Catching Features



Czech Republic Vicko

Country:Czech Republic
Club:SSU
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:1758
Races Created:10
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
CFEB 2018-07-15 dnf  
Pakkala middle 42:1452 / 113  
Lac Aude 37:3439 / 113  
Rousvaara middle 2 37:2433 / 101  
Klein Bottle dnf  
Sarkalahti 2 middle 43:0044 / 104  
Sarkalahti middle 45:1742 / 104  
Circle City Christmas night dnf  
Särkijärvi short 28:4746 / 127  
Storskatan middle 43:4558 / 123  
Middle 53:0150 / 112  
A hill dnf  
Plitvice Lakes dnf  
Ski  38:4234 / 85  
Ski 44:5434 / 76  
Ski-O #1 dnf  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race2 dnf  
Somewhere short 3 33:2949 / 105  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race1 92:5643 / 103  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 3 29:0640 / 92  
Ski-O  38:0443 / 81  
Kiutvaara night dnf  
Downhill ski O 15:0250 / 103  
CFEB 2017-11-15 54:1835 / 86  
Kynäsberget - Longlegs 50:3843 / 101  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 2 22:0852 / 85  
Kiutvaara short 32:0759 / 108  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 18:0537 / 111  
Kynäsberget - CP 49:2053 / 108  
Platte, dense one, Middle 2 42:3136 / 93  
Platte, dense one, Middle dnf  
Kynäsberget - Middle 2 38:5261 / 146  
Stockholm 3-Days A2dnf  
Koukkuniemi middle 2 dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn dnf  
Sprint Cup 32dnf  
 3dnf  
[OTour2015]E21 - Middle dnf  
CFWOC'15-specator-race 2 dnf  
Blumau, Middle 2 36:5559 / 123  
10 years online Competitions dnf  
[OTour2015]E18 - Middle dnf  
Blumau, Short dnf  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - middle 69:0983 / 120  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 1 dnf  
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint dnf  
Hofwald Middle 29:4677 / 128  
Sandsjöbacka söder - middle 50:4675 / 159  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 4 30:1879 / 161  
[OTour2015]E14 - Gyllbergen dnf  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - sprint228:3698 / 160  
A fun competition dnf  
Usama Trophy final dnf  
Dala Sprint Test dnf  
Faucille Nord Middle dnf  
Usama-Trophy-race 10 dnf  
Faucille Nord 11:5443 / 85  
[emil o-tour] E62dnf  
[emil o-tour]E4 22:0333 / 46  
[emil o-tour] E1 13:3150 / 77  
Oakford - Sprint 19:4455 / 84  
Mason 32:0932 / 52  
Hooksettwood - Sprint 25:5728 / 70  
East Rugglesburg 17:2143 / 68  
Shermanton 11:1650 / 83  
[OTour2015]E13 - Venåsmarka 2 dnf  
[OTour2015]E12 - Venåsmarka dnf  
Usama-Trophy-race 9 69:2178 / 146  
Castle made of Sound, Sprint 3 27:31115 / 166  
[OTour2015]E11 - Eldris, Sprint dnf  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - long 101:5169 / 101  
Usama-Trophy-race 8 dnf  
[OTour2015]E9 - Dutchman Flats  99:2555 / 82  
Usama-Trophy-race 7 dnf  
 2dnf  
Random Control Pick 33:3144 / 63  
Usama-Trophy-race 6 113:2354 / 81  
Usama-Trophy-race 5 dnf  
Great Heath 32:4741 / 56  
Rehobothwick National Preserve dnf  
Old Holliston 21:5056 / 78  
Western Norwoodton Park 16:5093 / 130  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - sprint 29:0893 / 129  
Tobroåsen Night2dnf  
Usama-Trophy-race 4 dnf  
Usama-Trophy-race 3 dnf  
Usama-Trophy-race 2 150:4252 / 99  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 2 36:3380 / 136  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 20:20105 / 164  
Usama-Trophy-race 1 dnf  
Tobelbad, Middle 2 44:3086 / 119  
Williamsham dnf  
Glössbo Sprint 28:23104 / 159  
Glössbo Middle Distance 47:14120 / 159  
[OTour2015] E8 - Dutchman Flats 38:1895 / 140  
Tobelbad, Long  68:5065 / 94  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - middle 98:5290 / 127  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - sprint 36:4386 / 139  
Tobelbad, Middle240:2192 / 133  
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance2dnf  
PP220:2453 / 91  
Hofwald Sprint217:00136 / 194  
 315:09121 / 194  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - night 88:3669 / 92  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - Middle 101:0798 / 130  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint 47:57144 / 183  
[RCup] E6 - Middle Distance dnf  
[OTour2015] E6 - Forbergåsen 3 dnf  
Tropical night (OCAD)2dnf  
[random] North Kenmore E2238:2072 / 117  
[OTour2015] E3 - Middle, Hiås2dnf  
[random] Tappanford (Very steep)249:2470 / 139  
Tropical Island (OCAD) - sprint2dnf  
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance2dnf  
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint2dnf  
[Tour Florence]Final2dnf  
CFEB 2015 jan E3249:0218 / 50  
Hyypänmäki v2 (OCAD) - middle254:4972 / 108  
Hyypänmäki (OCAD) - middle2dnf  
Geargevaggi | Middle2dnf  
Cactus Run Sprint2dnf  
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint2dnf  
[Tour Florence]Spruce, Middle2dnf  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - sprint240:30138 / 185  
Insane - Sprint2dnf  
Chateau Sprint 12dnf  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD)- middle2138:1081 / 141  
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen2dnf  
WOC2014-Longdistance1 dnf  
1.Matiss's cup dnf  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint 47:37152 / 213  
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint230:46118 / 221  
Jukola2011 - Middle 28:5979 / 145  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint 18:1371 / 208  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 5 32:3244 / 139  
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint 16:2858 / 196  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint 19:1188 / 190  
Kinnekulle-Sprint 31:3249 / 173  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma 23:4656 / 211  
Les étroitures-Middle 28:5373 / 160  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 29:4156 / 196  
Klyftamon-Long dnf  
[OCAD]Torshaug 35:1275 / 178  
Nya Varvet, Middle 2 40:0175 / 159  
[OCAD]Lago Santo Middle 27:4461 / 182  
Scolty, Short Track 15:4378 / 210  
(OCAD) Råryd night 1 22:5684 / 185  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long 55:0352 / 141  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 35:0367 / 247  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11 28:3257 / 189  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 20:1978 / 234  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E9 48:3749 / 180  
Venice 47 87:0227 / 106  
Torrao do Lameiro: O-Portugal 46:2347 / 169  
[ocad] Autumn Contours at Aydat dnf  
Plitvice Lakes middle dnf  
test 18:1967 / 212  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E8 84:0542 / 137  
[OCAD] Tiha Dolina dnf  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E6 69:5353 / 148  
Ski-o LoNG 43:2538 / 126  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E5 14:5874 / 178  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E4 23:2847 / 179  
(OCAD) 14min is a good time 14:2518 / 249  
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint 18:3863 / 208  
CFranky Tour, 2. Short 18:4550 / 212  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint 18:4560 / 278  
(OCAD) Svinesund dnf  
SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT 18:1975 / 215  
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Easy) dnf  
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Hard) 75:1728 / 104  
Ski-O Sierra-o-tour 16:0548 / 191  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, Prologue dnf  
svenska-long dnf  
[OCAD] Balkello, middle 22:5873 / 248  
[OCAD] Izra, long 44:0348 / 168  
[OCAD] Hofwald, Middle 21:2058 / 198  
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) 35:2054 / 193  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Middle 3 dnf  
[OCAD] Blumau, Short 17:2843 / 205  
[OCAD]Idre - Long 59:4063 / 166  
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint 14:4678 / 258  
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle 33:4483 / 232  
[OL4an]Köttkulla Long 43:3617 / 112  
