | |
Lago Santo - Middle | | 33:54 | 19 / 106 |
| |
Kivijärvi short | | dnf | | | |
The cup 7 | | dnf | | | |
Waikawa - Middle | | 33:18 | 20 / 101 |
| |
Kynäsberget - Middle | | 27:32 | 48 / 127 |
| |
The cup 6 | | dnf | | | |
The cup 5 | | 23:24 | 11 / 96 |
| |
The cup 4 | | dnf | | | |
The cup 3 | | dnf | | | |
The cup 2 | | 22:16 | 19 / 110 |
| |
The cup 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
The 4 marshes - Middle | | 14:47 | 26 / 127 |
| |
Stockholm 3-Days C | 2 | dnf | | | |
Micro RouteRace | 2 | 19:05 | 26 / 99 |
| |
Schöckl D | 2 | 19:09 | 24 / 137 |
| |
Björköby middle | | dnf | | | |
Oronmylly West short | | dnf | | | |
Cambridge - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Rautajärvi short 3 | 2 | 25:20 | 27 / 220 |
| |
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Random - Night | | 19:11 | 28 / 116 |
| |
St. Leonhard 2, Middle | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Skatås Night | | dnf | | | |
La Totale, Controlpicking | | 17:01 | 30 / 160 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | 24:31 | 30 / 149 |
| |
WoO Route to Christmas #2 | | 8:00 | 7 / 175 |
| |
St. Leonhard, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Dense Forest ;) | 2 | dnf | | | |
Plaine du Rosoir - Short | 2 | 15:18 | 112 / 205 |
| |
CF-League | Skatås Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
1,8 KM | | dnf | | | |
Sprint Cup 9 | | 14:52 | 35 / 138 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn | | dnf | | | |
Sprint Cup 7 | 2 | 22:09 | 50 / 181 |
| |
Hamina sprint | | 27:53 | 56 / 160 |
| |
Romevaara 2 | | dnf | | | |
East Rugglesburg | | 14:07 | 19 / 135 |
| |
Pakkala night | | dnf | | | |
Kalngale middle | | dnf | | | |
Reposärkät night | | dnf | | | |
Punching Race!!! | | 11:21 | 34 / 99 |
| |
Madrasham | | 22:29 | 17 / 81 |
| |
color maps recycled - E29 | | 22:12 | 38 / 159 |
| |
color maps recycled - E2§ | | dnf | | | |
Reposärkät 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
Reposärkät 2 short | | dnf | | | |
Kalngale | | 22:58 | 24 / 150 |
| |
Reposärkät sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Pakkala sprint | | 24:29 | 34 / 139 |
| |
color maps recycled - E24 | | dnf | | | |
Garciems Short | | 19:33 | 26 / 149 |
| |
color maps recycled - E23 | | dnf | | | |
Manga Pirau - Sprint | | 14:49 | 43 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | 31:36 | 136 / 232 |
| |
color maps recycled - E22 | | 39:49 | 27 / 110 |
| |
Western Irbene Middle | | 27:00 | 19 / 127 |
| |
color maps recycled - E21 | | dnf | | | |
Kalkleiten - Standard | | 16:19 | 49 / 164 |
| |
OCADconvert Standard | | 6:33 | 19 / 130 |
| |
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder | | 8:11 | 38 / 153 |
| |
[New] Ragnitz 2, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Kuivuri, middle | | 27:48 | 37 / 164 |
| |
[Ski-O] Waltendorf | | dnf | | | |
Schönbrunn sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Iladalen short night | | 12:52 | 29 / 137 |
| |
Klepp | | 11:26 | 16 / 126 |
| |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle | | 50:30 | 50 / 147 |
| |
Sprintking #1 | | 21:45 | 17 / 60 |
| |
Paper mill sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long | | 79:29 | 33 / 110 |
| |
Iladalen Middle 2 | | 27:38 | 33 / 131 |
| |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro | | 17:28 | 33 / 160 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 3 | | dnf | | | |
Night | | 28:43 | 8 / 36 |
| |
Paper mill sprint 2 | | 33:31 | 29 / 95 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 11 | | 33:09 | 24 / 69 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E18 | | dnf | | | |
NIght | | dnf | | | |
Iladalen Middle | | 26:04 | 38 / 129 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 10 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 2 | | dnf | | | |
Styrian Short Track 9 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Paper mill sprint | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 | | dnf | | | |
Kivijärvi 3 sprint | | 26:16 | 41 / 105 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 3 | | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E15 | | dnf | | | |
Styrian Short Track | | dnf | | | |
Teisko 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
Kivijärvi Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Kivijärvi 2 Sprint | | 19:41 | 50 / 134 |
| |
Kivijärvi Sprint | | dnf | | | |
KRIM.NASH! race3! | | 31:42 | 26 / 107 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2 | | dnf | | | |
KRIM.NASH!race2! | | 12:02 | 57 / 148 |
| |
CFEB 2015 oct E4 | | dnf | | | |
KRIM.NASH! | | 14:22 | 46 / 183 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Guess the Country #1 | | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13 | | dnf | | | |
Ungdomsserien | 2 | dnf | | | |
efe | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 mar E1 | | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015]E20 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
10 years online Competitions | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Blumau, Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:07 | 42 / 172 |
| |
cccooo | | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Hofwald Middle | | 21:00 | 30 / 128 |
| |
Sandsjöbacka söder - middle | | dnf | | | |
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 4 | | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015]E14 - Gyllbergen | | dnf | | | |
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - sprint | | 18:32 | 23 / 127 |
| |
A fun competition | | 32:19 | 6 / 49 |
| |
Dala Sprint Test | | dnf | | | |
Faucille Nord Middle | | dnf | | | |
Faucille Nord | | 7:20 | 30 / 85 |
