Home
About CF
Screenshots
Free Demo
Order
Press
News
Multiplayer
Competitions
Discussion
Downloads
FAQ
CFEdit
OcadConvert
The Library
login:
pw:
fazza
Country:
United Kingdom
Club:
Harlequins
Email:
you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:
186
Races Created:
8
Upload Limit:
6 mb (
?
)
Recent Races
Race Title
Rerun #
Time
Place
The Hives Sprint
12:58
107 / 145
Thomas Sprint 2
8:08
107 / 143
Williamsfieldland Micro-O day 1
24:56
53 / 92
Sprint
20:04
67 / 112
Luther Sprint
8:17
74 / 122
Waterland - Nightsprint
dnf
Hooksetttonwick sprint
13:07
48 / 78
Hooksetttonwick super sprint
7:11
48 / 98
Real map test
11:14
75 / 108
Hive Rock Sprint
11:43
27 / 112
Winchesterton Hill sprint 1
16:59
55 / 108
Devils Hill Sprint
9:21
4 / 123
Gunstock sprint
21:05
27 / 95
Ronneby Solhojden intro
5:45
30 / 121
Tremontburg Day 1 - Sprint
21:38
49 / 112
sprint
16:24
9 / 110
Tillman Sprint
21:10
51 / 107
Shermanburger Sprint
10:30
18 / 138
Hornliskogen
11:49
21 / 114
2
11:18
25 / 166
Siitama sprint
12:59
6 / 122
Auburntown River sprint
19:17
36 / 94
Sprint
4:38
9 / 118
Punching test
2:51
54 / 116
Eastern Pawtucket Sprint
16:11
10 / 97
Auburn "Steeps" Sprint Series #
10:01
6 / 105
Auburnwood-Night-Sprint
10:44
21 / 83
Kelsey Kerridge Sprint 2
8:44
36 / 101
2
6:54
30 / 136
3
6:13
16 / 136
U/O British CF Classic Champs
92:16
20 / 59
Map of choices
39:33
41 / 86
Easiest CF Course Ever
4:43
51 / 113
2
4:21
21 / 149
U/O British CF Sprint Champs
24:54
10 / 104
2
24:21
11 / 122
3
22:52
4 / 122
4
dnf
Forest Village middle
33:41
35 / 90
2
31:26
15 / 114
Park-O
dnf
Forest Village sprint
11:17
9 / 115
2
11:19
30 / 176
3
10:59
17 / 176
4
11:05
18 / 176
5
dnf
The Zuper Course
dnf
The Battle Of Sutherland River
72:57
21 / 63
Arse
30:06
36 / 77
Northern Packardberg
14:56
47 / 100
Another Pick
19:13
23 / 57
2
18:09
26 / 73
3
dnf
4
dnf
RC
24:58
10 / 87
2
25:00
15 / 107
The Dell
31:44
63 / 94
Tappanton short middle
18:42
54 / 101
Sprint
6:55
87 / 133
2
3:28
85 / 277
Watertower Middle
dnf
Speed test terrain
7:10
93 / 123
2
6:36
30 / 182
Speed test clear
4:23
95 / 128
Butterfly loops (Malden)
dnf
Noretjern 2
dnf
2
28:10
82 / 168
Les Aoles - day 1
13:51
71 / 104
Braintreeford sprint
26:32
84 / 94
Tappaton sprint
11:31
38 / 106
2
10:57
24 / 131
3
10:58
25 / 131
4
10:48
13 / 131
Steinbruch
18:21
29 / 81
Intro (night)
13:46
31 / 81
Pleasantland
43:04
50 / 74
Skrattan Park Sprint
10:06
35 / 104
2
10:13
49 / 138
LITTLE FORDHAMWOOD PARK NIGHT
22:06
27 / 54
Fenwood-Sprint
dnf
Running Speed Test
8:46
54 / 92
2
8:29
135 / 215
Braintreeham Sprint
8:13
54 / 88
Forestchen day1 (updated)
24:59
45 / 92
Forestchen day2
9:58
45 / 93
Forestchen day1
dnf
Dark Side Of The Moon
dnf
Pyttensprinten
13:34
34 / 95
Vahajarvi sprint 2b
23:16
73 / 96
Tillman Heights
dnf
Strandrace
21:37
69 / 96
Middle Troutberg Woods
20:50
38 / 90
Micr-o!
