Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
OLLE KALLUE | | dnf | | | |
Pre-Jukola Leg1 | | dnf | | | |
[Giro de Farmers]E12|Middle | | dnf | | | |
ski-o middle | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Vargadalen Sprint | | dnf | | | |
kort | | dnf | | | |
Loipersdorf Sprint | | dnf | | | |
JWSOC Spint Estonia M-20 | | dnf | | | |
Brindisi#Sprint#01# | | dnf | | | |
Tallimäki intro (OCAD) | | 34:05 | 89 / 122 |
| |
good luck | | dnf | | | |
Schöckl, Short C | | 14:00 | 81 / 121 |
| |
Schöckl, Short B | | dnf | | | |
Schöckl, Short A | | 14:18 | 97 / 135 |
| |
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Julkujärvi 2, day 1 | | dnf | | | |
Tuomikallio (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Kenricktown Brook | | 35:41 | 63 / 106 |
| |
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
super run | | 42:55 | 33 / 89 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 | | 31:53 | 155 / 204 |
| |
Pulesjärvi v3 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Pulesjärvi v2, day 2 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Julkujärvi east, night (OCAD) | | 44:50 | 75 / 150 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 | | dnf | | | |
Julkujärvi east (OCAD) | | 56:10 | 83 / 115 |
| |
Red Pipe Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
FAST AND FURIOUS 2 | | 8:22 | 64 / 88 |
| |
FAST AND FURIOUS | | dnf | | | |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 | | 46:33 | 135 / 228 |
| |
GS230414_b | | dnf | | | |
GS230414_a | | dnf | | | |
Pulesjärvi day 2 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
smallworld_E4 | | dnf | | | |
Pulesjärvi day 1 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-onelegwonder | | 21:02 | 110 / 145 |
| |
Pulesjärvi intro (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Joutsenenpesä 2 intro (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Siitama after years(OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus1 | | dnf | | | |
Saarijärvi day 3 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Saarijärvi day 2 | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage15 | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training | | 26:47 | 151 / 208 |
| |
Marylhurst | | 34:24 | 100 / 140 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
SKI-O @ Salt Placid stadium day1 | | 34:34 | 105 / 198 |
| |
Sprint 5 days[prolouge] | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
Miners-O | | 15:58 | 99 / 219 |
| |
[OCAD]-city middle | | dnf | | | |
Park World Tour 1 | | dnf | | | |
Winter Short | | dnf | | | |
warrenfieldtown sprint | | 7:20 | 89 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Aamot | | 20:20 | 190 / 279 |
| |
Terrain-Running | | 14:31 | 48 / 149 |
| |
Homer | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy City | | 21:07 | 121 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Melulampi I | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint | | 30:11 | 158 / 212 |
| |
Niihama Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Afterkarp sprint | | 21:10 | 102 / 255 |
| |
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori I | | dnf | | | |
Bakken | | dnf | | | |
Ingalunda Sprint Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Skidstugeområdet07 | | dnf | | | |
Ingalunda Sprint | | 27:39 | 57 / 113 |
| |
veivalg | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Solsta Orienteringen | | 33:04 | 41 / 115 |
| |
Skidorientering. Test sprint | | 6:17 | 124 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD] "Tarakanovi" hills | | 24:02 | 47 / 160 |
| |
Middle 2,1 km | | dnf | | | |
Tyras träning 1 | | dnf | | | |
Orienteerings map | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC06 training1 | | 35:25 | 119 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake | | 20:48 | 171 / 243 |
| |
Long sprint - map:MIT | | 21:59 | 41 / 140 |
| |
To FrOls! :D | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Simpsio - Jukola 07 | | 19:41 | 156 / 261 |
| |
Still can't see any City-O maps | | 16:04 | 80 / 137 |
| |
Noobs,make some hard city-O :D | | 18:05 | 66 / 142 |