(OCAD) Rokkefjella 12:1437 / 224  
[OCAD] Real Blumau, middle 24:5026 / 170  
[OL4an]Köttkulla Night Sprint 17:4843 / 153  
Ski-O woc2010 sprint 20:5360 / 164  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, night 24:5455 / 132  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Long 58:0639 / 126  
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 2 31:2449 / 126  
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 25:3534 / 171  
Catching Features Championships 108:5452 / 128  
[OCAD] The Slump, long 52:3335 / 137  
[OCAD] Gesunda, long 65:0021 / 113  
Catching Features Championship dnf  
CZ final dnf  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A 28:4973 / 182  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A 34:3448 / 189  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Corridor-O dnf  
(ocad)Pure? 24:2140 / 135  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle dnf  
JWOC 2013 n2 47:3261 / 149  
[OCAD] Les Creusates, long 49:5355 / 141  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 3229:44110 / 208  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 2220:2580 / 221  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1231:01105 / 279  
(ocd) Las Tuerces 36:3125 / 144  
(ocd) Vieil Annecy 21:2184 / 204  
JWOC 2013 33:2334 / 204  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E3: Night Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Gesunda, night sprint 19:3479 / 168  
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle 27:1259 / 219  
[ocad]Olstorp Long 43:3556 / 138  
swe-middle 29:19122 / 216  
JWOC 2009_Laghetto Welsperg2dnf  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, middle 37:1686 / 184  
NORT-map-Skadalen 34:1147 / 175  
Våxmossen Middle #42dnf  
czech middle 2 33:1469 / 183  
NORT E2 women 18:3945 / 201  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint2dnf  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, long2dnf  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle 38:3251 / 212  
NORT E2 middle2dnf  
czech middle 30:2386 / 212  
Catching Features Championships 110:3860 / 191  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 2 78:44107 / 158  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E252dnf  
 325:23105 / 283  
[E2] Vercors Cup 24:2672 / 202  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante E12 20:2662 / 218  
Camp Ripley: Frazen Long dnf  
TRES DE MAIO 21:4550 / 125  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 26:2544 / 198  
[SpringCup] E24 - Long Final dnf  
[SpringCup] E21 - Middle233:10116 / 225  
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan, NIGHT 29:4351 / 150  
[SpringCup] E19 - Middle225:0060 / 223  
[SpringCup] E16 - Long dnf  
 269:1265 / 165  
[SpringCup] E14 - Sprint 16:4369 / 207  
[SpringCup] E15 - Middle dnf  
 227:1175 / 217  
 3dnf  
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle dnf  
[SpringCup] E3 - Night dnf  
[OCAD] Hofwald 30:4557 / 167  
[OCAD] Lunsen by NIGHT 29:16100 / 176  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Night 23:0144 / 126  
[OCAD] Elsaich 49:3160 / 129  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E6 13:4129 / 205  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Long 46:1538 / 143  
[OCAD] Aydat E17 49:1659 / 188  
[OCAD] Long Distance 51:3253 / 154  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint 22:1680 / 223  
(OCAD) Høiås north-east 43:5789 / 200  
[OCAD] Short Long 63:39103 / 185  
[OCAD] Aydat E16 34:5776 / 189  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll, Intro 2 17:5366 / 178  
(CC2012)Arcinazzo 48:1264 / 164  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie 18:53106 / 250  
200th COMPETITION 65:0349 / 179  
 2dnf  
Middle 12 dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E11 24:2991 / 188  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E10 29:0787 / 195  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E3 dnf  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E2 31:0147 / 139  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E1 23:3549 / 172  
Arcinazzo 54:0043 / 128  
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro 18:36110 / 259  
[CC2012] Altipiani di Arcinazzo 41:4574 / 159  
Port el Cuero [Sprint] 21:24102 / 222  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 24:5740 / 235  
 251:41149 / 297  
(CC2012) Altipiani de arcinazzo 54:2563 / 149  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E82dnf  
[OCAD] Middle Distance dnf  
[OCAD] Long Distance dnf  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 41:0784 / 179  
[OCAD] Torana middle RIGHT ONE dnf  
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 1 24:06100 / 186  
Cavedine 3 41:1755 / 143  
Ekeby13 Ultralong 62:0269 / 154  
Ekeby12 Middle 31:26153 / 263  
Ekeby11 Corridor-O Night 34:1331 / 153  
Controlpicking222:2947 / 191  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Night 44:3120 / 123  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Middle 17:5398 / 226  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Sprint 15:00125 / 272  
Hagnesta10 Sprint 15:3871 / 248  
Hagnesta9 Longer 49:2289 / 192  
[OCAD] Småland, Long Night 38:0560 / 149  
fantasy 18:1253 / 142  
[OCAD] Småland, Middle 27:0571 / 246  
[OCAD] Småland, Night Sprint 28:53130 / 202  
(FUN)Walking on the Moon (OK) dnf  
 2dnf  
Rocky 22:4622 / 127  
[LabRun] Sector E 21:1870 / 253  
Hagnesta8 Long Night 41:5166 / 165  
Hagnesta7 Corridor-O 26:4672 / 180  
Hagnesta6 Middle 28:0378 / 198  
Christchurch CF Racers 45:2393 / 214  
Hagnesta5 Middle 27:5764 / 214  
Worlds Shittiest Competition 27:0148 / 165  
(ocad) Sprint AABB 15:3228 / 187  
Hagnesta 4 Long 42:4378 / 172  
[OCAD] WUOC 2010, Contour-O 51:3226 / 113  
  dnf  
Long 54:3334 / 122  
crazyisland-remade 42:3183 / 194  
kikirace prologue 12:3091 / 152  
Magnus cup Sprint 20:2091 / 207  
Magnus cup prologue 69:24115 / 150  
Matt Give Me A Ride 51:1639 / 138  
SlumpLong dnf  
Middle 60:1376 / 155  
Sprint 33:3089 / 215  
Fantasycourse 11:1975 / 216  
°Hexarthra dnf  
Henriksaasen Middle 18:5692 / 247  
Henriksaasen supersprint 4:40125 / 257  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Long241:32148 / 339  
Holmvassnatten 2230:04118 / 275  
Sippola 33:2175 / 210  
SaturdayCOMP 18:3747 / 203  
Lac Mariet VI dnf  
Quick sprint :q 17:4945 / 141  
[Ocad] Nynäs middle 25:38111 / 178  
Nordic middle distance 57:2614 / 57  
Random sprint 18:1482 / 116  
Lac Mariet V dnf  
Random Sprint 2 10:1852 / 142  
Ojer Middle 27:3970 / 167  
Rassonwood 13:5459 / 134  
Random Sprint 7:15106 / 165  
Neaton-Islands day 4 32:3544 / 113  
Neaton-Islands day 3 25:0756 / 104  
[HS-Tour] E8 Skummeslöv - Middle dnf  
[HS-Tour] E6 Skummeslöv Night 33:2948 / 124  
[HS-Tour] E4 Skummeslöv - Sprint dnf  
[HS-Tour] E2 Skummeslöv - Long dnf  
[HS-Tour] E1 Holmåsa - Sprint 22:38103 / 227  
middle! focus 41:2268 / 125  
[Fantasy] Junne E2 dnf  
Neaton-Islands day 2 dnf  
[Fantasy] Junne E1 38:4845 / 161  
Sprint-OL day 3/3 16:2262 / 160  
Sprint-OL day 2/3 15:4074 / 172  
Sprint-OL Day 1/3 dnf  
NightRace 41:4072 / 129  
[OCAD] Långgöl Sprint 12:5850 / 266  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E6 35:1276 / 170  
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi 33:3190 / 167  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM dnf  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 4.0 km 39:1786 / 189  
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle 2 21:3928 / 187  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E5 31:0169 / 214  
[ROCAD] Hei dnf  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E4 48:3364 / 172  
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km 17:46161 / 277  
(OCAD) Teisko SE 24:42104 / 237  
[TAT] Kjölen dnf  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E2 dnf  
Little York masters2dnf  
[WOC 2005] Route Choices 73:0452 / 137  
[OCAD] Laviamäki Long 46:4976 / 195  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 20:11100 / 285  
