Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[OCAD]Craigmore Sprint | 2 | 46:23 | 99 / 143 |
| |
Dalethorpe Sprints 2 | 2 | 32:20 | 106 / 147 |
| |
Dalethorpe Sprints 1 | 2 | 22:06 | 80 / 123 |
| |
[ROCAD] Vargadalen Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kangaskylä (OCAD) | 2 | 74:06 | 96 / 120 |
| |
Mars Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
The Square, Final | | dnf | | | |
Hofwald, Long | | dnf | | | |
Special New Year 2014 !!! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 63:34 | 163 / 237 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[WRE]Santavaara Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
ski o RB2013 | 2 | dnf | | | |
The way to x-mas E 4 | 2 | 25:57 | 72 / 102 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 | 2 | 162:14 | 174 / 286 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 | 2 | 30:41 | 234 / 354 |
| |
Wellington College | | 46:50 | 161 / 246 |
| |
| 2 | 36:21 | 252 / 406 |
| |
| 3 | 28:20 | 215 / 406 |
| |
| 4 | 28:34 | 217 / 406 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta prologue | 2 | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint | 2 | 48:33 | 173 / 247 |
| |
GSmap2013 ALFA | 2 | 22:07 | 110 / 162 |
| |
Bordasee, Short 2 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup Final | 2 | 18:34 | 84 / 124 |
| |
Dallapet Short Middle | | dnf | | | |
Blumau, Middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]TownAli | 2 | dnf | | | |
Geri Vakarai E2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]TownAli | 2 | 35:25 | 121 / 227 |
| |
Cold Marsh 4-Days E4 Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
CFranky Tour 2, 5. Short night | 2 | dnf | | | |
CFranky Tour 2, 3. Sprint, night | 2 | 31:25 | 102 / 180 |
| |
Lärkeskog Syd-Sprint | 2 | 29:57 | 126 / 172 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint | 2 | 39:54 | 79 / 147 |
| |
Sinte Mette Sprint | | 30:24 | 99 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | 29:01 | 118 / 175 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Sprint | 2 | 21:40 | 190 / 303 |
| |
herbouilly nord sprint | 2 | 34:49 | 95 / 152 |
| |
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint | 2 | 28:18 | 238 / 440 |
| |
| 3 | 24:37 | 220 / 440 |
| |
| 4 | 47:26 | 276 / 440 |
| |
| 5 | 23:25 | 210 / 440 |
| |
Middle Earth NZ-Championships | | 73:11 | 98 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Venice 39 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sprint | 2 | 23:41 | 198 / 300 |
| |
| 3 | 24:13 | 201 / 300 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint | | 42:47 | 138 / 208 |
| |
[ocad]ingalunda city sprint | | 32:07 | 126 / 192 |
| |
| 2 | 55:22 | 192 / 258 |
| |
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 | 2 | 51:39 | 236 / 355 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint | 2 | 56:16 | 255 / 358 |
| |
Pick_pick_pick!!! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:40 | 186 / 271 |
| |
Sinte-mette middle | | 45:58 | 82 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ski-O woc2010 sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] The Slump, long | 2 | 88:57 | 115 / 178 |
| |
Sinte mette sprint | 2 | 18:36 | 203 / 339 |
| |
| 3 | 18:34 | 202 / 339 |
| |
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A | 2 | 50:58 | 140 / 240 |
| |
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A | 2 | 87:04 | 151 / 272 |
| |
(ocd) Vieil Annecy | 2 | 30:48 | 190 / 304 |
| |
| 3 | 31:36 | 195 / 304 |
| |
[ocad]Hemsjön Sprint #1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Dayneetown | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint | 2 | 25:20 | 234 / 362 |
| |
3ª COPA SR BRINDI | 2 | 28:57 | 77 / 110 |
| |
| 2 | 27:18 | 94 / 149 |
| |
Sinte-Mette Sprint | 2 | 34:11 | 114 / 164 |
| |
| 3 | 32:40 | 111 / 164 |
| |
Ingalunda 2-days E2 | 2 | 30:28 | 103 / 150 |
| |