| |
[ocad]Åland 2.3 km real one | | 36:31 | 120 / 181 |
| |
Thompson Island 3/3 day | | 16:21 | 41 / 110 |
| |
Thompson Island 2/3 days | | 39:24 | 29 / 94 |
| |
Thompson Island 1/3 days | | 7:41 | 88 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Hargla | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vilhosc | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Predgrize | | 35:50 | 89 / 209 |
| |
one run | | 4:58 | 33 / 88 |
| |
Easy Park Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ski-O TEST | | 2:47 | 71 / 143 |
| |
Intro map! Intro map! | | dnf | | | |
I fucked up :( | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tenerife Sprint | | 22:23 | 104 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Piigaste sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:33 | 112 / 194 |
| |
United Kingdom Woman | | 5:32 | 35 / 101 |
| |
Mount Blandtowne Purchase | | 26:51 | 50 / 85 |
| |
RockWorld | | 71:57 | 19 / 47 |
| |
STONAH as in reality | | 10:22 | 142 / 201 |
| |
Igeltjärn | | dnf | | | |
Dalsjö Golfbana 3,7 km | | 30:15 | 79 / 129 |
| |
sprint | | 15:57 | 48 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD] City/Forest Sprint | | 30:05 | 82 / 151 |
| |
Elitserien | | 25:26 | 88 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NW 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa NW | | dnf | | | |
m | | 3:47 | 55 / 96 |
| |
Götzenbachtal 1991 | | 28:08 | 60 / 114 |
| |
Mackanfejden V21 | | 5:16 | 59 / 124 |
| |
Prolog 2,7 km | | 24:28 | 89 / 143 |
| |
Secret Area DAY 3 | | dnf | | | |
Secret Area DAY 2 | | dnf | | | |
Secret Area DAY 1 | | 30:12 | 127 / 176 |
| |
[RANDOM] 3 days -> INTRO | | dnf | | | |
FIXED !!! [OCAD] Forest Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Heponiemi | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 2 | | 24:07 | 84 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 1 | | 19:57 | 93 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
Easy course | | 21:51 | 52 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD]Fun Sprint | | 20:53 | 114 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint | | dnf | | | |
Herama | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] City Sprint | | dnf | | | |
sdsd | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Fagrabäck (sprint) | | 21:58 | 123 / 175 |
| |
Ocad Virkiä | | 9:47 | 114 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD]12minSPRINT | | 17:25 | 97 / 174 |
| |
Beginners Course | | dnf | | | |
Beginers | | 12:59 | 75 / 142 |
| |
Grötracet 5 | | 21:35 | 45 / 78 |
| |
Grötracet 4 | | 15:00 | 84 / 123 |
| |
Grötracet 3 | | 16:41 | 64 / 112 |
| |
Grötracet 2 | | 22:35 | 53 / 96 |
| |
Grötracet | | 22:24 | 140 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! | | 16:14 | 90 / 179 |
| |
OCAD Sprint | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 2 | | 12:19 | 129 / 200 |
| |
Good map | | dnf | | | |
Model-Event 0,6km | | 13:55 | 73 / 118 |
| |
Kus Pekelce - speed16 sprint | | dnf | | | |
easy =) | | 3:52 | 44 / 73 |
| |
sweden competition sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 2.6 | | 16:00 | 30 / 83 |
| |
Small City Course | | 18:25 | 36 / 84 |
| |
small Island sprint | | 13:54 | 36 / 115 |
| |
Lätt bana! | | 9:09 | 15 / 99 |
| |
Extreme fast course | | 14:04 | 31 / 53 |
| |
Ingalunda sprint | | 24:41 | 48 / 96 |
| |
Brunos Birthday Map | | 14:39 | 72 / 123 |
| |
Sint-Mette | | 15:18 | 66 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]-> FOREST SPRINT!!! | | 27:47 | 113 / 152 |
| |
Easy | | 7:29 | 25 / 73 |
| |
My first Map | | 4:06 | 33 / 102 |
| |
new gunstock course | | 35:13 | 15 / 66 |
| |
Fantasy2 | | 3:22 | 26 / 95 |
| |
Fantasy1 | | 4:47 | 67 / 115 |
| |
HOMER SIMPSONS | | 12:49 | 35 / 141 |
| |
Course1 | | dnf | | | |
RTspint | | 9:05 | 20 / 106 |
| |
Very short Sprint | | dnf | | | |
BORING?? | | 25:17 | 55 / 69 |
| |
Mackanfejden V17 | | 17:41 | 83 / 111 |
| |
Kepi Sprint | | 11:08 | 44 / 128 |
| |
KINGILINGKARTAN | | 27:47 | 70 / 140 |
| |
Sandviken | | 59:21 | 38 / 106 |
| |
Kepi sprint | | 8:52 | 95 / 121 |
| |
1.5 km | | 21:40 | 93 / 118 |
| |
