Home
About CF
Screenshots
Free Demo
Order
Press
News
Multiplayer
Competitions
Discussion
Downloads
FAQ
CFEdit
OcadConvert
The Library
login:
pw:
Per
Country:
Sweden
Club:
Ronneby OK
Email:
you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:
152
Races Created:
2
Upload Limit:
6 mb (
?
)
Recent Races
Race Title
Rerun #
Time
Place
[OCAD_Urban] Godollo-Egyetem
12:16
111 / 155
[rdm OCAD] steep
dnf
[OCAD]Uaul Grond
62:42
91 / 161
[OCAD} Fornanäs syd
27:21
115 / 164
[OCAD] Påtorp
21:55
162 / 198
2
15:17
126 / 237
3
13:25
81 / 237
[OCAD} Fornanäs
23:03
143 / 234
2
19:27
139 / 291
Real map from Sweden
32:55
60 / 156
2
dnf
3
24:31
70 / 230
[Ocad] New Hungary Map
38:04
98 / 177
Hilly Supersprint 4
dnf
Rehoboth Pond
30:54
52 / 88
!Sprint!
19:38
120 / 169
Hilly Supersprint 3
14:40
54 / 88
D(e)P Grand-Prix "Short Sprint"
15:59
103 / 189
Sprint land 4
17:10
66 / 132
Sprint land 3
26:55
76 / 123
Jimmys 4-days. Day 1-Short
15:46
91 / 135
greendesert [sprint]
27:21
56 / 101
The CF Relay: LEG 1
26:56
75 / 146
Dogtrack Short Nov 2005
26:47
82 / 101
OCAD - Gump Forest Middle
36:21
63 / 90
Sprint.*Dark Controls*. OCAD.
12:10
62 / 149
SKB Sprint
21:23
66 / 91
Sprint
dnf
WOC 05 tr. map short distance
42:45
52 / 84
OCAD Map: Candy Sprint
33:40
62 / 130
Cheops (sprint)
14:18
92 / 120
2
11:49
55 / 201
OCAD map: Wood/park sprint
2
20:50
90 / 177
LABNES-Sarntal (real map)
29:34
88 / 134
300m suunnistus
2:27
41 / 109
Pomaria Sprint
15:13
61 / 96
Furlow Sprint
11:11
37 / 111
Arcegno
dnf
2
59:11
52 / 145
Sprint
21:46
32 / 68
19:21
65 / 88
13:20
69 / 100
Hultagölen
23:01
40 / 135
Daylesford North
dnf
2
27:53
52 / 115
Halifaxboroland-middle
69:26
33 / 49
Short Distance
14:22
50 / 98
sprint
14:16
65 / 94
LRACO Labyrinthe - course 2
19:57
56 / 108
sprint
26:43
57 / 71
Park-O
2
22:43
60 / 115
San Bernardino
69:11
52 / 100
Sprint 2
24:10
36 / 85
Sprint 1
29:30
58 / 131
LRACO Labyrinthe - course 1
2
14:29
92 / 153
New Dogtrack sprint
18:47
60 / 79
2
16:16
68 / 120
Blaafarverket, real map!
2
dnf
Linjev real
2
25:38
49 / 120
Ronneby Solhojden intro
5:04
4 / 121
Tremontburg Day 1 - Sprint
dnf
sprint
20:32
53 / 110
Brookline Middle
dnf
Hornliskogen
17:46
75 / 114
2
13:16
69 / 166
3
11:19
26 / 166
Siitama sprint
15:44
53 / 122
Norwoodborough
46:57
70 / 114
Auburntown River sprint
21:35
48 / 94
Sprint
4:54
62 / 118
Bedders World Cup Middle
dnf
Bedders World Cup Sprint
26:24
64 / 100
Punching test
2:46
45 / 116
South Hooksett-Middle
52:52
20 / 69
Eastern Pawtucket Sprint
17:17
40 / 97
Auburn "Steeps" Sprint Series #
10:27
34 / 105
Kelsey Kerridge Sprint 2
7:50
24 / 101
Easiest CF Course Ever
4:35
32 / 113
U/O British CF Sprint Champs
30:31
34 / 104
Forest Village middle
36:16
50 / 90
North Lechmerevilleton
111:41
37 / 64
Park-O
38:28
38 / 119
Forest Village sprint
dnf
2
12:20
65 / 176
3
11:59
56 / 176
BOSTENBERG MIDDLE/LONG
47:48
29 / 66
Arse
31:13
48 / 77
Northern Packardberg
dnf
RC
29:44
55 / 87
The Dell
27:41
55 / 94
Tappanton short middle
17:26
37 / 101
Tremontburg
24:18
53 / 85
Sprint
4:06
39 / 133
Speed test terrain
6:48
35 / 123
Speed test clear
4:06
3 / 128
Noretjern 2
27:31
55 / 117
2
20:03
23 / 168
Grafton Middle Distance
40:59
55 / 80
Les Aoles - day 1
11:28
41 / 104
Braintreeford sprint
12:20
46 / 94
Tappaton sprint
11:37
41 / 106
Pleasantland
40:58
40 / 74
Skrattan Park Sprint
2
11:27
85 / 138
Running Speed Test
8:46
54 / 92
Dark Side Of The Moon
14:17
47 / 94
Eastern Arlingberg National Park
21:07
41 / 76
Strandrace
19:16
54 / 96
Testrace
13:55
63 / 103
Erma challenge
40:18
45 / 76
Double Ford
42:04
74 / 93
Ashlandford Range
71:25
33 / 52
Upper Rethobothfield
22:50
41 / 92
Middle woodland
47:55
53 / 76
Sheffield Crucible
2
dnf
3
7:04
312 / 435
Open Srint
13:19
52 / 105
Southern Edina MIDDLE
45:00
36 / 60
Southern Edina LONG
115:43
28 / 45
chester
16:55
62 / 96
Hudsonburg cup 3
20:46
56 / 89
Great Rugglesfield Reservior
24:02
51 / 82
Bristolwood
46:23
54 / 70
Vattula Short
30:41
47 / 90
2
26:13
14 / 117
Vahajarvi Short
18:25
77 / 98
Tower Hill 2
2
24:54
70 / 102
Mattapan
40:53
40 / 67
Vahajarvi sprint
15:35
68 / 103
2
14:07
62 / 144
3
14:13
65 / 144
Eastern Stony
117:03
32 / 49
Old Hudston
35:37
55 / 78
My World
18:48
72 / 94
2
dnf
3
11:42
49 / 133
Watertower Sprint 2
dnf
Newbury
21:11
34 / 69
Watertower sprint
14:49
45 / 84
Furlowborough Middle
73:42
26 / 53
West Wonder
33:36
40 / 77
Wrenthamboro Route-Choice
16:42
33 / 82
Fultonford Steeps
62:01
44 / 67
Sprint Cup 2- stage 1
38:03
42 / 88
WOC Sprint 2001 H21
25:58
59 / 111
Dogtrack sprint 2
14:22
65 / 95
Chesterwick Sprint
dnf
Atlanta Park
11:19
61 / 97
Atlanta Hill
19:11
62 / 91
Troutberg Sprint
22:49
51 / 92
Dogtrack sprint
2
15:10
55 / 102
Tremont (2nd try...)
46:03
51 / 88
Central Grafton
78:36
59 / 78
All races shown. View
recent
races.