Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Carwells Labyrinth NW, intro | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hawse End 1 | 2 | 93:51 | 249 / 338 |
| |
Teerivaara ski o intro | 2 | 219:28 | 137 / 239 |
| |
ME22, Edoras sprint | | dnf | | | |
Middle Earth 22, intro | | dnf | | | |
SwimO Intro | 2 | dnf | | | |
Harrop S, intro | 2 | 143:06 | 212 / 276 |
| |
Flashback #1 | | dnf | | | |
Fantasymap Difficulty I | | 12:55 | 46 / 172 |
| |
Home sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Brugeraholz Intro | 2 | 83:27 | 202 / 316 |
| |
Waltendorf, Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Chandossel Intro | | 23:07 | 90 / 256 |
| |
Vätsäri middle 2 | | 41:19 | 49 / 196 |
| |
Platte South, Middle | | 38:47 | 70 / 224 |
| |
Waschberg, Training | | 11:17 | 71 / 165 |
| |
Venice, 1 leg challenge | | 11:05 | 36 / 156 |
| |
Isebakketjern | | 19:36 | 64 / 199 |
| |
Some old place in Italy | | 25:55 | 33 / 178 |
| |
Magdalenaholz Intro | | 22:49 | 63 / 184 |
| |
Siitama middle | | 35:52 | 65 / 180 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro night | | 32:42 | 64 / 130 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro | | dnf | | | |
Joutsenenpesä middle | | 47:11 | 49 / 163 |
| |
JohnT | | 24:03 | 49 / 170 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira 1 | | 8:48 | 52 / 213 |
| |
Platte, Middle 2 | | 29:15 | 53 / 140 |
| |
Saarijärvi middle 2 | | 44:08 | 51 / 131 |
| |
Platte, Training | | 10:01 | 42 / 174 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 2 | | 22:08 | 33 / 177 |
| |
Prologue | | 11:52 | 45 / 194 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup 1, long | | 61:33 | 25 / 123 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 | | 39:26 | 38 / 126 |
| |
Middle Earth cup 1, middle | | 37:06 | 32 / 142 |
| |
Technical Challange, Q3 | | 13:28 | 52 / 125 |
| |
Technical Challange, Q2 | | 14:55 | 50 / 135 |
| |
Technical Challange, Q1 | | 13:52 | 42 / 179 |
| |
Middle Earth cup 1, training | | 22:20 | 52 / 145 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup intro, LakeTown | | 24:59 | 37 / 158 |
| |
Kairobadet Short | | 21:16 | 53 / 204 |
| |
Carwell's Labyrinth long | | 73:39 | 25 / 105 |
| |
WOC2021-Are you ready? | | 41:31 | 48 / 188 |
| |
Portugal O' Summer | | dnf | | | |
Osso da Baleia (Multitechnics) | | 41:04 | 21 / 148 |
| |
Kaleva Church sprint 2 | | 14:37 | 42 / 130 |
| |
Kaleva Church sprint | | 19:02 | 59 / 155 |
| |
Hawse End short | | 26:19 | 50 / 148 |
| |
Riddarhyttan 4 | | 55:14 | 34 / 120 |
| |
GRAZ - Main Square, Training 1 | | 12:11 | 58 / 144 |
| |
Threlkeld downhill challenge | | 8:28 | 65 / 156 |
| |
Tuckland (tech) middle 2 | | 48:27 | 55 / 152 |
| |
Costa de Lavos (2) | | 44:15 | 76 / 168 |
| |
Schöckl N, Middle | | 28:38 | 89 / 169 |
| |
Schöckl E, Middle | | 23:39 | 56 / 167 |
| |
Schöckl S, Downhill challange | | 6:03 | 83 / 157 |
| |
Schöckl S, Middle | | 28:22 | 70 / 169 |
| |
Tuckland long part 2 | | 61:14 | 60 / 131 |
| |
Hilmteich, Sprint | | 24:59 | 90 / 211 |
| |
Africa - Southern Tour | | 43:59 | 43 / 133 |
| |
Dalegarth moderate | | 20:10 | 63 / 172 |
| |
Dalegarth short | | 26:28 | 47 / 175 |
| |
Short one | | 17:13 | 26 / 140 |
| |
Kårsta, middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Borrowdale 4 | | 42:09 | 45 / 138 |
| |
Borrowdale easy | | 17:22 | 32 / 158 |
| |
Kårsta, short | | dnf | | | |
Kauppi 3.4 middle | | 43:23 | 45 / 125 |
| |
Malaysian shortie | | 33:50 | 76 / 181 |
| |
Borrowdale middle 1 | | 38:05 | 56 / 158 |
| |
Kauppi 3.3 middle 2 | | 45:18 | 40 / 137 |
| |
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1 | | 27:19 | 57 / 192 |
| |
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora | | 84:22 | 67 / 132 |
| |
sprint nignt brst | | 12:26 | 32 / 134 |
| |
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus | | 21:43 | 50 / 191 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2B, 2 | | 20:02 | 39 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 | | 27:23 | 51 / 177 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2B | | 15:01 | 35 / 128 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 | | 10:12 | 19 / 204 |
| |
AldenoCentre - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 mar E4 | 2 | 25:43 | 13 / 65 |
| |
CFEB 2014 mar E3 | | 27:38 | 12 / 62 |
| |
CFEB 2014 mar E2 | | 22:44 | 8 / 65 |
| |
CFEB 2014 mar E1 | | 29:30 | 30 / 96 |
| |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint | | 18:42 | 53 / 185 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-bonus | 2 | 17:33 | 47 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD]No name yet... | | 17:46 | 22 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E7, Night | | 36:35 | 53 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] S.-Cup E6, Downhillsprint | | 13:43 | 51 / 204 |
| |
TRES DE MAIO | | 19:35 | 31 / 125 |
| |
[E1]Vercors Cup Sprint | | 9:37 | 35 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle | | 24:39 | 28 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E21 | | 43:29 | 58 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E20 | | 28:30 | 135 / 223 |
| |
Italian sprint champs 2006 ME | | 20:00 | 9 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Rönnberget, Night Sprint | | 21:51 | 27 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Rönnberget 2 | | 27:00 | 24 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Rönnberget | | 29:51 | 40 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan 2, NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan, NIGHT | | 29:22 | 49 / 150 |
| |
[SpringCup] E12 - Middle | | 23:45 | 28 / 189 |
| |
[SpringCup] E11 - Long | | 59:23 | 43 / 129 |
| |
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint | | 14:01 | 43 / 222 |
| |
[SpringCup] E9 - Middle | | 23:43 | 32 / 179 |
| |
[SpringCup] E8 - Night | | 26:15 | 55 / 129 |
| |
[SpringCup] E7 - Middle | | 21:46 | 44 / 208 |
| |
[SpringCup] E6 - Long | | 73:33 | 25 / 145 |
| |
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint | | 15:19 | 59 / 272 |
| |
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle | | 41:32 | 71 / 229 |
| |
[SpringCup] E3 - Night | | 24:56 | 52 / 183 |
| |
Arcinazzo | | 50:38 | 36 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro | | 12:39 | 50 / 259 |
| |
Middle 11 | | 35:55 | 14 / 115 |
| |
Middle 10 | | dnf | | | |
Middle 9 | | dnf | | | |
Middle 8 | | 43:49 | 48 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 | | 34:37 | 82 / 235 |
| |
(CC2012) Altipiani de arcinazzo | | 41:46 | 38 / 149 |
| |
Kampersvik E2 | | dnf | | | |
0ltrebrenta | | 33:32 | 18 / 144 |
| |
GMOK advent calendar race | | 35:34 | 56 / 199 |
| |
Cansiglio by night | | 15:45 | 67 / 129 |
| |
Corridor-Contour-Hardcore-O | | dnf | | | |
contour-o LONG | | dnf | | | |
One-Leg-Wonders 11 | | dnf | | | |
Rokke 2 | | 32:58 | 80 / 159 |
| |
Vorab-Challange | | 14:06 | 51 / 253 |
| |
Old rocad modified - 2 | | 40:38 | 99 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night (right) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night | | 22:51 | 49 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD]Limanowa Cup | | 58:56 | 11 / 132 |
| |
Forrest Sprint | | 12:54 | 67 / 178 |
| |
Longue cost | | 59:21 | 7 / 84 |
| |
Blue-cost | | 27:49 | 25 / 109 |
| |
East-cost | | 24:50 | 3 / 125 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet2 | | 23:13 | 21 / 218 |
| |
[rocad] Junne | | 38:33 | 47 / 187 |
| |
[ocad] Kooyoora Night Middle | | 30:16 | 39 / 171 |
| |
(ocad) Faron Nord | | 34:28 | 29 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD]Halloween! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy middle | | dnf | | | |
SOL-Boyz Grand Prix | | 21:22 | 48 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #8 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #7 | | 13:48 | 30 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #6 | | 30:44 | 25 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #4 | | 42:48 | 54 / 228 |
| |
Test | | 13:00 | 33 / 101 |
| |
NOLAN CUP. Day 1 | | 10:14 | 14 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E13 | | 67:43 | 30 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E3 | | 18:39 | 54 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E2 | | 24:37 | 58 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1 | | 19:54 | 37 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 1 | | 17:21 | 28 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Härkävuori - Night | | 57:50 | 53 / 125 |
| |
OL4tour Mörtsjön2 | | 23:39 | 60 / 183 |
| |
OL4tour Mörtsjön | | 20:17 | 46 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle | | 30:11 | 40 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint | | 15:30 | 70 / 221 |
| |
[RND] Upordowne Middle | | 21:20 | 14 / 111 |
| |
[RND] Bulgur long | | 29:52 | 8 / 96 |
| |
[RND] Coscos long | | 39:33 | 5 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E10 | | 26:08 | 14 / 128 |
| |
Mount Edina | | 17:09 | 16 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E9 | | 32:42 | 85 / 182 |
| |
[Ocad] Hard. core. ish. | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aydat E8 | | 18:04 | 69 / 217 |
| |
(ocad) La Quillane | | 31:54 | 36 / 188 |
| |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 3 | | 8:54 | 46 / 161 |
| |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 2 | | 8:11 | 24 / 187 |
| |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 | | 15:09 | 146 / 255 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle | | 31:52 | 76 / 242 |
| |
[rnd] E6 Frankys Alm | | 20:32 | 6 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Torana, Middle | | 27:18 | 42 / 141 |
| |
[rnd] Foxwick-Hills 2 | | 44:39 | 33 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] Torana, Sprint | | 15:18 | 26 / 163 |
| |
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I | | 38:10 | 74 / 228 |
| |
Entenhausen E3 | | 56:12 | 8 / 107 |
| |
Hot and Dry | | 19:05 | 21 / 215 |
| |
[Rnd]The Darkness | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Torana middle RIGHT ONE | | 28:19 | 40 / 180 |
| |
[rnd] E4 Sullivan | | 54:19 | 23 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD] Torana middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Herbouilly Sud, long | | 73:41 | 36 / 174 |
| |
[rnd] E3 Frankonia | | 18:31 | 19 / 162 |
| |
SASP-Course2 | | 38:55 | 28 / 149 |
| |
SASP | | 38:36 | 38 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1 | | 32:48 | 36 / 244 |
| |
[Rocad] Training 1 | | 39:17 | 27 / 159 |
| |
pitiful[Rnd] middle | | dnf | | | |
Joulumae II | | dnf | | | |
Joulumae I | | 18:12 | 66 / 266 |
| |
Middle Alpine | | 39:12 | 24 / 184 |
| |
[Rnd] Southern Milton | | 27:14 | 19 / 161 |
| |
Vealos | | 33:06 | 36 / 199 |
| |
Sprint (test | | 7:19 | 5 / 181 |
| |
middle | | 29:40 | 43 / 162 |
| |
Beach Puglia | | 19:49 | 46 / 179 |
| |
[Rnd] Safari-o! | | dnf | | | |
Herbouilly | | 35:48 | 89 / 242 |
| |
[Rnd] Lower Somerboro Heights | | 28:12 | 30 / 149 |
| |
[Rnd] West Washnington <3 | | 90:49 | 10 / 90 |
| |
[Rnd] Long Distance-Irish Style | | 51:14 | 19 / 103 |
| |
[R_t] Bowman National Preserve | | 19:12 | 32 / 198 |
| |
[Rnd] Bowman National Preserve | | 16:58 | 15 / 131 |
| |
mysig bana:) | | 16:30 | 16 / 131 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 8 | | 22:27 | 27 / 177 |
| |
Rnd_temp short/middle | | 19:12 | 23 / 192 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 7 | | 36:01 | 33 / 137 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 6 | | 18:56 | 14 / 192 |
| |
Sörby 24 Middle | | 22:12 | 47 / 206 |
| |
Summertour E5 -Stormuren- | | dnf | | | |
Summertour -Ryssberget- | | 49:21 | 24 / 117 |
| |
Summertour E3 -Tjakkeli- | | 43:54 | 47 / 139 |
| |
Summertour E2 -Åshöjden- | | 53:25 | 46 / 143 |
| |
Summertour E1 -Bosätersvallen- | | 37:20 | 21 / 137 |
| |
Raiasd | | 35:56 | 36 / 165 |
| |
Rnd_temp 1.4k | | 18:22 | 61 / 195 |
| |
Sääkelä | | 29:37 | 38 / 217 |
| |
Correncon Tour, Stage 5 | | 23:42 | 32 / 149 |
| |
justforfuncomp :) | | 13:39 | 30 / 184 |
| |
Correncon Tour, Stage 4 | | 34:30 | 32 / 124 |
| |
Rnd_temp - Middledistance #2 | | 34:07 | 19 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E4 | | 66:58 | 46 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E3 | | 21:50 | 64 / 200 |
| |
Rnd_temp - Middledistance | | 30:06 | 52 / 151 |
| |
Sörby 20 middle | | 24:23 | 48 / 207 |
| |
One-leg-Wonder FINAL | | 13:35 | 3 / 140 |
| |
One-leg-wonder 5 | | 16:42 | 31 / 122 |
| |
One-leg-wonders 4 | | 13:14 | 8 / 134 |
| |
One-Leg_wonders-3 | | 12:36 | 21 / 148 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 1 | | 26:19 | 60 / 203 |
| |
TrentoCity | | 11:27 | 43 / 165 |
| |
Mimizan #1 | | 21:00 | 42 / 201 |
| |
ATTENTION ONE LEG WONDER BUG | | dnf | | | |
One-leg-wonders 2 | | 17:48 | 7 / 183 |
| |
One-leg-wonders-1 | | 18:38 | 18 / 166 |
| |
Summertour Trainingrace 2 East | | 43:39 | 14 / 124 |
| |
Summertour Trainingrace 1 West | | 29:21 | 30 / 159 |
| |
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 4 | | 20:09 | 35 / 144 |
| |
Hard Sprint Tour - S3 Jerash | | 24:23 | 46 / 154 |
| |
Hard Sprint Tour - S2: Downhill | | 20:14 | 27 / 166 |
| |
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 1 | | 14:51 | 42 / 186 |
| |
Rnd_temp 1.3k | | 15:29 | 15 / 204 |
| |
Bosbergheia, middle | | 24:19 | 63 / 198 |
| |
Sörby 19 Long | | 37:00 | 24 / 158 |
| |
Sörby 18 Controlpicking | | 25:29 | 68 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] Correncon, middle | | 30:26 | 77 / 167 |
| |
Jervskogen, ultralong | | 84:14 | 39 / 125 |
| |
Tropical challange | | 44:55 | 77 / 159 |
| |
Dunes longish | | 35:27 | 55 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] La glacière, middle | | 26:15 | 21 / 218 |
| |
Dune middle | | 21:30 | 10 / 167 |
| |
Hill | | 22:19 | 19 / 118 |
| |
City sprint | | 15:39 | 19 / 162 |
| |
Island long | | 38:46 | 48 / 148 |
| |
Cavedine 3 | | 35:03 | 17 / 143 |
| |
Fast sprint | | 6:55 | 12 / 186 |
| |
Middle | | 32:42 | 42 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] La Glacière, Long | | 37:48 | 18 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD]La Glacière, Sprint | | 15:29 | 33 / 218 |
| |
Happy Birthday Razz. !!!! | | 49:39 | 57 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD] Correncon Sud | | 26:18 | 26 / 134 |
| |
ermatown cup | | 22:29 | 9 / 134 |
| |
Cavedine 2 | | 31:09 | 48 / 142 |
| |
Cavedine | | 29:58 | 69 / 192 |
| |
kahil's roks tour | | 23:44 | 35 / 159 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 4 | | 52:19 | 61 / 191 |
| |
Jervskogen, long 2 | | 45:37 | 47 / 206 |
| |
Ekeby 17 Sprint | | 11:44 | 27 / 272 |
| |
Ekeby 16 Long | | 31:12 | 44 / 185 |
| |
Ekeby 15 Middle | | 21:50 | 40 / 249 |
| |
Jervskogen, long | | 49:35 | 21 / 209 |
| |
Ekeby 14 Night Sprint | | 22:26 | 78 / 193 |
| |
Kahil's Rocks n7 | | 12:02 | 70 / 232 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 3 | | 64:05 | 11 / 195 |
| |
[LabRun] Sector E r2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 12:37 | 67 / 366 |
| |
Ekeby13 Ultralong | | 53:36 | 32 / 154 |
| |
Ekeby12 Middle | | 21:03 | 100 / 263 |
| |
Ekeby11 Corridor-O Night | | dnf | | | |
Spring Tour Stage 2 | | 31:54 | 35 / 192 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 1 | | 38:29 | 34 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Night | | 53:19 | 41 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Middle | | 17:26 | 87 / 226 |
| |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Sprint | | 13:39 | 108 / 272 |
| |
Hagnesta10 Sprint | | 16:39 | 98 / 248 |
| |
Hagnesta9 Longer | | 50:12 | 93 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Long Night | | 36:01 | 49 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Middle | | 25:39 | 47 / 246 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Night Sprint | | 17:47 | 60 / 202 |
| |
Sprint on the Moon (OK) | | 19:46 | 85 / 210 |
| |
(FUN)Walking on the Moon (OK) | | dnf | | | |
[LabRun] Sector E | | 19:07 | 58 / 253 |
| |
Hagnesta 4 Long | 2 | 39:38 | 79 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD] WUOC 2010, Contour-O | | 60:14 | 36 / 113 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
Long | | 52:01 | 28 / 122 |
| |
Magnus cup Sprint | | 20:03 | 81 / 207 |
| |
Matt Give Me A Ride | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | 37:55 | 11 / 155 |
| |
Sprint | | 26:19 | 36 / 215 |
| |
Fantasycourse | | 10:52 | 46 / 216 |
| |
WOC 2005 Middle | | 47:46 | 13 / 95 |
| |
Holmvassnatten 3 | | 25:36 | 40 / 178 |
| |
Holmvassnatten 2 | | 26:10 | 40 / 222 |
| |
Holmvassnatten - Prologue | | 15:11 | 30 / 252 |
| |
-monteferrato | | 46:09 | 18 / 152 |
| |
Buraunet | | 32:13 | 48 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Cavedine Long | | 71:39 | 63 / 195 |
| |
FIN 5 - 1998 | | 40:44 | 18 / 175 |
| |
Tomaattimehu | | 22:29 | 13 / 217 |
| |
t | | 21:18 | 32 / 162 |
| |
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!) | | 25:05 | 33 / 278 |
| |
Brignoles 03 | | 19:46 | 35 / 293 |
| |
Bunketorp Ski-O Middle | | 32:09 | 28 / 243 |
| |
Bunketorp Ski-O Long | | 41:26 | 12 / 178 |
| |
Long sprint | | 31:50 | 35 / 159 |
| |
Brignoles 01 | | 22:07 | 34 / 246 |
| |
Swiss O Week - E1 | | 26:20 | 85 / 251 |
| |
Door 11 - PortU | | 25:26 | 63 / 211 |
| |
Dorr 9 - PortU | | 14:34 | 31 / 248 |
| |
Door 6 | | 27:24 | 36 / 182 |
| |
Brignoles - Night urban sprint | | 8:16 | 37 / 239 |
| |
Door 10 - Jaanankallio 2 | | 30:38 | 62 / 212 |
| |
Psychoda | | 29:51 | 18 / 88 |
| |
Phalacrocera | | 26:56 | 11 / 98 |
| |
Mochlonyx | | 26:42 | 25 / 97 |
| |
Lauterbornia | | 26:42 | 27 / 93 |
| |
Door 4 - Jaanankallio | | 47:52 | 42 / 145 |
| |
door 8 | | 17:38 | 33 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 4 | | 42:19 | 4 / 149 |
| |
WW Sprint | | 18:51 | 22 / 141 |
| |
Micro O | | 13:45 | 21 / 190 |
| |
Door 2 - Valey | | 39:33 | 26 / 131 |
| |
Rowe Races - 3 of 3 | | 20:20 | 37 / 173 |
| |
Door 1 - Urtgicla | | 29:14 | 39 / 155 |
| |
Whannawhanna - Middle 1 | | 34:18 | 19 / 152 |
| |
Smedley - Middle | | 34:48 | 19 / 161 |
| |
Rowe Races_Stage 2 of 3 | | 38:39 | 43 / 110 |
| |
Fugletjernsmyra 2.7 km | | 27:28 | 46 / 130 |
| |
The Slump - Middle | | 32:48 | 33 / 149 |
| |
Rowe races_Stage 1 of 3 | | 27:40 | 10 / 102 |
| |
Aborfield Middle | | 32:52 | 15 / 93 |
| |
Maraetotara - Sprint | | 19:12 | 71 / 223 |
| |
Maraetotara - Long | | 46:43 | 22 / 124 |
| |
Fantasy course | | 32:32 | 29 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs Long | | 28:56 | 17 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 3 | | 39:44 | 23 / 118 |
| |
Old Dogtrack Sprint | | 11:38 | 16 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Sierra del Molino v2 | | 34:31 | 35 / 116 |
| |
ForRoss | | 33:45 | 16 / 102 |
| |
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 3 | | 24:55 | 50 / 172 |
| |
Downhill sprint | | 14:46 | 57 / 189 |
| |
Acroperus | | 21:36 | 18 / 81 |
| |
middle | | 33:27 | 10 / 57 |
| |
Bodafors 2m Contours | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Night | | 11:48 | 28 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 3 | | 12:15 | 28 / 220 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle | | 25:00 | 12 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 2 | | 33:53 | 18 / 158 |
| |
[OL4an tour] E17 Piskeflöde | | 23:06 | 33 / 190 |
| |
Sierra del Molino | | 28:07 | 57 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 1 | | 29:48 | 29 / 152 |
| |
PastCourse | | 25:07 | 12 / 113 |
| |
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 2 | | 37:35 | 30 / 160 |
| |
[OL4an tour]E15 Flinshult | | 23:53 | 44 / 150 |
| |
[OL4an tour]E14 Flinshult | | 32:04 | 70 / 201 |
| |
SprintPastu.2 | | 19:57 | 11 / 117 |
| |
SprintPastu | | 22:22 | 10 / 141 |
| |
Balanonema | | 38:31 | 33 / 75 |
| |
Dexiostoma | | 29:18 | 13 / 75 |
| |
Loxocephalus | | 26:44 | 27 / 102 |
| |
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 1 | | 23:00 | 50 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue | | 6:32 | 19 / 255 |
| |
[OCAD]Amazing! long/night | | 37:37 | 26 / 144 |
| |
Pastur | | 23:07 | 28 / 111 |
| |
[OL4an tour] E12 Flinshult | | 27:02 | 36 / 169 |
| |
[OL4an Tour] Lagga/Östuna 2 | | 19:34 | 57 / 155 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Good Spring MT Night | | 23:46 | 39 / 137 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Rusia 3 Middle | | 25:50 | 32 / 158 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Rusia 2 night short | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Venice | | 24:56 | 4 / 173 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle | | 27:35 | 16 / 155 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Sälen | | 34:57 | 51 / 180 |
| |
[OL4an Tour]E5 - Lagga/Östuna 1 | | 17:55 | 93 / 190 |
| |
sweet comp. Night (hard) | | 24:56 | 42 / 131 |
| |
sweet comp. prolog | | 22:46 | 38 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs Middle | | 20:04 | 47 / 194 |
| |
Map | | 15:58 | 57 / 167 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Rusia 1 Long | | 39:19 | 17 / 143 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Goodspring MT Middle | | 20:44 | 27 / 182 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Nigh | | 26:06 | 22 / 128 |
| |
(ocad)- färsk; Prolog | | 16:32 | 18 / 201 |
| |
crazyisland | | 28:27 | 68 / 221 |
| |
blåbærmåsan by night | | 19:59 | 8 / 135 |
| |
woc | | 74:43 | 23 / 158 |
| |
Forest sprint 2 | | 17:27 | 17 / 186 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 16:33 | 30 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Long | | 38:51 | 31 / 231 |
| |
Sprintn | | 14:18 | 26 / 160 |
| |
Sippola | | 30:22 | 44 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] LongLake | | 23:27 | 30 / 219 |
| |
FOREST/CITY/GARDEN -sprint | | 16:38 | 18 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Rehvalahti, middle | | 26:41 | 58 / 170 |
| |
SundayCOMP -NIGHT | | 17:32 | 38 / 144 |
| |
SaturdayCOMP | | 16:44 | 31 / 203 |
| |
Circles | | 12:11 | 7 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Hardbakkhytta | | 4:59 | 19 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Marchrace | | 14:49 | 41 / 215 |
| |
Sprint map | | 19:17 | 40 / 204 |
| |
[ocad] Homysud4 - DAY Version | | 32:18 | 44 / 198 |
| |
[ocad] Homysud3 | | 26:27 | 51 / 143 |
| |
Lac Mariet VI | | 28:03 | 40 / 139 |
| |
Quick sprint :q | | 14:25 | 14 / 141 |
| |
[Ocad] Nynäs middle | | 16:37 | 32 / 178 |
| |
Random sprint | | 16:20 | 23 / 116 |
| |
long random to the VSO | | 42:56 | 7 / 74 |
| |
Lac Mariet V | | dnf | | | |
Rassonwood | | 13:38 | 54 / 134 |
| |
Random Sprint | | 6:27 | 13 / 165 |
| |
Idre Vinter Comp 2 Downhill | | 13:45 | 24 / 153 |
| |
Weekend-Sprint | | 18:02 | 33 / 146 |
| |
Neaton-Islands day 4 | | 28:30 | 5 / 113 |
| |
Neaton-Islands day 3 | | 21:42 | 23 / 104 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E6 Skummeslöv Night | | 22:38 | 22 / 124 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E5 Holmåsa - Middle | | 22:50 | 15 / 174 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E4 Skummeslöv - Sprint | | 12:29 | 10 / 214 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E3 Holmåsa - Night | | 51:36 | 43 / 117 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E2 Skummeslöv - Long | | 60:03 | 46 / 162 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E1 Holmåsa - Sprint | | 25:34 | 117 / 227 |
| |
Ocad Stubbmodalen | | 19:24 | 48 / 142 |
| |
Ocad Selbuskogen | | 23:01 | 63 / 148 |
| |
[Fantasy] Junne E2 | | 32:31 | 36 / 122 |
| |
Idre Vinter Comp | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy] Junne E1 | | 41:13 | 71 / 161 |
| |
Sprint-OL day 3/3 | | 16:15 | 57 / 160 |
| |
Sprint-OL day 2/3 | | 11:48 | 36 / 172 |
| |
Sprint-OL Day 1/3 | | 11:08 | 44 / 245 |
| |
Neaton-Islands day 1 | | 16:36 | 38 / 169 |
| |
Sekotsuji | | 29:35 | 39 / 133 |
| |
Butlerwick day 3 | | 19:05 | 44 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Kjölen | | 24:10 | 34 / 239 |
| |
Lac Mariet [ocad] | | dnf | | | |
Butlerwick day 1 | | 15:14 | 70 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Saskatchewan | | dnf | | | |
Cronwoodhills | | 28:58 | 16 / 139 |
| |
Middle night | | 31:04 | 52 / 113 |
| |
Lago Santo - E2 | | 38:47 | 37 / 129 |
| |
pour le vso | | 44:01 | 14 / 102 |
| |
pour bubu | | 16:12 | 76 / 145 |
| |
Hamp | | 22:45 | 16 / 142 |
| |
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km | | 11:44 | 24 / 265 |
| |
Asaklitt E 2 NIGHT | | 33:17 | 54 / 135 |
| |
Asaklitt E 1 NIGHT | | 17:49 | 36 / 168 |
| |
Hopbyn 2 | | 23:52 | 13 / 138 |
| |
Random Sprint | | 15:04 | 7 / 200 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 8 Mt. Amiata | | dnf | | | |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 7 Arcinazzo | | 25:22 | 74 / 233 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 6 P.d.Catalano | | 35:34 | 25 / 187 |
| |
Volzhskie prostory | | 16:37 | 19 / 158 |
| |
1.6k Short | | 11:20 | 11 / 233 |
| |
NAOC Model | | 28:45 | 41 / 232 |
| |
(OCAD) Civezzano | | 86:35 | 38 / 147 |
| |
ROFL | | 32:07 | 10 / 138 |
| |
Las Tuerces - Long and short | | 16:42 | 41 / 253 |
| |
Night 3k | | 21:34 | 53 / 135 |
| |
Bot Fiena 2003 2 | | 19:30 | 37 / 190 |
| |
Bot Fiena 2003 | | 46:58 | 14 / 162 |
| |
Ultimate Randoms - E2 | | 23:04 | 26 / 174 |
| |
äktatorpet 3 lonight | | 42:52 | 24 / 125 |
| |
Middle by Night | | 24:50 | 55 / 118 |
| |
Gnetteryd Night | | 39:36 | 58 / 160 |
| |
[ocad] Rehvalahti, short | | 20:31 | 12 / 136 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet 2 | | 12:33 | 67 / 213 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet | | 15:10 | 31 / 245 |
| |
[random] Middle | | 50:45 | 11 / 107 |
| |
Hallo | | dnf | | | |
Omholt | | 35:24 | 25 / 138 |
| |
Las Tuerces/Rock(s) the night | | 23:06 | 41 / 199 |
| |
Lepanmaa Middle | | 34:55 | 68 / 254 |
| |
[OCAD] Mont Pichietto | | 18:52 | 39 / 231 |
| |
[Minicup] Weekend One - Sprint | | 16:42 | 41 / 221 |
| |
Desert Desert | | 19:38 | 32 / 165 |
| |
Chiswickville Flats 2 | | 11:43 | 39 / 183 |
| |
lutherfordborough | | 63:07 | 19 / 106 |
| |
Kahils rocks tour 4 joo | | 16:49 | 17 / 180 |
| |
IrRem - dune cup 2010 | | 32:02 | 108 / 220 |
| |
Edina Preserve | | 30:58 | 30 / 102 |
| |
Omholt Challenge Middle | | 27:36 | 37 / 156 |
| |
[Minicup] Opening | | 22:21 | 36 / 140 |
| |
Sumas Mountain Middle | | 43:54 | 79 / 176 |
| |
JOK-stugan middle-long | | 29:40 | 11 / 145 |
| |
JOK-stugan middle | | 23:30 | 31 / 186 |
| |
JOK-stugan night | | 30:15 | 22 / 124 |
| |
JOK-stgan sprint | | 23:10 | 107 / 282 |
| |
Rice Lake #2 | | 36:45 | 9 / 146 |
| |
Even more Kooyora | | 33:46 | 40 / 140 |
| |
Furuboda Long | | 37:19 | 24 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Furuboda - Prologue | | dnf | | | |
