Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Lasserre Nord - Intro | | 26:56 | 31 / 134 |
76.7 | |
Byasjön medel | | 23:54 | 55 / 159 |
(62.4) | |
Vall Civera | | 22:13 | 54 / 176 |
62.6 | |
Espoo central park Intro | | 36:18 | 54 / 164 |
67.6 | |
[Constructed C2] Short 16 | | 32:31 | 30 / 123 |
79.4 | |
[Constructed B2] Short 12 | | 25:41 | 48 / 125 |
65.2 | |
[Constructed B2] Short 11 | | 24:49 | 44 / 130 |
74.6 | |
Carwell's Labyrinth NE, middle | | 41:50 | 56 / 128 |
66.7 | |
Carwell's Labyrinth NE, model | | 23:22 | 65 / 145 |
(62.3) | |
The Olgas, model event | | 24:28 | 51 / 151 |
| |
[Constructed B2] Short 10 | | 26:29 | 46 / 133 |
| |
[Constructed B1] Short 3 | | 27:01 | 42 / 134 |
| |
[Costructed B1] Short 8 | | 25:47 | 34 / 134 |
| |
Tuckland model event | | 19:47 | 59 / 169 |
| |
[Constructed A2] Short 5 | | 26:56 | 58 / 144 |
| |
[Constructed A2] Short 4 | | 22:49 | 46 / 154 |
| |
[Constructed A1] Short 3 | | 32:52 | 71 / 151 |
| |
[Constructed A1] Short 2 | | 25:45 | 50 / 179 |
| |
[Constructed] Short 1 | | 22:45 | 49 / 210 |
| |
Middle race in Sweden | | 32:08 | 36 / 145 |
| |
Fantasymix - Middle | | 40:31 | 55 / 161 |
| |
Lodore middle | | 39:45 | 43 / 181 |
| |
Mustajärvi | Middle | 2 | 53:56 | 152 / 290 |
| |
Middle - Langeland | 2 | 31:10 | 107 / 249 |
| |
[CF_WOC24]-Training1 | 2 | 15:09 | 212 / 733 |
| |
Putsaari intro | 2 | 30:30 | 105 / 252 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint A | | 27:54 | 35 / 276 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Long A | | 85:31 | 46 / 243 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Middle B | | 38:03 | 46 / 169 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A | | 56:07 | 66 / 326 |
| |
Holdhusfjell - Middle | | 33:12 | 29 / 288 |
| |
[LOTR-SC] Bree | | 17:41 | 47 / 255 |
| |
Picking shrubbery and cliffs | 2 | 30:36 | 68 / 269 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 | | 95:17 | 72 / 231 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E19 | | 55:07 | 94 / 289 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training | | 21:12 | 81 / 328 |
| |
Teesside University 1 | | 21:20 | 82 / 231 |
| |
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle | | 40:20 | 58 / 193 |
| |
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint | | 11:26 | 28 / 251 |
| |
trial by fire | | 16:33 | 26 / 188 |
| |
Sheffield Botanical Gardens | | 15:53 | 52 / 292 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E18 | | 80:07 | 113 / 248 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E17 | | 40:29 | 93 / 312 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training | | 22:38 | 107 / 349 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A | | 44:09 | 58 / 349 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A | | 21:52 | 41 / 357 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A | | 20:26 | 96 / 418 |
| |
Vilchetes Middle (right version) | | 39:04 | 50 / 189 |
| |
Vilchetes Middle | | 11:52 | 52 / 158 |
| |
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep | | 12:14 | 72 / 284 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E16 | | 85:57 | 112 / 278 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E15 | | 35:34 | 102 / 359 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training | | 18:46 | 189 / 375 |
| |
| 2 | 16:21 | 201 / 545 |
| |
Fresnedilla Suroeste-2 | | 33:21 | 44 / 155 |
| |
Sarkalahti middle 3 | | 43:04 | 51 / 236 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E14 | | 72:08 | 35 / 282 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E13 | | 47:53 | 83 / 344 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training | | 23:06 | 121 / 373 |
| |
| 2 | 19:42 | 59 / 521 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara7 | | 28:12 | 79 / 244 |
| |
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 | | 27:24 | 47 / 226 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Middle | | 44:21 | 94 / 254 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend | | 57:18 | 64 / 321 |
| |
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio | | 22:25 | 63 / 331 |
| |
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith | | 51:50 | 58 / 181 |
| |
Holly hell - Intro 1 | | 20:00 | 54 / 224 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E12 | | 95:38 | 118 / 289 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E11 | | 41:56 | 132 / 375 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training | | 17:29 | 136 / 406 |
| |
Holly hell - Intro 0 | | 14:31 | 122 / 314 |
| |
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 | | 20:58 | 119 / 271 |
| |
Lockdown-O - World O Day | | 44:58 | 70 / 536 |
| |
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) | | 41:47 | 55 / 232 |
| |