Ingalunda 2-days E1 | 2 | 30:00 | 125 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint | | 39:59 | 144 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint | 2 | 52:59 | 219 / 306 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
2ª copa SR U | 2 | 60:32 | 72 / 106 |
| |
2ª copa SR P | 2 | 22:01 | 79 / 102 |
| |
1ª copa SR P | 2 | 28:29 | 119 / 163 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 3 | 2 | 17:05 | 126 / 160 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 2 | | 9:13 | 125 / 156 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint-cup E 1 | | 19:24 | 124 / 175 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 18:42 | 172 / 252 |
| |
[Rnd] Sprint | | dnf | | | |
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 3 | 2 | 43:02 | 193 / 309 |
| |
[OCAD] Euro Forest Sprint | 2 | 30:19 | 91 / 183 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 29:45 | 85 / 183 |
| |
[E2] Vercors Cup | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog | 2 | dnf | | | |
[E1]Vercors Cup Sprint | 2 | 36:07 | 200 / 296 |
| |
[ocad] Vieil Annecy | 2 | 22:33 | 259 / 414 |
| |
| 3 | 16:36 | 221 / 414 |
| |
| 4 | 20:10 | 249 / 414 |
| |
STIBE SPRINT 2 | 2 | 24:19 | 109 / 183 |
| |
| 3 | 21:47 | 98 / 183 |
| |
| 4 | 25:26 | 111 / 183 |
| |
stibe sprint 1 | 2 | 45:14 | 196 / 285 |
| |
| 3 | 24:12 | 137 / 285 |
| |
[Comps4Beginers]Arling- FINAL | 2 | 57:06 | 49 / 84 |
| |
Italian sprint champs 2006 ME | 2 | 29:33 | 115 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy, Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E23 - Sprint | 2 | 29:09 | 177 / 274 |
| |
[SpringCup] E20 - Sprint | 2 | 23:53 | 215 / 332 |
| |
| 3 | 39:03 | 229 / 332 |
| |
supersprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Port el Cuero [Sprint] | 2 | 34:36 | 201 / 288 |
| |
Teisko Sprint 1 | 2 | 26:40 | 187 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD] Torana, Sprint | 2 | 38:09 | 157 / 206 |
| |
Bristolburg sprint | 2 | 23:36 | 81 / 113 |
| |
Sprint | 2 | 45:15 | 123 / 177 |
| |
Sprint (test | 2 | 23:12 | 144 / 260 |
| |
Roraima Sprint | 2 | 23:07 | 128 / 218 |
| |
| 3 | 27:39 | 140 / 218 |
| |
WOC 2003 | 2 | dnf | | | |
RND tour | 2 | 18:00 | 77 / 155 |
| |
Sprint-O -Irish Style! | 2 | 39:13 | 182 / 293 |
| |
| 3 | 39:39 | 184 / 293 |
| |
[R_t] Bowman National Preserve | 2 | dnf | | | |
Rnd_temp short/middle | 2 | 38:44 | 189 / 245 |
| |
Moscow sprints.stage 4 | 2 | 26:01 | 78 / 107 |
| |
Park sprint in Moscow. stage 1 | 2 | 38:56 | 88 / 199 |
| |
Kjolen sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Christchurch CF Racers | 2 | dnf | | | |
SlumpSprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint | 2 | 43:19 | 315 / 472 |
| |
Whannawhanna - Middle 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Sprint | 2 | 56:18 | 118 / 187 |
| |
| 3 | 27:17 | 102 / 187 |
| |
Sprintn | 2 | 26:26 | 174 / 223 |
| |
| 3 | 21:17 | 156 / 223 |
| |
Halloween Map | 2 | 9:34 | 193 / 271 |
| |
Øya | 2 | 11:58 | 204 / 251 |
| |
FOREST/CITY/GARDEN -sprint | 2 | 48:14 | 155 / 249 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
SaturdayCOMP | 2 | dnf | | | |
FridayCOMP Prologue | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Sprint map | 2 | 28:43 | 179 / 271 |
| |
[Fantasy cup] E2 Sprint | 2 | 26:16 | 153 / 210 |
| |
Matiesko fantasy cup E2 | 2 | 39:32 | 113 / 146 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 7 Arcinazzo | 2 | 57:04 | 189 / 311 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 6 P.d.Catalano | 2 | dnf | | | |
A lovely Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 55:08 | 157 / 247 |
| |
CoastRace -day2 Sprint | 2 | 21:32 | 107 / 177 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 4 Firenze | 2 | 50:40 | 128 / 192 |
| |
Sprint cup final | 2 | 28:20 | 101 / 133 |
| |
| 3 | 26:40 | 94 / 133 |
| |
Sprint cup 2 | 2 | 18:38 | 99 / 162 |
| |
Sprint cup 1 | 2 | 25:14 | 149 / 220 |
| |