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 17:4978 / 240  
[OCAD] E1 Tour de Sweden, Sprint 13:5592 / 268  
[WC-Training] Saskatchewan 79:4729 / 118  
Ocad- Forzen Fritz dnf  
Koitiata Tribute Series 3 dnf  
[ocad] Provalo 66:0432 / 125  
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 3 27:3876 / 175  
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 2 22:4371 / 156  
[ROACAD] Lake Forest1 24:0371 / 187  
2.3K Open steep remix 24:2032 / 118  
[Fantasy] Tuula 32:1267 / 176  
[ocad] La Quillane 5 25:2234 / 163  
[World Cup] Knottingly dnf  
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E2 [Long] 47:2445 / 137  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 3.7 KM 34:2865 / 186  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM 18:14130 / 278  
[Mc09] Cavedine by Elxigo 55:5173 / 171  
[MC2009] Kjolen1 21:5575 / 251  
[Rocad] Desitore: The Pyramid 30:2531 / 214  
Fantasy Sprint Race 14:3543 / 169  
La Quillane 2 31:0726 / 150  
[World Cup] Berga by (ext) 41:1864 / 244  
Monte Bernadia 1 27:3777 / 153  
(OCAD) jwoc08 middle final 30:4777 / 211  
Närke Night 56:3074 / 150  
[OCAD] Ramlaklint 34:0695 / 244  
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 22:0692 / 276  
Mt. Laurie Winter-O Preview 13:2963 / 236  
blabla 25:3347 / 134  
Down hill SkiO 27:3554 / 136  
[OCAD] Turkey_Sprint-1 20:1848 / 284  
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget dnf  
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2 27:55106 / 273  
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle II 30:4239 / 163  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 2,1 km NIGHT 27:0239 / 113  
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT 1,8km 22:2053 / 141  
[Fantasyocad] 2.0 km WinterOL 14:3762 / 192  
[OCAD] Middle 4,9 km NIGHT 37:2726 / 89  
[OCAD] Downhill/MicrO NIGHT 12:1719 / 153  
[OCAD] Stabberget 2,2 km 16:5563 / 239  
(OCAD)Luvebo west dnf  
Maze 2 dnf  
Ski - O @ Salt Placid day 2 27:2439 / 161  
SKI-O @ Salt Placid stadium day1 31:4816 / 198  
Middle 34:3629 / 126  
[OCAD] Koisjärvi - Short 27:13129 / 231  
[OCAD] Voxna2 Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Crni graben night 18:4854 / 189  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 2 13:5838 / 246  
Nisunperä 19:5856 / 257  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 14:4176 / 304  
[O-Ringen Stage5] Ludvika dnf  
[O-Ringen Stage4] Tervavaara 37:0284 / 195  
[O-Ringen Stage3] Gyllbergen 38:4151 / 201  
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-2 24:4673 / 139  
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-1 18:3851 / 195  
HC I dnf  
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 3 32:2837 / 132  
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 2 32:3035 / 141  
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 1 dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 27 35:4580 / 151  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 26 33:2080 / 167  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 25 dnf  
Hartola III night 41:5643 / 86  
Hartola II 21:0141 / 137  
Hartola I 22:2173 / 192  
[OCAD] Ulvsta Day 2 Ultrasprint 11:2343 / 132  
Super Sprint Tour 72dnf  
[OCAD] Ulvsta Day 1 Middle 26:1020 / 114  
[OCAD] Downhill Run 2 28:4245 / 105  
[OCAD] Ulvsta Prolog 8:3325 / 171  
[OCAD] Downhill run 1 27:2134 / 135  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 17 33:4163 / 146  
O-Quiz 2 dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 11 32:5963 / 145  
[random] Sprint dnf  
Beauchamp Sprint 21:1399 / 187  
SKIO Memory 25:5420 / 145  
Ofenpass Sprint 2 [cows fixed] 27:3180 / 171  
Ofenpass Sprint 21:5640 / 205  
Open land Random 26:3669 / 150  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 5 45:4169 / 159  
Sch[Random] 2.1k dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 4 dnf  
Pchelka Steep 36:0259 / 156  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 3 dnf  
Hawes 3 Day, day 2 28:1013 / 90  
Fantasy sprint 18:0299 / 204  
[OCAD]Portugal 2.3 22:4572 / 219  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 2 27:4699 / 224  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 1 42:4470 / 205  
Tynne steep 3day stage 1 dnf  
[OCAD]Le Lac 36:09100 / 208  
[Rocad] middle dnf  
Maajaa - Middle 44:3778 / 208  
Pahkionvuori - Middle 35:2647 / 188  
[OCAD] Malmenbadet 18:2644 / 185  
[OCAD]Strangleburg 2.5 km 24:5469 / 178  
6 Aveyron Days Training 45:1433 / 181  
[OCAD]Björke Prolog 26:36138 / 255  
Short-4 8:239 / 88  
Vester Thorup 36:17112 / 229  
Knifetown 14:2746 / 163  
[ROCAD] Solmukorpi 36:3028 / 138  
The CF Intro Map 24:3783 / 221  
Vidnava_middle 37:4520 / 103  
[Ocad] Ofenpass New part 20:4771 / 217  
[ocd]_Nice middle. 43:5965 / 155  
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-3 37:4039 / 115  
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-2 35:1930 / 131  
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-1 36:0557 / 200  
[ROCAD] middle 32:4182 / 201  
Rocad Sprint 29:5943 / 192  
[OCAD]-city middle242:5527 / 239  
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint 2 22:3654 / 148  
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint 25:5976 / 204  
[OCAD]Fontainebleau III 23:1878 / 205  
[OCAD] Kaasen 2.2k 17:2271 / 273  
[ocad]Cavedine N dnf  
 234:18167 / 398  
Bernadia Sprint dnf  
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint 20:0293 / 291  
Col Du Maschairuz dnf  
[OCAD] Ponsa dnf  
Gatineau(sprint) 19:35108 / 216  
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 2 23:5421 / 216  
[OCAD] Usovo 20:5084 / 244  
CFMC08 1st: Ice Castle2dnf  
CFMC08 2nd: Seewen Ski-O253:4480 / 234  
CFMC08 3rd: Windsor Castle231:1954 / 363  
[OCAD]Ulvsta utsnitt..3 km 28:0651 / 261  
[OCAD] Finspång 23:3950 / 193  
[OCAD]Idre 31:1864 / 282  
[OCAD] Fylleryd dnf  
Random [37min] dnf  
[OCAD] Maajaa C1 48:52127 / 252  
Very Nice Sekotusji Course :) 21:0890 / 211  
[OCAD]Idre middle 38:4645 / 231  
10-Mila 2 54:5522 / 135  
Sprint O part 3 dnf  
[OCAD] Bonn City day 3 21:1862 / 170  
Loch Vaa Sprint 17:3752 / 179  
Haralanharju 24:4988 / 200  
[OCAD] Herama 2 35:5677 / 203  
[OCAD] Bonn City Sprint220:2935 / 240  
Middle 3,4 km 34:5774 / 163  
[OCAD]Gant middle 2 dnf  
Club competition 15:5061 / 214  
[OCAD]Gant middle 1 38:5145 / 154  
NIGHT CUP!!!! 25:4640 / 97  
Sprint O 15:2011 / 164  
[Ocad] Luch dnf  
(OCAD) Haukilampi Ski O 31:5925 / 130  
[ocad] Semenkino by Anton 22:2478 / 177  
[OCAD] Savo III 20:1245 / 219  
[RANDOM] Long dnf  
Lac Beauchamp Middle 28:5148 / 109  
Kännönvuori 18:0161 / 209  
Lac Beauchamp 12:4911 / 166  
SPANISH TERRAIN 23:5697 / 167  
Col du Marchairuz 40:1324 / 152  
Gatineau Park test 13:0272 / 162  
Road race 4:15137 / 170  
[Fin] Lauhtu 32:0064 / 238  
TEST 23:4829 / 136  
L@uri's Lazbergis middle dnf  
ROCAD Skandinavien middle 23:5969 / 205  
[ROCAD] Middle 1 34:3354 / 158  
[OCAD] Forest 20 min 23:1551 / 209  
ungdomsstaffetten til skien ok 29:1166 / 124  
[OCAD]Städjan dnf  
[OCAD] West Mine 23:2015 / 87  
Wallflower forest sprint 15:3616 / 184  
Gåsefjell dnf  
[Ski-O] Made for David 17:537 / 117  
[OCAD] Savo II 21:1579 / 215  
[ocad] 2,5 in Piter 25:0548 / 183  
[ROCAD]difficult and fast sprint 18:4755 / 172  
col du marchairuz 22:2339 / 127  
[OCAD] Savo 17:0162 / 243  
Kaanaa 31:0733 / 148  
Routechoice test! 13:5638 / 185  
[ROCAD] Middle in Pensylvania dnf  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-3 31:1546 / 128  
[ocad] 2.0 in Piter dnf  
[ocad] Forest midle dnf  
Rocad/fantasy 2 28:3942 / 119  
[OCAD] Gussjön 4 18:5186 / 208  
[OCAD] Ponsa North 10 min 13:2643 / 186  
[OCAD] Ski-0 Bashkiriya 22:2765 / 165  
Wallflower middle 33:3974 / 145  
[OCAD] Gussjön 3 20:3959 / 177  
[OCAD] Sprint on Finland map 1 19:5849 / 178  
[OCAD] Middle in Finland map 21:5332 / 178  
Easy. Open. Second map ive made! 13:1528 / 113  
[OCAD] Gussjön 2 27:1144 / 173  
[OCAD] Gussjön 1 17:2244 / 210  
 2dnf  
My first map Fun n easy 5-6213:5449 / 143  