Chabeuil Sprint | | 16:16 | 115 / 301 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 | | 24:27 | 80 / 237 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 | | 21:41 | 119 / 341 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Intro | | 5:47 | 115 / 418 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E10 | | 83:39 | 108 / 344 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E9 | | 57:09 | 151 / 449 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training | | 22:08 | 169 / 502 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A | | 80:35 | 43 / 356 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A | | 44:18 | 112 / 425 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A | | 34:43 | 114 / 531 |
| |
Jyvaskyla - Long | | 63:33 | 80 / 222 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E8 | | 93:36 | 153 / 358 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E7 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 46:01 | 158 / 543 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training | | 27:32 | 166 / 484 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A | | 25:38 | 167 / 449 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E6 | | 81:17 | 197 / 453 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E5 | | 42:03 | 191 / 541 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training | | 24:55 | 151 / 601 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A | | 27:39 | 44 / 396 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A | | 26:30 | 65 / 483 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E4 | | 86:49 | 220 / 468 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E3 | | 40:18 | 235 / 570 |
| |
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training | | 24:59 | 256 / 569 |
| |
Etang de Lers - Night | | 29:20 | 92 / 322 |
| |
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 | | 15:27 | 115 / 461 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E2 | | 91:02 | 159 / 525 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E1 | | 39:53 | 184 / 614 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-Training | | 16:01 | 110 / 660 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E11 JWOC Long | | 88:10 | 52 / 137 |
| |
Konkalampi 3 short | | 38:51 | 76 / 135 |
| |
EYOC2016 Long Men sixteen | | 60:47 | 38 / 139 |
| |
Kaltrimdas | | 46:54 | 56 / 157 |
| |
Pakkala sprint | | 25:50 | 42 / 139 |
| |
North Irbene short | | 19:41 | 51 / 150 |
| |
Night race in Allston. | | 9:14 | 31 / 81 |
| |
color maps recycled - E1 | | 31:56 | 52 / 170 |
| |
Siitama South-West sprint | | 22:38 | 54 / 146 |
| |
Rocad #1 | | 67:47 | 46 / 143 |
| |
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint | | 26:00 | 70 / 177 |
| |
Bordasee, Short | | 28:55 | 96 / 145 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E4 | | 43:00 | 62 / 133 |
| |
Bordasee, Middle 2 | | 42:25 | 42 / 103 |
| |
My First Convert | | 27:59 | 33 / 67 |
| |
Kaleva church sprint | | 16:35 | 31 / 140 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|-BlommenSE | | 69:14 | 56 / 106 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E6|Middle | | 32:27 | 29 / 116 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint | | 21:59 | 48 / 163 |
| |
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 4 | | 43:04 | 43 / 132 |
| |
Komenskeho sady sprint 3 | | 23:56 | 30 / 129 |
| |
Kauppi north-east - sprint | | 23:24 | 75 / 167 |
| |
2nd 10 years old course | | 20:55 | 31 / 130 |
| |
Harjulinna 3 sprint | 2 | 23:12 | 43 / 159 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle | | 18:51 | 43 / 199 |
| |
Komenskeho sady 2 - sprint | 2 | 27:11 | 42 / 139 |
| |
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 | | 43:48 | 116 / 199 |
| |
Komenskeho sady sprint | 2 | 14:09 | 45 / 162 |
| |
10 years old CF sprint | 2 | 8:19 | 75 / 186 |
| |
10 years online Competitions | | 27:55 | 79 / 146 |
| |
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint | 2 | 45:18 | 124 / 206 |
| |
Hofwald Middle | | 21:53 | 42 / 128 |
| |
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint | | 25:50 | 89 / 211 |
| |
Wheal Florence - NightSprint | 2 | 56:21 | 67 / 160 |
| |
Bran, Middle 2 | | 51:35 | 70 / 123 |
| |
Bran Middle | | 19:54 | 44 / 128 |
| |
hollistonwood? sprint | | 11:10 | 38 / 106 |
| |
CFEB 2014 aug E1 | | 28:56 | 23 / 103 |
| |
Konkalampi 1 OCAD | | 26:20 | 60 / 179 |
| |
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th | 2 | 48:17 | 92 / 297 |
| |
Schöckl, Short | | 18:16 | 39 / 174 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage23 | | 67:26 | 49 / 129 |
| |
June 4 (Konkalampi) | | 34:25 | 65 / 148 |
| |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint | | 22:09 | 57 / 158 |
| |
Tähtinimi intro (OCAD) | | 20:24 | 60 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Japan - Intro | | 32:46 | 76 / 147 |
| |
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) | | 18:27 | 63 / 179 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 | | 14:24 | 104 / 204 |
| |