Sprint | 2 | 28:08 | 117 / 187 |
| |
| 3 | 61:01 | 129 / 187 |
| |
| 2 | 19:15 | 165 / 222 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 37:48 | 178 / 222 |
| |
| 2 | 37:11 | 60 / 100 |
| |
sprint departage courreurs | 2 | 8:13 | 125 / 181 |
| |
serie longue 2 tournois vso | 2 | 27:25 | 80 / 112 |
| |
Alstad - Long Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
sprint | 2 | 40:43 | 102 / 174 |
| |
eastern wellington | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 4 | | 37:54 | 165 / 210 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 40:46 | 198 / 255 |
| |
haukilampi ski o | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 128:41 | 68 / 115 |
| |
SuperSprint | 2 | 26:22 | 213 / 314 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - intro | 2 | 15:31 | 272 / 330 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol Training 5 | | 44:48 | 111 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | 21:11 | 125 / 227 |
| |
| 3 | 15:21 | 113 / 227 |
| |
Six Days Tyril Training 5 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2 | | 38:05 | 190 / 250 |
| |
| 2 | 28:19 | 258 / 351 |
| |
| 3 | 17:56 | 242 / 351 |
| |
Six Days Training 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 130:27 | 104 / 214 |
| |
[ocad] EC2008_sprint | 2 | 20:19 | 263 / 348 |
| |
Binneberg 2 | 2 | 58:19 | 204 / 261 |
| |
Binneberg Prologue | 2 | 35:02 | 254 / 386 |
| |
Old Bostonham Purchase | 2 | 42:00 | 145 / 202 |
| |
Kaleva Church Park O 2 | 2 | 27:06 | 235 / 331 |
| |
Stavsjø Sprint | 2 | 28:17 | 214 / 327 |
| |
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) | 2 | 31:56 | 202 / 369 |
| |
Massey University E1 | 2 | 51:00 | 154 / 249 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #3 | 2 | 40:36 | 165 / 209 |
| |
Dunajska Buzola Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E8 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1 | 2 | 70:25 | 240 / 417 |
| |
[OCAD]Jämjö Supersprint-2 | 2 | 49:45 | 167 / 252 |
| |
| 3 | 46:10 | 163 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD] Långgöl Sprint | 2 | 25:03 | 224 / 371 |
| |
[ROCAD] min | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 64:48 | 141 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Portugal O-Training | 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short | 2 | 73:33 | 157 / 213 |
| |
Metsäkylä Sprint | 2 | 44:23 | 151 / 202 |
| |
Western Valley | 2 | 49:48 | 87 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD] Suncoast Classic Sprint | 2 | 28:33 | 121 / 250 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1 | 2 | 26:38 | 244 / 397 |
| |
Vienna Park Series 2008 - Day1 | 2 | 10:25 | 368 / 504 |
| |
[OCAD] Aamot | 2 | 26:44 | 271 / 364 |
| |
san Giovanni Sprint | 2 | 39:35 | 202 / 305 |
| |
Sprint 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
sprint Champ FINAL!!! | 2 | 21:44 | 235 / 336 |
| |
Arutua Sprint | 2 | 17:51 | 134 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Brennåsen Middle | 2 | 47:56 | 169 / 255 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo III | 2 | 37:44 | 194 / 260 |
| |
Lac Beauchamp | 2 | 18:20 | 139 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD]Städjan | 2 | dnf | | | |
Meeting:400m | | 2:06 | 167 / 191 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint 2 | 2 | 66:33 | 146 / 185 |
| |
Rocad 3-days Middle | 2 | 59:41 | 113 / 167 |
| |
La donna mobile forest sprint | 2 | 34:48 | 170 / 236 |
| |
(OCAD) New Watertower Sprint | 2 | 48:50 | 161 / 231 |
| |
[OCAD]_Malcantone | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Finneveien 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Garganico | 2 | 18:29 | 212 / 324 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 1 | 2 | 59:31 | 182 / 298 |
| |
[ocad]skönvik 2.2 km | 2 | 35:21 | 144 / 289 |
| |
Black Horse ..... down | 2 | 37:41 | 72 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Black Horse ..... down | 2 | 24:19 | 77 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Pereslavskoe 2.2 km | 2 | 42:14 | 169 / 225 |