visholmensprinten | | 4:22 | 63 / 119 |
| |
Sprint in forest | | 14:09 | 96 / 115 |
| |
sprint | | 26:15 | 41 / 73 |
| |
mackanfejden V16 | | 43:16 | 64 / 104 |
| |
[ocad]sprint 1.1 :D | | dnf | | | |
Eskön 1.0 km | | 13:01 | 122 / 156 |
| |
Cambridge Valley Sprint | | 8:27 | 97 / 154 |
| |
orientation in Mountain | | 74:58 | 19 / 59 |
| |
Line-OL | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 4 | | 45:59 | 81 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 3 | | 26:26 | 92 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 1 | | dnf | | | |
Testebo | | 10:23 | 63 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Preview 5-days of Belgium | | dnf | | | |
Hygget 2,3 km | | 24:16 | 80 / 124 |
| |
Nordkreds-Intro_course | | 3:26 | 12 / 72 |
| |
Nordkreds-NiclasCourse | | 14:45 | 28 / 47 |
| |
Nice Short Funny Sprint | | 5:24 | 27 / 60 |
| |
Long Fast Nice Sprint | | 20:57 | 35 / 68 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 16 min | | 22:26 | 95 / 166 |
| |
Simpsons :) .jpg | | 20:27 | 84 / 145 |
| |
OCAD fantasy Short D. | | 31:36 | 50 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] Sinte-Mette CFMC New Race | | 31:15 | 90 / 207 |
| |
BS tour3 | | 3:06 | 10 / 72 |
| |
BS Tour2 | | 26:02 | 27 / 54 |
| |
BS Tour1 | | 28:06 | 25 / 61 |
| |
Fun Old Race | | dnf | | | |
Miass - center - sprint | | 15:50 | 35 / 122 |
| |
Sprint in Miass | | 18:13 | 77 / 156 |
| |
GoldenMile | | 17:01 | 63 / 149 |
| |
0.4 | | 2:32 | 108 / 135 |
| |
Miass - Center - Intro | | 12:49 | 71 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD] 0,8 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 0,6 km | | 13:19 | 165 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint-test | | 11:25 | 107 / 152 |
| |
[ocad] Alol-day1 | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp - MTB-O | | 29:12 | 101 / 165 |
| |
Short sprint 2 | | 18:38 | 88 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD] Langtvekkistan 3days day3 | | 43:09 | 46 / 73 |
| |
(OCAD) Sprint for beginners | | 19:30 | 108 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD]Küka middle | | 27:20 | 67 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] Langtvekkistan 3days day2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] langtvekkistan 3-days d-1 | | 27:49 | 52 / 98 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 4 Short | | 36:12 | 102 / 147 |
| |
Miass | | 21:33 | 74 / 119 |
| |
Final Championship o Russia '05 | | 8:31 | 96 / 158 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 3 Short | | 29:17 | 102 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Furuboda | | 20:12 | 94 / 224 |
| |
Short sprint | | 15:31 | 42 / 112 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short | | 43:28 | 107 / 131 |
| |
Final Championship of Russia '05 | | 25:16 | 70 / 137 |
| |
Haugan. | | 31:31 | 45 / 67 |
| |
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Saarijärvi Sprint | | 20:05 | 115 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Farkas Hajtas | | dnf | | | |
WHOS THE FASTER ONE?? | | 13:41 | 59 / 108 |
| |
L@uri's Ähijärve middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp-UkrTur-BerezovijGay | | 29:36 | 74 / 113 |
| |
CFL Warm-up | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp-UkrTur-BerezovijGay | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]noc 2005 sprint | | 18:12 | 109 / 191 |
| |
SPRINT NEW MAP | | 25:15 | 46 / 96 |
| |
[ocad]KaliningradCity-3day | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Kaliningradcity race-2day | | 17:30 | 66 / 91 |
| |
[ocad]KaliningradCity race-1day | | 12:23 | 84 / 142 |
| |
Sprint 2, NIGHT | | 18:10 | 59 / 78 |
| |
Sprint 1 | | 10:33 | 71 / 121 |
| |
NICE RUN RUN RUN | | 27:21 | 60 / 79 |
| |
Man Map SPRINT [7 min] | | 11:27 | 69 / 84 |
| |
Sprint course | | dnf | | | |
OLway[5] | | 23:17 | 53 / 66 |
| |
Hannas 5-Dagars! Day 5 | | 7:59 | 28 / 54 |
| |
Hannas 5-Dagars! Day 4 | | 6:36 | 35 / 71 |
| |
Hannas 5-Dagars! Day 3 | | 68:26 | 17 / 43 |
| |
Hannas 5-Dagars! Day 2 | | 27:59 | 20 / 55 |
| |
Hannas 5-Dagars! Day 1 | | 20:46 | 31 / 74 |
| |
Sprint | | 11:44 | 21 / 49 |