Julkujärvi east, night (OCAD) | | 29:12 | 49 / 150 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 | | 38:39 | 122 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 | | 29:44 | 51 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1 | | 16:38 | 50 / 165 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-middle | | 33:23 | 44 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie | | 19:38 | 56 / 181 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint | | 25:15 | 73 / 175 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage8-Training | | 18:47 | 45 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Sprint | | 18:01 | 69 / 144 |
| |
January race | | 22:24 | 33 / 150 |
| |
smallworld_E2 | | 21:12 | 39 / 213 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage3 | | 53:59 | 53 / 173 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 | | 11:06 | 48 / 207 |
| |
smallworld | | 13:35 | 56 / 226 |
| |
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle | | 34:27 | 44 / 167 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]Final | | 298:47 | 20 / 88 |
| |
[WRE]Santavaara Middle | | 31:05 | 98 / 190 |
| |
The Square, Track 3 | | 18:12 | 35 / 107 |
| |
The Square, Track 2 | | 17:09 | 36 / 123 |
| |
The Square, Track 1 | | 8:22 | 37 / 157 |
| |
ski o sprint! | | 33:37 | 79 / 152 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E4,contourO,long | | 56:29 | 34 / 108 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E3,middle | | 35:20 | 66 / 143 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage2 | | 95:33 | 50 / 139 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 | | 12:59 | 89 / 195 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E2,Controllpicking | | 14:06 | 60 / 160 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle | | 34:52 | 90 / 174 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint | | 13:03 | 86 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle | | 25:16 | 50 / 189 |
| |
gothenbourg long | 2 | 12:36 | 38 / 141 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 | | 18:08 | 33 / 225 |
| |
Aussie Long 2013 map excerpt | | 13:10 | 15 / 128 |
| |
quicky | | 19:59 | 30 / 104 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015-3 | | 56:14 | 29 / 98 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015-2 | | 29:53 | 40 / 136 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015 | | 31:28 | 62 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Starkebo - ForestSprint | | 15:16 | 39 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 2 | | 30:50 | 41 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 1 | | 28:36 | 47 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname contour-o | | 15:34 | 57 / 136 |
| |
Skidstugan[Short] | | 18:59 | 51 / 164 |
| |
Skidstugan[Middle] | | 22:52 | 39 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking | | 29:19 | 97 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Starkebo - Middle | | 23:10 | 43 / 152 |
| |
[ocad]Noname | | 17:05 | 70 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 49:38 | 70 / 226 |
| |
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long | | 32:54 | 96 / 185 |
| |
karta | | 31:18 | 39 / 96 |
| |
Alol' race. beta 0.2 | | 29:17 | 46 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint | | 31:38 | 63 / 228 |
| |
Alol' race | | 28:49 | 68 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle | | 24:56 | 73 / 234 |
| |
test | | 31:40 | 41 / 107 |
| |
| | 19:23 | 61 / 108 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Final | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13J_2 | | dnf | | | |
Kålgårn | | 32:27 | 20 / 124 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Contour-O | | 46:31 | 31 / 149 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint | | 13:56 | 92 / 233 |
| |
Canada night middle | | 26:50 | 55 / 125 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle | | 30:59 | 88 / 204 |
| |
Canada | | 20:19 | 39 / 123 |
| |
Hugset S | | 34:41 | 30 / 81 |
| |
Colomba middle 1 | | 25:57 | 60 / 155 |
| |
Colomba short 2 | | 18:48 | 61 / 180 |
| |
remake Nort-Skadalen | | 44:37 | 42 / 147 |
| |
Foppa remade | | 46:00 | 64 / 140 |
| |
Hugset S | | 26:58 | 53 / 122 |
| |
Tangier | | dnf | | | |
Crazyisland reremade | | 29:45 | 86 / 171 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long | | 45:44 | 40 / 125 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle | | 23:01 | 43 / 168 |
| |
GrandForet | | 30:20 | 37 / 154 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night | | 27:35 | 33 / 110 |
| |
GrandForet | | 27:35 | 45 / 150 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint | | 25:15 | 82 / 170 |
| |
[2nd]Falu Lasarett | | 24:06 | 74 / 143 |
| |
[2nd]Gruvriset | | 20:01 | 43 / 153 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 14:00 | 53 / 161 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night | | 20:52 | 25 / 144 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long | | 36:39 | 87 / 160 |
| |
Gruvriset | | 17:02 | 35 / 181 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E5 Short | | 15:32 | 67 / 134 |