Pro Tour - Palojoki 30:1190 / 169  
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 1 20:1852 / 230  
MERRY CHRISTMAS!!! 53:5520 / 101  
Nyrsery Cryme forest sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Hohe Wand Wiese (Slalom) 3:0347 / 168  
IndoorOL 2:0212 / 207  
Man-O (island)213:2760 / 142  
[OCAD] Runosmäki 23:3496 / 213  
[OCAD] Ponsa Middle 19:5331 / 214  
Granskauen-night 27:5249 / 126  
Ski-O 15 min 11:4329 / 186  
(OCAD) Adigeya Sprint 2 54:4276 / 149  
Ski-O sprint 11:1518 / 150  
[ocd] Hard Training dnf  
Barerock mountains 26:4068 / 149  
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Trin Sprint 22:4956 / 246  
SKI Downhill Competition 5:5039 / 189  
[OCAD] Ponsa West Sprint 12:5142 / 228  
Giant Slalom dnf  
Forest 15min-night 19:4952 / 135  
Mega sprint 2.5 k2dnf  
nice middle distance ocad 26:5883 / 198  
Mountain-15min 22:20140 / 233  
OCAD test sprint 9:0666 / 183  
[OCAD] Lauhtu 21:3994 / 245  
ROCAD map dnf  
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint 2231:18102 / 185  
[OCAD] Vinterrejset 2007 dnf  
ROCAD cup III dnf  
(OCAD) New Metsäkylä Sprint 18:4092 / 278  
[OCAD] Capriasca ovest 29:0489 / 219  
(OCAD) New Watertower Sprint 22:1946 / 193  
Kääpäkorpi - Sprint 14:3580 / 196  
[ROCAD] highland Middle 40:0646 / 176  
OCAD Forest Sprint 17:41119 / 263  
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage1 20:4980 / 187  
Scrambled eggs sprint 11:4984 / 172  
(OCAD)Manges 3-days Stage 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Kaarma 17:2527 / 173  
[OCAD] SkatasTest 14:3821 / 289  
Vehkakorpi Day 18:0961 / 233  
Vehkakorpi night Sprint 28:1358 / 156  
Middle 1,8 km 22:1667 / 175  
[OCAD] 3-day Sprint (3) FIXED 15:0938 / 200  
[OCAD]_Malcantone 54:5783 / 186  
[OCAD] 3-day Night (2) dnf  
[OCAD] 3-day Middle (1) 29:1757 / 179  
[OCAD] Finneveien 2 36:3928 / 203  
[OCAD] Garganico 18:43188 / 279  
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap 38:0652 / 200  
[NM-trening] Sagen 21:2525 / 171  
Short forest sprint 14:2512 / 105  
Lower Hamptonford Lake dnf  
Eliot Pond 23:4344 / 110  
Cabroelo Oeste 15:4349 / 157  
Ravinen.. 20:2635 / 162  
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island 2 24:2280 / 197  
[OCAD]Night epilog dnf  
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island 16:1353 / 247  
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori I 17:4886 / 242  
[OCAD]Stage 3 dnf  
[OCAD]Stage 1 45:44111 / 236  
[ocad]skönvik 2.2 km 18:0843 / 238  
[OCAD] Semenkino 58:4686 / 196  
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap 40:1556 / 190  
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap 35:0247 / 148  
{ROCAD] Forest 11 min 10:3355 / 164  
[OCAD] Vilhosc 28:2569 / 217  
Open Vieira Minho - Presentation 22:2324 / 94  
Thomas' 5days [Day 2] dnf  
Highland Long 63:0931 / 92  
[ROCAD] One-Leg-Race 9:1534 / 164  
Sprint in China 19:1525 / 70  
Czech selections 2007 19:3264 / 150  
[ROCAD] Highland sprint 23:4454 / 169  
[OCAD] Sirince SW - 1 25:3358 / 149  
[ROCAD] Sprint III 17:4429 / 146  
[OCAD] Vallon St Antoine(France) 28:0462 / 135  
ROCAD Middle - OK 37:4847 / 126  
[OCAD] Fantasy forest dnf  
[Rocad] Manialand day 1 - Sprint 19:0944 / 177  
[OCAD] Velika Planina Night-O 31:4734 / 91  
Middle 3,1 km 29:1336 / 100  
Middle 2,8 km 23:4635 / 138  
[OCAD] Halmaurdy 2 45:1580 / 146  
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 2 25:2589 / 191  
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 32:08104 / 177  
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.3km dnf  
 2dnf  
 322:2640 / 193  
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.8km 30:4547 / 140  
Test map 4:1559 / 134  
[ocad] ~ SnowSprint 19:2772 / 124  
[OCAD] El Pinet Night 20:2433 / 102  
Day 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Voronezh 39:0247 / 154  
WOC2007 dnf  
Vattlosa Final 36:4351 / 135  
Vattlosa Short 28:1754 / 136  
LOL 17:1916 / 79  
Artistic Maze III dnf  
Artistic Maze II 14:2233 / 118  
[RANDOM] ~ Alewife 28:2748 / 124  
 2dnf  
[Ocad] Fürsti 29:1752 / 140  
[OCAD] Hovden 29:4357 / 155  
[OCAD] Myra Stadion 28:2832 / 142  
[OCAD] Hovden 43:3445 / 156  
KB returns 16:5823 / 92  
mackanfejdne V24 26:5924 / 56  
La Marto di Capre, Middle 1,7 km 25:4960 / 112  
[OCAD] El Pinet 19:5946 / 167  
[OCAD] STONAH as in reality NEW 16:3763 / 224  
[OCAD] tunhovd 2 dnf  
[OCAD] tunhovd 1 21:1455 / 160  
[OCAD] Finneveien 1b 26:0832 / 151  
[OCAD] Finneveien 1a 37:1975 / 171  
[ROCAD] Fishing Camp 16:1230 / 145  
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn 16:4492 / 181  
Open fast 1,9 km 14:1626 / 149  
[OCAD] Pedreanes middle night 41:0221 / 79  
Middle 3,2 km 32:2743 / 94  
[ROCAD] Desert-O 17:336 / 102  
[OCAD]Tenerife Day2 25:1973 / 143  
[OCAD]Tambov 34:4140 / 116  
[OCAD] Tenerife Sprint 20:3580 / 191  
STONAH as in reality 6:2037 / 201  
Public Area 3,4 km 31:2441 / 119  
[ocad] LE CARTE OF FRANCE 2 35:1780 / 138  
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 3 26:3189 / 173  
Elitserien 23:1666 / 193  
[OCAD] Ponsa NW 2 20:4445 / 119  
[OCAD] Ponsa NW 27:0725 / 101  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier 54:0833 / 88  
[OCAD] Stonah middle 2 41:1435 / 105  
[OCAD] Stonah middle 39:1241 / 154  
[RANDOM] 3 days - Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 2 20:1544 / 151  
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 1 17:3452 / 208  
[OCAD] Forest sprint 20:1556 / 165  
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 32:06110 / 203  
Herama 30:3166 / 157  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier 49:5031 / 123  
  44:3711 / 128  
ROCAD Hernenenä IV 35:2931 / 113  
ROCAD Hernenenä 31:4835 / 140  
Cheire de Mazayes 25:48109 / 196  
[OCAD]Trolldalen By Night dnf  
[Ocad] Ile de France 34:1356 / 155  
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 36:3250 / 124  
  15:0994 / 202  
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - JOWC07 14:2899 / 246  
[OCAD]Protugal 2 22:2526 / 166  
[OCAD]Portugal 62:4739 / 129  
Kus Pekelce - speed16 sprint 24:3443 / 179  
[OCAD]Fantasy 23:3738 / 136  
[OCAD] Vestmarka13 28:1872 / 180  
Boafall Vaestra - Super Sprint 14:3168 / 201  
[OCAD]Yaita Shioda 30:2263 / 152  
[OCAD] Yaita Shioda 35:4737 / 161  
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 5 39:5545 / 116  
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 2 39:0060 / 156  
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 1 50:0159 / 221  
[OCAD] Preview 5-days of Belgium 35:46128 / 216  
[ROCAD] Forest 16 min 19:4563 / 166  
Long 50:0626 / 127  
[OCAD] Sinte-Mette CFMC New Race 26:3745 / 207  
BS dnf  
[OCAD] 0,6 km 6:35109 / 189  
RedYarComp - MTB-O 22:2037 / 165  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 3 Short 20:4434 / 144  
[OCAD] Furuboda 25:49128 / 224  
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short 2 26:5064 / 162  
[OCAD] Farkas Hajtas 45:0960 / 151  
CFL Warm-up 4 38:4220 / 69  
[ocad]noc 2005 sprint 16:2259 / 191  
OLway[6] 30:177 / 73  
Waldstadion Aalen 28:4256 / 137  
Pekelny middle 36:0240 / 113  
L@uri's Perajärve FIXED! 33:4343 / 136  
Long_cool_sprint 33:0450 / 134  
[OCAD] Skatas Gotenborg 27:18106 / 244  
[ocad] part of noc 2005( sprint) 10:2519 / 226  
Test 40:0525 / 105  
RedYarComp-BarTur 27:4457 / 134  
[OCAD] Pass dal fuorn 2 19:1948 / 191  
Sint-Mette 3,3 km 22:5831 / 165  
' !! Fast Run 5:2656 / 165  
Forest 37:3777 / 146  
Japan middle dnf  
Montlosier Middle 39:4553 / 184  
Swiss Middle Weekend 02 dnf  
Swiss Middle Weekend 01 dnf  
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 1 31:2150 / 168  
Football course 6:4826 / 202  
Danish Championship 25:3920 / 113  
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob. Sou 33:1946 / 154  
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob'evi 14:3162 / 193  
Voronezh night 29:0020 / 121  
Airport 2.6 km dnf  
[OCAD]Hälge 2.2 26:3749 / 167  
Vidnava middle 35:1036 / 117  
Vidnava - fixed 37:3511 / 66  