| |
[emil o-tour] E6 | | dnf | | | |
[emil o-tour] E5 | | dnf | | | |
[emil o-tour]E4 | | 18:40 | 18 / 46 |
| |
[emil o-tour] E3 | | 16:16 | 8 / 46 |
| |
[emil o-tour] E2 | | dnf | | | |
[emil o-tour] E1 | | 10:55 | 12 / 77 |
| |
Oakford - Sprint | | 12:46 | 35 / 84 |
| |
Mason | | dnf | | | |
Hooksettwood - Sprint | | 21:16 | 12 / 70 |
| |
East Rugglesburg | | 14:20 | 16 / 68 |
| |
Shermanton | | 9:42 | 11 / 83 |
| |
[OTour2015]E13 - Venåsmarka 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015]E12 - Venåsmarka | | 75:21 | 34 / 96 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 9 | | dnf | | | |
Castle made of Sound, Sprint 3 | | 13:56 | 51 / 166 |
| |
[OTour2015]E11 - Eldris, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - long | | 56:56 | 30 / 101 |
| |
[OTour2015]E10 - Dutchman Flats | | 36:50 | 26 / 87 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 8 | | dnf | | | |
Usama-Trophy-race 7 | | dnf | | | |
Random Control Pick | | 17:22 | 12 / 63 |
| |
Greycliffwood Farm | | dnf | | | |
Usama-Trophy-race 5 | | dnf | | | |
Great Heath | | 23:44 | 14 / 56 |
| |
Western Norwoodton Park | | 9:19 | 23 / 130 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - sprint | | 18:00 | 49 / 129 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 3 | | dnf | | | |
Usama-Trophy-race 2 | | dnf | | | |
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint | 2 | 13:34 | 65 / 229 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - night | | dnf | | | |
Usama-Trophy-race 1 | | dnf | | | |
Glössbo Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Glössbo Middle Distance | | 19:37 | 38 / 159 |
| |
[OTour2015] E8 - Dutchman Flats | | 20:16 | 44 / 140 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - middle | | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015] E7 - Long, Eldris | | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015] E5 - Forbergåsen 2 | | 42:01 | 34 / 113 |
| |
Tropical Island (OCAD) - middle | | 43:05 | 36 / 82 |
| |
Random Map.. | | 25:59 | 18 / 57 |
| |
[random] North Kenmore E2 | | 25:35 | 37 / 101 |
| |
[random] North Kenmore E1 | | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015] E3 - Middle, Hiås | | 35:49 | 46 / 168 |
| |
[random] Tappanford (Very steep) | | 30:14 | 25 / 108 |
| |
Tropical Island (OCAD) - sprint | | 21:25 | 43 / 144 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Tour Florence]Final | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 jan E6 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 jan E3 | | 29:18 | 11 / 44 |
| |
CFEB 2015 jan E1 | | dnf | | | |
Hyypänmäki v2 (OCAD) - middle | | 35:00 | 30 / 92 |
| |
Hyypänmäki (OCAD) - middle | | 40:51 | 39 / 121 |
| |
Geargevaggi | Middle | | 29:54 | 62 / 163 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint | | 23:53 | 30 / 185 |
| |
Kivikangas (OCAD) - night | | 49:45 | 31 / 85 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Spruce, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - Night | | 38:12 | 38 / 76 |
| |
Insane - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Saarijärvi day 2 | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training | | 10:51 | 84 / 208 |
| |
Water Tower intro (OCAD) | | 20:43 | 27 / 113 |
| |
[JFF#1] Microsprint | | 8:47 | 20 / 108 |
| |
Marylhurst | | dnf | | | |
Joutsenenpesä v1 intro (OCAD) | | 20:12 | 60 / 159 |
| |
Saarijärvi day 1 (OCAD) | | 21:24 | 39 / 164 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training | | 10:04 | 54 / 208 |
| |
I love you guys. | | 29:10 | 57 / 159 |
| |
Stretch dem legs | | 46:53 | 55 / 154 |
| |
[Rnd] Southern Milton | | 28:40 | 34 / 161 |
| |
[Rnd] Beaconsham | | 32:58 | 64 / 172 |
| |
Sprint (test | | 11:57 | 54 / 181 |
| |
Craft cup Skien 2013 | | dnf | | | |
Beach Puglia | | dnf | | | |
Roraima Sprint | | 13:07 | 36 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Safari-o! | | dnf | | | |
[E2] Herbouilly, night | | dnf | | | |
Pilzwald 2 | | dnf | | | |
Herbouilly | | 29:07 | 51 / 242 |
| |
siedney sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sprint_day-2 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint_day-1 | | 18:06 | 44 / 152 |
| |
BingO | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pereslavskoe 2.2 km | | 21:46 | 63 / 198 |
| |
Alol. Lake "Beloe" Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Alol. Lake "Beloe" | | dnf | | | |
Fun sprint. | | 11:49 | 60 / 145 |
| |
[ocad]skönvik 1.9 | | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,1 km | | dnf | | | |
City-O 2,9 km | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]fantasy test 1.0 km | | 11:15 | 32 / 154 |
| |
Easy | | dnf | | | |
Orienteerings map | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 02 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 01 RACE 2 | | dnf | | | |
m | | 3:31 | 9 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 1 | | 17:21 | 48 / 208 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Sprint 2 | | 19:07 | 45 / 163 |
| |
Cheire de Mazayes | | 17:29 | 45 / 196 |
| |
Injent Supersprint | | 13:31 | 39 / 171 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 2 | | 9:00 | 33 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - JOWC07 | | 13:11 | 53 / 246 |
| |
Random Middle 3 | | 18:38 | 36 / 111 |
| |
Model-Event 0,6km | | dnf | | | |
easy =) | | 3:49 | 42 / 73 |
| |
sweden competition sprint | | 22:12 | 36 / 101 |
| |
mackanfejden V.18 | | 18:29 | 17 / 111 |
| |
Control Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Desert sprint | | 19:57 | 36 / 143 |
| |
small Island sprint | | 13:10 | 26 / 115 |
| |
Lätt bana! | | 10:39 | 51 / 99 |
| |
Boafall Vaestra - Super Sprint | | 12:56 | 43 / 201 |
| |
