Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Long_cool_sprint | | 33:07 | 52 / 134 |
| |
[ocad] Vehkarinne | | 26:22 | 36 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Skatas Gotenborg | | dnf | | | |
Forest - hard | | 45:47 | 48 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Pass dal fuorn 2 | | 22:10 | 71 / 191 |
| |
Swiss Middle Weekend 02 | | 31:42 | 36 / 159 |
| |
Hard Night-O Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCADCFP]Assuncao P2M1 | | 50:48 | 48 / 95 |
| |
Seminaarinmäki | 2 | 26:24 | 129 / 187 |
| |
V-Cup 06 | | dnf | | | |
V-Cup 05 | | 25:29 | 52 / 135 |
| |
V-Cup 04 | | 29:01 | 78 / 154 |
| |
V-Cup 03 | | 48:42 | 69 / 142 |
| |
V-Cup 02 | | 32:17 | 86 / 189 |
| |
V-Cup 01 | | 19:15 | 99 / 238 |
| |
Knutsbo 2,9 km | | 29:07 | 71 / 153 |
| |
L@uri Pikakannu middle | | 25:30 | 44 / 159 |
| |
[Ocad] Australia Sprint!!!!!!!! | | 15:21 | 64 / 226 |
| |
L@uri's Jõulumäe forest sprint | | 18:56 | 89 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Aarschot BC Sprint | | 43:28 | 60 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] BC Sprint H21E | | 32:18 | 75 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Kunming-New | | 20:24 | 136 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD]Valgemetsa | | 31:14 | 90 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Gant ne | | 41:27 | 43 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Marchairuz long part 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gant nw | | 37:50 | 52 / 139 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S6 (Sprint) | | 25:51 | 76 / 160 |
| |
etappi ykkonen | | 48:01 | 54 / 124 |
| |
Putten 4,0 km | | 42:22 | 53 / 117 |
| |
Sahara-O-Cup | | 19:09 | 63 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Col du Marchairuz | | 63:19 | 74 / 154 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Urban 1st | | 24:10 | 63 / 199 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Urban 2nd | | dnf | | | |
CF Map Contest: Forest 1st | 2 | 40:18 | 88 / 228 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Forest 2nd | | 37:56 | 62 / 172 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Forest 3rd | | 45:06 | 77 / 187 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6 days S 5 (Long) | | 37:01 | 37 / 91 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Ski O 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] day 2 Fantasy 2.2 | | 25:57 | 66 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia NEW CONV.!!! | | dnf | | | |
Dansih: Forrest sprint | | 20:12 | 51 / 169 |
| |
Danish: Short/Long | | 57:46 | 71 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD]Lippukallio night | | 38:27 | 61 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] Lippukallio middle | | 40:08 | 72 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] 2 DAY EVENT | | 33:31 | 66 / 164 |
| |
| | 17:26 | 54 / 198 |
| |
Vester Torup, Short | | 17:07 | 86 / 211 |
| |
Rönnberget 2,1 km | | 29:46 | 77 / 173 |
| |
OCAD - Isokallio Kaustinen | | 27:44 | 65 / 175 |
| |
OCAD -Norway | | 25:54 | 51 / 160 |
| |
7 days - Stage 1 | | 23:57 | 65 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos | | 32:00 | 73 / 210 |
| |
(OCAD) Haukilampi Ski O | | 44:04 | 33 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD]-> Target MARS!!! | | 17:20 | 47 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Heponiemi middle | | 32:15 | 49 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa central | | 32:47 | 74 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow NEW | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vehoniemi | | 28:44 | 67 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Rosbomurskojan | | 20:58 | 123 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Hilleklack | | 17:39 | 123 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, city-forest | | 17:44 | 101 / 182 |
| |
[WOC04 middle] short | | 21:57 | 48 / 178 |
| |
[Ocad] Suppa | | 26:36 | 38 / 78 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | 65:39 | 43 / 83 |
| |
[Ocad] Hinoo I | | 16:53 | 30 / 106 |
| |
[Ocad] Random OCAD II | | 36:35 | 37 / 85 |
| |
Street-O | | 15:13 | 45 / 125 |
| |
[Ocad] RANDOM OCAD | | dnf | | | |
Speedtest on road | | 8:23 | 18 / 88 |
| |
(OCAD)Tenniskeskus Sprint | | 9:26 | 44 / 136 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi 3 Short | | 27:41 | 81 / 142 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama new Sprint | | 21:20 | 34 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Kirkkokallio | | 21:12 | 91 / 176 |
| |
[Ocad]Island in bush | | 24:03 | 74 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy-Sprint | | 23:23 | 58 / 131 |
| |
long sprint!(i'm back) | | 21:28 | 24 / 84 |