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle dnf  
Mohed Short Distans 16:1924 / 164  
[OCAD] JWOC selection Norway 22:2981 / 207  
[OCAD] Smrk short 19:4078 / 174  
Sekotsuji 1,0 km 12:3669 / 178  
[OCAD]Götzenbachtal 19:2256 / 138  
[OCAD]Portugal 1.2 13:55128 / 201  
Castle Sprint 23:057 / 112  
[Freehand City O] 11:5523 / 167  
[OCAD]Hultagöl 1.9 17:1133 / 173  
South Russia dnf  
Habrový potok 2 dnf  
Certovy Hlavy Sprint 19:1826 / 130  
L@uri's Fridalen middle 28:5042 / 158  
Amsberg 1,0 km 11:1617 / 50  
[OCAD] Short Fun Sprint 9:0152 / 172  
Omholt 2,8 km 28:1232 / 117  
Vester Torup, 1,7 km 15:5522 / 171  
Schive 3days - Epilouge 63:5925 / 41  
Seminaarinmäki 17:5548 / 155  
Littla OL dnf  
[OCAD] Real MAP MIX dnf  
A-tour 10 21:2328 / 81  
A-tour 5 33:4440 / 85  
A-tour 2 23:4553 / 148  
A-tour 1 9:2080 / 210  
Pozuelo 18:5150 / 162  
[OCAD] Sandstone middle 44:1136 / 159  
Velká Kunratická 20:0835 / 93  
L@uri's Tabina middle dnf  
[ROCAD] Forest 2 20:2959 / 115  
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P4M1 36:5228 / 85  
[ROCAD]Forest 1 17:2525 / 152  
Tyras Toppenbra Tävlingar 4 dnf  
Schive 3-days 15:5822 / 156  
the second strange map :) dnf  
Kofola sprint2216:3718 / 168  
Habrový potok 32:0762 / 118  
Puttberget 2,1 km NIGHT 21:5336 / 82  
V-Cup 16 22:5134 / 102  
V-Cup 15 18:4754 / 126  
V-Cup 11 64:4232 / 79  
V-Cup 10 13:1871 / 165  
V-Cup 01 17:0852 / 238  
Mossby 2,8 km 23:3720 / 128  
Knutsbo 2,9 km 22:1929 / 153  
L@uri Pikakannu middle 25:4848 / 159  
[Ocad] Australia Sprint!!!!!!!! 14:5150 / 226  
L@uri's Jõulumäe forest sprint 16:2855 / 211  
Tynne's steep 5-days, stage 5 49:2324 / 56  
Tynne's Steep 5-days, stage 1 9:3467 / 168  
[OCAD] Aarschot BC Sprint 30:4824 / 151  
[OCAD] BC Sprint H18 21:4239 / 201  
[OCAD] BC Sprint H21E 21:5613 / 170  
[OCAD] Kunming-New 12:5262 / 198  
[OCAD]mellsta 3.0 26:4741 / 92  
[OCAD]Valgemetsa 22:3747 / 156  
Stabberget 2,9 km 41:2852 / 95  
[OCAD] Australia, short dnf  
ocad short sprint 6:34145 / 224  
Kofola sprint216:201 / 2  
[OCAD] Gant sw FINAL 67:4427 / 70  
[OCAD] Marchairuz 2 fixed 42:5027 / 105  
[OCAD] Marchairuz long part 1 73:4732 / 104  
[OCAD] Gant nw 33:1027 / 139  
 2dnf  
Putten 4,0 km NIGHT 44:3331 / 69  
[OCAD]Lutepää 35:5525 / 116  
CF Map Contest: Urban 3rd220:4768 / 258  
etappi kekkonen 51:2944 / 89  
etappi ykkonen 30:4924 / 124  
Putten 4,0 km 34:1828 / 117  
[OCAD] Kaakkurilammi 49:5191 / 136  
 235:2767 / 162  
Sahara-O-Cup 19:2075 / 140  
[OCAD] Col du Marchairuz 36:0110 / 154  
CF Map Contest: Urban 1st224:16103 / 313  
 324:15101 / 313  
CF Map Contest: Urban 2nd 19:4970 / 212  
CF Map Contest: Forest 1st 33:2647 / 183  
CF Map Contest: Forest 2nd dnf  
CF Map Contest: Forest 3rd dnf  
OCAD Nilmag 6 days S 5 (Long) 33:4722 / 91  
(OCAD) Dogtrack Ski O 20:3134 / 107  
Naglarbyberget 2,4 km 26:1450 / 151  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Ski O 3 22:3538 / 113  
[OCAD] day 2 Fantasy 2.2 24:1451 / 140  
[OCAD]2 days (fantasy) 16:4814 / 121  
Kaktusboda, citymap. dnf  
OcadMap Sprint 20:2950 / 132  
[OCAD]Fantasy 2.8 23:1028 / 99  
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 4 (Night) 10:4828 / 96  
Germany 2,6 km NIGHT dnf  
Danish: Long 42:3932 / 106  
fantasy ocad - parksprint 19:1010 / 148  
(OCAD) Devils Hill Ski O 3 32:0260 / 125  
Germany 1,5km NIGHT 11:5235 / 111  
[OCAD] Australia short-night 34:1731 / 119  
Germany 1,7 km 12:5538 / 139  
[OCAD] Venezia NEW CONV.!!! dnf  
 2dnf  
Dansih: Forrest sprint 19:0527 / 169  
Germany2 NIGHT 9:2522 / 101  
Danish: Short/Long 42:3721 / 136  
Germany fast course 8:0747 / 165  
[OCAD] Venezia 21:5835 / 169  
[OCAD]Lippukallio night 36:2656 / 109  
wall 6:4610 / 107  
Qual 3 - Labyrinth 9:2145 / 71  
R.A.F.233:274 / 51  
4 days - Stage 1 11:0143 / 106  
[OCAD] Lippukallio middle 36:4058 / 173  
[OCAD] 2 DAY EVENT dnf  
  17:5670 / 198  
Vester Torup, Short 13:5641 / 211  
[ROCAD] Fantasy 23:0450 / 143  
Älgtjärn south 28:0931 / 184  
Svartsjön 2,7 km 23:3929 / 160  
[ROCAD] made in 10 min 34:3121 / 74  
Silvbergs gruva 2,2 km NIGHT dnf  
Sprint with controldescriptions 7:5035 / 117  
gyllbergen day 3 37:4149 / 90  
OCAD- Real WM test sprint 2005 32:2624 / 121  
Mossby 2,8 km 25:0526 / 81  
Mossby 2,0 km 19:365 / 102  
[OCAD]Federbachtal 17:0520 / 121  
[ocad]gyllbergen 11:2841 / 148  
Pellesberget NIGHT 2,5 km 31:2352 / 89  
Flat and fast 13:5539 / 81  
Go for Gold 10:2828 / 174  
Saxemara sprint 20:0056 / 170  
Danish 3-day:Day2 36:3534 / 98  
I'm borred dnf  
Just run! 10:521 / 100  
[random] Bandanos first try 28:369 / 63  
OMG 36:243 / 59  
Tour de Orienteering! 18:0342 / 85  
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Part 2 53:4331 / 102  
[OCAD] Forest sprint 14:4897 / 163  
Rönnberget 2,1 km 20:3525 / 173  
Stabberget 3,3 km dnf  
Sprint dnf  
[Ocad]fixed.Till min vän Osan:p 16:3714 / 107  
[OCAD] Sprint-event (final) 22:5081 / 145  
[OCAD]long sprint :D 30:1240 / 88  
[OCAD] Sprint-event (qualifying) 17:1038 / 193  
[OCAD] Neighbourhood 18:0841 / 120  
Citysprint 5:1729 / 173  
[OCAD] Aalbäumle 19:2117 / 151  
[OCAD] Easy sprint 4:0638 / 116  
 24:0142 / 168  
random longdistans 68:2322 / 61  
Danish 3-days: Day 1 23:1434 / 108  
OCAD - Isokallio Kaustinen 30:2592 / 175  
Ravin race dnf  
The bath 2,0 km 17:1540 / 153  
7 Days - Stage 7 66:5055 / 100  
OCAD -Norway 25:4247 / 160  
run run run !!! 26:5228 / 122  
7 days - Stage 6 56:2644 / 94  
steep :D dnf  
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Night 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Night 1 11:0015 / 129  
7 Days - Stage 5 48:0651 / 105  
7 Days - Stage 4 68:1246 / 104  
7 Days - Stage 3 44:4833 / 129  
7 days - Stage 2 45:0090 / 177  
7 days - Stage 1 20:1828 / 144  
  22:4048 / 194  
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos 26:4147 / 210  
[OCAD] Climb and Cliffs 10:3533 / 146  
OCAD Idre cup (middledistance) 26:5470 / 160  
OCAD - Idre - Sweden 13:2443 / 207  
OCAD Västerås 7:5951 / 211  
Älgsjön 1,6 km dnf  
[OCAD] OMHOLT 24:4485 / 187  
OCAD - Fantasy -Night 8:127 / 116  
Pellesberget NIGHT 21:4632 / 91  
 252:1466 / 102  
[ROCAD] barerock mountains 27:1170 / 129  
 229:2178 / 149  
Spring sprints 1 dnf  
[OCAC] Alsace Night Race 52:3158 / 122  
Leinzell - Sprint 16:3218 / 121  
 217:4037 / 141  
[OCAD] Mindelo - E - Middle 1 37:2945 / 155  
 248:4585 / 176  
Saterdalen New Year dnf  
 230:4961 / 111  
Random 3 Days dnf  
 2dnf  
 3123:2928 / 56  
Random 3 days 28:4131 / 106  
 2101:3846 / 117  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji Long 60:4748 / 133  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 2 20:56104 / 197  
Mindelo - SW - Middle 1 34:1823 / 111  
 253:5496 / 133  
[OCAD] Spring Lake Middle 19:1740 / 163  
 223:51127 / 197  
Random Sprint dnf  
 223:5940 / 109  
[OCAD] Spring Lake Sprint 13:2919 / 212  
 214:52108 / 267  
Remendo - Sul - Middle 1 31:0248 / 125  
middle distance fantasy map dnf  
 263:4860 / 111  
 3dnf  
Remendo - Centro - Middle 2 23:2838 / 131  
 238:10113 / 146  
 330:2695 / 146  
Sprint 20:0717 / 80  
(OCAD) Haukilampi Ski O 39:5829 / 74  
Remendo - Centro - Middle 1 31:5363 / 147  
 238:02102 / 178  
BRING BACK THE RANDOMS!! 104:5913 / 27  
Bomansplats 11:4727 / 80  
  7:2849 / 98  
OCAD Metsäkylä Christmas Night 26:5933 / 71  
[OCAD] Hissö 18:1520 / 171  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä SKi O (fixed) 39:4626 / 78  
quite steep mountain hehehe!!! 6:556 / 80  
Remendo - Norte - Middle 3 29:1443 / 81  
 233:5262 / 88  
Remendo - Norte - Middle 2 30:2739 / 95  
 235:0264 / 111  
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel 23:2991 / 190  
(OCAD)Metsäkylä Ski O 38:4524 / 68  
 252:3840 / 79  
[OCAD] Morins Klack 1,6 km 24:2238 / 101  
 2dnf  
Remendo - Norte - Middle 1 34:1948 / 121  
 242:0380 / 138  
OCAD- Small part of Vidingsjö dnf  
 223:1171 / 149  
Up and down 18:0746 / 67  
 221:1474 / 103  
Sprint23:0819 / 126  
[OCAD] Bårkullen 9:2938 / 113  