| |
Waldstadion Aalen | | 41:54 | 97 / 137 |
| |
Hannas Tävling | | 13:06 | 18 / 36 |
| |
Pekelny middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Vehkarinne 2 | | 43:51 | 96 / 131 |
| |
L@uri's Perajärve FIXED! | | dnf | | | |
Tyras tävlingar 1 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Kiova Park Sprint | | 11:38 | 87 / 160 |
| |
Long_cool_sprint | | 39:41 | 78 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Skatas 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skatas Gotenborg | | dnf | | | |
L@uri's Lazbergis middle | | dnf | | | |
OPEN Terrain 1,1km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] part of noc 2005( sprint) | | 14:21 | 134 / 226 |
| |
för dåliga | | 5:54 | 13 / 49 |
| |
bara för noobs | | 6:41 | 22 / 47 |
| |
RedYarComp-Halmardy | | 26:33 | 77 / 117 |
| |
RedYarComp-Halmaurdy | | 17:59 | 99 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Night Beach Sprint | | 17:13 | 96 / 171 |
| |
[ocad]fantasy map 1.3 | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp-BashTur-PrezidentVill | | 21:21 | 46 / 85 |
| |
RedYarComp-BashTur-Park Kalinina | | 27:39 | 66 / 89 |
| |
RedYarComp-BashTur-for user park | | 8:09 | 94 / 135 |
| |
RedYarComp-BushTur_Park | | dnf | | | |
RedeYarComp-BashTur | | 69:04 | 32 / 62 |
| |
RedYarComp-BarTur | | 25:31 | 41 / 134 |
| |
Beautiful Fast Sprint | | 9:33 | 64 / 134 |
| |
Water Labyrinth | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pass dal fuorn 2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Okulovka | | 34:45 | 84 / 139 |
| |
[ocad]Emaus-Volga | | 54:18 | 51 / 95 |
| |
Dark Hills 2,1km | | dnf | | | |
test | | 25:02 | 29 / 53 |
| |
short race | | 4:19 | 60 / 92 |
| |
The EXTREM partners | | 23:05 | 47 / 93 |
| |
Super Sprint - | | 23:24 | 87 / 142 |
| |
Another Woman | | dnf | | | |
Mixed-forrest SPRINT | | 17:32 | 87 / 170 |
| |
Sekotsuji 2,5 km | | dnf | | | |
Milton Pond | | dnf | | | |
Sint-Mette 3,3 km | | 30:56 | 88 / 165 |
| |
master | | 15:26 | 41 / 71 |
| |
Super Course | | 4:01 | 73 / 100 |
| |
[ocad]fantasy map. 0.8 | | dnf | | | |
1,8 km | | dnf | | | |
' !! Fast Run | | 6:04 | 88 / 165 |
| |
Forest | | dnf | | | |
OLway[4] | | 32:43 | 28 / 62 |
| |
OLway[3] | | 21:49 | 45 / 89 |
| |
easy short race | | 3:43 | 36 / 83 |
| |
OLway[2] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Montlosier Revenge | | dnf | | | |
super city sprint night | | 24:10 | 26 / 58 |
| |
super city sprint | | 29:24 | 63 / 115 |
| |
Montlosier Middle | | dnf | | | |
Funny race | | 12:36 | 60 / 102 |
| |
Swiss Middle Weekend 01 | | dnf | | | |
Mountain run long | | dnf | | | |
Mountain run middle | | dnf | | | |
Mountain run sprint | | 14:41 | 53 / 86 |
| |
Mountain run prolog | | 10:52 | 19 / 107 |
| |
Mjølan Sprint | | 17:43 | 61 / 173 |
| |
RedYarComp-MoscowRegion-m in Zhu | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp-MoscowRegion-Zhukovo | | 21:30 | 86 / 133 |
| |
Old school :D | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp - UkrainaTur | | 25:07 | 81 / 197 |
| |
Answear to that svante race | | dnf | | | |
Made by me! | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]amsbourg | | dnf | | | |
Football course | | 7:44 | 139 / 202 |
| |
Small Sprint***** | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob. Sou | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob'evi | | 16:32 | 96 / 193 |
| |
Speed | | 26:42 | 43 / 93 |
| |
Forest sprint 1.9 | | 21:09 | 54 / 111 |
| |
RedYarComp|Moscow|Strogino|Mid | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp|Moscow|Strogino allOK | | 27:09 | 49 / 128 |
| |
[The Thomson Island 3-days]day3 | | dnf | | | |
[The Thomson Island 3-days]day2 | | 37:56 | 42 / 68 |
| |
[The Thomson Island 3-days]Day1 | | 19:02 | 70 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]Voronezh sprint | | 32:51 | 104 / 160 |
| |
Airport 2.6 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ufa-sprint | | dnf | | | |
"The BS Tour" Intro run | | 3:37 | 49 / 76 |
| |
Extreme Woman Made by BS | | 37:13 | 30 / 51 |
| |
Athletics | | 4:59 | 71 / 92 |
| |
| 2 | 3:10 | 62 / 160 |
| |
BS Sprint 28c *new edition | | 26:00 | 31 / 55 |