Kliniken Schnarenberg | | 8:48 | 32 / 121 |
| |
RedYarComp - Miass (forest) | | dnf | | | |
HOMER SIMPSONS | | 13:14 | 60 / 141 |
| |
Kepi Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Kepi sprint | | 6:33 | 15 / 121 |
| |
[ocad]gyllbergen | | 10:28 | 7 / 148 |
| |
Lintjärn | | dnf | | | |
Go for Gold | | 11:09 | 67 / 174 |
| |
Just run! | | 16:07 | 21 / 100 |
| |
[random] Bandanos first try | | 29:16 | 14 / 63 |
| |
OMG | | dnf | | | |
Tour de Orienteering! | | 16:02 | 31 / 85 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | 11:23 | 26 / 163 |
| |
Rönnberget 2,1 km | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]fixed.Till min vän Osan:p | | 17:06 | 49 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD]long sprint :D | | 27:34 | 15 / 66 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint-event (final) | | 18:08 | 26 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD]long sprint :D | | 29:39 | 32 / 88 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint-event (qualifying) | | 18:24 | 64 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Neighbourhood | | 17:44 | 22 / 120 |
| |
Citysprint | | 5:10 | 26 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Aalbäumle | | 20:10 | 37 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Easy sprint | | 4:32 | 69 / 116 |
| |
OCAD - Isokallio Kaustinen | | 23:58 | 24 / 175 |
| |
The bath 2,0 km | | 15:57 | 15 / 153 |
| |
OCAD -Norway | | 23:26 | 15 / 160 |
| |
run run run !!! | | 26:44 | 27 / 122 |
| |
steep :D | | dnf | | | |
7 Days - Stage 5 | | 42:00 | 30 / 105 |
| |
7 Days - Stage 3 | | 41:50 | 19 / 129 |
| |
7 days - Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
7 days - Stage 1 | | 22:50 | 54 / 144 |
| |
| | 19:55 | 15 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Climb and Cliffs | | 11:01 | 53 / 146 |
| |
OCAD Idre cup (middledistance) | | 25:06 | 60 / 160 |
| |
OCAD - Idre - Sweden | | 13:45 | 49 / 207 |
| |
OCAD Västerås | | 7:43 | 35 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] OMHOLT | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Fantasy | | 5:19 | 36 / 150 |
| |
[ROCAD] barerock mountains | | 16:31 | 17 / 129 |
| |
Spring sprints 1 | | dnf | | | |
Leinzell - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mindelo - E - Middle 1 | | 36:09 | 31 / 155 |
| |
Saterdalen New Year | | 25:58 | 31 / 90 |
| |
New Year's Random Cup #3 (fixed) | | dnf | | | |
Random 3 Days | | 51:42 | 19 / 51 |
| |
Random 3 days | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 2 | | 18:46 | 64 / 197 |
| |
New Year's Random Cup #2 | | dnf | | | |
New Year's Random Cup #1 | | 25:11 | 28 / 115 |
| |
Mindelo - SW - Middle 1 | | 34:37 | 27 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake Middle | | dnf | | | |
Random Sprint | | 21:28 | 31 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake Sprint | | 13:54 | 40 / 212 |
| |
Remendo - Sul - Middle 1 | | 29:13 | 42 / 125 |
| |
middle distance fantasy map | | dnf | | | |
Remendo - Centro - Middle 2 | | 25:30 | 61 / 131 |
| |
CF cup 6 | | 3:53 | 20 / 114 |
| |
| 2 | 3:33 | 26 / 175 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Haukilampi Ski O | | dnf | | | |
Remendo - Centro - Middle 1 | | 30:38 | 53 / 147 |
| |
Bomansplats | | 10:37 | 10 / 80 |
| |
| | 7:51 | 59 / 98 |
| |
nbv | | 3:22 | 11 / 72 |
| |
[OCAD] Hissö | | 20:40 | 60 / 171 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä SKi O (fixed) | | 39:00 | 24 / 78 |
| |
quite steep mountain hehehe!!! | | 9:56 | 16 / 80 |
| |
| 2 | 6:50 | 19 / 127 |
| |
Remendo - Norte - Middle 3 | | 30:28 | 47 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel | | 22:15 | 83 / 190 |
| |
(OCAD)Metsäkylä Ski O | | dnf | | | |
Remendo - Norte - Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD- Small part of Vidingsjö | | 16:12 | 24 / 130 |
| |
Up and down | | 9:55 | 24 / 67 |
| |
20 min/km | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 6:11 | 64 / 111 |
| |
| | 4:41 | 11 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] 2,7 km middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bårkullen | | 10:30 | 48 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NW | | dnf | | | |
Naglarbyberget 2,7 km | | 21:53 | 22 / 88 |
| |
Korsvoll skole | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rönnberget 1,5 km | | 13:56 | 30 / 115 |
| |
4 | | dnf | | | |
3 | | dnf | | | |
2 | | 36:44 | 20 / 43 |
| |
1 | | dnf | | | |
Krasnogorsk Awards | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Devil's Hill SKI O | | 42:19 | 41 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD]-> Target MARS!!! | | 19:08 | 100 / 181 |
| |
Bergbacken 1,6 km | | dnf | | | |
ocad test | | 4:19 | 10 / 47 |
| |
| 2 | 4:15 | 15 / 67 |
| |
[OCAD]Skinkloppet | | 17:22 | 35 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD]route choice moutain | | 14:20 | 26 / 102 |
| |
Kringsjön, 2,8 km | | dnf | | | |
Puttberget 2,3 km. Elk-hunting | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag | | 12:43 | 62 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Naglarbyberget 2,0 km | | 16:18 | 29 / 140 |
| |
City-ol | | 21:24 | 76 / 114 |
| |
wm in climb and downhill!! | | 15:30 | 36 / 70 |
| |
middledistans | | 19:25 | 24 / 107 |
| |
Sprint | | 9:38 | 37 / 117 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag | | 9:10 | 27 / 128 |
| |
Vester Torup Sprint | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Julkujärvi Ski O | | 39:36 | 49 / 126 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD-Nilmag | | 15:50 | 54 / 135 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag | | 14:16 | 36 / 141 |
| |