 223:2081 / 122  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Ponsa NW 29:3336 / 127  
 243:3087 / 155  
Naglarbyberget 2,7 km 25:0145 / 88  
 234:5170 / 98  
Korsvoll skole 21:4714 / 97  
 227:0335 / 108  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 1,5 km 18:3047 / 115  
 230:1370 / 131  
3210:3623 / 97  
(OCAD) Devil's Hill SKI O 2 42:4346 / 93  
 297:0869 / 116  
Krasnogorsk Awards 17:1827 / 116  
 230:2768 / 144  
(OCAD) Devil's Hill SKI O 42:2743 / 102  
 254:2270 / 119  
[OCAD]-> Target MARS!!! 17:2348 / 181  
[OCAD]Skinkloppet 19:5093 / 155  
[OCAD]route choice moutain 14:5956 / 102  
Puttberget 2,3 km. Elk-hunting 26:4227 / 111  
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag 11:2248 / 111  
[OCAD] Sprint 20:2670 / 185  
Naglarbyberget 2,0 km 22:1373 / 140  
City-ol 20:4168 / 114  
wm in climb and downhill!! 14:1421 / 70  
 216:0447 / 94  
middledistans 19:2826 / 107  
 230:2691 / 121  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montloiser Ni 55:4943 / 120  
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag 11:1668 / 128  
Vester Torup Sprint 17:54115 / 189  
(OCAD) Julkujärvi Ski O 41:0455 / 126  
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag 8:4737 / 118  
Fantasy OCAD-Nilmag 16:4866 / 135  
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag 13:5725 / 141  
(OCAD) Julkujärvi Ski O 29:4444 / 165  
 248:14133 / 198  
[OCAD] EOC 06 Long-Night 65:1525 / 87  
[OCAD] Satorm Night-Sprint 20:3347 / 115  
 225:5194 / 129  
[OCAD] Satorm "Long" 43:5244 / 122  
 291:1698 / 135  
Fantasy sprint part 2 14:5651 / 151  
[OCAD] EOC 06 Middle 35:0941 / 199  
 271:43156 / 234  
Fantasy sprint 13:4682 / 173  
 216:32148 / 209  
[OCAD] De Kluis NIGHT 27:4936 / 93  
 251:0269 / 102  
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! 13:3766 / 183  
 217:44161 / 248  
[OCAD] Heponiemi II 37:0239 / 136  
 256:1484 / 162  
Enjoy it 6!!! 31:1546 / 81  
[OCAD]19881214 9:0747 / 216  
[OCAD] Kolsas 3 49:3434 / 119  
[OCAD] Kolsas 2 46:5258 / 170  
 274:22136 / 198  
[OCAD] Heponiemi middle dnf  
 254:46116 / 235  
(o-cad) MAGRA 18:0058 / 122  
Rönnberget, 3,4 km dnf  
The moon sprint! 7:3722 / 203  
[OCAD] Ponsa, night dnf  
Planernaya Awards 12:0446 / 141  
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Long 65:1450 / 122  
OCAD - City/Forest 20:0091 / 182  
[R-OCAD] 6km 59:1019 / 107  
 2196:2348 / 126  
[ROCAD]Steep Sprint dnf  
[random] 22:4422 / 95  
[random] micro-o 13:5637 / 136  
[OCAD] short distance 10:4472 / 186  
Bingo 30:5153 / 140  
Säter 0,9 km 9:0174 / 146  
long distance2dnf  
Skönvik sprint 1,8 km 10:4140 / 150  
Medeldistans... dnf  
Dream terrain 31:0063 / 148  
Primorsko NW 05 dnf  
[OCAD] Preview 16-days EVENT 13:1674 / 251  
Veivalg3 5:2428 / 147  
[city-OCAD] amateur sprint 22:4640 / 190  
Skönvik Sprint 10:0729 / 203  
Japanese 47:0569 / 125  
Just another FrOls map? 10:2340 / 121  
Lille hegn 13:0645 / 144  
[OCAD] Ponsa central 33:1078 / 175  
Dammsjön, brown map 14:3430 / 98  
[OCAD] Orientshow Short Night 11:5343 / 168  
Route choice 3:3362 / 112  
Mountain orienteering 13:2835 / 116  
Sörbo Cup 1,6km 14:0024 / 144  
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short 23:3783 / 168  
1 square 2:2764 / 90  
last attempt 7:091 / 2  
CF cup 1 52:2123 / 70  
[OCAD] Ponsa NE dnf  
[OCAD] Vehoniemi, night 41:3457 / 103  
Mt Savin dnf  
Something for frOls 1:401 / 2  
Another mess around race 9:1937 / 84  
[OCAD] Orientshow NEW 27:0159 / 151  
 244:05124 / 176  
4 0:521 / 106  
dont get stuck in the fences 3:5430 / 88  
 23:5250 / 117  
Sprint 26:3321 / 76  
[OCAD] Vehoniemi 27:0453 / 151  
 274:20124 / 179  
E!E 30:561 / 2  
Open fast course dnf  
Mt Savin dnf  
OPEN 18:2624 / 90  
 220:0772 / 94  
[OCAD] Ponsa dnf  
Another joke 10:0655 / 98  
TC 5:502 / 121  
Terrengløp 4:2033 / 132  
[OCAD] Orientshow SuperFinal 13:5852 / 205  
[OCAD] Orientshow FINAL 31:18107 / 226  
 226:5581 / 283  
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel 20:1859 / 235  
[Fantasy OCAD]Easy 19:1417 / 119  
[OCAD] Rosbomurskojan 24:27142 / 202  
[ROCAD] Random5 61:4840 / 92  
ocad house and climb sprint!! 13:4468 / 124  
[OCAD] Hilleklack 2 14:1853 / 138  
[OCAD] Hilleklack 16:39113 / 217  
[OCAD] Overnmarka 10km! 107:3577 / 160  
[OCAD] 42:2741 / 146  
[OCAD] Manhattan 17:0373 / 164  
Come on i wanna run 13:4832 / 64  
[OCAD] Hertsjö dnf  
Start making course now people 11:4925 / 74  
[Fantasy-Ocad] OFF 16:3044 / 132  
[OCAD] Mt. Franklin 20:1451 / 178  
Oløp på Jelsa 7:4140 / 113  
O-løp på Jelsa 1:5446 / 131  
[OCAD]Uaul Grond 24:5649 / 121  
(OCAD)Kauppi North-East Short 31:4052 / 130  
 246:4495 / 148  
[ocad] Mödänge 23:3664 / 139  
  27:4876 / 130  
 233:09106 / 156  
Little Miltonham Purchase dnf  
Central Selma 7:5742 / 101  
[rocad] Barerock hallelujah 48:0644 / 94  
Ylämaa long 84:1535 / 92  
[ocad] Strandberget M2 13:2741 / 136  
[OCAD] Agnhammar SW - middle dnf  
 293:3575 / 128  
[OCAD] Källstorp, night 20:5562 / 108  
Steinløpet 10:4929 / 77  
Gropløpet 6:4361 / 104  
Open sprint 8:3314 / 106  
 28:2911 / 123  
[OCAD]-Sprint! 11:3274 / 163  
South Walkerwick 10:1973 / 95  
[ocad] Strandberget M1 18:3641 / 150  
[ROCAD] Bakkestoe Easy 20:4551 / 128  
test 14:5634 / 74  
[ocad] 15:28122 / 165  
[OCAD]Sprint 19:3059 / 138  
Another random dnf  
[ocad] 8:42101 / 186  
ONLY FOR FROLS dnf  
[ocad] 40:1859 / 126  
[ROCAD] Ylämaa middle 44:3378 / 145  
 237:0949 / 164  
Hardt på beinet dnf  
[ROCAD]Ebbas sprint 6:0741 / 170  
[OCAD] Bodoglar-long 56:4142 / 131  
middle ocad city sprint!!! 16:511 / 128  
[Ocad] Jokimäki 43:50118 / 208  
[Fantasy OCAD]River Valley 40:3559 / 130  
 257:5797 / 147  
[OCAD] Brindisi City 29:2857 / 171  
 272:19124 / 206  
Sprint 4:4043 / 156  
[OCAD] Källstorp 19:3343 / 192  
Omholt 34:4161 / 160  
Naked mustakorpi dnf  
Kokkovuori 43:0947 / 109  
Hubertovo království II210:561 / 3  
 315:202 / 3  
[OCAD] Gallipoli Oyvnds version 27:4476 / 174  
 246:03122 / 200  
[OCAD] luc's city-sprint 27:1046 / 181  
Somerwick dnf  
[OCAD] Metsis-Middle dnf  
[Ocad]A Part of Lecce 15:1576 / 173  
 226:47133 / 207  
ROCAD middle 41:0827 / 89  
[OCAD]middledistance 34:27109 / 161  
OCAD City Sprint 15:2644 / 155  
[OCAD] Certovy Hlavy, middle 36:3432 / 115  
 260:0096 / 138  
Haukilampi Middle 30:5968 / 116  
[OCAD] Forsthaus Kühkopf 28:38115 / 155  
[OCAD_Urban] Godollo-Egyetem 8:3551 / 155  
[OCAD] Just another random dnf  
[OCAD]Uaul Grond 40:4377 / 161  
Spring Cup Long Distance 50:4272 / 141  
Copley, 3,1 km 28:3029 / 79  
[OCAD] Fylleryd, city-forest 14:4535 / 182  
[OCAD] 32:5050 / 116  
[ROCAD] NT#19 46:4643 / 118  
Pembroke Bluff dnf  
[OCAD] Chinese map REDUCED 23:5138 / 161  
[OCAD] Chinese map 40:4499 / 172  
[OCAD] Grib skov, night 15:4126 / 160  
 2dnf  
[Random OCAD] dnf  
Keihässalmi night 20:4340 / 130  
Tonttu night 45:5044 / 102  
Lyypekki 27:2080 / 164  
Mt.T dnf  
[OCAD] Maatialanharju (west) 28:04100 / 189  
Emanuel Urdal dnf  
  17:2713 / 60  
okad sprint 12:14113 / 180  
longdistans+swim+sprint coourse 33:5839 / 66  
[Rnd OCAD] Neverland Sprint 22:0181 / 169  
Real Fast Course 3:3144 / 99  
Winthropwic Brook, 5,3 km dnf  
Enjoy it 3! dnf  
Enjoy it!!! 27:1120 / 72  
Upper Ashlandton 17:4547 / 94  
Longdistans...FLAT 27:3215 / 75  
[OCAD} Fornanäs syd 16:2066 / 164  
[OCAD] Påtorp 15:19102 / 198  
Some random crap dnf  
Vehkakorpi 37:4024 / 89  
[OCAD] Testical hill sprint. 16:2414 / 121  
[rdm OCAD] nordic-flat dnf  
 2236:2973 / 182  
[OCAD] Prebor Krcaku 2, sprint 24:5255 / 155  
 236:42130 / 182  
[OCAD] Sprint: Nordanå 13:3745 / 191  
[rdm OCAD] short 29:4876 / 150  
[OCAD} Fornanäs 17:42101 / 234  
[OCAD] Sprint. 10:5092 / 189  
[OCAD] map test 12:2150 / 143  
Some course 42:1020 / 57  
[OCAD] Korkatti sprint 14:0475 / 173  
[CRAP_OCAD] IDRE short 30:4946 / 146  
 240:4681 / 168  
Downhill 3:2180 / 146  
Climbing Champs 6:46133 / 160  
 25:50199 / 344  
 35:37183 / 344  
 45:08131 / 344  
 55:34175 / 344  
 65:05126 / 344  
 75:34175 / 344  
 85:26163 / 344  