| |
PK Style | | 35:51 | 16 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD] Valley | | 25:16 | 7 / 114 |
| |
Suutarlampi | | 25:37 | 25 / 108 |
| |
OCAD the turntable (night) | | dnf | | | |
O-Ringen Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
Plymouth Forest - SprInt | | 18:13 | 15 / 86 |
| |
[CRAP-ocad] | | 8:56 | 19 / 105 |
| |
A little good old night training | | 35:20 | 10 / 29 |
| |
[Crap-OCAD]Supersprint | | 9:13 | 24 / 109 |
| |
[Ocad]Kis-Laz Hungary | | 24:28 | 22 / 118 |
| |
[Crap-OCAD]Micr-O | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:53 | 37 / 117 |
| |
[Crap-OCAD]Short | | 18:28 | 27 / 71 |
| |
Mausoleum (real map: Levin, CZ) | | dnf | | | |
[Crap-OCAD]Sprint | | 9:39 | 23 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre map (by LUC and C/O) | | 21:36 | 33 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy | | 20:33 | 18 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Uggaberg | | 17:48 | 68 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Marieborg | | 23:00 | 48 / 147 |
| |
IDRE is back to protect ta world | | 19:18 | 31 / 151 |
| |
[crap-OCAD] desert sprint | | 10:24 | 46 / 167 |
| |
a stony ocad | | 23:51 | 57 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] sprint | | 15:38 | 45 / 127 |
| |
BEAT THE PROs' [SPRINT] | | dnf | | | |
OCAD JWOC last training | | 31:34 | 34 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] first sprint | | 13:13 | 16 / 122 |
| |
[Ocad] Sprint! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 7:12 | 41 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint-> City and Forest | | 20:01 | 29 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Rock Arena sprint | | 12:24 | 37 / 159 |
| |
little and eaysy race---sprint | | 17:37 | 54 / 147 |
| |
OCAD JWOC TRAINING | | dnf | | | |
Little TEST (OCAD) | | 4:06 | 33 / 76 |
| |
[OCAD]Night-Sprint | | 21:24 | 36 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD]Night-Micro | | dnf | | | |
Ocad-Sprint (Night) | | 13:31 | 28 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint---->City Map | | 9:31 | 55 / 175 |
| |
[Ocad]Sprint on a map from Spain | | 5:51 | 86 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Glaubenbergpass- Intro | | 14:08 | 38 / 159 |
| |
[Ocad] Simplonpass Comeback | | 21:18 | 45 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Kleivstua - Middle FIXED | | 40:02 | 40 / 115 |
| |
[Ocad] Bircherewald Sprint | | 9:54 | 47 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] sprint aveyron | | 7:16 | 6 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]Fantasy - Night | | 18:19 | 47 / 96 |
| |
I'm So Fucking Evil | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-sprint | | 9:55 | 82 / 144 |
| |
OCAD-Sprint | | 15:55 | 73 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD]Årbogen | | 17:49 | 25 / 166 |
| |
Walkerberg flats | | 3:39 | 6 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 04 Map Sprint | | 18:08 | 172 / 210 |
| |
Klubbmästerskapet | | 33:27 | 7 / 50 |
| |
Sprint;) | | 20:14 | 25 / 112 |
| |
Konring - Spring | | 19:30 | 19 / 91 |
| |
Venice City-O | | 25:32 | 27 / 209 |
| |
Sprint in swamp | | 19:03 | 23 / 75 |
| |
Selma State Park | | 15:44 | 59 / 105 |
| |
Plymouth Heights, random night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sheffield Moor West | | 7:57 | 67 / 204 |
| |
Siitama Short 3 | | 22:57 | 54 / 130 |
| |
knoll sprint | | 5:12 | 29 / 122 |
| |
hole and boulders sprint | | 11:12 | 68 / 123 |
| |
Back to Angels Sprint | | 14:25 | 68 / 127 |
| |
Hill sprint 4? | | 20:54 | 31 / 124 |
| |
Kaleva church park about 3. | | 7:20 | 25 / 203 |
| |
Nice random, middle/sprint | | 29:23 | 29 / 76 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Green Clee | | 34:28 | 56 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD]Trash Overland (Fixed) | | 48:13 | 35 / 93 |
| |
Vahajarvi North Sprint | | 12:50 | 30 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD]Trash Middle | | 36:54 | 37 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD]Trash Sprint | | 17:56 | 43 / 134 |
| |
Day Competion, long, though | | 162:57 | 10 / 41 |
| |
[Ocad] Le Communal Middle | | 24:44 | 68 / 152 |
| |
[Ocad] Le Communal Sprint | | 12:48 | 66 / 205 |
| |
Devils Hill Sprint | | 18:23 | 43 / 158 |
| |
Vahajarvi sprint | | 16:58 | 42 / 175 |
| |
WOC 2001 map, middle | | 32:11 | 39 / 189 |
| |
Compass Training | | 20:08 | 9 / 41 |
| |
[OCAD]Högstorp, new course | | 14:19 | 36 / 193 |
| |
Night Training #5 | | 41:22 | 11 / 30 |
| |
Sprint, random | | 9:54 | 39 / 111 |
| |
Night Training #2 | | dnf | | | |
Night Training #1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Högstorp, fixed | | 12:48 | 63 / 218 |