| |
JWOC 2013 Sprint M21 | 2 | dnf | | | |
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2 | | 38:59 | 44 / 190 |
| |
°CFEB 13I_3 | | 19:55 | 21 / 70 |
| |
°CFEB 13I_2 | | 19:07 | 16 / 75 |
| |
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen | | 15:33 | 35 / 193 |
| |
Parco di Gocciadoro | | dnf | | | |
Canada(Israel) middle. | | 20:31 | 32 / 203 |
| |
°CFEB 13H_6 | | 40:43 | 37 / 71 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 7 | | 25:29 | 59 / 170 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 6 | | 24:16 | 34 / 169 |
| |
Citta di Ala | | 21:08 | 30 / 200 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 5 | | 56:19 | 67 / 171 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 4 | | 20:47 | 60 / 191 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 3 | | 18:32 | 76 / 207 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 2 | | 24:03 | 49 / 195 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 1 | | 43:55 | 98 / 271 |
| |
Aldeno | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup]Final - Long Distance | 2 | 52:24 | 45 / 206 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E5 | | 28:46 | 66 / 158 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E4 | | 16:10 | 55 / 183 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 | | 22:20 | 139 / 234 |
| |
Wellington College | | 21:44 | 81 / 246 |
| |
[OLBerget] Night Middle | | 89:32 | 70 / 117 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 36:28 | 69 / 141 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:28 | 94 / 193 |
| |
[SpringCup]E12 - Middle Distance | 2 | 33:38 | 95 / 179 |
| |
Dallapet Short Middle | 2 | 20:16 | 29 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD]BAli | | 8:16 | 30 / 142 |
| |
Dallapet Night Sprint | 2 | 16:26 | 41 / 163 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 3 | | 32:27 | 27 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 | | 16:10 | 61 / 205 |
| |
Blumau, Short 2 | | 21:30 | 30 / 144 |
| |
Ski-O, Middle | | 25:19 | 41 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint | | 13:21 | 63 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD]Finnbo short | | 32:37 | 73 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, middle | | 54:07 | 101 / 213 |
| |
one leg wonder mtbo | 2 | 15:27 | 31 / 104 |
| |
[ocad]källviken sprint (forest) | | 17:37 | 34 / 144 |
| |
Geri Vakarai East | | 22:32 | 44 / 144 |
| |
(ocad)cityland sprint2 | | 6:09 | 66 / 116 |
| |
(ocad)cityland Sprint. | | 3:33 | 57 / 137 |
| |
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 2 | | 15:06 | 44 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E2 | | 23:26 | 68 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1 | | 11:54 | 72 / 184 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 5. Short night | | 53:55 | 80 / 124 |
| |
Herbouilly Sprint 2 | | 16:01 | 51 / 164 |
| |
Herbouilly | | 7:46 | 34 / 191 |
| |
[Rnd] Middle | | 44:02 | 49 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E13, Middle | | 25:32 | 58 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25 | | 26:54 | 86 / 210 |
| |
[E3] Vercors Cup | | 42:11 | 101 / 200 |
| |
[manual ocad] Summer Ski Slope | | 15:09 | 82 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] S.-Cup E6, Downhillsprint | | 14:18 | 66 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E1 | | 15:18 | 37 / 210 |
| |
[E3]Hageno Kalnas - Middle | | 30:06 | 41 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint | | 18:06 | 79 / 257 |
| |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 2 | 2 | 18:05 | 88 / 329 |
| |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle | 2 | 36:54 | 59 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 2 | | 29:22 | 67 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1 | | 40:31 | 82 / 244 |
| |
[Rocad] Training 1 | | 46:09 | 60 / 159 |
| |
Joulumae I | | 18:28 | 73 / 266 |
| |
Middle Alpine | | 46:59 | 45 / 184 |
| |
Vealos | | 36:35 | 74 / 199 |
| |
middle | | 33:05 | 62 / 162 |
| |
[Rnd] Safari-o! | | 44:00 | 27 / 146 |
| |
Sörby final Slump-O | | dnf | | | |
Sörby 26 Middle | | 23:02 | 70 / 226 |
| |
Sprint-O -Irish Style! | | 22:12 | 57 / 212 |
| |
TrentoCity | | 11:58 | 53 / 165 |
| |
Sörby 18 Controlpicking | | 32:14 | 115 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] Correncon, middle | | 32:32 | 83 / 167 |
| |
City sprint | | 17:45 | 27 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD]La Glacière, Sprint | | 29:09 | 122 / 218 |
| |
Ekeby 17 Sprint | | 13:00 | 75 / 272 |
| |
Yoga Shmoga | | dnf | | | |
Worlds Shittiest Competition | | 27:32 | 52 / 165 |
| |
Sprint | | 33:04 | 86 / 215 |
| |
Fantasycourse | | 11:03 | 63 / 216 |
| |
Holmvassnatten 2 | | 26:06 | 39 / 222 |
| |
Holmvassnatten - Prologue | | 15:33 | 43 / 252 |
| |
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!) | | 27:46 | 69 / 278 |
| |
Herbernheia 2011 | | 16:43 | 61 / 248 |
| |