(OCAD) Julkujärvi Ski O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Satorm Night-Sprint | | 22:55 | 68 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Satorm "Long" | | 44:12 | 45 / 122 |
| |
Fantasy sprint part 2 | | 14:02 | 19 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] EOC 06 Middle | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy sprint | | 13:44 | 80 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! | | 12:17 | 16 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Heponiemi II | | 36:18 | 33 / 136 |
| |
Enjoy it 6!!! | | 28:24 | 34 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD]19881214 | | 8:56 | 26 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Kolsas 3 | | 51:48 | 51 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Kolsas 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Heponiemi middle | | 35:56 | 73 / 204 |
| |
Enjoy it 5 | | 16:52 | 45 / 116 |
| |
CF cup 4 | | 10:22 | 30 / 118 |
| |
(o-cad) MAGRA | | dnf | | | |
Åsen 1,8 km | | dnf | | | |
Rönnberget, 3,4 km | | dnf | | | |
The moon sprint! | | 8:23 | 89 / 203 |
| |
| 2 | 7:24 | 14 / 244 |
| |
Middle Distance | | 25:18 | 27 / 61 |
| |
Planernaya Awards | | 10:48 | 13 / 141 |
| |
| 2 | 11:07 | 27 / 159 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Long | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - City/Forest | | 18:13 | 46 / 182 |
| |
The worst climbing course ever | | 18:07 | 24 / 65 |
| |
| 2 | 18:13 | 29 / 81 |
| |
[R-OCAD] 6km | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD]Steep Sprint | | 17:00 | 34 / 105 |
| |
CF cup 3 | | dnf | | | |
[random] | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
| | 13:46 | 26 / 145 |
| |
[random] micro-o | | 13:51 | 33 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] short distance | | 10:41 | 69 / 186 |
| |
Bingo | | 31:25 | 57 / 140 |
| |
Säter 0,9 km | | 9:35 | 91 / 146 |
| |
long distance | | dnf | | | |
Skönvik sprint 1,8 km | | 11:12 | 76 / 150 |
| |
park-O | | dnf | | | |
Medeldistans... | | 17:37 | 17 / 102 |
| |
Dream terrain | | dnf | | | |
Primorsko NW 05 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Preview 16-days EVENT | | 13:23 | 77 / 251 |
| |
Veivalg3 | | 5:23 | 26 / 147 |
| |
CF cup 2 | | 22:18 | 19 / 102 |
| |
[city-OCAD] amateur sprint | | 21:43 | 32 / 190 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Skönvik Sprint | | 10:12 | 36 / 203 |
| |
Japanese | | dnf | | | |
Just another FrOls map? | | 10:32 | 48 / 121 |
| |
Lille hegn | | 12:52 | 43 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa central | | dnf | | | |
Dammsjön, brown map | | dnf | | | |
Open longdistance | | dnf | | | |
Route choice | | 2:53 | 24 / 112 |
| |
| 2 | 2:26 | 50 / 186 |
| |
| 3 | 2:11 | 17 / 186 |
| |
Mountain orienteering | | 13:18 | 20 / 116 |
| |
Sörbo Cup 1,6km | | 14:54 | 53 / 144 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short | | 20:31 | 38 / 168 |
| |
1 square | | 1:26 | 7 / 90 |
| |
| 2 | 1:21 | 12 / 142 |
| |
CF cup 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE | | 28:25 | 33 / 160 |
| |
Mt Savin | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
Another mess around race | | 8:53 | 36 / 84 |
| |
| 2 | 5:38 | 32 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow NEW | | 25:22 | 45 / 151 |
| |
4 | | dnf | | | |
dont get stuck in the fences | | 3:39 | 28 / 88 |
| |
| 2 | 2:24 | 19 / 117 |
| |
| 3 | 2:22 | 13 / 117 |
| |
| 4 | 2:17 | 9 / 117 |
| |
| 5 | 2:11 | 1 / 117 |
| |
winter run | | 43:40 | 10 / 56 |
| |
Sprint | | 25:52 | 17 / 76 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 22:43 | 3 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD] Vehoniemi | | 24:25 | 30 / 151 |
| |
Open fast course | | dnf | | | |
Mt Savin | | dnf | | | |
OPEN | 2 | 18:21 | 22 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa | | 17:11 | 78 / 180 |
| |
Another joke | | 7:51 | 38 / 98 |
| |
TC | | 7:12 | 3 / 121 |
| |
| 2 | 2:04 | 1 / 167 |
| |
mit-o | | 17:35 | 21 / 87 |
| |
Terrengløp | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 3:23 | 7 / 181 |
| |
| 3 | 3:20 | 1 / 181 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 3:22 | 4 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow SuperFinal | | 16:03 | 95 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow FINAL | | 28:27 | 78 / 226 |
| |
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rosbomurskojan | | 17:22 | 72 / 202 |
| |
[ROCAD] Random5 | | dnf | | | |
ocad house and climb sprint!! | | 13:27 | 58 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Hilleklack | | dnf | | | |
Puttberget 2,1 km | | 20:31 | 27 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD] Overnmarka 10km! | | 103:42 | 65 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] | | 46:14 | 58 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Manhattan | | 16:59 | 70 / 164 |
| |
Come on i wanna run | | 13:04 | 22 / 64 |
| |
Start making course now people | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy-Ocad] OFF | | 16:14 | 37 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Mt. Franklin | | 20:44 | 62 / 178 |
| |
Oløp på Jelsa | | 8:05 | 56 / 113 |
| |
| 2 | 7:07 | 16 / 133 |
| |
O-løp på Jelsa | | 1:50 | 13 / 131 |
| |
| 2 | 1:49 | 21 / 190 |
| |
| 3 | 1:49 | 21 / 190 |
| |
| 4 | 1:48 | 12 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond | | 23:34 | 34 / 121 |
| |
(OCAD)Kauppi North-East Short | | 33:31 | 66 / 130 |
| |
[ocad] Mödänge | | 21:44 | 37 / 139 |
| |
| | 22:23 | 28 / 130 |
| |
4 of 10 | | 36:40 | 12 / 38 |
| |
Little Miltonham Purchase | | 16:08 | 10 / 67 |
| |
Central Selma | | 7:36 | 29 / 101 |
| |
[rocad] Barerock hallelujah | | 37:45 | 27 / 94 |
| |
Ylämaa long | | 82:32 | 32 / 92 |
| |
[ocad] Strandberget M2 | | 13:09 | 37 / 136 |
| |
3 of 10 | | 20:49 | 13 / 55 |