| |
[rnd-OCAD] 15' Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Russia 2007 2,0km | | dnf | | | |
Prolog 0,6 km | | 12:24 | 89 / 116 |
| |
Russia 2007 3,0km | | 44:59 | 53 / 86 |
| |
Sprint weekend DAY 3 | | 17:05 | 103 / 121 |
| |
Sprint weekend DAY 2 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint weekend DAY 1 | | 12:06 | 84 / 132 |
| |
Russia 2007 1,8km | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Hiidenhuippu | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCADCFP]Assuncao P2M1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCADCFP] Assuncao P1M1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCADCFP] Agrela P1M1 | | 50:34 | 63 / 129 |
| |
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P9S1 | | 42:01 | 69 / 91 |
| |
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P6S1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P1M1 | | 51:09 | 108 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC07 Ukraine trainingmap | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] O-ringen07 e5 | | dnf | | | |
Ingalunda City 3,2 km | | 33:46 | 43 / 75 |
| |
Ol-Berget race 2 | | dnf | | | |
WOC2059 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
OL-BERGET race | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC06 trainingmap | | 47:30 | 121 / 170 |
| |
Mohed Short Distans | | 23:07 | 124 / 164 |
| |
[OCA]portugal 2 ,,3.1 | | dnf | | | |
Fast Sprint in Ingalunda City | | 29:01 | 50 / 80 |
| |
Naglarbyberget 1,4 km | | dnf | | | |
woman new hardcore BS | 2 | 16:54 | 89 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD]Hultagöl 1.9 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Steinbruch | | 19:19 | 89 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] City sprint | | 27:01 | 88 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] City Sprint | | 17:30 | 76 / 179 |
| |
[Ocad]Kis Laz New course | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy-Sprint | | 28:53 | 96 / 131 |
| |
Sprint in WOC 2001 Sprint map | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] quick map | | 11:46 | 116 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini sprint | | 6:43 | 108 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Back to Kivimaasto | | dnf | | | |
JAG VINNER! | | 3:36 | 49 / 66 |
| |
[OCAD] The Best Climber | | 6:06 | 80 / 123 |
| |
I have always wanna know.. | | 19:56 | 33 / 60 |
| |
Ski O Julkujärvi | | dnf | | | |
Siitama Short | | dnf | | | |
intro | | 6:01 | 28 / 60 |
| |
My first one | | 22:05 | 37 / 59 |
| |
test run | | 18:34 | 60 / 70 |
| |
[OCAD] 4min sprint | | 7:07 | 117 / 157 |
| |
OCAD FRANCE SPRINT | | 22:01 | 109 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] City-o | | 13:33 | 78 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] City-o (new map) | | 20:25 | 91 / 147 |
| |
flats | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sandy Hills | | dnf | | | |
Saarijarvi Short | | dnf | | | |
European swimming championchip 2 | | dnf | | | |
Julkujarvi Midle | | 28:53 | 117 / 166 |
| |
My first one. | | dnf | | | |
Blu feild | | 12:35 | 52 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD] Island-o | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] City sprint (old map) | | 21:49 | 113 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Kiverio Short Micro-O | | 11:50 | 84 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Kiverio Middle Distance | | 32:06 | 67 / 127 |
| |
Back to Doctrack Sprint | | 23:43 | 126 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Kiverio Short Easy | | 10:22 | 103 / 156 |
| |
Gunstock | | 27:31 | 51 / 72 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy World1 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Great Hill Sprint | | 18:34 | 51 / 134 |
| |
Hill Sprint no something | | 27:51 | 86 / 128 |
| |
Intro Course00 | | dnf | | | |
Virendra | | dnf | | | |
My first sourse with RC? | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Small hill sprint | | dnf | | | |
[rnd] Easy Beaver Middle | | dnf | | | |