Brignoles 03 | | 21:03 | 53 / 293 |
| |
SprintPastu | | 16:26 | 45 / 178 |
| |
Bunketorp Ski-O Middle | | 32:26 | 37 / 243 |
| |
Bunketorp Ski-O Long | | 47:58 | 61 / 178 |
| |
Long sprint | | 53:36 | 98 / 159 |
| |
Sprint 0.8 KM | | 8:05 | 87 / 213 |
| |
Pijnven Noord | | 41:47 | 70 / 193 |
| |
Winter Games [Middle] | | 23:46 | 44 / 213 |
| |
Brignoles 02 | | 25:58 | 39 / 227 |
| |
INGALUNDA CITY SPRINT | | 20:48 | 31 / 163 |
| |
Brignoles 01 | | 27:35 | 61 / 246 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Night BONUS | | 21:24 | 91 / 206 |
| |
Swiss O Week - E1 | | 22:19 | 50 / 251 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Day | | 17:24 | 107 / 292 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Night | | 17:08 | 88 / 228 |
| |
Tallberget Ski-O | | 35:18 | 67 / 252 |
| |
Herbernheia Cahllange | | 19:27 | 117 / 244 |
| |
Trondheimrace | | 23:40 | 90 / 278 |
| |
Swiss O Week - E6 | | 19:44 | 93 / 234 |
| |
Swiss O Week E3 | | 21:41 | 66 / 228 |
| |
the run | | 16:38 | 33 / 142 |
| |
Door 11 - PortU | | 22:52 | 45 / 211 |
| |
Dorr 9 - PortU | | 17:04 | 69 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 5 | | 42:08 | 26 / 102 |
| |
Door 6 | | 28:47 | 46 / 182 |
| |
Middle Fantasy | | 18:19 | 46 / 169 |
| |
Ryssberget Winter Tour | | 42:58 | 42 / 136 |
| |
Brignoles - Night urban sprint | | 10:06 | 65 / 239 |
| |
Door 10 - Jaanankallio 2 | | 35:57 | 87 / 212 |
| |
door 8 | | 23:30 | 86 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 4 | | 49:37 | 72 / 149 |
| |
WW Sprint | | 32:28 | 71 / 141 |
| |
Micro O | | 18:58 | 103 / 190 |
| |
Door 3 - Forvie | | 55:59 | 66 / 175 |
| |
Door 2 - Valey | | 41:15 | 38 / 131 |
| |
Door 1 - Urtgicla | | 34:36 | 76 / 155 |
| |
Whannawhanna - Middle 1 | | 46:51 | 67 / 152 |
| |
The Slump - Middle | | 30:38 | 20 / 149 |
| |
Maraetotara - Sprint | | 19:49 | 82 / 223 |
| |
Old Dogtrack Sprint | 2 | 13:19 | 96 / 252 |
| |
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 1 | 2 | 22:20 | 71 / 269 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Sälen | 2 | 37:25 | 84 / 241 |
| |
[OL4an Tour]E5 - Lagga/Östuna 1 | 2 | 17:47 | 131 / 266 |
| |
Hard Challenge | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Long | | 59:22 | 103 / 231 |
| |
FOREST/CITY/GARDEN -sprint | | 20:35 | 59 / 200 |
| |
Sprint Ingalunda City. | | 14:06 | 32 / 112 |
| |
orient show por jean | | 7:09 | 16 / 82 |
| |
Apartment race | | 13:51 | 38 / 212 |
| |
[Fantasy cup] E2 Sprint | | 18:57 | 101 / 169 |
| |
Idre Vinter Comp 2 Downhill | | 38:20 | 65 / 153 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E1 Holmåsa - Sprint | | 22:05 | 91 / 227 |
| |
[Fantasy] Junne E1 | | 46:30 | 88 / 161 |
| |
Sprint-OL Day 1/3 | | 15:23 | 88 / 245 |
| |
[Day] Asaklitt 3,2 km | | 33:53 | 83 / 179 |
| |
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km | | 13:07 | 104 / 265 |
| |
WOC_03 Middle | | 43:15 | 55 / 140 |
| |
Orient Show | | dnf | | | |
Klurig middle | | 52:49 | 40 / 87 |
| |
UpplandsOL!! Day2, Middle | | 18:01 | 38 / 149 |
| |
UpplandsOL!! Day1 Sprint | | 13:47 | 40 / 171 |
| |
Klurig E2 Forest sprint | | 15:16 | 79 / 195 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 5 Bosco Ragabo | | dnf | | | |
CoastRace -day2 Sprint | | 15:41 | 51 / 139 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 4 Firenze | | 36:34 | 67 / 140 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 3 Lago d. Lame | | dnf | | | |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 1 Venice | | 64:20 | 32 / 192 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO | | 18:09 | 69 / 258 |
| |
[Ultima] Pavia Leste E2 | | 15:27 | 16 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Lunsen, Prolog | | 19:17 | 111 / 241 |
| |
(Ocad) ~ [OlsenSchive] | | 16:01 | 91 / 233 |
| |
Alstad - Long Sprint | 2 | 28:19 | 57 / 176 |
| |
1.7k Short | | 17:01 | 94 / 188 |
| |
Kolmården forest sprint | | 21:31 | 84 / 215 |
| |
Lerbæk | | dnf | | | |
Easy with that egg Sprint | | 20:18 | 89 / 241 |
| |
(OCAD) Hole-y Hell | | dnf | | | |
1.6k Short | | 14:54 | 107 / 233 |
| |
SchoolSprint | | 18:21 | 72 / 190 |
| |
NAOC Model | | 33:50 | 129 / 232 |
| |
desert desert 2 | | 21:22 | 56 / 163 |
| |
Las Tuerces - Long and short | | 17:09 | 49 / 253 |
| |
Ultimate Randoms - E2 | | 28:10 | 64 / 174 |
| |
äktatorpet 3 lonight | | 46:55 | 41 / 125 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet 2 | | 12:09 | 48 / 213 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet | | 16:46 | 88 / 245 |
| |
Las Tuerces/Rock(s) the night | | 26:15 | 57 / 199 |
| |
Lepanmaa Middle | | 46:51 | 115 / 254 |
| |
[Minicup] Weekend One - Sprint | | 16:23 | 32 / 221 |
| |
JOK-stgan sprint | 2 | 24:38 | 160 / 377 |
| |
kikirace 1 | | 20:40 | 57 / 107 |
| |
[ocad] Running in circles | | 26:19 | 23 / 98 |
| |
[ocad] Just one more | | 22:45 | 34 / 106 |
| |
Minisprint | | 7:02 | 58 / 235 |
| |
JVM04 (my first comp) | | 28:17 | 41 / 163 |
| |
EYOC - Sample 1 | | 12:54 | 36 / 190 |
| |