| |
[OCAD] Agnhammar SW - middle | | 45:53 | 47 / 107 |
| |
Steinløpet | | 8:53 | 9 / 59 |
| |
| | 9:21 | 15 / 77 |
| |
Gropløpet | | 6:09 | 28 / 104 |
| |
Open sprint | | 8:44 | 31 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]-Sprint! | | 11:31 | 72 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 10:20 | 25 / 204 |
| |
South Walkerwick | | 8:33 | 30 / 95 |
| |
[ocad] Strandberget M1 | | 18:56 | 48 / 150 |
| |
[ROCAD] Bakkestoe Easy | | 19:47 | 37 / 128 |
| |
test | | 15:09 | 37 / 74 |
| |
Hubertovo kralovství III | | 12:20 | 46 / 109 |
| |
[ocad] | | dnf | | | |
Another random | | 60:54 | 21 / 73 |
| |
[ocad] | | 7:51 | 69 / 186 |
| |
ONLY FOR FROLS | | 31:57 | 18 / 59 |
| |
[ocad] | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Ylämaa middle | | 39:16 | 62 / 145 |
| |
Ûber sprint | | 1:28 | 37 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | 1:15 | 15 / 260 |
| |
| 3 | 1:14 | 6 / 260 |
| |
| 4 | 1:15 | 15 / 260 |
| |
| 5 | 1:15 | 15 / 260 |
| |
Hardt på beinet | | 39:41 | 26 / 91 |
| |
[ROCAD]Ebbas sprint | | 6:42 | 96 / 170 |
| |
[ROCAD]Middleton sprint | | 6:28 | 53 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Bodoglar-long | | 57:55 | 43 / 131 |
| |
middle ocad city sprint!!! | | 28:57 | 69 / 128 |
| |
[Ocad] Jokimäki | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy OCAD]River Valley | | 38:49 | 46 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Brindisi City | | 28:59 | 55 / 171 |
| |
Sprint | | 4:38 | 24 / 156 |
| |
| 2 | 4:37 | 21 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Källstorp | | 20:41 | 90 / 192 |
| |
Omholt | | 35:56 | 68 / 160 |
| |
Naked mustakorpi | | dnf | | | |
[MAZE 2] | | dnf | | | |
(rocad) Takamäki day3 | | dnf | | | |
(rocad) Takamäki day2 | | 49:01 | 55 / 93 |
| |
(rocad) Takamäki day1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gallipoli Oyvnds version | | dnf | | | |
Back to randoms | | 42:15 | 21 / 43 |
| |
[MAZE] Get out | | dnf | | | |
Fast Sprint | | 16:06 | 64 / 164 |
| |
City Sprint 2 | | 17:28 | 44 / 151 |
| |
[CRAPocad] Sprint! | | 10:50 | 21 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD] luc's city-sprint | | dnf | | | |
fast sprint | | 8:37 | 57 / 132 |
| |
[Ocad] Isorinne | | 17:47 | 34 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Metsis-Middle | | 30:00 | 55 / 136 |
| |
[Ocad]A Part of Lecce | | 14:24 | 71 / 173 |
| |
ROCAD middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]middledistance | | 30:48 | 88 / 161 |
| |
Eastern fell hill | | 19:07 | 26 / 72 |
| |
[rnd Ocad] Munamäki Sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD City Sprint | | 15:20 | 37 / 155 |
| |
[FANTASY.OCAD] Väikemöller | | 9:03 | 38 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Certovy Hlavy, middle | | 38:10 | 44 / 115 |
| |
Haukilampi Middle | | 28:11 | 33 / 116 |
| |
sprint..it is not intro course | | 3:54 | 69 / 121 |
| |
open orientering.. | | 20:30 | 37 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD] Forsthaus Kühkopf | | 21:47 | 60 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD_Urban] Godollo-Egyetem | | 8:07 | 40 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Just another random | | dnf | | | |
[rdm OCAD] steep | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond | | dnf | | | |
Spring Cup Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
Copley, 3,1 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, city-forest | | 18:42 | 114 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] | | 33:35 | 53 / 116 |
| |
Pembroke Bluff | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chinese map REDUCED | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chinese map | | dnf | | | |
[Random OCAD] | | dnf | | | |
Lyypekki | | dnf | | | |
Mt.T | | 16:35 | 15 / 72 |
| |
[OCAD] Maatialanharju (west) | | dnf | | | |
Emanuel Urdal | | 17:57 | 22 / 58 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
okad sprint | | 9:27 | 43 / 180 |
| |
longdistans+swim+sprint coourse | | 34:53 | 42 / 66 |
| |
[Rnd OCAD] Neverland Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Real Fast Course | | 3:23 | 13 / 99 |
| |
Northern Boston State Forest | | 9:39 | 54 / 125 |
| |
Enjoy it!!! | | 26:33 | 10 / 72 |
| |
Upper Ashlandton | | dnf | | | |
Longdistans...FLAT | | 29:09 | 29 / 75 |
| |
[OCAD} Fornanäs syd | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Påtorp | | 13:01 | 42 / 198 |
| |
Some random crap | | 28:44 | 2 / 59 |
| |
Vehkakorpi | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Testical hill sprint. | | 17:03 | 24 / 121 |
| |
[rdm OCAD] nordic-flat | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Prebor Krcaku 2, sprint | | 23:42 | 35 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint: Nordanå | | 13:33 | 42 / 191 |
| |
[rdm OCAD] short | | 25:59 | 58 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD} Fornanäs | | 17:22 | 95 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint. | | 9:57 | 53 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] map test | | 11:31 | 20 / 143 |
| |
[FUN_OCAD] Tzab | | 14:25 | 52 / 122 |
| |
[Random] Quick | | dnf | | | |
Some course | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Korkatti sprint | | 13:05 | 57 / 173 |
| |
[CRAP_OCAD] IDRE short | | 29:43 | 41 / 146 |
| |
Downhill | | 2:55 | 33 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | 2:52 | 54 / 267 |
| |
| 3 | 2:55 | 68 / 267 |
| |
Climbing Champs | | 4:41 | 30 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 4:59 | 112 / 344 |
| |
[OCAD] Just an easy sprint | | 16:27 | 62 / 168 |
| |
[WOC05 middle] new middle | | dnf | | | |