bad sprint....... | | 13:39 | 56 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy-map | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hathersage Moor | | 8:19 | 82 / 157 |
| |
Candide :) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] just for fun | | dnf | | | |
Micr-o | | 12:51 | 81 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] Testebo sprint | | dnf | | | |
Fra | | 15:13 | 65 / 82 |
| |
sprinttour [new trees] | | dnf | | | |
Intro | | 25:45 | 41 / 64 |
| |
[OCAD] Labyrinth Pyramid 2 | | dnf | | | |
[Random] Night Race | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Labyrinth Pyramid | | 17:03 | 89 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] 3 Days of Portugal-2 | | dnf | | | |
New Course at Thompson Island | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:10 | 70 / 115 |
| |
OCAD Onemanrelay | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Stenatjänarna | | dnf | | | |
Easy night sprint | | dnf | | | |
short random | | 31:55 | 50 / 68 |
| |
Tremont II | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Högstorp | | dnf | | | |
Tremont | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] 3 Days of Portugal-1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Canalisation-O | | 22:34 | 73 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]rasica better map | 2 | dnf | | | |
Walkertonville middle (random) | 2 | 26:21 | 40 / 59 |
| |
[OCAD] Saltcity | | 21:18 | 72 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprintmap | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Suppa terrain | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Metsäkylä | | dnf | | | |
CFEdit School 1: Atkinsonham | | dnf | | | |
Highland Sprint Series 2 | | 16:41 | 64 / 127 |
| |
{-Random-} (sprint) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mohed | | dnf | | | |
day 2 | | 34:40 | 37 / 50 |
| |
MIT 3 | | dnf | | | |
Bostonford [random] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Satyricon Island Sprint | | 13:06 | 92 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Marieborg | | dnf | | | |
middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Archidona | | dnf | | | |
Porterland [random] | | dnf | | | |
RUN RUN RUN!!! | | 24:04 | 62 / 99 |
| |
!CF World Record! | | 66:07 | 68 / 104 |
| |
MIT 2 | | 22:18 | 60 / 92 |
| |
little Sprint | | 14:46 | 59 / 110 |
| |
[Ocad] New Hungary Map | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy long distance | | 76:56 | 57 / 83 |
| |
Suutarlampi | 2 | dnf | | | |
yutygu | | 3:41 | 126 / 200 |
| |
City-O in Hamina | | dnf | | | |
Sherman Sprint | | dnf | | | |
I2 Garnisonen Karlstad | | 20:13 | 109 / 161 |
| |
OCAD-Southern Bowmanfield | | dnf | | | |
Dogtrack Short Nov 2005 | | dnf | | | |
Ishavet-West | | dnf | | | |
Auburnton Sprint | | 12:35 | 71 / 130 |
| |
Real map: Short Sprint | | dnf | | | |
LO-Sprinten | | 15:40 | 80 / 120 |
| |
sprint #2 | | dnf | | | |
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 3 | | 21:34 | 85 / 112 |
| |
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 2 | | 12:57 | 90 / 130 |
| |
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 1 | | 16:02 | 95 / 145 |
| |
sprint | | dnf | | | |
Swim Option | | 30:14 | 55 / 91 |
| |
Micr.o | | dnf | | | |
Hot-Sprinten! | | 21:40 | 96 / 147 |
| |
Sprint.*Dark Controls*. OCAD. | | 13:56 | 98 / 149 |
| |
Northern Walker Prolog | | 12:44 | 63 / 133 |
| |
SPRINT! | | 15:08 | 62 / 98 |
| |
north | | 19:57 | 74 / 102 |
| |
Sprint on the Island | | dnf | | | |
viranda | | 13:10 | 49 / 82 |
| |
Old Capen Sprint | | 15:37 | 50 / 101 |
| |
Julkujarvi Ski O middle | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Map | | 12:17 | 92 / 114 |
| |
LITCHFIELD Route choice | | 14:14 | 83 / 101 |
| |
Ishavet East | | 21:19 | 76 / 128 |
| |
SPrinT :D | | 10:40 | 74 / 119 |
| |
OCAD Short Middle | | 26:23 | 97 / 131 |
| |
Sprint | | 5:31 | 30 / 73 |
| |
Sprint On The Inromap | | 3:32 | 44 / 74 |
| |
Northern Walpolewood | | 9:33 | 61 / 85 |
| |
Sprint on the intromap | | 5:28 | 30 / 90 |
| |
Gunstock | | 17:11 | 42 / 66 |
| |
Short ocad | | 10:56 | 116 / 160 |
| |
CF SwissChamp Sprint | | 21:00 | 86 / 125 |
| |