More Kooyora - Night | | 35:54 | 82 / 155 |
| |
Finnbo [ocad] | | 15:57 | 43 / 177 |
| |
JVM04 (my first comp) | | 28:22 | 43 / 163 |
| |
Fun orienteering | | 65:22 | 13 / 111 |
| |
EYOC - Sample 1 | | dnf | | | |
Night | | 18:53 | 22 / 139 |
| |
Middle | | 21:01 | 85 / 223 |
| |
Prologue short | | 12:42 | 62 / 253 |
| |
Granlia | | 23:04 | 59 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 5 | | 15:22 | 84 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 4 | | 17:57 | 38 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 3 | | 22:29 | 36 / 238 |
| |
[ocad] Las Tuerces II | | 32:34 | 106 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 2 | | 15:41 | 50 / 227 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo II | | 21:54 | 26 / 224 |
| |
[ocad] Las Tuerces | | 43:47 | 67 / 213 |
| |
TinyMap 2 | | 14:43 | 26 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo | | 33:33 | 23 / 179 |
| |
Stigtomtakavlen ModelEvent[OCAD] | | 12:46 | 45 / 248 |
| |
[Random] Middle | | 23:20 | 17 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Piani Di Praglia - short | | 18:47 | 17 / 206 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol 6 | | 68:10 | 26 / 143 |
| |
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2 | | 7:33 | 37 / 250 |
| |
[Ultima] Forvie E2 | | 29:25 | 73 / 210 |
| |
UltimateRandoms-Prologue | | 11:48 | 25 / 135 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol Training 4 | | 56:45 | 35 / 151 |
| |
Six Days Training 3 | | 52:09 | 27 / 164 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol Training 2 | | 67:02 | 52 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc II | | 20:43 | 17 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc I | | 24:51 | 40 / 262 |
| |
[OCAD] Nice Hill Middle | | 28:18 | 25 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Nice Hill Long | | 35:40 | 48 / 160 |
| |
Kaleva Churc righ version | | 13:09 | 18 / 244 |
| |
Rocky II - E3 Night | | 30:27 | 32 / 134 |
| |
Rocky II - E2 Long | | 41:24 | 13 / 155 |
| |
Rocky II - E1 Middle | | 26:15 | 72 / 277 |
| |
Rocky I | | 19:39 | 10 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Jukkis100th | | 42:47 | 86 / 255 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 4 | | 29:44 | 83 / 207 |
| |
Binneberg 6 | | 21:35 | 36 / 166 |
| |
Binneberg 5 | | 25:41 | 31 / 186 |
| |
Binneberg 4 | | 18:22 | 22 / 227 |
| |
[ROCAD]grassy | | 44:25 | 24 / 127 |
| |
Creag Mhic | | 26:48 | 23 / 176 |
| |
[Random] SVM course | | 46:56 | 9 / 99 |
| |
Binneberg 1 | | 25:43 | 37 / 247 |
| |
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 | | 26:17 | 45 / 286 |
| |
Siderocelis | | 38:07 | 3 / 130 |
| |
Vidingsjö Night Long | | 24:40 | 21 / 154 |
| |
Binneberg Prologue | | 15:20 | 21 / 295 |
| |
RandomCreated ~ Sprint | | 13:30 | 40 / 283 |
| |
random 2,7km | | 25:03 | 13 / 135 |
| |
Orionstugan North - Controls | | 25:31 | 34 / 183 |
| |
Orionstugan North - Night | | 41:10 | 66 / 126 |
| |
6k (Random) | | 52:57 | 7 / 94 |
| |
Random Long | | 44:31 | 22 / 87 |
| |
Orionstugan South - Night Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mutala West | | 20:35 | 53 / 237 |
| |
Orionstugan South - Middle | | 17:25 | 20 / 231 |
| |
2.2k (Random) | | dnf | | | |
Miellyttävä | | 30:26 | 27 / 147 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 3 | | 27:13 | 64 / 175 |
| |
[Ultima] Forvie E1 | | 27:19 | 66 / 253 |
| |
Western Arborburg-Day 2 | | 31:27 | 64 / 136 |
| |
[RANDOM]Sprint 1.6k | | 15:03 | 54 / 195 |
| |
Tour de Elx - E2 Long | | 32:33 | 34 / 284 |
| |
Steep Random | | dnf | | | |
[Random] Manchester | | 37:48 | 7 / 94 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 2 | | 18:11 | 65 / 240 |
| |
South Furlongwood | | 43:56 | 6 / 77 |
| |
Maki A | | 16:53 | 26 / 180 |
| |
Sprint (random) | | 12:45 | 17 / 177 |
| |
Middledistance (random) | | 35:32 | 17 / 142 |
| |
Kaleva Church Park O 2 | | 14:14 | 44 / 250 |
| |
[OCAD] Disparalona | | dnf | | | |
Kaleva church Park O | | 10:20 | 7 / 206 |
| |
Stavsjø Sprint | | 15:02 | 61 / 260 |
| |
San Felice Middle [ocad] | | dnf | | | |
Yatzy 4 NIGHT | | 24:33 | 25 / 120 |
| |
Yatzy 3 | | 22:32 | 43 / 179 |
| |
Yatzy 2 | | 18:41 | 80 / 201 |
| |
Yatzy 1 | | 15:57 | 25 / 264 |
| |
[OCAD] Trentepohlia | | 57:13 | 10 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD]Härja night prologue | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] E4 Japan Series (Middle) | | 28:22 | 44 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) | | 19:06 | 104 / 295 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Japan Series (Prolog) | 2 | 9:42 | 22 / 310 |
| |
[OCAD] Trichocerca | | 36:18 | 12 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Aulophorus | | 28:20 | 7 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle | | 20:41 | 17 / 296 |
| |
[OCAD] Inishbofin Long | | 43:39 | 51 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Gumusdere Long | | 47:01 | 27 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Notonecta | | 26:11 | 20 / 193 |
| |
Ultralong Woc_05 | | 86:44 | 12 / 116 |
| |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - SW | | 26:00 | 47 / 222 |
| |
Leksand Spriddle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gnetteryd Night-sprint | | 15:33 | 26 / 180 |
| |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - night | | 26:58 | 61 / 161 |
| |
Crazy Sprit | | 18:12 | 20 / 196 |
| |
Ocd/LaLora/CuevaDeLosFranceses | | 23:59 | 13 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] La Lora - night | | 12:22 | 31 / 180 |
| |
[ocad] ARC 1800 Night | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] ARC 1800 | | 23:59 | 28 / 284 |
| |
[OCAD]Sol-Boys Grand Prix | | 19:26 | 88 / 233 |
| |
[OCAD]Jura Event II | | dnf | | | |
Massey University E1 | | 21:10 | 32 / 201 |
| |
Skien-Oslo Part 2 | | 41:42 | 47 / 183 |
| |
Skien-Oslo Part 1 | | 40:47 | 28 / 127 |
| |
SpringCupCF Day | | 25:28 | 18 / 248 |
| |
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Long | | 36:28 | 23 / 108 |
| |
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Sprint | | 12:21 | 15 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia IV | | 72:08 | 6 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia V | | 27:56 | 11 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Desert | | 21:23 | 32 / 196 |
| |
[SOK]Tveitan | | 22:47 | 5 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagstugan - SE | | 18:21 | 68 / 225 |
| |
La Verne - NE | | 17:54 | 69 / 229 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia III | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:19 | 10 / 297 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E3 | | 19:34 | 58 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E2 | | 38:18 | 55 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1 | | 25:13 | 38 / 311 |
| |
[OCAD] NOM3 | | 28:04 | 47 / 262 |
| |
Jämjö Supersprint 3 - Färskesjön | | 19:36 | 33 / 146 |
| |
Färskesjön Warm-up | | 13:32 | 20 / 163 |
| |
Färskesjön - Short | | 14:13 | 7 / 156 |
| |
Aisus VI | | 79:23 | 34 / 110 |
| |
[Ultima] Leppanmaa E7 | | 18:19 | 17 / 206 |
| |
Aisus V | | 22:02 | 8 / 111 |
| |
Aisus IV | | 13:25 | 49 / 216 |
| |
Färskejön Night Tour 2 | | 24:41 | 28 / 89 |
| |
Färskejön Night Tour | | 12:56 | 51 / 122 |
| |
Green curves - fast | | 32:29 | 34 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Night | | 38:40 | 30 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Sprint | | 13:43 | 25 / 275 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Long | | 47:32 | 22 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Middle | | 27:37 | 18 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia II | | 28:28 | 12 / 157 |
| |
Aisus II | | 28:30 | 11 / 152 |
| |
Gnetteryd NW - Middle | | 18:54 | 23 / 152 |
| |
Aisus | | 28:06 | 41 / 142 |
| |
Gnetteryd2 | | 19:43 | 18 / 132 |
| |
Paradiso 4 | | 26:42 | 51 / 100 |
| |
Paradiso 3 | | 17:54 | 19 / 144 |
| |
Paradiso 2 Night | | 22:38 | 35 / 112 |
| |
Paradiso 1 | | 24:52 | 40 / 178 |
| |
[SOK] Long | | 30:46 | 12 / 119 |
| |
same as before | | 20:51 | 26 / 55 |
| |
Gnetteryd 3,4km | | 27:45 | 14 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Jämjö Supersprint-2 | | 17:12 | 37 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Häljarum S - Short Night | | 17:12 | 22 / 145 |
| |
[Ocad] Venezia | | 39:32 | 15 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] NOM 2 | | 29:31 | 59 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] NOM 1 | | 28:33 | 23 / 173 |
| |
[SOK] Skifjell | | 18:55 | 51 / 193 |
| |
Hei 2 | | 33:03 | 19 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD]Vidingsjö SE - Long | | 33:47 | 12 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD]Vidignsjö SE - Middle | | 23:04 | 33 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Långgöl Sprint | | 13:34 | 64 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Långgöl Middle | | 18:55 | 17 / 236 |
| |
(OCAD) Vealøs, long | | 49:25 | 9 / 71 |
| |
(OCAD) Vealøs | | 18:10 | 15 / 130 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E6 | | 30:33 | 58 / 170 |
| |
[rocad]Kidaz | | 33:10 | 25 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Kråkerum V - Middle short | | 21:29 | 35 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD]Kråkerum | | 20:23 | 56 / 143 |
| |
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi III | | 17:36 | 24 / 104 |
| |
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi II | | 21:05 | 35 / 135 |
| |
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi | | 26:44 | 37 / 167 |
| |
Middle race Omholt | | 24:01 | 9 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM | | 16:25 | 32 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 4.0 km | | 37:04 | 73 / 189 |
| |
(modified)[ROCAD] - La Verne | | 33:47 | 37 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Sennoi2 - middle | | 27:38 | 55 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle 2 | | 22:14 | 45 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle (dense) | | 27:26 | 10 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD]Dunajska Buzola Intro | | 22:11 | 55 / 181 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E5 | | 28:02 | 30 / 214 |
| |
[ROCAD] Hei | | 32:20 | 20 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Järvafältet | | 27:09 | 36 / 211 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E4 | | 43:33 | 44 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Kooyoora, night | | 27:55 | 19 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD] Kooyoora, day | | 18:44 | 37 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Kooyoora test | | 0:28 | 67 / 190 |
| |
[TAT]Högbo Long 3.3 KM | | 24:26 | 28 / 191 |
| |
(OCAD) Dogtrack anno 2080 | | 15:56 | 40 / 160 |
| |
[RND] Svartasvängen | | 47:28 | 12 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Portugal O-Training | | 32:13 | 39 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day3 | | 29:02 | 27 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E3 | | 30:45 | 58 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E2 | | 38:42 | 50 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E1 | | 35:45 | 37 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Djupviken 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Djupviken 2,4 km | | 23:06 | 11 / 183 |
| |
Oversjoe again 2 | | 16:31 | 18 / 145 |
| |
Ojersjoe again | | 24:10 | 20 / 124 |
| |
Ojersjoe | | 37:24 | 51 / 140 |
| |
Ojersjoe 1 | | dnf | | | |
Niihama N, middle | | 22:31 | 9 / 124 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Short | | 18:06 | 28 / 171 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short | | 16:30 | 56 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day1 | | 19:49 | 31 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night | | 31:21 | 64 / 140 |
| |
[RND] Autumn Random | | 43:51 | 16 / 105 |
| |
Sunflower - Night! | | 14:46 | 10 / 100 |
| |
Eagle's Night (par 25 ?) | | 20:51 | 17 / 103 |
| |
Tesiko 6 Short | | 17:17 | 6 / 170 |
| |
Julkujärvi Night | | 24:48 | 31 / 86 |
| |
Julkujärvi Short | | 23:15 | 34 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa Long | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors day2 | | 32:13 | 22 / 135 |
| |
New Hill Sprint | | 20:36 | 58 / 141 |
| |
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors - day1 | | 16:43 | 19 / 218 |
| |
New Dogtrack Sprint | | 15:11 | 46 / 127 |
| |
[ocad] mellsta,sprint distace | | 9:10 | 8 / 189 |
| |
Pike Lake Sprint | | 12:27 | 56 / 155 |
| |
Teisko night sprint | | 12:05 | 22 / 130 |
| |
[ocad]StAgnan-en-Vercors/Night | | 20:20 | 44 / 148 |
| |
Teisko 4 | | 9:58 | 19 / 165 |
| |
[ocad] Auvergne | | 20:43 | 10 / 141 |
| |
Teisko Short 3 | | 13:46 | 15 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E3 | | 13:26 | 23 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E2 | | 18:42 | 33 / 229 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E1 | | 7:04 | 18 / 291 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Sprint | | 18:06 | 24 / 221 |
| |
Teisko Short 2 | | 13:34 | 40 / 162 |
| |
[RANDOM] Suomilainen long | | 51:37 | 10 / 89 |
| |
[RANDOM]Eastwood | | 33:38 | 8 / 99 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E1 | | 13:45 | 53 / 236 |
| |
[RANDOM] Martinford Sprint | | 23:19 | 8 / 142 |
| |
[RANDOM] Quincyland middle | | 35:58 | 4 / 84 |
| |
[RANDOM] Bäverbyskog middle | | 42:19 | 15 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Faron N | | 28:42 | 13 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Andkärret (Lunsen) | | 27:04 | 14 / 153 |
| |
| | 31:31 | 69 / 226 |
| |
PPCUP - 8 | | 21:42 | 33 / 124 |
| |
PPCUP - 7 NIGHT | | 20:04 | 27 / 107 |
| |
PPCUP - 6 NIGHT | | 27:33 | 31 / 97 |
| |
PPCUP - 5 NIGHT | | 25:59 | 40 / 112 |
| |
PPCUP - 4 | | 22:44 | 35 / 153 |
| |
PPCUP - 3 | | 23:06 | 13 / 176 |
| |
PPCUP - 2 | | 15:36 | 38 / 233 |
| |
PPCUP - 1 | | 21:53 | 61 / 238 |
| |
[Ocad] Knottingly | | 15:52 | 43 / 248 |
| |
[WOC 2005] Route Choices | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Laviamäki Long | | 41:18 | 46 / 195 |
| |
Hamptontown Woods | | 29:33 | 10 / 93 |
| |
[Rocad]- Ardwane - ShortD | | 19:54 | 14 / 167 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 Night | | 24:37 | 54 / 118 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 | | 24:05 | 24 / 187 |
| |
Winthroptown Park | | 28:20 | 10 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting H21 E, part 3 | | 12:49 | 48 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 2 | | 12:57 | 47 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 | | 13:57 | 13 / 285 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 Night | | 16:04 | 25 / 153 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 | | 17:52 | 80 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,1 km | | 15:21 | 29 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,4 km | | 19:02 | 41 / 179 |
| |
[Ocad] Bråt Night Middle | | 24:32 | 78 / 160 |
| |
[Ocad] Bråt long | | 39:08 | 10 / 157 |
| |
[World Cup] Final Middle | | 40:01 | 31 / 159 |
| |
[World Cup] Final Night | | 81:26 | 27 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet middle | | 15:27 | 35 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet sprint | | 9:12 | 29 / 186 |
| |
[World Cup] Final Sprint | | 18:26 | 33 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet long(working) | | 38:53 | 21 / 83 |
| |
[FIN10] E10 Juhtimaki Long | | 36:54 | 43 / 157 |
| |
[FIN10] E9 Koisjärvi Night | | 21:16 | 39 / 137 |
| |
[FIN10] E8 Laviamäki M1 Middle | | 19:12 | 51 / 195 |
| |
[FIN10] E7 Laviamäki M2 Middle | | 27:13 | 79 / 190 |
| |
[FIN10] E6 Juhtimäki Long | | 28:23 | 33 / 173 |
| |
[Ocad]Cavedine | | 25:27 | 15 / 170 |
| |
[FIN10] E5 Pöylä Middle | | 22:57 | 25 / 181 |
| |
Cup 4 | | 37:04 | 33 / 113 |
| |
[FIN10] E4 Laviamäki M1 Middle | | 22:45 | 23 / 193 |
| |
[FIN10] E3 Laviamäki M2 Short | | 18:15 | 70 / 224 |
| |
[FIN10] E2 Koisjärvi Long Night | | 39:32 | 38 / 125 |
| |
[FIN10] E1 Pöylä Short | | 14:48 | 26 / 248 |
| |
[rocad] Juune Long | | 38:29 | 25 / 121 |
| |
[rocad] Juune | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] E4 Tour de Sweden, Sprint | | 13:24 | 41 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] E3 Tour de Sweden, Middle | | 24:05 | 75 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] E2 Tour de Sweden, Middle | | 25:33 | 38 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Tour de Sweden, Sprint | | 11:42 | 45 / 268 |
| |
Rocad - Neager 2 | | 25:35 | 16 / 86 |
| |
Rocad - Neager 1 | | 17:02 | 23 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Cyclone 2,5 km | | 19:59 | 26 / 163 |
| |
[ROCAD] Dallapet Short | | 17:50 | 9 / 154 |
| |
Rocad - Osteabe 1 | | 16:50 | 27 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia C2 | | 28:42 | 26 / 160 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 4 | | 31:15 | 8 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia | | 29:36 | 43 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Cavedine | | 16:25 | 19 / 185 |
| |
[Fantasy] Hawkley Night O | | 26:03 | 45 / 84 |
| |
[Rocad] - Ardwane (Night) | | 31:02 | 25 / 90 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 3 (Day) | | 27:17 | 7 / 117 |
| |
Sosh Sprint 3 | | 12:15 | 5 / 183 |
| |
Ocad- Forzen Fritz | | 74:52 | 3 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD] Saglia III | | 24:20 | 22 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Saglia II | | 26:13 | 31 / 196 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 3 | | 22:14 | 19 / 85 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 2 | | 13:03 | 6 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjällen by night | | 14:27 | 41 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD]Kilsbergen night | | 33:33 | 25 / 101 |
| |
Kilsbergen lång | | 37:06 | 10 / 133 |
| |
Kolmården long | | 45:04 | 14 / 173 |
| |
[WC-Training] Kjölen2 | | 18:30 | 20 / 239 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series | | 41:10 | 20 / 132 |
| |
brasil 3 | | 26:09 | 31 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] Saglia | | 20:16 | 25 / 215 |
| |
[Fantasy] Lake Condra Night | | 24:55 | 22 / 106 |
| |
Four Seasons 3 - CORRECTION | | 19:59 | 15 / 108 |
| |
Vista | | 37:47 | 8 / 111 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 1 | | 30:00 | 33 / 169 |
| |
[RANDOM] Four seasons 2 | | 19:52 | 26 / 132 |
| |
[RANDOM] Brignoles, Middle | | 25:56 | 28 / 135 |
| |
Rocad - Dabone 2 | | 26:53 | 35 / 130 |
| |
Rocad - Dabone 1 | | 18:22 | 30 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Hørtekollen | | 16:19 | 21 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Parana | | 19:58 | 51 / 261 |
| |
[Fantasy] Sunshine Series 8 | | 45:13 | 38 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] sprint | | 23:10 | 55 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 7 | | 23:14 | 48 / 162 |
| |
Lutekollen | | 20:25 | 12 / 120 |
| |
Osgiliath | | 17:01 | 10 / 183 |
| |
[ocad] Sunshine Series 5 | | dnf | | | |
Random - Citral 2 | | 48:42 | 10 / 55 |
| |
Random - Citral 1 | | 29:26 | 4 / 73 |
| |
Random - Mitico 1 | | dnf | | | |
Random - Lotico 2 | | 31:28 | 10 / 103 |
| |
[ocad] Satzbergipfel | | dnf | | | |
Kempefjell | | 28:35 | 4 / 145 |
| |
Comp 1 | | 9:36 | 10 / 171 |
| |
[WC-Training] Kjölen | | 22:42 | 48 / 266 |
| |
[RANDOM] Four seasons | | 43:11 | 16 / 124 |
| |
[ROCAD] Third | | 31:05 | 16 / 124 |
| |
Random - Snickers 1 | | 28:09 | 8 / 124 |
| |
[ocad] La Quillane 6 | | 23:14 | 17 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Jukola Training 2009 | | 44:50 | 45 / 226 |
| |
Random - Bounty 1 | | 26:00 | 15 / 162 |
| |
[Rocad] Junne | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E2 [Long] | | 49:59 | 55 / 137 |
| |
[Ocad] Sunshine series 3 | | 22:22 | 60 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD]Mount Kooyoora SE day 1 | | 18:50 | 21 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 2 | | 15:10 | 15 / 238 |
| |
Giro d'OLGY E1 [Sprint] | | 15:58 | 43 / 213 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: Arduus Atrox | | 42:00 | 9 / 121 |
| |
[World Cup] Jerash (public) | | 22:20 | 12 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 1 | | 21:50 | 55 / 207 |
| |
[World Cup] Kjolen2 | | 37:22 | 38 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 3.7 KM | | 31:20 | 42 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM | | 16:05 | 111 / 278 |
| |
[Mc09] Cavedine by Elxigo | | 46:25 | 42 / 171 |
| |
[RANDOM] U May Open | | 22:45 | 6 / 135 |
| |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Long | | 35:59 | 24 / 141 |
| |
[RANDOM] U May run | | 48:12 | 10 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] La Quillane 3 | | 29:24 | 26 / 166 |
| |
[SprintCup]#4 Grönnåsen | | 13:47 | 25 / 253 |
| |
[MC2009] Kjolen1 | | 19:12 | 25 / 251 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: The Pyramid | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Middle | | 24:03 | 12 / 170 |
| |
Fantasy Sprint Race | | 14:26 | 39 / 169 |
| |
[SprintCup]#3 Sosh N | | 14:28 | 36 / 242 |
| |
[World Cup] Jerash | | 25:01 | 33 / 181 |
| |
Fantasy Middle Race | | 30:29 | 36 / 125 |
| |
[rocad] Gorsitarie Night Sprint | | 14:21 | 12 / 151 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by (ext) | | 38:13 | 37 / 244 |
| |
[SprintCup]#1 Skjerstad | | 14:21 | 30 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle Distance Race | | 23:38 | 22 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,6 km | | 18:46 | 21 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] La Quillane 1 | | 32:31 | 41 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,0 km night | | 17:47 | 38 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen NIGHT | | 26:06 | 35 / 106 |
| |
[rnd] 20 min | | 20:38 | 12 / 149 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by (public) | | 16:01 | 28 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen 2,8 km | | 21:32 | 25 / 204 |
| |
[MC2009] Lunsen Night | | 29:45 | 23 / 141 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni | | 34:18 | 36 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT | | 23:22 | 41 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 3,8 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Random Series - Day 5 | | 16:27 | 57 / 141 |
| |
Random Series - Day 4 | | 13:45 | 30 / 132 |
| |
Random Series - Day 3 | | 15:42 | 12 / 131 |
| |
Random Series - Day 2 | | 19:56 | 39 / 132 |
| |
Random Series - Day 1 | | 18:43 | 50 / 167 |
| |
[World Cup] Surbridge Mountain | | 42:51 | 141 / 234 |
| |
[World Cup] Tarrywile | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein2 | | 21:59 | 55 / 252 |
| |
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 | | 22:39 | 12 / 265 |
| |
Steep long Random | | dnf | | | |
Modified Random | | 63:55 | 6 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 | | 23:44 | 36 / 291 |
| |
[ROCAD] Skinnheisætra night | | dnf | | | |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra 4km | | 38:03 | 15 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] kivivuorinw day 2 | | 25:35 | 106 / 195 |
| |
[ROCAD] Museseter Summer Sprint | | 22:27 | 19 / 134 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter Middle | | 44:43 | 3 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD] Hestmyra North-East | | 39:18 | 20 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Kivivuorinw | | 25:30 | 22 / 123 |
| |
stage 2 | | 44:02 | 4 / 92 |
| |
downhill | | 10:11 | 23 / 140 |
| |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 3 | | 7:29 | 4 / 172 |
| |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 2 | | 8:02 | 27 / 169 |
| |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 1 | | 8:37 | 11 / 192 |
| |
(OCAD)Mount Kooyoonaro | | 15:57 | 21 / 128 |
| |
NEW RANDOM SERIES | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 17:39 | 3 / 189 |
| |
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 3 | | 18:46 | 2 / 104 |
| |
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 2 | | 27:31 | 9 / 61 |
| |
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 1 | | 18:14 | 11 / 118 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rassetasslia 2 | | 28:10 | 37 / 123 |
| |
[Ocad]kivimaki | | 23:34 | 31 / 116 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SE | | 14:57 | 7 / 266 |
| |
What?? Hard | | dnf | | | |
Night Sprint | | 25:39 | 46 / 81 |
| |
[O-ringen 2009] Klacksjön N 2 | | 25:18 | 18 / 246 |
| |
[RANDOM]Medwayberg Night | | 22:13 | 3 / 65 |
| |
[RANDOM]Medwayberg middle | | 29:31 | 6 / 102 |
| |
Føggelhaugen Middle | | 24:19 | 2 / 86 |
| |
Englewood 3-3 | | 22:46 | 32 / 77 |
| |
Englewood 3-2 | | 15:27 | 2 / 140 |
| |
Englewood 3-1 | | 32:58 | 10 / 118 |
| |
San Giovanni again | | 15:25 | 21 / 195 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rassetasslia Nightsprint | | 10:00 | 15 / 115 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Middle 2 | | 29:27 | 38 / 77 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Short | | 15:58 | 38 / 153 |
| |
high open race | | 27:05 | 1 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] NEW tripple-map-mix | | 22:04 | 20 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint | | 14:56 | 84 / 216 |
| |
[Rocad] Badlands - Night | | 17:50 | 8 / 111 |
| |
[Rocad] Badlands - Long | | 35:31 | 36 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] tripple-map-mix | | 29:53 | 15 / 109 |
| |
Micro-O Tour 1 | | 10:14 | 49 / 182 |
| |
[ROCAD] Sioberg 1.4 | | 17:48 | 7 / 119 |
| |
| | 26:56 | 33 / 117 |
| |
sprint | | 9:55 | 7 / 153 |
| |
and the next one... | | dnf | | | |
Newbury Test | | 16:56 | 26 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] sörsjön | | 26:53 | 7 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Krusakullen Long | | 41:29 | 9 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Culbin Middle2 | | 22:44 | 33 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Night | | 20:55 | 32 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Long | | 41:07 | 43 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Mid.. | | 19:19 | 13 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Culbin Middle1 | | 27:11 | 34 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Middle | | 19:40 | 48 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle | | 16:28 | 17 / 259 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Night | | 41:11 | 21 / 143 |
| |
CF Long | | 37:37 | 5 / 79 |
| |
Random 0.8k 4c | | 11:31 | 11 / 147 |
| |
pmm6 (night) | | 32:54 | 23 / 140 |
| |
F-rocad | | 18:35 | 28 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.8 KM | | 17:06 | 34 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km | | 15:50 | 34 / 296 |
| |
pmm (night) | | 50:42 | 15 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD]Suunto Games 2 Night | | 24:29 | 114 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] skogshem 2 | | 30:56 | 12 / 138 |
| |
Long Course | | 38:09 | 7 / 82 |
| |
MROCAD 3 | | 17:16 | 48 / 150 |
| |
MROCAD 2 | | 9:50 | 16 / 162 |
| |
MROCAD 1 | | 16:00 | 65 / 172 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV | | 20:09 | 28 / 312 |
| |
Talvapaa II (night) | | 14:50 | 6 / 163 |
| |
Talvapaa I | | 13:58 | 52 / 256 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM | | 17:17 | 37 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM | | 15:36 | 69 / 331 |
| |
Januari Cup 3 (Februari) | | 29:40 | 15 / 161 |
| |
[ROCAD] Former training map | | 17:06 | 49 / 213 |
| |
--[ROCAD]-- | | 36:23 | 30 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 | | 23:13 | 20 / 277 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 29:24 | 117 / 200 |
| |
Volser Weiher Day 2 | | 28:17 | 13 / 182 |
| |
Walpole Land | | 25:30 | 50 / 189 |
| |
Italian Sprint Champs | | 11:29 | 7 / 221 |
| |
Bernadia 2 | | dnf | | | |
Old Greycliff Champs [BEGINNER} | | 19:56 | 1 / 176 |
| |
Old Greycliff Champs [ELITE] | | 34:05 | 1 / 146 |
| |
Januari Cup 2 | | 26:16 | 15 / 146 |
| |
Xtreme Rocad | | 23:59 | 10 / 131 |
| |
Bousieyas | | 31:47 | 12 / 190 |
| |
Water Town Sprint | | 17:48 | 13 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] skogshem 1 | | 32:17 | 8 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle | | 29:14 | 34 / 294 |
| |
Dunas de Maspalomas 3 | | 23:23 | 5 / 99 |
| |
Monte Bernadia 1 | | 24:02 | 32 / 153 |
| |
Januari Cup 1 | | 29:19 | 54 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Ils Aults New Sprint | | 16:39 | 45 / 232 |
| |
Muddenholt | | 16:28 | 26 / 117 |
| |
(OCAD) jwoc08 middle final | | dnf | | | |
Tuchkovo 1 | | 18:06 | 48 / 196 |
| |
Geitvassflåen middle distance | | 27:37 | 33 / 96 |
| |
Dunas de Maspalomas 2 | | 21:37 | 39 / 161 |
| |
Geitvassflåen short distance | | 18:19 | 4 / 141 |
| |
Dunas de Maspalomas | | 23:59 | 60 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint2 | | 29:03 | 54 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 2 | | 20:42 | 47 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Albogasprinten | | 14:40 | 26 / 253 |
| |
Närke Night | | 41:41 | 31 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint | | 29:05 | 55 / 244 |
| |
S3D Day 3 - Long | 2 | 37:09 | 9 / 96 |
| |
[Ski-o] Volser Veiher Day 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
S3D Day 2 | | 26:55 | 26 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD] Balavil2 Night | | 41:21 | 61 / 193 |
| |
[Ski-o] Spasskoye day 2 FIXED | | 35:38 | 12 / 141 |
| |
S3D Day 1 - Sprint | | 18:41 | 33 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD]Garp | | 24:43 | 32 / 236 |
| |
Januari Cup | | 22:19 | 6 / 150 |
| |
ROCAD-winter training | | 22:56 | 15 / 83 |
| |
Downhill Italy 2 | | 13:59 | 20 / 132 |
| |
Downhill Italy 1 | | 14:46 | 64 / 181 |
| |
Four Seasons - Spring | | 20:45 | 13 / 202 |
| |
Cupa CRONOS Barlad | | 20:47 | 50 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Liersprinten | | 14:48 | 83 / 229 |
| |
[O-Ringen] Klacksjön N corrected | | 34:33 | 46 / 221 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Kaffekullen | | 22:47 | 14 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD]Garp intro | | 13:43 | 33 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Elvelia middle | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Tremontford long | | dnf | | | |
The Boston Classic | | 42:23 | 33 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Solbergaasen NM 1979 | | 18:46 | 46 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Balavil2 | | 22:46 | 22 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD]The Närke double 2 | | 31:02 | 40 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 | | 17:24 | 12 / 276 |
| |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.5 | | 20:09 | 1 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.0 | | 17:38 | 24 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 1.3 | | 10:53 | 22 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD] Henriksaasen South | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fjellseter SE | | 28:10 | 28 / 167 |
| |
Chestnut Middle 2 | | 24:00 | 15 / 134 |
| |
[RANDOM] Winter Special 3 | | 15:32 | 14 / 93 |
| |
[RANDOM] Winter Special 2 | | 13:41 | 18 / 114 |
| |
[RANDOM] Winter Special 1 | | 18:53 | 19 / 126 |
| |
Chestnut Midlle | | 24:20 | 12 / 110 |
| |
[RANDOM] Losing Touch, Sprint | | 12:23 | 14 / 142 |
| |
Mt. Laurie Winter-O Preview | | 13:19 | 58 / 236 |
| |
Climbing is funny | | 16:03 | 3 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.2 Night | | 24:33 | 26 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.1 Night | 2 | 23:31 | 37 / 193 |
| |
Allstonburg 2 Days - day 2 | | 16:41 | 4 / 128 |
| |
Allstonburg 2 Days- day 1 | | 41:30 | 21 / 100 |
| |
Highland Sprint 60 | | 11:45 | 2 / 115 |
| |
Highland Sprint 59 | | 15:23 | 32 / 135 |
| |
blabla | | 23:10 | 14 / 134 |
| |
5R - Edina | | 34:04 | 18 / 75 |
| |
5R - Charlesford | | dnf | | | |
5R - Quincytown | | 24:28 | 11 / 141 |
| |
5R - Beaverford | | 33:32 | 25 / 145 |
| |
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 7 of 7 | | 27:05 | 12 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa C2 | | 22:01 | 16 / 202 |
| |
Down hill SkiO | | 24:34 | 37 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Turkey_Sprint-1 | | 18:43 | 21 / 284 |
| |
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 6 of 7 | | 21:47 | 15 / 123 |
| |
HS 58 | | 17:44 | 16 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa | | 18:48 | 23 / 247 |
| |
The Shining - The Overlook Hotel | | dnf | | | |
Highland Sprint 57 | | 16:55 | 6 / 94 |
| |
Highland Sprint 56 | | 15:51 | 3 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Häggum, Sprint | | 18:53 | 41 / 195 |
| |
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 5 of 7 | | 55:30 | 6 / 103 |
| |
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 4 of 7 | | 33:59 | 38 / 160 |
| |
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 3 of 7 | | 37:13 | 7 / 109 |
| |
[RANDOM] Xmas cup - day 2 of 7 | | 42:22 | 30 / 119 |
| |
[ROCAD] Xmas cup - day 1 of 7 | | 29:29 | 45 / 212 |
| |
The naked mile | | 11:31 | 14 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 2 | | 18:10 | 47 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 1 | | 13:50 | 21 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget 2 | | 18:08 | 6 / 97 |
| |
| | 13:43 | 21 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget | | 12:55 | 4 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Ultimate Winter-O | | 25:10 | 33 / 96 |
| |
| | 22:20 | 5 / 111 |
| |
SkiO Gustafs | | 18:06 | 46 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Winter | | 19:52 | 41 / 168 |
| |
| | 12:08 | 4 / 220 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 2 | | 26:04 | 28 / 230 |
| |
East Reserve Sprint | | 20:15 | 26 / 122 |
| |
East Reserve Middle | | 24:31 | 20 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Sprint | | 12:24 | 40 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Long | | dnf | | | |
Fast Random | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Night Sprint | | 7:49 | 4 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Long | | 25:28 | 8 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Middle | | 17:34 | 20 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Short | | 10:26 | 9 / 211 |
| |
[RANDOM] Sprint Mt. Kenrickwick | | 25:05 | 34 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Night | | 25:36 | 65 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle | | 18:00 | 20 / 275 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2 | | 25:06 | 58 / 273 |
| |
RANDOM SPRINT | | 24:33 | 8 / 95 |
| |
Random Middle 2.9k | | 31:55 | 16 / 123 |
| |
Winter-O [ROCAD] | | 18:03 | 26 / 146 |
| |
Sprint 5 days (day 5-Winter) | | 14:45 | 7 / 164 |
| |
Serpentinemassacretunting | | 15:09 | 28 / 138 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft1 | | 11:20 | 3 / 216 |
| |
[RANDOM] One Leg Race | | 28:23 | 17 / 119 |
| |
[RANDOM] Longish course 5 | | 33:39 | 3 / 65 |
| |
[RANDOM] Longish course 4 | | 61:48 | 19 / 65 |
| |
[RANDOM] Longish course 3 | | 52:15 | 4 / 88 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget winter 2.0 km | | 13:33 | 39 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget Winter 1.6 km | | 10:05 | 5 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 1,8 km | | 20:40 | 65 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 2,5 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog | | 11:24 | 50 / 275 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle II | | 29:44 | 27 / 163 |
| |
-Port el Cuero- Sprint cup [2] | | 23:31 | 36 / 104 |
| |
-Port El Cuero- Sprint cup [1] | | 14:46 | 59 / 176 |
| |
[ROCAD] Luxembourg | | 24:06 | 19 / 100 |
| |
(OCAD)Ingalunda City | | 9:48 | 2 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Night | | 28:08 | 34 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Middle | | 23:44 | 33 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Long | | 28:17 | 20 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD]Luvebo night epilog | | 27:21 | 32 / 109 |
| |
Sprint 5 days [day 4] | | 18:01 | 14 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD]Luvebo southeast | | 24:42 | 31 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Soumi 4,8 km NIGHT | | 35:24 | 23 / 69 |
| |
[OCAD] Ketaranvuori SW | | 28:36 | 47 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 2,1 km NIGHT | | 26:29 | 35 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT 1,8km | | 19:56 | 27 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint Island | | 18:04 | 73 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Ski-O 2,6 km | | 18:29 | 13 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Ski-O 2,8 km | | 20:01 | 41 / 137 |
| |
[Fantasyocad] 2.0 km WinterOL | | 13:46 | 34 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 4,9 km NIGHT | | 40:18 | 41 / 89 |
| |
sinte-mette | | 18:15 | 43 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Volvic II | | 18:22 | 29 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Volvic I | | 13:08 | 17 / 242 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle | | 22:48 | 3 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget Middle | | 20:29 | 35 / 196 |
| |
[Ocad]2.0 km Kalikulatio | | 17:29 | 15 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Downhill/MicrO NIGHT | | 13:28 | 41 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Stabberget 3,1 km | | 26:17 | 59 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Stabberget 2,2 km | | 17:03 | 65 / 239 |
| |
Luvebo east | | 26:35 | 3 / 115 |
| |
(OCAD)Luvebo northwest | | 27:30 | 25 / 105 |
| |
Brindisi sprint | | 10:42 | 14 / 155 |
| |
Sleivåsen, stage 2 | | 20:30 | 22 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Luvebo northwest | | 24:52 | 48 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Gornozavodsk-Dachi | | 17:59 | 24 / 166 |
| |
CF SKIEN OK | | 14:18 | 33 / 135 |
| |
go swimming | | 2:56 | 78 / 187 |
| |
| 2 | 2:45 | 113 / 347 |
| |
Marsh Run | | 2:39 | 3 / 154 |
| |
[Fantasy] Winter-O | | 17:12 | 1 / 163 |
| |
Luvebo southwest | | 29:20 | 71 / 141 |
| |
(OCAD)Luvebo west | | 18:24 | 19 / 190 |
| |
Maze 2 | | 8:04 | 8 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Väinänvuori Night | | 48:20 | 42 / 97 |
| |
Ski - O @ Salt Placid day 2 | | 26:23 | 1 / 161 |
| |
Sleivåsen | | 20:15 | 34 / 152 |
| |
Sprint 5 days [day 3] | | 12:28 | 20 / 136 |
| |
SKI-O @ Salt Placid stadium day1 | | 31:19 | 4 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 2,3 km | | 25:12 | 39 / 110 |
| |
Sprint 5 days [day 2] | | 11:13 | 4 / 159 |
| |
Sprint 5 days[prolouge] | | 14:32 | 95 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 1,9 km | | 15:09 | 10 / 175 |
| |
First CF comp MADE with a MAC | | 11:18 | 10 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 3,3 km | | 27:27 | 18 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2,3 km | | 18:30 | 31 / 175 |
| |
[RANDOM] Longish course 2 | | 65:37 | 11 / 67 |
| |
[Ski-O] CF Ski-O Demo | | 20:01 | 18 / 166 |
| |
Middle | | 32:28 | 21 / 126 |
| |
Long distance | | 61:57 | 41 / 88 |
| |
Forest test | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Supikko Demo | | 32:07 | 74 / 127 |
| |
(O-ringen 2009) SW 2 | | 26:24 | 47 / 202 |
| |
Maze | | 4:03 | 12 / 151 |
| |
(O-ringen 2009) SW | | 25:01 | 27 / 168 |
| |
[RANDOM] Longish course | | 33:54 | 12 / 80 |
| |
ROCAD - 1.6k | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Koisjärvi - Short | | 23:54 | 100 / 231 |
| |
[OCAD]Ponsa SW | | 14:12 | 83 / 212 |
| |
Orienteerers Heaven | | 21:08 | 32 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy 2 | | 15:13 | 17 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2,7 km NIGHT | | 18:30 | 19 / 90 |
| |
Contour O - Day 2 | | 23:27 | 10 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2,6 km NIGHT | | 16:20 | 6 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Fast Middle 2,8 km | | 16:05 | 17 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1,9 km NIGHT | | 15:53 | 12 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1,5 km NIGHT | | 13:42 | 45 / 137 |
| |
Hohgant_middle | | 24:13 | 18 / 138 |
| |
Miners-O | | 14:09 | 34 / 219 |
| |
Contour-O | | 19:13 | 18 / 129 |
| |
Hohgant | | 24:47 | 82 / 185 |
| |
[Iglasjön] Night | | 33:20 | 44 / 123 |
| |
Tynset by night! | | 25:08 | 35 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy park | | 17:37 | 21 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Ponsa SW Sprint | | 13:26 | 30 / 228 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Golf | | 18:06 | 30 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Iglasjön2 (corrected) | | 25:03 | 68 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Iglasjön Long | | 41:42 | 54 / 179 |
| |
[ocad]Karlination 2.4 km | | 19:03 | 15 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2,5 km | | 27:37 | 24 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Venice - Long | | 35:41 | 1 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1,7 km | | 20:43 | 33 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD] Årtlöten | | 30:22 | 38 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås2 | | 22:21 | 56 / 235 |
| |
[ROCAD] Open and Steep | | 35:10 | 13 / 172 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Night | | 14:42 | 29 / 118 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Sprint | | 17:58 | 42 / 203 |
| |
ROCAD 5-Micro O | | 29:02 | 29 / 116 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3-days Middle/Long | | 38:46 | 24 / 138 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3-days NightSprint | | 15:36 | 29 / 141 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3-days Sprint | | 15:49 | 26 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås | | 25:03 | 43 / 252 |
| |
Ogan Championship - Night | | 19:53 | 8 / 89 |
| |
Ogan Championship - middle | | 13:46 | 13 / 154 |
| |
Ogan Championship - Long | | 26:54 | 18 / 132 |
| |
Ogan Championchip - Short | | 15:36 | 19 / 207 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp S | | 41:35 | 80 / 211 |
| |
ROCAD 2 | | 19:13 | 5 / 89 |
| |
ROCAD sprint | | 20:06 | 36 / 146 |
| |
Oeschinen | | 17:21 | 60 / 141 |
| |
[ROCAD] Strawberry Swing, Sprint | | 15:56 | 31 / 126 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
Sosh Sprint 2 | | 22:11 | 68 / 207 |
| |
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Long | | 39:46 | 16 / 78 |
| |
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Middle | | 21:33 | 3 / 114 |
| |
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Sprint | | 13:52 | 29 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 Long | | 45:08 | 38 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Ala | | 34:03 | 30 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd Long | | 53:03 | 38 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnmarksberget | | 19:07 | 38 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Åsen Middle 2,9 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget | | 29:19 | 32 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD]coca cola town stage 3 | | 34:58 | 10 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD] coca cola town stage 2 | | 17:37 | 35 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Coca cola town stage 1 | | 11:24 | 9 / 192 |
| |
Tuchkovo Night | | dnf | | | |
Tuchkovo | | 17:19 | 17 / 144 |
| |
Grigorchikovo | | 20:40 | 25 / 154 |
| |
Middle 2,2 km NIGHT | | 16:46 | 9 / 107 |
| |
Sprint 1,5 km | | 11:47 | 21 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Amsberg 25min | | 27:28 | 19 / 136 |
| |
Quick Sprint | | 20:09 | 14 / 137 |
| |
Sosh sprint | | 16:56 | 27 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Sörgården2 | | 28:40 | 30 / 145 |
| |
[ROCAD] 2,4 km | | 23:45 | 86 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Amsberg tryout | | 15:40 | 19 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna2 Long Night | | 28:32 | 11 / 88 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna Long | | 34:21 | 72 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] O-ringen sprint | | 29:57 | 19 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörgården | | 22:06 | 39 / 188 |
| |
Middle 2,0 km | | 17:50 | 36 / 162 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn Contour-O | | 39:29 | 17 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna2 Middle | | 20:16 | 61 / 201 |
| |
Middle 2,8 km NIGHT | | 23:02 | 14 / 107 |
| |
Mellom Cup løp 1 | | 31:11 | 18 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Oude Willem | | 14:24 | 59 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna Middle | | 17:57 | 7 / 193 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp Väst | | 19:03 | 77 / 241 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3,1 km | | 23:27 | 6 / 135 |
| |
[Ocad]Balavil | | 15:53 | 35 / 215 |
| |
city sprint | | 16:36 | 27 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna Short | | 18:26 | 62 / 207 |
| |
Middle 1,5 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,6 km NIGHT | | 25:52 | 35 / 91 |
| |
[ocad]Longer middle | | 38:48 | 51 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD]MIddle Ulfsta | | 20:46 | 12 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint Ulvsta | | 14:08 | 22 / 195 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Branteberg | | 29:06 | 4 / 200 |
| |
Granskauen night | | 24:27 | 15 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 REAL [N] | | 19:59 | 47 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 Night | | 15:58 | 23 / 158 |
| |
NO CONTROL COURSE 6 | | 23:23 | 15 / 40 |
| |
NO CONTROL COURSE 5 | | 21:14 | 1 / 38 |
| |
NO CONTROL COURSE 4 | | 20:09 | 32 / 44 |
| |
NO CONTROL COURSE 3 | | 18:08 | 17 / 48 |
| |
NO CONTROL COURSE 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 | | 28:08 | 66 / 211 |
| |
| 2 | 24:06 | 37 / 266 |
| |
Mt. Madrasboro river | | 27:14 | 3 / 55 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 8 | | 27:56 | 40 / 119 |
| |
UpTheHill | | 22:44 | 49 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Mödänge 2008 | | 15:59 | 30 / 228 |
| |
| 2 | 16:00 | 48 / 311 |
| |
[rnd] steep | | 31:48 | 31 / 133 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 7 | | 30:34 | 39 / 133 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 6 | | 33:22 | 41 / 157 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 5 | | 28:35 | 41 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Crni graben night | | 15:49 | 32 / 189 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 4 | | 34:22 | 16 / 162 |
| |
Whos the fastest runner? | | 6:22 | 1 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 5 | | 19:53 | 57 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 4 | | 14:30 | 2 / 207 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Contour-O | | 32:34 | 11 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 3 | | 19:17 | 78 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 2 | | 13:56 | 37 / 246 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 3 | | 42:14 | 45 / 182 |
| |
WaterLands Middle | | 36:03 | 8 / 69 |
| |
WaterLands Classic | | 57:36 | 10 / 72 |
| |
Nisunperä | | 20:50 | 77 / 257 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 2 | | 26:42 | 13 / 167 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 1 | | 21:34 | 46 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 | | 13:04 | 30 / 304 |
| |
OCAD Siitama SW 2 | | 18:39 | 19 / 124 |
| |
Aktan 5 | | 37:47 | 4 / 98 |
| |
[Ocad] Mutala West Middle | | 31:50 | 5 / 130 |
| |
Under the red Line | | 42:45 | 27 / 104 |
| |
OCAD Siitama SW | | 16:30 | 20 / 191 |
| |
[Ocad] Mutala Normal middle | | 36:02 | 6 / 172 |
| |
Vangsåsen | | 11:17 | 6 / 151 |
| |
Ripan | | 13:25 | 4 / 169 |
| |
OCAD Hills somewhere | | 12:56 | 6 / 178 |
| |
Atkan 4 [OCAD] | | 25:58 | 10 / 114 |
| |
Aktan 3 [OCAD] | | 15:47 | 24 / 140 |
| |
Aktan Middle 2[OCAD] | | 22:06 | 32 / 132 |
| |
Aktan Middle [OCAD] | | 20:55 | 29 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Mutala Corridor-O | | 45:41 | 37 / 150 |
| |
[untitled] | | 8:55 | 24 / 178 |
| |
Brindisi PWT | | 13:36 | 38 / 135 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage5] Ludvika | | 32:42 | 63 / 221 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 13:32 | 11 / 216 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage4] Tervavaara | | 29:21 | 16 / 195 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage3] Gyllbergen | | 37:45 | 39 / 201 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage2] Sandbakken | 2 | 69:19 | 54 / 183 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage1] Skräddarbacken | 2 | 39:36 | 16 / 279 |
| |
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-2 | | 22:27 | 51 / 139 |
| |
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-1 | | 18:08 | 30 / 195 |
| |
[ocad] Borgberget | | 28:52 | 14 / 150 |
| |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 3 | 2 | 31:39 | 31 / 154 |
| |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 2 | 2 | 31:00 | 14 / 166 |
| |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 1 | 2 | 28:04 | 11 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 32 | 2 | 51:10 | 30 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 31 | 2 | 38:02 | 47 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 30 | 2 | 29:58 | 36 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 29 | 2 | 25:02 | 28 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 28 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 27 | 2 | 28:31 | 44 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 26 | 2 | 26:25 | 41 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 25 | 2 | 22:24 | 31 / 207 |
| |
Hartola III night | | dnf | | | |
Hartola II | | 21:10 | 44 / 137 |
| |
Hartola I | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 24 | 2 | 28:47 | 27 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 23 | | 30:28 | 19 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Ulvsta Day 2 Ultrasprint | | 10:40 | 34 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 22 | | 23:47 | 44 / 131 |
| |
Pyölinmäki by night | | 19:42 | 10 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD] Ulvsta Day 1 Middle | | 29:16 | 45 / 114 |
| |
Russian Short Race | | 21:00 | 43 / 113 |
| |
Pyölinmäki | | 22:13 | 12 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Super Lago Santo | | 23:07 | 9 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 21 | | 29:27 | 43 / 135 |
| |
Aussie Middle | | 29:28 | 15 / 120 |
| |
[fantasy] Forest sprint | | 18:38 | 6 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Downhill Run 2 | | 25:56 | 28 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Ulvsta Prolog | | 10:51 | 84 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 20 | | 21:59 | 12 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 19 | | 19:08 | 26 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Downhill run 1 | | 26:10 | 23 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 18 | | 43:37 | 11 / 120 |
| |
HARD, ROCK, ORIENTEERING | | 22:14 | 3 / 103 |
| |
[Random] Long | | 64:40 | 8 / 62 |
| |
Climbing Test | | 4:02 | 76 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | 3:38 | 42 / 424 |
| |
| 3 | 3:50 | 93 / 424 |
| |
| 4 | 3:39 | 45 / 424 |
| |
| 5 | 3:30 | 15 / 424 |
| |
| 6 | 3:27 | 5 / 424 |
| |
| 7 | 3:28 | 6 / 424 |
| |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
| 9 | 3:36 | 29 / 424 |
| |
Random Short Middle | | 20:48 | 20 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 17 | | 29:37 | 36 / 146 |
| |
[random] middle | | 32:35 | 7 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 16 | | 26:39 | 16 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 15 | | 39:35 | 30 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjelles SuperSprint | | 5:30 | 28 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 14 | | 37:58 | 7 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 13 | | 29:44 | 38 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Ils Aults Night Sprint | 2 | 12:54 | 34 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 12 | | 33:49 | 45 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Ils Aults Middle | 2 | 32:42 | 27 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 11 | | 28:00 | 34 / 145 |
| |
Steep Random | | 56:13 | 15 / 59 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 10 | | 18:01 | 9 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 9 | | 19:11 | 11 / 161 |
| |
[random] Sprint | | 30:14 | 30 / 133 |
| |
(OCAD) Wintervalley Stage 2 | 2 | 36:03 | 25 / 124 |
| |
Beauchamp Sprint | | 17:19 | 20 / 187 |
| |
SKIO Memory | | 24:25 | 11 / 145 |
| |
(OCAD)Wintervalley Stage 1 | | 29:45 | 25 / 117 |
| |
Ofenpass Sprint 2 [cows fixed] | | 23:31 | 65 / 171 |
| |
Ofenpass Sprint | | 23:02 | 65 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 8 | | 22:42 | 33 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 7 | 2 | 30:22 | 74 / 181 |
| |
Skärmfrossan 4-days Stage 1 | | 11:28 | 8 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 6 | | 37:11 | 23 / 145 |
| |
Open land Random.. | | 49:33 | 2 / 95 |
| |
Open land Random | | 24:23 | 6 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 5 | | 37:07 | 20 / 159 |
| |
Sch[Random] 2.1k | | 24:25 | 8 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 4 | | 33:37 | 6 / 160 |
| |
Tynne Steep 3days stage 3 | | 62:31 | 14 / 81 |
| |
Pchelka Steep | | 31:54 | 35 / 156 |
| |
[random] Sprint | | 25:02 | 84 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 3 | | 40:04 | 26 / 168 |
| |
Tynne steep 3days stage 2 | | 27:23 | 28 / 138 |
| |
Hawes 3 Day, day 3 | | 34:49 | 6 / 72 |
| |
Hawes 3 Day, day 2 | | 26:17 | 4 / 90 |
| |
Hawes 3 Day, Day 1 | | 15:32 | 56 / 138 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | 13:23 | 57 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Portugal 2.3 | | 21:32 | 48 / 219 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 2 | | 24:05 | 52 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 1 | | 38:12 | 28 / 205 |
| |
Tynne steep 3day stage 1 | | 46:29 | 19 / 124 |
| |
Tynne steep 3days prolog | | 12:37 | 33 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD]Le Lac | | 28:11 | 42 / 208 |
| |
[Rocad] middle | | 32:11 | 28 / 130 |
| |
Maajaa - Middle | | 35:38 | 11 / 208 |
| |
Japan Open | | 11:44 | 15 / 98 |
| |
Pahkionvuori - Middle | | 35:05 | 43 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Malmenbadet | | 22:58 | 107 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Sega Di Ala | | 11:43 | 24 / 110 |
| |
l-100 sprint 1+5 | | 13:07 | 1 / 64 |
| |
l-100 sprint 4 | | 13:01 | 3 / 79 |
| |
l-100 sprint3 | | 11:07 | 1 / 86 |
| |
l-100 sprint2 | | 8:49 | 6 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD]Strangleburg 2.5 km | | 21:12 | 32 / 178 |
| |
6 Aveyron Days Training | | 30:49 | 10 / 181 |
| |
| 2 | 30:11 | 21 / 269 |
| |
Rájec | | 28:18 | 9 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Prolog | | 13:19 | 17 / 255 |
| |
Short 4 | | 13:00 | 18 / 94 |
| |
Short 1 | | dnf | | | |
Vester Thorup | | 29:12 | 42 / 229 |
| |
[ROCAD] Solmukorpi | | dnf | | | |
Kancák | | 29:35 | 27 / 149 |
| |
The CF Intro Map | 2 | 22:20 | 38 / 294 |
| |
Vidnava_middle | | 46:04 | 50 / 103 |
| |
[Ocad] Ofenpass New part | | 17:32 | 27 / 217 |
| |
[ocd]_Nice middle. | | 35:37 | 24 / 155 |
| |
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-3 | | 29:57 | 4 / 115 |
| |
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-2 | | 33:12 | 21 / 131 |
| |
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-1 | | 28:39 | 12 / 200 |
| |
[ROCAD] middle | | 27:07 | 33 / 201 |
| |
Rocad Sprint | | 29:08 | 27 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah sprint | | 18:13 | 36 / 280 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah middle 2 | | 30:25 | 28 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah Middle | | 35:07 | 34 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint 2 | | 19:40 | 25 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint | | 19:36 | 16 / 204 |
| |
Utfyllnad | | 12:40 | 36 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau III | | 19:44 | 34 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau II | | 17:19 | 33 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau I | | 24:38 | 36 / 270 |
| |
arcivescovile | | 5:02 | 14 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD]Sat'AMbrogio | | 34:33 | 28 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Kaasen 2.2k | | 14:48 | 1 / 273 |
| |
Short | | 37:55 | 37 / 106 |
| |
[ocad]Cavedine N | | 28:26 | 43 / 293 |
| |
Fantasy | | 22:06 | 12 / 193 |
| |
Bernadia Middle | | 42:11 | 6 / 93 |
| |
Bernadia Sprint | | 24:21 | 18 / 192 |
| |
Short Race | | 21:04 | 3 / 103 |
| |
Night Sprint Cup 2 | | 12:46 | 35 / 94 |
| |
Night Sprint Cup 1 | | 12:20 | 3 / 103 |
| |
Ompa Bompa Scheiss | | 25:53 | 13 / 183 |
| |
Random | | 30:14 | 4 / 99 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup Final | | 32:50 | 8 / 114 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 7 | | 18:24 | 31 / 138 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 6 | | 16:00 | 21 / 153 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 5 | | 11:28 | 13 / 187 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 4 | | 25:28 | 37 / 139 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 3 | | 15:45 | 8 / 182 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 2 | | 16:49 | 7 / 195 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 1 | | 17:48 | 6 / 260 |
| |
Western Valley | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ultra-Long SM 2oo8 | | 26:17 | 56 / 206 |
| |
Random | | 35:09 | 5 / 106 |
| |
JUKOLA-training | | 49:40 | 21 / 155 |
| |
Natt Trening | | 33:00 | 40 / 139 |
| |
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint | | 18:24 | 61 / 291 |
| |
Fence Mania - Sprint | | 18:55 | 26 / 172 |
| |
Only contours | | 28:05 | 10 / 166 |
| |
slower-backwards | | 7:07 | 27 / 170 |
| |
Vester Thorup | | 21:53 | 68 / 295 |
| |
Random Middle 4K | | 40:51 | 5 / 109 |
| |
rOCAD 20min | | 21:00 | 13 / 217 |
| |
Kaakkurilammi Night Sprint | | 21:15 | 45 / 160 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 23:25 | 42 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle | | 35:14 | 4 / 127 |
| |
Jukola Training - T2 | | 25:51 | 63 / 272 |
| |
Jukola Training - T1 | | 49:46 | 54 / 241 |
| |
[OCAD] Suncoast Classic Sprint | | 15:11 | 34 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Zelený mocál /Green Plesh | 2 | 31:22 | 7 / 294 |
| |
Hooksettville V2 | | 41:35 | 12 / 77 |
| |
Hooksettville V1 | | 39:06 | 4 / 104 |
| |
Col du Marchairuz - middle | | 39:21 | 27 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Usovo 2 | | 27:56 | 10 / 206 |
| |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-3 | | 27:46 | 18 / 187 |
| |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-2 | | 32:58 | 15 / 199 |
| |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-1 | | 25:59 | 30 / 208 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-3 | | 17:13 | 19 / 238 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-2 | | 22:55 | 33 / 194 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1 | | 16:19 | 38 / 280 |
| |
Bach | | 27:10 | 45 / 150 |
| |
Middle | | 23:51 | 40 / 147 |
| |
[Word-O] "Åsen" | | 33:18 | 25 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 17 min | | 19:26 | 45 / 256 |
| |
O-festivalen | | 31:20 | 57 / 200 |
| |
Middle distance, Quincyburg | | 27:43 | 34 / 153 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle | | 36:58 | 8 / 92 |
| |
Vienna Park Series 2008 - Day1 | | 6:07 | 22 / 280 |
| |
[RANDOM] Long Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad Cavedine S] | | 23:06 | 23 / 257 |
| |
haarup sande | | 13:50 | 17 / 176 |
| |
Shawmut Forest 3.2k | | dnf | | | |
Slovenian cup | | 28:13 | 14 / 186 |
| |
skraastad | | 27:58 | 25 / 139 |
| |
Winter Short | | 9:49 | 9 / 195 |
| |
Middle dist | | 35:13 | 5 / 142 |
| |
[Word-O] WOC Final 2007 | | 28:17 | 12 / 240 |
| |
Horna Fure Vestra | | 19:04 | 10 / 219 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Final | | 51:45 | 27 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Gamlegrendasen | | 26:39 | 69 / 233 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy - City Sprint | | 17:12 | 49 / 233 |
| |
Shawmut Forest 3.4k | | 38:23 | 45 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] Aamot | | 12:07 | 20 / 279 |
| |
[OCAD] Overnmarka long distance | | 60:47 | 21 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Melumbakken | | 27:24 | 16 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
smstafet | | 15:23 | 15 / 210 |
| |
[Ocad] Bad Course Done | | 21:36 | 55 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD} Sardanga City day 2 FIXED | | 22:22 | 7 / 158 |
| |
women2 | | 12:35 | 31 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD] Sardanga City day 2 | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Bad Course | | dnf | | | |
sprint | | 19:33 | 22 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Miass lake - 19 min | | 20:14 | 43 / 187 |
| |
Rus-Svetlogorsk | | 40:22 | 43 / 110 |
| |
[ROCAD] Long/middle | | 32:44 | 10 / 140 |
| |
[Random] Chelsea Champ | | dnf | | | |
[Random] Chealsea | | 56:05 | 6 / 66 |
| |
rCaHnAdMoPmS-Day 1 | | 21:20 | 7 / 98 |
| |
rCaHnAdMoPmS-INTRO | | dnf | | | |
Fenwood West | | dnf | | | |
Fenwood East | | 53:20 | 3 / 45 |
| |
[OCAD] Sardanga City - SPRINT | | 18:37 | 4 / 193 |
| |
Norwood | | 30:08 | 14 / 94 |
| |
HC2008-Final | | 32:44 | 55 / 122 |
| |
Tvisten Long | | 38:02 | 8 / 52 |
| |
Tvisten Middle | | 20:05 | 1 / 76 |
| |
Tvisten Short | | 12:51 | 15 / 139 |
| |
Tveitan Middle | | 25:44 | 7 / 86 |
| |
Tveitan Sprint | | 13:35 | 13 / 155 |
| |
FREDRIK GP! | | 20:25 | 14 / 81 |
| |
FREDRIK GP | | 14:59 | 7 / 85 |
| |
| | 8:27 | 12 / 91 |
| |
| | 5:40 | 67 / 97 |
| |
Fredrik GP M10,W10 | | 4:13 | 40 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] Predgrize Night | | 19:19 | 55 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 27 min | | 29:56 | 47 / 181 |
| |
simple Tour 2008 2 | | 7:21 | 4 / 103 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 6 | | 39:13 | 3 / 114 |
| |
Simple tour 2008 1 | | 6:30 | 4 / 134 |
| |
Forest Short/middle | | 17:30 | 4 / 127 |
| |
City sprint! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 9:09 | 25 / 199 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 5 | | 69:30 | 9 / 113 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4b | | 21:01 | 1 / 131 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 21:56 | 11 / 155 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4a | | 17:27 | 9 / 197 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyol Stage 3 | | 24:38 | 29 / 158 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 2 | | 42:38 | 14 / 131 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 1 | | 48:14 | 12 / 110 |
| |
7 Days of Southyrol Model Event | | 8:58 | 7 / 217 |
| |
Forest long | | 30:05 | 3 / 70 |
| |
Forest Middle | | 20:47 | 1 / 121 |
| |
HC2008 | | 8:49 | 11 / 146 |
| |
HC2008-Middle | | 33:15 | 19 / 125 |
| |
HC2008-Intro | | 14:37 | 82 / 208 |
| |
[ROCAD] Highlands Middle 2 | 2 | 37:38 | 11 / 189 |
| |
Maldenwick Cliffs Day 1 | | 13:02 | 4 / 60 |
| |
San Giovanni Final | | 57:42 | 38 / 164 |
| |
central day 1 | | 15:47 | 4 / 55 |
| |
[OCAD] Skraastad/Havsåsen | | 31:03 | 5 / 161 |
| |
Schule Meisterschaft | | 30:28 | 9 / 96 |
| |
[ocad]middle | | 20:10 | 16 / 176 |
| |
OCAS Havsåsen | | 27:18 | 47 / 210 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 7:37 | 2 / 196 |
| |
Sprint | | 28:45 | 6 / 111 |
| |
Svalerød West | | 18:15 | 10 / 152 |
| |
middle Tobi | | dnf | | | |
S.Tyrol Champs M16 | | 13:17 | 29 / 195 |
| |
San Giovanni Middle | | 40:09 | 8 / 130 |
| |
Night cup III | | 57:47 | 30 / 84 |
| |
san Giovanni short | | 30:24 | 19 / 166 |
| |
Night cup II | | 38:08 | 34 / 112 |
| |
Night cup I | | 28:15 | 30 / 166 |
| |
San Giovanni Long | | 59:40 | 6 / 89 |
| |
san Giovanni Sprint | | 19:43 | 68 / 246 |
| |
Ocad San Giovanni | | 50:16 | 41 / 176 |
| |
Sprint | | 16:31 | 38 / 159 |
| |
Nice | | 34:21 | 11 / 124 |
| |
my first map | | 38:07 | 9 / 57 |
| |
city map course1 | | 26:10 | 12 / 112 |
| |
Homer | | dnf | | | |
Hvetbo Bakker - Bane 1. | | 27:39 | 2 / 96 |
| |
Klitløb | | 28:17 | 11 / 104 |
| |
Fantasy middle | | 33:27 | 20 / 225 |
| |
best race | | 12:07 | 6 / 141 |
| |
hjg | | 13:39 | 27 / 131 |
| |
Fantasy Desert day2 | | 9:39 | 2 / 136 |
| |
Fantasy City | | 11:45 | 17 / 190 |
| |
Bergdergarten | | 18:54 | 13 / 122 |
| |
DESERT!!!! | | 38:13 | 7 / 95 |
| |
(ocad) Lizogubovka | | 35:50 | 17 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Retro Map | | 37:05 | 77 / 240 |
| |
Fantasy Desert | | 16:57 | 1 / 119 |
| |
Sprint 3 | | 31:05 | 17 / 97 |
| |
Sprint 2 | | 14:15 | 11 / 175 |
| |
Sprint 1 | | 27:35 | 42 / 206 |
| |
Dizzy Run | | 15:07 | 9 / 172 |
| |
Sahara middle | | 22:59 | 31 / 172 |
| |
Random Test | | 39:57 | 19 / 158 |
| |
Lower Halifax | | 29:19 | 9 / 107 |
| |
fantasy | | 15:27 | 8 / 237 |
| |
Fanoe: Long distance. | | 52:37 | 5 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle | | 26:21 | 55 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint, Växjö | | dnf | | | |
Downhill Middle | | 23:10 | 16 / 140 |
| |
fanoe NV | | 24:42 | 46 / 172 |
| |
Omholt 2-dagers dag 2 | | 34:33 | 25 / 107 |
| |
Fanoe2 | | 28:28 | 28 / 143 |
| |
Fanoe2008 | | 17:47 | 17 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Brennåsen Long | | 50:52 | 16 / 155 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 27 | | 29:04 | 12 / 175 |
| |
Who is the best allrounder | | 43:17 | 21 / 122 |
| |
(FOCAD)Sprint | | 16:29 | 53 / 232 |
| |
sprint Champ FINAL!!! | | 13:07 | 25 / 247 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min | | 23:12 | 15 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Sprint | 2 | 19:47 | 19 / 311 |
| |
Sprint Champ. semifinal! | | 14:40 | 9 / 183 |
| |
Monteloiser | | 37:15 | 9 / 101 |
| |
Col Du Maschairuz | | 46:34 | 18 / 112 |
| |
Sprint | | 18:41 | 17 / 145 |
| |
Sega di ala | | 32:03 | 24 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Middle | 2 | 36:17 | 13 / 252 |
| |
Arutua Sprint | | 13:41 | 86 / 167 |
| |
neXus forrest | | 14:11 | 61 / 115 |
| |
Parco s agata | | 7:03 | 2 / 150 |
| |
Ocad Sprint | | 18:05 | 6 / 186 |
| |
[r][A][n][D][o][M] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Velika Planina Night | | 20:25 | 15 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | 18:55 | 17 / 204 |
| |
SC2008 | | 21:08 | 7 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Melulampi I | | 12:47 | 8 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång | | 35:53 | 9 / 151 |
| |
Aalbäumle - 2 | | 20:09 | 27 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD] Heikkilä | | 21:46 | 15 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Ängnesnäs | | 15:40 | 99 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Lelu | | 24:52 | 6 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Littoinen | | 27:22 | 68 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Brennåsen Middle | | 29:39 | 11 / 194 |
| |
Spring Cup 2008 | | 30:49 | 58 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa | | 32:49 | 9 / 251 |
| |
MapMakerComp. 06 Col du March. | | 39:26 | 10 / 74 |
| |
MapMakerComp. 06 Omholt | | 33:52 | 2 / 58 |
| |
Aalbäumle | | 17:06 | 16 / 76 |
| |
Summer Sprint | | 17:28 | 31 / 123 |
| |
Autumn/Fall Long | | 87:41 | 3 / 43 |
| |
Winter Short | | 26:16 | 6 / 75 |
| |
Spring Middle | | 35:42 | 18 / 94 |
| |
Night-Dreams | | 63:48 | 4 / 45 |
| |
iwas angry and now i want you a | | dnf | | | |
1m contours | | 12:55 | 9 / 179 |
| |
Bowman Twin- Day 2 | | 31:41 | 3 / 73 |
| |
Bowman Twin- Day 1 | | 21:18 | 7 / 109 |
| |
Test | | 18:11 | 3 / 78 |
| |
[OCAD] Dunserud Long Day-3 | | 46:08 | 19 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Dunserud Middle Day-2 | | 34:03 | 3 / 174 |
| |
Ocad Series [2] | | 7:47 | 11 / 139 |
| |
Ocad Series [1] | | 11:11 | 109 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Dunserud Sprint Day-1 | | 17:53 | 20 / 226 |
| |
Fantasy-test 1 | | 6:33 | 11 / 168 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! IV | | 37:30 | 83 / 119 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! III | | 9:58 | 46 / 121 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! II | | 12:49 | 16 / 160 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! | | 13:41 | 126 / 215 |
| |
Fanatsy ski-o (test) | | 29:33 | 20 / 97 |
| |
Fantasy parkrace - Part 2 | | 18:37 | 12 / 118 |
| |
Fantasy Parkrace Part 1 | | 16:25 | 1 / 156 |
| |
Götzenbachtal Süd | | 25:36 | 59 / 151 |
| |
HeatoN [Rnd] | | 36:28 | 28 / 91 |
| |
[ocd] Sennoi_1 Sprint-Night | | 18:37 | 19 / 182 |
| |
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle | | 37:09 | 9 / 161 |
| |
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle-night | | 27:29 | 30 / 145 |
| |
Völser Weiher 2 | | 25:57 | 22 / 147 |
| |
[RANDOM] | | 26:30 | 15 / 73 |
| |
Big OCAD Quiz! | | 8:09 | 21 / 175 |
| |
Myrvest | | dnf | | | |
Water Land 1 | | 20:36 | 30 / 57 |
| |
[RANDOM] Long course 3 | | 60:20 | 10 / 78 |
| |
Völser Weiher | | 33:32 | 15 / 102 |
| |
Gatineau(sprint) | | 15:15 | 15 / 216 |
| |
Open Land 3 | | 23:22 | 4 / 64 |
| |
Open Land 2 | | 21:49 | 19 / 66 |
| |
Open Land 1 | | 15:47 | 26 / 127 |
| |
Are you a good swimmer ? | | 6:50 | 11 / 132 |
| |
My Race 1 | | 14:42 | 9 / 117 |
| |
French Connection | | 37:55 | 8 / 64 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 15:00 | 37 / 159 |
| |
SKI-O middle! | | 20:59 | 9 / 116 |
| |
SKI-O short! | | 13:13 | 9 / 144 |
| |
SKI-O sprint! | | 11:06 | 32 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 2 | | 24:20 | 31 / 216 |
| |
Some longlegs.. | | 38:51 | 7 / 103 |
| |
Run if you want! | | 38:40 | 2 / 52 |
| |
Waterwood | | 30:28 | 2 / 41 |
| |
Mountain | | 16:15 | 3 / 82 |
| |
3,5km - long | | 26:36 | 2 / 53 |
| |
2,3km | | 18:35 | 17 / 77 |
| |
Lop! | | 52:00 | 4 / 26 |
| |
Run! | | 24:03 | 6 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång Middle | | 29:46 | 19 / 186 |
| |
More maps! | | 21:33 | 9 / 91 |
| |
1,5km, OK race! | | 9:25 | 19 / 197 |
| |
PUT OUT MORE MAPS! | | 22:16 | 6 / 76 |
| |
Bad race, 4,4km | | 56:17 | 6 / 46 |
| |
Forest 2,2km | | 14:48 | 48 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Usovo | | 17:34 | 15 / 244 |
| |
Hard One 3 | | 22:08 | 10 / 80 |
| |
Fantasy City-Sprint | | 22:49 | 17 / 211 |
| |
[ROCAD] The hidden valley | | 36:51 | 66 / 201 |
| |
The first Skijump event ever!!! | | 1:16 | 58 / 276 |
| |
| 2 | 1:13 | 146 / 882 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 1:08 | 32 / 882 |
| |
Hard One 2 | | 16:35 | 6 / 76 |
| |
Hard One 1 | | 15:51 | 30 / 124 |
| |
10-Mila 10 | | 30:33 | 79 / 247 |
| |
Biathlon-O Sprint | | 46:42 | 15 / 83 |
| |
Ski-O | | 37:25 | 17 / 121 |
| |
fir martin und tom wichtig | | 27:55 | 50 / 86 |
| |
The Cross Hills | | 24:35 | 13 / 188 |
| |
Biathlon-O | | 58:23 | 3 / 86 |
| |
A-B-C-D | | 12:03 | 2 / 195 |
| |
CFMC08 1st: Ice Castle | | 37:53 | 70 / 222 |
| |
CFMC08 2nd: Seewen Ski-O | | 51:39 | 45 / 189 |
| |
CFMC08 3rd: Windsor Castle | | 27:41 | 8 / 251 |
| |
Canada Cup biathlon #3 (middle) | | 34:51 | 3 / 83 |
| |
Maze day 3 | | 12:01 | 38 / 116 |
| |
Canada Cup biathlon #2 (sprint) | | 24:47 | 49 / 143 |
| |
Windows [RANDOM] | | dnf | | | |
Crosss Country [RANDOM] | | 11:21 | 32 / 137 |
| |
Random 4, Longlegs | | 42:02 | 1 / 28 |
| |
Random 3 | | 50:51 | 1 / 22 |
| |
Random 2 | | 44:22 | 3 / 34 |
| |
Random 1 | | 36:17 | 4 / 57 |
| |
Steep Random. | | 57:48 | 3 / 32 |
| |
Single Leg Random | 2 | 21:35 | 12 / 124 |
| |
Middle Random | 2 | 35:33 | 1 / 113 |
| |
Canada Cup Biathlon #1 (long) | | 49:26 | 22 / 87 |
| |
Long Random | 2 | 52:39 | 2 / 91 |
| |
Biathlon 3 | | dnf | | | |
Maze day 2 | | 15:49 | 25 / 116 |
| |
Maze day 1 | | 18:27 | 42 / 151 |
| |
10-Mila 9 | | 30:43 | 33 / 248 |
| |
Fantasy | | 17:38 | 16 / 182 |
| |
Biathlon 2 | | dnf | | | |
First ski biathlon | | 41:51 | 5 / 188 |
| |
Test Forest | | 43:08 | 3 / 60 |
| |
Random Map | | 44:29 | 6 / 64 |
| |
City O | | dnf | | | |
Final Fun Series | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:01 | 2 / 204 |
| |
[ocad]short race | | 16:59 | 30 / 200 |
| |
omholt | | 42:17 | 9 / 96 |
| |
Random, 4,4km | | 38:53 | 3 / 66 |
| |
Small Real Ocad | | 16:29 | 2 / 223 |
| |
Climbing test! | | 8:20 | 127 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | 5:43 | 55 / 316 |
| |
| 3 | 5:58 | 153 / 316 |
| |
| 4 | 5:37 | 39 / 316 |
| |
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 2 | | 17:40 | 18 / 272 |
| |
*? | | dnf | | | |
Morrgoncupen Finspång | | 45:05 | 7 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Butterfly test | | 22:59 | 8 / 175 |
| |
Who is the O expert | | 10:55 | 3 / 257 |
| |
Ski-butterfly NIGHT 2.7km | | 23:18 | 17 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Random] Somewhere 2 | | 32:09 | 8 / 108 |
| |
[Random] Somewhere 1 | | 25:31 | 19 / 159 |
| |
Sprint-O | | 12:16 | 27 / 229 |
| |
The Adventure | | 33:43 | 10 / 140 |
| |
Ski | | 2:03 | 36 / 232 |
| |
| 2 | 1:57 | 135 / 538 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft13 | | 17:46 | 40 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Langelandsfjellet - Dag 1 | | 31:09 | 61 / 181 |
| |
Tour de flat land 8 | | 10:49 | 4 / 84 |
| |
Tour de flat land 7 | | dnf | | | |
Tour de flat land 4 | | 25:25 | 15 / 70 |
| |
Tour de flat land 3 | | 27:16 | 2 / 68 |
| |
Tour de flat land 2 | | dnf | | | |
Tour de flat land 1 | | 9:23 | 4 / 193 |
| |
Völs | | 28:18 | 56 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | 12:36 | 9 / 196 |
| |
[random] Pineforest | | 44:15 | 5 / 93 |
| |
Butterfly Test | | 37:50 | 8 / 119 |
| |
Test | | 5:55 | 7 / 138 |
| |
10-Mila 8 | | 57:41 | 16 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång | | 29:09 | 25 / 189 |
| |
Insjösprinten! | | 16:39 | 43 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Ulvsta utsnitt..3 km | | 25:47 | 22 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång | | 21:52 | 10 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre | | 29:08 | 12 / 282 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd | | 10:56 | 34 / 302 |
| |
HELP!! | | 1:09 | 27 / 153 |
| |
maroltingerschulmeisterschaft12 | | 20:29 | 7 / 193 |
| |
Short Random | | 14:23 | 3 / 132 |
| |
Sekotsuji course 3.4km | | 23:07 | 6 / 115 |
| |
Sprint | | 10:35 | 8 / 149 |
| |
Random 2.8km | | 25:08 | 23 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD] Gropen, Ultrasprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 10:31 | 46 / 270 |
| |
Random Middle 3 | | 23:42 | 3 / 77 |
| |
Random Sprint | | 10:03 | 9 / 127 |
| |
Random Middle 2 | | 34:37 | 12 / 77 |
| |
Hummelfoten | | 19:19 | 120 / 201 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 10 | | 13:59 | 5 / 95 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 9 | | 16:28 | 11 / 99 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 8 | | 14:40 | 24 / 118 |
| |
0.0 km! what is the best way?? | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 1:09 | 76 / 402 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 7 | | 18:32 | 7 / 94 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 6 | | 18:40 | 23 / 85 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 5 | | 17:37 | 4 / 79 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 4 | | 19:53 | 11 / 86 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 3 | | 22:58 | 6 / 100 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 2 | | 13:08 | 23 / 138 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 1 | | 16:08 | 46 / 171 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Maajaa C2 | | 23:04 | 14 / 282 |
| |
[ocad]>smario<:) | | 4:42 | 17 / 136 |
| |
10-Mila 7 | | 42:59 | 41 / 170 |
| |
Canada Cup #3 | | 19:27 | 56 / 170 |
| |
Random Middle | | 25:51 | 4 / 99 |
| |
Fantasy 2 | | 18:00 | 46 / 172 |
| |
Fantasy 1 | | 11:39 | 22 / 205 |
| |
[RANDOM] Long course 2 | | 61:24 | 31 / 107 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft11 | | 21:39 | 29 / 123 |
| |
Tour De Skien Lap 5 | | 10:17 | 5 / 107 |
| |
Tour De Skien Lap 4 | | 10:33 | 5 / 139 |
| |
OCADsprint | | 11:40 | 31 / 181 |
| |
Fun Forest | | 19:50 | 49 / 212 |
| |
Amsterdam Centre (middle) | | 30:56 | 38 / 153 |
| |
Random [37min] | | 41:31 | 8 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa C1 | | 32:21 | 16 / 252 |
| |
Amsterdam Centre | | 5:50 | 14 / 230 |
| |
Swamp Island | | 20:07 | 15 / 180 |
| |
Very Nice Sekotusji Course :) | | 20:28 | 78 / 211 |
| |
[RANDOM] Long Course 1 | | 55:21 | 5 / 86 |
| |
Easy Run | | 8:41 | 4 / 129 |
| |
[Rnd]Long | | dnf | | | |
10-Mila 6 | | 44:48 | 28 / 112 |
| |
[Rnd] Test | | 10:26 | 13 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre middle | | dnf | | | |
sdfsdf | | 36:19 | 6 / 103 |
| |
Canada Cup #2 | | dnf | | | |
10-Mila 5 | | 23:30 | 15 / 136 |
| |
10-Mila | | dnf | | | |
10-Mila 3 | | 29:16 | 7 / 126 |
| |
Blueberry forest | | 8:31 | 16 / 240 |
| |
10-Mila 2 | | 52:17 | 12 / 135 |
| |
10-mila | | 59:18 | 29 / 108 |
| |
Difficult | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest 25 min | | 31:18 | 72 / 205 |
| |
Sprint O part 3 | | dnf | | | |
sprint O part 2 | | 9:42 | 3 / 68 |
| |
Sprint O part 1 | | dnf | | | |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft10 | | 11:02 | 3 / 143 |
| |
Kid Course NIGHT | | 9:20 | 7 / 71 |
| |
Kid Course | | 7:09 | 10 / 119 |
| |
[Rocad] Fjäll-OL | | 38:18 | 34 / 188 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle course 4 | | 49:46 | 15 / 93 |
| |
Greenham forest | | dnf | | | |
City fantasie sprint | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Middle course 3 | | 30:55 | 2 / 70 |
| |
long sprint | | 20:44 | 26 / 184 |
| |
Sprint in open terrains | | 8:25 | 22 / 194 |
| |
[OCD]Minimap | | 26:34 | 28 / 84 |
| |
MG | | 32:50 | 15 / 105 |
| |
Purple Desert 1 | | 24:48 | 27 / 94 |
| |
Random [60min] | | 61:19 | 9 / 86 |
| |
Middle 1,6 km | | 19:15 | 21 / 119 |
| |
Kärrleken | | 1:43 | 10 / 132 |
| |
Sprinto-Day1 | | 8:01 | 15 / 148 |
| |
[ocad] Russia - Sosnovskoe | | 23:57 | 53 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Hammarslaget | | 15:48 | 26 / 154 |
| |
Paulup 4 - NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Paulup 4 | | 11:39 | 3 / 137 |
| |
[rocad] voimia long | | dnf | | | |
rocad rb | | 16:20 | 22 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Bonn City day 3 | | 19:26 | 9 / 170 |
| |
Ski-O | | 13:39 | 82 / 127 |
| |
Loch Vaa Sprint | | 20:01 | 101 / 179 |
| |
Nice Forest | | 27:35 | 5 / 88 |
| |
Haralanharju | | 21:01 | 20 / 200 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft9 | | 19:06 | 8 / 104 |
| |
Highland Sprint 56 | | 21:40 | 6 / 56 |
| |
Highland sprint 55 | | 14:04 | 10 / 107 |
| |
Highland Sprint 54 :p | | 21:42 | 2 / 78 |
| |
[OCAD] Herama 2 | | 30:25 | 29 / 203 |
| |
asd | | 32:38 | 34 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint | | 17:06 | 87 / 186 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle course 2 | | 27:41 | 12 / 112 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle course | | 27:36 | 9 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint (controlpicking) | | 15:16 | 47 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 23 min | | 24:53 | 42 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD]Gant middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
Middle 1,9 km | | dnf | | | |
Paulup 3 | | 12:09 | 5 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] Herama, night | | 24:26 | 18 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Herama | | 36:49 | 55 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Bonn City Day 2 middle | | 23:33 | 37 / 133 |
| |
Day2 | | 10:57 | 19 / 92 |
| |
Day1 | | 17:19 | 9 / 122 |
| |
Tour De Skien Lap 1 | | 16:03 | 15 / 123 |
| |
[ocad] Mäntlahti night | | 16:56 | 26 / 107 |
| |
[ocad] Mäntlahti middle | | 18:32 | 14 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Bonn City Sprint | | 19:35 | 7 / 190 |
| |
rocad, suppaterrain | | 23:35 | 9 / 143 |
| |
Middle 3,4 km | | 31:43 | 55 / 163 |
| |
OCAD Micro-O | | 25:31 | 44 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD]Gant middle 2 | | 31:21 | 7 / 181 |
| |
. | | 8:08 | 26 / 116 |
| |
[RnD] Lechmeretown c2 | | 20:45 | 12 / 149 |
| |
Routchoice | | 6:13 | 42 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint 2 | | 15:13 | 76 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 3 | | 23:41 | 35 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 2 | | 21:34 | 57 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 1 | | 28:57 | 91 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint!! | | 7:37 | 13 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD]Gant middle 1 | | 40:55 | 55 / 154 |
| |
[RnD] 'Lechmeretown Shortdist' | | 25:20 | 23 / 126 |
| |
OCAD | | 24:14 | 7 / 118 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft8 | | 20:10 | 5 / 96 |
| |
[Ocad] Luch | | 24:15 | 4 / 193 |
| |
(OCAD) Haukilampi Ski O | | 29:45 | 3 / 130 |
| |
ocad Night in Semenkino by Anton | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Semenkino by Anton | | 19:09 | 20 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo III | | 19:48 | 33 / 219 |
| |
WHO`S THE BEST CF JUMPER | | 13:44 | 50 / 115 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Long | | 68:21 | 4 / 60 |
| |
Lac Beauchamp Middle | | 26:19 | 12 / 109 |
| |
Kännönvuori | | 16:06 | 10 / 209 |
| |
Lac Beauchamp | | 12:50 | 13 / 166 |
| |
SPANISH TERRAIN | | 19:43 | 52 / 167 |
| |
Col du Marchairuz | | 40:20 | 25 / 152 |
| |
Gatineau Park test | | 12:00 | 41 / 162 |
| |
North Rehobotbergton Valley Long | | 14:43 | 11 / 107 |
| |
[Fin] Lauhtu | | 30:24 | 44 / 238 |
| |
TEST | | 22:28 | 3 / 136 |
| |
L@uri's Lazbergis middle | | 24:42 | 25 / 197 |
| |
An easy rocad | | 18:32 | 60 / 152 |
| |
ROCAD Skandinavien middle | | 19:08 | 18 / 205 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle 1 | | 32:25 | 34 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 20 min | | 21:26 | 24 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD]Städjan | | 22:23 | 26 / 250 |
| |
Testmap | | 10:22 | 11 / 139 |
| |
[Ski-O] Mass start M17 C | | 9:23 | 38 / 116 |
| |
Wallflower forest sprint | | 15:47 | 20 / 184 |
| |
Gåsefjell | | 28:41 | 21 / 170 |
| |
[Ski-O] Made for David | | 18:41 | 24 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo II | | 19:43 | 38 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] Piter (small night) | | 25:05 | 41 / 117 |
| |
[ocad] 2,5 in Piter | | 26:49 | 57 / 183 |
| |
[ROCAD]difficult and fast sprint | | 13:48 | 17 / 172 |
| |
[ROCAD]Realistic and difficult | | dnf | | | |
col du marchairuz | | 19:31 | 8 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] My first, self made! | | 20:35 | 2 / 97 |
| |
REAL MAP from WOC Ski-o 2006 | | 17:48 | 37 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo | | 17:54 | 80 / 243 |
| |
Kaanaa | | dnf | | | |
Routechoice test!(2) | | 15:49 | 4 / 96 |
| |
Routechoice test! | | 12:16 | 13 / 185 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle in Pensylvania 2 | | 14:15 | 15 / 123 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle in Pensylvania | | 25:35 | 39 / 106 |
| |
limi first run | | 4:08 | 47 / 145 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-4 | | 22:47 | 19 / 146 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-3 | | 28:57 | 13 / 154 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-2 | | 27:19 | 16 / 162 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-1 | | 26:39 | 12 / 245 |
| |
[ocad] 2.0 in Piter | | 27:00 | 118 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] Forest midle | | dnf | | | |
Rocad/fantasy 2 | | 26:44 | 19 / 119 |
| |
[ocad] Forest sprint | | 16:08 | 44 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Sprint | | 22:26 | 34 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 4 | | 15:19 | 15 / 208 |
| |
No orienteering at all just... | | 1:15 | 100 / 160 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft5 | | 14:29 | 21 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa North 10 min | | 12:33 | 30 / 186 |
| |
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day2] | | 18:51 | 16 / 173 |
| |
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day1] | | 28:26 | 14 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Ski-0 Bashkiriya | | 18:07 | 7 / 165 |
| |
Rocad/fantasy | | 28:33 | 60 / 149 |
| |
Wallflower middle | | 27:57 | 23 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Crni Graben Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gussjön 3 | | 19:35 | 29 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint on Finland map 1 | | 18:43 | 14 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint - Kiilopaa | | 22:30 | 33 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle in Finland map | | 25:06 | 58 / 178 |
| |
Easy. Open. Second map ive made! | | 13:07 | 12 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 2 | | 24:51 | 23 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 1 | | 16:21 | 32 / 210 |
| |
My first map Fun n easy 5-6 | | 13:43 | 34 / 114 |
| |
10-mila training!! | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
Pro Tour - Kivivaara | | 24:10 | 40 / 126 |
| |
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 2 | | dnf | | | |
Pro Tour - Viikeri | | 20:47 | 26 / 158 |
| |
Pro Tour - Palojoki | | 27:26 | 65 / 169 |
| |
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 1 | | 22:06 | 71 / 230 |
| |
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft4 | | dnf | | | |
MERRY CHRISTMAS!!! | | dnf | | | |
Stenen Day 2 | | 33:38 | 7 / 87 |
| |
Stenen Day 1 | | 27:43 | 44 / 124 |
| |
middle dist. on cool map | | 37:56 | 18 / 75 |
| |
Nyrsery Cryme forest sprint | | 19:38 | 22 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Hohe Wand Wiese (Slalom) | | 3:01 | 26 / 168 |
| |
slalom | | 22:02 | 19 / 97 |
| |
Ski O - Slalom combi 2 | | 25:38 | 24 / 102 |
| |
Beinlia-night | | 27:07 | 36 / 116 |
| |
IndoorOL | | 3:16 | 71 / 207 |
| |
[ocad] forest sprint | | 11:59 | 15 / 151 |
| |
LA MUELA | | 22:22 | 29 / 115 |
| |
Salom - Ski O Combi Sprint | | 21:54 | 45 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] PH | | 24:06 | 28 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Runosmäki | | 19:35 | 64 / 213 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa Middle | | 23:41 | 90 / 214 |
| |
Giant Salom 2 | | 12:41 | 10 / 88 |
| |
slalom | | 22:05 | 39 / 108 |
| |
Giant Salom | | 9:19 | 51 / 129 |
| |
Granskauen-night | | dnf | | | |
Ski-O 15 min | | 11:35 | 24 / 186 |
| |
(OCAD) Adigeya Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Ski-O sprint | | 14:03 | 46 / 150 |
| |
[ocd] Hard Training | | dnf | | | |
old Fantasy map | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Barerock mountains | | 21:13 | 41 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Trin Sprint | | 20:50 | 9 / 246 |
| |
SKI Downhill Competition | | 6:21 | 117 / 189 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa West Sprint | | 14:02 | 65 / 228 |
| |
Meeting:Marathon | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa North | | 21:07 | 47 / 195 |
| |
Slalom | | 18:34 | 73 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Majaalahti2 | | 42:19 | 53 / 170 |
| |
Giant Slalom | | 12:50 | 38 / 209 |
| |
Forest 15min-night | | 16:12 | 11 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Majaalahti | | 31:23 | 11 / 216 |
| |
Midtskogen middle distance | | 27:28 | 68 / 196 |
| |
[RANDOM] 11 min | | dnf | | | |
Spikertjern Day1 | | 25:40 | 3 / 139 |
| |
nice middle distance ocad | | 18:58 | 30 / 198 |
| |
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft2 | | 16:51 | 15 / 145 |
| |
EL OASIS RACE2 | | 41:57 | 11 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD]Bortnichi South | | 45:31 | 20 / 117 |
| |
Adigeya Yogovostok Sprint | | 15:42 | 45 / 174 |
| |
Mountain-15min | | 18:25 | 68 / 233 |
| |
OCAD test sprint | | 8:00 | 25 / 183 |
| |
Really difficult ROCAD | | dnf | | | |
SPANISH TERRAIN_1 | | 30:55 | 47 / 138 |
| |
The airfield forest (sprint) | | dnf | | | |
Forest 24 min night... | | 27:19 | 21 / 87 |
| |
Upper Selma National Preserve | | 16:08 | 1 / 80 |
| |
| | 18:31 | 58 / 140 |
| |
22 min forest night | | 27:41 | 30 / 88 |
| |
Foxtrot forest sprint | | 16:27 | 21 / 177 |
| |
Forest-15 min | | 21:30 | 42 / 175 |
| |
Rocad long | | 42:14 | 4 / 56 |
| |
[OCAD] Lauhtu | | 20:26 | 71 / 245 |
| |
fast and open sprint | | 7:47 | 12 / 136 |
| |
Trespass forest sprint | | 13:31 | 50 / 137 |
| |
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft 1 | | 19:03 | 9 / 181 |
| |
(3 days of Simpsons) Stage 1 | | 11:24 | 31 / 125 |
| |
ROCAD map | | 51:19 | 57 / 128 |
| |
JO A KULT DETTE OGSÅ 1,5 KM | | 13:56 | 35 / 133 |
| |
MELLOMDISTANSE 4 KM | | 32:48 | 11 / 80 |
| |
[ocad] 30 cntrlp | | 31:20 | 18 / 80 |
| |
Very difficult and routechoices | | 20:24 | 29 / 131 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Alit Ski-o Day3 | | 31:18 | 26 / 90 |
| |
[ocd] Alit Ski-o Day2 | | 20:38 | 19 / 123 |
| |
[ocd] Alit Ski-O | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Adigeya 2 | | dnf | | | |
| | 16:02 | 52 / 199 |
| |
[ocad] Adigeya | | 22:56 | 35 / 176 |
| |
Park-OL | | 9:28 | 28 / 133 |
| |
Curve-OL | | 33:02 | 29 / 131 |
| |
Nowhere .a. middledistans . | | 24:49 | 64 / 116 |
| |
Langtvekkistan . middle | | 26:16 | 43 / 141 |
| |
Mt Richmond sprint | | 12:22 | 48 / 187 |
| |
. sprint . | | 11:01 | 6 / 171 |
| |
[rnd] night 2.8k | | 27:44 | 13 / 78 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Ski O 2007 | | 29:51 | 35 / 139 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Skid-o | | 22:41 | 20 / 116 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint 2 | | 24:18 | 25 / 164 |
| |
Ski-O testing | | 20:01 | 20 / 146 |
| |
[ROCAD] Ahinko short (night) | | 16:21 | 35 / 135 |
| |
[ocad] One Man Relay in Alol' | | 71:54 | 14 / 96 |
| |
open,fast and difficult course | | 18:44 | 31 / 130 |
| |
One long and difficult leg! | | 7:38 | 31 / 177 |
| |
rggljkgjsfr | | dnf | | | |
[rnd] Cambridgewick 2.5k | | 26:23 | 54 / 150 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 17 min | | 19:55 | 57 / 192 |
| |
[focad] Micro-O 2 | | 24:35 | 21 / 95 |
| |
[focad] Micro-O 1 | | 20:51 | 7 / 159 |
| |
(OCAD) Dogtrack Sprint 3 | | 14:22 | 24 / 169 |
| |
High speed mountain course! | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint | | 19:33 | 14 / 212 |
| |
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 3 | | 22:50 | 27 / 175 |
| |
Ruuhikorpi D2 | | 29:57 | 66 / 155 |
| |
Ruuhikorpi D1 | | 13:07 | 56 / 238 |
| |
[ROCAD] Night middle | 2 | 34:26 | 37 / 156 |
| |
Sprint/Middle Nice forest | | 15:29 | 36 / 128 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 15 min | | 16:28 | 12 / 283 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 22 | | 24:15 | 21 / 232 |
| |
Dumbomsslitet | | 5:24 | 10 / 217 |
| |
Teckna själv 1 | | dnf | | | |
swim test!! | | dnf | | | |
Grey xP | | 13:46 | 2 / 116 |
| |
[rnd] Short Middle - 20min | | dnf | | | |
Rocad 3-days Long | | 52:54 | 19 / 79 |
| |
Rocad 3-days Night | | 31:29 | 28 / 75 |
| |
Rocad 3-days Middle | | 27:25 | 34 / 135 |
| |
Rocad 3-days Prolog | | 14:53 | 70 / 138 |
| |
[rocad]sprint | | 21:17 | 24 / 89 |
| |
Help!! | | dnf | | | |
nature | | dnf | | | |
Anders'night-cup 3 | | 61:23 | 16 / 40 |
| |
Random Cup III | | dnf | | | |
Random Cup II Fixed | | dnf | | | |
Anders'night-cup 2 | | 42:00 | 18 / 62 |
| |
Random Cup II | | dnf | | | |
Random Cup I | | 25:18 | 9 / 124 |
| |
rnD']] 10-11mins Sprint ! | | 14:21 | 105 / 205 |
| |
Rocad *Middle* | | 33:38 | 21 / 127 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 9:57 | 37 / 160 |
| |
Niihama Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Karpalosuo | | 24:41 | 39 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Vinterrejset 2007 | | 11:49 | 54 / 235 |
| |
Anders's nigtht-cup 1 | | 30:15 | 12 / 56 |
| |
Fantacy Sprint | | 18:47 | 50 / 164 |
| |
1 kp | | 9:45 | 51 / 117 |
| |
Tammimäki | | 14:37 | 37 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD) Sagen 5-days Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 15 min | | 16:48 | 39 / 181 |
| |
ROCAD cup V | | 36:11 | 11 / 103 |
| |
ROCAD cup IV | | 20:15 | 14 / 157 |
| |
ROCAD cup III | | 40:23 | 41 / 136 |
| |
ROCAD cup II | | 48:51 | 13 / 153 |
| |
ROCAD cup I | | 37:29 | 44 / 170 |
| |
Rnd' G0DL!K3 Sprint/Middle | | 28:29 | 11 / 105 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 23:32 | 35 / 176 |
| |
Heinälaakso C2 (Fixed) | | 23:29 | 122 / 168 |
| |
Heinälaakso C1 | | 17:24 | 73 / 186 |
| |
Myra | | 21:44 | 10 / 81 |
| |
Aleksin | | 35:23 | 40 / 148 |
| |
Rocad-cup prolog | | 20:34 | 9 / 159 |
| |
Stodeneskogen OCAD Sprint | | 10:59 | 14 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 5 fixed | | 26:07 | 29 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 2 fixed | | 54:10 | 64 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 1 fixed | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 4 | | 41:59 | 47 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 3 | | 30:52 | 31 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Training | | 23:03 | 24 / 164 |
| |
R-Cup Preview | | 18:46 | 12 / 206 |
| |
Hilmers fourth race | | 18:08 | 34 / 77 |
| |
Hilmers third race | | 10:53 | 2 / 111 |
| |
Hilmers second race | | dnf | | | |
Hilmers race | | 9:12 | 4 / 115 |
| |
Upper Wonderbergwood (Final) | | 52:17 | 2 / 31 |
| |
Upper Wonderbergwood | | 47:32 | 5 / 35 |
| |
| | 28:42 | 2 / 44 |
| |
| | 25:33 | 3 / 82 |
| |
Pomaria Lake E1 | | dnf | | | |
Pembroke Island | | 18:55 | 3 / 92 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle | | 28:19 | 39 / 136 |
| |
[ocd] Tula region_day-3 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E2 | | 31:02 | 15 / 61 |
| |
| | 26:09 | 18 / 91 |
| |
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E1 | | 18:59 | 108 / 160 |
| |
Green forest stage 4, Long | | 44:21 | 2 / 34 |
| |
Green forest stage 3, night | | 29:36 | 6 / 34 |
| |
Green forest stage 2, middle | | 33:14 | 25 / 60 |
| |
Green forest stage 1, sprint | | 18:30 | 21 / 115 |
| |
Night orienteering!!! | | 18:18 | 59 / 147 |
| |
The battle of Epping mountain | | 35:43 | 39 / 158 |
| |
rnD [foxburg] short dist' :D | | 24:34 | 11 / 173 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä II Short | | 19:27 | 14 / 150 |
| |
Sparresäter sprint | | 13:55 | 68 / 156 |
| |
(OCAD)Forest Sprint 2 | | 20:50 | 41 / 218 |
| |
(OCAD) New Metsäkylä Sprint | | 18:14 | 71 / 278 |
| |
Alans psychedelic breakfast | | 31:56 | 8 / 156 |
| |
Middel Distance in the Dessert | | dnf | | | |
The battle of epping forest | | 37:54 | 17 / 141 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 18 min | | 21:51 | 71 / 184 |
| |
Le Bouveret - middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 45:50 | 22 / 111 |
| |
CF Children 1 | | 14:14 | 13 / 174 |
| |
Nice middle distance OCAD | | 23:43 | 54 / 154 |
| |
Niihama Short | | 32:56 | 35 / 104 |
| |
Kallebo 2007 Part #2 | | 16:48 | 22 / 177 |
| |
Fantasy map | | 24:17 | 52 / 182 |
| |
| 2 | 22:36 | 5 / 203 |
| |
Test | | 3:07 | 21 / 167 |
| |
(rand) Open Air and Water | | 10:56 | 32 / 126 |
| |
D/H10 | | 6:59 | 8 / 141 |
| |
rnD' middledistance (: | | 33:49 | 43 / 203 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3,9 km | | 31:29 | 14 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Afterkarp sprint | 2 | 15:37 | 21 / 298 |
| |
My region - Habarskoe | | 17:02 | 3 / 205 |
| |
Kallebo 2007 | | 16:15 | 74 / 196 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint | | 16:43 | 47 / 231 |
| |
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 2 | | 23:56 | 91 / 222 |
| |
| 2 | 20:54 | 22 / 254 |
| |
Fantasy terrain, fantasy map | | 34:42 | 16 / 78 |
| |
Stupid race | | 10:18 | 63 / 137 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Tula region_middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 36:53 | 4 / 231 |
| |
[ocd] Tula region_training | | 9:59 | 26 / 239 |
| |
Fantasy Map | | 24:26 | 40 / 104 |
| |
Hirvikallio | | 22:17 | 28 / 235 |
| |
Col du Marhairuz | | 81:41 | 43 / 187 |
| |
mountain-orienteering.. | | 23:59 | 27 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | 13:56 | 49 / 188 |
| |
Gilla läget | | 19:32 | 56 / 96 |
| |
La donna mobile forest sprint | | 14:14 | 22 / 193 |
| |
sprintsprint_2 | | 9:56 | 13 / 140 |
| |
sprintsprint_1 | | 7:47 | 25 / 162 |
| |
[RANDOM] Litchfield | | 62:47 | 8 / 86 |
| |
| 2 | 55:25 | 4 / 96 |
| |
(OCAD) Julkujärvi New | | 24:25 | 15 / 205 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii_long | | 45:23 | 32 / 138 |
| |
njut av brödet - day 3 | | 36:13 | 13 / 73 |
| |
njut av brödet - day 2 | | 14:28 | 31 / 131 |
| |
njut av brödet | | 16:39 | 31 / 142 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:27 | 61 / 215 |
| |
OCAD - Sprint in Piter | | dnf | | | |
The-Maze-middle | | dnf | | | |
The Maze-Intro | | 11:19 | 28 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Capriasca ovest | | 26:24 | 67 / 219 |
| |
| 2 | 20:54 | 11 / 274 |
| |
Fantasy 5-days Preview | | 12:30 | 7 / 175 |
| |
Forest 18 min | | 21:14 | 18 / 188 |
| |
Random Map | | 14:28 | 21 / 118 |
| |
Forest 31 min | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) New Watertower Sprint | | 21:17 | 27 / 193 |
| |
Target Mars | | 18:01 | 20 / 139 |
| |
Kääpäkorpi - Middle | | 26:02 | 7 / 146 |
| |
Kääpäkorpi - Sprint | | 14:54 | 93 / 196 |
| |
Scrambled eggs night fixed | | 23:05 | 11 / 98 |
| |
Mix 17 min | | 17:40 | 26 / 187 |
| |
Ingalunda city night | | 19:08 | 6 / 112 |
| |
(OCAD) New Dogtrack Sprint | | 12:24 | 14 / 192 |
| |
Col du Marchairuz | | 58:49 | 67 / 157 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 4 | | 28:01 | 46 / 124 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 3 | | 22:08 | 31 / 151 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 2 | | 24:16 | 28 / 217 |
| |
Chaute de Montlosier | | 40:24 | 56 / 193 |
| |
[ROCAD] highland Middle | 2 | 35:17 | 3 / 204 |
| |
Sekotsuji | | 35:06 | 15 / 153 |
| |
[ocd]_Anapa_2 (night) | | 26:40 | 21 / 123 |
| |
[ocd]_Anapa_1 | | 18:02 | 12 / 214 |
| |
OCAD Sprint 3 | | 22:40 | 53 / 205 |
| |
Test | | 10:42 | 24 / 144 |
| |
(OCAD)Manges fjäll-OL Night fixe | | 26:48 | 27 / 64 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Lång | | 31:24 | 31 / 115 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Medel | | 18:59 | 24 / 167 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Sprint | | 14:09 | 28 / 191 |
| |
OCAD Forest Sprint | | 15:13 | 39 / 263 |
| |
OCAD Sprint 2 | | 27:02 | 66 / 154 |
| |
OCAD Sprint | | 10:19 | 43 / 249 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges Idre map Stage 2 | | 26:58 | 26 / 96 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges Idre map stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sankt-Pitersburg | | 55:05 | 28 / 147 |
| |
Roggas bana | | 15:24 | 15 / 137 |
| |
Keihässalmi Sprint 2 | | 25:11 | 71 / 174 |
| |
Keihässalmi Sprint 1 | | 27:03 | 70 / 197 |
| |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage3 | | 12:38 | 19 / 120 |
| |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage2 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage1 | | 16:33 | 52 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 | | 45:09 | 22 / 172 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 1 | | 40:07 | 24 / 105 |
| |
Scrambled eggs sprint | | 11:25 | 61 / 172 |
| |
(OCAD)Manges 3-days Stage 1 | | 27:40 | 45 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Kaarma | | 17:42 | 35 / 173 |
| |
Rold 3-days 3 | | 33:26 | 33 / 163 |
| |
Rold 3-days 2 | | 35:21 | 4 / 157 |
| |
Rold 3-days 1 | | 31:12 | 11 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD]Vågsbygd NIGHT | | 60:10 | 12 / 109 |
| |
(OCAD) Pärvijärvii | | 28:14 | 26 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] SkatasTest | | 17:07 | 106 / 289 |
| |
Vehkakorpi Day | | 16:22 | 24 / 233 |
| |
Vehkakorpi night Sprint | | 22:28 | 33 / 156 |
| |
Mostly Downhill 2,2 km | | 19:27 | 11 / 180 |
| |
Volzhskie Prostori | | 20:37 | 39 / 190 |
| |
Middle 2,5 km | | 24:03 | 36 / 156 |
| |
Middle 1,8 km | | 17:24 | 24 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-day Sprint (3) FIXED | | 16:22 | 66 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD]_Malcantone | | 41:34 | 24 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-day Night (2) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 3-day Middle (1) | | 27:50 | 34 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 2 | | 37:25 | 50 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Garganico | | 12:15 | 24 / 279 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap | | 34:11 | 19 / 200 |
| |
[NM-trening] Sagen | | 21:20 | 24 / 171 |
| |
test | | 1:06 | 111 / 126 |
| |
Ravinen.. | | 19:53 | 22 / 162 |
| |
Kollen 4 | | 14:37 | 17 / 174 |
| |
OCAD FAGYOS -Hungry | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island 2 | | 19:34 | 37 / 197 |
| |
| 2 | 16:44 | 3 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD]Night epilog | | 40:43 | 14 / 137 |
| |
[Ocad] Fontainbleu Night | | 19:03 | 19 / 157 |
| |
Kollen 2 | | 13:12 | 31 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island | | 15:00 | 36 / 247 |
| |
| 2 | 13:06 | 9 / 303 |
| |
Sprint | | 24:11 | 47 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy map 2 | | 22:38 | 22 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori II | | 33:17 | 77 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori I | | 18:07 | 93 / 242 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy map | | 15:27 | 58 / 173 |
| |
Bakken | | 6:37 | 79 / 206 |
| |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_3 | | 41:50 | 10 / 125 |
| |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_2 | | 25:35 | 58 / 162 |
| |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_1 | | 27:45 | 34 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 7 | | 67:45 | 27 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 6 | | 61:01 | 58 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 5 | | 41:51 | 28 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 4 | | 28:44 | 29 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 3 | | 35:37 | 57 / 183 |
| |
Skidstugeområdet07 | | 9:37 | 28 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 2 | | 37:13 | 37 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 1 | | 39:33 | 74 / 236 |
| |
[ROCAD] middle 3.4 km | | 31:34 | 69 / 160 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 28:31 | 87 / 186 |
| |
Ingalunda Sprint | | 20:15 | 28 / 113 |
| |
[ocad]Solsta Orienteringen | | 31:58 | 35 / 115 |
| |
another random - 3.4km - Middle | | 25:19 | 18 / 138 |
| |
random - 2.2km - black ground | | 23:15 | 51 / 118 |
| |
Friggans tävling #3 (SM 2003) | | 12:41 | 61 / 177 |
| |
[Ocad] Nostle *Long* | | 43:45 | 11 / 62 |
| |
Ravinen | | 14:32 | 28 / 165 |
| |
Skråli | | 6:39 | 18 / 116 |
| |
[ocad]skönvik 2.2 km | | 16:20 | 21 / 238 |
| |
Swan Bay: Day 3 | | 49:11 | 9 / 63 |
| |
Swan Bay: Day 2 | | 37:45 | 5 / 67 |
| |
Swan Bay: Day 1 | | 35:47 | 2 / 99 |
| |
Skidorientering. Test sprint | | 4:42 | 45 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD] Semenkino | | 52:07 | 59 / 196 |
| |
Sprint_day-3 | | 14:16 | 17 / 126 |
| |
Sprint_day-2 | | 17:13 | 41 / 164 |
| |
Sprint_day-1 | | 16:39 | 28 / 152 |
| |
Black Horse ..... down | | 16:02 | 19 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Micro Fun Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Black Horse ..... down | | 13:38 | 17 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Pereslavskoe 2.2 km | | 23:30 | 90 / 198 |
| |
Middle 1,5 km ***NIGHT*** | | 18:54 | 25 / 104 |
| |
Alol. Lake "Beloe" Day 2 | | 24:17 | 58 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Alol. Lake "Beloe" | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] "Tarakanovi" hills | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy sprint | | 21:06 | 43 / 142 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle 3.6k | | 34:36 | 20 / 154 |
| |
[ocad]skönvik 1.9 | | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,1 km | | 18:40 | 18 / 181 |
| |
City-O 2,9 km | | 19:01 | 7 / 158 |
| |
[ocad]fantasy test 1.0 km | | 10:16 | 17 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap | | 26:50 | 13 / 172 |
| |
Who´s the best climber?Or some. | | 39:05 | 37 / 89 |
| |
which one??? | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap | | 32:08 | 26 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap | | 34:57 | 45 / 148 |
| |
| | 30:35 | 45 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC06 training1 | | 25:04 | 8 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake | | 15:09 | 76 / 243 |
| |
Aberystwyth, 4.8km 8c | | 47:07 | 9 / 93 |
| |
[ocad]chalterburg 2 2.6 | | 28:51 | 28 / 132 |
| |
[ROCAD] Short c2 2,7k | | 21:37 | 3 / 139 |
| |
[ROCAD] Short 2,5k | | 23:24 | 27 / 174 |
| |
[ocad]2.2 km Chalterburg | | 23:30 | 22 / 169 |
| |
WOC 2007 Training | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 RACE 2 | | 19:54 | 48 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 | | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,4 km | | dnf | | | |
ATLANTIS City Crap ocad | | 27:35 | 5 / 100 |
| |
Chlosterwald middle | 2 | 19:30 | 34 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 02 | | 19:05 | 19 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 01 RACE 2 | | 16:09 | 41 / 230 |
| |
Middle 1,3 km | | 20:19 | 22 / 129 |
| |
[ocad] Park - middle | | 29:10 | 23 / 132 |
| |
Ocad fantasi | | 30:20 | 7 / 61 |
| |
<<<<>>>> | | 18:59 | 12 / 141 |
| |
Middle 2,9 km | | dnf | | | |
Long sprint - map:MIT | | 22:40 | 49 / 140 |
| |
To FrOls! :D | | 33:18 | 4 / 92 |
| |
Ocad fantasy 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Simpsio - Jukola 07 | | 14:32 | 32 / 261 |
| |
{ROCAD] Forest 11 min | | 9:51 | 23 / 164 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 23 min | | 22:59 | 16 / 137 |
| |
3,5 km middle ***NIGHT*** | | 43:09 | 27 / 89 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji NEW | | 18:56 | 79 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Sant'Agata sprint | | 32:47 | 18 / 153 |
| |
Braintreeville Sprint | | 10:44 | 33 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Gallipoli sprint | | 22:19 | 34 / 217 |
| |
Short middle distance. glhf | | 29:41 | 13 / 156 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Final | | 28:48 | 21 / 102 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Long | | 41:01 | 46 / 106 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Sprint | | 13:32 | 81 / 189 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Medel | | 24:45 | 79 / 168 |
| |
Long Sprint/short Midle, urban | | 25:27 | 9 / 123 |
| |
Challenge01 | | 23:45 | 16 / 117 |
| |
Still can't see any City-O maps | | 12:25 | 5 / 137 |
| |
Middle 2,7 km NIGHT | | 33:54 | 27 / 66 |
| |
Middle 2,7 km | | dnf | | | |
Noobs,make some hard city-O :D | | 16:01 | 21 / 142 |
| |
Ocad fantasy | | 32:38 | 14 / 127 |
| |
[ocad]Åland 2.3 km real one | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Åland 2.3 km | | 24:13 | 19 / 133 |
| |
Middle 2,4 km | | 28:46 | 31 / 141 |
| |
Middle 1,8 km | | dnf | | | |
Middle 4,4 km | | 46:01 | 20 / 132 |
| |
5-days stage 5 | | dnf | | | |
My region - VolzhskieProstori | | dnf | | | |
My region - VP2007 | | 17:20 | 16 / 207 |
| |
5-days Stage 2 | | 25:01 | 17 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc | | 21:47 | 28 / 217 |
| |
[Ocad] Predgrize | | 29:54 | 45 / 209 |
| |
5-days Stage 1, 1,4 km NIGHT | | 14:01 | 28 / 140 |
| |
5-days Prolog | | 14:22 | 39 / 181 |
| |
Gunstock | | 17:14 | 1 / 75 |
| |
Schönhardt | | 21:27 | 55 / 145 |
| |
Thomas 5days [LAST day] | | 41:29 | 6 / 87 |
| |
Thomas' 5days [Day4] | | 38:16 | 30 / 89 |
| |
Easy Park Sprint Stage 5 | | 11:38 | 54 / 126 |
| |
Thomas' 5days [Day3] | | 22:39 | 13 / 115 |
| |
Thomas' 5days [Day 2] | | 24:05 | 14 / 126 |
| |
Highland Long | 2 | 52:44 | 7 / 109 |
| |
Welland - Sixenhof | | 29:50 | 12 / 100 |
| |
Thomas' 5days [Day1] | | 34:11 | 29 / 118 |
| |
Thomas' 5days [INTRO] | | 9:40 | 21 / 142 |
| |
???????????????????????????????? | | 5:48 | 39 / 122 |
| |
[ROCAD] One-Leg-Race | | 7:51 | 3 / 164 |
| |
Comp in two halves | | 13:02 | 5 / 97 |
| |
| | 1:51 | 4 / 47 |
| |
[OCAD]Mini-Sprint | | 6:43 | 28 / 136 |
| |
Middle | | 34:18 | 15 / 65 |
| |
[Random] - Middle | | 23:21 | 14 / 106 |
| |
Sprint in China | | 12:41 | 7 / 70 |
| |
Czech selections 2007 | | 13:31 | 13 / 150 |
| |
[ROCAD] Highland sprint | 2 | 19:52 | 1 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Sirince SW - 1 | | 20:43 | 19 / 149 |
| |
Revange of cat`s paw (sprint 1) | | 8:39 | 33 / 113 |
| |
[ROCAD] Sprint III | | 16:43 | 15 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Vallon St Antoine(France) | | 23:19 | 12 / 135 |
| |
rOcad ~ c2 | | 24:25 | 37 / 95 |
| |
rOcad ~ c1 | | 20:30 | 26 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD]the devils march!! | | dnf | | | |
Vacha (Day Sprint) | | 13:42 | 13 / 130 |
| |
Vacha (My region) | | 24:04 | 19 / 99 |
| |
(OCAD)sprint map contact | | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,3 km | | 27:45 | 32 / 118 |
| |
Brasil O CUP | | 41:27 | 10 / 70 |
| |
Fantasy 10 min | | 10:46 | 24 / 136 |
| |
Fantasy 15 min | | 17:04 | 35 / 160 |
| |
Fantasy 19 min | | 25:58 | 61 / 129 |
| |
Short 1,7 km | | 16:24 | 12 / 120 |
| |
Roger Nilsson | | 21:23 | 12 / 114 |
| |
Voronezh nice convert | | 31:33 | 19 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | 24:11 | 46 / 157 |
| |
[ocad] Voronezh 3(night) | | 42:09 | 13 / 57 |
| |
[ocad]Voronezh 2 | | 26:29 | 14 / 117 |
| |
[ocad]Voronezh - 1 | | 26:22 | 26 / 145 |
| |
[ROCAD] middle I | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Sprint II | | 19:47 | 41 / 149 |
| |
mjao cat | | dnf | | | |
1,3 km Sprint | | 17:56 | 20 / 95 |
| |
Middle 2,4 km | | 21:39 | 6 / 55 |
| |
[ROCAD] Sprint "Look at the map" | | dnf | | | |
Not steep at all.. | | 19:31 | 3 / 15 |
| |
very long distance | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD Middle - OK | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD short | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 20min | | 21:58 | 11 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy forest | | 13:57 | 64 / 161 |
| |
BW Relay Champs W/M 14 | | 21:49 | 37 / 131 |
| |
Mania Day 3 - Long | | 41:32 | 8 / 75 |
| |
Random ~ Middle | | 31:40 | 7 / 101 |
| |
[Kaasen] new conv. c2 | | 16:40 | 24 / 150 |
| |
[Kaasen] new conv. | | 15:14 | 7 / 136 |
| |
Lake Yocad night | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Manialand Day 2 - Medium | | 30:33 | 22 / 99 |
| |
[Rocad] Manialand day 1 - Sprint | | 18:30 | 29 / 177 |
| |
A wonderful Sprint | | 9:42 | 12 / 125 |
| |
RANDOM Sprint 1.4 Km | | 13:45 | 13 / 92 |
| |
RAMDOM Sprint 1.5 Km | | 13:10 | 63 / 96 |
| |
Rocad 3-days 3 (long) | | 28:00 | 11 / 88 |
| |
Rocad 3-days 2 (sprint) | | 8:21 | 7 / 139 |
| |
Rocad 3-days 1 (medel) | | 16:01 | 15 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina Night-O | | 25:55 | 23 / 91 |
| |
Middle 3,1 km | | 26:11 | 17 / 100 |
| |
Middle 2,8 km | | 23:43 | 32 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy night | | 15:32 | 14 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy 2 | | 38:06 | 43 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 2 | | 21:58 | 69 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 | | 25:33 | 66 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy | | 39:00 | 8 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.3km | | 23:30 | 47 / 163 |
| |
test | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.8km | | 27:56 | 27 / 140 |
| |
test | | dnf | | | |
Test map | | 3:21 | 3 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD]Baneheia | | 37:45 | 27 / 132 |
| |
[ocad] buildings long | | 43:05 | 25 / 83 |
| |
[ocad] ~ SnowSprint | | 14:52 | 5 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] El Pinet Night | | 21:10 | 37 / 102 |
| |
Florsjön camping | | 14:34 | 25 / 124 |
| |
Day 2 | | 40:10 | 6 / 53 |
| |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | 22:31 | 22 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Voronezh | | 38:16 | 37 / 154 |
| |
Day 1 | | 19:58 | 12 / 86 |
| |
WOC2007 | | 30:52 | 23 / 183 |
| |
Easy Park Sprint | | 3:34 | 31 / 148 |
| |
Steep.. | | 7:54 | 25 / 90 |
| |
Vattlosa Final | | 31:56 | 28 / 135 |
| |
Hasas Tappa | | 26:10 | 10 / 80 |
| |
Vattlosa Short | | 26:19 | 32 / 136 |
| |
RANDOM Long Distance | | 57:34 | 15 / 52 |
| |
[RND] MIddle 2.3 (new course) | | dnf | | | |
Mt. Richmond DAY 2 | | 26:36 | 11 / 70 |
| |
[OCAD] Russia: Alol-middle(new) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Russia, Alol-Sprint(new) | | 17:05 | 28 / 183 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fishing Camp, Night 30m | | 32:02 | 19 / 79 |
| |
[ocad] Mt. Richmond day 1 | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] buildings | | 27:42 | 29 / 128 |
| |
Sprint Cup (final) | | 11:35 | 31 / 133 |
| |
Sprint Cup (qualification) | | 7:30 | 18 / 150 |
| |
Artistic Maze III | | dnf | | | |
Artistic Maze II | | 12:16 | 7 / 118 |
| |
Artistic Maze I | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] ~ Alewife | | 25:19 | 15 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy 2 | | 12:17 | 73 / 174 |
| |
[Ocad] Fürsti | | 26:19 | 30 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-days Sprint! | | 20:17 | 18 / 96 |
| |
| | 17:04 | 31 / 133 |
| |
| | 19:19 | 36 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Hovden | | 24:10 | 28 / 155 |
| |
Easy Flat and BORING! | | 15:49 | 10 / 49 |
| |
Sprint | | 10:30 | 17 / 88 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 9:09 | 1 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] Myra Stadion | | 28:04 | 25 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Hovden | | 44:38 | 52 / 156 |
| |
KB returns | | 18:59 | 30 / 92 |
| |
(RANDOM) - Middle 3.0 (New) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy | | 10:47 | 24 / 201 |
| |
[RANDOM] Sprint 1.9 | | dnf | | | |
(RND - New middle 3.2 km) | | 25:23 | 17 / 57 |
| |
mackanfejdne V24 | | 25:16 | 12 / 56 |
| |
Short Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Random] ~ Middle III | | 25:53 | 10 / 69 |
| |
Sprint km c | | 12:52 | 12 / 106 |
| |
La Marto di Capre, Middle 1,7 km | | 22:43 | 44 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD] El Pinet | | 18:49 | 31 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] STONAH as in reality NEW | | 16:03 | 50 / 224 |
| |
A bit of fun | | 5:16 | 44 / 89 |
| |
Middle 1,7 km | | 25:57 | 36 / 92 |
| |
same as last here | | 12:24 | 30 / 82 |
| |
Middle 2,2 km | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Happy Birstday! - long | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Happy Birstday! - sprint | | 16:54 | 26 / 96 |
| |
[ocad] Happy Birstday! - middle | | 23:41 | 25 / 85 |
| |
Marshallburg 3days ~ Sprint | | 17:52 | 24 / 95 |
| |
Marshallburg 3days ~ Long | | dnf | | | |
Marshallburg 3days ~ Middle | | 26:18 | 21 / 79 |
| |
Marshallburg 3days ~ Intro | | 13:43 | 25 / 142 |
| |
[ROCAD] Weat Swamps Day 1 short | | 29:13 | 10 / 51 |
| |
[Random] ~ Sprint | | 20:58 | 47 / 106 |
| |
[ocad]Ufa-koms Middle | | 23:32 | 31 / 64 |
| |
[ocad]Ufa-koms Sprint | | 11:28 | 14 / 110 |
| |
[Random] ~ Middle II | | dnf | | | |
[Random] ~ Middle I | | 25:53 | 27 / 77 |
| |
Middle 1.5 | | 11:48 | 31 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] tunhovd 3 | | 31:11 | 38 / 75 |
| |
[OCAD] tunhovd 2 | | 26:20 | 38 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] tunhovd 1 | | 19:43 | 37 / 160 |
| |
Tyras Elitträff | | 16:48 | 30 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 2a | | 42:39 | 77 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 1b | | 25:38 | 18 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 1a | | 34:38 | 31 / 171 |
| |
Ski-O TEST | | 8:32 | 127 / 143 |
| |
2100m, 10c | | 20:46 | 37 / 71 |
| |
Middle 3,0 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 3KM 13c. Nice | | 23:29 | 27 / 150 |
| |
Park-OL | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 9:10 | 41 / 209 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 7:02 | 19 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Pilpajarvi middle | | 23:59 | 37 / 80 |
| |
Sprint race | | dnf | | | |
New course on intro map | | 12:06 | 25 / 86 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 17 min test | | 19:33 | 39 / 116 |
| |
Labyrint | | 26:19 | 7 / 78 |
| |
CF Gunstock 2007 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 24 min? | | 26:46 | 17 / 90 |
| |
Middle 2,3 km | | 22:37 | 15 / 92 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fishing Camp | | 17:20 | 59 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn | | 14:10 | 48 / 181 |
| |
Middle [random] | | 38:10 | 21 / 55 |
| |
Western Pawtucketland 2 | | 15:10 | 22 / 108 |
| |
[ROCAD] Moaniff day 2 | | 21:14 | 15 / 45 |
| |
[ROCAD] Moaniff 2,6 km | | 23:18 | 24 / 49 |
| |
Long 2,4 km | | 30:54 | 18 / 62 |
| |
Long, 3,1 km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 43:16 | 27 / 73 |
| |
Western Pawtucketland [middle] | | 27:26 | 16 / 62 |
| |
Arbor [Random Examplemap] | | 24:17 | 49 / 83 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedreanes middle | | 48:28 | 36 / 119 |
| |
Open fast 1,9 km | | 15:18 | 35 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,1 km | | 17:33 | 29 / 116 |
| |
Lollipop | | 14:10 | 42 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedreanes middle night | | 42:45 | 23 / 79 |
| |
[ROCAD] Desert Macr-O | | 16:24 | 22 / 75 |
| |
Middle 2,3 km | | 24:56 | 66 / 115 |
| |
What about this? | | 35:33 | 9 / 63 |
| |
Middle 3,2 km | | 29:19 | 25 / 94 |
| |
[ROCAD] Desert-O | | 18:19 | 32 / 102 |
| |
Short 1,5 km | | 16:18 | 31 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] USM 2007 sprint | | 15:17 | 27 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD]Tenerife Day2 | | 20:24 | 22 / 143 |
| |
[RND]Middle | | 47:50 | 12 / 48 |
| |
[RND]Sprint | | 20:36 | 13 / 83 |
| |
[OCAD{Tambov | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Tambov - EasyNight | | 22:28 | 33 / 69 |
| |
Short 1,2km | | 13:12 | 18 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD]Tambov | | 33:59 | 37 / 116 |
| |
I fucked up :( | | 2:46 | 4 / 70 |
| |
[OCAD] Tenerife Sprint | | 18:21 | 42 / 191 |
| |
South Fellville | | 14:06 | 18 / 79 |
| |
Short 1,5 km | | 15:39 | 32 / 87 |
| |
Intro record #2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 2:49 | 19 / 142 |
| |
New intro record | | 3:17 | 43 / 88 |
| |
| 2 | 3:09 | 3 / 139 |
| |
Sprint | | 11:33 | 21 / 124 |
| |
Fairbankston | | 18:07 | 42 / 84 |
| |
Northe Cambridge Brook | | dnf | | | |
20 min | | 27:55 | 35 / 60 |
| |
Short 1,3 km | | 15:58 | 57 / 135 |
| |
Lerumstraffen | | 35:43 | 15 / 82 |
| |
Middle, 1,1 km | | 14:25 | 45 / 146 |
| |
Middle 1,6 km | | 17:13 | 30 / 139 |
| |
Test | | 83:26 | 8 / 48 |
| |
[OCAD]Tambov | | dnf | | | |
| | 31:04 | 36 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Piigaste sprint | | 21:53 | 99 / 175 |
| |
United Kingdom Woman | | 5:30 | 25 / 101 |
| |
Public Area 2,2 km | | 22:42 | 55 / 107 |
| |
Mount Blandtowne Purchase | | 19:36 | 28 / 85 |
| |
Timotica beach | | 18:15 | 51 / 82 |
| |
RockWorld | | 59:19 | 9 / 47 |
| |
STONAH as in reality | | 6:20 | 37 / 201 |
| |
Public Area 3,4 km | | 29:32 | 26 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD]Kanepi night | | 30:41 | 21 / 67 |
| |
Desert | | 29:35 | 14 / 43 |
| |
[ocad] LE CARTE OF FRANCE 2 | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Forest Map Night 2nd race | | 26:46 | 44 / 76 |
| |
[Ocad] City/Forest Short dist. | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 5 | | 21:05 | 14 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah middle 5 | | 53:19 | 36 / 72 |
| |
Igeltjärn | | 23:56 | 25 / 110 |
| |
Dalsjö Golfbana 3,7 km | | 23:21 | 30 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD]LE CARTE OF FRANCE | | 20:04 | 44 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah middle 4 | | dnf | | | |
sprint | | 13:25 | 19 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD] City/Forest Sprint | | 28:31 | 65 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 3 | | 19:53 | 23 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah middle 3 | | 30:16 | 15 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 2 | | 24:04 | 40 / 136 |
| |
Elitserien | | 20:06 | 21 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NW 2 | | 19:43 | 27 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NW | | 27:29 | 30 / 101 |
| |
Götzenbachtal 1991 | | 24:12 | 30 / 114 |
| |
Mackanfejden V21 | | 4:46 | 9 / 124 |
| |
Easy forest-sprint | | 14:46 | 12 / 80 |
| |
hahahaha | | 31:27 | 15 / 85 |
| |
5-Days Sprint Tour Day 2 | | 28:14 | 9 / 61 |
| |
5-days Sprint Tour Prolouge | | 16:42 | 19 / 140 |
| |
Prolog 2,7 km | | 23:54 | 87 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stonah middle 2 | | 40:56 | 33 / 105 |
| |
Random Middle | | 37:13 | 22 / 59 |
| |
North Tremont Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stonah middle | | 34:13 | 18 / 154 |
| |
Secret Area DAY 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Secret Area DAY 2 | | 12:54 | 36 / 147 |
| |
Secret Area DAY 1 | | 18:06 | 69 / 176 |
| |
[RANDOM] 3 days - Short/Sprint | | 16:47 | 45 / 121 |
| |
| 2 | 14:40 | 10 / 132 |
| |
[RANDOM] 3 days - Middle | | 32:31 | 34 / 92 |
| |
[RANDOM]3 days - Middle/Long | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] 3 days -> INTRO | | 11:52 | 25 / 150 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min | | 28:05 | 48 / 136 |
| |
FIXED !!! [OCAD] Forest Middle | | 44:34 | 45 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD] Heponiemi | | 32:23 | 13 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 2 | | 21:47 | 57 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 1 | | 19:21 | 82 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | 21:11 | 69 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD]Fun Sprint | | 17:39 | 78 / 178 |
| |
Genesön | | 20:18 | 24 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint | | 24:33 | 54 / 203 |
| |
Herama | | 30:43 | 70 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] City Sprint | | 27:21 | 12 / 116 |
| |
sdsd | | 11:23 | 29 / 81 |
| |
Mackan Fejden V19 o V20 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Real Map | | 31:35 | 50 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]Fagrabäck (sprint) | | 14:09 | 54 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | 50:19 | 32 / 123 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
Ocad Virkiä 2 | | 11:21 | 39 / 130 |
| |
Ocad Virkiä | | 8:11 | 79 / 155 |
| |
weird-o | | 13:18 | 36 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD]12minSPRINT | | 17:25 | 97 / 174 |
| |
ROCAD Hernenenä V | | 41:30 | 25 / 73 |
| |
ROCAD Hernenenä IV | | 36:22 | 39 / 113 |
| |
SCV Middle | | 35:40 | 18 / 64 |
| |
Hillside 2,6 km DAY 3 | | 21:13 | 29 / 83 |
| |
Hillside 1,5 km DAY 2 | | 16:12 | 63 / 108 |
| |
Steepness Test | | 35:53 | 25 / 67 |
| |
Hillside 1,2 km DAY 1 | | 10:09 | 44 / 141 |
| |
Beginners Course | | dnf | | | |
Canobieford Middle | | 26:42 | 61 / 104 |
| |
City sprint 1,8 km | | 12:35 | 23 / 150 |
| |
ROCAD Hernenenä III | | 30:29 | 32 / 114 |
| |
Last competition on this map | | 13:36 | 51 / 121 |
| |
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL FINAL | | 21:06 | 39 / 159 |
| |
ROCAD Hernenenä II | | 27:28 | 53 / 128 |
| |
[Ocad] OL-berget short | | 23:51 | 27 / 155 |
| |
Puttberget 1,4 km | | 12:46 | 44 / 165 |
| |
Beginers | | 11:43 | 37 / 142 |
| |
ROCAD Hernenenä | | 32:56 | 36 / 140 |
| |
Grötracet 5 | | dnf | | | |
Grötracet 4 | | 13:41 | 71 / 123 |
| |
Grötracet 3 | | 14:31 | 44 / 112 |
| |
Grötracet 2 | | 25:01 | 60 / 96 |
| |
Grötracet | | 12:26 | 43 / 178 |
| |
5-Days-Germany/Day3 | | 12:27 | 27 / 85 |
| |
5-Days-Germany/Day2 | | 3:51 | 22 / 104 |
| |
5-Days-Germany/Day1 | | 7:46 | 45 / 112 |
| |
[ocad]SPRINTFESTIVAL qual2 right | | 16:11 | 25 / 130 |
| |
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL qual 1 | | 16:23 | 49 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! | | 16:36 | 93 / 179 |
| |
Open Middle | | 46:52 | 16 / 71 |
| |
[OCAD]Trolldalen Middle | | 30:24 | 58 / 159 |
| |
KB Sprint | | 10:22 | 29 / 126 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 3 | | 22:35 | 79 / 124 |
| |
OCAD Sprint | | 16:59 | 45 / 179 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Sprint 2 | | 18:35 | 38 / 163 |
| |
Upper Walpoletowne | | 16:37 | 17 / 96 |
| |
Woodland LONG distance | | 86:06 | 16 / 72 |
| |
Cheire de Mazayes | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD Remix | | 34:37 | 33 / 82 |
| |
Injent Supersprint | | 13:32 | 40 / 171 |
| |
Puttberget 2,5 km | | 30:23 | 33 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD]Trolldalen By Night | | 53:43 | 20 / 78 |
| |
[Ocad] Ile de France | | 29:43 | 19 / 155 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 2 | | 9:03 | 37 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 | | 33:42 | 44 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 | | 26:27 | 30 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | 23:36 | 10 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 | | 14:26 | 84 / 202 |
| |
| 2 | 12:21 | 52 / 247 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 11:22 | 15 / 247 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - JOWC07 | | 13:31 | 66 / 246 |
| |
Finch Random | | dnf | | | |
Random Middle 3 | | 17:56 | 27 / 111 |
| |
Sahara Night-O | | 21:57 | 14 / 69 |
| |
Good map | | 9:57 | 75 / 151 |
| |
Model-Event 0,6km | | 9:55 | 62 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD]Protugal 2 | | 24:38 | 47 / 166 |
| |
Eriks Race 2 | | 19:33 | 22 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD]Portugal | | 56:09 | 29 / 129 |
| |
Sätra 2.3 km | | 17:16 | 45 / 107 |
| |
Kus Pekelce - speed16 sprint | 2 | 20:15 | 17 / 215 |
| |
[RANDOM] LONG 7.0k | | 88:19 | 29 / 68 |
| |
Eriks Race | | 17:02 | 15 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD]Fantasy | | 24:21 | 44 / 136 |
| |
mackanfejden V.18 | | 21:25 | 38 / 111 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 24:27 | 44 / 123 |
| |
Testebo 2.4 km | | dnf | | | |
Desert sprint | | 16:47 | 13 / 143 |
| |
Ijkn Sprint Chapionships | | 14:05 | 18 / 119 |
| |
You used all Intro race? | | 14:57 | 11 / 99 |
| |
Skidstavallen 1.4km | | 9:04 | 18 / 156 |
| |
Random Middle 2 | | 25:39 | 15 / 109 |
| |
Desert sprint | | dnf | | | |
Rönnberget 2,8 km | | 32:02 | 37 / 98 |
| |
Rönnberget 1,7 km | | 16:51 | 14 / 140 |
| |
Sprint 2300 m only | | 14:09 | 30 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Vestmarka13 | | 27:22 | 60 / 180 |
| |
Rönnberget middle 3,9 km | | 39:08 | 22 / 90 |
| |
Random Middle | | 49:53 | 4 / 36 |
| |
Random Long | | 54:56 | 18 / 62 |
| |
Brunos Birthday Map | | 13:56 | 46 / 123 |
| |
RedYarComp - Halmaurdy - west | | dnf | | | |
Sint-Mette | | 9:36 | 15 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]-> FOREST SPRINT!!! | | 20:04 | 36 / 152 |
| |
Easy | | 7:04 | 5 / 73 |
| |
Boafall Vaestra - Super Sprint | | 12:24 | 32 / 201 |
| |
My first Map | | 4:07 | 35 / 102 |
| |
Kliniken Schnarenberg | | 8:47 | 28 / 121 |
| |
RedYarComp - Miass (night) | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp - Miass (forest) | | 31:49 | 37 / 129 |
| |
RANDOM LONG | | 50:17 | 12 / 67 |
| |
HOMER SIMPSONS | | 12:54 | 43 / 141 |
| |
Random Middle | | 25:48 | 50 / 141 |
| |
Course1 | | 5:16 | 44 / 90 |
| |
Cambridge Valley 2 | | 13:15 | 31 / 119 |
| |
RTspint | | 9:10 | 50 / 106 |
| |
Very short Sprint | | 1:10 | 36 / 125 |
| |
My IslandWorld for you | | dnf | | | |
BORING?? | | dnf | | | |
Mackanfejden V17 | | 12:21 | 31 / 111 |
| |
Kepi Sprint | | 10:56 | 16 / 128 |
| |
KINGILINGKARTAN | | 25:21 | 43 / 140 |
| |
Sandviken | | 43:41 | 18 / 106 |
| |
Kepi sprint | | 6:49 | 45 / 121 |
| |
1.5 km | | dnf | | | |
visholmensprinten | | 6:20 | 104 / 119 |
| |
Sprint in forest | | 10:02 | 61 / 115 |
| |
sprint | | 20:54 | 10 / 73 |
| |
mackanfejden V16 | | 31:27 | 38 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD]Uniküla long | | 69:57 | 24 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD]Yaita Shioda | | 25:36 | 9 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Yaita Shioda | | 33:56 | 24 / 161 |
| |
[ocad]sprint 1.1 :D | | 12:43 | 13 / 120 |
| |
9 min's Winnertime | | 10:21 | 89 / 138 |
| |
Western Manchestertown | | 11:22 | 26 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | 10:07 | 8 / 169 |
| |
| 3 | 9:52 | 4 / 169 |
| |
| 4 | 10:03 | 7 / 169 |
| |
Eskön 1.0 km | | 8:55 | 69 / 156 |
| |
Cambridge Valley Sprint | | 7:04 | 61 / 154 |
| |
orientation in Mountain | | 69:18 | 15 / 59 |
| |
Line-OL | | 0:36 | 6 / 120 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Bolognerskogen | | 12:56 | 64 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 5 | | 37:46 | 30 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 4 | | 30:48 | 29 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 3 | | 22:06 | 49 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 2 | | 32:10 | 13 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 1 | | 43:21 | 32 / 221 |
| |
Testebo | | 8:47 | 34 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Preview 5-days of Belgium | | 25:00 | 75 / 216 |
| |
Rogaing | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]V-K | | 37:45 | 31 / 101 |
| |
CFL Qualification 5 | | 31:32 | 18 / 84 |
| |
Koepadalsskolan | | dnf | | | |
CFL Qualification 4 | | dnf | | | |
Hygget 2,3 km | | 20:26 | 52 / 124 |
| |
CFL Qualification 3 | | 28:08 | 54 / 116 |
| |
Sprint "test" | | 19:09 | 30 / 95 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 16 min | | 16:47 | 24 / 166 |
| |
Long | | 55:19 | 37 / 127 |
| |
Nice Sprint | | 20:06 | 33 / 107 |
| |
Simpsons :) .jpg | | 13:58 | 31 / 145 |
| |
OCAD fantasy Short D. | | 26:09 | 24 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] Sinte-Mette CFMC New Race | | 29:33 | 73 / 207 |
| |
Miass - center - sprint | | 12:05 | 2 / 122 |
| |
Sprint in Miass | | 14:42 | 30 / 156 |
| |
GoldenMile | | 14:05 | 30 / 149 |
| |
0.4 | | 2:21 | 89 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD]curves ONLY | | 24:58 | 18 / 92 |
| |
wsdwsd | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 0,8 km | | 9:17 | 64 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] 0,6 km | | 8:31 | 144 / 189 |
| |
Weekend training | | 26:54 | 20 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint-test | | 8:49 | 56 / 152 |
| |
.Com "o" sprint | | 24:21 | 19 / 79 |
| |
[ocad] Alol-2day | | 29:53 | 24 / 93 |
| |
[ocad] Alol-day1 | | 33:01 | 26 / 90 |
| |
RedYarComp - MTB-O | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 20:40 | 26 / 190 |
| |
.COM - ORIJE | | 38:36 | 32 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD] Langtvekkistan 3days day3 | | 30:51 | 20 / 73 |
| |
(OCAD) Sprint for beginners | | 11:31 | 53 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD]Küka middle | | 22:19 | 27 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] Langtvekkistan 3days day2 | | 32:44 | 16 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] langtvekkistan 3-days d-1 | | 24:04 | 25 / 98 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 4 Short | | dnf | | | |
Miass | | 24:00 | 82 / 119 |
| |
Final Championship o Russia '05 | | 6:40 | 39 / 158 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 3 Short | | 22:42 | 62 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Furuboda | | 16:02 | 28 / 224 |
| |
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short 2 | | 25:40 | 55 / 162 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short | | 25:07 | 36 / 131 |
| |
Final Championship of Russia '05 | | 21:34 | 38 / 137 |
| |
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short | | 31:15 | 43 / 143 |
| |
(OCAD) Saarijärvi Sprint | | 11:39 | 31 / 166 |
| |
CFL Qualification 2 | | 31:18 | 27 / 77 |
| |
CFL Qualification 1 | | 25:08 | 16 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Farkas Hajtas | | 44:20 | 57 / 151 |
| |
L@uri's Ähijärve middle 2 | | 42:06 | 68 / 128 |
| |
RedYarComp-UkrTur-BerezovijGay | | 19:11 | 16 / 113 |
| |
| | 18:59 | 7 / 110 |
| |
[ocad]noc 2005 sprint | | 17:40 | 101 / 191 |
| |
[ocad]KaliningradCity-3day | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]KaliningradCity race-1day | | 8:13 | 47 / 142 |
| |
Sprint 2, NIGHT | | 12:19 | 23 / 78 |
| |
Sprint 1 | | 10:32 | 70 / 121 |
| |
Waldstadion Aalen | | 27:25 | 44 / 137 |
| |
| 2 | 23:39 | 3 / 160 |
| |
Pekelny middle | 2 | 31:59 | 12 / 130 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Vehkarinne 2 | | 32:52 | 62 / 131 |
| |
L@uri's Perajärve FIXED! | | 34:49 | 50 / 136 |
| |
Tyras tävlingar 1 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Kiova Park Sprint | | 9:17 | 25 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 9:04 | 21 / 199 |
| |
Long_cool_sprint | | dnf | | | |
The Hill | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Vehkarinne | | 24:36 | 22 / 162 |
| |
FAST_BAD_SPRINT | | 8:18 | 38 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] Skatas 2 | | 21:47 | 24 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Skatas Gotenborg | | 21:51 | 56 / 244 |
| |
CF cup 10 | | 12:55 | 12 / 105 |
| |
Omholt 3,2km | | 28:15 | 10 / 119 |
| |
Sprint | | 13:59 | 28 / 169 |
| |
L@uri's Lazbergis middle | | 33:52 | 72 / 176 |
| |
OPEN Terrain 1,1km NIGHT | | 9:04 | 9 / 140 |
| |
[ocad] part of noc 2005( sprint) | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Monte Picchetto | | 35:44 | 7 / 140 |
| |
Test2 | | 63:29 | 24 / 71 |
| |
Test | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp-Halmardy | | 19:58 | 14 / 117 |
| |
RedYarComp-Halmaurdy | | 12:57 | 6 / 136 |
| |
Garden labyrint | | dnf | | | |
Forest - hard | | 42:17 | 37 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Night Beach Sprint | | 12:25 | 50 / 171 |
| |
[ocad]fantasy map 1.3 | | 16:12 | 29 / 134 |
| |
RedYarComp-BashTur-PrezidentVill | | 14:51 | 17 / 85 |
| |
RedYarComp-BashTur-Park Kalinina | | 21:27 | 32 / 89 |
| |
RedYarComp-BashTur-for user park | | 6:17 | 34 / 135 |
| |
RedYarComp-BushTur_Park | | 15:40 | 31 / 113 |
| |
RedeYarComp-BashTur | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp-BarTur | | 26:02 | 44 / 134 |
| |
Middle Distance | | 24:15 | 23 / 75 |
| |
Beautiful Fast Sprint | | 8:42 | 18 / 134 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
Water Labyrinth | | dnf | | | |
Time for a fast course? | | 15:51 | 31 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Pass dal fuorn 2 | | 21:10 | 60 / 191 |
| |
[ocad] Okulovka | | 24:16 | 28 / 139 |
| |
[ocad]Emaus-Volga | | 43:27 | 19 / 95 |
| |
Dark Hills 2,1km | | 23:57 | 27 / 108 |
| |
test | | 17:20 | 2 / 53 |
| |
short race | | 3:27 | 23 / 92 |
| |
The EXTREM partners | | 22:25 | 22 / 93 |
| |
Dammsjön 3,5 km "Brown" | | dnf | | | |
Super Sprint - | | 16:26 | 36 / 142 |
| |
Another Woman | | 31:51 | 7 / 75 |
| |
Mixed-forrest SPRINT | | 14:47 | 58 / 170 |
| |
Illness 3-days day 3 - Middle | | 37:02 | 19 / 63 |
| |
Illness 3 days Day2 - Sprint | | 31:48 | 46 / 89 |
| |
Illness 3-days day 1 - Sprint | | 22:24 | 19 / 127 |
| |
Little Horn "Free run" | | dnf | | | |
Sekotsuji 2,5 km | | 29:51 | 49 / 125 |
| |
Milton Pond | | 27:20 | 18 / 91 |
| |
Sint-Mette 3,3 km | | 22:20 | 20 / 165 |
| |
[ocad]fantasy map. 0.8 | | 8:38 | 33 / 169 |
| |
1,8 km | | 16:59 | 20 / 132 |
| |
' !! Fast Run | | 4:59 | 18 / 165 |
| |
Forest | | 28:07 | 49 / 146 |
| |
OLway[4] | | 29:26 | 10 / 62 |
| |
Japan middle | | 36:55 | 9 / 156 |
| |
OLway[3] | | 16:29 | 10 / 89 |
| |
OLway[2] | | 25:59 | 30 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD] Montlosier Revenge | | 49:50 | 18 / 84 |
| |
Short funny sprint | | 27:23 | 16 / 111 |
| |
Montlosier Middle | | 30:42 | 23 / 184 |
| |
OLway-[1]-Johan_EE | | 21:20 | 12 / 103 |
| |
Swiss Middle Weekend 02 | | 35:54 | 51 / 159 |
| |
Swiss Middle Weekend 01 | | 28:32 | 34 / 216 |
| |
| 2 | 22:14 | 17 / 272 |
| |
Mjølan Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Hard Night-O Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 3 | | 26:16 | 23 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 2 | | 25:31 | 14 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 1 | | 29:47 | 42 / 168 |
| |
RedYarComp - UkrainaTur | | 23:15 | 67 / 197 |
| |
Answear to that svante race | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 12:05 | 47 / 202 |
| |
| 3 | 3:40 | 4 / 202 |
| |
Made by me! | | dnf | | | |
[Kullen Short Distance] | | 21:08 | 28 / 142 |
| |
Hurtig udfordring | | 23:49 | 10 / 62 |
| |
SUpid crazy course | | 26:58 | 9 / 69 |
| |
Easy long distance | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]amsbourg | | dnf | | | |
Football course | | 7:05 | 92 / 202 |
| |
Small Sprint***** | | 7:35 | 49 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]best map ever 1.5 | | 19:39 | 26 / 131 |
| |
Danish Championship | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob. Sou | | 28:49 | 18 / 154 |
| |
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob'evi | | 14:49 | 69 / 193 |
| |
Speed | | 26:20 | 2 / 93 |
| |
Voronezh night | | 32:14 | 38 / 121 |
| |
LOL | | 14:58 | 54 / 148 |
| |
Forest sprint 1.9 | | 19:02 | 37 / 111 |
| |
SP RACE | | 14:08 | 44 / 167 |
| |
RedYarComp|Moscow|Strogino|Mid | | 23:43 | 28 / 127 |
| |
RedYarComp|Moscow|Strogino allOK | | 20:18 | 10 / 128 |
| |
RedYarComp - Moscow - Strogino | | dnf | | | |
[The Thomson Island 3-days]day2 | | 34:18 | 8 / 68 |
| |
[The Thomson Island 3-days]Day1 | | 14:33 | 7 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]Voronezh sprint | | 28:42 | 70 / 160 |
| |
Airport 2.6 km | | 20:19 | 56 / 134 |
| |
Easy long distance | | 29:13 | 7 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] Ufa-sprint | | 34:16 | 19 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD]Hälge 2.2 | | 25:35 | 20 / 167 |
| |
[Hard Short-Distance Night] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Really hard | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 14:52 | 2 / 88 |
| |
Not a good course | | 22:51 | 13 / 40 |
| |
Athletics | | dnf | | | |
BS Sprint 28c *new edition | | 23:27 | 12 / 55 |
| |
Sovarbo 1,8km NIGHT | | 13:44 | 3 / 69 |
| |
Vidnava middle | | 35:09 | 35 / 117 |
| |
[rnd-OCAD] 15' Sprint | | 26:11 | 57 / 152 |
| |
Russia 2007 2,0km | | 17:01 | 9 / 83 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle 2 | | 38:34 | 38 / 164 |
| |
Prolog 0,6 km | | 6:35 | 20 / 116 |
| |
Russia 2007 3,0km | | 30:06 | 27 / 86 |
| |
Vidnava - fixed | | 43:46 | 27 / 66 |
| |
Sprint weekend DAY 3 | | 9:33 | 22 / 121 |
| |
Sprint weekend DAY 2 | | 14:55 | 43 / 120 |
| |
Sprint weekend DAY 1 | | 9:10 | 13 / 132 |
| |
Russia 2007 1,8km | | 18:18 | 50 / 157 |
| |
[ocad]Portugal 3 long | | 48:29 | 25 / 73 |
| |
(OCAD) Hiidenhuippu | | 20:10 | 24 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle | | 29:19 | 57 / 250 |
| |
[OCADCFP]Assuncao P2M1 | | 39:16 | 8 / 95 |
| |
[OCADCFP] Assuncao P1M1 | | 50:04 | 12 / 84 |
| |
[OCADCFP] Agrela P1M1 | | 40:49 | 15 / 129 |
| |
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P9S1 | | 31:08 | 24 / 91 |
| |
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P6S1 | | 28:13 | 45 / 131 |
| |
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P1M1 | | 37:07 | 23 / 161 |
| |
Grätjärn 1,0 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Grätjärn 2,6 km | | 28:03 | 14 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC07 Ukraine trainingmap | | 30:47 | 23 / 142 |
| |
NIGHT-Sprint | | 13:25 | 25 / 76 |
| |
[OCAD] O-ringen07 e5 | | 18:50 | 65 / 213 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ingalunda City 3,2 km | | 27:57 | 30 / 75 |
| |
[OCAD] Kokkovuori short | | 28:29 | 41 / 103 |
| |
CF cup 9 | | 50:07 | 12 / 56 |
| |
Ol-Berget race 2 | | 29:29 | 44 / 105 |
| |
WOC2059 Sprint | | 10:32 | 7 / 88 |
| |
| 2 | 8:20 | 3 / 111 |
| |
OL-BERGET race | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC06 trainingmap | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 36:09 | 29 / 134 |
| |
| | 28:25 | 14 / 170 |
| |
Mohed Short Distans | | 16:25 | 31 / 164 |
| |
Bøsse'Bøsse | | dnf | | | |
[OCA]portugal 2 ,,3.1 | | 26:30 | 37 / 111 |
| |
Fast Sprint in Ingalunda City | | 19:02 | 6 / 80 |
| |
Puttberget 2,3 km NIGHT | | 24:31 | 26 / 65 |
| |
Naglarbyberget 1,4 km | | 17:39 | 41 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Csakvar short | | 19:46 | 51 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC selection Norway | | 21:40 | 69 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Smrk short | | 18:52 | 68 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Pisztrangos middle | | 22:51 | 27 / 137 |
| |
Sekotsuji 1,0 km | | 11:48 | 63 / 178 |
| |
Thopson race | | 31:55 | 4 / 55 |
| |
[OCAD]Götzenbachtal | | 19:25 | 58 / 138 |
| |
| 2 | 17:22 | 23 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD]Portugal 1.2 | | 11:28 | 76 / 201 |
| |
Castle Sprint | 2 | 18:04 | 2 / 134 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[Freehand City O] | | 15:26 | 56 / 167 |
| |
RAnger course spint 8.2 km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Holm Hardcore | | 11:19 | 13 / 82 |
| |
woman new hardcore BS | | 15:53 | 55 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD]Hultagöl 1.9 | | 18:20 | 64 / 173 |
| |
South Russia | | 25:54 | 64 / 140 |
| |
Habrový potok 2 | 2 | 28:35 | 11 / 142 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Certovy Hlavy Sprint | 2 | 15:55 | 1 / 147 |
| |
Nice course 1,7 km | | 19:34 | 4 / 24 |
| |
| 2 | 18:09 | 4 / 34 |
| |
L@uri's Fridalen middle | | 30:24 | 57 / 158 |
| |
(OCAD)Nilmag -Sprint FIXED | | 17:25 | 42 / 138 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Amsberg 3,1 km | | 50:19 | 35 / 65 |
| |
[OCAD]bad example for newupdate! | | 9:07 | 46 / 101 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 8:03 | 44 / 154 |
| |
similar to sidney | | 39:07 | 9 / 38 |
| |
[OCAD] Fun Short Distance | | 22:39 | 38 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Short Fun Sprint | | 8:29 | 34 / 172 |
| |
Omholt 2,8 km | | 38:26 | 64 / 117 |
| |
the random map | | 13:09 | 29 / 66 |
| |
[OCAD]Moscow Compass | | 25:04 | 36 / 118 |
| |
kass | | 23:06 | 4 / 55 |
| |
bach | | dnf | | | |
West Porterham Middle | | dnf | | | |
This is a Cliff-race | | 24:52 | 19 / 81 |
| |
Vester Torup, 1,7 km | | 18:43 | 51 / 171 |
| |
L@uri's Ähijärve FIXED! | | 29:38 | 31 / 115 |
| |
Hardcore Night BS | | 6:36 | 1 / 65 |
| |
| 2 | 7:04 | 12 / 84 |
| |
Fast course | | 11:24 | 11 / 68 |
| |
BS School 2 | | 2:37 | 34 / 80 |
| |
BS School | | 3:19 | 38 / 110 |
| |
OCAD-Short night | | 8:33 | 52 / 121 |
| |
Schive 3days - Epilouge | | 42:52 | 16 / 41 |
| |
Seminaarinmäki | | 19:44 | 68 / 155 |
| |
Littla OL | | 34:45 | 12 / 63 |
| |
[OCAD] Real MAP MIX | | 31:30 | 29 / 133 |
| |
A-tour 19 | | 38:40 | 27 / 55 |
| |
A-tour 18 | | 20:05 | 16 / 53 |
| |
A-tour 17 | | 23:44 | 17 / 55 |
| |
A-tour 16 | | 40:35 | 31 / 52 |
| |
A-tour 15 | | 36:28 | 21 / 61 |
| |
A-tour 14 | | 20:59 | 87 / 105 |
| |
A-tour 13 | | 19:36 | 27 / 69 |
| |
A-tour 12 | | 26:02 | 33 / 61 |
| |
A-tour 11 | | 23:32 | 24 / 64 |
| |
A-tour 10 | | 23:44 | 42 / 81 |
| |
A-tour 9 | | 11:27 | 31 / 111 |
| |
A-tour 8 | | 23:19 | 43 / 89 |
| |
A-tour 7 | | 29:37 | 41 / 85 |
| |
A-tour 6 | | 37:03 | 38 / 74 |
| |
A-tour 5 | | 30:33 | 26 / 85 |
| |
A-tour 4 | | 29:15 | 51 / 115 |
| |
A-tour 3 | | 29:01 | 19 / 135 |
| |
A-tour 2 | | 22:17 | 32 / 148 |
| |
L@uri's Perajärve middle | | 26:13 | 34 / 137 |
| |
A-tour 1 | | 8:52 | 56 / 210 |
| |
Bach | | 23:55 | 18 / 67 |
| |
Pozuelo | | 17:52 | 30 / 162 |
| |
Schive3days - Stage 3 | | 27:41 | 23 / 55 |
| |
sulä sprint | | 22:31 | 10 / 70 |
| |
[ocad]fantasy 6.1 | | 49:52 | 19 / 60 |
| |
iiiii | | 11:00 | 12 / 84 |
| |
[OCAD] Sandstone middle | 2 | 38:55 | 22 / 194 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[ocad]fantasy 4.7km | | 37:10 | 19 / 80 |
| |
lll | | dnf | | | |
Velká Kunratická | 2 | 19:10 | 8 / 106 |
| |
Tyras Toppenbra tävlingar 5 | | 12:56 | 2 / 62 |
| |
L@uri's Tabina middle | | dnf | | | |
Schive 3days - Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Schive 3days - Stage 1 | | 17:38 | 48 / 159 |
| |
Packman | | 11:35 | 3 / 85 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 3 | | 16:55 | 64 / 107 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 2 | | 18:45 | 51 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P5M1 | | 33:15 | 35 / 84 |
| |
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P4M1 | | 33:15 | 22 / 85 |
| |
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P3M1 | | 32:29 | 20 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P2M1 | | 41:30 | 25 / 121 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD]Forest 1 | | 18:31 | 34 / 152 |
| |
Till Amanda Leo | | 5:48 | 21 / 113 |
| |
BS Hardcore | | dnf | | | |
Tyras Toppenbra Tävlingar 4 | | 18:52 | 4 / 34 |
| |
Schive 3-days | | dnf | | | |
the second strange map :) | | 29:38 | 13 / 85 |
| |
Cambridgetowne Gorge | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SGOGEN | | 25:13 | 24 / 89 |
| |
Kofola sprint2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:19 | 10 / 168 |
| |
[ocad]own map | | dnf | | | |
my first creation | | 9:21 | 13 / 120 |
| |
Tyras Toppenbra Tävlingar 2 | | 9:36 | 4 / 61 |
| |
Habrový potok | 2 | 25:24 | 25 / 127 |
| |
Tyras Toppenbra tävlingar 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] OSCAR SPECIAL | | 39:19 | 15 / 79 |
| |
Puttberget 2,1 km NIGHT | | 20:09 | 28 / 82 |
| |
Supersprinten | | dnf | | | |
Plastic | | 18:18 | 32 / 89 |
| |
OCAD- Djurparkssprinten | | 32:47 | 56 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Naglarbyberget 3,5 km | | 35:49 | 23 / 54 |
| |
V-Cup 16 | | 22:56 | 35 / 102 |
| |
V-Cup 15 | | 18:05 | 50 / 126 |
| |
V-Cup 14 | | 33:31 | 57 / 92 |
| |
V-Cup 13 | | 31:52 | 70 / 112 |
| |
V-Cup 12 | | 41:13 | 45 / 91 |
| |
V-Cup 11 | | 67:49 | 39 / 79 |
| |
V-Cup 10 | | 12:34 | 63 / 165 |
| |
V-Cup 09 | | 40:48 | 48 / 104 |
| |
V-Cup 08 | | 55:32 | 41 / 95 |
| |
V-Cup 07 | | 30:06 | 44 / 112 |
| |
V-Cup 06 | | 55:19 | 32 / 104 |
| |
V-Cup 05 | | 25:42 | 56 / 135 |
| |
V-Cup 04 | | 27:32 | 53 / 154 |
| |
V-Cup 03 | | 47:16 | 58 / 142 |
| |
V-Cup 02 | | 30:12 | 61 / 189 |
| |
V-Cup 01 | | 24:02 | 151 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD]labyrint 2 | | 31:18 | 19 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD]labyrint | | 14:30 | 44 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | 11:37 | 20 / 155 |
| |
| 3 | 11:35 | 18 / 155 |
| |
| 4 | 11:35 | 18 / 155 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 11:55 | 22 / 155 |
| |
Mossby 2,8 km | | 27:48 | 65 / 128 |
| |
Knutsbo 2,9 km | | 31:44 | 77 / 153 |
| |
L@uri Pikakannu middle | | 28:21 | 72 / 159 |
| |
[Ocad] Australia Sprint!!!!!!!! | | 17:31 | 122 / 226 |
| |
L@uri's Jõulumäe forest sprint | | 16:05 | 51 / 108 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
Tynne's steep 5-days, stage 5 | | 50:49 | 25 / 56 |
| |
Tynne's steep 5-days, stage 4 | | 13:56 | 23 / 91 |
| |
Tynne's steep 5-days, stage 3 | | 36:33 | 18 / 49 |
| |
Tynne's steep 5-days, stage 2 | | 31:12 | 17 / 78 |
| |
Tynne's Steep 5-days, stage 1 | | 8:12 | 37 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Aarschot BC Sprint | | 35:11 | 42 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] BC Sprint H18 | | 28:57 | 74 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] BC Sprint H21E | | 27:40 | 50 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Kunming-New | | 13:31 | 68 / 198 |
| |
Waterring! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]mellsta 3.0 | | 25:23 | 33 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD]Valgemetsa | | 22:03 | 40 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Australia, short | | 19:59 | 76 / 215 |
| |
INTRO CHAMPS | | 4:18 | 18 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD]mellsta 2.9 | | 27:53 | 57 / 115 |
| |
ocad short sprint | | 5:39 | 109 / 224 |
| |
intro course 3 battle | | 7:04 | 33 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD] Gant sw FINAL | | 74:52 | 39 / 70 |
| |
Random | | 10:22 | 13 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD] Gant se | | 33:50 | 37 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Gant ne | | 38:16 | 32 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Marchairuz 2 fixed | | 57:16 | 46 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Marchairuz long-part 2 | | 61:23 | 23 / 40 |
| |
[OCAD] Marchairuz long part 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gant nw | | 38:52 | 61 / 139 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S6 (Sprint) | | 24:39 | 71 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]fantasy fixed 2.9 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]fantasy map 2.7 | | 29:18 | 55 / 127 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Urban 3rd | 2 | 21:41 | 82 / 258 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Urban 1st | 2 | 23:27 | 93 / 313 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Urban 2nd | 2 | 13:46 | 57 / 291 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Forest 1st | 2 | 32:23 | 53 / 228 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Forest 2nd | 2 | 36:12 | 58 / 214 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Forest 3rd | 2 | 38:07 | 63 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia NEW CONV.!!! | | 14:42 | 42 / 242 |
| |
[OCAD] Easy sprint | 2 | 4:20 | 94 / 168 |
| |
| 3 | 4:01 | 42 / 168 |
| |
| 4 | 3:54 | 2 / 168 |
| |
| 5 | 3:56 | 17 / 168 |
| |
| 6 | 3:54 | 2 / 168 |
| |
| 7 | 3:54 | 2 / 168 |
| |
| 8 | 3:54 | 2 / 168 |
| |
| 9 | dnf | | | |
| 10 | dnf | | | |
| 11 | 3:53 | 1 / 168 |
| |
Sprint | | 13:22 | 75 / 117 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag | | 9:06 | 23 / 128 |
| |
Vester Torup Sprint | | 11:36 | 51 / 189 |
| |
(OCAD) Julkujärvi Ski O | | 38:20 | 43 / 126 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag | | 13:08 | 91 / 118 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD-Nilmag | | 14:35 | 34 / 135 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag | | 17:34 | 115 / 141 |
| |
(OCAD) Julkujärvi Ski O | | 29:17 | 41 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | 27:46 | 29 / 198 |
| |
Fantasy sprint part 2 | | 15:03 | 54 / 151 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | 13:17 | 67 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! | | 15:03 | 101 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD]19881214 | | 9:37 | 88 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Kolsas 2 | | 46:17 | 52 / 170 |
| |
Natt park-ol (1) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Heponiemi middle | | 34:25 | 66 / 204 |
| |
The moon sprint! | | 8:02 | 71 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa, night | | 28:18 | 80 / 148 |
| |
Planernaya Awards | | 15:16 | 86 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Long | | 64:59 | 47 / 122 |
| |
OCAD - City/Forest | | 18:48 | 67 / 182 |
| |
[R-OCAD] 6km | | 72:10 | 34 / 107 |
| |
[random] | | 16:21 | 51 / 145 |
| |
[random] micro-o | | 14:34 | 54 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] short distance | | 10:42 | 70 / 186 |
| |
Bingo | | 29:05 | 34 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Preview 16-days EVENT | | 15:34 | 137 / 251 |
| |
[city-OCAD] amateur sprint | | 27:08 | 70 / 190 |
| |
Skönvik Sprint | | 11:48 | 95 / 203 |
| |
| 2 | 9:53 | 36 / 258 |
| |
| 3 | 9:08 | 10 / 258 |
| |
Japanese | | 35:46 | 38 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa central | | 34:10 | 85 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow Short Night | | 17:40 | 81 / 168 |
| |
Route choice | | 3:10 | 43 / 112 |
| |
Sörbo Cup 1,6km | | 15:36 | 71 / 144 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short | | 24:06 | 88 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE | | 30:14 | 52 / 160 |
| |
Another mess around race | | 5:33 | 8 / 84 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow NEW | | 26:11 | 54 / 151 |
| |
dont get stuck in the fences | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Orientshow SuperFinal | | 16:06 | 97 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow FINAL | | 29:22 | 89 / 226 |
| |
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel | | 22:54 | 71 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Overnmarka 10km! | | 97:06 | 38 / 160 |
| |
[Ocad] Jokimäki | | 25:58 | 58 / 208 |
| |
[Fantasy OCAD]River Valley | | 38:09 | 40 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Brindisi City | | 26:13 | 35 / 171 |
| |
Sprint | | 4:40 | 43 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Källstorp | | 21:00 | 97 / 192 |
| |
Omholt | | 35:42 | 67 / 160 |
| |
Naked mustakorpi | | dnf | | | |
Kokkovuori | | 43:23 | 48 / 109 |
| |
[MAZE 2] | | 23:03 | 14 / 106 |
| |
(rocad) Takamäki day3 | | 46:29 | 47 / 79 |
| |
(rocad) Takamäki day2 | | 47:30 | 51 / 93 |
| |
(rocad) Takamäki day1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gallipoli Oyvnds version | | 24:00 | 52 / 174 |
| |
Back to randoms | | 37:08 | 16 / 43 |
| |
[MAZE] Get out | | 35:51 | 3 / 121 |
| |
Fast Sprint | | 16:34 | 75 / 164 |
| |
City Sprint 2 | | 18:31 | 70 / 151 |
| |
[CRAPocad] Sprint! | | 11:19 | 32 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD] luc's city-sprint | | 23:24 | 14 / 181 |
| |
fast sprint | | 8:20 | 29 / 132 |
| |
[ROCAD] haljanen | | 30:19 | 28 / 87 |
| |
[Ocad] Isorinne | | 22:03 | 101 / 173 |
| |
Somerwick | | 14:50 | 26 / 84 |
| |
[OCAD] Metsis-Middle | | 35:03 | 72 / 136 |
| |
[Ocad]A Part of Lecce | | 10:58 | 18 / 173 |
| |
ROCAD middle | | 43:04 | 30 / 89 |
| |
[OCAD]middledistance | | 26:29 | 39 / 161 |
| |
Eastern fell hill | | 18:00 | 19 / 72 |
| |
[rnd Ocad] Munamäki Sprint | | 31:03 | 78 / 137 |
| |
OCAD City Sprint | | 19:01 | 128 / 155 |
| |
[FANTASY.OCAD] Väikemöller | | 9:40 | 61 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Certovy Hlavy, middle | 2 | 33:13 | 10 / 138 |
| |
hehehe good luck hehehe | | dnf | | | |
Haukilampi Middle | | 28:43 | 48 / 116 |
| |
sprint..it is not intro course | | 4:02 | 74 / 121 |
| |
open orientering.. | | 19:59 | 29 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD] Forsthaus Kühkopf | | 23:36 | 82 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD_Urban] Godollo-Egyetem | | 8:06 | 36 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | 7:55 | 61 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Just another random | | 34:05 | 20 / 88 |
| |
[rdm OCAD] steep | | 48:01 | 40 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond | | dnf | | | |
Spring Cup Long Distance | | 53:45 | 82 / 141 |
| |
Copley, 3,1 km | | 26:35 | 19 / 79 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, city-forest | | 21:00 | 131 / 182 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 14:05 | 22 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] | | 30:59 | 23 / 116 |
| |
[ROCAD] NT#19 | | 40:49 | 33 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD] Chinese map REDUCED | | 25:58 | 55 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Chinese map | | 32:17 | 65 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Grib skov, night | | 15:50 | 28 / 160 |
| |
[Random OCAD] | | 40:21 | 49 / 113 |
| |
Keihässalmi night | | dnf | | | |
Tonttu night | | 45:20 | 43 / 102 |
| |
Lyypekki | | 24:41 | 56 / 164 |
| |
Mt.T | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Maatialanharju (west) | | 23:08 | 52 / 189 |
| |
okad sprint | | 9:33 | 49 / 180 |
| |
longdistans+swim+sprint coourse | | 30:40 | 21 / 66 |
| |
[Rnd OCAD] Neverland Sprint | | 18:45 | 54 / 169 |
| |
Real Fast Course | | 3:24 | 17 / 99 |
| |
Northern Boston State Forest | | 8:06 | 26 / 125 |
| |
Winthropwic Brook, 5,3 km | | dnf | | | |
Enjoy it 3! | | dnf | | | |
Upper Ashlandton | | 12:07 | 15 / 94 |
| |
Longdistans...FLAT | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD} Fornanäs syd | | 16:18 | 65 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Påtorp | | 14:24 | 85 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Testical hill sprint. | | 17:15 | 27 / 121 |
| |
[rdm OCAD] nordic-flat | | 34:50 | 28 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Prebor Krcaku 2, sprint | 2 | 21:31 | 4 / 182 |
| |
| 3 | 21:46 | 7 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint: Nordanå | | 13:20 | 30 / 191 |
| |
[rdm OCAD] short | | 21:55 | 39 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD} Fornanäs | | 17:55 | 103 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint. | | 9:23 | 20 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] map test | | 13:20 | 78 / 143 |
| |
[FUN_OCAD] Tzab | | 14:26 | 53 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Prebor Krcaku | 2 | 38:40 | 16 / 190 |
| |
[Random] Quick | | dnf | | | |
Some course | | 33:05 | 16 / 57 |
| |
[OCAD] Korkatti sprint | | 12:24 | 40 / 173 |
| |
[CRAP_OCAD] IDRE short | | 28:16 | 38 / 146 |
| |
Downhill | | 2:51 | 22 / 146 |
| |
Climbing Champs | | 4:42 | 31 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Just an easy sprint | | 15:54 | 45 / 168 |
| |
[WOC05 middle] new middle | | 42:44 | 48 / 161 |
| |
Jelsa o-løp | | 5:52 | 77 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] AGGEs sprint tour | | 22:22 | 91 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Eggwald | | 22:57 | 81 / 208 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short | | 20:55 | 58 / 185 |
| |
[random] WHT | | 27:05 | 38 / 81 |
| |
Hubertovo království | | 8:27 | 20 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Bern Post Finance Sprint | | 24:01 | 31 / 230 |
| |
Kudziwambuudzi sprint | | 12:02 | 27 / 157 |
| |
[WOC04 middle] short | | 21:21 | 38 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | 75:31 | 73 / 150 |
| |
PMHSP - 3E | | 28:52 | 40 / 92 |
| |
[Ocad] Suppa | | 26:13 | 33 / 78 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | 24:22 | 60 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Hovden Sprint | | 14:35 | 42 / 99 |
| |
[Ocad] Hinoo I | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Kärrtorp sprint 2 | 2 | 6:02 | 69 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD]Kärrtorp sprint | | 7:31 | 46 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Wonderful Swedish Map II | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Randhill | | 23:38 | 48 / 79 |
| |
[OCAD] random ocad again | | 30:27 | 50 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] Wonderful Swedish Map | | 32:57 | 47 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Australian map | | 43:30 | 48 / 104 |
| |
[Ocad] Random OCAD II | | 34:11 | 31 / 85 |
| |
Street-O | | 14:18 | 31 / 125 |
| |
Gumeracha Goldfields | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 30:26 | 10 / 59 |
| |
| | 25:09 | 1 / 76 |
| |
[OCAD]Ammehjelpen 3-Day Sprint | | 18:45 | 46 / 119 |
| |
[Ocad] RANDOM OCAD | | 27:04 | 69 / 148 |
| |
Speedtest on road | | 8:25 | 30 / 88 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Short in WOC 2001 map | 2 | 28:22 | 48 / 171 |
| |
OCAD - Lake Yocad Middle | 2 | 30:22 | 29 / 96 |
| |
This one is stupid OLga | 2 | 9:03 | 31 / 96 |
| |
14 min of mess | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] NÅS | | 13:26 | 77 / 161 |
| |
Metsis-Sprint | | 19:15 | 84 / 125 |
| |
(OCAD)Tenniskeskus Sprint | | 9:13 | 32 / 136 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint | | 9:17 | 46 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks N1 | | 24:30 | 30 / 153 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Sprint | | 17:45 | 75 / 141 |
| |
Candy Sprint 06 | | 25:04 | 25 / 101 |
| |
(ocad) PMHSP - 2E | | 11:00 | 60 / 125 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi Golf | | 21:16 | 18 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Vieciunai | | 14:03 | 76 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD]The Forest day1 sprint | | 13:47 | 65 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Harsa | | 25:08 | 55 / 135 |
| |
Sodra Biskopsgarden | | 17:16 | 44 / 143 |
| |
Black - Korpirintti (ocad) | | 14:09 | 89 / 156 |
| |
Vehkakorpi Sprint | | 20:12 | 36 / 137 |
| |
[Ocad] Turkia | | 17:48 | 63 / 159 |
| |
[WOC03] new middle | | 51:02 | 75 / 115 |
| |
Shig! | | 37:42 | 20 / 50 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama new Sprint | | 26:43 | 78 / 139 |
| |
[Ocad] El Pozuelo | | 22:34 | 36 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint 14 min | 2 | 13:38 | 1 / 67 |
| |
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn | | 27:42 | 52 / 153 |
| |
Sprint | | 27:03 | 59 / 88 |
| |
WOC03 Downhill | | 29:42 | 60 / 131 |
| |
[Ocad] Archidona | | 31:40 | 81 / 121 |
| |
| 2 | 19:53 | 46 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC03 new sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Easy Night | | 37:01 | 20 / 70 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd reborn | | 23:19 | 65 / 144 |
| |
(OCAD) Dogtrack 2 | | 12:53 | 114 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kirkkokallio | | 20:03 | 76 / 176 |
| |
Great Heathberg Steeps2 (random) | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] NEW EDIT TEST | | 15:08 | 90 / 151 |
| |
Great Heathberg Steeps (random) | | 27:10 | 15 / 30 |
| |
[OCAD] S-chanf | | 25:11 | 40 / 131 |
| |
(Ocad) ISRAEL MAP | | 11:04 | 38 / 139 |
| |
CFOcad | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 15:38 | 92 / 156 |
| |
| 5 | 14:25 | 60 / 156 |
| |
NT #17, I think | | 66:55 | 9 / 23 |
| |
Open for everybody | | 26:32 | 13 / 31 |
| |
WTF??? | | 17:24 | 10 / 34 |
| |
How well do you know MIT 2 | | 3:48 | 4 / 60 |
| |
Repeated joke. | 2 | dnf | | | |
Have you ever run on the map? | 2 | 37:19 | 10 / 39 |
| |
Sprint | | 23:30 | 21 / 61 |
| |
Williiamsville steeps | | 22:35 | 19 / 35 |
| |
Kaalkorpi random | | dnf | | | |
western ashland | | 11:53 | 26 / 74 |
| |
Steep!! | | 26:04 | 21 / 44 |
| |
gunstock | | 16:54 | 51 / 166 |
| |
how well do you know MIT? | | 4:24 | 1 / 84 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | 4:44 | 6 / 143 |
| |
| 8 | 4:45 | 8 / 143 |
| |
To easy? | | 32:49 | 21 / 41 |
| |
[Ocad] Australia Middle | | 43:30 | 65 / 150 |
| |
[Ocad] Australia Sprint | | 14:46 | 102 / 219 |
| |
Another map with water | | 33:19 | 30 / 49 |
| |
Steep and Open | | 32:36 | 24 / 56 |
| |
Better then the steep sprints | | 33:56 | 27 / 68 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy sprint | | 20:10 | 34 / 123 |
| |
Gamblers hill | | 10:08 | 31 / 80 |
| |
Sprint | | 28:24 | 20 / 45 |
| |
| | 16:13 | 23 / 58 |
| |
Random2 | | 33:05 | 9 / 33 |
| |
Random1 | | 15:49 | 5 / 56 |
| |
milton sprint | | 15:47 | 30 / 71 |
| |
medium orienterings race | | 28:50 | 40 / 67 |
| |
[OCAD] Gallipoli | | 27:19 | 23 / 170 |
| |
intro 00 | | 3:24 | 9 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD]L.Bolleberget | | 38:24 | 74 / 179 |
| |
sprint | | 27:22 | 20 / 45 |
| |
[OCAD] Mödänge | | 15:32 | 39 / 144 |
| |
Sprint | | 18:18 | 29 / 53 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
Agge Steep | | 38:46 | 25 / 34 |
| |
Agges Steep | | 51:10 | 16 / 39 |
| |
| | 15:50 | 40 / 79 |
| |
[OCAD] Sätra | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Steinbruch | | 12:43 | 35 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] Rockyland Fantasy | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Blaafarveket | | 29:37 | 61 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Brunesmoane | | 30:52 | 30 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Furumo-Geithus | | 22:40 | 23 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Furumo | | 17:35 | 39 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] City sprint | | 20:24 | 59 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] City Sprint | | 13:33 | 37 / 179 |
| |
OCAD - Gump Forest | | 24:22 | 39 / 104 |
| |
1 star race | | 17:44 | 27 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | 10:03 | 18 / 149 |
| |
[Ocad] Ulvsta | | 17:50 | 36 / 140 |
| |
[Ocad] Hillevik | | 33:42 | 53 / 116 |
| |
[Ocad] Hällfors | | 46:21 | 25 / 92 |
| |
[Ocad] Stenatjärnarna | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Mödänge | | 21:41 | 91 / 167 |
| |
Swim | | dnf | | | |
Pomaria | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy night | | dnf | | | |
Stavanger | | 7:05 | 35 / 97 |
| |
Nice Course | | 45:07 | 29 / 42 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Steep Sprint | | 27:06 | 24 / 42 |
| |
[Ocad]Island in bush | | 21:55 | 70 / 125 |
| |
Northern Everett Park | | 33:34 | 18 / 53 |
| |
Green keen | | 28:06 | 35 / 51 |
| |
[Ocad]Kis Laz New course | | 19:10 | 38 / 161 |
| |
Random (pritty easy) | | 32:57 | 28 / 76 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy-Sprint | | 23:33 | 59 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini Sprint 2 | | 9:50 | 86 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] The Best Climber 2 | | 11:38 | 43 / 92 |
| |
WALK!!! | | 10:19 | 24 / 80 |
| |
Sprint in WOC 2001 Sprint map | | 14:31 | 64 / 196 |
| |
short middle dist | | 34:48 | 10 / 30 |
| |
Sprint | | 17:54 | 32 / 74 |
| |
easiest | | 31:26 | 34 / 90 |
| |
[Random] | | 54:15 | 23 / 48 |
| |
[OCAD] quick map | | 9:54 | 97 / 135 |
| |
easy | | 10:37 | 41 / 85 |
| |
| 2 | 10:37 | 42 / 90 |
| |
Easyer sprint | | 6:14 | 23 / 91 |
| |
Easy sprint | | 12:16 | 44 / 86 |
| |
Hard sprint | | 17:22 | 44 / 74 |
| |
WOC 2001 map Sprint | | 4:45 | 61 / 158 |
| |
Devils Hill Sprint | | 17:56 | 57 / 140 |
| |
SKI O warning | | 47:06 | 63 / 131 |
| |
Normal orientering | | 27:02 | 16 / 57 |
| |
2nd of Nysse 5-days | | 62:25 | 28 / 60 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini sprint | | 5:06 | 61 / 144 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 4:24 | 38 / 237 |
| |
sidney sprinrt | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Back to Kivimaasto | | 18:59 | 85 / 162 |
| |
Hokus Pokus - Easy sprint | | 17:40 | 44 / 77 |
| |
JAG VINNER! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] The Best Climber | | 5:46 | 73 / 123 |
| |
Winchesterberg - SprInt | | 23:43 | 35 / 68 |
| |
Random sprint | | 22:02 | 24 / 64 |
| |
1st of Nysse 5-days | | 26:46 | 35 / 79 |
| |
SPRINT | | 12:24 | 14 / 73 |
| |
I have always wanna know.. | | 20:35 | 39 / 60 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy world1 | | 41:21 | 27 / 113 |
| |
Dark Desert | | 46:06 | 20 / 47 |
| |
Ski O Julkujärvi | | dnf | | | |
Siitama Short | | 27:01 | 80 / 152 |
| |
intro | | 5:55 | 21 / 60 |
| |
My first one | | 19:15 | 30 / 59 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
test run | | 14:07 | 36 / 70 |
| |
[OCAD] 4min sprint | | 4:50 | 33 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantacy Middle | | 27:58 | 30 / 123 |
| |
OCAD FRANCE SPRINT | | 18:04 | 57 / 151 |
| |
L.R.S. #7 | | 17:14 | 50 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD] City-o | | 13:54 | 82 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] City-o (new map) | | 13:11 | 34 / 147 |
| |
flats | | 26:34 | 47 / 65 |
| |
| 2 | 26:34 | 48 / 70 |
| |
L.R.S. #6 | | 15:12 | 29 / 62 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
L.R.S. #5 | | 16:32 | 35 / 56 |
| |
[OCAD] Sandy Hills | | 26:43 | 43 / 122 |
| |
L.R.S. #4b | | 17:23 | 33 / 59 |
| |
Welcome back to CF Mats | | 16:31 | 24 / 79 |
| |
[rnd] Steep middle | 2 | 44:34 | 12 / 39 |
| |
L.R.S. #4 | | dnf | | | |
L.R.S #3 | | 12:06 | 39 / 71 |
| |
Saarijarvi Short | | 21:09 | 56 / 174 |
| |
L.R.S. #2 | | 10:31 | 26 / 83 |
| |
Leizer's Random Sprint #1 | | 22:00 | 32 / 73 |
| |
European swimming championchip 2 | | 23:18 | 16 / 74 |
| |
Julkujarvi Midle | | 23:22 | 33 / 166 |
| |
Steep sprint | | 15:01 | 20 / 61 |
| |
A nice one. | | 18:14 | 22 / 74 |
| |
My first one. | | 33:10 | 16 / 38 |
| |
Eurovision swimming contest | | dnf | | | |
Blu feild | | 13:24 | 59 / 87 |
| |
[rnd] Fairbanks londdle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Island-o | | 12:10 | 14 / 115 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] City sprint (old map) | | 17:55 | 67 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Kiverio Short Micro-O | | 9:48 | 45 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Kiverio Middle Distance | | 29:47 | 36 / 127 |
| |
Back to Doctrack Sprint | | 15:35 | 63 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | 14:31 | 47 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Kiverio Short Easy | | 9:10 | 70 / 156 |
| |
Gunstock | | dnf | | | |
North Winthrop (random) | | 25:05 | 24 / 66 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy World1 - Long | | 68:46 | 24 / 73 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy World1 - Sprint | | 22:40 | 56 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Great Hill Sprint | | 17:28 | 38 / 134 |
| |
Hill Sprint no something | | 26:00 | 81 / 128 |
| |
Intro Course00 | | 5:17 | 15 / 63 |
| |
Virendra | | 14:49 | 16 / 49 |
| |
My first sourse with RC? | | 35:57 | 21 / 37 |
| |
[OCAD] Small hill sprint | | 13:59 | 71 / 146 |
| |
[rnd] Easy Beaver Middle | 2 | 38:45 | 10 / 45 |
| |
bad sprint....... | | 13:59 | 58 / 80 |
| |
Please make some courses | | dnf | | | |
SnowyLand [Random] | | 23:49 | 41 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy-map | | 39:19 | 24 / 94 |
| |
[Snowy Night Race] | | dnf | | | |
I am not a retard Tynne | | 67:22 | 9 / 32 |
| |
[OCAD] Hathersage Moor | | 9:21 | 107 / 157 |
| |
sprinttour [pray for snow] | | 20:16 | 11 / 104 |
| |
Candide :) | | 37:05 | 23 / 52 |
| |
[OCAD] just for fun | | 21:07 | 36 / 145 |
| |
Micr-o | | 10:23 | 55 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] Testebo sprint | | 11:36 | 59 / 160 |
| |
Fra | | 11:34 | 24 / 82 |
| |
sprinttour [new trees] | | 22:22 | 38 / 129 |
| |
Intro | | 21:44 | 17 / 64 |
| |
packardboro dezert | | 58:59 | 19 / 38 |
| |
[THE LONG NIGHT] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 3 Days of Portugal-3 | | 52:26 | 60 / 116 |
| |
steep?? | | 105:58 | 12 / 28 |
| |
[OCAD] Labyrinth Pyramid 2 | | 30:22 | 40 / 123 |
| |
[Random] Night Race | | 22:25 | 16 / 65 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Labyrinth Pyramid | | 13:20 | 31 / 172 |
| |
Middle (Thomas) | | 41:49 | 19 / 34 |
| |
[OCAD] 3 Days of Portugal-2 | | 37:55 | 89 / 158 |
| |
New Course at Thompson Island | | 19:48 | 63 / 92 |
| |
| 2 | 18:16 | 63 / 115 |
| |
KONRING - SPRINT | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Onemanrelay | | 12:57 | 14 / 175 |
| |
sidney sprint | | 39:32 | 15 / 54 |
| |
[Ocad] Stenatjänarna | | 20:20 | 80 / 174 |
| |
Island Run (random) | | 75:30 | 24 / 61 |
| |
[Random] Williams | | 125:17 | 11 / 35 |
| |
Mount Halifax Middle | | 36:15 | 18 / 61 |
| |
Steep short ! | | 30:53 | 25 / 59 |
| |
[Random] Deanton Purchase | | dnf | | | |
Steep middle ! | | 41:46 | 23 / 43 |
| |
Englewoodberg long | | 56:44 | 15 / 67 |
| |
Easy night sprint | | 27:57 | 20 / 72 |
| |
Steep sprint ! | | 30:27 | 40 / 74 |
| |
Walpoleburg random | | dnf | | | |
short random | | 27:40 | 14 / 68 |
| |
Tremont II | | 69:40 | 17 / 55 |
| |
[OCAD] Högstorp | | 14:58 | 22 / 207 |
| |
Sprint | | 9:24 | 83 / 144 |
| |
Random | | 18:24 | 46 / 87 |
| |
KONRING - Shortend Classic | | 86:38 | 11 / 55 |
| |
Mount Mattanpanvilleville Range | | 32:34 | 25 / 55 |
| |
Tremont | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 9:16 | 49 / 85 |
| |
Steep!! | | 20:04 | 34 / 63 |
| |
dedetry | | 18:30 | 25 / 65 |
| |
[Random] Mount Alewife | | 31:09 | 23 / 57 |
| |
[Ocad] 3 Days of Portugal-1 | | 16:43 | 66 / 217 |
| |
Night random | | 48:35 | 26 / 43 |
| |
Random middle | | dnf | | | |
Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Canalisation-O | | 24:58 | 80 / 150 |
| |
World Orienteering Games | | 43:52 | 24 / 79 |
| |
World Orienteering Games Day 2 | | 27:32 | 23 / 139 |
| |
World Orienteering Games Day 1 | | 33:20 | 41 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD]rasica better map | | 31:59 | 69 / 139 |
| |
Summit | | 36:34 | 33 / 57 |
| |
[Middle] :DD | | 67:09 | 25 / 55 |
| |
[rnd] sprint | | 13:37 | 13 / 76 |
| |
Spriiiiiiiiiiiiiniit ! | | 13:02 | 26 / 63 |
| |
[OCAD] Fun by the river | | 23:05 | 45 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy terrain | | 42:52 | 66 / 112 |
| |
Short Random Race | | 33:35 | 25 / 49 |
| |
[rnd] The dusk long | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Morlaco | | 86:25 | 31 / 98 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
North Walthamberg Heights | | 42:22 | 28 / 62 |
| |
1.1 sprint | | 20:26 | 32 / 71 |
| |
[rdn] Bamboocha Sprint | | 22:02 | 32 / 74 |
| |
| 2 | 19:37 | 18 / 82 |
| |
Run Ida, Run :) | | 13:14 | 29 / 90 |
| |
[rnd] Reduced Long | 2 | 54:07 | 13 / 43 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Saltcity II | | 16:43 | 37 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
sprint battle | | 5:19 | 19 / 62 |
| |
very easy | | 5:24 | 18 / 55 |
| |
"Sprint" | | 138:41 | 14 / 39 |
| |
[rnd] Middle "almost real" | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 44:34 | 7 / 97 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
for noobs | | dnf | | | |
sidney | | 26:57 | 3 / 35 |
| |
hm... | | dnf | | | |
easy | | 12:51 | 19 / 51 |
| |
park sprint | | 25:24 | 47 / 70 |
| |
Who have most luck in CF!!!!! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEdit School 4: Medway | | 15:12 | 45 / 93 |
| |
| 2 | 14:25 | 34 / 111 |
| |
| 3 | 15:15 | 57 / 111 |
| |
Sprint | | 18:16 | 16 / 77 |
| |
... | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hillevik | | 29:44 | 46 / 111 |
| |
Leizer look here | | dnf | | | |
| | 51:15 | 16 / 30 |
| |
[OCAD] Funforeveryone! | | 7:04 | 68 / 141 |
| |
open sprint! | | 7:32 | 29 / 87 |
| |
Longish random | | 65:59 | 16 / 32 |
| |
BEAT THE PRO [-SPRINT-] | | 30:39 | 39 / 116 |
| |
Walkertonville middle (random) | | 25:54 | 34 / 50 |
| |
difficult middle | | dnf | | | |
Test 2 | | dnf | | | |
boooooring!! | | 28:42 | 14 / 55 |
| |
Eliot-middle | | 34:56 | 22 / 47 |
| |
[ocad] Tangen | | 20:19 | 53 / 126 |
| |
Test | | 32:45 | 17 / 48 |
| |
Old Savin - Short Middle | | 37:49 | 27 / 61 |
| |
save the beaver | | 44:55 | 14 / 36 |
| |
[OCAD] Saltcity | | 13:05 | 17 / 169 |
| |
Middle | | 46:22 | 13 / 33 |
| |
Middle Distance | | 45:12 | 12 / 48 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprintmap | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 17:18 | 96 / 229 |
| |
nice middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Night Training (long) | | 95:59 | 25 / 58 |
| |
South Pembroke - Almost Short | | 42:07 | 23 / 65 |
| |
Middle/Long | | 68:34 | 21 / 37 |
| |
Kendalltown | | 53:30 | 27 / 45 |
| |
Boring 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Night Sprint 2 | | 14:53 | 22 / 51 |
| |
CFEdit School 3: Kendalltown | | 23:48 | 38 / 70 |
| |
Highland Sprint 2 | | 18:15 | 54 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Suppa terrain | | 13:13 | 50 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Metsäkylä | | 23:39 | 71 / 141 |
| |
CFEdit School 2: Pawtucket | | 35:29 | 23 / 51 |
| |
CFEdit School 1: Atkinsonham | | 22:04 | 26 / 87 |
| |
Boring | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Can anyone | | 12:55 | 18 / 58 |
| |
thats now really my style | | dnf | | | |
Highland Sprint Series 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 14:04 | 37 / 139 |
| |
{-Random-} (sprint) | 2 | 19:29 | 44 / 88 |
| |
are you really good? | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
day 3 | | 51:25 | 17 / 39 |
| |
[OCAD] Mohed | | 15:28 | 33 / 143 |
| |
Night Sprint | | 22:37 | 41 / 65 |
| |
[OCAD] Rasica Middledistance | | 57:20 | 39 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-Days | | 50:41 | 78 / 110 |
| |
day 2 | | 30:15 | 30 / 50 |
| |
[Ocad] Sator-Magas | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 42:30 | 52 / 146 |
| |
MIT 3 | | 20:15 | 34 / 91 |
| |
Day one | | 31:35 | 15 / 48 |
| |
Packard Short (random) | | 19:39 | 19 / 71 |
| |
Everettwood Short (random) | | 15:43 | 44 / 74 |
| |
| 2 | 16:22 | 53 / 82 |
| |
| 3 | 15:39 | 45 / 82 |
| |
| 4 | 14:56 | 20 / 82 |
| |
Salem Middle (random) | | 54:27 | 32 / 54 |
| |
Bostonford [random] | | 46:13 | 35 / 62 |
| |
| 2 | 38:27 | 23 / 73 |
| |
[OCAD]Satyricon Island Sprint | | 9:44 | 66 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Marieborg | | 24:00 | 88 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | 19:04 | 65 / 204 |
| |
middle | | 30:52 | 14 / 53 |
| |
[OCAD] Archidona | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:29 | 78 / 204 |
| |
Porterland [random] | | 59:54 | 28 / 53 |
| |
RUN RUN RUN!!! | | 21:28 | 31 / 99 |
| |
!CF World Record! | | 59:00 | 60 / 104 |
| |
terrible!!!!!! | | dnf | | | |
MIT 2 | | 21:20 | 50 / 92 |
| |
little Sprint | | 11:00 | 8 / 110 |
| |
[Ocad] New Hungary Map | | 47:18 | 79 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Mödänge | | 19:02 | 70 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy long distance | | 64:52 | 29 / 83 |
| |
[Random] Cambridgetowne | | 65:57 | 22 / 49 |
| |
random map | | 10:03 | 49 / 79 |
| |
Dont run the race I posted befor | | 6:24 | 47 / 72 |
| |
thompson Island (new course) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:04 | 23 / 48 |
| |
[OCAD] Hällfors | | 25:54 | 92 / 169 |
| |
Desert Stone | | 6:47 | 34 / 100 |
| |
[Random] | | 25:28 | 52 / 73 |
| |
Hilly Random Map | | 36:14 | 17 / 47 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy -Sprint 5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 14:29 | 113 / 185 |
| |
OCAD Mining District 2 | | 35:19 | 57 / 110 |
| |
OCAD Mining District | | 28:13 | 61 / 166 |
| |
Random short | | 28:00 | 30 / 65 |
| |
Random Middle | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Fantasy -Sprint 4 | | 12:16 | 55 / 126 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy- Sprint 3 | | 10:58 | 108 / 151 |
| |
Sprint | | 8:58 | 63 / 108 |
| |
Soon IF mesterskap?!? | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Everett | | 28:14 | 46 / 101 |
| |
Williamstown Middle | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Fantasy -Sprint 2 | | 9:55 | 39 / 145 |
| |
Dark Forest of Death | | 38:32 | 71 / 97 |
| |
ONLY FOR FrOls!! | 2 | 6:33 | 55 / 97 |
| |
Western tremont farm | | 45:44 | 43 / 66 |
| |
Test | 2 | 5:22 | 10 / 19 |
| |
OCAD-Fantasy - Sprint | | 22:49 | 73 / 140 |
| |
Real Ocad Sprint | | 19:32 | 54 / 134 |
| |
Steinbruch sprint!!! | | 12:24 | 68 / 138 |
| |
3 days of ChS - Day 3 | 2 | 54:16 | 25 / 89 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
3 days of ChS - Day 2 | 2 | 46:14 | 46 / 100 |
| |
3 days of ChS - Day 1 | 2 | 39:53 | 57 / 99 |
| |
Long [Random] | 2 | 82:27 | 13 / 28 |
| |
Jamie Hammer's Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
Short Random | | 24:38 | 20 / 47 |
| |
Middle - Random | | dnf | | | |
[random] Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 3 dames and 1 knight s1 | 2 | 69:10 | 47 / 109 |
| |
Long distance | 2 | 120:54 | 20 / 52 |
| |
[OCAD]Ruchama part 2 | | 31:24 | 82 / 144 |
| |
"REVENGE" ON TC! :P | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] MICRO - O | | dnf | | | |
mit | 2 | 30:04 | 68 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-days | 2 | 34:17 | 85 / 156 |
| |
[Random] | 2 | 32:13 | 50 / 71 |
| |
| 2 | 18:46 | 51 / 93 |
| |
OCAD - too easy | 2 | 22:17 | 83 / 177 |
| |
"Im bored" Sprint | 2 | 21:37 | 51 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD] Ulvsta | 2 | 18:51 | 88 / 199 |
| |
O-Ringen Stage 5 Chasing Start | 2 | 146:48 | 15 / 63 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd | 2 | 29:19 | 84 / 178 |
| |
Nostalgia 3 | 2 | 14:43 | 52 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-Days | 2 | 39:20 | 67 / 141 |
| |
Suckers Lake | 2 | 11:46 | 15 / 85 |
| |
[Random] | 2 | 17:24 | 53 / 99 |
| |
Nostalgia 2 | 2 | 48:54 | 39 / 80 |
| |
Nostlgia 1 (fixed) | 2 | 21:36 | 97 / 130 |
| |
Nostalgia 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ulvsta | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 17:03 | 91 / 223 |
| |
Map | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 53:26 | 8 / 30 |
| |
mit | 2 | 23:39 | 14 / 50 |
| |
Watertower sprint 3 | | 20:52 | 91 / 179 |
| |
My 4 Days (Finale) | 2 | 51:36 | 10 / 36 |
| |
My 4 days (Day 3) | 2 | 87:51 | 15 / 27 |
| |
My 4 days (day 2) | 2 | 51:35 | 19 / 42 |
| |
My 4 Days (day1) | 2 | dnf | | | |
long sprint!(i'm back) | 2 | 21:42 | 28 / 101 |
| |
PK Style | 2 | 42:02 | 45 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD] Valley | | 26:09 | 15 / 114 |
| |
Suutarlampi | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:12 | 56 / 159 |
| |
1 | | dnf | | | |
O-Ringen Stage 4 THIS ONE COUNTS | | 24:36 | 41 / 113 |
| |
O-Ringen Stage 4 | | 31:34 | 19 / 63 |
| |
O-Ringen Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 78:35 | 22 / 64 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
O-Ringen Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 66:37 | 47 / 104 |
| |
| 4 | 39:28 | 36 / 104 |
| |
OCAD the turntable (night) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 39:18 | 46 / 113 |
| |
O-Ringen Stage 1 | | 67:03 | 31 / 116 |
| |
Plymouth Forest - SprInt | | 31:30 | 35 / 86 |
| |
[CRAP-ocad] | | 24:57 | 48 / 105 |
| |
A little good old night training | | 37:56 | 12 / 29 |
| |
[Crap-OCAD]Supersprint | | 12:15 | 61 / 109 |
| |
| 2 | 11:44 | 75 / 144 |
| |
[Ocad]Kis-Laz Hungary | | 27:55 | 46 / 118 |
| |
[Crap-OCAD]Micr-O | | 18:56 | 36 / 90 |
| |
[CRAPocad] | | 11:23 | 29 / 90 |
| |
[Crap-OCAD]Short | | 23:00 | 38 / 71 |
| |
[OCAD] Marieborg, new course | | 32:48 | 71 / 128 |
| |
Crap-O Sprint | | 25:10 | 50 / 86 |
| |
[CRAP-ocad] | | 3:39 | 67 / 100 |
| |
[Crap-OCAD]Fast Night-Sprint! | | 9:21 | 41 / 75 |
| |
[Crap-OCAD]Sprint | | 11:33 | 69 / 115 |
| |
crap-OCAD sprint FIXED | | 20:59 | 52 / 91 |
| |
crap-OCAD sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[CRAP-ocad] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 11:28 | 30 / 115 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
[crap-OCAD]Climbing School! | | 28:38 | 41 / 92 |
| |
| 2 | 22:18 | 37 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre map (by LUC and C/O) | | 37:47 | 87 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy | | 22:28 | 56 / 111 |
| |
SHORT and tricky | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:31 | 30 / 107 |
| |
its worth running | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Uggaberg | | 19:20 | 74 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Marieborg | | 30:47 | 88 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 21:30 | 48 / 181 |
| |
BEAT THE PROs' [middle] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
IDRE is back to protect ta world | | 34:30 | 92 / 151 |
| |
[crap-OCAD] desert sprint | | 25:17 | 117 / 167 |
| |
a stony ocad | | 35:26 | 90 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] sprint | 2 | 16:24 | 63 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD]Bohman 5-days, Day 5 prt 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Bohman 5-days, Day 5 prt 1 | | 50:01 | 67 / 123 |
| |
BEAT THE PROs' [SPRINT] | 2 | dnf | | | |
BEAT THE PRO's [SHORT] | 2 | 26:33 | 33 / 106 |
| |
Middle Chelsea Sprint | | 13:32 | 67 / 103 |
| |
OCAD JWOC last training | | 73:56 | 109 / 148 |
| |
[crap-OCAD] Up n Down | 2 | dnf | | | |
sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] first sprint | | 18:31 | 96 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Norrgårda, night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Sprint! | | 12:08 | 111 / 156 |
| |
#9 | | dnf | | | |
sprinttour [once more] | 2 | dnf | | | |
(Ocad) Fantasy | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint-> City and Forest | | 29:35 | 122 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rock Arena sprint | 2 | 17:34 | 99 / 178 |
| |
Randomizer map | | 29:22 | 63 / 118 |
| |
little and eaysy race---sprint | | 18:40 | 94 / 147 |
| |
Italien ska vinna VM-guld | 2 | 9:26 | 37 / 134 |
| |
Midsummer race - Part 2 | 2 | 14:27 | 65 / 87 |
| |
Midsummer race - Part 1 | 2 | 42:22 | 42 / 67 |
| |
OCAD JWOC TRAINING | 2 | dnf | | | |
Little TEST (OCAD) | 2 | 4:09 | 51 / 106 |
| |
Bowmantowne - Long | 2 | 108:51 | 16 / 36 |
| |
Cambridgeton Middle | 2 | 38:00 | 80 / 96 |
| |
| 3 | 25:22 | 31 / 96 |
| |
Chelsea Middle (Long Middle) | 2 | 98:33 | 16 / 56 |
| |
Desert Island Sprint | 2 | 13:47 | 99 / 148 |
| |
Chelsea Long Championship | 2 | 261:33 | 21 / 61 |
| |
[OCAD]Night-Sprint | 2 | 22:28 | 47 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD]Night-Micro | 2 | 22:52 | 69 / 102 |
| |
Ocad-Sprint (Night) | 2 | 17:03 | 76 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint---->City Map | 2 | 10:31 | 140 / 234 |
| |
[Ocad]Sprint on a map from Spain | 2 | 6:15 | 124 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Glaubenbergpass Middle | 2 | 63:47 | 73 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Glaubenbergpass- Intro | 2 | 18:30 | 80 / 197 |
| |
[Ocad] Simplonpass Comeback | 2 | 23:40 | 65 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Bohman 5-days, Day 3 | 2 | 64:18 | 57 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD]Kleivstua - Middle FIXED | 2 | 55:03 | 93 / 136 |
| |
nice middle training | 2 | 61:15 | 38 / 69 |
| |
Gunstock Night Race | 2 | 20:25 | 7 / 25 |
| |
[OCAD]Kleivstua Vol.2 | 2 | 35:56 | 97 / 150 |
| |
Manson Range | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] le_bouveret SPRINT | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 24:26 | 72 / 194 |
| |
[Ocad] Bircherewald Sprint | 2 | 12:08 | 142 / 213 |
| |
yutygu | | 3:44 | 132 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] sprint aveyron | 2 | 17:00 | 152 / 173 |
| |
Flat and Easy | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint | 2 | 12:39 | 150 / 227 |
| |
[OCAD] swiss JWOC quali. middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 97:35 | 147 / 245 |
| |
OCAD-Sprint | 2 | 31:01 | 141 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD]Årbogen | 2 | dnf | | | |
sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Middledstance #2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
SPRINT | 2 | 29:32 | 82 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 04 Map Sprint | 2 | 16:01 | 201 / 257 |
| |
Venice City-O | 2 | 47:33 | 130 / 271 |
| |
Siitama Short 3 | 2 | 61:03 | 118 / 157 |
| |
Hill sprint 4? | 2 | 31:07 | 102 / 142 |
| |
Vahajarvi North Sprint | 2 | 17:46 | 96 / 146 |
| |