Jelsa o-løp | | 6:00 | 78 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] AGGEs sprint tour | | 18:19 | 44 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Eggwald | | 21:45 | 66 / 208 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short | | 22:58 | 86 / 185 |
| |
[random] WHT | | 26:04 | 32 / 81 |
| |
Hubertovo království | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bern Post Finance Sprint | | 27:30 | 56 / 230 |
| |
Kudziwambuudzi sprint | | 12:04 | 33 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | 11:50 | 9 / 179 |
| |
[WOC04 middle] short | | dnf | | | |
PMHSP - 3E | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Suppa | | 31:31 | 46 / 78 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hovden Long | | 32:00 | 35 / 70 |
| |
[OCAD] Hovden Sprint | | 14:52 | 49 / 99 |
| |
[Ocad] Hinoo I | | 18:38 | 41 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]Kärrtorp sprint 2 | | 5:16 | 7 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD]Kärrtorp sprint | | dnf | | | |
Park-O | | 18:20 | 15 / 49 |
| |
[OCAD] Wonderful Swedish Map II | | 29:29 | 27 / 102 |
| |
Street-O | | 13:54 | 24 / 125 |
| |
Kines te garden, landscape | | 42:10 | 23 / 47 |
| |
[OCAD]Ammehjelpen 3-Day Sprint | | 21:32 | 67 / 119 |
| |
[Ocad] RANDOM OCAD | | dnf | | | |
Speedtest on road | | 8:27 | 39 / 88 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Short in WOC 2001 map | | dnf | | | |
This one is stupid OLga | | 10:31 | 32 / 80 |
| |
14 min of mess | | 17:35 | 19 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] NÅS | | 14:32 | 99 / 161 |
| |
Metsis-Sprint | | 19:08 | 83 / 125 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Tenniskeskus Sprint | | 13:56 | 105 / 136 |
| |
comet falls | | 29:25 | 26 / 72 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint | | 11:02 | 93 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks N1 | | 25:29 | 41 / 153 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Sprint | | 15:17 | 40 / 141 |
| |
Candy Sprint 06 | | 26:36 | 39 / 101 |
| |
(ocad) PMHSP - 2E | | 10:18 | 46 / 125 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi Golf | | 23:42 | 61 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD]Testical hill - Kivesvaara | | 15:02 | 23 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Vieciunai | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]The Forest day1 sprint | | 12:51 | 28 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Harsa | | 28:38 | 78 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Ammevent | | 34:32 | 60 / 115 |
| |
Sodra Biskopsgarden | | 19:54 | 75 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD]Eerikkikangas | | 21:24 | 42 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] GIK | | dnf | | | |
Black - Korpirintti (ocad) | | 12:05 | 58 / 156 |
| |
Running comp. | | 18:23 | 25 / 73 |
| |
I am borred | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Kauppi 3 Short | | dnf | | | |
Vehkakorpi Sprint | | 23:28 | 79 / 137 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Turkia | | 17:36 | 55 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Shig! | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Siitama new Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] El Pozuelo | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 14 min | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 21:51 | 18 / 88 |
| |
WOC03 Downhill | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC03 new sprint | | 9:09 | 24 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd reborn | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Dogtrack 2 | | 10:33 | 80 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Kirkkokallio | | 19:24 | 68 / 176 |
| |
[Ocad] NEW EDIT TEST | | 13:36 | 69 / 151 |
| |
Great Heathberg Steeps (random) | | 28:35 | 16 / 30 |
| |
[OCAD] S-chanf | | 27:50 | 63 / 131 |
| |
(Ocad) ISRAEL MAP | | 11:06 | 40 / 139 |
| |
Open for everybody | | 26:00 | 12 / 31 |
| |
WTF??? | 2 | 18:52 | 21 / 39 |
| |
| 3 | 19:16 | 26 / 39 |
| |
How well do you know MIT 2 | | 5:46 | 12 / 60 |
| |
Repeated joke. | | 18:03 | 38 / 67 |
| |
Sprint | | 28:22 | 26 / 61 |
| |
Williiamsville steeps | | 22:04 | 15 / 35 |
| |
Kaalkorpi random | | dnf | | | |
western ashland | | 11:39 | 12 / 74 |
| |
gunstock | | 17:44 | 60 / 166 |
| |
| 2 | 16:55 | 60 / 205 |
| |
how well do you know MIT? | | 7:52 | 27 / 84 |
| |
[Ocad] Australia Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Australia Sprint | | 14:41 | 99 / 219 |
| |
Another map with water | | 28:43 | 27 / 49 |
| |
Steep and Open | | dnf | | | |
Better then the steep sprints | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy sprint | | dnf | | | |
Gamblers hill | | 11:59 | 47 / 80 |
| |
Sprint | | 26:44 | 11 / 45 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
Random3 | | dnf | | | |
Random2 | | dnf | | | |
Random1 | | 17:22 | 15 / 56 |
| |
milton sprint | | 15:31 | 22 / 71 |
| |
medium orienterings race | | 28:19 | 32 / 67 |
| |
[OCAD] Gallipoli | | 34:45 | 40 / 170 |
| |
intro 00 | | 3:25 | 17 / 86 |
| |
| 2 | 3:23 | 19 / 130 |
| |
| 3 | 3:28 | 50 / 130 |
| |
| 4 | 3:29 | 57 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD]L.Bolleberget | | dnf | | | |
sprint | | 28:12 | 23 / 45 |
| |
[OCAD] Mödänge | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rockyland Fantasy | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Blaafarveket | | 27:11 | 45 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Furumo-Geithus | | 24:55 | 69 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Furumo | | 21:17 | 75 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] City sprint | | 21:32 | 69 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] City Sprint | | 19:53 | 86 / 179 |
| |