 95:49197 / 344  
 106:01219 / 344  
 115:27165 / 344  
 125:08131 / 344  
 135:15146 / 344  
 145:43190 / 344  
[OCAD] Just an easy sprint 15:5043 / 168  
[WOC05 middle] new middle 46:2161 / 161  
Jelsa o-løp 4:5630 / 140  
[OCAD] AGGEs sprint tour 20:5787 / 180  
[OCAD] Eggwald 24:46101 / 208  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short 20:3348 / 185  
[random] WHT 25:2326 / 81  
 230:0448 / 94  
[OCAD] Bern Post Finance Sprint 33:1685 / 230  
 243:41161 / 336  
Kudziwambuudzi sprint 13:0585 / 157  
[WOC04 middle] short 28:4793 / 178  
 256:01143 / 217  
(OCAD) Pappila Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier 63:1441 / 150  
[Ocad] Suppa dnf  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier dnf  
  20:5433 / 124  
 266:02111 / 180  
[OCAD] Hovden Long 31:5333 / 70  
[OCAD] Hovden Sprint 17:4672 / 99  
[Ocad] Hinoo II240:2127 / 68  
[Ocad] Hinoo I 21:0349 / 106  
 227:1560 / 136  
[OCAD]Kärrtorp sprint 2 5:4337 / 98  
[OCAD]Kärrtorp sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Park-O 18:2216 / 49  
[OCAD] Wonderful Swedish Map II 33:4460 / 102  
[Ocad] Randhill 20:5630 / 79  
[OCAD] random ocad again 29:1144 / 77  
[OCAD] Wonderful Swedish Map 35:0353 / 121  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Australian map 34:0332 / 104  
 250:4572 / 156  
[Ocad] Random OCAD II 45:1248 / 85  
Street-O 17:1867 / 125  
Gumeracha Goldfields 28:227 / 50  
  dnf  
Kines te garden, landscape 43:3925 / 47  
[OCAD]Ammehjelpen 3-Day Normal 48:0948 / 74  
 274:5062 / 82  
[OCAD]Ammehjelpen 3-Day Sprint 18:3944 / 119  
[Ocad] RANDOM OCAD 28:3772 / 148  
Speedtest on road 8:2636 / 88  
[ocad] Hillside 32:1949 / 75  
(OCAD) Short in WOC 2001 map 26:1722 / 117  
 276:01106 / 171  
OCAD - Lake Yocad Middle 30:2328 / 80  
This one is stupid OLga 16:3642 / 80  
Fox 33:3014 / 50  
14 min of mess 21:5432 / 77  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] NÅS 12:3544 / 161  
Metsis-Sprint 16:1543 / 125  
(OCAD)Tenniskeskus Sprint 12:00101 / 136  
comet falls 30:2029 / 72  
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 11:2898 / 146  
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks N1 26:0047 / 153  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Sprint 24:51115 / 141  
Candy Sprint 06 28:0750 / 101  
(OCAD) Kauppi Golf 23:4862 / 120  
[OCAD]Testical hill - Kivesvaara 19:1364 / 102  
[OCAD] Vieciunai 13:1962 / 158  
[OCAD]The Forest day1 sprint 14:4484 / 158  
[OCAD] Harsa 27:3375 / 135  
Tonttuvuori Night 28:3536 / 81  
[OCAD] Ammevent dnf  
Sodra Biskopsgarden 21:0582 / 143  
[OCAD]Eerikkikangas 20:0334 / 124  
[OCAD] GIK 23:0641 / 132  
Black - Korpirintti (ocad) 12:5673 / 156  
(OCAD) Kauppi 3 Short 28:4787 / 142  
[OCAD] Day of Dreams 60:4833 / 86  
Vehkakorpi Sprint 26:56100 / 137  
(OCAD) Siitama Sprint 2 17:4121 / 131  
[Ocad] Turkia 16:4336 / 159  
[WOC03] new middle 38:3040 / 115  
 267:2091 / 137  
Shig! dnf  
(OCAD) Siitama new Sprint 27:0279 / 139  
[Ocad] El Pozuelo 26:5764 / 128  
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn 32:1761 / 153  
Sprint 23:2739 / 88  
WOC03 Downhill 28:5455 / 131  
[Ocad] Archidona 23:2664 / 121  
 272:5095 / 145  
[OCAD] WOC03 new sprint 12:3679 / 131  
[OCAD] Easy Night dnf  
[OCAD] Fylleryd reborn 23:0661 / 144  
(OCAD) Dogtrack 2 13:14117 / 168  
[OCAD] Kirkkokallio 20:2082 / 176  
[Ocad] NEW EDIT TEST 13:2062 / 151  
[OCAD] S-chanf 36:1988 / 131  
(Ocad) ISRAEL MAP 11:2859 / 139  
CFOcad 16:0387 / 129  
NT #17, I think dnf  
Open for everybody dnf  
WTF??? 20:3926 / 34  
How well do you know MIT 2 dnf  
Repeated joke. dnf  
Have you ever run on the map? dnf  
Williiamsville steeps 21:3411 / 35  
Kaalkorpi random 30:596 / 45  
western ashland 12:0633 / 74  
gunstock 16:0720 / 166  
how well do you know MIT? 5:5811 / 84  
To easy? dnf  
[Ocad] Australia Middle 39:0141 / 150  
[Ocad] Australia Sprint 15:56116 / 219  
Another map with water 23:2518 / 49  
Steep and Open dnf  
Better then the steep sprints dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy sprint dnf  
Gamblers hill 10:1734 / 80  
Sprint dnf  
Random2 dnf  
milton sprint 17:0049 / 71  
medium orienterings race 31:5952 / 67  
[OCAD] Gallipoli 26:1117 / 170  
[OCAD]L.Bolleberget dnf  
[OCAD] Mödänge dnf  
Sprint 18:1226 / 53  
Agge Steep 36:5122 / 34  
Agges Steep dnf  
[OCAD] Sätra 29:4533 / 93  
[OCAD]Steinbruch 12:2924 / 109  
[OCAD] Rockyland Fantasy 25:1154 / 145  
[OCAD] Blaafarveket 27:5652 / 123  
[OCAD] Brunesmoane dnf  
[OCAD] Furumo-Geithus 25:1472 / 120  
[OCAD] Furumo 16:0519 / 150  
[OCAD] City sprint 20:2358 / 124  
[OCAD] City Sprint 15:1558 / 179  
OCAD - Gump Forest 27:5576 / 104  
1 star race 16:0623 / 111  
[Ocad] Ulvsta 18:5949 / 140  
[Ocad] Hillevik 41:5878 / 116  
[Ocad] Hällfors dnf  
[Ocad] Mödänge 27:48120 / 167  
Swim 42:4229 / 60  
Pomaria 16:325 / 106  
[OCAD] Fantasy night dnf  
Stavanger 8:2161 / 97  
Nice Course 31:0214 / 42  
[Ocad]Island in bush 16:5736 / 125  
Northern Everett Park 35:0132 / 53  
Green keen 26:2728 / 51  
[Ocad]Kis Laz New course dnf  
Random (pritty easy) dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy-Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Mini Sprint 2 8:3467 / 154  
[OCAD] The Best Climber 2 12:1851 / 92  
WALK!!! 10:3129 / 80  
Sprint in WOC 2001 Sprint map 16:1579 / 196  
Sprint 18:4137 / 74  
[OCAD] quick map 9:5598 / 135  
easy 10:2929 / 85  
Easyer sprint 6:3146 / 91  
Easy sprint dnf  
Hard sprint 16:4625 / 74  
WOC 2001 map Sprint 8:22126 / 158  
Devils Hill Sprint 18:4063 / 140  
SKI O warning dnf  
Normal orientering 28:4821 / 57  
[OCAD] Mini sprint 5:1066 / 144  
sidney sprinrt 15:5136 / 52  
[OCAD] Back to Kivimaasto 20:2194 / 162  
Hokus Pokus - Easy sprint 19:3855 / 77  
JAG VINNER! 3:3037 / 66  
[OCAD] The Best Climber 6:3386 / 123  
Random sprint dnf  
I have always wanna know.. dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy world1 51:2367 / 113  
Dark Desert 46:2222 / 47  
Siitama Short 25:3473 / 152  
My first one 19:2432 / 59  
[OCAD] 4min sprint 5:2287 / 157  
[OCAD] Fantacy Middle 29:3250 / 123  
OCAD FRANCE SPRINT 19:0884 / 151  
[OCAD] City-o 11:4948 / 149  
[OCAD] City-o (new map) 16:1571 / 147  
flats 22:5232 / 65  
[OCAD] Sandy Hills dnf  
Saarijarvi Short 24:42111 / 174  
L.R.S. #2 dnf  
European swimming championchip 2 25:0027 / 74  
Julkujarvi Midle 23:4945 / 166  
A nice one. 19:2334 / 74  
Eurovision swimming contest 22:3142 / 68  
Blu feild 12:3451 / 87  
[rnd] Fairbanks londdle 51:0519 / 51  
[OCAD] Island-o 13:5735 / 115  
[OCAD] City sprint (old map) 16:5040 / 149  
[OCAD] Kiverio Short Micro-O 11:1673 / 135  
[OCAD] Kiverio Middle Distance 30:1039 / 127  
Back to Doctrack Sprint 15:2262 / 164  
[OCAD] Kiverio Short Easy 9:0562 / 156  
Gunstock 20:2620 / 72  
North Winthrop (random) 29:3837 / 66  
[OCAD] Fantasy World1 - Sprint 29:1291 / 142  
[OCAD] Great Hill Sprint 17:5744 / 134  
Hill Sprint no something 20:5349 / 128  
Virendra 16:0533 / 49  
My first sourse with RC? 35:2217 / 37  
[OCAD] Small hill sprint dnf  
[rnd] Easy Beaver Middle 41:3621 / 42  
bad sprint....... 16:4064 / 80  
Please make some courses dnf  
SnowyLand [Random] 31:3854 / 87  
[OCAD] Fantasy-map 57:1054 / 94  
[Snowy Night Race] dnf  
I am not a retard Tynne dnf  
[OCAD] Hathersage Moor 8:2284 / 157  
sprinttour [pray for snow] dnf  
Candide :) 35:1917 / 52  
[OCAD] just for fun 34:1095 / 145  
Micr-o 10:3059 / 114  
[OCAD] Testebo sprint 15:20111 / 160  
Fra 11:5237 / 82  
sprinttour [new trees] 28:0679 / 129  
Intro 24:5237 / 64  
packardboro dezert 58:5317 / 38  
[THE LONG NIGHT] dnf  
[OCAD] 3 Days of Portugal-3 dnf  
[OCAD] Labyrinth Pyramid 2 32:0948 / 123  
[Random] Night Race 32:5232 / 65  
[OCAD] Labyrinth Pyramid 15:2063 / 172  
Middle (Thomas) 39:3515 / 34  
[OCAD] 3 Days of Portugal-2 dnf  
New Course at Thompson Island 21:1169 / 92  
KONRING - SPRINT dnf  
OCAD Onemanrelay 20:05112 / 175  
sidney sprint 42:3522 / 54  
[Ocad] Stenatjänarna 22:0895 / 174  
Island Run (random) 91:3529 / 61  