OCAD Short distance. | | dnf | | | |
Park-O | | 24:50 | 39 / 81 |
| |
Julkujarvi Ski O Intro | | dnf | | | |
Rehoboth Middle | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
SUgis Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Little Haymarketville | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Map Sprint | | 19:07 | 106 / 144 |
| |
Park | | dnf | | | |
Pour vous faire chier ! | | 4:58 | 89 / 168 |
| |
old halifax | | 28:24 | 65 / 80 |
| |
newton gorge | | dnf | | | |
Another OCAD-map | | dnf | | | |
Pinky Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ski O sprint | | dnf | | | |
Come on! | | dnf | | | |
Thomas Sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
small island-sprint | | dnf | | | |
South Kenrickford | | 39:38 | 45 / 77 |
| |
ShortDist | | dnf | | | |
froettmaninger berg - night | | dnf | | | |
Sprint on the Intro Map | | 3:41 | 115 / 175 |
| |
straight | | dnf | | | |
Random Sprint | | 8:31 | 61 / 128 |
| |
Oldies-O | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Map: Halloween Fright Night | | dnf | | | |
Ä som i äpple | | dnf | | | |
Ocad sprint/middle | | 32:32 | 77 / 144 |
| |
Super Long-O | | dnf | | | |
Englewoodford Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Countrycross2 | | 13:04 | 83 / 117 |
| |
Countrycross | | 14:37 | 96 / 122 |
| |
long distance | | dnf | | | |
Englewoodford Sprint | | 23:02 | 78 / 109 |
| |
pleasant race | | 47:34 | 47 / 67 |
| |
Lotto | | dnf | | | |
Wintertime middle | | 31:18 | 72 / 114 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Yellowground sprint | | 13:12 | 104 / 136 |
| |
Thomas Sprint 2 | | 8:43 | 117 / 143 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Arborford 1 | | dnf | | | |
LW Middle | | 22:17 | 48 / 77 |
| |
South Warrenborough (Ocad) | | dnf | | | |
Chestnut day 1: Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Downy Sprint | | 11:21 | 84 / 126 |
| |
Elefantmap | | 16:32 | 89 / 135 |
| |
Fairbanksberg Park | | 23:22 | 67 / 87 |
| |
Tillmanberg | | dnf | | | |
Little Valley - Ocad Map | | 19:52 | 78 / 125 |
| |
OCAD8 map | | 14:36 | 78 / 143 |
| |
Ocad: Sprint | | 16:44 | 74 / 124 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Brighamberg | | 24:39 | 64 / 75 |
| |
Difficult! | | dnf | | | |
Drummond Hill | | dnf | | | |
Hope Creek | | dnf | | | |
Long Night | | dnf | | | |
Stupidest race ever | 2 | 17:47 | 23 / 67 |
| |
Thomas Sprint 1 | | 22:50 | 69 / 108 |
| |
Short course with only 4 control | | 11:26 | 88 / 102 |
| |
SPRINT | | dnf | | | |
Park-O | | 21:46 | 71 / 118 |
| |
lower newtonfield bald | | dnf | | | |
Openland Challenge | | dnf | | | |
GW Middle | | 24:42 | 64 / 83 |
| |
GW Sprint | | 15:19 | 85 / 106 |
| |
Capenbergtown Sprint | | 17:14 | 80 / 101 |
| |
OCAD Map: Park Sprint | | 24:35 | 88 / 155 |
| |
CSAB Night Cup training | | dnf | | | |
Manchesterborough Bluff | | 20:48 | 73 / 99 |
| |
NMB-Middle | | dnf | | | |
Wellingtonfield middle | | dnf | | | |
....southern waltham.... | | dnf | | | |
Fulton Hill Sprint | | 14:28 | 96 / 125 |
| |
MIT,new course | | 9:02 | 66 / 130 |
| |
Lower Brighamtowne Valley | | 13:45 | 116 / 167 |
| |
Starsprint | | 17:57 | 103 / 141 |
| |
kkkkkkkkkkk | | 28:00 | 122 / 175 |
| |
Boystonland | | 18:06 | 88 / 111 |
| |
Middle distance | | dnf | | | |
1000m | | 12:16 | 42 / 119 |
| |
Short | | dnf | | | |
long middle distance | | dnf | | | |
middle | | dnf | | | |
Saarijarvi 1 Middle - v2 | | dnf | | | |
MTW Short | | 16:19 | 81 / 133 |
| |
Sutherland Brook Night | | dnf | | | |
Purple Sprint | | 13:47 | 55 / 106 |
| |
Eastern Warren Long/Middle | | dnf | | | |
kinbraefield day2 | | dnf | | | |
Foxtowne Reservation | | dnf | | | |
LHB sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
LHB sprint | | 12:06 | 75 / 112 |
| |
kinbraefield | | 6:56 | 71 / 101 |
| |
Highland Sprint | | 12:21 | 78 / 143 |
| |
Stony | | dnf | | | |
night | | dnf | | | |
5,5k 27c | | dnf | | | |
long distance course | | 57:45 | 36 / 48 |
| |
USV sprint | | 19:43 | 51 / 71 |
| |
Sprint | | 13:25 | 33 / 73 |
| |
Walham II | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 23:28 | 53 / 94 |
| |
CCB-Short | | dnf | | | |