1 star race | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Ulvsta | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Mödänge | | 24:19 | 109 / 167 |
| |
Swim | | 44:52 | 37 / 60 |
| |
Northern Everett Park | | 34:36 | 30 / 53 |
| |
Green keen | | 25:26 | 17 / 51 |
| |
[Ocad]Kis Laz New course | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy-Sprint | | 25:49 | 84 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini Sprint 2 | | 8:21 | 61 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] The Best Climber 2 | | 11:40 | 44 / 92 |
| |
WALK!!! | | 10:40 | 35 / 80 |
| |
Sprint in WOC 2001 Sprint map | | dnf | | | |
easiest | | 29:20 | 27 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD] quick map | | dnf | | | |
easy | | 10:32 | 35 / 85 |
| |
Easyer sprint | | 6:52 | 56 / 91 |
| |
Easy sprint | | 11:49 | 33 / 86 |
| |
Hard sprint | | 17:45 | 50 / 74 |
| |
WOC 2001 map Sprint | | 4:30 | 43 / 158 |
| |
SKI O warning | | dnf | | | |
Normal orientering | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mini sprint | | 4:58 | 47 / 144 |
| |
| 2 | 4:42 | 77 / 237 |
| |
| 3 | 4:19 | 29 / 237 |
| |
sidney sprinrt | | 12:55 | 21 / 52 |
| |
[OCAD] Back to Kivimaasto | | 16:22 | 68 / 162 |
| |
Hokus Pokus - Easy sprint | | 16:55 | 36 / 77 |
| |
JAG VINNER! | | 3:31 | 38 / 66 |
| |
[OCAD] The Best Climber | | 5:37 | 71 / 123 |
| |
Winchesterberg - SprInt | | dnf | | | |
Random sprint | | dnf | | | |
1st of Nysse 5-days | | dnf | | | |
SPRINT | | 13:24 | 34 / 73 |
| |
I have always wanna know.. | | 17:27 | 15 / 60 |
| |
Dark Desert | | 46:31 | 23 / 47 |
| |
Ski O Julkujärvi | | dnf | | | |
Siitama Short | | 24:30 | 67 / 152 |
| |
intro | | 5:59 | 26 / 60 |
| |
| 2 | 5:51 | 24 / 80 |
| |
My first one | | 20:05 | 33 / 59 |
| |
test run | | 13:58 | 33 / 70 |
| |
[OCAD] 4min sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD FRANCE SPRINT | | dnf | | | |
L.R.S. #7 | | 17:29 | 52 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD] City-o | | 13:38 | 80 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] City-o (new map) | | 14:34 | 52 / 147 |
| |
flats | | dnf | | | |
L.R.S. #6 | | dnf | | | |
L.R.S. #5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sandy Hills | | 30:33 | 77 / 122 |
| |
L.R.S #3 | | dnf | | | |
Saarijarvi Short | | dnf | | | |
L.R.S. #2 | | 11:53 | 44 / 83 |
| |
Leizer's Random Sprint #1 | | dnf | | | |
Julkujarvi Midle | | 25:11 | 78 / 166 |
| |
Steep sprint | | 19:28 | 38 / 61 |
| |
A nice one. | | dnf | | | |
Eurovision swimming contest | | 22:20 | 39 / 68 |
| |
Blu feild | | 12:40 | 53 / 87 |
| |
[rnd] Fairbanks londdle | | 53:17 | 23 / 51 |
| |
[OCAD] Island-o | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] City sprint (old map) | | 17:50 | 64 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Kiverio Short Micro-O | | 11:20 | 74 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Kiverio Middle Distance | | 33:59 | 76 / 127 |
| |
Back to Doctrack Sprint | | 21:04 | 116 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Kiverio Short Easy | | 8:52 | 51 / 156 |
| |
Gunstock | | 25:35 | 46 / 72 |
| |
North Winthrop (random) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy World1 - Sprint | | 27:09 | 81 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Great Hill Sprint | | 20:22 | 69 / 134 |
| |
Hill Sprint no something | | 21:44 | 57 / 128 |
| |
Intro Course00 | | 5:51 | 31 / 63 |
| |
Virendra | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Small hill sprint | | 10:01 | 51 / 146 |
| |
[Snowy Night Race] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Labyrinth Pyramid | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 12:56 | 48 / 232 |
| |
World Orienteering Games Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
World Orienteering Games Day 1 | | 34:26 | 62 / 151 |
| |
park sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Funforeveryone! | 2 | 6:06 | 65 / 171 |
| |
open sprint! | 2 | 7:45 | 65 / 103 |
| |
yutygu | | 3:31 | 81 / 200 |
| |
Quincytown short | | dnf | | | |
OCAD sprint | | 8:55 | 119 / 233 |
| |
minisprint.. | | dnf | | | |
Alewife Sprint | | 22:13 | 58 / 141 |
| |
Sprint Micro | | dnf | | | |
open,funny and short sprint | | 12:51 | 52 / 161 |
| |
Krace | | 26:22 | 39 / 84 |
| |
open,funny and short sprint2 | | 4:24 | 67 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] short distance | | 21:25 | 83 / 172 |
| |
open,funny and short sprint | | 8:08 | 85 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD] day3 [short2] | | 19:23 | 87 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] day2 [short1] | | 17:54 | 49 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] day1 [sprint] | | 13:45 | 87 / 228 |
| |
Is it a train? No it´s an OCAD! | | 15:11 | 55 / 138 |
| |
Highland Sprint 13 | | 19:09 | 38 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD] fantasy first try | | 14:24 | 104 / 163 |
| |
Highland Sprint 11 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-Sprint | | 20:37 | 107 / 171 |
| |
sprint tour [29] | | 18:14 | 62 / 104 |
| |
OCAD - Jungskär Sprint | | 18:18 | 54 / 229 |
| |
Tom/PK 3 Days | | 14:27 | 39 / 89 |
| |
Mit - new course | | 15:41 | 22 / 96 |
| |
Fun little sprint | | 11:22 | 74 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Training with TG #2 | | 11:46 | 99 / 185 |
| |
Sprint;) | | 20:30 | 38 / 103 |
| |
Feild 3 Days-day 1 | | dnf | | | |
4 COLOR LAND | | 14:50 | 88 / 139 |
| |
sprint-NM 2007 terrain | | dnf | | | |
Tom-Carls hilly sprints! #1 | | 24:51 | 41 / 71 |
| |
Routechoices | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Croix du Pertuis | | 6:39 | 87 / 174 |
| |
Olypic games 1st race: Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ocad 3 Fontains | | 22:00 | 63 / 216 |