Night | | 23:59 | 63 / 139 |
| |
Middle | | 21:10 | 90 / 223 |
| |
Prologue short | | 13:16 | 77 / 253 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 5 | | 18:41 | 120 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 4 | | 18:41 | 58 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 3 | | 23:24 | 75 / 238 |
| |
[ocad] Las Tuerces II | | 33:26 | 113 / 230 |
| |
? | | 23:11 | 71 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 2 | | 19:26 | 101 / 227 |
| |
Night sprint | | 12:30 | 55 / 169 |
| |
SuperSprint | | 11:58 | 84 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 1 | | 24:03 | 86 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - intro | | 9:23 | 29 / 248 |
| |
(Ende)Tarm(stranden) by night | | 34:50 | 69 / 133 |
| |
Running on Rooftops | | 19:23 | 32 / 228 |
| |
[ocad] Las Tuerces | | 35:17 | 35 / 213 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol Training 5 | | 10:44 | 60 / 174 |
| |
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2 | | 8:06 | 54 / 250 |
| |
[Ultima] Forvie E2 | | 31:18 | 85 / 210 |
| |
Kerrara | | 13:25 | 122 / 223 |
| |
Creag Mhic | | dnf | | | |
[Ultima] Forvie E1 | | 29:08 | 84 / 253 |
| |
Fast Sprint | | 3:38 | 41 / 164 |
| |
Bardeiras A | | 14:03 | 42 / 171 |
| |
Hartola A | | dnf | | | |
Lakaliini C | | 24:07 | 92 / 172 |
| |
Lakaliini A | | 21:42 | 131 / 217 |
| |
Kaleva church Park O | | 11:57 | 57 / 206 |
| |
123456789 | | 13:56 | 26 / 92 |
| |
Stavsjø Sprint | | 18:50 | 135 / 260 |
| |
English Forest Middle Race | | 23:54 | 54 / 127 |
| |
Teggs Nose | | 28:42 | 40 / 85 |
| |
r'Halifax | | 31:58 | 44 / 128 |
| |
Ardnaskie-Sprint | | 16:24 | 51 / 164 |
| |
ROCAD | | 24:35 | 38 / 107 |
| |
Kleven 2 | | 18:47 | 64 / 185 |
| |
Kleven | | 19:36 | 95 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD]Härja night prologue | | 24:37 | 64 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Phryganella | | 38:50 | 22 / 146 |
| |
[SKI-O] Calaita | | 17:37 | 56 / 157 |
| |
Fantasy Night Sprint | | 6:38 | 51 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]Dessert or desert? | | 19:41 | 102 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD]Dessert or desrt? | | 14:27 | 75 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] E2 Japan Series (Middle) | | 24:35 | 20 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Japan Series (Prolog) | | 11:24 | 24 / 223 |
| |
Pavia Leste Preview | | 5:39 | 40 / 171 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E5 | | 37:43 | 49 / 144 |
| |
Utvängstorp South | | dnf | | | |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E3 | | 29:18 | 84 / 173 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E2 | | 41:00 | 69 / 191 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 | | 19:36 | 76 / 264 |
| |
Zudoku 3 Night | | 22:58 | 57 / 140 |
| |
Zudoku 2 | | 30:02 | 101 / 201 |
| |
Zudoku 1 | | 22:29 | 127 / 258 |
| |
Palm island | | 15:52 | 58 / 192 |
| |
CuevaDeLosFranceses - extra | | 18:49 | 66 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Trichocerca | | 53:42 | 80 / 172 |
| |
Skien-Oslo Part 3 | | 35:22 | 82 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle | | 32:42 | 148 / 296 |
| |
Crayz middel | | 26:54 | 40 / 180 |
| |
Labyrint | | dnf | | | |
Tour de Elx-E1 Sprint Prologe | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sol-Boys Grand Prix | | dnf | | | |
Massey University E1 | | 32:27 | 107 / 201 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #1 | | 27:48 | 56 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Bodaforskartan 1.5k | | 16:15 | 74 / 185 |
| |
Grimeton skog | | 20:29 | 57 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E3 | | 24:03 | 105 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1 | | 45:44 | 151 / 311 |
| |
Jämjö Supersprint 3 - Färskesjön | | 38:43 | 81 / 146 |
| |
Aisus IV | | 19:56 | 106 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia II | | 40:21 | 59 / 157 |
| |
Paradiso 1 | | 35:38 | 112 / 178 |
| |
Little York masters | | 24:38 | 129 / 197 |
| |
Niihama N, middle | | 48:59 | 98 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,2km | | 24:13 | 108 / 203 |
| |
| 2 | 36:07 | 176 / 253 |
| |
[fantasy,OCAD]LITTLE YORK sprint | | 21:43 | 79 / 171 |
| |
Saarijärvi Short | | 21:34 | 46 / 157 |
| |
[ocad] mellsta,sprint distace | | 11:13 | 84 / 189 |
| |
A Real Ocad Sprint | | 9:50 | 48 / 176 |
| |
[ocad] Äktatorpet Sprint | | 14:06 | 110 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 | | 26:12 | 129 / 285 |
| |
[Ocad] Idre | | 8:50 | 100 / 243 |
| |
Ocad - Archattan 1 | | 25:25 | 55 / 146 |
| |
[ocad] Äktorpet East | | 29:55 | 136 / 217 |
| |
H10/H12 | 2 | 12:57 | 26 / 143 |
| |
GoGetThemTiger | | dnf | | | |
Turnbridge Valley! | 2 | dnf | | | |
Rocad - State 1 | | dnf | | | |
Rocad - Xpress 1 | | 18:56 | 84 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet sprint | | 10:54 | 63 / 186 |
| |
[World Cup] Final Sprint | | 21:27 | 63 / 234 |
| |
[rocad] Juune | 2 | 30:34 | 87 / 235 |