Mount Halifax Middle 57:3831 / 61  
[Random] Deanton Purchase dnf  
Englewoodberg long 66:0325 / 67  
Easy night sprint dnf  
Steep sprint ! dnf  
short random 30:3040 / 68  
[OCAD] Högstorp 17:4879 / 207  
Sprint 12:45131 / 144  
Random 17:2327 / 87  
Tremont dnf  
Sprint 7:1729 / 85  
dedetry 21:5043 / 65  
[Ocad] 3 Days of Portugal-1 dnf  
[OCAD]Canalisation-O 17:2036 / 150  
World Orienteering Games dnf  
World Orienteering Games Day 2 dnf  
World Orienteering Games Day 1 34:1659 / 151  
[OCAD]rasica better map 29:5862 / 139  
[rnd] sprint 17:4737 / 76  
[OCAD] Fun by the river 22:0139 / 129  
[OCAD] Fantasy terrain 33:2031 / 112  
[OCAD] Morlaco dnf  
[rdn] Bamboocha Sprint 26:0545 / 74  
Run Ida, Run :) 16:0251 / 90  
[OCAD] Saltcity II 16:0628 / 163  
sprint battle 5:4841 / 62  
[rnd] Middle "almost real" 67:1749 / 85  
sidney dnf  
hm... 12:5723 / 34  
easy 13:1332 / 51  
park sprint 20:0836 / 70  
Who have most luck in CF!!!!! 16:032 / 99  
CFEdit School 4: Medway 15:0640 / 93  
... 3:3733 / 56  
[OCAD] Hillevik 33:1154 / 111  
[OCAD] Funforeveryone! dnf  
open sprint! 8:4874 / 87  
Walkertonville middle (random) 24:4926 / 50  
[ocad] Tangen 21:2267 / 126  
Test dnf  
save the beaver 45:2515 / 36  
[OCAD] Saltcity 26:1387 / 169  
[OCAD] Sprintmap 18:0375 / 174  
[OCAD] Night Training (long) 96:1827 / 58  
South Pembroke - Almost Short dnf  
Kendalltown dnf  
Boring 2 36:589 / 35  
Night Sprint 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Suppa terrain 21:0572 / 130  
[OCAD] Metsäkylä 24:1276 / 141  
Highland Sprint Series 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Night Sprint 20:1836 / 65  
[OCAD] Rasica Middledistance dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
day 2 27:4619 / 50  
MIT 3 22:1849 / 91  
Day one 30:4612 / 48  
Everettwood Short (random) 15:2338 / 74  
[OCAD]Satyricon Island Sprint 9:1860 / 138  
[OCAD] Archidona 20:1675 / 156  
RUN RUN RUN!!! 23:4360 / 99  
!CF World Record! 52:5543 / 104  
terrible!!!!!! dnf  
MIT 2 23:0765 / 92  
little Sprint 12:2735 / 110  
[Ocad] New Hungary Map 34:2560 / 155  
[OCAD] Mödänge 18:5469 / 155  
random map 9:3030 / 79  
Dont run the race I posted befor 6:2749 / 72  
thompson Island (new course) 29:3716 / 40  
[OCAD] Hällfors 22:2679 / 169  
Desert Stone 7:3749 / 100  
OCAD Fantasy -Sprint 5 12:5566 / 144  
OCAD Mining District 2 35:2558 / 110  
OCAD Mining District 26:0543 / 166  
OCAD Fantasy -Sprint 4 dnf  
OCAD Fantasy- Sprint 3 9:2583 / 151  
Everett 23:3437 / 101  
OCAD Fantasy -Sprint 2 13:1987 / 145  
Dark Forest of Death 36:3666 / 97  
Western tremont farm 37:4134 / 66  
OCAD-Fantasy - Sprint 21:3763 / 140  
Real Ocad Sprint 20:5070 / 134  
Steinbruch sprint!!! 14:5186 / 138  
[OCAD]Ruchama part 2 25:0651 / 144  
[OCAD] Valley 28:3233 / 114  
Suutarlampi 29:1539 / 108  
1 56:4610 / 26  
O-Ringen Stage 4 THIS ONE COUNTS 20:3628 / 113  
O-Ringen Stage 4 30:4416 / 63  
O-Ringen Stage 2 dnf  
OCAD the turntable (night) 25:5535 / 100  
O-Ringen Stage 1 72:1835 / 116  
Plymouth Forest - SprInt dnf  
[CRAP-ocad] dnf  
[Crap-OCAD]Supersprint 11:3957 / 109  
[Ocad]Kis-Laz Hungary dnf  
[Crap-OCAD]Micr-O dnf  
[CRAPocad] 15:5946 / 90  
[Crap-OCAD]Short dnf  
Mausoleum (real map: Levin, CZ) 30:1942 / 117  
[OCAD] Marieborg, new course 29:5464 / 128  
Crap-O Sprint 20:5640 / 86  
[CRAP-ocad] 3:2057 / 100  
 21:3139 / 244  
[Crap-OCAD]Fast Night-Sprint! 12:3950 / 75  
[Crap-OCAD]Sprint 10:5558 / 115  
crap-OCAD sprint FIXED 18:4343 / 91  
[CRAP-ocad] dnf  
  18:2427 / 102  
[crap-OCAD]Climbing School! 26:0836 / 92  
[OCAD] Idre map (by LUC and C/O) 26:5070 / 135  
[OCAD] Fantasy 25:2679 / 111  
SHORT and tricky 36:2834 / 93  
its worth running dnf  
[OCAD] Uggaberg 16:2963 / 154  
[OCAD] Marieborg 23:1349 / 147  
BEAT THE PROs' [middle] dnf  
IDRE is back to protect ta world dnf  
[crap-OCAD] desert sprint 34:37124 / 167  
3 random races part 2 (short) dnf  
3 random races part 1 (sprint) 19:4157 / 95  
a stony ocad 23:5959 / 120  
[OCAD] sprint 14:5835 / 127  
[OCAD]Bohman 5-days, Day 5 prt 2 49:3730 / 80  
[OCAD]Bohman 5-days, Day 5 prt 1 40:5444 / 123  
BEAT THE PROs' [SPRINT] 34:1040 / 79  
BEAT THE PRO's [SHORT] dnf  
Middle Chelsea Sprint 11:1038 / 103  
OCAD JWOC last training 35:3562 / 148  
[crap-OCAD] Up n Down 16:0243 / 115  
sprint 6:3955 / 97  
[OCAD] first sprint 15:3672 / 122  
[OCAD] Norrgårda, night 32:2952 / 90  
[Ocad] Sprint! 8:1070 / 156  
#7 dnf  
sprinttour [once more] 27:2432 / 86  
(Ocad) Fantasy 36:4752 / 110  
[OCAD] Sprint-> City and Forest 21:0462 / 157  
[OCAD] Rock Arena sprint 13:3255 / 159  
Randomizer map dnf  
little and eaysy race---sprint dnf  
Italien ska vinna VM-guld 9:4040 / 118  
Midsummer race - Part 2 10:5326 / 72  
Midsummer race - Part 1 40:2735 / 57  
radom: Middle Race 47:1846 / 74  
OCAD JWOC TRAINING 52:48109 / 175  
Bowmantowne - Long dnf  
radom: New Sprint 18:3538 / 112  
Cambridgeton Middle 27:4856 / 84  
[random] South Halifax 35:2132 / 60  
Chelsea Middle (Long Middle) dnf  
Desert Island Sprint 12:4465 / 131  
Chelsea Long Championship 204:0816 / 49  
[OCAD]Night-Sprint 30:2056 / 82  
[OCAD]Night-Micro 37:4773 / 91  
Ocad-Sprint (Night) dnf  
[OCAD]Sprint---->City Map 10:2296 / 175  
[Ocad]Sprint on a map from Spain 5:5186 / 179  
[OCAD] Glaubenbergpass Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Glaubenbergpass- Intro 18:4772 / 159  
night sprint 21:5742 / 66  
[Ocad] Simplonpass Comeback dnf  
Easy middle 35:4513 / 39  
[OCAD] Bohman 5-days, Day 4 31:0971 / 116  
Bridge-training 5:2064 / 115  
[OCAD] Bohman 5-days, Day 3 62:5647 / 94  
[OCAD]Kleivstua - Middle FIXED dnf  
Bohman 5-days, Day 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Bohman 5-days, Day 1 19:0146 / 160  
[OCAD] le_bouveret SPRINT 26:3971 / 159  
[Ocad] Bircherewald Sprint 11:32110 / 176  
yutygu 4:01154 / 200  
Flat and Easy dnf  
Osgiliath Woods Sprint 28:0171 / 119  
Noone will make it! dnf  
I'm So Fucking Evil dnf  
MOAHAHAHAHA! dnf  
[radom] Open Sprint 16:3139 / 92  
[OCAD] Sprint 11:59116 / 177  
Fantasy OCAD NIGHT 43:4450 / 61  
OCAD-sprint 9:1473 / 144  
OCAD Fantasy MICROCONTROLS 39:0173 / 105  
OCAD Fantasy - BEGINNERS! 9:5168 / 129  
Stony 3-days Stage 1, sprint 38:3142 / 91  
Sprinten! 48:2312 / 36  
SPRINT!!! 25:3463 / 109  
[OCAD] swiss JWOC quali. middle 82:20120 / 196  
Short/Middle 53:1939 / 55  
Sprint... 30:5668 / 97  
Easy night 21:4055 / 81  
(random) SPRINT! 27:3743 / 80  
OCAD-Sprint 17:3283 / 170  
Long distance dnf  
[OCAD]Årbogen 23:5780 / 166  
Walkerberg flats 3:4973 / 110  
sprint 27:1230 / 97  
[Edited]Night-Sprint dnf  
Konring - #3# dnf  
Upper Lechmereford 20:2747 / 85  
Middledstance #2 dnf  
SPRINT dnf  
[OCAD] WOC 04 Map Sprint 12:33111 / 210  
Konring #2# - Middledistance dnf  
Furlowville 19:4937 / 67  
Middle/Long dnf  
Sprint;) dnf  
Konring - Spring 24:1650 / 91  
Venice City-O 33:3371 / 209  
Sprint in swamp 18:2118 / 75  
NT!! middle race dnf  
Selma State Park 15:5062 / 105  
[OCAD] Sheffield Moor West 8:32102 / 204  
Siitama Short 3 28:4579 / 130  
Somerberg Sprint 2 22:2758 / 87  
Somerberg Sprint 1 dnf  
Madisonland 14:3448 / 122  
knoll sprint 7:22104 / 122  
hole and boulders sprint 14:2585 / 123  
Back to Angels Sprint 11:5644 / 127  
Hill sprint 4? 27:2183 / 124  
Kaleva church park about 3. 11:03107 / 203  
Openmap 16:3173 / 97  
Nice random, middle/sprint dnf  
[Edited] Random, middle dnf  
[OCAD]Trash Overland (Fixed) 53:1750 / 93  
Vahajarvi North Sprint 20:5787 / 120  
NT8, nightsprint dnf  
[OCAD]Trash Middle 40:3249 / 98  
[OCAD]Trash Sprint 21:5580 / 134  
[Ocad] Le Communal Middle dnf  
[Ocad] Le Communal Sprint dnf  
Devils Hill Sprint 21:3578 / 158  
Vahajarvi sprint 25:02113 / 175  
WOC 2001 map, middle 67:45117 / 189  
[OCAD]Högstorp, new course 25:20140 / 193  
Night Training #6 dnf  
[OCAD] Högstorp, fixed dnf  
[OCAD] Högstorp dnf  
BEGINNER - short sprint 1 7:45131 / 180  
standard map dnf  
long 41:2826 / 79  
sprin 4:36141 / 172  

All races shown. View recent races.