| |
[sprint tour] flx and eddie | | 18:26 | 16 / 117 |
| |
Fantasy [OCAD] Sprint | | 35:46 | 43 / 123 |
| |
Ultralong Distance - Konring | | 97:20 | 9 / 36 |
| |
Sprintrace | | 18:01 | 24 / 62 |
| |
Haweswood random | | 32:55 | 17 / 43 |
| |
The Great Challenge | | 24:44 | 10 / 60 |
| |
[OCAD] Contour onlyish | | 20:19 | 71 / 146 |
| |
do you dare? | | 40:21 | 7 / 31 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Island II fixed | | 23:56 | 46 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Island | | 30:17 | 28 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] bordeaux forest sprint | | 9:58 | 44 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Ruotila | | 14:04 | 35 / 187 |
| |
sprinttour [get horny again] | | 18:22 | 28 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Sprint | | 24:19 | 36 / 111 |
| |
[Ocad] Simplonpass West | | 18:18 | 47 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Kolsas NEW!!! | | 32:40 | 38 / 150 |
| |
Walker Lake, random, night | | 20:14 | 27 / 72 |
| |
Upper Chelseatown, middle | | 34:07 | 25 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD] toskocelo | | 20:52 | 70 / 188 |
| |
Spruce Sprint | | 18:14 | 33 / 124 |
| |
[intro] blääähh sprint | | 16:25 | 65 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre champs middle | | 30:17 | 55 / 196 |
| |
fields sprint | | 9:01 | 51 / 126 |
| |
Village/Sombero Night-O | | dnf | | | |
Sprint, Old Riverside | | 16:57 | 32 / 147 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD flx4nw | | 34:07 | 33 / 118 |
| |
[Ocad] New Hungary Map | | 32:52 | 75 / 177 |
| |
Atkinson Random | | 40:33 | 20 / 66 |
| |
Melville Caves | | dnf | | | |
Hepburn | | 29:43 | 24 / 126 |
| |
My first one | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre champs - short | | 21:04 | 49 / 250 |
| |
Fellberg Sprint | | 22:20 | 34 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD]Hissö, real map | | 28:53 | 51 / 206 |
| |
manycontrolsprint | | 13:04 | 27 / 129 |
| |
Open Opens short | | 23:50 | 38 / 84 |
| |
Open opens Sprint | | 16:03 | 66 / 115 |
| |
No Idea! | | 7:46 | 22 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Klackhult, night | | 33:11 | 37 / 106 |
| |
birdflue | | 25:00 | 8 / 62 |
| |
supersprint | | dnf | | | |
Supersprint | | 9:06 | 23 / 93 |
| |
Supersprint. | | 11:37 | 39 / 130 |
| |
TeekSu Sprint | | 17:27 | 48 / 160 |
| |
short sprint | | 6:32 | 46 / 104 |
| |
Sprint | | 8:24 | 34 / 96 |
| |
sprint | | 8:18 | 36 / 109 |
| |
dd | | 12:29 | 25 / 77 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD flx4sw | | 38:03 | 42 / 76 |
| |
Dogtrack Sprint again | | 16:35 | 22 / 171 |
| |
Niddre Masters Middle 2 | | 50:05 | 13 / 56 |
| |
[OCAD] kokkila - new course | | 30:10 | 48 / 138 |
| |
Tormestorps-Sprinten ^^ | | 13:55 | 60 / 122 |
| |
WOC 2001 map - short | | 22:00 | 32 / 166 |
| |
Lower Pembrokeham Gorge | | dnf | | | |
Chelseaton | | 40:34 | 14 / 69 |
| |
Just a random map... | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 3:43 | 82 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD]Klackhult, real map | | 27:42 | 83 / 148 |
| |
Niddre Masters Middle | | 57:28 | 18 / 61 |
| |
Thomas Trainingcamp: Comps. | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy OCAD Catterick Revised | | 29:22 | 49 / 133 |
| |
Thomas Trainingcamp: Night-o | | 46:24 | 18 / 66 |
| |
Watertower sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
fun, fun, fun 2 | | 11:01 | 7 / 126 |
| |
Thomas Trainingcamp:up and down | | 18:51 | 33 / 90 |
| |
PK'S 3 Days:Day 2 | | 18:22 | 30 / 125 |
| |
[random] 50-50 short | | 24:17 | 13 / 86 |
| |
[Ocad] Koplalo Middle | | 25:32 | 28 / 136 |
| |
[Ocad] Koplalo Sprint | | 13:54 | 88 / 179 |
| |
SPRINT | | 16:44 | 32 / 135 |
| |
OCAD Catterick West Sprint 1 | | 41:33 | 28 / 108 |
| |
Thomas Trainingcamp: Kontr.plock | | 22:41 | 52 / 130 |
| |
Thomas Trainingcamp: Routes | | 21:26 | 30 / 153 |
| |
Quincyford long | | dnf | | | |
Shermantowne forest. Day 1 | | 42:54 | 20 / 50 |
| |
Southern Luther | | 65:33 | 12 / 59 |
| |
Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Day 1, sprint | | 5:34 | 40 / 176 |
| |
OCAD Catterick East Sprint 1 | | 29:20 | 32 / 104 |
| |
OCAD Kolsas Test | | 13:56 | 110 / 183 |
| |
A randomizer map | | 12:14 | 37 / 99 |
| |
Metsäkylä night | | 57:20 | 36 / 91 |
| |
OCAD Kallerbro Forest Sprint | | 24:30 | 42 / 139 |
| |
Metsäkylä new sprint 1 | | 22:44 | 78 / 203 |
| |
(OCAD) Mt. Red Fox | | 24:44 | 41 / 127 |
| |
OCAD Maltham Forest | | 36:21 | 44 / 132 |
| |
RANDOM Booring map!!! | | dnf | | | |
OCAD- Happy Easter 2 Sprint | | 12:17 | 81 / 221 |
| |
Welcome to the Selma Farm | | dnf | | | |
Norwood Township | | 36:53 | 35 / 120 |