6:42
53 / 114
Testrace
13:49
60 / 103
2
13:26
67 / 129
Erma challenge
34:11
34 / 76
Boston Sprint
16:17
72 / 98
Western Pembrokeham
19:59
33 / 82
Les Iles
44:55
13 / 70
Sheffield Crucible
6:09
43 / 113
2
5:03
234 / 435
3
4:37
193 / 435
4
dnf
5
dnf
6
4:54
225 / 435
7
5:05
239 / 435
8
4:40
195 / 435
Open Srint
13:14
50 / 105
chester
dnf
Multipostes
35:44
44 / 65
MIT Night Park Race
dnf
2
dnf
Tjolahopp short
19:28
34 / 75
Old Watertown sprintcup day2
10:22
20 / 98
Old Watertown sprintcup day1
18:14
62 / 82
Mt. Trout Night
dnf
SOUTTHERN KENT
39:01
36 / 51
Vattula Short 3
30:29
4 / 74
Eastern Winthrop sprint
16:08
54 / 81
East Kendall Lake
33:09
37 / 57
Walkerland- Sprint
10:09
60 / 98
Niihama Short
20:23
34 / 88
2
18:46
19 / 107
Hudsonburg cup 3
21:21
57 / 89
Hudsonburg cup 2
dnf
Hudsonburg cup 1
18:15
45 / 97
Trout-Sprint
20:19
64 / 94
Hooksettland Farm
20:44
35 / 84
Great Rugglesfield Reservior
23:05
46 / 82
Lechmerewickham
28:54
39 / 82
Vattula Short
28:22
31 / 90
Vahajarvi Short
14:37
46 / 98
2
12:51
19 / 137
Matforest
24:36
41 / 91
Tower Hill 2
19:06
34 / 88
Tower Hill
24:52
26 / 82
Three hills
30:47
43 / 83
Vahajarvi sprint
15:44
70 / 103
2
15:27
91 / 144
My World
12:44
49 / 94
Watertower Sprint 2
22:48
18 / 78
Walthamboro extreme sprint
dnf
Newbury
24:36
47 / 69
Watertower sprint
dnf
Long distance
dnf
Brigham Sprint
dnf
Hollison-Sprint
dnf
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 4
2
dnf
Fultonford Steeps
47:51
29 / 67
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 2
21:30
13 / 76
Sprint Cup 2- stage 1
23:46
20 / 88
2
19:12
5 / 128
WOC Sprint 2001 H21
16:36
16 / 111
2
16:22
70 / 223
3
dnf
4
14:58
40 / 223
Dogtrack sprint 2
12:29
52 / 95
2
10:57
40 / 139
Sayleston Sprint
dnf
Chesterwick Sprint
dnf
Atlanta Park
9:08
36 / 97
2
dnf
3
9:04
74 / 183
4
dnf
5
10:19
101 / 183
Atlanta Night
28:11
30 / 60
Atlanta Hill
14:38
35 / 91
2
16:02
73 / 126
10-träning 1
dnf
Copleyland Middle distance
dnf
Troutberg Sprint
19:03
43 / 92
2
dnf
Brisolville Bald
44:01
24 / 52
WOC 2001 Sprint D21
14:49
12 / 88
2. Night-O Champs
dnf
Dogtrack sprint
13:46
30 / 74
Madraswood Hill-Sprint
39:09
24 / 68
Great Litchfield
dnf
Lower Everett Park
dnf
I dunno, just run
dnf
Gio Sprint - Stage 3
19:33
24 / 72
Gio Sprint- Stage 2
9:24
41 / 75
Gio Sprint - Stage 1
9:51
21 / 91
Tremont (2nd try...)
dnf
Central Grafton
51:34
42 / 78
Intro 2
2
5:56
31 / 63
All races shown. View
recent
races.