| |
Fun sprint. | 2 | 16:14 | 131 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] "Tarakanovi" hills | 2 | 43:27 | 106 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap | 2 | 79:09 | 116 / 233 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC06 training1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Spring Lake | 2 | 27:47 | 242 / 291 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 | 2 | 29:51 | 123 / 231 |
| |
[OCAD] Simpsio - Jukola 07 | 2 | 41:22 | 263 / 322 |
| |
{ROCAD] Forest 11 min | 2 | 14:47 | 154 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Hargla | 2 | 25:40 | 117 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc | 2 | 42:49 | 124 / 262 |
| |
[ROCAD] Highland sprint | 2 | 37:39 | 149 / 209 |
| |
Middle 2,3 km | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Sprint II | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Kaasen] new conv. | 2 | 34:45 | 102 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Voronezh | 2 | 78:09 | 136 / 185 |
| |
Vattlosa Short | 2 | 71:42 | 111 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Russia, Alol-Sprint(new) | 2 | 25:15 | 113 / 219 |
| |
[ocad] Mt. Richmond day 1 | 2 | 43:34 | 74 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy 2 | 2 | 17:15 | 142 / 192 |
| |
[Ocad] Fürsti | | dnf | | | |
Western Pawtucketland [middle] | 2 | 60:40 | 45 / 68 |
| |
[OCAD] Tenerife Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 28:28 | 162 / 248 |
| |
Public Area 2,2 km | 2 | 31:36 | 85 / 118 |
| |
Public Area 3,4 km | 2 | 45:41 | 84 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD]LE CARTE OF FRANCE | 2 | 50:47 | 131 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 3 | 2 | 65:13 | 138 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 2 | 2 | 39:32 | 84 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 2 | 2 | 31:21 | 125 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - JOWC07 | | 21:41 | 184 / 246 |
| |
Good map | 2 | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp - Miass (RuChamp05) | 2 | dnf | | | |
Random Middle | 2 | 44:31 | 83 / 153 |
| |
Western Manchestertown | 2 | 40:12 | 122 / 169 |
| |
Cambridge Valley Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 2 | 2 | 83:44 | 120 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 1 | 2 | 139:49 | 144 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Preview 5-days of Belgium | 2 | 57:44 | 169 / 255 |
| |
CFL Qualification 5 | 2 | 74:04 | 59 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD] Sinte-Mette CFMC New Race | 2 | 39:05 | 144 / 240 |
| |
Sprint in Miass | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 0,6 km | 2 | 6:58 | 129 / 207 |
| |
RedYarComp - MTB-O | | 28:15 | 94 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] Furuboda | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Saarijärvi Sprint | 2 | 21:28 | 134 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Farkas Hajtas | 2 | 73:57 | 107 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Skatas 2 | 2 | 65:25 | 127 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Skatas Gotenborg | 2 | 35:15 | 181 / 293 |
| |
Omholt 3,2km | 2 | 42:32 | 88 / 133 |
| |
Sprint | 2 | 22:51 | 152 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Night Beach Sprint | 2 | 20:28 | 119 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Pass dal fuorn 2 | 2 | 48:37 | 168 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 2 | 2 | 55:25 | 69 / 123 |
| |
SP RACE | | 31:54 | 135 / 167 |
| |
Sekotsuji 1,0 km | | dnf | | | |
South Russia | 2 | 42:06 | 109 / 151 |
| |
Certovy Hlavy Sprint | 2 | 36:44 | 105 / 147 |
| |
A-tour 9 | 2 | 14:05 | 96 / 127 |
| |
A-tour 3 | 2 | 64:53 | 125 / 149 |
| |
L@uri's Tabina middle | 2 | 72:06 | 75 / 166 |
| |
Schive 3-days | 2 | dnf | | | |