Waltham | | dnf | | | |
WOC 05 tr. map middle distance | | 54:52 | 41 / 73 |
| |
Vulcano-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
3rd Viritual 5 Days - Day 4 | | 18:29 | 69 / 107 |
| |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
Cambridgeville | | dnf | | | |
Bare rock-Sprint | | 33:24 | 63 / 99 |
| |
Snake | | 3:48 | 30 / 110 |
| |
OCAD-Middle | | 33:21 | 42 / 55 |
| |
Litchfield Steeps | | dnf | | | |
Tremontford | | dnf | | | |
Saarijarvi 1 Intro | | 19:33 | 60 / 83 |
| |
OCAD-Supersprint | | 7:15 | 79 / 136 |
| |
Babcockford Day 4 | | 17:30 | 61 / 83 |
| |
Babcockford Day 3 | | 12:06 | 69 / 90 |
| |
Babcockford Day 2 | | 9:02 | 71 / 100 |
| |
Babcockford Day 1 | | 8:55 | 35 / 93 |
| |
Brookline | | 38:49 | 53 / 70 |
| |
Sprint Kinbrae | | 4:58 | 72 / 112 |
| |
Wellingtonfield Middle | | 28:17 | 72 / 94 |
| |
Waterland Sprint | | 22:26 | 81 / 136 |
| |
Old Chelsea Park | | dnf | | | |
SKB Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 14:48 | 80 / 139 |
| |
Old Chelsea Park Middle | | 34:37 | 53 / 65 |
| |
Edina Sprint 2 | | 28:42 | 72 / 86 |
| |
weatern suckham | | dnf | | | |
WOC 05 tr. map short distance | | dnf | | | |
Griggsburg | | dnf | | | |
Ocad Map - Middle | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Map: Candy Sprint | | dnf | | | |
EAF Sprint | | 11:11 | 54 / 79 |
| |
Edina Sprint | | 11:41 | 52 / 80 |
| |
short sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Real Map]: Intro | | dnf | | | |
Hillytown Reservior | | 20:02 | 79 / 126 |
| |
Hudson Middle | | 37:06 | 53 / 73 |
| |
Middle di$tance | | 34:43 | 59 / 83 |
| |
Cheop Sprint | | 13:25 | 69 / 93 |
| |
OCAD Map: Fruit Sprint | | 41:06 | 95 / 123 |
| |
m!ddle | | dnf | | | |
autumn middle | | dnf | | | |
North Mason | | 62:16 | 44 / 71 |
| |
Sprint | | 15:50 | 52 / 92 |
| |
Cambridge Cup day 2: Middle | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Kinbareaville Purchase | | dnf | | | |
Middle Norwoodville Heighst | | dnf | | | |
Bosbergen Sprint | | dnf | | | |
middle | | dnf | | | |
Circle Hills Sprint | | 14:12 | 62 / 105 |
| |
wellington | | dnf | | | |
Mount Ermaberg National Park | | 13:49 | 84 / 111 |
| |
Middle | | 36:43 | 50 / 66 |
| |
Little CHestnuftford Gorge | | dnf | | | |
middle | | dnf | | | |
Norwood Super Sprint | | dnf | | | |
NF-sprint | | 9:31 | 90 / 118 |
| |
middle | | dnf | | | |
Middle Norwoodville Heights | | 43:33 | 65 / 74 |
| |
inverse lac | | 61:59 | 59 / 66 |
| |
Ultra | | 28:16 | 48 / 69 |
| |
Central Cambridgetowne | | dnf | | | |
Cheops (sprint) | | 12:40 | 68 / 120 |
| |
Tower Hill - Butterfly | | 29:30 | 77 / 99 |
| |
Boytonberg | | 30:43 | 51 / 78 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 3 | | dnf | | | |
Froettmaninger Berg - DAY | | 28:24 | 63 / 98 |
| |
Cambridge Cup day 1: Sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD map: Wood/park sprint | | 24:28 | 84 / 119 |
| |
Sprint (corrected) | | 12:47 | 57 / 89 |
| |
LABNES-Sarntal (real map) | | dnf | | | |
graftonland | | 58:51 | 43 / 63 |
| |
Intro, new course | | 22:56 | 49 / 75 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Tillman Long | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | 51:42 | 46 / 65 |
| |
Real map -[middle] | | dnf | | | |
spr!nt 2 | | 18:20 | 51 / 74 |
| |
spr!nt | | dnf | | | |
300m suunnistus | | 3:53 | 66 / 109 |
| |
Sao Torpes | | dnf | | | |
oops | | 5:52 | 64 / 95 |
| |
Bristolberg National Preserve | | dnf | | | |
Salem Range | | 33:40 | 67 / 89 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 2 | | 23:20 | 96 / 126 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 1 | | dnf | | | |
3rd Viritual 5 days - Intro | | dnf | | | |
Micro!!! | | 14:10 | 61 / 98 |
| |
swimming sprint | | dnf | | | |
Pomaria Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Greycliffham Steeps | | 52:02 | 48 / 60 |
| |
Western Kenrickham | | dnf | | | |
Franklin State Forest - Short | | dnf | | | |
Devill Hill Short | | dnf | | | |
Creswick Forest | | dnf | | | |
Hultagölen | | dnf | | | |
Old Fordham sprint | | dnf | | | |
Old Fordham long | | dnf | | | |
WOC 2001 Sprint D21 | | dnf | | | |