| |
SemlaTouren [1] | | dnf | | | |
Tremont Sprint | | 18:48 | 87 / 122 |
| |
Johannes Svensson the Sexxxbomb! | | dnf | | | |
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 3 | | 16:45 | 33 / 71 |
| |
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 2 | | dnf | | | |
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 1 | | dnf | | | |
Pumpen | | 29:48 | 29 / 54 |
| |
Nysse/Finch Night-O 5days #5 | | 14:09 | 54 / 84 |
| |
Intro | | 6:15 | 43 / 90 |
| |
tree-test | | 6:23 | 62 / 115 |
| |
The Gambler | | dnf | | | |
steep short-distance | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [best] | | 16:45 | 77 / 148 |
| |
SteepSprints #2 | | 26:26 | 24 / 49 |
| |
Griggsboro Sprint | | 29:29 | 41 / 65 |
| |
canobie-short | | 27:53 | 43 / 75 |
| |
canobie-sprint | | 13:21 | 56 / 138 |
| |
canobie-intro | | 8:28 | 81 / 152 |
| |
Pink Panther | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Apalby Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Martinwood Short | | 23:09 | 65 / 148 |
| |
Steinäbrüggli Opens day4 Mini | | 7:30 | 111 / 169 |
| |
Alri is a cheater - day1 - Sprin | | 27:40 | 73 / 123 |
| |
Hand made OCAD map fixed | | 40:39 | 38 / 99 |
| |
Intro 3day Final Middle | | 14:38 | 43 / 89 |
| |
Intro 3day Prolog Ultra Sprint | | 2:55 | 63 / 134 |
| |
Marsh Open Middle | | dnf | | | |
Marsh Open Sprint | | 11:24 | 62 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Haverigg Dunes, UK. | | dnf | | | |
Marshall: Short | | 32:11 | 29 / 68 |
| |
sprint | | dnf | | | |
SteeoSprints #1 | | 25:28 | 82 / 128 |
| |
Highland Middle 2 (fixed) | | dnf | | | |
Steinäbrüggli Opens day 3Sprint2 | | 11:37 | 40 / 102 |
| |
Steinäbrüggli Opens Day 2 Middle | | dnf | | | |
Steinäbrüggli Opens day 1 Sprint | | 18:53 | 105 / 137 |
| |
Just for fun | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [23] | | 20:14 | 33 / 82 |
| |
sprint tour [22] | | 21:05 | 46 / 103 |
| |
sprint tour [21] | | dnf | | | |
Franklinwood - Short | | 33:31 | 33 / 87 |
| |
TWIN-sprint [that one] | | 13:51 | 80 / 130 |
| |
TWIN-sprint [this one] | | dnf | | | |
route sprint [i'm back] | | 16:33 | 68 / 168 |
| |
FAST SPRINT | | 9:26 | 81 / 175 |
| |
14' Sprint | | 21:49 | 82 / 127 |
| |
PARK RACE on real map ocad n 2 | | 19:27 | 61 / 214 |
| |
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Sprint | | 16:08 | 78 / 134 |
| |
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Short | | dnf | | | |
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Sprint | | 24:12 | 71 / 175 |
| |
BEAT THE PRO [middle2] | | 58:09 | 45 / 72 |
| |
Tiny OCAD sprint | | 14:12 | 144 / 294 |
| |
| 2 | 20:38 | 277 / 425 |
| |
| 3 | 11:26 | 133 / 425 |
| |
Map Memory | | 16:35 | 49 / 192 |
| |
Little Boston | | 21:30 | 66 / 121 |
| |
| 2 | 18:55 | 57 / 130 |
| |
Long | | dnf | | | |
Labyrint Race !!!!Yust for fun!! | | 18:47 | 11 / 174 |
| |
City-O in Hamina | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 27:22 | 63 / 120 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
NIGHT-O MINIMAP SPRINT 2006 | | dnf | | | |
Middle | 2 | 25:06 | 35 / 75 |
| |
Maspalomas Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 10:56 | 55 / 255 |
| |
Sprint | | 11:40 | 107 / 184 |
| |
park race on real map | | 27:55 | 136 / 251 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 10:41 | 81 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | 9:12 | 49 / 192 |
| |
fast middle | | dnf | | | |
Finchys Sprint Tour #4 | 2 | 17:57 | 59 / 124 |
| |
Finchys Sprint Tour #3 | 2 | 19:32 | 38 / 111 |
| |
Finchys Sprint Tour #1 | | 32:40 | 52 / 110 |
| |
OCAD - Fiskdammen Middle 1 | | 42:46 | 95 / 156 |
| |
ShortSteep Championship | | dnf | | | |
White Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hamptonham - Sprint Final | | 21:18 | 56 / 109 |
| |
Hamptonham - Opening Sprint | | 25:34 | 122 / 205 |
| |
HorrorRace | | dnf | | | |
Islands in the sky | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint OCAD | | 18:04 | 134 / 227 |
| |
| 2 | 16:18 | 104 / 288 |
| |
| 3 | 14:47 | 42 / 288 |
| |
LongSprint | 2 | 30:14 | 94 / 159 |
| |
Sricka Forest Sprint | 2 | 20:38 | 81 / 116 |
| |
| 3 | 20:17 | 79 / 116 |
| |
Amazing Race | | 29:29 | 45 / 120 |
| |
Keep it Cool | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 28:37 | 69 / 137 |
| |
Steep Shortdistance | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Superfastsprint!! | 2 | 9:08 | 179 / 236 |
| |
| 3 | 6:58 | 95 / 236 |
| |
| 4 | 6:50 | 54 / 236 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Open Hills 1 | 2 | 28:39 | 66 / 154 |
| |
3.9km race | 2 | 29:16 | 56 / 101 |
| |
The 4 Seasons | 2 | 23:16 | 65 / 90 |
| |
| 2 | 15:08 | 84 / 135 |
| |
Route choice test - OCAD | | 5:37 | 124 / 252 |
| |
| 2 | 4:42 | 159 / 402 |
| |
| 3 | 4:18 | 84 / 402 |
| |
| 4 | 4:08 | 39 / 402 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 4:04 | 23 / 402 |
| |
Sprint land 5 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kaleva Church Park O 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 5:59 | 58 / 308 |
| |
3-days Sprint Tour Final | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 27:55 | 59 / 94 |
| |
3-days Sprint Tour #1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Southern Wrentham Day 1 | | 21:48 | 64 / 110 |
| |
Kaleva Church Park O 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 9:27 | 182 / 390 |
| |
| 4 | 7:46 | 102 / 390 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint | | 23:57 | 156 / 267 |
| |
Foton Open. Day 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 21:21 | 43 / 125 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Ettap 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |