Catching Features



Czech Republic VoiToi

Country:Czech Republic
Club:ToiToi Team
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:4032
Races Created:37
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Middle Earth 22, intro dnf  
SwimO Intro2dnf  
Harrop S, intro2143:06212 / 276  
Flashback #1 dnf  
Fantasymap Difficulty I 12:5546 / 172  
Home sprint2dnf  
Brugeraholz Intro283:27202 / 316  
Waltendorf, Sprint2dnf  
 3dnf  
Chandossel Intro 23:0790 / 256  
Vätsäri middle 2 41:1949 / 196  
Platte South, Middle 38:4770 / 223  
Waschberg, Training 11:1771 / 165  
Venice, 1 leg challenge 11:0536 / 156  
Isebakketjern 19:3664 / 199  
Some old place in Italy 25:5533 / 178  
Magdalenaholz Intro 22:4963 / 184  
Siitama middle 35:5265 / 180  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro night 32:4264 / 130  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro dnf  
Joutsenenpesä middle 47:1149 / 163  
JohnT 24:0349 / 170  
Aguiar da Beira 1 8:4852 / 213  
Platte, Middle 2 29:1553 / 140  
Saarijärvi middle 2 44:0851 / 131  
Platte, Training 10:0142 / 174  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 2 22:0833 / 177  
Prologue 11:5245 / 194  
Middle Earth Cup 1, long 61:3325 / 123  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 39:2638 / 126  
Middle Earth cup 1, middle 37:0632 / 142  
Technical Challange, Q3 13:2852 / 125  
Technical Challange, Q2 14:5550 / 135  
Technical Challange, Q1 13:5242 / 179  
Middle Earth cup 1, training 22:2052 / 145  
Middle Earth Cup intro, LakeTown 24:5937 / 158  
Kairobadet Short 21:1653 / 204  
Carwell's Labyrinth long 73:3925 / 105  
WOC2021-Are you ready? 41:3148 / 188  
Portugal O' Summer dnf  
Osso da Baleia (Multitechnics) 41:0421 / 147  
Kaleva Church sprint 2 14:3742 / 130  
Kaleva Church sprint 19:0259 / 155  
Hawse End short 26:1950 / 148  
Riddarhyttan 4 55:1434 / 120  
GRAZ - Main Square, Training 1 12:1158 / 144  
Threlkeld downhill challenge 8:2865 / 156  
Tuckland (tech) middle 2 48:2755 / 152  
Costa de Lavos (2) 44:1576 / 168  
Schöckl N, Middle 28:3889 / 169  
Schöckl E, Middle 23:3956 / 167  
Schöckl S, Downhill challange 6:0383 / 157  
Schöckl S, Middle 28:2270 / 169  
Tuckland long part 2 61:1460 / 131  
Hilmteich, Sprint 24:5990 / 211  
Africa - Southern Tour 43:5943 / 133  
Dalegarth moderate 20:1063 / 172  
Dalegarth short 26:2847 / 175  
Short one 17:1326 / 140  
Kårsta, middle 2 dnf  
Borrowdale 4 42:0945 / 138  
Borrowdale easy 17:2232 / 158  
Kårsta, short dnf  
Kauppi 3.4 middle 43:2345 / 125  
Malaysian shortie 33:5076 / 181  
Borrowdale middle 1 38:0556 / 158  
Kauppi 3.3 middle 2 45:1840 / 137  
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1 27:1957 / 192  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 84:2267 / 132  
sprint nignt brst 12:2632 / 134  
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus 21:4350 / 191  
Vähäjärvi 2B, 2 20:0239 / 166  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 27:2351 / 177  
Vähäjärvi 2B 15:0135 / 128  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 10:1219 / 204  
AldenoCentre - Sprint dnf  
CFEB 2014 mar E4225:4313 / 65  
CFEB 2014 mar E3 27:3812 / 62  
CFEB 2014 mar E2 22:448 / 65  
CFEB 2014 mar E1 29:3030 / 96  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint 18:4253 / 185  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-bonus217:3347 / 193  
[OCAD]No name yet... 17:4622 / 124  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E7, Night 36:3553 / 122  
[OCAD] S.-Cup E6, Downhillsprint 13:4351 / 204  
TRES DE MAIO 19:3531 / 125  
[E1]Vercors Cup Sprint 9:3735 / 199  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 24:3928 / 198  
[OCAD] La Stele E21 43:2958 / 156  
[OCAD] La Stele E20 28:30135 / 223  
Italian sprint champs 2006 ME 20:009 / 132  
[OCAD] Rönnberget, Night Sprint 21:5127 / 117  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 2 27:0024 / 137  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 29:5140 / 173  
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan 2, NIGHT dnf  
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan, NIGHT 29:2249 / 150  
[SpringCup] E12 - Middle 23:4528 / 189  
[SpringCup] E11 - Long 59:2343 / 129  
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint 14:0143 / 222  
[SpringCup] E9 - Middle 23:4332 / 179  
[SpringCup] E8 - Night 26:1555 / 129  
[SpringCup] E7 - Middle 21:4644 / 208  
[SpringCup] E6 - Long 73:3325 / 145  
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint 15:1959 / 272  
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle 41:3271 / 229  
[SpringCup] E3 - Night 24:5652 / 183  
Arcinazzo 50:3836 / 128  
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro 12:3950 / 259  
Middle 11 35:5514 / 115  
Middle 10 dnf  
Middle 9 dnf  
Middle 8 43:4948 / 151  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 34:3782 / 235  
(CC2012) Altipiani de arcinazzo 41:4638 / 149  
Kampersvik E2 dnf  
0ltrebrenta 33:3218 / 144  
GMOK advent calendar race 35:3456 / 199  
Cansiglio by night 15:4567 / 129  
Corridor-Contour-Hardcore-O dnf  
contour-o LONG dnf  
One-Leg-Wonders 11 dnf  
Rokke 2 32:5880 / 159  
Vorab-Challange 14:0651 / 253  
Old rocad modified - 2 40:3899 / 177  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night (right) dnf  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night 22:5149 / 134  
[OCAD]Limanowa Cup 58:5611 / 132  
Forrest Sprint 12:5467 / 178  
Longue cost 59:217 / 84  
Blue-cost 27:4925 / 109  
East-cost 24:503 / 125  
[ocad] äktatorpet2 23:1321 / 218  
[rocad] Junne 38:3347 / 187  
[ocad] Kooyoora Night Middle 30:1639 / 171  
(ocad) Faron Nord 34:2829 / 217  
[OCAD]Halloween! dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 22dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle dnf  
SOL-Boyz Grand Prix 21:2248 / 201  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #8 dnf  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #7 13:4830 / 218  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #6 30:4425 / 195  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #4 42:4854 / 228  
Test 13:0033 / 101  
NOLAN CUP. Day 1 10:1414 / 127  
[OCAD] Aydat E13 67:4330 / 106  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E3 18:3954 / 160  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E2 24:3758 / 167  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1 19:5437 / 203  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 1 17:2128 / 190  
[OCAD] Härkävuori - Night 57:5053 / 125  
OL4tour Mörtsjön2 23:3960 / 183  
OL4tour Mörtsjön 20:1746 / 216  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 30:1140 / 179  
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint 15:3070 / 221  
[RND] Upordowne Middle 21:2014 / 111  
[RND] Bulgur long 29:528 / 96  
[RND] Coscos long 39:335 / 95  
[OCAD] Aydat E10 26:0814 / 128  
Mount Edina 17:0916 / 157  
[OCAD] Aydat E9 32:4285 / 182  
[Ocad] Hard. core. ish. dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E8 18:0469 / 217  
(ocad) La Quillane 31:5436 / 188  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 3 8:5446 / 161  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 2 8:1124 / 187  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 15:09146 / 255  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle 31:5276 / 242  
[rnd] E6 Frankys Alm 20:326 / 140  
[OCAD] Torana, Middle 27:1842 / 141  
[rnd] Foxwick-Hills 2 44:3933 / 98  
[OCAD] Torana, Sprint 15:1826 / 163  
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I 38:1074 / 228  
Entenhausen E3 56:128 / 107  
Hot and Dry 19:0521 / 215  
[Rnd]The Darkness dnf  
[OCAD] Torana middle RIGHT ONE 28:1940 / 180  
[rnd] E4 Sullivan 54:1923 / 87  
[OCAD] Torana middle dnf  
[OCAD] Herbouilly Sud, long 73:4136 / 174  
[rnd] E3 Frankonia 18:3119 / 162  
SASP-Course2 38:5528 / 149  
SASP 38:3638 / 177  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1 32:4836 / 244  
[Rocad] Training 1 39:1727 / 159  
pitiful[Rnd] middle dnf  
Joulumae II dnf  
Joulumae I 18:1266 / 266  
Middle Alpine 39:1224 / 184  
[Rnd] Southern Milton 27:1419 / 161  
Vealos 33:0636 / 199  
Sprint (test 7:195 / 181  
middle 29:4043 / 162  
Beach Puglia 19:4946 / 179  
[Rnd] Safari-o! dnf  
Herbouilly 35:4889 / 242  
[Rnd] Lower Somerboro Heights 28:1230 / 149  
[Rnd] West Washnington <3 90:4910 / 90  
[Rnd] Long Distance-Irish Style 51:1419 / 103  
[R_t] Bowman National Preserve 19:1232 / 198  
[Rnd] Bowman National Preserve 16:5815 / 131  
mysig bana:) 16:3016 / 131  
Correncon Tour - Stage 8 22:2727 / 177  
Rnd_temp short/middle 19:1223 / 192  
Correncon Tour - Stage 7 36:0133 / 137  
Correncon Tour - Stage 6 18:5614 / 192  
Sörby 24 Middle 22:1247 / 206  
Summertour E5 -Stormuren- dnf  
Summertour -Ryssberget- 49:2124 / 117  
Summertour E3 -Tjakkeli- 43:5447 / 139  
Summertour E2 -Åshöjden- 53:2546 / 143  
Summertour E1 -Bosätersvallen- 37:2021 / 137  
Raiasd 35:5636 / 165  
Rnd_temp 1.4k 18:2261 / 195  
Sääkelä 29:3738 / 217  
Correncon Tour, Stage 5 23:4232 / 149  
justforfuncomp :) 13:3930 / 184  
Correncon Tour, Stage 4 34:3032 / 124  
Rnd_temp - Middledistance #2 34:0719 / 154  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E4 66:5846 / 138  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E3 21:5064 / 200  
Rnd_temp - Middledistance 30:0652 / 151  
Sörby 20 middle 24:2348 / 207  
One-leg-Wonder FINAL 13:353 / 140  
One-leg-wonder 5 16:4231 / 122  
One-leg-wonders 4 13:148 / 134  
One-Leg_wonders-3 12:3621 / 148  
Correncon Tour - Stage 1 26:1960 / 203  
TrentoCity 11:2743 / 165  
Mimizan #1 21:0042 / 201  
ATTENTION ONE LEG WONDER BUG dnf  
One-leg-wonders 2 17:487 / 183  
One-leg-wonders-1 18:3818 / 166  
Summertour Trainingrace 2 East 43:3914 / 124  
Summertour Trainingrace 1 West 29:2130 / 159  
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 4 20:0935 / 144  
Hard Sprint Tour - S3 Jerash 24:2346 / 154  
Hard Sprint Tour - S2: Downhill 20:1427 / 166  
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 1 14:5142 / 186  
Rnd_temp 1.3k 15:2915 / 204  
Bosbergheia, middle 24:1963 / 198  
Sörby 19 Long 37:0024 / 158  
Sörby 18 Controlpicking 25:2968 / 213  
[OCAD] Correncon, middle 30:2677 / 167  
Jervskogen, ultralong 84:1439 / 125  
Tropical challange 44:5577 / 159  
Dunes longish 35:2755 / 120  
[OCAD] La glacière, middle 26:1521 / 218  
Dune middle 21:3010 / 167  
Hill 22:1919 / 118  
City sprint 15:3919 / 162  
Island long 38:4648 / 148  
Cavedine 3 35:0317 / 143  
Fast sprint 6:5512 / 186  
Middle 32:4242 / 137  
[OCAD] La Glacière, Long 37:4818 / 157  
[OCAD]La Glacière, Sprint 15:2933 / 218  
Happy Birthday Razz. !!!! 49:3957 / 220  
[OCAD] Correncon Sud 26:1826 / 134  
ermatown cup 22:299 / 134  
Cavedine 2 31:0948 / 142  
Cavedine 29:5869 / 192  
kahil's roks tour 23:4435 / 159  
Spring Tour Stage 4 52:1961 / 191  
Jervskogen, long 2 45:3747 / 206  
Ekeby 17 Sprint 11:4427 / 272  
Ekeby 16 Long 31:1244 / 185  
Ekeby 15 Middle 21:5040 / 249  
Jervskogen, long 49:3521 / 209  
Ekeby 14 Night Sprint 22:2678 / 193  
Kahil's Rocks n7 12:0270 / 232  
Spring Tour Stage 3 64:0511 / 195  
[LabRun] Sector E r2 dnf  
 212:3767 / 366  
Ekeby13 Ultralong 53:3632 / 154  
Ekeby12 Middle 21:03100 / 263  
Ekeby11 Corridor-O Night dnf  
Spring Tour Stage 2 31:5435 / 192  
Spring Tour Stage 1 38:2934 / 194  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Night 53:1941 / 123  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Middle 17:2687 / 226  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Sprint 13:39108 / 272  
Hagnesta10 Sprint 16:3998 / 248  
Hagnesta9 Longer 50:1293 / 192  
[OCAD] Småland, Long Night 36:0149 / 149  
[OCAD] Småland, Middle 25:3947 / 246  
[OCAD] Småland, Night Sprint 17:4760 / 202  
Sprint on the Moon (OK) 19:4685 / 210  
(FUN)Walking on the Moon (OK) dnf  
[LabRun] Sector E 19:0758 / 253  
Hagnesta 4 Long239:3879 / 218  
[OCAD] WUOC 2010, Contour-O 60:1436 / 113  
  dnf  
Long 52:0128 / 122  
Magnus cup Sprint 20:0381 / 207  
Matt Give Me A Ride dnf  
Middle 37:5511 / 155  
Sprint 26:1936 / 215  
Fantasycourse 10:5246 / 216  
WOC 2005 Middle 47:4613 / 95  
Holmvassnatten 3 25:3640 / 178  
Holmvassnatten 2 26:1040 / 222  
Holmvassnatten - Prologue 15:1130 / 252  
-monteferrato 46:0918 / 152  
Buraunet 32:1348 / 154  
[OCAD] Cavedine Long 71:3963 / 195  
FIN 5 - 1998 40:4418 / 175  
Tomaattimehu 22:2913 / 217  
t 21:1832 / 162  
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!) 25:0533 / 278  
Brignoles 03 19:4635 / 293  
Bunketorp Ski-O Middle 32:0928 / 243  
Bunketorp Ski-O Long 41:2612 / 178  
Long sprint 31:5035 / 159  
Brignoles 01 22:0734 / 246  
Swiss O Week - E1 26:2085 / 251  
Door 11 - PortU 25:2663 / 211  
Dorr 9 - PortU 14:3431 / 248  
Door 6 27:2436 / 182  
Brignoles - Night urban sprint 8:1637 / 239  
Door 10 - Jaanankallio 2 30:3862 / 212  
Psychoda 29:5118 / 88  
Phalacrocera 26:5611 / 98  
Mochlonyx 26:4225 / 97  
Lauterbornia 26:4227 / 93  
Door 4 - Jaanankallio 47:5242 / 145  
door 8 17:3833 / 234  
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 4 42:194 / 149  
WW Sprint 18:5122 / 141  
Micro O 13:4521 / 190  
Door 2 - Valey 39:3326 / 131  
Rowe Races - 3 of 3 20:2037 / 173  
Door 1 - Urtgicla 29:1439 / 155  
Whannawhanna - Middle 1 34:1819 / 152  
Smedley - Middle 34:4819 / 161  
Rowe Races_Stage 2 of 3 38:3943 / 110  
Fugletjernsmyra 2.7 km 27:2846 / 130  
The Slump - Middle 32:4833 / 149  
Rowe races_Stage 1 of 3 27:4010 / 102  
Aborfield Middle 32:5215 / 93  
Maraetotara - Sprint 19:1271 / 223  
Maraetotara - Long 46:4322 / 124  
Fantasy course 32:3229 / 122  
[OCAD]Nynäs Long 28:5617 / 158  
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 3 39:4423 / 118  
Old Dogtrack Sprint 11:3816 / 176  
[OCAD]Sierra del Molino v2 34:3135 / 116  
ForRoss 33:4516 / 102  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 3 24:5550 / 172  
Downhill sprint 14:4657 / 189  
Acroperus 21:3618 / 81  
middle 33:2710 / 57  
Bodafors 2m Contours dnf  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Night 11:4828 / 131  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 3 12:1528 / 220  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle 25:0012 / 136  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 2 33:5318 / 158  
[OL4an tour] E17 Piskeflöde 23:0633 / 190  
Sierra del Molino 28:0757 / 148  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 1 29:4829 / 152  
PastCourse 25:0712 / 113  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 2 37:3530 / 160  
[OL4an tour]E15 Flinshult 23:5344 / 150  
[OL4an tour]E14 Flinshult 32:0470 / 201  
SprintPastu.2 19:5711 / 117  
SprintPastu 22:2210 / 141  
Balanonema 38:3133 / 75  
Dexiostoma 29:1813 / 75  
Loxocephalus 26:4427 / 102  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 1 23:0050 / 198  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue 6:3219 / 255  
[OCAD]Amazing! long/night 37:3726 / 144  
Pastur 23:0728 / 111  
[OL4an tour] E12 Flinshult 27:0236 / 169  
[OL4an Tour] Lagga/Östuna 2 19:3457 / 155  
[OL4an tour]Good Spring MT Night 23:4639 / 137  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 3 Middle 25:5032 / 158  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 2 night short dnf  
[Ocad] Venice 24:564 / 173  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle 27:3516 / 155  
[OL4an tour]Sälen 34:5751 / 180  
[OL4an Tour]E5 - Lagga/Östuna 1 17:5593 / 190  
sweet comp. Night (hard) 24:5642 / 131  
sweet comp. prolog 22:4638 / 194  
[OCAD]Nynäs Middle 20:0447 / 194  
Map 15:5857 / 167  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 1 Long 39:1917 / 143  
[OL4an tour]Goodspring MT Middle 20:4427 / 182  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Nigh 26:0622 / 128  
(ocad)- färsk; Prolog 16:3218 / 201  
crazyisland 28:2768 / 221  
blåbærmåsan by night 19:598 / 135  
woc 74:4323 / 158  
Forest sprint 2 17:2717 / 186  
Forest sprint 16:3330 / 221  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Long 38:5131 / 231  
Sprintn 14:1826 / 160  
Sippola 30:2244 / 210  
[OCAD] LongLake 23:2730 / 219  
FOREST/CITY/GARDEN -sprint 16:3818 / 200  
[OCAD] Rehvalahti, middle 26:4158 / 170  
SundayCOMP -NIGHT 17:3238 / 144  
SaturdayCOMP 16:4431 / 203  
Circles 12:117 / 178  
[OCAD] Hardbakkhytta 4:5919 / 183  
[OCAD] Marchrace 14:4941 / 215  
Sprint map 19:1740 / 204  
[ocad] Homysud4 - DAY Version 32:1844 / 198  
[ocad] Homysud3 26:2751 / 143  
Lac Mariet VI 28:0340 / 139  
Quick sprint :q 14:2514 / 141  
[Ocad] Nynäs middle 16:3732 / 178  
Random sprint 16:2023 / 116  
long random to the VSO 42:567 / 74  
Lac Mariet V dnf  
Rassonwood 13:3854 / 134  
Random Sprint 6:2713 / 165  
Idre Vinter Comp 2 Downhill 13:4524 / 153  
Weekend-Sprint 18:0233 / 146  
Neaton-Islands day 4 28:305 / 113  
Neaton-Islands day 3 21:4223 / 104  
[HS-Tour] E6 Skummeslöv Night 22:3822 / 124  
[HS-Tour] E5 Holmåsa - Middle 22:5015 / 174  
[HS-Tour] E4 Skummeslöv - Sprint 12:2910 / 214  
[HS-Tour] E3 Holmåsa - Night 51:3643 / 117  
[HS-Tour] E2 Skummeslöv - Long 60:0346 / 162  
[HS-Tour] E1 Holmåsa - Sprint 25:34117 / 227  
Ocad Stubbmodalen 19:2448 / 142  
Ocad Selbuskogen 23:0163 / 148  
[Fantasy] Junne E2 32:3136 / 122  
Idre Vinter Comp dnf  
[Fantasy] Junne E1 41:1371 / 161  
Sprint-OL day 3/3 16:1557 / 160  
Sprint-OL day 2/3 11:4836 / 172  
Sprint-OL Day 1/3 11:0844 / 245  
Neaton-Islands day 1 16:3638 / 169  
Sekotsuji 29:3539 / 133  
Butlerwick day 3 19:0544 / 113  
[OCAD] Kjölen 24:1034 / 239  
Lac Mariet [ocad] dnf  
Butlerwick day 1 15:1470 / 125  
[OCAD] Saskatchewan dnf  
Cronwoodhills 28:5816 / 139  
Middle night 31:0452 / 113  
Lago Santo - E2 38:4737 / 129  
pour le vso 44:0114 / 102  
pour bubu 16:1276 / 145  
Hamp 22:4516 / 142  
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km 11:4424 / 265  
Asaklitt E 2 NIGHT 33:1754 / 135  
Asaklitt E 1 NIGHT 17:4936 / 168  
Hopbyn 2 23:5213 / 138  
Random Sprint 15:047 / 200  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 8 Mt. Amiata dnf  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 7 Arcinazzo 25:2274 / 233  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 6 P.d.Catalano 35:3425 / 187  
Volzhskie prostory 16:3719 / 158  
1.6k Short 11:2011 / 233  
NAOC Model 28:4541 / 232  
(OCAD) Civezzano 86:3538 / 147  
ROFL 32:0710 / 138  
Las Tuerces - Long and short 16:4241 / 253  
Night 3k 21:3453 / 135  
Bot Fiena 2003 2 19:3037 / 190  
Bot Fiena 2003 46:5814 / 162  
Ultimate Randoms - E2 23:0426 / 174  
äktatorpet 3 lonight 42:5224 / 125  
Middle by Night 24:5055 / 118  
Gnetteryd Night 39:3658 / 160  
[ocad] Rehvalahti, short 20:3112 / 136  
[ocad] äktatorpet 2 12:3367 / 213  
[ocad] äktatorpet 15:1031 / 245  
[random] Middle 50:4511 / 107  
Hallo dnf  
Omholt 35:2425 / 138  
Las Tuerces/Rock(s) the night 23:0641 / 199  
Lepanmaa Middle 34:5568 / 254  
[OCAD] Mont Pichietto 18:5239 / 231  
[Minicup] Weekend One - Sprint 16:4241 / 221  
Desert Desert 19:3832 / 165  
Chiswickville Flats 2 11:4339 / 183  
lutherfordborough 63:0719 / 106  
Kahils rocks tour 4 joo 16:4917 / 180  
IrRem - dune cup 2010 32:02108 / 220  
Edina Preserve 30:5830 / 102  
Omholt Challenge Middle 27:3637 / 156  
[Minicup] Opening 22:2136 / 140  
Sumas Mountain Middle 43:5479 / 176  
JOK-stugan middle-long 29:4011 / 145  
JOK-stugan middle 23:3031 / 186  
JOK-stugan night 30:1522 / 124  
JOK-stgan sprint 23:10107 / 282  
Rice Lake #2 36:459 / 146  
Even more Kooyora 33:4640 / 140  
Furuboda Long 37:1924 / 113  
[OCAD] Furuboda - Prologue dnf  
More Kooyora - Night 35:5482 / 155  
Finnbo [ocad] 15:5743 / 177  
JVM04 (my first comp) 28:2243 / 163  
Fun orienteering 65:2213 / 111  
EYOC - Sample 1 dnf  
Night 18:5322 / 139  
Middle 21:0185 / 223  
Prologue short 12:4262 / 253  
Granlia 23:0459 / 185  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 5 15:2284 / 188  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 4 17:5738 / 210  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 3 22:2936 / 238  
[ocad] Las Tuerces II 32:34106 / 230  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 2 15:4150 / 227  
[OCAD] Savo II 21:5426 / 224  
[ocad] Las Tuerces 43:4767 / 213  
TinyMap 2 14:4326 / 170  
[OCAD] Savo 33:3323 / 179  
Stigtomtakavlen ModelEvent[OCAD] 12:4645 / 248  
[Random] Middle 23:2017 / 172  
[OCAD] Piani Di Praglia - short 18:4717 / 206  
Six Days Tyrol 6 68:1026 / 143  
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2 7:3337 / 250  
[Ultima] Forvie E2 29:2573 / 210  
UltimateRandoms-Prologue 11:4825 / 135  
Six Days Tyrol Training 4 56:4535 / 151  
Six Days Training 3 52:0927 / 164  
Six Days Tyrol Training 2 67:0252 / 181  
[OCAD] Vilhosc II 20:4317 / 225  
[OCAD] Vilhosc I 24:5140 / 262  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Middle 28:1825 / 162  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Long 35:4048 / 160  
Kaleva Churc righ version 13:0918 / 244  
Rocky II - E3 Night 30:2732 / 134  
Rocky II - E2 Long 41:2413 / 155  
Rocky II - E1 Middle 26:1572 / 277  
Rocky I 19:3910 / 221  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Jukkis100th 42:4786 / 255  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 4 29:4483 / 207  
Binneberg 6 21:3536 / 166  
Binneberg 5 25:4131 / 186  
Binneberg 4 18:2222 / 227  
[ROCAD]grassy 44:2524 / 127  
Creag Mhic 26:4823 / 176  
[Random] SVM course 46:569 / 99  
Binneberg 1 25:4337 / 247  
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 26:1745 / 286  
Siderocelis 38:073 / 130  
Vidingsjö Night Long 24:4021 / 154  
Binneberg Prologue 15:2021 / 295  
RandomCreated ~ Sprint 13:3040 / 283  
random 2,7km 25:0313 / 135  
Orionstugan North - Controls 25:3134 / 183  
Orionstugan North - Night 41:1066 / 126  
6k (Random) 52:577 / 94  
Random Long 44:3122 / 87  
Orionstugan South - Night Long dnf  
[OCAD] Mutala West 20:3553 / 237  
Orionstugan South - Middle 17:2520 / 231  
2.2k (Random) dnf  
Miellyttävä 30:2627 / 147  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 3 27:1364 / 175  
[Ultima] Forvie E1 27:1966 / 253  
Western Arborburg-Day 2 31:2764 / 136  
[RANDOM]Sprint 1.6k 15:0354 / 195  
Tour de Elx - E2 Long 32:3334 / 284  
Steep Random dnf  
[Random] Manchester 37:487 / 94  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 2 18:1165 / 240  
South Furlongwood 43:566 / 77  
Maki A 16:5326 / 180  
Sprint (random) 12:4517 / 177  
Middledistance (random) 35:3217 / 142  
Kaleva Church Park O 2 14:1444 / 250  
[OCAD] Disparalona dnf  
Kaleva church Park O 10:207 / 206  
Stavsjø Sprint 15:0261 / 260  
San Felice Middle [ocad] dnf  
Yatzy 4 NIGHT 24:3325 / 120  
Yatzy 3 22:3243 / 179  
Yatzy 2 18:4180 / 201  
Yatzy 1 15:5725 / 264  
[OCAD] Trentepohlia 57:1310 / 103  
[OCAD]Härja night prologue dnf  
[OCAD] E4 Japan Series (Middle) 28:2244 / 190  
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) 19:06104 / 295  
[OCAD] E1 Japan Series (Prolog)29:4222 / 310  
[OCAD] Trichocerca 36:1812 / 172  
[OCAD] Aulophorus 28:207 / 157  
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle 20:4117 / 296  
[OCAD] Inishbofin Long 43:3951 / 198  
[OCAD] Gumusdere Long 47:0127 / 208  
[OCAD] Notonecta 26:1120 / 193  
Ultralong Woc_05 86:4412 / 116  
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - SW 26:0047 / 222  
Leksand Spriddle dnf  
[OCAD] Gnetteryd Night-sprint 15:3326 / 180  
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - night 26:5861 / 161  
Crazy Sprit 18:1220 / 196  
Ocd/LaLora/CuevaDeLosFranceses 23:5913 / 207  
[OCAD] La Lora - night 12:2231 / 180  
[ocad] ARC 1800 Night dnf  
[ocad] ARC 1800 23:5928 / 284  
[OCAD]Sol-Boys Grand Prix 19:2688 / 233  
[OCAD]Jura Event II dnf  
Massey University E1 21:1032 / 201  
Skien-Oslo Part 2 41:4247 / 183  
Skien-Oslo Part 1 40:4728 / 127  
SpringCupCF Day 25:2818 / 248  
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Long 36:2823 / 108  
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Sprint 12:2115 / 169  
[OCAD] Venezia IV 72:086 / 97  
[OCAD] Venezia V 27:5611 / 148  
[OCAD]Desert 21:2332 / 196  
[SOK]Tveitan 22:475 / 180  
[OCAD]Hagstugan - SE 18:2168 / 225  
La Verne - NE 17:5469 / 229  
[OCAD] Venezia III dnf  
 227:1910 / 297  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E3 19:3458 / 207  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E2 38:1855 / 214  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1 25:1338 / 311  
[OCAD] NOM3 28:0447 / 262  
Jämjö Supersprint 3 - Färskesjön 19:3633 / 146  
Färskesjön Warm-up 13:3220 / 163  
Färskesjön - Short 14:137 / 156  
Aisus VI 79:2334 / 110  
[Ultima] Leppanmaa E7 18:1917 / 206  
Aisus V 22:028 / 111  
Aisus IV 13:2549 / 216  
Färskejön Night Tour 2 24:4128 / 89  
Färskejön Night Tour 12:5651 / 122  
Green curves - fast 32:2934 / 146  
[OCAD] Storbro Night 38:4030 / 126  
[OCAD] Storbro Sprint 13:4325 / 275  
[OCAD] Storbro Long 47:3222 / 115  
[OCAD] Storbro Middle 27:3718 / 203  
[OCAD] Venezia II 28:2812 / 157  
Aisus II 28:3011 / 152  
Gnetteryd NW - Middle 18:5423 / 152  
Aisus 28:0641 / 142  
Gnetteryd2 19:4318 / 132  
Paradiso 4 26:4251 / 100  
Paradiso 3 17:5419 / 144  
Paradiso 2 Night 22:3835 / 112  
Paradiso 1 24:5240 / 178  
[SOK] Long 30:4612 / 119  
same as before 20:5126 / 55  
Gnetteryd 3,4km 27:4514 / 172  
[OCAD]Jämjö Supersprint-2 17:1237 / 201  
[OCAD]Häljarum S - Short Night 17:1222 / 145  
[Ocad] Venezia 39:3215 / 203  
[OCAD] NOM 2 29:3159 / 143  
[OCAD] NOM 1 28:3323 / 173  
[SOK] Skifjell 18:5551 / 193  
Hei 2 33:0319 / 120  
[OCAD]Vidingsjö SE - Long 33:4712 / 132  
[OCAD]Vidignsjö SE - Middle 23:0433 / 174  
[OCAD] Långgöl Sprint 13:3464 / 266  
[OCAD] Långgöl Middle 18:5517 / 236  
(OCAD) Vealøs, long 49:259 / 71  
(OCAD) Vealøs 18:1015 / 130  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E6 30:3358 / 170  
[rocad]Kidaz 33:1025 / 166  
[OCAD]Kråkerum V - Middle short 21:2935 / 152  
[OCAD]Kråkerum 20:2356 / 143  
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi III 17:3624 / 104  
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi II 21:0535 / 135  
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi 26:4437 / 167  
Middle race Omholt 24:019 / 132  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM 16:2532 / 249  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 4.0 km 37:0473 / 189  
(modified)[ROCAD] - La Verne 33:4737 / 167  
[OCAD] Sennoi2 - middle 27:3855 / 153  
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle 2 22:1445 / 187  
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle (dense) 27:2610 / 170  
[OCAD]Dunajska Buzola Intro 22:1155 / 181  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E5 28:0230 / 214  
[ROCAD] Hei 32:2020 / 157  
[OCAD] Järvafältet 27:0936 / 211  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E4 43:3344 / 172  
[OCAD] Kooyoora, night 27:5519 / 103  
[OCAD] Kooyoora, day 18:4437 / 206  
[OCAD] Kooyoora test 0:2867 / 190  
[TAT]Högbo Long 3.3 KM 24:2628 / 191  
(OCAD) Dogtrack anno 2080 15:5640 / 160  
[RND] Svartasvängen 47:2812 / 99  
[OCAD] Portugal O-Training 32:1339 / 217  
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day3 29:0227 / 143  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E3 30:4558 / 130  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E2 38:4250 / 152  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E1 35:4537 / 183  
[OCAD] Djupviken 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Djupviken 2,4 km 23:0611 / 183  
Oversjoe again 2 16:3118 / 145  
Ojersjoe again 24:1020 / 124  
Ojersjoe 37:2451 / 140  
Ojersjoe 1 dnf  
Niihama N, middle 22:319 / 124  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Short 18:0628 / 171  
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short 16:3056 / 175  
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day1 19:4931 / 203  
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night 31:2164 / 140  
[RND] Autumn Random 43:5116 / 105  
Sunflower - Night! 14:4610 / 100  
Eagle's Night (par 25 ?) 20:5117 / 103  
Tesiko 6 Short 17:176 / 170  
Julkujärvi Night 24:4831 / 86  
Julkujärvi Short 23:1534 / 154  
[OCAD] Maajaa Long dnf  
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors day2 32:1322 / 135  
New Hill Sprint 20:3658 / 141  
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors - day1 16:4319 / 218  
New Dogtrack Sprint 15:1146 / 127  
[ocad] mellsta,sprint distace 9:108 / 189  
Pike Lake Sprint 12:2756 / 155  
Teisko night sprint 12:0522 / 130  
[ocad]StAgnan-en-Vercors/Night 20:2044 / 148  
Teisko 4 9:5819 / 165  
[ocad] Auvergne 20:4310 / 141  
Teisko Short 3 13:4615 / 210  
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E3 13:2623 / 191  
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E2 18:4233 / 229  
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E1 7:0418 / 291  
[OCAD] Fantasy Sprint 18:0624 / 221  
Teisko Short 2 13:3440 / 162  
[RANDOM] Suomilainen long 51:3710 / 89  
[RANDOM]Eastwood 33:388 / 99  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E1 13:4553 / 236  
[RANDOM] Martinford Sprint 23:198 / 142  
[RANDOM] Quincyland middle 35:584 / 84  
[RANDOM] Bäverbyskog middle 42:1915 / 105  
[OCAD] Faron N 28:4213 / 159  
[OCAD] Andkärret (Lunsen) 27:0414 / 153  
  31:3169 / 226  
PPCUP - 8 21:4233 / 124  
PPCUP - 7 NIGHT 20:0427 / 107  
PPCUP - 6 NIGHT 27:3331 / 97  
PPCUP - 5 NIGHT 25:5940 / 112  
PPCUP - 4 22:4435 / 153  
PPCUP - 3 23:0613 / 176  
PPCUP - 2 15:3638 / 233  
PPCUP - 1 21:5361 / 238  
[Ocad] Knottingly 15:5243 / 248  
[WOC 2005] Route Choices dnf  
[OCAD] Laviamäki Long 41:1846 / 195  
Hamptontown Woods 29:3310 / 93  
[Rocad]- Ardwane - ShortD 19:5414 / 167  
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 Night 24:3754 / 118  
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 24:0524 / 187  
Winthroptown Park 28:2010 / 158  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting H21 E, part 3 12:4948 / 194  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 2 12:5747 / 216  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 13:5713 / 285  
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 Night 16:0425 / 153  
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 17:5280 / 240  
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,1 km 15:2129 / 149  
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,4 km 19:0241 / 179  
[Ocad] Bråt Night Middle 24:3278 / 160  
[Ocad] Bråt long 39:0810 / 157  
[World Cup] Final Middle 40:0131 / 159  
[World Cup] Final Night 81:2627 / 90  
[OCAD] Svartvatnet middle 15:2735 / 133  
[OCAD] Svartvatnet sprint 9:1229 / 186  
[World Cup] Final Sprint 18:2633 / 234  
[OCAD] Svartvatnet long(working) 38:5321 / 83  
[FIN10] E10 Juhtimaki Long 36:5443 / 157  
[FIN10] E9 Koisjärvi Night 21:1639 / 137  
[FIN10] E8 Laviamäki M1 Middle 19:1251 / 195  
[FIN10] E7 Laviamäki M2 Middle 27:1379 / 190  
[FIN10] E6 Juhtimäki Long 28:2333 / 173  
[Ocad]Cavedine 25:2715 / 170  
[FIN10] E5 Pöylä Middle 22:5725 / 181  
Cup 4 37:0433 / 113  
[FIN10] E4 Laviamäki M1 Middle 22:4523 / 193  
[FIN10] E3 Laviamäki M2 Short 18:1570 / 224  
[FIN10] E2 Koisjärvi Long Night 39:3238 / 125  
[FIN10] E1 Pöylä Short 14:4826 / 248  
[rocad] Juune Long 38:2925 / 121  
[rocad] Juune dnf  
[OCAD] E4 Tour de Sweden, Sprint 13:2441 / 213  
[OCAD] E3 Tour de Sweden, Middle 24:0575 / 165  
[OCAD] E2 Tour de Sweden, Middle 25:3338 / 198  
[OCAD] E1 Tour de Sweden, Sprint 11:4245 / 268  
Rocad - Neager 2 25:3516 / 86  
Rocad - Neager 1 17:0223 / 149  
[OCAD] Cyclone 2,5 km 19:5926 / 163  
[ROCAD] Dallapet Short 17:509 / 154  
Rocad - Osteabe 1 16:5027 / 109  
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia C2 28:4226 / 160  
Koitiata Tribute Series 4 31:158 / 128  
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia 29:3643 / 213  
[OCAD]Cavedine 16:2519 / 185  
[Fantasy] Hawkley Night O 26:0345 / 84  
[Rocad] - Ardwane (Night) 31:0225 / 90  
Koitiata Tribute Series 3 (Day) 27:177 / 117  
Sosh Sprint 3 12:155 / 183  
Ocad- Forzen Fritz 74:523 / 112  
[OCAD] Saglia III 24:2022 / 157  
[OCAD] Saglia II 26:1331 / 196  
Koitiata Tribute Series 3 dnf  
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 3 22:1419 / 85  
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 2 13:036 / 98  
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 14:2741 / 152  
[OCAD]Kilsbergen night 33:3325 / 101  
Kilsbergen lång 37:0610 / 133  
Kolmården long 45:0414 / 173  
[WC-Training] Kjölen2 18:3020 / 239  
Koitiata Tribute Series 41:1020 / 132  
brasil 3 26:0931 / 109  
[OCAD] Saglia 20:1625 / 215  
[Fantasy] Lake Condra Night 24:5522 / 106  
Four Seasons 3 - CORRECTION 19:5915 / 108  
Vista 37:478 / 111  
Koitiata Tribute Series 1 30:0033 / 169  
[RANDOM] Four seasons 2 19:5226 / 132  
[RANDOM] Brignoles, Middle 25:5628 / 135  
Rocad - Dabone 2 26:5335 / 130  
Rocad - Dabone 1 18:2230 / 178  
[OCAD] Hørtekollen 16:1921 / 136  
[OCAD] Svartvatnet dnf  
[World Cup] Parana 19:5851 / 261  
[Fantasy] Sunshine Series 8 45:1338 / 166  
[OCAD] sprint 23:1055 / 143  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 7 23:1448 / 162  
Lutekollen 20:2512 / 120  
Osgiliath 17:0110 / 183  
[ocad] Sunshine Series 5 dnf  
Random - Citral 2 48:4210 / 55  
Random - Citral 1 29:264 / 73  
Random - Mitico 1 dnf  
Random - Lotico 2 31:2810 / 103  
[ocad] Satzbergipfel dnf  
Kempefjell 28:354 / 145  
Comp 1 9:3610 / 171  
[WC-Training] Kjölen 22:4248 / 266  
[RANDOM] Four seasons 43:1116 / 124  
[ROCAD] Third 31:0516 / 124  
Random - Snickers 1 28:098 / 124  
[ocad] La Quillane 6 23:1417 / 183  
[OCAD] Jukola Training 2009 44:5045 / 226  
Random - Bounty 1 26:0015 / 162  
[Rocad] Junne dnf  
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E2 [Long] 49:5955 / 137  
[Ocad] Sunshine series 3 22:2260 / 218  
[OCAD]Mount Kooyoora SE day 1 18:5021 / 191  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 2 15:1015 / 238  
Giro d'OLGY E1 [Sprint] 15:5843 / 213  
[Rocad] Desitore: Arduus Atrox 42:009 / 121  
[World Cup] Jerash (public) 22:2012 / 163  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 1 21:5055 / 207  
[World Cup] Kjolen2 37:2238 / 134  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 3.7 KM 31:2042 / 186  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM 16:05111 / 278  
[Mc09] Cavedine by Elxigo 46:2542 / 171  
[RANDOM] U May Open 22:456 / 135  
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Long 35:5924 / 141  
[RANDOM] U May run 48:1210 / 108  
[OCAD] La Quillane 3 29:2426 / 166  
[SprintCup]#4 Grönnåsen 13:4725 / 253  
[MC2009] Kjolen1 19:1225 / 251  
[Rocad] Desitore: The Pyramid dnf  
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Middle 24:0312 / 170  
Fantasy Sprint Race 14:2639 / 169  
[SprintCup]#3 Sosh N 14:2836 / 242  
[World Cup] Jerash 25:0133 / 181  
Fantasy Middle Race 30:2936 / 125  
[rocad] Gorsitarie Night Sprint 14:2112 / 151  
[World Cup] Berga by (ext) 38:1337 / 244  
[SprintCup]#1 Skjerstad 14:2130 / 145  
[OCAD] Middle Distance Race 23:3822 / 151  
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,6 km 18:4621 / 248  
[OCAD] La Quillane 1 32:3141 / 182  
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,0 km night 17:4738 / 120  
[OCAD] Gyllbergen NIGHT 26:0635 / 106  
[rnd] 20 min 20:3812 / 149  
[World Cup] Berga by (public) 16:0128 / 266  
[OCAD] Lunsen 2,8 km 21:3225 / 204  
[MC2009] Lunsen Night 29:4523 / 141  
[World Cup] Berga by dnf  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 34:1836 / 181  
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT 23:2241 / 130  
[OCAD] Kulltorp 3,8 km NIGHT dnf  
Random Series - Day 5 16:2757 / 141  
Random Series - Day 4 13:4530 / 132  
Random Series - Day 3 15:4212 / 131  
Random Series - Day 2 19:5639 / 132  
Random Series - Day 1 18:4350 / 167  
[World Cup] Surbridge Mountain 42:51141 / 234  
[World Cup] Tarrywile dnf  
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein2 21:5955 / 252  
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein dnf  
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 22:3912 / 265  
Steep long Random dnf  
Modified Random 63:556 / 92  
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 23:4436 / 291  
[ROCAD] Skinnheisætra night dnf  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra 4km 38:0315 / 127  
[OCAD] kivivuorinw day 2 25:35106 / 195  
[ROCAD] Museseter Summer Sprint 22:2719 / 134  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter Middle 44:433 / 101  
[OCAD] Hestmyra North-East 39:1820 / 212  
[OCAD] Kivivuorinw 25:3022 / 123  
stage 2 44:024 / 92  
downhill 10:1123 / 140  
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 3 7:294 / 172  
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 2 8:0227 / 169  
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 1 8:3711 / 192  
(OCAD)Mount Kooyoonaro 15:5721 / 128  
NEW RANDOM SERIES dnf  
 217:393 / 189  
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 3 18:462 / 104  
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 2 27:319 / 61  
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 1 18:1411 / 118  
[ROCAD] Rassetasslia 2 28:1037 / 123  
[Ocad]kivimaki 23:3431 / 116  
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SE 14:577 / 266  
What?? Hard dnf  
Night Sprint 25:3946 / 81  
[O-ringen 2009] Klacksjön N 2 25:1818 / 246  
[RANDOM]Medwayberg Night 22:133 / 65  
[RANDOM]Medwayberg middle 29:316 / 102  
Føggelhaugen Middle 24:192 / 86  
Englewood 3-3 22:4632 / 77  
Englewood 3-2 15:272 / 140  
Englewood 3-1 32:5810 / 118  
San Giovanni again 15:2521 / 195  
[ROCAD] Rassetasslia Nightsprint 10:0015 / 115  
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Middle 2 29:2738 / 77  
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Short 15:5838 / 153  
high open race 27:051 / 108  
[OCAD] NEW tripple-map-mix 22:0420 / 132  
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint 14:5684 / 216  
[Rocad] Badlands - Night 17:508 / 111  
[Rocad] Badlands - Long 35:3136 / 161  
[OCAD] tripple-map-mix 29:5315 / 109  
Micro-O Tour 1 10:1449 / 182  
[ROCAD] Sioberg 1.4 17:487 / 119  
  26:5633 / 117  
sprint 9:557 / 153  
and the next one... dnf  
Newbury Test 16:5626 / 156  
[OCAD] sörsjön 26:537 / 92  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Krusakullen Long 41:299 / 114  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Culbin Middle2 22:4433 / 160  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Night 20:5532 / 131  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Long 41:0743 / 132  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Mid.. 19:1913 / 184  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Culbin Middle1 27:1134 / 212  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Middle 19:4048 / 235  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle 16:2817 / 259  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Night 41:1121 / 143  
CF Long 37:375 / 79  
Random 0.8k 4c 11:3111 / 147  
pmm6 (night) 32:5423 / 140  
F-rocad 18:3528 / 205  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.8 KM 17:0634 / 228  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km 15:5034 / 296  
pmm (night) 50:4215 / 125  
[OCAD]Suunto Games 2 Night 24:29114 / 181  
[OCAD] skogshem 2 30:5612 / 138  
Long Course 38:097 / 82  
MROCAD 3 17:1648 / 150  
MROCAD 2 9:5016 / 162  
MROCAD 1 16:0065 / 172  
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV 20:0928 / 312  
Talvapaa II (night) 14:506 / 163  
Talvapaa I 13:5852 / 256  
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM 17:1737 / 252  
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM 15:3669 / 331  
Januari Cup 3 (Februari) 29:4015 / 161  
[ROCAD] Former training map 17:0649 / 213  
--[ROCAD]-- 36:2330 / 125  
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 23:1320 / 277  
Forest Sprint 29:24117 / 200  
Volser Weiher Day 2 28:1713 / 182  
Walpole Land 25:3050 / 189  
Italian Sprint Champs 11:297 / 221  
Bernadia 2 dnf  
Old Greycliff Champs [BEGINNER} 19:561 / 176  
Old Greycliff Champs [ELITE] 34:051 / 146  
Januari Cup 2 26:1615 / 146  
Xtreme Rocad 23:5910 / 131  
Bousieyas 31:4712 / 190  
Water Town Sprint 17:4813 / 144  
[OCAD] skogshem 1 32:178 / 190  
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle 29:1434 / 294  
Dunas de Maspalomas 3 23:235 / 99  
Monte Bernadia 1 24:0232 / 153  
Januari Cup 1 29:1954 / 169  
[OCAD] Ils Aults New Sprint 16:3945 / 232  
Muddenholt 16:2826 / 117  
(OCAD) jwoc08 middle final dnf  
Tuchkovo 1 18:0648 / 196  
Geitvassflåen middle distance 27:3733 / 96  
Dunas de Maspalomas 2 21:3739 / 161  
Geitvassflåen short distance 18:194 / 141  
Dunas de Maspalomas 23:5960 / 151  
[OCAD] Ramlaklint2 29:0354 / 266  
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 2 20:4247 / 211  
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 14:4026 / 253  
Närke Night 41:4131 / 150  
[OCAD] Ramlaklint 29:0555 / 244  
S3D Day 3 - Long237:099 / 96  
[Ski-o] Volser Veiher Day 12dnf  
S3D Day 2 26:5526 / 94  
[OCAD] Balavil2 Night 41:2161 / 193  
[Ski-o] Spasskoye day 2 FIXED 35:3812 / 141  
S3D Day 1 - Sprint 18:4133 / 220  
[OCAD]Garp 24:4332 / 236  
Januari Cup 22:196 / 150  
ROCAD-winter training 22:5615 / 83  
Downhill Italy 2 13:5920 / 132  
Downhill Italy 1 14:4664 / 181  
Four Seasons - Spring 20:4513 / 202  
Cupa CRONOS Barlad 20:4750 / 155  
[OCAD] Liersprinten 14:4883 / 229  
[O-Ringen] Klacksjön N corrected 34:3346 / 221  
[O-Ringen 2009] Kaffekullen 22:4714 / 210  
[OCAD]Garp intro 13:4333 / 209  
[OCAD] Elvelia middle dnf  
[RANDOM] Tremontford long dnf  
The Boston Classic 42:2333 / 110  
[OCAD] Solbergaasen NM 1979 18:4646 / 152  
[OCAD] Balavil2 22:4622 / 217  
[OCAD]The Närke double 2 31:0240 / 171  
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 17:2412 / 276  
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.5 20:091 / 157  
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.0 17:3824 / 185  
[OCAD] Tallbacken 1.3 10:5322 / 252  
[OCAD] Henriksaasen South dnf  
[OCAD] Fjellseter SE 28:1028 / 167  
Chestnut Middle 2 24:0015 / 134  
[RANDOM] Winter Special 3 15:3214 / 93  
[RANDOM] Winter Special 2 13:4118 / 114  
[RANDOM] Winter Special 1 18:5319 / 126  
Chestnut Midlle 24:2012 / 110  
[RANDOM] Losing Touch, Sprint 12:2314 / 142  
Mt. Laurie Winter-O Preview 13:1958 / 236  
Climbing is funny 16:033 / 130  
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.2 Night 24:3326 / 129  
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.1 Night223:3137 / 193  
Allstonburg 2 Days - day 2 16:414 / 128  
Allstonburg 2 Days- day 1 41:3021 / 100  
Highland Sprint 60 11:452 / 115  
Highland Sprint 59 15:2332 / 135  
blabla 23:1014 / 134  
5R - Edina 34:0418 / 75  
5R - Charlesford dnf  
5R - Quincytown 24:2811 / 141  
5R - Beaverford 33:3225 / 145  
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 7 of 7 27:0512 / 145  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa C2 22:0116 / 202  
Down hill SkiO 24:3437 / 136  
[OCAD] Turkey_Sprint-1 18:4321 / 284  
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 6 of 7 21:4715 / 123  
HS 58 17:4416 / 115  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa 18:4823 / 247  
The Shining - The Overlook Hotel dnf  
Highland Sprint 57 16:556 / 94  
Highland Sprint 56 15:513 / 136  
[OCAD] Häggum, Sprint 18:5341 / 195  
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 5 of 7 55:306 / 103  
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 4 of 7 33:5938 / 160  
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 3 of 7 37:137 / 109  
[RANDOM] Xmas cup - day 2 of 7 42:2230 / 119  
[ROCAD] Xmas cup - day 1 of 7 29:2945 / 212  
The naked mile 11:3114 / 179  
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 2 18:1047 / 161  
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 1 13:5021 / 205  
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget 2 18:086 / 97  
  13:4321 / 113  
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget 12:554 / 169  
[OCAD] Ultimate Winter-O 25:1033 / 96  
  22:205 / 111  
SkiO Gustafs 18:0646 / 161  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Winter 19:5241 / 168  
  12:084 / 220  
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 2 26:0428 / 230  
East Reserve Sprint 20:1526 / 122  
East Reserve Middle 24:3120 / 136  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Sprint 12:2440 / 244  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Long dnf  
Fast Random dnf  
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Night Sprint 7:494 / 120  
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Long 25:288 / 127  
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Middle 17:3420 / 142  
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Short 10:269 / 211  
[RANDOM] Sprint Mt. Kenrickwick 25:0534 / 136  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Night 25:3665 / 143  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle 18:0020 / 275  
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2 25:0658 / 273  
RANDOM SPRINT 24:338 / 95  
Random Middle 2.9k 31:5516 / 123  
Winter-O [ROCAD] 18:0326 / 146  
Sprint 5 days (day 5-Winter) 14:457 / 164  
Serpentinemassacretunting 15:0928 / 138  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft1 11:203 / 216  
[RANDOM] One Leg Race 28:2317 / 119  
[RANDOM] Longish course 5 33:393 / 65  
[RANDOM] Longish course 4 61:4819 / 65  
[RANDOM] Longish course 3 52:154 / 88  
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget winter 2.0 km 13:3339 / 202  
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget Winter 1.6 km 10:055 / 237  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 1,8 km 20:4065 / 135  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 2,5 km dnf  
[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog 11:2450 / 275  
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle II 29:4427 / 163  
-Port el Cuero- Sprint cup [2] 23:3136 / 104  
-Port El Cuero- Sprint cup [1] 14:4659 / 176  
[ROCAD] Luxembourg 24:0619 / 100  
(OCAD)Ingalunda City 9:482 / 118  
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Night 28:0834 / 96  
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Middle 23:4433 / 210  
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Long 28:1720 / 158  
[OCAD]Luvebo night epilog 27:2132 / 109  
Sprint 5 days [day 4] 18:0114 / 125  
[OCAD]Luvebo southeast 24:4231 / 193  
[OCAD] Soumi 4,8 km NIGHT 35:2423 / 69  
[OCAD] Ketaranvuori SW 28:3647 / 133  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 2,1 km NIGHT 26:2935 / 113  
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT 1,8km 19:5627 / 141  
[OCAD] Sprint Island 18:0473 / 189  
[OCAD] Ski-O 2,6 km 18:2913 / 124  
[OCAD] Ski-O 2,8 km 20:0141 / 137  
[Fantasyocad] 2.0 km WinterOL 13:4634 / 192  
[OCAD] Middle 4,9 km NIGHT 40:1841 / 89  
sinte-mette 18:1543 / 146  
[OCAD] Volvic II 18:2229 / 167  
[OCAD] Volvic I 13:0817 / 242  
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle 22:483 / 170  
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget Middle 20:2935 / 196  
[Ocad]2.0 km Kalikulatio 17:2915 / 159  
[OCAD] Downhill/MicrO NIGHT 13:2841 / 153  
[OCAD] Stabberget 3,1 km 26:1759 / 187  
[OCAD] Stabberget 2,2 km 17:0365 / 239  
Luvebo east 26:353 / 115  
(OCAD)Luvebo northwest 27:3025 / 105  
Brindisi sprint 10:4214 / 155  
Sleivåsen, stage 2 20:3022 / 181  
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget dnf  
(OCAD)Luvebo northwest 24:5248 / 127  
[OCAD] Gornozavodsk-Dachi 17:5924 / 166  
CF SKIEN OK 14:1833 / 135  
go swimming 2:5678 / 187  
 22:45113 / 347  
Marsh Run 2:393 / 154  
[Fantasy] Winter-O 17:121 / 163  
Luvebo southwest 29:2071 / 141  
(OCAD)Luvebo west 18:2419 / 190  
Maze 2 8:048 / 144  
[OCAD] Väinänvuori Night 48:2042 / 97  
Ski - O @ Salt Placid day 2 26:231 / 161  
Sleivåsen 20:1534 / 152  
Sprint 5 days [day 3] 12:2820 / 136  
SKI-O @ Salt Placid stadium day1 31:194 / 198  
[OCAD] Kulltorp 2,3 km 25:1239 / 110  
Sprint 5 days [day 2] 11:134 / 159  
Sprint 5 days[prolouge] 14:3295 / 179  
[OCAD] Kulltorp 1,9 km 15:0910 / 175  
First CF comp MADE with a MAC 11:1810 / 170  
[OCAD] Middle 3,3 km 27:2718 / 134  
[OCAD] Middle 2,3 km 18:3031 / 175  
[RANDOM] Longish course 2 65:3711 / 67  
[Ski-O] CF Ski-O Demo 20:0118 / 166  
Middle 32:2821 / 126  
Long distance 61:5741 / 88  
Forest test dnf  
[ROCAD] Supikko Demo 32:0774 / 127  
(O-ringen 2009) SW 2 26:2447 / 202  
Maze 4:0312 / 151  
(O-ringen 2009) SW 25:0127 / 168  
[RANDOM] Longish course 33:5412 / 80  
ROCAD - 1.6k dnf  
[OCAD] Koisjärvi - Short 23:54100 / 231  
[OCAD]Ponsa SW 14:1283 / 212  
Orienteerers Heaven 21:0832 / 150  
[OCAD] Fantasy 2 15:1317 / 189  
[OCAD] Middle 2,7 km NIGHT 18:3019 / 90  
Contour O - Day 2 23:2710 / 137  
[OCAD] Middle 2,6 km NIGHT 16:206 / 105  
[OCAD] Fast Middle 2,8 km 16:0517 / 170  
[OCAD] Middle 1,9 km NIGHT 15:5312 / 109  
[OCAD] Middle 1,5 km NIGHT 13:4245 / 137  
Hohgant_middle 24:1318 / 138  
Miners-O 14:0934 / 219  
Contour-O 19:1318 / 129  
Hohgant 24:4782 / 185  
[Iglasjön] Night 33:2044 / 123  
Tynset by night! 25:0835 / 100  
[OCAD] Fantasy park 17:3721 / 213  
[OCAD]Ponsa SW Sprint 13:2630 / 228  
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Golf 18:0630 / 261  
[OCAD] Iglasjön2 (corrected) 25:0368 / 228  
[OCAD] Iglasjön Long 41:4254 / 179  
[ocad]Karlination 2.4 km 19:0315 / 209  
[OCAD] Middle 2,5 km 27:3724 / 161  
[OCAD] Venice - Long 35:411 / 141  
[OCAD] Middle 1,7 km 20:4333 / 220  
[OCAD] Årtlöten 30:2238 / 139  
[OCAD] Rankås2 22:2156 / 235  
[ROCAD] Open and Steep 35:1013 / 172  
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Night 14:4229 / 118  
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Sprint 17:5842 / 203  
ROCAD 5-Micro O 29:0229 / 116  
[ROCAD] 3-days Middle/Long 38:4624 / 138  
[ROCAD] 3-days NightSprint 15:3629 / 141  
[ROCAD] 3-days Sprint 15:4926 / 244  
[OCAD] Rankås 25:0343 / 252  
Ogan Championship - Night 19:538 / 89  
Ogan Championship - middle 13:4613 / 154  
Ogan Championship - Long 26:5418 / 132  
Ogan Championchip - Short 15:3619 / 207  
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp S 41:3580 / 211  
ROCAD 2 19:135 / 89  
ROCAD sprint 20:0636 / 146  
Oeschinen 17:2160 / 141  
[ROCAD] Strawberry Swing, Sprint 15:5631 / 126  
  dnf  
Sosh Sprint 2 22:1168 / 207  
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Long 39:4616 / 78  
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Middle 21:333 / 114  
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Sprint 13:5229 / 158  
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 Long 45:0838 / 160  
[OCAD] Ala 34:0330 / 113  
[OCAD] Vågsbygd Long 53:0338 / 158  
[OCAD]Tjärnmarksberget 19:0738 / 211  
[OCAD] Åsen Middle 2,9 km NIGHT dnf  
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 29:1932 / 223  
[OCAD]coca cola town stage 3 34:5810 / 87  
[OCAD] coca cola town stage 2 17:3735 / 124  
[OCAD]Coca cola town stage 1 11:249 / 192  
Tuchkovo Night dnf  
Tuchkovo 17:1917 / 144  
Grigorchikovo 20:4025 / 154  
Middle 2,2 km NIGHT 16:469 / 107  
Sprint 1,5 km 11:4721 / 179  
[OCAD] Amsberg 25min 27:2819 / 136  
Quick Sprint 20:0914 / 137  
Sosh sprint 16:5627 / 187  
[OCAD] Sörgården2 28:4030 / 145  
[ROCAD] 2,4 km 23:4586 / 164  
[OCAD] Amsberg tryout 15:4019 / 159  
[OCAD] Voxna2 Long Night 28:3211 / 88  
[OCAD] Voxna Long 34:2172 / 163  
[OCAD] O-ringen sprint 29:5719 / 178  
[OCAD]Sörgården 22:0639 / 188  
Middle 2,0 km 17:5036 / 162  
Hökensås Semesterbyn Contour-O 39:2917 / 149  
[OCAD] Voxna2 Middle 20:1661 / 201  
Middle 2,8 km NIGHT 23:0214 / 107  
Mellom Cup løp 1 31:1118 / 113  
[OCAD] Oude Willem 14:2459 / 177  
[OCAD] Voxna Middle 17:577 / 193  
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp Väst 19:0377 / 241  
[ROCAD] 3,1 km 23:276 / 135  
[Ocad]Balavil 15:5335 / 215  
city sprint 16:3627 / 197  
[OCAD] Voxna Short 18:2662 / 207  
Middle 1,5 km NIGHT dnf  
Middle 2,6 km NIGHT 25:5235 / 91  
[ocad]Longer middle 38:4851 / 114  
[OCAD]MIddle Ulfsta 20:4612 / 160  
[OCAD]Sprint Ulvsta 14:0822 / 195  
[O-Ringen 2009] Branteberg 29:064 / 200  
Granskauen night 24:2715 / 86  
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 REAL [N] 19:5947 / 144  
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 Night 15:5823 / 158  
NO CONTROL COURSE 6 23:2315 / 40  
NO CONTROL COURSE 5 21:141 / 38  
NO CONTROL COURSE 4 20:0932 / 44  
NO CONTROL COURSE 3 18:0817 / 48  
NO CONTROL COURSE 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 28:0866 / 211  
 224:0637 / 266  
Mt. Madrasboro river 27:143 / 55  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 8 27:5640 / 119  
UpTheHill 22:4449 / 138  
[OCAD] Mödänge 2008 15:5930 / 228  
 216:0048 / 311  
[rnd] steep 31:4831 / 133  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 7 30:3439 / 133  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 6 33:2241 / 157  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 5 28:3541 / 164  
[OCAD] Crni graben night 15:4932 / 189  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 4 34:2216 / 162  
Whos the fastest runner? 6:221 / 198  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 5 19:5357 / 204  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 4 14:302 / 207  
[O-Ringen 2009] Contour-O 32:3411 / 197  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 3 19:1778 / 214  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 2 13:5637 / 246  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 3 42:1445 / 182  
WaterLands Middle 36:038 / 69  
WaterLands Classic 57:3610 / 72  
Nisunperä 20:5077 / 257  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 2 26:4213 / 167  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 1 21:3446 / 197  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 13:0430 / 304  
OCAD Siitama SW 2 18:3919 / 124  
Aktan 5 37:474 / 98  
[Ocad] Mutala West Middle 31:505 / 130  
Under the red Line 42:4527 / 104  
OCAD Siitama SW 16:3020 / 191  
[Ocad] Mutala Normal middle 36:026 / 172  
Vangsåsen 11:176 / 151  
Ripan 13:254 / 169  
OCAD Hills somewhere 12:566 / 178  
Atkan 4 [OCAD] 25:5810 / 114  
Aktan 3 [OCAD] 15:4724 / 140  
Aktan Middle 2[OCAD] 22:0632 / 132  
Aktan Middle [OCAD] 20:5529 / 169  
[OCAD] Mutala Corridor-O 45:4137 / 150  
[untitled] 8:5524 / 178  
Brindisi PWT 13:3638 / 135  
[O-Ringen Stage5] Ludvika 32:4263 / 221  
Forest sprint 13:3211 / 216  
[O-Ringen Stage4] Tervavaara 29:2116 / 195  
[O-Ringen Stage3] Gyllbergen 37:4539 / 201  
[O-Ringen Stage2] Sandbakken269:1954 / 183  
[O-Ringen Stage1] Skräddarbacken239:3616 / 279  
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-2 22:2751 / 139  
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-1 18:0830 / 195  
[ocad] Borgberget 28:5214 / 150  
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 3231:3931 / 154  
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 2231:0014 / 166  
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 1228:0411 / 252  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 32251:1030 / 113  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 31238:0247 / 176  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 30229:5836 / 191  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 29225:0228 / 216  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 282dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 27228:3144 / 172  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 26226:2541 / 193  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 25222:2431 / 207  
Hartola III night dnf  
Hartola II 21:1044 / 137  
Hartola I dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 24228:4727 / 143  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 23 30:2819 / 129  
[OCAD] Ulvsta Day 2 Ultrasprint 10:4034 / 132  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 22 23:4744 / 131  
Pyölinmäki by night 19:4210 / 82  
[OCAD] Ulvsta Day 1 Middle 29:1645 / 114  
Russian Short Race 21:0043 / 113  
Pyölinmäki 22:1312 / 127  
[OCAD] Super Lago Santo 23:079 / 141  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 21 29:2743 / 135  
Aussie Middle 29:2815 / 120  
[fantasy] Forest sprint 18:386 / 120  
[OCAD] Downhill Run 2 25:5628 / 105  
[OCAD] Ulvsta Prolog 10:5184 / 171  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 20 21:5912 / 147  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 19 19:0826 / 171  
[OCAD] Downhill run 1 26:1023 / 135  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 18 43:3711 / 120  
HARD, ROCK, ORIENTEERING 22:143 / 103  
[Random] Long 64:408 / 62  
Climbing Test 4:0276 / 168  
 23:3842 / 424  
 33:5093 / 424  
 43:3945 / 424  
 53:3015 / 424  
 63:275 / 424  
 73:286 / 424  
 8dnf  
 93:3629 / 424  
Random Short Middle 20:4820 / 90  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 17 29:3736 / 146  
[random] middle 32:357 / 77  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 16 26:3916 / 123  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 15 39:3530 / 113  
[OCAD] Fjelles SuperSprint 5:3028 / 213  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 14 37:587 / 115  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 13 29:4438 / 131  
[OCAD] Ils Aults Night Sprint212:5434 / 173  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 12 33:4945 / 125  
[OCAD] Ils Aults Middle232:4227 / 187  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 11 28:0034 / 145  
Steep Random 56:1315 / 59  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 10 18:019 / 163  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 9 19:1111 / 161  
[random] Sprint 30:1430 / 133  
(OCAD) Wintervalley Stage 2236:0325 / 124  
Beauchamp Sprint 17:1920 / 187  
SKIO Memory 24:2511 / 145  
(OCAD)Wintervalley Stage 1 29:4525 / 117  
Ofenpass Sprint 2 [cows fixed] 23:3165 / 171  
Ofenpass Sprint 23:0265 / 205  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 8 22:4233 / 151  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 7230:2274 / 181  
Skärmfrossan 4-days Stage 1 11:288 / 204  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 6 37:1123 / 145  
Open land Random.. 49:332 / 95  
Open land Random 24:236 / 150  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 5 37:0720 / 159  
Sch[Random] 2.1k 24:258 / 147  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 4 33:376 / 160  
Tynne Steep 3days stage 3 62:3114 / 81  
Pchelka Steep 31:5435 / 156  
[random] Sprint 25:0284 / 149  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 3 40:0426 / 168  
Tynne steep 3days stage 2 27:2328 / 138  
Hawes 3 Day, day 3 34:496 / 72  
Hawes 3 Day, day 2 26:174 / 90  
Hawes 3 Day, Day 1 15:3256 / 138  
Fantasy sprint 13:2357 / 204  
[OCAD]Portugal 2.3 21:3248 / 219  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 2 24:0552 / 224  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 1 38:1228 / 205  
Tynne steep 3day stage 1 46:2919 / 124  
Tynne steep 3days prolog 12:3733 / 164  
[OCAD]Le Lac 28:1142 / 208  
[Rocad] middle 32:1128 / 130  
Maajaa - Middle 35:3811 / 208  
Japan Open 11:4415 / 98  
Pahkionvuori - Middle 35:0543 / 188  
[OCAD] Malmenbadet 22:58107 / 185  
[OCAD] Sega Di Ala 11:4324 / 110  
l-100 sprint 1+5 13:071 / 64  
l-100 sprint 4 13:013 / 79  
l-100 sprint3 11:071 / 86  
l-100 sprint2 8:496 / 135  
[OCAD]Strangleburg 2.5 km 21:1232 / 178  
6 Aveyron Days Training 30:4910 / 181  
 230:1121 / 269  
Rájec 28:189 / 139  
[OCAD]Björke Prolog 13:1917 / 255  
Short 4 13:0018 / 94  
Short 1 dnf  
Vester Thorup 29:1242 / 229  
[ROCAD] Solmukorpi dnf  
Kancák 29:3527 / 149  
The CF Intro Map222:2038 / 294  
Vidnava_middle 46:0450 / 103  
[Ocad] Ofenpass New part 17:3227 / 217  
[ocd]_Nice middle. 35:3724 / 155  
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-3 29:574 / 115  
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-2 33:1221 / 131  
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-1 28:3912 / 200  
[ROCAD] middle 27:0733 / 201  
Rocad Sprint 29:0827 / 192  
[OCAD]Stonah sprint 18:1336 / 280  
[OCAD]Stonah middle 2 30:2528 / 183  
[OCAD]Stonah Middle 35:0734 / 194  
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint 2 19:4025 / 148  
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint 19:3616 / 204  
Utfyllnad 12:4036 / 177  
[OCAD]Fontainebleau III 19:4434 / 205  
[OCAD]Fontainebleau II 17:1933 / 251  
[OCAD]Fontainebleau I 24:3836 / 270  
arcivescovile 5:0214 / 193  
[OCAD]Sat'AMbrogio 34:3328 / 234  
[OCAD] Kaasen 2.2k 14:481 / 273  
Short 37:5537 / 106  
[ocad]Cavedine N 28:2643 / 293  
Fantasy 22:0612 / 193  
Bernadia Middle 42:116 / 93  
Bernadia Sprint 24:2118 / 192  
Short Race 21:043 / 103  
Night Sprint Cup 2 12:4635 / 94  
Night Sprint Cup 1 12:203 / 103  
Ompa Bompa Scheiss 25:5313 / 183  
Random 30:144 / 99  
Fusine Sprint Cup Final 32:508 / 114  
Fusine Sprint Cup 7 18:2431 / 138  
Fusine Sprint Cup 6 16:0021 / 153  
Fusine Sprint Cup 5 11:2813 / 187  
Fusine Sprint Cup 4 25:2837 / 139  
Fusine Sprint Cup 3 15:458 / 182  
Fusine Sprint Cup 2 16:497 / 195  
Fusine Sprint Cup 1 17:486 / 260  
Western Valley dnf  
[OCAD]Ultra-Long SM 2oo8 26:1756 / 206  
Random 35:095 / 106  
JUKOLA-training 49:4021 / 155  
Natt Trening 33:0040 / 139  
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint 18:2461 / 291  
Fence Mania - Sprint 18:5526 / 172  
Only contours 28:0510 / 166  
slower-backwards 7:0727 / 170  
Vester Thorup 21:5368 / 295  
Random Middle 4K 40:515 / 109  
rOCAD 20min 21:0013 / 217  
Kaakkurilammi Night Sprint 21:1545 / 160  
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min 23:2542 / 220  
[OCAD]Middle 35:144 / 127  
Jukola Training - T2 25:5163 / 272  
Jukola Training - T1 49:4654 / 241  
[OCAD] Suncoast Classic Sprint 15:1134 / 191  
[OCAD] Zelený mocál /Green Plesh231:227 / 294  
Hooksettville V2 41:3512 / 77  
Hooksettville V1 39:064 / 104  
Col du Marchairuz - middle 39:2127 / 132  
[OCAD] Usovo 2 27:5610 / 206  
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-3 27:4618 / 187  
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-2 32:5815 / 199  
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-1 25:5930 / 208  
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-3 17:1319 / 238  
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-2 22:5533 / 194  
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1 16:1938 / 280  
Bach 27:1045 / 150  
Middle 23:5140 / 147  
[Word-O] "Åsen" 33:1825 / 174  
[OCAD] Forest 17 min 19:2645 / 256  
O-festivalen 31:2057 / 200  
Middle distance, Quincyburg 27:4334 / 153  
[RANDOM] Middle 36:588 / 92  
Vienna Park Series 2008 - Day1 6:0722 / 280  
[RANDOM] Long Middle dnf  
[Ocad Cavedine S] 23:0623 / 257  
haarup sande 13:5017 / 176  
Shawmut Forest 3.2k dnf  
Slovenian cup 28:1314 / 186  
skraastad 27:5825 / 139  
Winter Short 9:499 / 195  
Middle dist 35:135 / 142  
[Word-O] WOC Final 2007 28:1712 / 240  
Horna Fure Vestra 19:0410 / 219  
7 Days of Southtyrol Final 51:4527 / 148  
[OCAD] Gamlegrendasen 26:3969 / 233  
[OCAD] Fantasy - City Sprint 17:1249 / 233  
Shawmut Forest 3.4k 38:2345 / 133  
[OCAD] Aamot 12:0720 / 279  
[OCAD] Overnmarka long distance 60:4721 / 194  
[OCAD] Melumbakken 27:2416 / 248  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier dnf  
smstafet 15:2315 / 210  
[Ocad] Bad Course Done 21:3655 / 113  
[OCAD} Sardanga City day 2 FIXED 22:227 / 158  
women2 12:3531 / 103  
[OCAD] Sardanga City day 2 dnf  
[Ocad] Bad Course dnf  
sprint 19:3322 / 124  
[OCAD] Miass lake - 19 min 20:1443 / 187  
Rus-Svetlogorsk 40:2243 / 110  
[ROCAD] Long/middle 32:4410 / 140  
[Random] Chelsea Champ dnf  
[Random] Chealsea 56:056 / 66  
rCaHnAdMoPmS-Day 1 21:207 / 98  
rCaHnAdMoPmS-INTRO dnf  
Fenwood West dnf  
Fenwood East 53:203 / 45  
[OCAD] Sardanga City - SPRINT 18:374 / 193  
Norwood 30:0814 / 94  
HC2008-Final 32:4455 / 122  
Tvisten Long 38:028 / 52  
Tvisten Middle 20:051 / 76  
Tvisten Short 12:5115 / 139  
Tveitan Middle 25:447 / 86  
Tveitan Sprint 13:3513 / 155  
FREDRIK GP! 20:2514 / 81  
FREDRIK GP 14:597 / 85  
  8:2712 / 91  
  5:4067 / 97  
Fredrik GP M10,W10 4:1340 / 116  
[OCAD] Predgrize Night 19:1955 / 164  
[OCAD] Forest 27 min 29:5647 / 181  
simple Tour 2008 2 7:214 / 103  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 6 39:133 / 114  
Simple tour 2008 1 6:304 / 134  
Forest Short/middle 17:304 / 127  
City sprint! dnf  
 29:0925 / 199  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 5 69:309 / 113  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4b 21:011 / 131  
 2dnf  
 321:5611 / 155  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4a 17:279 / 197  
7 Days of Southtyol Stage 3 24:3829 / 158  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 2 42:3814 / 131  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 1 48:1412 / 110  
7 Days of Southyrol Model Event 8:587 / 217  
Forest long 30:053 / 70  
Forest Middle 20:471 / 121  
HC2008 8:4911 / 146  
HC2008-Middle 33:1519 / 125  
HC2008-Intro 14:3782 / 208  
[ROCAD] Highlands Middle 2237:3811 / 189  
Maldenwick Cliffs Day 1 13:024 / 60  
San Giovanni Final 57:4238 / 164  
central day 1 15:474 / 55  
[OCAD] Skraastad/Havsåsen 31:035 / 161  
Schule Meisterschaft 30:289 / 96  
[ocad]middle 20:1016 / 176  
OCAS Havsåsen 27:1847 / 210  
Forest sprint 7:372 / 196  
Sprint 28:456 / 111  
Svalerød West 18:1510 / 152  
middle Tobi dnf  
S.Tyrol Champs M16 13:1729 / 195  
San Giovanni Middle 40:098 / 130  
Night cup III 57:4730 / 84  
san Giovanni short 30:2419 / 166  
Night cup II 38:0834 / 112  
Night cup I 28:1530 / 166  
San Giovanni Long 59:406 / 89  
san Giovanni Sprint 19:4368 / 246  
Ocad San Giovanni 50:1641 / 176  
Sprint 16:3138 / 159  
Nice 34:2111 / 124  
my first map 38:079 / 57  
city map course1 26:1012 / 112  
Homer dnf  
Hvetbo Bakker - Bane 1. 27:392 / 96  
Klitløb 28:1711 / 104  
Fantasy middle 33:2720 / 225  
best race 12:076 / 141  
hjg 13:3927 / 131  
Fantasy Desert day2 9:392 / 136  
Fantasy City 11:4517 / 190  
Bergdergarten 18:5413 / 122  
DESERT!!!! 38:137 / 95  
(ocad) Lizogubovka 35:5017 / 149  
[OCAD] Retro Map 37:0577 / 240  
Fantasy Desert 16:571 / 119  
Sprint 3 31:0517 / 97  
Sprint 2 14:1511 / 175  
Sprint 1 27:3542 / 206  
Dizzy Run 15:079 / 172  
Sahara middle 22:5931 / 172  
Random Test 39:5719 / 158  
Lower Halifax 29:199 / 107  
fantasy 15:278 / 237  
Fanoe: Long distance. 52:375 / 129  
[OCAD] Middle 26:2155 / 191  
[OCAD] Sprint, Växjö dnf  
Downhill Middle 23:1016 / 140  
fanoe NV 24:4246 / 172  
Omholt 2-dagers dag 2 34:3325 / 107  
Fanoe2 28:2828 / 143  
Fanoe2008 17:4717 / 221  
[OCAD] Brennåsen Long 50:5216 / 155  
Sprint dnf  
[ROCAD] Forest 27 29:0412 / 175  
Who is the best allrounder 43:1721 / 122  
(FOCAD)Sprint 16:2953 / 232  
sprint Champ FINAL!!! 13:0725 / 247  
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min 23:1215 / 235  
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Sprint219:4719 / 311  
Sprint Champ. semifinal! 14:409 / 183  
Monteloiser 37:159 / 101  
Col Du Maschairuz 46:3418 / 112  
Sprint 18:4117 / 145  
Sega di ala 32:0324 / 103  
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Middle236:1713 / 252  
Arutua Sprint 13:4186 / 167  
neXus forrest 14:1161 / 115  
Parco s agata 7:032 / 150  
Ocad Sprint 18:056 / 186  
[r][A][n][D][o][M] dnf  
[OCAD] Velika Planina Night 20:2515 / 149  
 218:5517 / 204  
SC2008 21:087 / 153  
[OCAD] Melulampi I 12:478 / 206  
[OCAD] Finspång 35:539 / 151  
Aalbäumle - 2 20:0927 / 104  
[OCAD] Heikkilä 21:4615 / 129  
[OCAD] Ängnesnäs 15:4099 / 202  
[OCAD] Lelu 24:526 / 167  
[OCAD] Littoinen 27:2268 / 157  
[OCAD] Brennåsen Middle 29:3911 / 194  
Spring Cup 2008 30:4958 / 156  
[OCAD] Ponsa 32:499 / 251  
MapMakerComp. 06 Col du March. 39:2610 / 74  
MapMakerComp. 06 Omholt 33:522 / 58  
Aalbäumle 17:0616 / 76  
Summer Sprint 17:2831 / 123  
Autumn/Fall Long 87:413 / 43  
Winter Short 26:166 / 75  
Spring Middle 35:4218 / 94  
Night-Dreams 63:484 / 45  
iwas angry and now i want you a dnf  
1m contours 12:559 / 179  
Bowman Twin- Day 2 31:413 / 73  
Bowman Twin- Day 1 21:187 / 109  
Test 18:113 / 78  
[OCAD] Dunserud Long Day-3 46:0819 / 131  
[OCAD] Dunserud Middle Day-2 34:033 / 174  
Ocad Series [2] 7:4711 / 139  
Ocad Series [1] 11:11109 / 200  
[OCAD] Dunserud Sprint Day-1 17:5320 / 226  
Fantasy-test 1 6:3311 / 168  
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! IV 37:3083 / 119  
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! III 9:5846 / 121  
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! II 12:4916 / 160  
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! 13:41126 / 215  
Fanatsy ski-o (test) 29:3320 / 97  
Fantasy parkrace - Part 2 18:3712 / 118  
Fantasy Parkrace Part 1 16:251 / 156  
Götzenbachtal Süd 25:3659 / 151  
HeatoN [Rnd] 36:2828 / 91  
[ocd] Sennoi_1 Sprint-Night 18:3719 / 182  
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle 37:099 / 161  
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle-night 27:2930 / 145  
Völser Weiher 2 25:5722 / 147  
[RANDOM] 26:3015 / 73  
Big OCAD Quiz! 8:0921 / 175  
Myrvest dnf  
Water Land 1 20:3630 / 57  
[RANDOM] Long course 3 60:2010 / 78  
Völser Weiher 33:3215 / 102  
Gatineau(sprint) 15:1515 / 216  
Open Land 3 23:224 / 64  
Open Land 2 21:4919 / 66  
Open Land 1 15:4726 / 127  
Are you a good swimmer ? 6:5011 / 132  
My Race 1 14:429 / 117  
French Connection 37:558 / 64  
Forest sprint 15:0037 / 159  
SKI-O middle! 20:599 / 116  
SKI-O short! 13:139 / 144  
SKI-O sprint! 11:0632 / 205  
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 2 24:2031 / 216  
Some longlegs.. 38:517 / 103  
Run if you want! 38:402 / 52  
Waterwood 30:282 / 41  
Mountain 16:153 / 82  
3,5km - long 26:362 / 53  
2,3km 18:3517 / 77  
Lop! 52:004 / 26  
Run! 24:036 / 95  
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 29:4619 / 186  
More maps! 21:339 / 91  
1,5km, OK race! 9:2519 / 197  
PUT OUT MORE MAPS! 22:166 / 76  
Bad race, 4,4km 56:176 / 46  
Forest 2,2km 14:4848 / 163  
[OCAD] Usovo 17:3415 / 244  
Hard One 3 22:0810 / 80  
Fantasy City-Sprint 22:4917 / 211  
[ROCAD] The hidden valley 36:5166 / 201  
The first Skijump event ever!!! 1:1658 / 276  
 21:13146 / 882  
 3dnf  
 41:0832 / 882  
Hard One 2 16:356 / 76  
Hard One 1 15:5130 / 124  
10-Mila 10 30:3379 / 247  
Biathlon-O Sprint 46:4215 / 83  
Ski-O 37:2517 / 121  
fir martin und tom wichtig 27:5550 / 86  
The Cross Hills 24:3513 / 188  
Biathlon-O 58:233 / 86  
A-B-C-D 12:032 / 195  
CFMC08 1st: Ice Castle 37:5370 / 222  
CFMC08 2nd: Seewen Ski-O 51:3945 / 189  
CFMC08 3rd: Windsor Castle 27:418 / 251  
Canada Cup biathlon #3 (middle) 34:513 / 83  
Maze day 3 12:0138 / 116  
Canada Cup biathlon #2 (sprint) 24:4749 / 143  
Windows [RANDOM] dnf  
Crosss Country [RANDOM] 11:2132 / 137  
Random 4, Longlegs 42:021 / 28  
Random 3 50:511 / 22  
Random 2 44:223 / 34  
Random 1 36:174 / 57  
Steep Random. 57:483 / 32  
Single Leg Random221:3512 / 124  
Middle Random235:331 / 113  
Canada Cup Biathlon #1 (long) 49:2622 / 87  
Long Random252:392 / 91  
Biathlon 3 dnf  
Maze day 2 15:4925 / 116  
Maze day 1 18:2742 / 151  
10-Mila 9 30:4333 / 248  
Fantasy 17:3816 / 182  
Biathlon 2 dnf  
First ski biathlon 41:515 / 188  
Test Forest 43:083 / 60  
Random Map 44:296 / 64  
City O dnf  
Final Fun Series dnf  
 219:012 / 204  
[ocad]short race 16:5930 / 200  
omholt 42:179 / 96  
Random, 4,4km 38:533 / 66  
Small Real Ocad 16:292 / 223  
Climbing test! 8:20127 / 146  
 25:4355 / 316  
 35:58153 / 316  
 45:3739 / 316  
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 2 17:4018 / 272  
*? dnf  
Morrgoncupen Finspång 45:057 / 87  
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg dnf  
[ROCAD] Butterfly test 22:598 / 175  
Who is the O expert 10:553 / 257  
Ski-butterfly NIGHT 2.7km 23:1817 / 152  
 2dnf  
[Random] Somewhere 2 32:098 / 108  
[Random] Somewhere 1 25:3119 / 159  
Sprint-O 12:1627 / 229  
The Adventure 33:4310 / 140  
Ski 2:0336 / 232  
 21:57135 / 538  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft13 17:4640 / 206  
[OCAD] Langelandsfjellet - Dag 1 31:0961 / 181  
Tour de flat land 8 10:494 / 84  
Tour de flat land 7 dnf  
Tour de flat land 4 25:2515 / 70  
Tour de flat land 3 27:162 / 68  
Tour de flat land 2 dnf  
Tour de flat land 1 9:234 / 193  
Völs 28:1856 / 162  
 212:369 / 196  
[random] Pineforest 44:155 / 93  
Butterfly Test 37:508 / 119  
Test 5:557 / 138  
10-Mila 8 57:4116 / 178  
[OCAD] Finspång 29:0925 / 189  
Insjösprinten! 16:3943 / 202  
[OCAD]Ulvsta utsnitt..3 km 25:4722 / 261  
[OCAD] Finspång 21:5210 / 193  
[OCAD]Idre 29:0812 / 282  
[OCAD] Fylleryd 10:5634 / 302  
HELP!! 1:0927 / 153  
maroltingerschulmeisterschaft12 20:297 / 193  
Short Random 14:233 / 132  
Sekotsuji course 3.4km 23:076 / 115  
Sprint 10:358 / 149  
Random 2.8km 25:0823 / 81  
[OCAD] Gropen, Ultrasprint dnf  
 210:3146 / 270  
Random Middle 3 23:423 / 77  
Random Sprint 10:039 / 127  
Random Middle 2 34:3712 / 77  
Hummelfoten 19:19120 / 201  
[RANDOM] Series 10 13:595 / 95  
[RANDOM] Series 9 16:2811 / 99  
[RANDOM] Series 8 14:4024 / 118  
0.0 km! what is the best way?? dnf  
 21:0976 / 402  
[RANDOM] Series 7 18:327 / 94  
[RANDOM] Series 6 18:4023 / 85  
[RANDOM] Series 5 17:374 / 79  
[RANDOM] Series 4 19:5311 / 86  
[RANDOM] Series 3 22:586 / 100  
[RANDOM] Series 2 13:0823 / 138  
[RANDOM] Series 1 16:0846 / 171  
[RANDOM] Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Maajaa C2 23:0414 / 282  
[ocad]>smario<:) 4:4217 / 136  
10-Mila 7 42:5941 / 170  
Canada Cup #3 19:2756 / 170  
Random Middle 25:514 / 99  
Fantasy 2 18:0046 / 172  
Fantasy 1 11:3922 / 205  
[RANDOM] Long course 2 61:2431 / 107  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft11 21:3929 / 123  
Tour De Skien Lap 5 10:175 / 107  
Tour De Skien Lap 4 10:335 / 139  
OCADsprint 11:4031 / 181  
Fun Forest 19:5049 / 212  
Amsterdam Centre (middle) 30:5638 / 153  
Random [37min] 41:318 / 96  
[OCAD] Maajaa C1 32:2116 / 252  
Amsterdam Centre 5:5014 / 230  
Swamp Island 20:0715 / 180  
Very Nice Sekotusji Course :) 20:2878 / 211  
[RANDOM] Long Course 1 55:215 / 86  
Easy Run 8:414 / 129  
[Rnd]Long dnf  
10-Mila 6 44:4828 / 112  
[Rnd] Test 10:2613 / 129  
[OCAD]Idre middle dnf  
sdfsdf 36:196 / 103  
Canada Cup #2 dnf  
10-Mila 5 23:3015 / 136  
10-Mila dnf  
10-Mila 3 29:167 / 126  
Blueberry forest 8:3116 / 240  
10-Mila 2 52:1712 / 135  
10-mila 59:1829 / 108  
Difficult dnf  
[OCAD] Forest 25 min 31:1872 / 205  
Sprint O part 3 dnf  
sprint O part 2 9:423 / 68  
Sprint O part 1 dnf  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft10 11:023 / 143  
Kid Course NIGHT 9:207 / 71  
Kid Course 7:0910 / 119  
[Rocad] Fjäll-OL 38:1834 / 188  
[RANDOM] Middle course 4 49:4615 / 93  
Greenham forest dnf  
City fantasie sprint dnf  
[RANDOM] Middle course 3 30:552 / 70  
long sprint 20:4426 / 184  
Sprint in open terrains 8:2522 / 194  
[OCD]Minimap 26:3428 / 84  
MG 32:5015 / 105  
Purple Desert 1 24:4827 / 94  
Random [60min] 61:199 / 86  
Middle 1,6 km 19:1521 / 119  
Kärrleken 1:4310 / 132  
Sprinto-Day1 8:0115 / 148  
[ocad] Russia - Sosnovskoe 23:5753 / 137  
[OCAD] Hammarslaget 15:4826 / 154  
Paulup 4 - NIGHT dnf  
Paulup 4 11:393 / 137  
[rocad] voimia long dnf  
rocad rb 16:2022 / 135  
[OCAD] Bonn City day 3 19:269 / 170  
Ski-O 13:3982 / 127  
Loch Vaa Sprint 20:01101 / 179  
Nice Forest 27:355 / 88  
Haralanharju 21:0120 / 200  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft9 19:068 / 104  
Highland Sprint 56 21:406 / 56  
Highland sprint 55 14:0410 / 107  
Highland Sprint 54 :p 21:422 / 78  
[OCAD] Herama 2 30:2529 / 203  
asd 32:3834 / 146  
[OCAD] Sprint 17:0687 / 186  
[RANDOM] Middle course 2 27:4112 / 112  
[RANDOM] Middle course 27:369 / 122  
[OCAD]Sprint (controlpicking) 15:1647 / 147  
[OCAD] Forest 23 min 24:5342 / 193  
[OCAD]Gant middle 3 dnf  
Middle 1,9 km dnf  
Paulup 3 12:095 / 106  
[OCAD] Herama, night 24:2618 / 111  
[OCAD] Herama 36:4955 / 221  
[OCAD] Bonn City Day 2 middle 23:3337 / 133  
Day2 10:5719 / 92  
Day1 17:199 / 122  
Tour De Skien Lap 1 16:0315 / 123  
[ocad] Mäntlahti night 16:5626 / 107  
[ocad] Mäntlahti middle 18:3214 / 206  
[OCAD] Bonn City Sprint 19:357 / 190  
rocad, suppaterrain 23:359 / 143  
Middle 3,4 km 31:4355 / 163  
OCAD Micro-O 25:3144 / 114  
[OCAD]Gant middle 2 31:217 / 181  
. 8:0826 / 116  
[RnD] Lechmeretown c2 20:4512 / 149  
Routchoice 6:1342 / 95  
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint 2 15:1376 / 188  
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 3 23:4135 / 138  
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 2 21:3457 / 164  
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 1 28:5791 / 201  
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint!! 7:3713 / 198  
[OCAD]Gant middle 1 40:5555 / 154  
[RnD] 'Lechmeretown Shortdist' 25:2023 / 126  
OCAD 24:147 / 118  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft8 20:105 / 96  
[Ocad] Luch 24:154 / 193  
(OCAD) Haukilampi Ski O 29:453 / 130  
ocad Night in Semenkino by Anton dnf  
[ocad] Semenkino by Anton 19:0920 / 177  
[OCAD] Savo III 19:4833 / 219  
WHO`S THE BEST CF JUMPER 13:4450 / 115  
 2dnf  
[RANDOM] Long 68:214 / 60  
Lac Beauchamp Middle 26:1912 / 109  
Kännönvuori 16:0610 / 209  
Lac Beauchamp 12:5013 / 166  
SPANISH TERRAIN 19:4352 / 167  
Col du Marchairuz 40:2025 / 152  
Gatineau Park test 12:0041 / 162  
North Rehobotbergton Valley Long 14:4311 / 107  
[Fin] Lauhtu 30:2444 / 238  
TEST 22:283 / 136  
L@uri's Lazbergis middle 24:4225 / 197  
An easy rocad 18:3260 / 152  
ROCAD Skandinavien middle 19:0818 / 205  
[ROCAD] Middle 1 32:2534 / 158  
[OCAD] Forest 20 min 21:2624 / 209  
[OCAD]Städjan 22:2326 / 250  
Testmap 10:2211 / 139  
[Ski-O] Mass start M17 C 9:2338 / 116  
Wallflower forest sprint 15:4720 / 184  
Gåsefjell 28:4121 / 170  
[Ski-O] Made for David 18:4124 / 117  
[OCAD] Savo II 19:4338 / 215  
[ocad] Piter (small night) 25:0541 / 117  
[ocad] 2,5 in Piter 26:4957 / 183  
[ROCAD]difficult and fast sprint 13:4817 / 172  
[ROCAD]Realistic and difficult dnf  
col du marchairuz 19:318 / 127  
[OCAD] My first, self made! 20:352 / 97  
REAL MAP from WOC Ski-o 2006 17:4837 / 119  
[OCAD] Savo 17:5480 / 243  
Kaanaa dnf  
Routechoice test!(2) 15:494 / 96  
Routechoice test! 12:1613 / 185  
[ROCAD] Middle in Pensylvania 2 14:1515 / 123  
[ROCAD] Middle in Pensylvania 25:3539 / 106  
limi first run 4:0847 / 145  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-4 22:4719 / 146  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-3 28:5713 / 154  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-2 27:1916 / 162  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-1 26:3912 / 245  
[ocad] 2.0 in Piter 27:00118 / 215  
[ocad] Forest midle dnf  
Rocad/fantasy 2 26:4419 / 119  
[ocad] Forest sprint 16:0844 / 206  
[OCAD] Forest Sprint 22:2634 / 103  
[OCAD] Gussjön 4 15:1915 / 208  
No orienteering at all just... 1:15100 / 160  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft5 14:2921 / 169  
[OCAD] Ponsa North 10 min 12:3330 / 186  
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day2] 18:5116 / 173  
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day1] 28:2614 / 158  
[OCAD] Ski-0 Bashkiriya 18:077 / 165  
Rocad/fantasy 28:3360 / 149  
Wallflower middle 27:5723 / 145  
[OCAD] Crni Graben Night dnf  
[OCAD] Gussjön 3 19:3529 / 177  
[OCAD] Sprint on Finland map 1 18:4314 / 178  
[OCAD] Sprint - Kiilopaa 22:3033 / 113  
[OCAD] Middle in Finland map 25:0658 / 178  
Easy. Open. Second map ive made! 13:0712 / 113  
[OCAD] Gussjön 2 24:5123 / 173  
[OCAD] Gussjön 1 16:2132 / 210  
My first map Fun n easy 5-6 13:4334 / 114  
10-mila training!! dnf  
  dnf  
Pro Tour - Kivivaara 24:1040 / 126  
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 2 dnf  
Pro Tour - Viikeri 20:4726 / 158  
Pro Tour - Palojoki 27:2665 / 169  
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 1 22:0671 / 230  
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft4 dnf  
MERRY CHRISTMAS!!! dnf  
Stenen Day 2 33:387 / 87  
Stenen Day 1 27:4344 / 124  
middle dist. on cool map 37:5618 / 75  
Nyrsery Cryme forest sprint 19:3822 / 159  
[OCAD] Hohe Wand Wiese (Slalom) 3:0126 / 168  
slalom 22:0219 / 97  
Ski O - Slalom combi 2 25:3824 / 102  
Beinlia-night 27:0736 / 116  
IndoorOL 3:1671 / 207  
[ocad] forest sprint 11:5915 / 151  
LA MUELA 22:2229 / 115  
Salom - Ski O Combi Sprint 21:5445 / 134  
[OCAD] PH 24:0628 / 136  
[OCAD] Runosmäki 19:3564 / 213  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Ponsa Middle 23:4190 / 214  
Giant Salom 2 12:4110 / 88  
slalom 22:0539 / 108  
Giant Salom 9:1951 / 129  
Granskauen-night dnf  
Ski-O 15 min 11:3524 / 186  
(OCAD) Adigeya Sprint 2 dnf  
Ski-O sprint 14:0346 / 150  
[ocd] Hard Training dnf  
old Fantasy map dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Barerock mountains 21:1341 / 149  
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Trin Sprint 20:509 / 246  
SKI Downhill Competition 6:21117 / 189  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Ponsa West Sprint 14:0265 / 228  
Meeting:Marathon dnf  
[OCAD] Ponsa North 21:0747 / 195  
Slalom 18:3473 / 151  
[OCAD] Majaalahti2 42:1953 / 170  
Giant Slalom 12:5038 / 209  
Forest 15min-night 16:1211 / 135  
[OCAD] Majaalahti 31:2311 / 216  
Midtskogen middle distance 27:2868 / 196  
[RANDOM] 11 min dnf  
Spikertjern Day1 25:403 / 139  
nice middle distance ocad 18:5830 / 198  
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft2 16:5115 / 145  
EL OASIS RACE2 41:5711 / 74  
[OCAD]Bortnichi South 45:3120 / 117  
Adigeya Yogovostok Sprint 15:4245 / 174  
Mountain-15min 18:2568 / 233  
OCAD test sprint 8:0025 / 183  
Really difficult ROCAD dnf  
SPANISH TERRAIN_1 30:5547 / 138  
The airfield forest (sprint) dnf  
Forest 24 min night... 27:1921 / 87  
Upper Selma National Preserve 16:081 / 80  
  18:3158 / 140  
22 min forest night 27:4130 / 88  
Foxtrot forest sprint 16:2721 / 177  
Forest-15 min 21:3042 / 175  
Rocad long 42:144 / 56  
[OCAD] Lauhtu 20:2671 / 245  
fast and open sprint 7:4712 / 136  
Trespass forest sprint 13:3150 / 137  
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft 1 19:039 / 181  
(3 days of Simpsons) Stage 1 11:2431 / 125  
ROCAD map 51:1957 / 128  
JO A KULT DETTE OGSÅ 1,5 KM 13:5635 / 133  
MELLOMDISTANSE 4 KM 32:4811 / 80  
[ocad] 30 cntrlp 31:2018 / 80  
Very difficult and routechoices 20:2429 / 131  
 2dnf  
[ocd] Alit Ski-o Day3 31:1826 / 90  
[ocd] Alit Ski-o Day2 20:3819 / 123  
[ocd] Alit Ski-O dnf  
[ocad] Adigeya 2 dnf  
  16:0252 / 199  
[ocad] Adigeya 22:5635 / 176  
Park-OL 9:2828 / 133  
Curve-OL 33:0229 / 131  
Nowhere .a. middledistans . 24:4964 / 116  
Langtvekkistan . middle 26:1643 / 141  
Mt Richmond sprint 12:2248 / 187  
. sprint . 11:016 / 171  
[rnd] night 2.8k 27:4413 / 78  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Ski O 2007 29:5135 / 139  
 2dnf  
Skid-o 22:4120 / 116  
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint 2 24:1825 / 164  
Ski-O testing 20:0120 / 146  
[ROCAD] Ahinko short (night) 16:2135 / 135  
[ocad] One Man Relay in Alol' 71:5414 / 96  
open,fast and difficult course 18:4431 / 130  
One long and difficult leg! 7:3831 / 177  
rggljkgjsfr dnf  
[rnd] Cambridgewick 2.5k 26:2354 / 150  
[Rocad] Forest 17 min 19:5557 / 192  
[focad] Micro-O 2 24:3521 / 95  
[focad] Micro-O 1 20:517 / 159  
(OCAD) Dogtrack Sprint 3 14:2224 / 169  
High speed mountain course! dnf  
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint 19:3314 / 212  
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 3 22:5027 / 175  
Ruuhikorpi D2 29:5766 / 155  
Ruuhikorpi D1 13:0756 / 238  
[ROCAD] Night middle234:2637 / 156  
Sprint/Middle Nice forest 15:2936 / 128  
[Rocad] Forest 15 min 16:2812 / 283  
[Rocad] Forest 22 24:1521 / 232  
Dumbomsslitet 5:2410 / 217  
Teckna själv 1 dnf  
swim test!! dnf  
Grey xP 13:462 / 116  
[rnd] Short Middle - 20min dnf  
Rocad 3-days Long 52:5419 / 79  
Rocad 3-days Night 31:2928 / 75  
Rocad 3-days Middle 27:2534 / 135  
Rocad 3-days Prolog 14:5370 / 138  
[rocad]sprint 21:1724 / 89  
Help!! dnf  
nature dnf  
Anders'night-cup 3 61:2316 / 40  
Random Cup III dnf  
Random Cup II Fixed dnf  
Anders'night-cup 2 42:0018 / 62  
Random Cup II dnf  
Random Cup I 25:189 / 124  
rnD']] 10-11mins Sprint ! 14:21105 / 205  
Rocad *Middle* 33:3821 / 127  
Forest Sprint 9:5737 / 160  
Niihama Sprint 2 dnf  
Karpalosuo 24:4139 / 222  
[OCAD] Vinterrejset 2007 11:4954 / 235  
Anders's nigtht-cup 1 30:1512 / 56  
Fantacy Sprint 18:4750 / 164  
1 kp 9:4551 / 117  
Tammimäki 14:3737 / 209  
[OCAD) Sagen 5-days Day 1 dnf  
[ROCAD] Forest 15 min 16:4839 / 181  
ROCAD cup V 36:1111 / 103  
ROCAD cup IV 20:1514 / 157  
ROCAD cup III 40:2341 / 136  
ROCAD cup II 48:5113 / 153  
ROCAD cup I 37:2944 / 170  
Rnd' G0DL!K3 Sprint/Middle 28:2911 / 105  
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min 23:3235 / 176  
Heinälaakso C2 (Fixed) 23:29122 / 168  
Heinälaakso C1 17:2473 / 186  
Myra 21:4410 / 81  
Aleksin 35:2340 / 148  
Rocad-cup prolog 20:349 / 159  
Stodeneskogen OCAD Sprint 10:5914 / 127  
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 5 fixed 26:0729 / 153  
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 2 fixed 54:1064 / 148  
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 1 fixed dnf  
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 4 41:5947 / 116  
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 3 30:5231 / 139  
[OCAD] OO.Cup Training 23:0324 / 164  
R-Cup Preview 18:4612 / 206  
Hilmers fourth race 18:0834 / 77  
Hilmers third race 10:532 / 111  
Hilmers second race dnf  
Hilmers race 9:124 / 115  
Upper Wonderbergwood (Final) 52:172 / 31  
Upper Wonderbergwood 47:325 / 35  
  28:422 / 44  
  25:333 / 82  
Pomaria Lake E1 dnf  
Pembroke Island 18:553 / 92  
[ROCAD] Middle 28:1939 / 136  
[ocd] Tula region_day-3 dnf  
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E2 31:0215 / 61  
  26:0918 / 91  
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E1 18:59108 / 160  
Green forest stage 4, Long 44:212 / 34  
Green forest stage 3, night 29:366 / 34  
Green forest stage 2, middle 33:1425 / 60  
Green forest stage 1, sprint 18:3021 / 115  
Night orienteering!!! 18:1859 / 147  
The battle of Epping mountain 35:4339 / 158  
rnD [foxburg] short dist' :D 24:3411 / 173  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä II Short 19:2714 / 150  
Sparresäter sprint 13:5568 / 156  
(OCAD)Forest Sprint 2 20:5041 / 218  
(OCAD) New Metsäkylä Sprint 18:1471 / 278  
Alans psychedelic breakfast 31:568 / 156  
Middel Distance in the Dessert dnf  
The battle of epping forest 37:5417 / 141  
[ROCAD] Forest 18 min 21:5171 / 184  
Le Bouveret - middle dnf  
 245:5022 / 111  
CF Children 1 14:1413 / 174  
Nice middle distance OCAD 23:4354 / 154  
Niihama Short 32:5635 / 104  
Kallebo 2007 Part #2 16:4822 / 177  
Fantasy map 24:1752 / 182  
 222:365 / 203  
Test 3:0721 / 167  
(rand) Open Air and Water 10:5632 / 126  
D/H10 6:598 / 141  
rnD' middledistance (: 33:4943 / 203  
[ROCAD] 3,9 km 31:2914 / 222  
[OCAD] Afterkarp sprint215:3721 / 298  
My region - Habarskoe 17:023 / 205  
Kallebo 2007 16:1574 / 196  
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 16:4347 / 231  
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 2 23:5691 / 222  
 220:5422 / 254  
Fantasy terrain, fantasy map 34:4216 / 78  
Stupid race 10:1863 / 137  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Middle dnf  
[ocd] Tula region_middle dnf  
 236:534 / 231  
[ocd] Tula region_training 9:5926 / 239  
Fantasy Map 24:2640 / 104  
Hirvikallio 22:1728 / 235  
Col du Marhairuz 81:4143 / 187  
mountain-orienteering.. 23:5927 / 93  
[OCAD] Forest sprint 13:5649 / 188  
Gilla läget 19:3256 / 96  
La donna mobile forest sprint 14:1422 / 193  
sprintsprint_2 9:5613 / 140  
sprintsprint_1 7:4725 / 162  
[RANDOM] Litchfield 62:478 / 86  
 255:254 / 96  
(OCAD) Julkujärvi New 24:2515 / 205  
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii_long 45:2332 / 138  
njut av brödet - day 3 36:1313 / 73  
njut av brödet - day 2 14:2831 / 131  
njut av brödet 16:3931 / 142  
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii dnf  
 230:2761 / 215  
OCAD - Sprint in Piter dnf  
The-Maze-middle dnf  
The Maze-Intro 11:1928 / 127  
[OCAD] Capriasca ovest 26:2467 / 219  
 220:5411 / 274  
Fantasy 5-days Preview 12:307 / 175  
Forest 18 min 21:1418 / 188  
Random Map 14:2821 / 118  
Forest 31 min dnf  
(OCAD) New Watertower Sprint 21:1727 / 193  
Target Mars 18:0120 / 139  
Kääpäkorpi - Middle 26:027 / 146  
Kääpäkorpi - Sprint 14:5493 / 196  
Scrambled eggs night fixed 23:0511 / 98  
Mix 17 min 17:4026 / 187  
Ingalunda city night 19:086 / 112  
(OCAD) New Dogtrack Sprint 12:2414 / 192  
Col du Marchairuz 58:4967 / 157  
Scrambled eggs middle 4 28:0146 / 124  
Scrambled eggs middle 3 22:0831 / 151  
Scrambled eggs middle 2 24:1628 / 217  
Chaute de Montlosier 40:2456 / 193  
[ROCAD] highland Middle235:173 / 204  
Sekotsuji 35:0615 / 153  
[ocd]_Anapa_2 (night) 26:4021 / 123  
[ocd]_Anapa_1 18:0212 / 214  
OCAD Sprint 3 22:4053 / 205  
Test 10:4224 / 144  
(OCAD)Manges fjäll-OL Night fixe 26:4827 / 64  
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Lång 31:2431 / 115  
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Medel 18:5924 / 167  
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Sprint 14:0928 / 191  
OCAD Forest Sprint 15:1339 / 263  
OCAD Sprint 2 27:0266 / 154  
OCAD Sprint 10:1943 / 249  
(OCAD) Manges Idre map Stage 2 26:5826 / 96  
(OCAD) Manges Idre map stage 1 dnf  
[OCAD]Sankt-Pitersburg 55:0528 / 147  
Roggas bana 15:2415 / 137  
Keihässalmi Sprint 2 25:1171 / 174  
Keihässalmi Sprint 1 27:0370 / 197  
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage3 12:3819 / 120  
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage2 dnf  
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage1 16:3352 / 187  
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 45:0922 / 172  
Scrambled eggs middle 1 40:0724 / 105  
Scrambled eggs sprint 11:2561 / 172  
(OCAD)Manges 3-days Stage 1 27:4045 / 145  
[OCAD] Kaarma 17:4235 / 173  
Rold 3-days 3 33:2633 / 163  
Rold 3-days 2 35:214 / 157  
Rold 3-days 1 31:1211 / 186  
[OCAD]Vågsbygd NIGHT 60:1012 / 109  
(OCAD) Pärvijärvii 28:1426 / 139  
[OCAD] SkatasTest 17:07106 / 289  
Vehkakorpi Day 16:2224 / 233  
Vehkakorpi night Sprint 22:2833 / 156  
Mostly Downhill 2,2 km 19:2711 / 180  
Volzhskie Prostori 20:3739 / 190  
Middle 2,5 km 24:0336 / 156  
Middle 1,8 km 17:2424 / 175  
[OCAD] 3-day Sprint (3) FIXED 16:2266 / 200  
[OCAD]_Malcantone 41:3424 / 186  
[OCAD] 3-day Night (2) dnf  
[OCAD] 3-day Middle (1) 27:5034 / 179  
[OCAD] Finneveien 2 37:2550 / 203  
[OCAD] Garganico 12:1524 / 279  
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap 34:1119 / 200  
[NM-trening] Sagen 21:2024 / 171  
test 1:06111 / 126  
Ravinen.. 19:5322 / 162  
Kollen 4 14:3717 / 174  
OCAD FAGYOS -Hungry dnf  
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island 2 19:3437 / 197  
 216:443 / 225  
[OCAD]Night epilog 40:4314 / 137  
[Ocad] Fontainbleu Night 19:0319 / 157  
Kollen 2 13:1231 / 186  
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island 15:0036 / 247  
 213:069 / 303  
Sprint 24:1147 / 147  
[OCAD] Fantasy map 2 22:3822 / 136  
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori II 33:1777 / 188  
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori I 18:0793 / 242  
[OCAD] Fantasy map 15:2758 / 173  
Bakken 6:3779 / 206  
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_3 41:5010 / 125  
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_2 25:3558 / 162  
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_1 27:4534 / 186  
[OCAD]Stage 7 67:4527 / 167  
[OCAD]Stage 6 61:0158 / 162  
[OCAD]Stage 5 41:5128 / 146  
[OCAD]Stage 4 28:4429 / 172  
[OCAD]Stage 3 35:3757 / 183  
Skidstugeområdet07 9:3728 / 191  
[OCAD]Stage 2 37:1337 / 179  
[OCAD]Stage 1 39:3374 / 236  
[ROCAD] middle 3.4 km 31:3469 / 160  
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min 28:3187 / 186  
Ingalunda Sprint 20:1528 / 113  
[ocad]Solsta Orienteringen 31:5835 / 115  
another random - 3.4km - Middle 25:1918 / 138  
random - 2.2km - black ground 23:1551 / 118  
Friggans tävling #3 (SM 2003) 12:4161 / 177  
[Ocad] Nostle *Long* 43:4511 / 62  
Ravinen 14:3228 / 165  
Skråli 6:3918 / 116  
[ocad]skönvik 2.2 km 16:2021 / 238  
Swan Bay: Day 3 49:119 / 63  
Swan Bay: Day 2 37:455 / 67  
Swan Bay: Day 1 35:472 / 99  
Skidorientering. Test sprint 4:4245 / 218  
[OCAD] Semenkino 52:0759 / 196  
Sprint_day-3 14:1617 / 126  
Sprint_day-2 17:1341 / 164  
Sprint_day-1 16:3928 / 152  
Black Horse ..... down 16:0219 / 99  
[OCAD] Micro Fun Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Black Horse ..... down 13:3817 / 145  
[OCAD] Pereslavskoe 2.2 km 23:3090 / 198  
Middle 1,5 km ***NIGHT*** 18:5425 / 104  
Alol. Lake "Beloe" Day 2 24:1758 / 132  
[OCAD] Alol. Lake "Beloe" dnf  
[OCAD] "Tarakanovi" hills dnf  
Fantasy sprint 21:0643 / 142  
[ROCAD] Middle 3.6k 34:3620 / 154  
[ocad]skönvik 1.9 dnf  
Middle 2,1 km 18:4018 / 181  
City-O 2,9 km 19:017 / 158  
[ocad]fantasy test 1.0 km 10:1617 / 154  
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap 26:5013 / 172  
Who´s the best climber?Or some. 39:0537 / 89  
which one??? dnf  
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap 32:0826 / 190  
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap 34:5745 / 148  
  30:3545 / 144  
[OCAD] WOC06 training1 25:048 / 194  
[OCAD] Spring Lake 15:0976 / 243  
Aberystwyth, 4.8km 8c 47:079 / 93  
[ocad]chalterburg 2 2.6 28:5128 / 132  
[ROCAD] Short c2 2,7k 21:373 / 139  
[ROCAD] Short 2,5k 23:2427 / 174  
[ocad]2.2 km Chalterburg 23:3022 / 169  
WOC 2007 Training dnf  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 RACE 2 19:5448 / 180  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 dnf  
Middle 2,4 km dnf  
ATLANTIS City Crap ocad 27:355 / 100  
Chlosterwald middle219:3034 / 181  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 02 19:0519 / 177  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 01 RACE 2 16:0941 / 230  
Middle 1,3 km 20:1922 / 129  
[ocad] Park - middle 29:1023 / 132  
Ocad fantasi 30:207 / 61  
<<<<>>>> 18:5912 / 141  
Middle 2,9 km dnf  
Long sprint - map:MIT 22:4049 / 140  
To FrOls! :D 33:184 / 92  
Ocad fantasy 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Simpsio - Jukola 07 14:3232 / 261  
{ROCAD] Forest 11 min 9:5123 / 164  
[ROCAD] Forest 23 min 22:5916 / 137  
3,5 km middle ***NIGHT*** 43:0927 / 89  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji NEW 18:5679 / 192  
[OCAD] Sant'Agata sprint 32:4718 / 153  
Braintreeville Sprint 10:4433 / 132  
[OCAD] Gallipoli sprint 22:1934 / 217  
Short middle distance. glhf 29:4113 / 156  
Orienterik Cup - Final 28:4821 / 102  
Orienterik Cup - Long 41:0146 / 106  
Orienterik Cup - Sprint 13:3281 / 189  
Orienterik Cup - Medel 24:4579 / 168  
Long Sprint/short Midle, urban 25:279 / 123  
Challenge01 23:4516 / 117  
Still can't see any City-O maps 12:255 / 137  
Middle 2,7 km NIGHT 33:5427 / 66  
Middle 2,7 km dnf  
Noobs,make some hard city-O :D 16:0121 / 142  
Ocad fantasy 32:3814 / 127  
[ocad]Åland 2.3 km real one dnf  
[ocad]Åland 2.3 km 24:1319 / 133  
Middle 2,4 km 28:4631 / 141  
Middle 1,8 km dnf  
Middle 4,4 km 46:0120 / 132  
5-days stage 5 dnf  
My region - VolzhskieProstori dnf  
My region - VP2007 17:2016 / 207  
5-days Stage 2 25:0117 / 119  
[OCAD] Vilhosc 21:4728 / 217  
[Ocad] Predgrize 29:5445 / 209  
5-days Stage 1, 1,4 km NIGHT 14:0128 / 140  
5-days Prolog 14:2239 / 181  
Gunstock 17:141 / 75  
Schönhardt 21:2755 / 145  
Thomas 5days [LAST day] 41:296 / 87  
Thomas' 5days [Day4] 38:1630 / 89  
Easy Park Sprint Stage 5 11:3854 / 126  
Thomas' 5days [Day3] 22:3913 / 115  
Thomas' 5days [Day 2] 24:0514 / 126  
Highland Long252:447 / 109  
Welland - Sixenhof 29:5012 / 100  
Thomas' 5days [Day1] 34:1129 / 118  
Thomas' 5days [INTRO] 9:4021 / 142  
???????????????????????????????? 5:4839 / 122  
[ROCAD] One-Leg-Race 7:513 / 164  
Comp in two halves 13:025 / 97  
  1:514 / 47  
[OCAD]Mini-Sprint 6:4328 / 136  
Middle 34:1815 / 65  
[Random] - Middle 23:2114 / 106  
Sprint in China 12:417 / 70  
Czech selections 2007 13:3113 / 150  
[ROCAD] Highland sprint219:521 / 209  
[OCAD] Sirince SW - 1 20:4319 / 149  
Revange of cat`s paw (sprint 1) 8:3933 / 113  
[ROCAD] Sprint III 16:4315 / 146  
[OCAD] Vallon St Antoine(France) 23:1912 / 135  
rOcad ~ c2 24:2537 / 95  
rOcad ~ c1 20:3026 / 109  
[OCAD]the devils march!! dnf  
Vacha (Day Sprint) 13:4213 / 130  
Vacha (My region) 24:0419 / 99  
(OCAD)sprint map contact dnf  
Middle 2,3 km 27:4532 / 118  
Brasil O CUP 41:2710 / 70  
Fantasy 10 min 10:4624 / 136  
Fantasy 15 min 17:0435 / 160  
Fantasy 19 min 25:5861 / 129  
Short 1,7 km 16:2412 / 120  
Roger Nilsson 21:2312 / 114  
Voronezh nice convert 31:3319 / 100  
[OCAD] Komsomolsky 24:1146 / 157  
[ocad] Voronezh 3(night) 42:0913 / 57  
[ocad]Voronezh 2 26:2914 / 117  
[ocad]Voronezh - 1 26:2226 / 145  
[ROCAD] middle I dnf  
[ROCAD] Sprint II 19:4741 / 149  
mjao cat dnf  
1,3 km Sprint 17:5620 / 95  
Middle 2,4 km 21:396 / 55  
[ROCAD] Sprint "Look at the map" dnf  
Not steep at all.. 19:313 / 15  
very long distance dnf  
ROCAD Middle - OK dnf  
ROCAD short2dnf  
 2dnf  
[ROCAD] Forest 20min 21:5811 / 149  
[OCAD] Fantasy forest 13:5764 / 161  
BW Relay Champs W/M 14 21:4937 / 131  
Mania Day 3 - Long 41:328 / 75  
Random ~ Middle 31:407 / 101  
[Kaasen] new conv. c2 16:4024 / 150  
[Kaasen] new conv. 15:147 / 136  
Lake Yocad night dnf  
[ROCAD] Manialand Day 2 - Medium 30:3322 / 99  
[Rocad] Manialand day 1 - Sprint 18:3029 / 177  
A wonderful Sprint 9:4212 / 125  
RANDOM Sprint 1.4 Km 13:4513 / 92  
RAMDOM Sprint 1.5 Km 13:1063 / 96  
Rocad 3-days 3 (long) 28:0011 / 88  
Rocad 3-days 2 (sprint) 8:217 / 139  
Rocad 3-days 1 (medel) 16:0115 / 133  
[OCAD] Velika Planina Night-O 25:5523 / 91  
Middle 3,1 km 26:1117 / 100  
Middle 2,8 km 23:4332 / 138  
[OCAD] Halmaurdy night 15:3214 / 104  
[OCAD] Halmaurdy 2 38:0643 / 146  
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 2 21:5869 / 191  
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 25:3366 / 177  
[OCAD] Halmaurdy 39:008 / 136  
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.3km 23:3047 / 163  
test dnf  
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.8km 27:5627 / 140  
test dnf  
Test map 3:213 / 134  
[OCAD]Baneheia 37:4527 / 132  
[ocad] buildings long 43:0525 / 83  
[ocad] ~ SnowSprint 14:525 / 124  
[OCAD] El Pinet Night 21:1037 / 102  
Florsjön camping 14:3425 / 124  
Day 2 40:106 / 53  
[OCAD] Komsomolsky 22:3122 / 157  
[OCAD] Voronezh 38:1637 / 154  
Day 1 19:5812 / 86  
WOC2007 30:5223 / 183  
Easy Park Sprint 3:3431 / 148  
Steep.. 7:5425 / 90  
Vattlosa Final 31:5628 / 135  
Hasas Tappa 26:1010 / 80  
Vattlosa Short 26:1932 / 136  
RANDOM Long Distance 57:3415 / 52  
[RND] MIddle 2.3 (new course) dnf  
Mt. Richmond DAY 2 26:3611 / 70  
[OCAD] Russia: Alol-middle(new) dnf  
[OCAD] Russia, Alol-Sprint(new) 17:0528 / 183  
[ROCAD] Fishing Camp, Night 30m 32:0219 / 79  
[ocad] Mt. Richmond day 1 dnf  
[Ocad] buildings 27:4229 / 128  
Sprint Cup (final) 11:3531 / 133  
Sprint Cup (qualification) 7:3018 / 150  
Artistic Maze III dnf  
Artistic Maze II 12:167 / 118  
Artistic Maze I dnf  
[RANDOM] ~ Alewife 25:1915 / 124  
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy 2 12:1773 / 174  
[Ocad] Fürsti 26:1930 / 140  
[OCAD] 3-days Sprint! 20:1718 / 96  
  17:0431 / 133  
  19:1936 / 171  
[OCAD] Hovden 24:1028 / 155  
Easy Flat and BORING! 15:4910 / 49  
Sprint 10:3017 / 88  
 2dnf  
 39:091 / 109  
[OCAD] Myra Stadion 28:0425 / 142  
[OCAD] Hovden 44:3852 / 156  
KB returns 18:5930 / 92  
(RANDOM) - Middle 3.0 (New) dnf  
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy 10:4724 / 201  
[RANDOM] Sprint 1.9 dnf  
(RND - New middle 3.2 km) 25:2317 / 57  
mackanfejdne V24 25:1612 / 56  
Short Sprint dnf  
[Random] ~ Middle III 25:5310 / 69  
Sprint km c 12:5212 / 106  
La Marto di Capre, Middle 1,7 km 22:4344 / 112  
[OCAD] El Pinet 18:4931 / 167  
[OCAD] STONAH as in reality NEW 16:0350 / 224  
A bit of fun 5:1644 / 89  
Middle 1,7 km 25:5736 / 92  
same as last here 12:2430 / 82  
Middle 2,2 km dnf  
[ocad] Happy Birstday! - long dnf  
[ocad] Happy Birstday! - sprint 16:5426 / 96  
[ocad] Happy Birstday! - middle 23:4125 / 85  
Marshallburg 3days ~ Sprint 17:5224 / 95  
Marshallburg 3days ~ Long dnf  
Marshallburg 3days ~ Middle 26:1821 / 79  
Marshallburg 3days ~ Intro 13:4325 / 142  
[ROCAD] Weat Swamps Day 1 short 29:1310 / 51  
[Random] ~ Sprint 20:5847 / 106  
[ocad]Ufa-koms Middle 23:3231 / 64  
[ocad]Ufa-koms Sprint 11:2814 / 110  
[Random] ~ Middle II dnf  
[Random] ~ Middle I 25:5327 / 77  
Middle 1.5 11:4831 / 123  
[OCAD] tunhovd 3 31:1138 / 75  
[OCAD] tunhovd 2 26:2038 / 98  
[OCAD] tunhovd 1 19:4337 / 160  
Tyras Elitträff 16:4830 / 77  
[OCAD] Finneveien 2a 42:3977 / 122  
[OCAD] Finneveien 1b 25:3818 / 151  
[OCAD] Finneveien 1a 34:3831 / 171  
Ski-O TEST 8:32127 / 143  
2100m, 10c 20:4637 / 71  
Middle 3,0 km dnf  
[OCAD] 3KM 13c. Nice 23:2927 / 150  
Park-OL dnf  
 29:1041 / 209  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 57:0219 / 209  
[OCAD] Pilpajarvi middle 23:5937 / 80  
Sprint race dnf  
New course on intro map 12:0625 / 86  
[ROCAD] Forest 17 min test 19:3339 / 116  
Labyrint 26:197 / 78  
CF Gunstock 2007 dnf  
[ROCAD] Forest 24 min? 26:4617 / 90  
Middle 2,3 km 22:3715 / 92  
[ROCAD] Fishing Camp 17:2059 / 145  
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn 14:1048 / 181  
Middle [random] 38:1021 / 55  
Western Pawtucketland 2 15:1022 / 108  
[ROCAD] Moaniff day 2 21:1415 / 45  
[ROCAD] Moaniff 2,6 km 23:1824 / 49  
Long 2,4 km 30:5418 / 62  
Long, 3,1 km dnf  
 243:1627 / 73  
Western Pawtucketland [middle] 27:2616 / 62  
Arbor [Random Examplemap] 24:1749 / 83  
[OCAD] Pedreanes middle 48:2836 / 119  
Open fast 1,9 km 15:1835 / 149  
 2dnf  
Middle 2,1 km 17:3329 / 116  
Lollipop 14:1042 / 109  
[OCAD] Pedreanes middle night 42:4523 / 79  
[ROCAD] Desert Macr-O 16:2422 / 75  
Middle 2,3 km 24:5666 / 115  
What about this? 35:339 / 63  
Middle 3,2 km 29:1925 / 94  
[ROCAD] Desert-O 18:1932 / 102  
Short 1,5 km 16:1831 / 123  
[OCAD] USM 2007 sprint 15:1727 / 145  
[OCAD]Tenerife Day2 20:2422 / 143  
[RND]Middle 47:5012 / 48  
[RND]Sprint 20:3613 / 83  
[OCAD{Tambov dnf  
[OCAD]Tambov - EasyNight 22:2833 / 69  
Short 1,2km 13:1218 / 82  
[OCAD]Tambov 33:5937 / 116  
I fucked up :( 2:464 / 70  
[OCAD] Tenerife Sprint 18:2142 / 191  
South Fellville 14:0618 / 79  
Short 1,5 km 15:3932 / 87  
Intro record #2 dnf  
 22:4919 / 142  
New intro record 3:1743 / 88  
 23:093 / 139  
Sprint 11:3321 / 124  
Fairbankston 18:0742 / 84  
Northe Cambridge Brook dnf  
20 min 27:5535 / 60  
Short 1,3 km 15:5857 / 135  
Lerumstraffen 35:4315 / 82  
Middle, 1,1 km 14:2545 / 146  
Middle 1,6 km 17:1330 / 139  
Test 83:268 / 48  
[OCAD]Tambov dnf  
  31:0436 / 105  
[OCAD] Piigaste sprint 21:5399 / 175  
United Kingdom Woman 5:3025 / 101  
Public Area 2,2 km 22:4255 / 107  
Mount Blandtowne Purchase 19:3628 / 85  
Timotica beach 18:1551 / 82  
RockWorld 59:199 / 47  
STONAH as in reality 6:2037 / 201  
Public Area 3,4 km 29:3226 / 119  
[OCAD]Kanepi night 30:4121 / 67  
Desert 29:3514 / 43  
[ocad] LE CARTE OF FRANCE 2 dnf  
[Ocad] Forest Map Night 2nd race 26:4644 / 76  
[Ocad] City/Forest Short dist. dnf  
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 5 21:0514 / 127  
[OCAD] Stonah middle 5 53:1936 / 72  
Igeltjärn 23:5625 / 110  
Dalsjö Golfbana 3,7 km 23:2130 / 129  
[OCAD]LE CARTE OF FRANCE 20:0444 / 175  
[OCAD] Stonah middle 4 dnf  
sprint 13:2519 / 91  
[OCAD] City/Forest Sprint 28:3165 / 151  
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 3 19:5323 / 173  
[OCAD] Stonah middle 3 30:1615 / 119  
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 2 24:0440 / 136  
Elitserien 20:0621 / 193  
[OCAD] Ponsa NW 2 19:4327 / 119  
[OCAD] Ponsa NW 27:2930 / 101  
Götzenbachtal 1991 24:1230 / 114  
Mackanfejden V21 4:469 / 124  
Easy forest-sprint 14:4612 / 80  
hahahaha 31:2715 / 85  
5-Days Sprint Tour Day 2 28:149 / 61  
5-days Sprint Tour Prolouge 16:4219 / 140  
Prolog 2,7 km 23:5487 / 143  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier dnf  
[OCAD] Stonah middle 2 40:5633 / 105  
Random Middle 37:1322 / 59  
North Tremont Middle Distance dnf  
[OCAD] Stonah middle 34:1318 / 154  
Secret Area DAY 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
Secret Area DAY 2 12:5436 / 147  
Secret Area DAY 1 18:0669 / 176  
[RANDOM] 3 days - Short/Sprint 16:4745 / 121  
 214:4010 / 132  
[RANDOM] 3 days - Middle 32:3134 / 92  
[RANDOM]3 days - Middle/Long dnf  
[RANDOM] 3 days -> INTRO 11:5225 / 150  
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min 28:0548 / 136  
FIXED !!! [OCAD] Forest Middle 44:3445 / 91  
[OCAD] Heponiemi 32:2313 / 103  
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 2 21:4757 / 151  
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 1 19:2182 / 208  
[OCAD] Forest sprint 21:1169 / 165  
[OCAD]Fun Sprint 17:3978 / 178  
Genesön 20:1824 / 112  
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 24:3354 / 203  
Herama 30:4370 / 157  
[OCAD] City Sprint 27:2112 / 116  
sdsd 11:2329 / 81  
Mackan Fejden V19 o V20 dnf  
OCAD Real Map 31:3550 / 106  
[OCAD]Fagrabäck (sprint) 14:0954 / 175  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier 50:1932 / 123  
  dnf  
Ocad Virkiä 2 11:2139 / 130  
Ocad Virkiä 8:1179 / 155  
weird-o 13:1836 / 99  
[OCAD]12minSPRINT 17:2597 / 174  
ROCAD Hernenenä V 41:3025 / 73  
ROCAD Hernenenä IV 36:2239 / 113  
SCV Middle 35:4018 / 64  
Hillside 2,6 km DAY 3 21:1329 / 83  
Hillside 1,5 km DAY 2 16:1263 / 108  
Steepness Test 35:5325 / 67  
Hillside 1,2 km DAY 1 10:0944 / 141  
Beginners Course dnf  
Canobieford Middle 26:4261 / 104  
City sprint 1,8 km 12:3523 / 150  
ROCAD Hernenenä III 30:2932 / 114  
Last competition on this map 13:3651 / 121  
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL FINAL 21:0639 / 159  
ROCAD Hernenenä II 27:2853 / 128  
[Ocad] OL-berget short 23:5127 / 155  
Puttberget 1,4 km 12:4644 / 165  
Beginers 11:4337 / 142  
ROCAD Hernenenä 32:5636 / 140  
Grötracet 5 dnf  
Grötracet 4 13:4171 / 123  
Grötracet 3 14:3144 / 112  
Grötracet 2 25:0160 / 96  
Grötracet 12:2643 / 178  
5-Days-Germany/Day3 12:2727 / 85  
5-Days-Germany/Day2 3:5122 / 104  
5-Days-Germany/Day1 7:4645 / 112  
[ocad]SPRINTFESTIVAL qual2 right 16:1125 / 130  
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL qual 1 16:2349 / 171  
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! 16:3693 / 179  
Open Middle 46:5216 / 71  
[OCAD]Trolldalen Middle 30:2458 / 159  
KB Sprint 10:2229 / 126  
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 3 22:3579 / 124  
OCAD Sprint 16:5945 / 179  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Sprint 2 18:3538 / 163  
Upper Walpoletowne 16:3717 / 96  
Woodland LONG distance 86:0616 / 72  
Cheire de Mazayes dnf  
ROCAD Remix 34:3733 / 82  
Injent Supersprint 13:3240 / 171  
Puttberget 2,5 km 30:2333 / 116  
[OCAD]Trolldalen By Night 53:4320 / 78  
[Ocad] Ile de France 29:4319 / 155  
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 2 9:0337 / 200  
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 33:4244 / 124  
[OCAD]Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 26:2730 / 161  
 223:3610 / 197  
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 14:2684 / 202  
 212:2152 / 247  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 511:2215 / 247  
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - JOWC07 13:3166 / 246  
Finch Random dnf  
Random Middle 3 17:5627 / 111  
Sahara Night-O 21:5714 / 69  
Good map 9:5775 / 151  
Model-Event 0,6km 9:5562 / 118  
[OCAD]Protugal 2 24:3847 / 166  
Eriks Race 2 19:3322 / 90  
[OCAD]Portugal 56:0929 / 129  
Sätra 2.3 km 17:1645 / 107  
Kus Pekelce - speed16 sprint220:1517 / 215  
[RANDOM] LONG 7.0k 88:1929 / 68  
Eriks Race 17:0215 / 81  
[OCAD]Fantasy 24:2144 / 136  
mackanfejden V.18 21:2538 / 111  
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min 24:2744 / 123  
Testebo 2.4 km dnf  
Desert sprint 16:4713 / 143  
Ijkn Sprint Chapionships 14:0518 / 119  
You used all Intro race? 14:5711 / 99  
Skidstavallen 1.4km 9:0418 / 156  
Random Middle 2 25:3915 / 109  
Desert sprint dnf  
Rönnberget 2,8 km 32:0237 / 98  
Rönnberget 1,7 km 16:5114 / 140  
Sprint 2300 m only 14:0930 / 145  
[OCAD] Vestmarka13 27:2260 / 180  
Rönnberget middle 3,9 km 39:0822 / 90  
Random Middle 49:534 / 36  
Random Long 54:5618 / 62  
Brunos Birthday Map 13:5646 / 123  
RedYarComp - Halmaurdy - west dnf  
Sint-Mette 9:3615 / 106  
[OCAD]-> FOREST SPRINT!!! 20:0436 / 152  
Easy 7:045 / 73  
Boafall Vaestra - Super Sprint 12:2432 / 201  
My first Map 4:0735 / 102  
Kliniken Schnarenberg 8:4728 / 121  
RedYarComp - Miass (night) dnf  
RedYarComp - Miass (forest) 31:4937 / 129  
RANDOM LONG 50:1712 / 67  
HOMER SIMPSONS 12:5443 / 141  
Random Middle 25:4850 / 141  
Course1 5:1644 / 90  
Cambridge Valley 2 13:1531 / 119  
RTspint 9:1050 / 106  
Very short Sprint 1:1036 / 125  
My IslandWorld for you dnf  
BORING?? dnf  
Mackanfejden V17 12:2131 / 111  
Kepi Sprint 10:5616 / 128  
KINGILINGKARTAN 25:2143 / 140  
Sandviken 43:4118 / 106  
Kepi sprint 6:4945 / 121  
1.5 km dnf  
visholmensprinten 6:20104 / 119  
Sprint in forest 10:0261 / 115  
sprint 20:5410 / 73  
mackanfejden V16 31:2738 / 104  
[OCAD]Uniküla long 69:5724 / 105  
[OCAD]Yaita Shioda 25:369 / 152  
[OCAD] Yaita Shioda 33:5624 / 161  
[ocad]sprint 1.1 :D 12:4313 / 120  
9 min's Winnertime 10:2189 / 138  
Western Manchestertown 11:2226 / 146  
 210:078 / 169  
 39:524 / 169  
 410:037 / 169  
Eskön 1.0 km 8:5569 / 156  
Cambridge Valley Sprint 7:0461 / 154  
orientation in Mountain 69:1815 / 59  
Line-OL 0:366 / 120  
 2dnf  
Bolognerskogen 12:5664 / 106  
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 5 37:4630 / 116  
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 4 30:4829 / 128  
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 3 22:0649 / 164  
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 2 32:1013 / 156  
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 1 43:2132 / 221  
Testebo 8:4734 / 108  
[OCAD] Preview 5-days of Belgium 25:0075 / 216  
Rogaing dnf  
[OCAD]V-K 37:4531 / 101  
CFL Qualification 5 31:3218 / 84  
Koepadalsskolan dnf  
CFL Qualification 4 dnf  
Hygget 2,3 km 20:2652 / 124  
CFL Qualification 3 28:0854 / 116  
Sprint "test" 19:0930 / 95  
[ROCAD] Forest 16 min 16:4724 / 166  
Long 55:1937 / 127  
Nice Sprint 20:0633 / 107  
Simpsons :) .jpg 13:5831 / 145  
OCAD fantasy Short D. 26:0924 / 77  
[OCAD] Sinte-Mette CFMC New Race 29:3373 / 207  
Miass - center - sprint 12:052 / 122  
Sprint in Miass 14:4230 / 156  
GoldenMile 14:0530 / 149  
0.4 2:2189 / 135  
[OCAD]curves ONLY 24:5818 / 92  
wsdwsd dnf  
[OCAD] 0,8 km 9:1764 / 159  
[OCAD] 0,6 km 8:31144 / 189  
Weekend training 26:5420 / 91  
[OCAD] Sprint-test 8:4956 / 152  
.Com "o" sprint 24:2119 / 79  
[ocad] Alol-2day 29:5324 / 93  
[ocad] Alol-day1 33:0126 / 90  
RedYarComp - MTB-O dnf  
 220:4026 / 190  
.COM - ORIJE 38:3632 / 80  
[OCAD] Langtvekkistan 3days day3 30:5120 / 73  
(OCAD) Sprint for beginners 11:3153 / 133  
[OCAD]Küka middle 22:1927 / 106  
[OCAD] Langtvekkistan 3days day2 32:4416 / 77  
[OCAD] langtvekkistan 3-days d-1 24:0425 / 98  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 4 Short dnf  
Miass 24:0082 / 119  
Final Championship o Russia '05 6:4039 / 158  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 3 Short 22:4262 / 144  
[OCAD] Furuboda 16:0228 / 224  
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short 2 25:4055 / 162  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short 25:0736 / 131  
Final Championship of Russia '05 21:3438 / 137  
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short 31:1543 / 143  
(OCAD) Saarijärvi Sprint 11:3931 / 166  
CFL Qualification 2 31:1827 / 77  
CFL Qualification 1 25:0816 / 108  
[OCAD] Farkas Hajtas 44:2057 / 151  
L@uri's Ähijärve middle 2 42:0668 / 128  
RedYarComp-UkrTur-BerezovijGay 19:1116 / 113  
  18:597 / 110  
[ocad]noc 2005 sprint 17:40101 / 191  
[ocad]KaliningradCity-3day dnf  
[ocad]KaliningradCity race-1day 8:1347 / 142  
Sprint 2, NIGHT 12:1923 / 78  
Sprint 1 10:3270 / 121  
Waldstadion Aalen 27:2544 / 137  
 223:393 / 160  
Pekelny middle231:5912 / 130  
 3dnf  
[ocad] Vehkarinne 2 32:5262 / 131  
L@uri's Perajärve FIXED! 34:4950 / 136  
Tyras tävlingar 1 dnf  
(OCAD) Kiova Park Sprint 9:1725 / 160  
 2dnf  
 39:0421 / 199  
Long_cool_sprint dnf  
The Hill dnf  
[ocad] Vehkarinne 24:3622 / 162  
FAST_BAD_SPRINT 8:1838 / 95  
[OCAD] Skatas 2 21:4724 / 182  
[OCAD] Skatas Gotenborg 21:5156 / 244  
CF cup 10 12:5512 / 105  
Omholt 3,2km 28:1510 / 119  
Sprint 13:5928 / 169  
L@uri's Lazbergis middle 33:5272 / 176  
OPEN Terrain 1,1km NIGHT 9:049 / 140  
[ocad] part of noc 2005( sprint) dnf  
[Ocad] Monte Picchetto 35:447 / 140  
Test2 63:2924 / 71  
Test dnf  
RedYarComp-Halmardy 19:5814 / 117  
RedYarComp-Halmaurdy 12:576 / 136  
Garden labyrint dnf  
Forest - hard 42:1737 / 110  
[OCAD] Night Beach Sprint 12:2550 / 171  
[ocad]fantasy map 1.3 16:1229 / 134  
RedYarComp-BashTur-PrezidentVill 14:5117 / 85  
RedYarComp-BashTur-Park Kalinina 21:2732 / 89  
RedYarComp-BashTur-for user park 6:1734 / 135  
RedYarComp-BushTur_Park 15:4031 / 113  
RedeYarComp-BashTur dnf  
RedYarComp-BarTur 26:0244 / 134  
Middle Distance 24:1523 / 75  
Beautiful Fast Sprint 8:4218 / 134  
  dnf  
Water Labyrinth dnf  
Time for a fast course? 15:5131 / 150  
[OCAD] Pass dal fuorn 2 21:1060 / 191  
[ocad] Okulovka 24:1628 / 139  
[ocad]Emaus-Volga 43:2719 / 95  
Dark Hills 2,1km 23:5727 / 108  
test 17:202 / 53  
short race 3:2723 / 92  
The EXTREM partners 22:2522 / 93  
Dammsjön 3,5 km "Brown" dnf  
Super Sprint - 16:2636 / 142  
Another Woman 31:517 / 75  
Mixed-forrest SPRINT 14:4758 / 170  
Illness 3-days day 3 - Middle 37:0219 / 63  
Illness 3 days Day2 - Sprint 31:4846 / 89  
Illness 3-days day 1 - Sprint 22:2419 / 127  
Little Horn "Free run" dnf  
Sekotsuji 2,5 km 29:5149 / 125  
Milton Pond 27:2018 / 91  
Sint-Mette 3,3 km 22:2020 / 165  
[ocad]fantasy map. 0.8 8:3833 / 169  
1,8 km 16:5920 / 132  
' !! Fast Run 4:5918 / 165  
Forest 28:0749 / 146  
OLway[4] 29:2610 / 62  
Japan middle 36:559 / 156  
OLway[3] 16:2910 / 89  
OLway[2] 25:5930 / 82  
[OCAD] Montlosier Revenge 49:5018 / 84  
Short funny sprint 27:2316 / 111  
Montlosier Middle 30:4223 / 184  
OLway-[1]-Johan_EE 21:2012 / 103  
Swiss Middle Weekend 02 35:5451 / 159  
Swiss Middle Weekend 01 28:3234 / 216  
 222:1417 / 272  
Mjølan Sprint dnf  
Hard Night-O Sprint dnf  
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 3 26:1623 / 94  
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 2 25:3114 / 111  
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 1 29:4742 / 168  
RedYarComp - UkrainaTur 23:1567 / 197  
Answear to that svante race dnf  
 212:0547 / 202  
 33:404 / 202  
Made by me! dnf  
[Kullen Short Distance] 21:0828 / 142  
Hurtig udfordring 23:4910 / 62  
SUpid crazy course 26:589 / 69  
Easy long distance dnf  
[ocad]amsbourg dnf  
Football course 7:0592 / 202  
Small Sprint***** 7:3549 / 172  
[OCAD]best map ever 1.5 19:3926 / 131  
Danish Championship dnf  
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob. Sou 28:4918 / 154  
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob'evi 14:4969 / 193  
Speed 26:202 / 93  
Voronezh night 32:1438 / 121  
LOL 14:5854 / 148  
Forest sprint 1.9 19:0237 / 111  
SP RACE 14:0844 / 167  
RedYarComp|Moscow|Strogino|Mid 23:4328 / 127  
RedYarComp|Moscow|Strogino allOK 20:1810 / 128  
RedYarComp - Moscow - Strogino dnf  
[The Thomson Island 3-days]day2 34:188 / 68  
[The Thomson Island 3-days]Day1 14:337 / 106  
[OCAD]Voronezh sprint 28:4270 / 160  
Airport 2.6 km 20:1956 / 134  
Easy long distance 29:137 / 77  
[OCAD] Ufa-sprint 34:1619 / 103  
[OCAD]Hälge 2.2 25:3520 / 167  
[Hard Short-Distance Night] dnf  
 2dnf  
Really hard dnf  
 2dnf  
 314:522 / 88  
Not a good course 22:5113 / 40  
Athletics dnf  
BS Sprint 28c *new edition 23:2712 / 55  
Sovarbo 1,8km NIGHT 13:443 / 69  
Vidnava middle 35:0935 / 117  
[rnd-OCAD] 15' Sprint 26:1157 / 152  
Russia 2007 2,0km 17:019 / 83  
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle 2 38:3438 / 164  
Prolog 0,6 km 6:3520 / 116  
Russia 2007 3,0km 30:0627 / 86  
Vidnava - fixed 43:4627 / 66  
Sprint weekend DAY 3 9:3322 / 121  
Sprint weekend DAY 2 14:5543 / 120  
Sprint weekend DAY 1 9:1013 / 132  
Russia 2007 1,8km 18:1850 / 157  
[ocad]Portugal 3 long 48:2925 / 73  
(OCAD) Hiidenhuippu 20:1024 / 142  
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle 29:1957 / 250  
[OCADCFP]Assuncao P2M1 39:168 / 95  
[OCADCFP] Assuncao P1M1 50:0412 / 84  
[OCADCFP] Agrela P1M1 40:4915 / 129  
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P9S1 31:0824 / 91  
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P6S1 28:1345 / 131  
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P1M1 37:0723 / 161  
Grätjärn 1,0 km NIGHT dnf  
Grätjärn 2,6 km 28:0314 / 98  
[OCAD] WOC07 Ukraine trainingmap 30:4723 / 142  
NIGHT-Sprint 13:2525 / 76  
[OCAD] O-ringen07 e5 18:5065 / 213  
 2dnf  
Ingalunda City 3,2 km 27:5730 / 75  
[OCAD] Kokkovuori short 28:2941 / 103  
CF cup 9 50:0712 / 56  
Ol-Berget race 2 29:2944 / 105  
WOC2059 Sprint 10:327 / 88  
 28:203 / 111  
OL-BERGET race dnf  
[OCAD] WOC06 trainingmap dnf  
 236:0929 / 134  
  28:2514 / 170  
Mohed Short Distans 16:2531 / 164  
Bøsse'Bøsse dnf  
[OCA]portugal 2 ,,3.1 26:3037 / 111  
Fast Sprint in Ingalunda City 19:026 / 80  
Puttberget 2,3 km NIGHT 24:3126 / 65  
Naglarbyberget 1,4 km 17:3941 / 122  
[OCAD] Csakvar short 19:4651 / 109  
[OCAD] JWOC selection Norway 21:4069 / 207  
[OCAD] Smrk short 18:5268 / 174  
[OCAD] Pisztrangos middle 22:5127 / 137  
Sekotsuji 1,0 km 11:4863 / 178  
Thopson race 31:554 / 55  
[OCAD]Götzenbachtal 19:2558 / 138  
 217:2223 / 153  
[OCAD]Portugal 1.2 11:2876 / 201  
Castle Sprint218:042 / 134  
 3dnf  
[Freehand City O] 15:2656 / 167  
RAnger course spint 8.2 km dnf  
 2dnf  
Holm Hardcore 11:1913 / 82  
woman new hardcore BS 15:5355 / 101  
[OCAD]Hultagöl 1.9 18:2064 / 173  
South Russia 25:5464 / 140  
Habrový potok 2228:3511 / 142  
 3dnf  
Certovy Hlavy Sprint215:551 / 147  
Nice course 1,7 km 19:344 / 24  
 218:094 / 34  
L@uri's Fridalen middle 30:2457 / 158  
(OCAD)Nilmag -Sprint FIXED 17:2542 / 138  
OCAD Nilmag - Sprint dnf  
Amsberg 3,1 km 50:1935 / 65  
[OCAD]bad example for newupdate! 9:0746 / 101  
 2dnf  
 38:0344 / 154  
similar to sidney 39:079 / 38  
[OCAD] Fun Short Distance 22:3938 / 130  
[OCAD] Short Fun Sprint 8:2934 / 172  
Omholt 2,8 km 38:2664 / 117  
the random map 13:0929 / 66  
[OCAD]Moscow Compass 25:0436 / 118  
kass 23:064 / 55  
bach dnf  
West Porterham Middle dnf  
This is a Cliff-race 24:5219 / 81  
Vester Torup, 1,7 km 18:4351 / 171  
L@uri's Ähijärve FIXED! 29:3831 / 115  
Hardcore Night BS 6:361 / 65  
 27:0412 / 84  
Fast course 11:2411 / 68  
BS School 2 2:3734 / 80  
BS School 3:1938 / 110  
OCAD-Short night 8:3352 / 121  
Schive 3days - Epilouge 42:5216 / 41  
Seminaarinmäki 19:4468 / 155  
Littla OL 34:4512 / 63  
[OCAD] Real MAP MIX 31:3029 / 133  
A-tour 19 38:4027 / 55  
A-tour 18 20:0516 / 53  
A-tour 17 23:4417 / 55  
A-tour 16 40:3531 / 52  
A-tour 15 36:2821 / 61  
A-tour 14 20:5987 / 105  
A-tour 13 19:3627 / 69  
A-tour 12 26:0233 / 61  
A-tour 11 23:3224 / 64  
A-tour 10 23:4442 / 81  
A-tour 9 11:2731 / 111  
A-tour 8 23:1943 / 89  
A-tour 7 29:3741 / 85  
A-tour 6 37:0338 / 74  
A-tour 5 30:3326 / 85  
A-tour 4 29:1551 / 115  
A-tour 3 29:0119 / 135  
A-tour 2 22:1732 / 148  
L@uri's Perajärve middle 26:1334 / 137  
A-tour 1 8:5256 / 210  
Bach 23:5518 / 67  
Pozuelo 17:5230 / 162  
Schive3days - Stage 3 27:4123 / 55  
sulä sprint 22:3110 / 70  
[ocad]fantasy 6.1 49:5219 / 60  
iiiii 11:0012 / 84  
[OCAD] Sandstone middle238:5522 / 194  
 3dnf  
[ocad]fantasy 4.7km 37:1019 / 80  
lll dnf  
Velká Kunratická219:108 / 106  
Tyras Toppenbra tävlingar 5 12:562 / 62  
L@uri's Tabina middle dnf  
Schive 3days - Stage 2 dnf  
Schive 3days - Stage 1 17:3848 / 159  
Packman 11:353 / 85  
[ROCAD] Forest 3 16:5564 / 107  
[ROCAD] Forest 2 18:4551 / 115  
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P5M1 33:1535 / 84  
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P4M1 33:1522 / 85  
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P3M1 32:2920 / 87  
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P2M1 41:3025 / 121  
 2dnf  
[ROCAD]Forest 1 18:3134 / 152  
Till Amanda Leo 5:4821 / 113  
BS Hardcore dnf  
Tyras Toppenbra Tävlingar 4 18:524 / 34  
Schive 3-days dnf  
the second strange map :) 29:3813 / 85  
Cambridgetowne Gorge dnf  
[OCAD] SGOGEN 25:1324 / 89  
Kofola sprint2 dnf  
 216:1910 / 168  
[ocad]own map dnf  
my first creation 9:2113 / 120  
Tyras Toppenbra Tävlingar 2 9:364 / 61  
Habrový potok225:2425 / 127  
Tyras Toppenbra tävlingar 1 dnf  
[OCAD] OSCAR SPECIAL 39:1915 / 79  
Puttberget 2,1 km NIGHT 20:0928 / 82  
Supersprinten dnf  
Plastic 18:1832 / 89  
OCAD- Djurparkssprinten 32:4756 / 131  
[OCAD] Naglarbyberget 3,5 km 35:4923 / 54  
V-Cup 16 22:5635 / 102  
V-Cup 15 18:0550 / 126  
V-Cup 14 33:3157 / 92  
V-Cup 13 31:5270 / 112  
V-Cup 12 41:1345 / 91  
V-Cup 11 67:4939 / 79  
V-Cup 10 12:3463 / 165  
V-Cup 09 40:4848 / 104  
V-Cup 08 55:3241 / 95  
V-Cup 07 30:0644 / 112  
V-Cup 06 55:1932 / 104  
V-Cup 05 25:4256 / 135  
V-Cup 04 27:3253 / 154  
V-Cup 03 47:1658 / 142  
V-Cup 02 30:1261 / 189  
V-Cup 01 24:02151 / 238  
[OCAD]labyrint 2 31:1819 / 80  
[OCAD]labyrint 14:3044 / 123  
 211:3720 / 155  
 311:3518 / 155  
 411:3518 / 155  
 5dnf  
 611:5522 / 155  
Mossby 2,8 km 27:4865 / 128  
Knutsbo 2,9 km 31:4477 / 153  
L@uri Pikakannu middle 28:2172 / 159  
[Ocad] Australia Sprint!!!!!!!! 17:31122 / 226  
L@uri's Jõulumäe forest sprint 16:0551 / 108  
  dnf  
Tynne's steep 5-days, stage 5 50:4925 / 56  
Tynne's steep 5-days, stage 4 13:5623 / 91  
Tynne's steep 5-days, stage 3 36:3318 / 49  
Tynne's steep 5-days, stage 2 31:1217 / 78  
Tynne's Steep 5-days, stage 1 8:1237 / 168  
[OCAD] Aarschot BC Sprint 35:1142 / 151  
[OCAD] BC Sprint H18 28:5774 / 201  
[OCAD] BC Sprint H21E 27:4050 / 170  
[OCAD] Kunming-New 13:3168 / 198  
Waterring! dnf  
[OCAD]mellsta 3.0 25:2333 / 92  
[OCAD]Valgemetsa 22:0340 / 156  
[OCAD] Australia, short 19:5976 / 215  
INTRO CHAMPS 4:1818 / 110  
[OCAD]mellsta 2.9 27:5357 / 115  
ocad short sprint 5:39109 / 224  
intro course 3 battle 7:0433 / 86  
[OCAD] Gant sw FINAL 74:5239 / 70  
Random 10:2213 / 80  
[OCAD] Gant se 33:5037 / 121  
[OCAD] Gant ne 38:1632 / 136  
[OCAD] Marchairuz 2 fixed 57:1646 / 105  
[OCAD] Marchairuz long-part 2 61:2323 / 40  
[OCAD] Marchairuz long part 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Gant nw 38:5261 / 139  
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S6 (Sprint) 24:3971 / 160  
[OCAD]fantasy fixed 2.9 dnf  
[OCAD]fantasy map 2.7 29:1855 / 127  
CF Map Contest: Urban 3rd221:4182 / 258  
CF Map Contest: Urban 1st223:2793 / 313  
CF Map Contest: Urban 2nd213:4657 / 291  
CF Map Contest: Forest 1st232:2353 / 228  
CF Map Contest: Forest 2nd236:1258 / 214  
CF Map Contest: Forest 3rd238:0763 / 223  
[OCAD] Venezia NEW CONV.!!! 14:4242 / 242  
[OCAD] Easy sprint24:2094 / 168  
 34:0142 / 168  
 43:542 / 168  
 53:5617 / 168  
 63:542 / 168  
 73:542 / 168  
 83:542 / 168  
 9dnf  
 10dnf  
 113:531 / 168  
Sprint 13:2275 / 117  
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag 9:0623 / 128  
Vester Torup Sprint 11:3651 / 189  
(OCAD) Julkujärvi Ski O 38:2043 / 126  
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag 13:0891 / 118  
Fantasy OCAD-Nilmag 14:3534 / 135  
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag 17:34115 / 141  
(OCAD) Julkujärvi Ski O 29:1741 / 165  
 227:4629 / 198  
Fantasy sprint part 2 15:0354 / 151  
Fantasy sprint 13:1767 / 173  
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! 15:03101 / 183  
[OCAD]19881214 9:3788 / 216  
[OCAD] Kolsas 2 46:1752 / 170  
Natt park-ol (1) dnf  
[OCAD] Heponiemi middle 34:2566 / 204  
The moon sprint! 8:0271 / 203  
[OCAD] Ponsa, night 28:1880 / 148  
Planernaya Awards 15:1686 / 141  
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Long 64:5947 / 122  
OCAD - City/Forest 18:4867 / 182  
[R-OCAD] 6km 72:1034 / 107  
[random] 16:2151 / 145  
[random] micro-o 14:3454 / 136  
[OCAD] short distance 10:4270 / 186  
Bingo 29:0534 / 140  
[OCAD] Preview 16-days EVENT 15:34137 / 251  
[city-OCAD] amateur sprint 27:0870 / 190  
Skönvik Sprint 11:4895 / 203  
 29:5336 / 258  
 39:0810 / 258  
Japanese 35:4638 / 125  
[OCAD] Ponsa central 34:1085 / 175  
[OCAD] Orientshow Short Night 17:4081 / 168  
Route choice 3:1043 / 112  
Sörbo Cup 1,6km 15:3671 / 144  
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short 24:0688 / 168  
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 30:1452 / 160  
Another mess around race 5:338 / 84  
[OCAD] Orientshow NEW 26:1154 / 151  
dont get stuck in the fences dnf  
[OCAD] Ponsa2dnf  
[OCAD] Orientshow SuperFinal 16:0697 / 205  
[OCAD] Orientshow FINAL 29:2289 / 226  
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel 22:5471 / 235  
[OCAD] Overnmarka 10km! 97:0638 / 160  
[Ocad] Jokimäki 25:5858 / 208  
[Fantasy OCAD]River Valley 38:0940 / 130  
[OCAD] Brindisi City 26:1335 / 171  
Sprint 4:4043 / 156  
[OCAD] Källstorp 21:0097 / 192  
Omholt 35:4267 / 160  
Naked mustakorpi dnf  
Kokkovuori 43:2348 / 109  
[MAZE 2] 23:0314 / 106  
(rocad) Takamäki day3 46:2947 / 79  
(rocad) Takamäki day2 47:3051 / 93  
(rocad) Takamäki day1 dnf  
[OCAD] Gallipoli Oyvnds version 24:0052 / 174  
Back to randoms 37:0816 / 43  
[MAZE] Get out 35:513 / 121  
Fast Sprint 16:3475 / 164  
City Sprint 2 18:3170 / 151  
[CRAPocad] Sprint! 11:1932 / 118  
[OCAD] luc's city-sprint 23:2414 / 181  
fast sprint 8:2029 / 132  
[ROCAD] haljanen 30:1928 / 87  
[Ocad] Isorinne 22:03101 / 173  
Somerwick 14:5026 / 84  
[OCAD] Metsis-Middle 35:0372 / 136  
[Ocad]A Part of Lecce 10:5818 / 173  
ROCAD middle 43:0430 / 89  
[OCAD]middledistance 26:2939 / 161  
Eastern fell hill 18:0019 / 72  
[rnd Ocad] Munamäki Sprint 31:0378 / 137  
OCAD City Sprint 19:01128 / 155  
[FANTASY.OCAD] Väikemöller 9:4061 / 124  
[OCAD] Certovy Hlavy, middle233:1310 / 138  
hehehe good luck hehehe dnf  
Haukilampi Middle 28:4348 / 116  
sprint..it is not intro course 4:0274 / 121  
open orientering.. 19:5929 / 97  
[OCAD] Forsthaus Kühkopf 23:3682 / 155  
[OCAD_Urban] Godollo-Egyetem 8:0636 / 155  
 27:5561 / 204  
[OCAD] Just another random 34:0520 / 88  
[rdm OCAD] steep 48:0140 / 98  
[OCAD]Uaul Grond dnf  
Spring Cup Long Distance 53:4582 / 141  
Copley, 3,1 km 26:3519 / 79  
[OCAD] Fylleryd, city-forest 21:00131 / 182  
 2dnf  
 314:0522 / 230  
[OCAD] 30:5923 / 116  
[ROCAD] NT#19 40:4933 / 118  
[OCAD] Chinese map REDUCED 25:5855 / 161  
[OCAD] Chinese map 32:1765 / 172  
[OCAD] Grib skov, night 15:5028 / 160  
[Random OCAD] 40:2149 / 113  
Keihässalmi night dnf  
Tonttu night 45:2043 / 102  
Lyypekki 24:4156 / 164  
Mt.T dnf  
[OCAD] Maatialanharju (west) 23:0852 / 189  
okad sprint 9:3349 / 180  
longdistans+swim+sprint coourse 30:4021 / 66  
[Rnd OCAD] Neverland Sprint 18:4554 / 169  
Real Fast Course 3:2417 / 99  
Northern Boston State Forest 8:0626 / 125  
Winthropwic Brook, 5,3 km dnf  
Enjoy it 3! dnf  
Upper Ashlandton 12:0715 / 94  
Longdistans...FLAT dnf  
[OCAD} Fornanäs syd 16:1865 / 164  
[OCAD] Påtorp 14:2485 / 198  
[OCAD] Testical hill sprint. 17:1527 / 121  
[rdm OCAD] nordic-flat 34:5028 / 152  
[OCAD] Prebor Krcaku 2, sprint221:314 / 182  
 321:467 / 182  
[OCAD] Sprint: Nordanå 13:2030 / 191  
[rdm OCAD] short 21:5539 / 150  
[OCAD} Fornanäs 17:55103 / 234  
[OCAD] Sprint. 9:2320 / 189  
[OCAD] map test 13:2078 / 143  
[FUN_OCAD] Tzab 14:2653 / 122  
[OCAD] Prebor Krcaku238:4016 / 190  
[Random] Quick dnf  
Some course 33:0516 / 57  
[OCAD] Korkatti sprint 12:2440 / 173  
[CRAP_OCAD] IDRE short 28:1638 / 146  
Downhill 2:5122 / 146  
Climbing Champs 4:4231 / 160  
[OCAD] Just an easy sprint 15:5445 / 168  
[WOC05 middle] new middle 42:4448 / 161  
Jelsa o-løp 5:5277 / 140  
[OCAD] AGGEs sprint tour 22:2291 / 180  
[OCAD] Eggwald 22:5781 / 208  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short 20:5558 / 185  
[random] WHT 27:0538 / 81  
Hubertovo království 8:2720 / 171  
[OCAD] Bern Post Finance Sprint 24:0131 / 230  
Kudziwambuudzi sprint 12:0227 / 157  
[WOC04 middle] short 21:2138 / 178  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier 75:3173 / 150  
PMHSP - 3E 28:5240 / 92  
[Ocad] Suppa 26:1333 / 78  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier 24:2260 / 124  
[OCAD] Hovden Sprint 14:3542 / 99  
[Ocad] Hinoo I dnf  
[OCAD]Kärrtorp sprint 226:0269 / 149  
[OCAD]Kärrtorp sprint 7:3146 / 108  
[OCAD] Wonderful Swedish Map II dnf  
[Ocad] Randhill 23:3848 / 79  
[OCAD] random ocad again 30:2750 / 77  
[OCAD] Wonderful Swedish Map 32:5747 / 121  
[OCAD] Australian map 43:3048 / 104  
[Ocad] Random OCAD II 34:1131 / 85  
Street-O 14:1831 / 125  
Gumeracha Goldfields dnf  
 2dnf  
 330:2610 / 59  
  25:091 / 76  
[OCAD]Ammehjelpen 3-Day Sprint 18:4546 / 119  
[Ocad] RANDOM OCAD 27:0469 / 148  
Speedtest on road 8:2530 / 88  
 2dnf  
(OCAD) Short in WOC 2001 map228:2248 / 171  
OCAD - Lake Yocad Middle230:2229 / 96  
This one is stupid OLga29:0331 / 96  
14 min of mess dnf  
[OCAD] NÅS 13:2677 / 161  
Metsis-Sprint 19:1584 / 125  
(OCAD)Tenniskeskus Sprint 9:1332 / 136  
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 9:1746 / 146  
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks N1 24:3030 / 153  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Sprint 17:4575 / 141  
Candy Sprint 06 25:0425 / 101  
(ocad) PMHSP - 2E 11:0060 / 125  
(OCAD) Kauppi Golf 21:1618 / 120  
[OCAD] Vieciunai 14:0376 / 158  
[OCAD]The Forest day1 sprint 13:4765 / 158  
[OCAD] Harsa 25:0855 / 135  
Sodra Biskopsgarden 17:1644 / 143  
Black - Korpirintti (ocad) 14:0989 / 156  
Vehkakorpi Sprint 20:1236 / 137  
[Ocad] Turkia 17:4863 / 159  
[WOC03] new middle 51:0275 / 115  
Shig! 37:4220 / 50  
(OCAD) Siitama new Sprint 26:4378 / 139  
[Ocad] El Pozuelo 22:3436 / 128  
 2dnf  
Sprint 14 min213:381 / 67  
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn 27:4252 / 153  
Sprint 27:0359 / 88  
WOC03 Downhill 29:4260 / 131  
[Ocad] Archidona 31:4081 / 121  
 219:5346 / 145  
[OCAD] WOC03 new sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Easy Night 37:0120 / 70  
[OCAD] Fylleryd reborn 23:1965 / 144  
(OCAD) Dogtrack 2 12:53114 / 168  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Kirkkokallio 20:0376 / 176  
Great Heathberg Steeps2 (random) dnf  
[Ocad] NEW EDIT TEST 15:0890 / 151  
Great Heathberg Steeps (random) 27:1015 / 30  
[OCAD] S-chanf 25:1140 / 131  
(Ocad) ISRAEL MAP 11:0438 / 139  
CFOcad dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 415:3892 / 156  
 514:2560 / 156  
NT #17, I think 66:559 / 23  
Open for everybody 26:3213 / 31  
WTF??? 17:2410 / 34  
How well do you know MIT 2 3:484 / 60  
Repeated joke.2dnf  
Have you ever run on the map?237:1910 / 39  
Sprint 23:3021 / 61  
Williiamsville steeps 22:3519 / 35  
Kaalkorpi random dnf  
western ashland 11:5326 / 74  
Steep!! 26:0421 / 44  
gunstock 16:5451 / 166  
how well do you know MIT? 4:241 / 84  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 74:446 / 143  
 84:458 / 143  
To easy? 32:4921 / 41  
[Ocad] Australia Middle 43:3065 / 150  
[Ocad] Australia Sprint 14:46102 / 219  
Another map with water 33:1930 / 49  
Steep and Open 32:3624 / 56  
Better then the steep sprints 33:5627 / 68  
[OCAD] Fantasy sprint 20:1034 / 123  
Gamblers hill 10:0831 / 80  
Sprint 28:2420 / 45  
  16:1323 / 58  
Random2 33:059 / 33  
Random1 15:495 / 56  
milton sprint 15:4730 / 71  
medium orienterings race 28:5040 / 67  
[OCAD] Gallipoli 27:1923 / 170  
intro 00 3:249 / 86  
[OCAD]L.Bolleberget 38:2474 / 179  
sprint 27:2220 / 45  
[OCAD] Mödänge 15:3239 / 144  
Sprint 18:1829 / 53  
  dnf  
Agge Steep 38:4625 / 34  
Agges Steep 51:1016 / 39  
  15:5040 / 79  
[OCAD] Sätra dnf  
[OCAD]Steinbruch 12:4335 / 109  
[OCAD] Rockyland Fantasy dnf  
[OCAD] Blaafarveket 29:3761 / 123  
[OCAD] Brunesmoane 30:5230 / 108  
[OCAD] Furumo-Geithus 22:4023 / 120  
[OCAD] Furumo 17:3539 / 150  
[OCAD] City sprint 20:2459 / 124  
[OCAD] City Sprint 13:3337 / 179  
OCAD - Gump Forest 24:2239 / 104  
1 star race 17:4427 / 111  
 210:0318 / 149  
[Ocad] Ulvsta 17:5036 / 140  
[Ocad] Hillevik 33:4253 / 116  
[Ocad] Hällfors 46:2125 / 92  
[Ocad] Stenatjärnarna dnf  
[Ocad] Mödänge 21:4191 / 167  
Swim dnf  
Pomaria dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy night dnf  
Stavanger 7:0535 / 97  
Nice Course 45:0729 / 42  
 2dnf  
Steep Sprint 27:0624 / 42  
[Ocad]Island in bush 21:5570 / 125  
Northern Everett Park 33:3418 / 53  
Green keen 28:0635 / 51  
[Ocad]Kis Laz New course 19:1038 / 161  
Random (pritty easy) 32:5728 / 76  
[OCAD] Fantasy-Sprint 23:3359 / 131  
[OCAD] Mini Sprint 2 9:5086 / 154  
[OCAD] The Best Climber 2 11:3843 / 92  
WALK!!! 10:1924 / 80  
Sprint in WOC 2001 Sprint map 14:3164 / 196  
short middle dist 34:4810 / 30  
Sprint 17:5432 / 74  
easiest 31:2634 / 90  
[Random] 54:1523 / 48  
[OCAD] quick map 9:5497 / 135  
easy 10:3741 / 85  
 210:3742 / 90  
Easyer sprint 6:1423 / 91  
Easy sprint 12:1644 / 86  
Hard sprint 17:2244 / 74  
WOC 2001 map Sprint 4:4561 / 158  
Devils Hill Sprint 17:5657 / 140  
SKI O warning 47:0663 / 131  
Normal orientering 27:0216 / 57  
2nd of Nysse 5-days 62:2528 / 60  
[OCAD] Mini sprint 5:0661 / 144  
 2dnf  
 34:2438 / 237  
sidney sprinrt dnf  
[OCAD] Back to Kivimaasto 18:5985 / 162  
Hokus Pokus - Easy sprint 17:4044 / 77  
JAG VINNER! dnf  
[OCAD] The Best Climber 5:4673 / 123  
Winchesterberg - SprInt 23:4335 / 68  
Random sprint 22:0224 / 64  
1st of Nysse 5-days 26:4635 / 79  
SPRINT 12:2414 / 73  
I have always wanna know.. 20:3539 / 60  
[OCAD] Fantasy world1 41:2127 / 113  
Dark Desert 46:0620 / 47  
Ski O Julkujärvi dnf  
Siitama Short 27:0180 / 152  
intro 5:5521 / 60  
My first one 19:1530 / 59  
 2dnf  
test run 14:0736 / 70  
[OCAD] 4min sprint 4:5033 / 157  
[OCAD] Fantacy Middle 27:5830 / 123  
OCAD FRANCE SPRINT 18:0457 / 151  
L.R.S. #7 17:1450 / 80  
[OCAD] City-o 13:5482 / 149  
[OCAD] City-o (new map) 13:1134 / 147  
flats 26:3447 / 65  
 226:3448 / 70  
L.R.S. #6 15:1229 / 62  
 2dnf  
L.R.S. #5 16:3235 / 56  
[OCAD] Sandy Hills 26:4343 / 122  
L.R.S. #4b 17:2333 / 59  
Welcome back to CF Mats 16:3124 / 79  
[rnd] Steep middle244:3412 / 39  
L.R.S. #4 dnf  
L.R.S #3 12:0639 / 71  
Saarijarvi Short 21:0956 / 174  
L.R.S. #2 10:3126 / 83  
Leizer's Random Sprint #1 22:0032 / 73  
European swimming championchip 2 23:1816 / 74  
Julkujarvi Midle 23:2233 / 166  
Steep sprint 15:0120 / 61  
A nice one. 18:1422 / 74  
My first one. 33:1016 / 38  
Eurovision swimming contest dnf  
Blu feild 13:2459 / 87  
[rnd] Fairbanks londdle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Island-o 12:1014 / 115  
  dnf  
[OCAD] City sprint (old map) 17:5567 / 149  
[OCAD] Kiverio Short Micro-O 9:4845 / 135  
[OCAD] Kiverio Middle Distance 29:4736 / 127  
Back to Doctrack Sprint 15:3563 / 164  
 214:3147 / 193  
[OCAD] Kiverio Short Easy 9:1070 / 156  
Gunstock dnf  
North Winthrop (random) 25:0524 / 66  
[OCAD] Fantasy World1 - Long 68:4624 / 73  
[OCAD] Fantasy World1 - Sprint 22:4056 / 142  
[OCAD] Great Hill Sprint 17:2838 / 134  
Hill Sprint no something 26:0081 / 128  
Intro Course00 5:1715 / 63  
Virendra 14:4916 / 49  
My first sourse with RC? 35:5721 / 37  
[OCAD] Small hill sprint 13:5971 / 146  
[rnd] Easy Beaver Middle238:4510 / 45  
bad sprint....... 13:5958 / 80  
Please make some courses dnf  
SnowyLand [Random] 23:4941 / 87  
[OCAD] Fantasy-map 39:1924 / 94  
[Snowy Night Race] dnf  
I am not a retard Tynne 67:229 / 32  
[OCAD] Hathersage Moor 9:21107 / 157  
sprinttour [pray for snow] 20:1611 / 104  
Candide :) 37:0523 / 52  
[OCAD] just for fun 21:0736 / 145  
Micr-o 10:2355 / 114  
[OCAD] Testebo sprint 11:3659 / 160  
Fra 11:3424 / 82  
sprinttour [new trees] 22:2238 / 129  
Intro 21:4417 / 64  
packardboro dezert 58:5919 / 38  
[THE LONG NIGHT] dnf  
[OCAD] 3 Days of Portugal-3 52:2660 / 116  
steep?? 105:5812 / 28  
[OCAD] Labyrinth Pyramid 2 30:2240 / 123  
[Random] Night Race 22:2516 / 65  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Labyrinth Pyramid 13:2031 / 172  
Middle (Thomas) 41:4919 / 34  
[OCAD] 3 Days of Portugal-2 37:5589 / 158  
New Course at Thompson Island 19:4863 / 92  
 218:1663 / 115  
KONRING - SPRINT dnf  
OCAD Onemanrelay 12:5714 / 175  
sidney sprint 39:3215 / 54  
[Ocad] Stenatjänarna 20:2080 / 174  
Island Run (random) 75:3024 / 61  
[Random] Williams 125:1711 / 35  
Mount Halifax Middle 36:1518 / 61  
Steep short ! 30:5325 / 59  
[Random] Deanton Purchase dnf  
Steep middle ! 41:4623 / 43  
Englewoodberg long 56:4415 / 67  
Easy night sprint 27:5720 / 72  
Steep sprint ! 30:2740 / 74  
Walpoleburg random dnf  
short random 27:4014 / 68  
Tremont II 69:4017 / 55  
[OCAD] Högstorp 14:5822 / 207  
Sprint 9:2483 / 144  
Random 18:2446 / 87  
KONRING - Shortend Classic 86:3811 / 55  
Mount Mattanpanvilleville Range 32:3425 / 55  
Tremont dnf  
Sprint 9:1649 / 85  
Steep!! 20:0434 / 63  
dedetry 18:3025 / 65  
[Random] Mount Alewife 31:0923 / 57  
[Ocad] 3 Days of Portugal-1 16:4366 / 217  
Night random 48:3526 / 43  
Random middle dnf  
Night dnf  
[OCAD]Canalisation-O 24:5880 / 150  
World Orienteering Games 43:5224 / 79  
World Orienteering Games Day 2 27:3223 / 139  
World Orienteering Games Day 1 33:2041 / 151  
[OCAD]rasica better map 31:5969 / 139  
Summit 36:3433 / 57  
[Middle] :DD 67:0925 / 55  
[rnd] sprint 13:3713 / 76  
Spriiiiiiiiiiiiiniit ! 13:0226 / 63  
[OCAD] Fun by the river 23:0545 / 129  
[OCAD] Fantasy terrain 42:5266 / 112  
Short Random Race 33:3525 / 49  
[rnd] The dusk long2dnf  
[OCAD] Morlaco 86:2531 / 98  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
North Walthamberg Heights 42:2228 / 62  
1.1 sprint 20:2632 / 71  
[rdn] Bamboocha Sprint 22:0232 / 74  
 219:3718 / 82  
Run Ida, Run :) 13:1429 / 90  
[rnd] Reduced Long254:0713 / 43  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Saltcity II 16:4337 / 163  
 2dnf  
sprint battle 5:1919 / 62  
very easy 5:2418 / 55  
"Sprint" 138:4114 / 39  
[rnd] Middle "almost real"2dnf  
 344:347 / 97  
 4dnf  
for noobs dnf  
sidney 26:573 / 35  
hm... dnf  
easy 12:5119 / 51  
park sprint 25:2447 / 70  
Who have most luck in CF!!!!! dnf  
 2dnf  
CFEdit School 4: Medway 15:1245 / 93  
 214:2534 / 111  
 315:1557 / 111  
Sprint 18:1616 / 77  
... dnf  
[OCAD] Hillevik 29:4446 / 111  
Leizer look here dnf  
  51:1516 / 30  
[OCAD] Funforeveryone! 7:0468 / 141  
open sprint! 7:3229 / 87  
Longish random 65:5916 / 32  
BEAT THE PRO [-SPRINT-] 30:3939 / 116  
Walkertonville middle (random) 25:5434 / 50  
difficult middle dnf  
Test 2 dnf  
boooooring!! 28:4214 / 55  
Eliot-middle 34:5622 / 47  
[ocad] Tangen 20:1953 / 126  
Test 32:4517 / 48  
Old Savin - Short Middle 37:4927 / 61  
save the beaver 44:5514 / 36  
[OCAD] Saltcity 13:0517 / 169  
Middle 46:2213 / 33  
Middle Distance 45:1212 / 48  
[OCAD] Sprintmap dnf  
 217:1896 / 229  
nice middle dnf  
[OCAD] Night Training (long) 95:5925 / 58  
South Pembroke - Almost Short 42:0723 / 65  
Middle/Long 68:3421 / 37  
Kendalltown 53:3027 / 45  
Boring 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Night Sprint 2 14:5322 / 51  
CFEdit School 3: Kendalltown 23:4838 / 70  
Highland Sprint 2 18:1554 / 110  
[OCAD] Suppa terrain 13:1350 / 130  
[OCAD] Metsäkylä 23:3971 / 141  
CFEdit School 2: Pawtucket 35:2923 / 51  
CFEdit School 1: Atkinsonham 22:0426 / 87  
Boring dnf  
 2dnf  
Can anyone 12:5518 / 58  
thats now really my style dnf  
Highland Sprint Series 2 dnf  
 214:0437 / 139  
{-Random-} (sprint)219:2944 / 88  
are you really good? dnf  
 2dnf  
day 3 51:2517 / 39  
[OCAD] Mohed 15:2833 / 143  
Night Sprint 22:3741 / 65  
[OCAD] Rasica Middledistance 57:2039 / 140  
[OCAD] 3-Days 50:4178 / 110  
day 2 30:1530 / 50  
[Ocad] Sator-Magas dnf  
 242:3052 / 146  
MIT 3 20:1534 / 91  
Day one 31:3515 / 48  
Packard Short (random) 19:3919 / 71  
Everettwood Short (random) 15:4344 / 74  
 216:2253 / 82  
 315:3945 / 82  
 414:5620 / 82  
Salem Middle (random) 54:2732 / 54  
Bostonford [random] 46:1335 / 62  
 238:2723 / 73  
[OCAD]Satyricon Island Sprint 9:4466 / 138  
[OCAD] Marieborg 24:0088 / 162  
 219:0465 / 204  
middle 30:5214 / 53  
[OCAD] Archidona dnf  
 219:2978 / 204  
Porterland [random] 59:5428 / 53  
RUN RUN RUN!!! 21:2831 / 99  
!CF World Record! 59:0060 / 104  
terrible!!!!!! dnf  
MIT 2 21:2050 / 92  
little Sprint 11:008 / 110  
[Ocad] New Hungary Map 47:1879 / 155  
[OCAD] Mödänge 19:0270 / 155  
[OCAD] Fantasy long distance 64:5229 / 83  
[Random] Cambridgetowne 65:5722 / 49  
random map 10:0349 / 79  
Dont run the race I posted befor 6:2447 / 72  
thompson Island (new course) dnf  
 230:0423 / 48  
[OCAD] Hällfors 25:5492 / 169  
Desert Stone 6:4734 / 100  
[Random] 25:2852 / 73  
Hilly Random Map 36:1417 / 47  
OCAD Fantasy -Sprint 5 dnf  
 214:29113 / 185  
OCAD Mining District 2 35:1957 / 110  
OCAD Mining District 28:1361 / 166  
Random short 28:0030 / 65  
Random Middle dnf  
OCAD Fantasy -Sprint 4 12:1655 / 126  
OCAD Fantasy- Sprint 3 10:58108 / 151  
Sprint 8:5863 / 108  
Soon IF mesterskap?!? dnf  
 2dnf  
Everett 28:1446 / 101  
Williamstown Middle dnf  
OCAD Fantasy -Sprint 2 9:5539 / 145  
Dark Forest of Death 38:3271 / 97  
ONLY FOR FrOls!!26:3355 / 97  
Western tremont farm 45:4443 / 66  
Test25:2210 / 19  
OCAD-Fantasy - Sprint 22:4973 / 140  
Real Ocad Sprint 19:3254 / 134  
Steinbruch sprint!!! 12:2468 / 138  
3 days of ChS - Day 3254:1625 / 89  
 3dnf  
3 days of ChS - Day 2246:1446 / 100  
3 days of ChS - Day 1239:5357 / 99  
Long [Random]282:2713 / 28  
Jamie Hammer's Long Distance dnf  
Short Random 24:3820 / 47  
Middle - Random dnf  
[random] Sprint2dnf  
[OCAD] 3 dames and 1 knight s1269:1047 / 109  
Long distance2120:5420 / 52  
[OCAD]Ruchama part 2 31:2482 / 144  
"REVENGE" ON TC! :P dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] MICRO - O dnf  
mit230:0468 / 94  
[OCAD] 3-days234:1785 / 156  
[Random]232:1350 / 71  
 218:4651 / 93  
OCAD - too easy222:1783 / 177  
"Im bored" Sprint221:3751 / 82  
[OCAD] Ulvsta218:5188 / 199  
O-Ringen Stage 5 Chasing Start2146:4815 / 63  
[OCAD] Fylleryd229:1984 / 178  
Nostalgia 3214:4352 / 118  
[OCAD] 3-Days239:2067 / 141  
Suckers Lake211:4615 / 85  
[Random]217:2453 / 99  
Nostalgia 2248:5439 / 80  
Nostlgia 1 (fixed)221:3697 / 130  
Nostalgia 12dnf  
[OCAD] Ulvsta2dnf  
 317:0391 / 223  
Map2dnf  
 353:268 / 30  
mit223:3914 / 50  
Watertower sprint 3 20:5291 / 179  
My 4 Days (Finale)251:3610 / 36  
My 4 days (Day 3)287:5115 / 27  
My 4 days (day 2)251:3519 / 42  
My 4 Days (day1)2dnf  
long sprint!(i'm back)221:4228 / 101  
PK Style242:0245 / 91  
[OCAD] Valley 26:0915 / 114  
Suutarlampi dnf  
 228:1256 / 159  
1 dnf  
O-Ringen Stage 4 THIS ONE COUNTS 24:3641 / 113  
O-Ringen Stage 4 31:3419 / 63  
O-Ringen Stage 3 dnf  
 278:3522 / 64  
 3dnf  
O-Ringen Stage 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 366:3747 / 104  
 439:2836 / 104  
OCAD the turntable (night) dnf  
 239:1846 / 113  
O-Ringen Stage 1 67:0331 / 116  
Plymouth Forest - SprInt 31:3035 / 86  
[CRAP-ocad] 24:5748 / 105  
A little good old night training 37:5612 / 29  
[Crap-OCAD]Supersprint 12:1561 / 109  
 211:4475 / 144  
[Ocad]Kis-Laz Hungary 27:5546 / 118  
[Crap-OCAD]Micr-O 18:5636 / 90  
[CRAPocad] 11:2329 / 90  
[Crap-OCAD]Short 23:0038 / 71  
[OCAD] Marieborg, new course 32:4871 / 128  
Crap-O Sprint 25:1050 / 86  
[CRAP-ocad] 3:3967 / 100  
[Crap-OCAD]Fast Night-Sprint! 9:2141 / 75  
[Crap-OCAD]Sprint 11:3369 / 115  
crap-OCAD sprint FIXED 20:5952 / 91  
crap-OCAD sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
[CRAP-ocad] dnf  
 211:2830 / 115  
  dnf  
[crap-OCAD]Climbing School! 28:3841 / 92  
 222:1837 / 121  
[OCAD] Idre map (by LUC and C/O) 37:4787 / 135  
[OCAD] Fantasy 22:2856 / 111  
SHORT and tricky dnf  
 230:3130 / 107  
its worth running dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Uggaberg 19:2074 / 154  
[OCAD] Marieborg 30:4788 / 147  
 2dnf  
 321:3048 / 181  
BEAT THE PROs' [middle] dnf  
 2dnf  
IDRE is back to protect ta world 34:3092 / 151  
[crap-OCAD] desert sprint 25:17117 / 167  
a stony ocad 35:2690 / 120  
[OCAD] sprint216:2463 / 158  
[OCAD]Bohman 5-days, Day 5 prt 2 dnf  
[OCAD]Bohman 5-days, Day 5 prt 1 50:0167 / 123  
BEAT THE PROs' [SPRINT]2dnf  
BEAT THE PRO's [SHORT]226:3333 / 106  
Middle Chelsea Sprint 13:3267 / 103  
OCAD JWOC last training 73:56109 / 148  
[crap-OCAD] Up n Down2dnf  
sprint2dnf  
[OCAD] first sprint 18:3196 / 122  
[OCAD] Norrgårda, night dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[Ocad] Sprint! 12:08111 / 156  
#9 dnf  
sprinttour [once more]2dnf  
(Ocad) Fantasy dnf  
[OCAD] Sprint-> City and Forest 29:35122 / 157  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[OCAD] Rock Arena sprint217:3499 / 178  
Randomizer map 29:2263 / 118  
little and eaysy race---sprint 18:4094 / 147  
Italien ska vinna VM-guld29:2637 / 134  
Midsummer race - Part 2214:2765 / 87  
Midsummer race - Part 1242:2242 / 67  
OCAD JWOC TRAINING2dnf  
Little TEST (OCAD)24:0951 / 106  
Bowmantowne - Long2108:5116 / 36  
Cambridgeton Middle238:0080 / 96  
 325:2231 / 96  
Chelsea Middle (Long Middle)298:3316 / 56  
Desert Island Sprint213:4799 / 148  
Chelsea Long Championship2261:3321 / 61  
[OCAD]Night-Sprint222:2847 / 93  
[OCAD]Night-Micro222:5269 / 102  
Ocad-Sprint (Night)217:0376 / 147  
[OCAD]Sprint---->City Map210:31140 / 234  
[Ocad]Sprint on a map from Spain26:15124 / 225  
[OCAD] Glaubenbergpass Middle263:4773 / 161  
[OCAD] Glaubenbergpass- Intro218:3080 / 197  
[Ocad] Simplonpass Comeback223:4065 / 167  
[OCAD] Bohman 5-days, Day 3264:1857 / 104  
[OCAD]Kleivstua - Middle FIXED255:0393 / 136  
nice middle training261:1538 / 69  
Gunstock Night Race220:257 / 25  
[OCAD]Kleivstua Vol.2235:5697 / 150  
Manson Range2dnf  
[OCAD] le_bouveret SPRINT2dnf  
 324:2672 / 194  
[Ocad] Bircherewald Sprint212:08142 / 213  
yutygu 3:44132 / 200  
[OCAD] sprint aveyron217:00152 / 173  
Flat and Easy2dnf  
[OCAD] Sprint212:39150 / 227  
[OCAD] swiss JWOC quali. middle2dnf  
 397:35147 / 245  
OCAD-Sprint231:01141 / 200  
[OCAD]Årbogen2dnf  
sprint2dnf  
Middledstance #22dnf  
SPRINT229:3282 / 134  
[OCAD] WOC 04 Map Sprint216:01201 / 257  
Venice City-O247:33130 / 271  
Siitama Short 3261:03118 / 157  
Hill sprint 4?231:07102 / 142  
Vahajarvi North Sprint217:4696 / 146  

All races shown. View recent races.