| |
[Super Sprint Denmark] 1.Leg | 2 | 8:26 | 102 / 295 |
| |
Rocad - Jaeger 1 | | 21:37 | 78 / 147 |
| |
Cup 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC 2007 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
July | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] City spint | | 27:11 | 20 / 122 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rosthorne Middle | 2 | 32:17 | 93 / 202 |
| |
[ocad] Mt. Laurie Short | | dnf | | | |
Cup 2 | | 24:32 | 29 / 77 |
| |
[ROCAD] Dallapet Night Sprint | 2 | 19:09 | 72 / 172 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Koitiata Tribute Series 4b | | 50:09 | 34 / 73 |
| |
Cup 1 | | 35:33 | 48 / 86 |
| |
Fantasy Sprint 2 | | 19:12 | 85 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Cyclone 1,8 km NIGHT | | 34:27 | 51 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD] Cyclone 2,5 km | | 26:41 | 55 / 163 |
| |
[ROCAD] Dallapet Short | 2 | 18:49 | 16 / 199 |
| |
[World Cup] Inishbofin | | 52:45 | 90 / 146 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | 27:14 | 130 / 214 |
| |
Rocad - Blonde 1 | | dnf | | | |
Rocad - Osteabe 1 | | 19:57 | 53 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia C2 | | 36:06 | 52 / 160 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 4 | | 39:24 | 36 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Cavedine | | 23:57 | 96 / 185 |
| |
[Fantasy] Hawkley Night O | 2 | 21:28 | 33 / 98 |
| |
| 3 | 22:11 | 39 / 98 |
| |
[Rocad] - Ardwane (Night) | | dnf | | | |
Koitiata Tribute Series 3 (Day) | | dnf | | | |
Sosh Sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
Ocad- Forzen Fritz | | 106:06 | 20 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD] Saglia III | | 26:18 | 41 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Saglia II | | 27:52 | 41 / 196 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fjällen by night | | 25:00 | 75 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD]Kilsbergen night | | dnf | | | |
Kolmården long | | dnf | | | |
[WC-Training] Kjölen2 | | 29:41 | 134 / 239 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Saglia | | 28:51 | 117 / 215 |
| |
[Fantasy] Lake Condra Night | 2 | 26:28 | 35 / 118 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 1 | | 37:55 | 100 / 169 |
| |
[RANDOM] Brignoles, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Rocad - Dabone 2 | | dnf | | | |
Rocad - Dabone 1 | | 25:41 | 91 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Hørtekollen | | 31:48 | 100 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet | | 19:45 | 108 / 229 |
| |
[World Cup] Parana | | 22:34 | 103 / 261 |
| |
[Fantasy] Sunshine Series 8 | | dnf | | | |
course des grnouilles | | 13:30 | 68 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] sprint | | 24:53 | 66 / 143 |
| |
Lutekollen Nordic | | 32:30 | 85 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 7 | | 27:01 | 81 / 162 |
| |
Lutekollen | | 26:40 | 89 / 120 |
| |
Eskor | | 53:52 | 51 / 81 |
| |
Osgiliath | | 23:56 | 97 / 183 |
| |
ocad | | 34:31 | 35 / 112 |
| |
[ocad] Sunshine Series 5 | | 34:39 | 69 / 182 |
| |
Healt | | 22:44 | 83 / 124 |
| |
Rocks | | dnf | | | |
Auvergnat | | 21:26 | 68 / 159 |
| |
[ocad] Satzbergipfel | | 18:49 | 99 / 208 |
| |
[Random] Holliston Pond Middle | 2 | 30:21 | 41 / 119 |
| |
Kempefjell | | 34:36 | 76 / 145 |
| |
training | | dnf | | | |
Comp 1 | | 12:45 | 69 / 171 |
| |
SPRINT FOREST | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
[WC-Training] Kjölen | | 41:06 | 151 / 266 |
| |
[RANDOM] Four seasons | | dnf | | | |
Rocad Juice 1 | | dnf | | | |
OKL | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy] Alvore West Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Rocad - NiceAxe | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy] Alvora Sprint | 2 | 18:22 | 69 / 240 |
| |
Rocad - Lasagne | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Third | | 41:18 | 63 / 124 |
| |
Random - Snickers 1 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] La Quillane 6 | | 29:22 | 95 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Jukola Training 2009 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Random - Bounty 1 | | dnf | | | |
(ocad)made up map | | 43:14 | 42 / 82 |
| |
O P 6-days day 6 | | 9:07 | 57 / 102 |
| |
O P 6-days day 5 | | 9:14 | 44 / 94 |
| |
O P 6-days day 4 | | 6:55 | 64 / 112 |
| |
O P 6-days day 1 | | 5:48 | 121 / 178 |
| |
Open Sprint Seven Final | | dnf | | | |
Open Sprint Five | | 13:21 | 63 / 93 |
| |
SOUSTONS | | 9:16 | 92 / 132 |
| |
Green Mountain (M) | | dnf | | | |
Open Sprint Two | | 11:51 | 62 / 128 |
| |
Easy Sprint1 (M) | | 5:51 | 118 / 166 |
| |
Brive la Gaillarde | | 4:49 | 37 / 150 |
| |
Open Sprint | | 12:53 | 54 / 162 |
| |
[Rocad] Juune 2 | | 25:36 | 109 / 199 |
| |
| 2 | 27:34 | 134 / 237 |
| |
[ROCAD] Second | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Junne | | 22:16 | 118 / 222 |
| |
sprint 2.0k DAY 2 | | 27:37 | 70 / 156 |