| |
Noorwood State Park | | 11:20 | 23 / 148 |
| |
Bowmanburg Cliffs | | 12:46 | 14 / 160 |
| |
Fun,Fun,Fun | | 8:57 | 27 / 146 |
| |
The Sprint | | 8:09 | 36 / 144 |
| |
[random] torah's short race | | 20:24 | 23 / 137 |
| |
OCAD - Happy Easter | | 10:49 | 56 / 196 |
| |
PK's 3 days Day 1 | | 21:36 | 38 / 118 |
| |
OCAD Streams 2 | | 24:33 | 40 / 151 |
| |
Martinswood Window | | 14:37 | 49 / 129 |
| |
Fell | | 61:32 | 14 / 60 |
| |
butler green have a go! | | 31:08 | 18 / 46 |
| |
butler brown just a try! | | 44:53 | 28 / 63 |
| |
Eliot | | 15:34 | 27 / 137 |
| |
[Ocad]Piilola | 2 | 40:32 | 84 / 206 |
| |
Random Map Dutch CF Comp 2-3 | | 52:21 | 24 / 81 |
| |
OCAD Map Dutch CF Comp 2-2 | | 45:58 | 41 / 135 |
| |
Random Map Dutch CF Comp 2-1 | | 50:41 | 34 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] Boulder Sprint II | | 15:15 | 56 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Bouldet Sprint I | | 18:02 | 81 / 204 |
| |
South Dean Gorge | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Only Contours | | 31:18 | 39 / 138 |
| |
Mattapanville | | 17:12 | 16 / 151 |
| |
a randomizer night! | | 36:26 | 22 / 56 |
| |
Konring courses | | 18:56 | 27 / 113 |
| |
(OCAD) - Prologue | | 13:58 | 90 / 224 |
| |
Auburnham RANDOM | | 45:59 | 30 / 71 |
| |
Random Street-O | | 6:57 | 32 / 225 |
| |
... | | 8:40 | 51 / 121 |
| |
SkräckblandadFörtjusning #1 | | 44:31 | 17 / 64 |
| |
[OCAD]Nipunmaki Short | 2 | 21:25 | 32 / 232 |
| |
[OCAD] Hurma II | | 32:10 | 81 / 187 |
| |
Another long sprint | | 32:34 | 23 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint in Spain | | 12:19 | 44 / 241 |
| |
Fantasy city map | | 22:12 | 64 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Juopperi Short | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 24:12 | 82 / 238 |
| |
Long sprint | | 24:54 | 46 / 119 |
| |
My OCAD sprint! | | 6:49 | 75 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD]Fylleryd, new course | | 12:49 | 113 / 227 |
| |
A randomizer map!!! | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Gruenholz knonau | | 27:11 | 57 / 145 |
| |
Spring cup Classic - Grib skov | | dnf | | | |
Middle Wellingtonford, SPRINT | | 12:15 | 68 / 162 |
| |
Easter Time 3 | | 10:41 | 37 / 139 |
| |
Easter Time 2 | | 20:36 | 27 / 112 |
| |
Easter Time 1 | | 12:11 | 29 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Deathwood Forest Middle | | 31:00 | 47 / 175 |
| |
Swedish Open Sprint Stage 5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Central Park of Hamina | | 12:45 | 111 / 205 |
| |
Old Cambridgeburg Park | | 37:36 | 12 / 76 |
| |
OCAD-Swedish Open Night Stage1 | | 12:34 | 57 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Hurma | | 29:13 | 61 / 208 |
| |
Lakerintti | | 23:14 | 47 / 103 |
| |
OCAD-Swedish Open Sprint Stage4 | | 13:02 | 34 / 180 |
| |
[Ocad] France Sprint!!!!! | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Martinswood Night 2 | | 17:50 | 54 / 114 |
| |
OCAD - Hulthojden sprint FIXED | | 29:00 | 49 / 166 |
| |
(OCAD)Salouf Short | | 28:34 | 83 / 172 |
| |
OCAD - Hulthojden SO - Intro | | 10:39 | 67 / 196 |
| |
OCAD-Gimme Coke | | 8:55 | 59 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD]Fantasy Day2:Middle | | 46:36 | 60 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Suppa Sprint | | 16:53 | 41 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] - Park SPrint | | 39:37 | 72 / 194 |
| |
Slovenia Sprint | | 13:28 | 58 / 239 |
| |
OCAD-Swedish Open Sprint Stage3 | | 16:31 | 43 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint II | | 11:22 | 65 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint I | | 13:21 | 108 / 216 |
| |
OCAD Map Dutch CF Comp 1-2 | | 28:04 | 45 / 153 |
| |
Random Map Dutch CF Comp 1-1 | | 35:41 | 29 / 122 |
| |
Real ocad map from France | | 3:31 | 68 / 223 |
| |
[Ocad] Great Britan short | | 18:16 | 58 / 215 |
| |
Highland Sprint 18 (OCAD style) | | 6:13 | 79 / 214 |
| |
Fast Sprint | | 2:39 | 32 / 162 |
| |
Totally race fun! | | 17:10 | 62 / 140 |
| |
Langelandsfjellet (Sprint) | | 24:00 | 55 / 136 |
| |
liten øy | | 3:24 | 46 / 182 |
| |
OCAD - Swedish Open Sprint st.2 | | 16:28 | 38 / 211 |
| |
Hamptonfield middle | | 37:20 | 21 / 96 |
| |
Swedish Open Sprint - Stage 1 | | 10:15 | 59 / 228 |
| |
Scottish Real Map Sprint | | 19:34 | 108 / 204 |
| |
Newest Mitmap | | 17:14 | 54 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, real map | | dnf | | | |
Little Alewife | | dnf | | | |
Ardales sprint | | dnf | | | |
Middle Atkinson | | dnf | | | |
A New PK Style | | 57:49 | 13 / 89 |
| |
OCAD Amsterdamse Duinen | | 13:24 | 40 / 190 |
| |
OCAD Stonah Hills | | 21:39 | 35 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 01 new course | | 46:39 | 55 / 215 |
| |
OCAD Just a little one ... | | 19:11 | 54 / 126 |
| |
Contour Only | | 16:36 | 46 / 153 |
| |
Here's the randoms! | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - The great race 2 | | 9:11 | 20 / 145 |
| |
OCAD - The great race 1 | | 12:30 | 52 / 140 |
| |
little OCAD Sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Fantasy Park | | 10:04 | 90 / 165 |
| |
Maatialanharju | | 28:20 | 72 / 194 |
| |
OCAD-Idre (SWE) Stage 2 | | 16:25 | 17 / 181 |
| |
Tiny OCAD Mini Sprint | | 15:30 | 64 / 187 |
| |
OCAD Junior Cup #2# | | 13:47 | 48 / 153 |
| |
OCAD Junior Cup "1" | | 11:54 | 20 / 207 |
| |
The PK Sprint | | 12:03 | 70 / 155 |
| |
OCAD Planina | | 23:59 | 70 / 158 |
| |
Random map anno 1960! | | 19:12 | 73 / 146 |
| |
RR | | 16:20 | 16 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD] Kivimaasto II, sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD DELUXE | | 20:34 | 38 / 121 |
| |
OCAD fantasy - Streams | | 17:22 | 65 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Kivimaasto | | 23:36 | 60 / 165 |
| |
Highland Sprint 17 | | 14:52 | 58 / 115 |
| |
Contour only | | 17:55 | 33 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 01 short quali | 2 | 33:58 | 99 / 248 |
| |
SALOUF intro(Ocad) | | 12:59 | 98 / 215 |
| |
ocad Minimap series 3 | | 9:44 | 50 / 155 |
| |
ocad Minimap series 2 | | 4:08 | 19 / 140 |
| |
ocad Minimap series 1 | | 3:22 | 98 / 183 |
| |
OCAD Halsen Dunes Sprint 1 | | 21:49 | 49 / 136 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 5 | | 12:47 | 85 / 165 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 4 | | 8:46 | 87 / 160 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 3 | | 7:28 | 68 / 164 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 2 | | 8:52 | 79 / 184 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 1 | | 9:53 | 91 / 198 |
| |
OCAD EXTREME #2# | | 16:48 | 36 / 129 |
| |
OCAD-EXTREME #1# | | 13:20 | 37 / 158 |
| |
OCAD-sprint | | 9:07 | 40 / 176 |
| |
OCAD - Night minirace | | 9:43 | 71 / 134 |
| |
TinyOcad #1 | | 7:09 | 34 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] sprint 2 Stratton Wood | | 18:56 | 52 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Stratton Wood | | 12:59 | 147 / 210 |
| |
Le Pas des Boeufs - sprint | | 17:42 | 94 / 227 |
| |
La Quillane - middle 2 | | 32:33 | 56 / 167 |
| |
La Quillane - middle | | 31:29 | 49 / 192 |
| |
Alewife Sprint | | 20:30 | 29 / 141 |
| |
Sprint Micro | | 13:14 | 72 / 154 |
| |
[Ocad] Fantasy Sprint 2 | | 4:31 | 38 / 195 |
| |
[Ocad] Fantasy Sprint | | 9:46 | 69 / 220 |
| |
Black, too Black! muhahahahahaha | | 32:48 | 65 / 208 |
| |
open,funny and short sprint | | 8:35 | 111 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD] day2 [short1] | | 18:19 | 65 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] day1 [sprint] | | 14:25 | 112 / 228 |
| |
Tiny OCAD sprint | | 12:01 | 101 / 294 |
| |
Desert sand | | dnf | | | |
Route test G.K Lake | | 25:27 | 38 / 118 |
| |
Ashlandford Sprint | | 14:02 | 57 / 148 |
| |
Middledistance 2 | | dnf | | | |
Hello little fellow!! | | 24:41 | 53 / 98 |
| |
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 3 | | 3:00 | 54 / 127 |
| |
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 2 | | 1:47 | 59 / 121 |
| |
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 1 | | 4:28 | 53 / 120 |
| |
short and easy | | 6:22 | 42 / 141 |
| |
sprint | | 12:33 | 64 / 129 |
| |
ocad srint fixte | | 10:08 | 87 / 175 |
| |
Ocad - golden sprint (2) | | 19:11 | 59 / 167 |
| |
Ocad - golden sprint (1) | | 21:02 | 73 / 196 |
| |
OCAD - Silver sprint (2) | | 29:14 | 99 / 165 |
| |
Real sprint! | | 9:48 | 40 / 158 |
| |
East Charlestown | | 14:19 | 50 / 107 |
| |
Ocad - silver sprint (1) | | 18:44 | 62 / 185 |
| |
Random map, 3km, routechoises | | dnf | | | |
ehhhhhhhhhhhh | | dnf | | | |
Winter-sprint | | 11:15 | 18 / 129 |
| |
moyenne dist facile | | 29:59 | 30 / 85 |
| |
Eastern Everettfield Middle | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Sprint | | 17:14 | 44 / 117 |
| |
TheChristmasRace | | 17:44 | 25 / 83 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Night | | 38:20 | 35 / 126 |
| |
Northern Ashland | | 23:12 | 44 / 67 |
| |
Landes - Ocad sprint | | 22:26 | 143 / 209 |
| |
my first sprint | | 17:52 | 40 / 100 |
| |
OCAD-Sprint | | 13:37 | 42 / 109 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Ettap 1 | | 36:36 | 96 / 201 |
| |
OCAD-Sprint | | 7:14 | 59 / 121 |
| |
OCAD | | 24:54 | 35 / 106 |
| |
Snowy sprint | | 23:05 | 28 / 80 |
| |
Huuhkaja II | | 15:59 | 33 / 110 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix WarmUp | | 19:23 | 42 / 87 |
| |
Huuhkaja | | 16:52 | 46 / 116 |
| |
Ocad Fantasy 3 | | 35:11 | 30 / 94 |
| |
Longdistance | | dnf | | | |
Ocad Fantasy 2 | | 11:52 | 48 / 122 |
| |
Ocad Fantasy | | 8:05 | 70 / 136 |
| |
Lovely ride 2 | | 59:08 | 20 / 41 |
| |
Lovely ride 1 | | 22:29 | 38 / 91 |
| |
1000 m terrain | | 6:38 | 25 / 105 |
| |
Skien OK supersprint | | 4:09 | 74 / 115 |
| |
parko Kristiansand | | dnf | | | |
scandinavian sprint | | 11:48 | 39 / 105 |
| |
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 3) | | 15:00 | 48 / 123 |
| |
Snowyville | | 29:33 | 79 / 130 |
| |
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 2) | | 9:02 | 56 / 142 |
| |
Economy Class | | 23:25 | 55 / 85 |
| |
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 1) | | 11:48 | 84 / 168 |
| |
Sprint race | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [12] | | dnf | | | |
Park O Sprint 2 | | 16:15 | 46 / 124 |
| |
Night fox | | dnf | | | |
Isfallet Antarctica 2 | | 10:29 | 39 / 121 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Punching Sprint | | 11:06 | 99 / 131 |
| |
Who's the best climber in CF? | | 3:52 | 79 / 128 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint [OCAD] | | 15:52 | 51 / 130 |
| |
Ocad Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Woodburg Sprint | | 10:23 | 52 / 117 |
| |
OCAD: Genk Sportcentrum 2 | | 20:58 | 43 / 126 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Middel [OCAD] | | 24:37 | 50 / 127 |
| |
OCAD: Genk Sportcentrum | | 16:07 | 58 / 161 |
| |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 4-Night | | 29:42 | 39 / 87 |
| |
[final] long (middle) | | 38:58 | 24 / 70 |
| |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 3-Short | | 16:10 | 76 / 122 |
| |
sprint tour [final] | | 12:54 | 48 / 95 |
| |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 2-Middle | | 20:20 | 77 / 115 |
| |
No more mister nice guy | | 38:09 | 40 / 72 |
| |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 1-Short | | 12:47 | 39 / 135 |
| |
Isfallet Antarctica (real map) | | 12:34 | 95 / 177 |
| |
another random middle | | dnf | | | |
Short Distance | | 23:08 | 45 / 105 |
| |
OCAD: National Park (Classic) | | 47:35 | 74 / 140 |
| |
Formel 1 | | 7:29 | 102 / 152 |
| |
Short Winter-race | | dnf | | | |
OCAD- Eastern Gorge new try | | dnf | | | |
Graftonham Pond | | 52:53 | 39 / 70 |
| |
Random Map - Snowy | | 53:09 | 33 / 63 |
| |
OCAD- Eastern Gorge | | dnf | | | |
Short experience | | 31:01 | 55 / 94 |
| |
Middle experience | | 37:25 | 37 / 76 |
| |
Kenttown Cliffs | | dnf | | | |
Långa natten | | dnf | | | |
Lower Longwoodtowne Woods Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
Real map: Short sprint | | 11:44 | 80 / 173 |
| |
Park O Sprint | | 12:17 | 74 / 171 |
| |
sprint tour [1] | | 23:31 | 49 / 143 |
| |
Tappanfield - long middledist. | | 75:46 | 35 / 65 |
| |
greendesert [sprint] | | 23:25 | 42 / 101 |
| |
OCAD- Sommerfield | | 20:40 | 70 / 132 |
| |
ANALOG [sprint] | | 17:51 | 44 / 107 |
| |
Tappan RACE | | dnf | | | |
Wrentham hills | | dnf | | | |
OCAD: Fantasy Forest (Middle) | | 33:23 | 73 / 123 |
| |
Sprint-O | | 11:32 | 59 / 111 |
| |
middle2 | | dnf | | | |
middle | | dnf | | | |
Sprint! | | dnf | | | |
Pimp My Race - Hoolla!! | | dnf | | | |
LSNP-Middle | | dnf | | | |
Medeldistans | | 39:31 | 28 / 54 |
| |
Salem 2-days | | 18:58 | 60 / 97 |
| |
Ocad-sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD- Aburnton Steeps | | 24:06 | 65 / 108 |
| |
funmap | | 9:10 | 54 / 93 |
| |
tricky short | | dnf | | | |
wethill sprint | | 15:38 | 57 / 104 |
| |
1 control | | 43:49 | 17 / 49 |
| |
Short Controlrun | | 16:26 | 48 / 91 |
| |
OCAD - Gump Forest Sprint | | 33:16 | 51 / 101 |
| |
random middle 1 | | 53:52 | 26 / 62 |
| |
Les Drives - Sprint | | 18:32 | 65 / 136 |
| |
600m Orienteering | | 4:58 | 64 / 161 |
| |
Auburn | | dnf | | | |
Walkerland Day 7 | | 19:32 | 51 / 91 |
| |
Walkerland Day 5 | | 7:33 | 49 / 110 |
| |
Walkerland Day 4 | | 77:58 | 26 / 60 |
| |
Walkerland Day 3 | | 11:43 | 63 / 103 |
| |
Walkerland Day 2 | | 21:26 | 75 / 108 |
| |
Walkerland Day 1 | | 7:52 | 79 / 126 |
| |
my FIRST :S (short) | | dnf | | | |
OCAD: Pevi's fast sprint | | 12:27 | 92 / 171 |
| |
Cousin of the nice guy | | 25:20 | 48 / 88 |
| |
Mister nice guy | | 34:57 | 50 / 83 |
| |
super sprint | | 8:38 | 71 / 138 |
| |
OCAD Skutberget - Karlstad | | 39:39 | 99 / 149 |
| |
OCAD-South Brisony Middle | | dnf | | | |
The CF Relay: LEG 2 - New try | | 44:41 | 77 / 118 |
| |
Winchesterborough Woods Short | | 45:39 | 21 / 87 |
| |
Bristolfieldton Middle | | 30:33 | 46 / 88 |
| |
Sherman circle Sprint | | 11:52 | 27 / 127 |
| |
Sherman Night | | 10:59 | 26 / 86 |
| |
Sherman Sprint | | 13:51 | 63 / 119 |
| |
The Horror Race II | | dnf | | | |
Ever Night | | 10:30 | 38 / 87 |
| |
short | | 8:24 | 35 / 87 |
| |
I2 Garnisonen Karlstad | | 19:12 | 104 / 161 |
| |
Real map from Tyrstugan! | | 33:22 | 83 / 142 |
| |
OCAD-Alacia Short | | 22:37 | 81 / 146 |
| |
Real Swiss Map Middel | | 42:33 | 76 / 145 |
| |
Ocad Map: classic | | 66:42 | 45 / 101 |
| |
Average middle distance | | dnf | | | |
The CF Relay: LEG 1 | | 26:41 | 72 / 146 |
| |
Sprint | | 14:22 | 62 / 106 |
| |
Short Sprint | | 9:48 | 95 / 128 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
Revere State Park Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
Northern Porter | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-Southern Bowmanfield | | 31:07 | 27 / 122 |
| |
Ocad-map | | 17:57 | 72 / 150 |
| |
warren hill | | 20:40 | 75 / 109 |
| |
West Felltown Hill Day 3 | | 59:30 | 26 / 65 |
| |
West Felltown Hill | | 36:31 | 54 / 77 |
| |
West Felltown Hill Day 1 | | 25:56 | 79 / 113 |
| |
well night | | 27:05 | 46 / 94 |
| |
OCAD-Old Capentown Night-O | | 27:38 | 43 / 85 |
| |
Azzurro-Corta | | 24:28 | 33 / 126 |
| |
OCAD- Lower Newton Steeps | | 26:06 | 61 / 116 |
| |
Pawtuckyfield Lake Middle | | 29:06 | 55 / 74 |
| |
Upper Riversidewick | | dnf | | | |
Ishavet-West | | 8:37 | 49 / 146 |
| |
SFB Middle | | dnf | | | |
Auburnton Sprint | | 13:07 | 88 / 130 |
| |
Middle distance Griggs Range | | 76:10 | 33 / 69 |
| |
Real map: Short Sprint | | dnf | | | |
LO-Sprinten | | 16:08 | 88 / 120 |
| |
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 3 | | 14:25 | 53 / 112 |
| |
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 2 | | 14:34 | 103 / 130 |
| |
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 1 | | 15:34 | 89 / 145 |
| |
sprint | | dnf | | | |
Micr.o | | 12:38 | 34 / 129 |
| |
Hot-Sprinten! | | 23:36 | 110 / 147 |
| |
Northern Walker Long | | dnf | | | |
random middle | | 35:57 | 47 / 89 |
| |
Short-distance | | 33:40 | 43 / 75 |
| |
Sprint for it! | | 20:56 | 68 / 164 |
| |
north | | 18:24 | 62 / 102 |
| |
Random Map: CF Edit Demo | | 42:30 | 45 / 77 |
| |
Old Capen Sprint | | 16:05 | 59 / 101 |
| |
MICRO-O | | 32:48 | 46 / 88 |
| |
Capen Bluff :D | | 18:39 | 40 / 101 |
| |
Classic pineforest race | | 57:50 | 60 / 101 |
| |
OCAD - Orient Island Middle | | 27:26 | 66 / 109 |
| |
OCAD Map | | 11:54 | 84 / 114 |
| |
LITCHFIELD Route choice | | 12:26 | 60 / 101 |
| |
Ishavet East | | 23:11 | 86 / 128 |
| |
CF SwissChamp Night | | dnf | | | |
Ocad Long/Middle dist (correck) | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Short Middle | | 25:03 | 88 / 131 |
| |
Great Sayleshamtowne Park Short | | 34:56 | 38 / 89 |
| |
Pederstate Forrest | | 20:39 | 90 / 116 |
| |
short race | | 13:57 | 59 / 117 |
| |
Short ocad | | 9:47 | 81 / 160 |
| |
Norbio Sprint | | 20:25 | 65 / 115 |
| |
OCAD Middle/Long Distance | | 40:22 | 80 / 113 |
| |
Park-O | | dnf | | | |
W Pomariatown | | 23:32 | 47 / 94 |
| |
Strange OCAD Sprint | | 25:34 | 123 / 190 |
| |
Night | | dnf | | | |
Rehoboth Middle | | dnf | | | |
Little Haymarketville | | 17:26 | 66 / 130 |
| |
OCAD Map Sprint | | 16:55 | 96 / 144 |
| |
middle | | dnf | | | |
Somerburg CliffS | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Pour vous faire chier ! | | 4:59 | 90 / 168 |
| |
Another OCAD-map | | 20:49 | 64 / 137 |
| |
Pinky Sprint | | 9:05 | 67 / 129 |
| |
Ski O sprint | | 26:43 | 65 / 149 |
| |
Come on! | | dnf | | | |
small island-sprint | | 13:41 | 69 / 121 |
| |
South Kenrickford | | 39:05 | 44 / 77 |
| |
froettmaninger berg - night | | 32:30 | 34 / 77 |
| |
Sprint on the Intro Map | | 3:44 | 120 / 175 |
| |
Cambridge Cup Day 3: Long | | 61:10 | 42 / 79 |
| |
Random Sprint | | 8:28 | 60 / 128 |
| |
OCAD Map: Halloween Fright Night | | 29:55 | 60 / 128 |
| |
Super Long-O | | dnf | | | |
Englewoodford Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Høyås Night | | 10:38 | 53 / 129 |
| |
Countrycross | | 14:05 | 80 / 122 |
| |
long distance | | dnf | | | |
Englewoodford Sprint | | 22:05 | 70 / 109 |
| |
pleasant race | | 49:00 | 52 / 67 |
| |
Lotto | | 33:41 | 52 / 96 |
| |
Chicken race | | 68:52 | 40 / 62 |
| |
Wintertime middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 32:37 | 80 / 122 |
| |
Random Middle | | dnf | | | |
short run | | 16:22 | 41 / 83 |
| |
The Hives Sprint | | 10:12 | 70 / 145 |
| |
Where am I going? | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | 40:34 | 34 / 78 |
| |
Sprint | | 15:55 | 55 / 112 |
| |
Yellowground sprint | | 11:53 | 85 / 136 |
| |
Thomas Sprint 2 | | 7:28 | 96 / 143 |
| |
A fight 4 seconds | | 25:06 | 26 / 83 |
| |
Sprint | 2 | 20:03 | 62 / 138 |
| |
South Warrenborough (Ocad) | | 19:03 | 72 / 136 |
| |
LW Sprint | | 9:46 | 87 / 129 |
| |
Short CB | | dnf | | | |
Hope Creek | | dnf | | | |
kkkkkkkkkkk | | dnf | | | |
Sprint, real map | | 21:23 | 19 / 111 |
| |
Short and fun! | | 10:33 | 31 / 102 |
| |
Oak National | | 9:32 | 30 / 91 |
| |
Vahajarvi 2 Short | | 22:02 | 44 / 100 |
| |
2nd Virtual 5 days - 4 day | | 87:45 | 16 / 53 |
| |
2nd Virtual 5 days - 2 day | | dnf | | | |
2nd VIrtual 5 days - 1 day | | 54:26 | 18 / 66 |
| |
2nd Virtual 5 days - Intro | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 3 | | 13:40 | 33 / 73 |
| |
Sprint 2 | | 10:58 | 27 / 80 |
| |
Sprint 1 | | 14:46 | 33 / 93 |
| |
Arcegno Fixed | | 14:25 | 3 / 101 |
| |
Piani Resinelli | | 28:57 | 11 / 86 |
| |
Jacksonville | | 28:15 | 18 / 68 |
| |
MIT Sprint - new course | | 27:36 | 33 / 74 |
| |
Mason Lake | | 19:06 | 42 / 80 |
| |
Nesparken | | 7:29 | 25 / 118 |
| |
RUN RUN RUN!!! (swe) | | 18:07 | 20 / 92 |
| |
Packard Cliffs | | 35:16 | 21 / 62 |
| |
Siitama Middle | | 30:12 | 17 / 101 |
| |
braintreeford | | 21:35 | 36 / 75 |
| |
upper woodland forest | | 29:58 | 24 / 61 |
| |
Hepburn Springs | | 38:38 | 20 / 86 |
| |
legendary night 1 | | 44:49 | 10 / 47 |
| |
Litchfieldton-Nigh | | 49:20 | 8 / 27 |
| |
WATERTOWN NIGHT | | 42:15 | 14 / 38 |
| |
Fellburg short distance | | 16:42 | 49 / 86 |
| |
Charlesford Diggings FIXED | | 42:16 | 30 / 70 |
| |
night-o | | 33:40 | 19 / 45 |
| |
Mit, park o | | 21:26 | 48 / 95 |
| |
Creswick Forest NightO | | 50:26 | 11 / 57 |
| |
Hive Rock Sprint | | 12:37 | 37 / 112 |
| |
Vahajarvi 2 Sprint | | 15:36 | 31 / 122 |
| |
Longqood ponds | | 30:36 | 28 / 70 |
| |
Bristol | | dnf | | | |
Middle Oakwoodton | 2 | 31:21 | 27 / 74 |
| |
Vahajarvi night | | 15:50 | 18 / 79 |
| |
Atland Ridge | | 18:48 | 29 / 98 |
| |
East Beaver national Preserve | | 48:08 | 15 / 62 |
| |
Kaapunki | | 19:00 | 38 / 107 |
| |
Sprint | | 22:33 | 67 / 112 |
| |
Tremontburg Day 3 - Micro-O | | dnf | | | |
Ronneby Solhojden sprint | 2 | 10:04 | 87 / 196 |
| |
Ronneby Solhojden intro | 2 | dnf | | | |
sprint | | 18:39 | 39 / 110 |
| |
Tillman Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Winchester Middle | | 48:02 | 21 / 73 |
| |
Shermanburger Sprint | | 11:11 | 61 / 138 |
| |
Sprint | | 18:09 | 16 / 72 |
| |
Great Rugglesfield Reservior | | 21:02 | 25 / 82 |
| |
Bristolwood | | 38:34 | 42 / 70 |
| |
Lechmerewickham | | 27:11 | 30 / 82 |
| |
West ELiotberg (night) | | dnf | | | |
Vahajarvi Short | | dnf | | | |
Bristolbergham | | 40:05 | 17 / 76 |
| |
Old Norwoodwick (Classic) | | 60:05 | 19 / 59 |
| |
Deantowneberg (Short) | | 28:31 | 30 / 72 |
| |
Tappan Middle-Distance | | 47:42 | 24 / 60 |
| |
Flat but tricky | | 34:36 | 6 / 66 |
| |
Matforest | | dnf | | | |
Tower Hill 2 | | 17:30 | 24 / 88 |
| |
Somerberg | | 50:21 | 20 / 56 |
| |
Tower Hill | | 20:48 | 7 / 82 |
| |
Three hills | | dnf | | | |
Mattapan | | 39:31 | 35 / 67 |
| |
Vahajarvi sprint | | 13:49 | 30 / 103 |
| |
Eastern Stony | | 89:50 | 18 / 49 |
| |
Old Hudston | | dnf | | | |
Newbouyton | | 29:19 | 32 / 69 |
| |
Eliotland-Night sprint | | 12:46 | 21 / 71 |
| |
My World | | 12:43 | 48 / 94 |
| |
Flat | | 58:30 | 6 / 39 |
| |
Furlowborough Middle | | 59:18 | 17 / 53 |
| |
West Wonder | | 29:38 | 23 / 77 |
| |
Long Distance! | | 61:04 | 7 / 48 |
| |
Wrenthamboro Route-Choice | | 14:52 | 8 / 82 |
| |
Bandonborough-Sprint | | 28:12 | 22 / 77 |
| |
Furlowtown | | 48:40 | 14 / 63 |
| |
Brigham Sprint | | 28:43 | 35 / 79 |
| |
Manchester Pond | | 42:54 | 13 / 55 |
| |
corridor training | | 54:55 | 9 / 67 |
| |
Luther-Brook Route-Choice | | dnf | | | |
Hollison-Sprint | | 29:58 | 27 / 76 |
| |
Tremontfield | | dnf | | | |
Western | | 42:43 | 11 / 55 |
| |
MoMoMoMonstersprint | | 12:36 | 5 / 79 |
| |
Julkujarvi Sprint | | 17:30 | 6 / 87 |
| |
Waterworld 2 | | 45:34 | 12 / 59 |
| |
Cambridgewick middle distance | | 26:14 | 32 / 71 |
| |
Longwood | | 71:17 | 12 / 61 |
| |
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 5 | | 27:10 | 18 / 61 |
| |
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 4 | | 20:18 | 4 / 58 |
| |
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 3 | | 24:03 | 4 / 62 |
| |
Slow orienteering training | | 51:08 | 20 / 60 |
| |
Fultonford Steeps | | 50:19 | 32 / 67 |
| |
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 2 | | 19:38 | 5 / 76 |
| |
Sprint Cup 2- stage 1 | | 19:53 | 3 / 88 |
| |
WOC Sprint 2001 H21 | | 15:55 | 11 / 111 |
| |
Dogtrack sprint 2 | | 11:22 | 28 / 95 |
| |
Chesterwick Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Atlanta Park | | 10:00 | 50 / 97 |
| |
Atlanta Hill | | 15:19 | 44 / 91 |
| |
10-träning 1 | | 21:10 | 4 / 74 |
| |
Copleyland Middle distance | | dnf | | | |
Troutberg Sprint | | 17:28 | 31 / 92 |
| |
Central Grafton | | 47:13 | 21 / 78 |
| |