V-Cup 10 | 2 | 40:33 | 137 / 188 |
| |
V-Cup 02 | 2 | 59:55 | 164 / 202 |
| |
V-Cup 01 | 2 | 56:37 | 217 / 268 |
| |
Knutsbo 2,9 km | 2 | 71:28 | 111 / 171 |
| |
L@uri Pikakannu middle | 2 | 71:18 | 133 / 180 |
| |
[Ocad] Australia Sprint!!!!!!!! | 2 | 24:01 | 204 / 273 |
| |
L@uri's Jõulumäe forest sprint | 2 | 27:17 | 142 / 241 |
| |
[OCAD] BC Sprint H21E | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kunming-New | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Australia, short | 2 | 41:28 | 130 / 244 |
| |
ocad short sprint | 2 | 6:02 | 185 / 336 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Urban 1st | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 47:59 | 220 / 313 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 3 (sprint) | 2 | 14:19 | 142 / 212 |
| |
| 3 | 15:20 | 149 / 212 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Australia short-night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Dansih: Forrest sprint | 2 | 30:45 | 133 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] 2 DAY EVENT | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 33:36 | 167 / 227 |
| |
Vester Torup, Short | 2 | 46:12 | 169 / 265 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fantasy | 2 | dnf | | | |
Älgtjärn south | 2 | 94:41 | 151 / 226 |
| |
Svartsjön 2,7 km | 2 | 69:13 | 131 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint-event (qualifying) | 2 | 41:53 | 167 / 227 |
| |
Citysprint | 2 | 13:17 | 160 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Idre - Sweden | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] OMHOLT | 2 | 60:04 | 171 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Mindelo - E - Middle 1 | 2 | 90:41 | 109 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 2 | 2 | 67:02 | 204 / 235 |
| |
New Year's Random Cup #2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
CF cup 6 | 2 | 8:24 | 145 / 175 |
| |
Remendo - Centro - Middle 1 | 2 | 71:56 | 139 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Hissö | 2 | 52:15 | 146 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel | 2 | 45:25 | 169 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] Rönnberget 1,5 km | 2 | 75:27 | 81 / 131 |
| |
(OCAD) Devil's Hill SKI O | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Heponiemi middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mt. Franklin | 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD City Sprint | | 28:20 | 138 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond | 2 | 109:57 | 114 / 203 |
| |
Pembroke Bluff | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd OCAD] Neverland Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Northern Boston State Forest | 2 | dnf | | | |
[rdm OCAD] nordic-flat | 2 | dnf | | | |
[WOC05 middle] new middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 78:40 | 107 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] AGGEs sprint tour | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Eggwald | 2 | 53:01 | 190 / 272 |
| |
[OCAD] Bern Post Finance Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[WOC04 middle] short | 2 | 46:38 | 138 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Australian map | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Gumeracha Goldfields | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint | 2 | 20:52 | 153 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks N1 | 2 | 56:03 | 139 / 201 |
| |
| 3 | 62:55 | 141 / 201 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Sprint | 2 | 43:52 | 145 / 169 |
| |
Candy Sprint 06 | 2 | 48:29 | 74 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD] Vieciunai | 2 | 63:23 | 159 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD]The Forest day1 sprint | 2 | 30:25 | 167 / 207 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi 3 Short | 2 | 70:15 | 126 / 166 |
| |
| 3 | 44:32 | 119 / 166 |
| |