| |
Sprint 1.1k DAY 1 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 3 | 2 | 34:14 | 114 / 216 |
| |
[ROACAD] Lake Forest1 | 2 | 32:15 | 135 / 235 |
| |
[Fantasy] Tuula | 2 | dnf | | | |
Tjo | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sunshien Series 5 | | dnf | | | |
Chestnut Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E4 [Sprint] | 2 | dnf | | | |
smålandsfighten | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad]Desitore: The Final | 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Knottingly | | dnf | | | |
star | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Desitore: Among the Owls | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 2 | | 19:29 | 89 / 238 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: Arduus Atrox | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] La Quillane 4 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Jerash (public) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 1 | | 45:49 | 139 / 207 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: Rockhopper | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Desitore: The Flatlands | | 46:07 | 106 / 167 |
| |
[RANDOM] U May Open | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Sprint | | 15:14 | 113 / 192 |
| |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
litlle islands run | | 11:33 | 32 / 123 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: The Pyramid | | 42:07 | 116 / 214 |
| |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Middle | | dnf | | | |
champs | | 21:57 | 32 / 72 |
| |
Fantasy Sprint Race | 2 | 19:16 | 89 / 187 |
| |
[SprintCup]#3 Sosh N | | 22:29 | 145 / 242 |
| |
[World Cup] Jerash | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Middle Race | 2 | 32:18 | 48 / 156 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[rocad] Gorsitarie Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
La Quillane 2 | | 37:13 | 63 / 150 |
| |
(diagonal cup) ingalunda city | | 20:00 | 61 / 114 |
| |
(OCAD)Finish Line | | 2:40 | 80 / 130 |
| |
(OCAD) Kiova Park O 2009 | | dnf | | | |
treino | | 7:34 | 56 / 119 |
| |
(MC2009)Børge sitt Bur | | 4:46 | 86 / 146 |
| |
[SprintCup] #2 Stover | | 14:18 | 89 / 134 |
| |
[SprintCup]#1 Skjerstad | | 18:00 | 75 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle Distance Race | | 33:29 | 98 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,6 km | | 33:10 | 166 / 248 |
| |
Downhill Carnawaddy | | 24:36 | 111 / 149 |
| |
Carnawaddy, 2.6k | 2 | 24:19 | 109 / 158 |
| |
[MC 2009] Carnawaddy | | 58:23 | 57 / 96 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by (public) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lunsen 2,8 km | | dnf | | | |
Carrera 4 | | 2:01 | 76 / 102 |
| |
| 2 | 2:39 | 139 / 154 |
| |
| 3 | 1:51 | 108 / 154 |
| |
[World Cup] Ilulissat | | 43:11 | 117 / 196 |
| |
Carrera 1 | | 16:07 | 96 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 7 | | 74:58 | 173 / 228 |
| |
(OCAD) Island Sprint | | 25:56 | 128 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Skimten downhill | | 14:24 | 77 / 153 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD | | 16:44 | 93 / 157 |
| |
{Mt. FOX 4 Day} Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Mini Forest | | 11:23 | 106 / 174 |
| |
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein2 | | 45:15 | 194 / 252 |
| |
Labyrint race | 2 | 2:02 | 104 / 179 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SE | 2 | 23:01 | 187 / 357 |
| |
[O-ringen 2009] Klacksjön N 2 | 2 | 38:48 | 145 / 317 |
| |
| 3 | 49:54 | 180 / 317 |
| |
[OCAD] NEW tripple-map-mix | | 43:17 | 98 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint | | 19:37 | 117 / 216 |
| |
Sky city E | | 42:12 | 79 / 157 |
| |
and the next one... | | 39:54 | 40 / 64 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Culbin Middle1 | | 47:25 | 133 / 212 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV | 2 | 32:33 | 223 / 399 |
| |
[RANDOM] One Leg Race | | dnf | | | |
-Port El Cuero- Sprint cup [1] | | 21:33 | 124 / 176 |
| |
(OCAD)Ingalunda City | | 13:27 | 73 / 118 |
| |
[random] chesterton State park | | 47:02 | 77 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD]Luvebo southeast | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ski-O 2,8 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Downhill/MicrO NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Furutorpskartan H12-Sprint | | 16:16 | 158 / 209 |
| |
go swimming | | 2:47 | 49 / 187 |
| |
Marsh Run | | 3:21 | 78 / 154 |
| |
SKI-O @ Salt Placid stadium day1 | | 37:22 | 130 / 198 |
| |
Middle - Fields | | dnf | | | |
Martinwood Short | | 49:14 | 119 / 148 |
| |
park race on real map | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Kaleva Church Park O 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 10:49 | 182 / 308 |
| |
Kaleva Church Park O 1 | 2 | 17:19 | 297 / 390 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |