Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
nuit | | 1:40 | 74 / 107 |
| |
| 2 | 1:16 | 82 / 177 |
| |
ormen | | 13:42 | 47 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs Middle | | 55:47 | 114 / 194 |
| |
nakna tjejen | | 21:35 | 113 / 149 |
| |
[random] Steep 3 | | dnf | | | |
The klassic Kunming sprint | | dnf | | | |
Zaccros Cup 2 | | 8:29 | 34 / 108 |
| |
Zaccros Cup 1 | | 20:05 | 101 / 155 |
| |
The Open Competetion 7 | | 6:07 | 115 / 126 |
| |
[FIN10] E9 Koisjärvi Night | | 44:13 | 104 / 137 |
| |
Walpole Land Sprint 2 | | 29:46 | 100 / 166 |
| |
[ocad]Sega di ala - Prolog | | 15:03 | 82 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Hestmyra North-East | | dnf | | | |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft8 | | 49:24 | 130 / 199 |
| |
The third one of eleven | | 27:15 | 44 / 113 |
| |
S3D Day 1 - Sprint | | 38:49 | 118 / 220 |
| |
ARNE-MILA!!!!!!!! | | 37:40 | 67 / 121 |
| |
Cupa CRONOS Barlad | | 24:01 | 94 / 155 |
| |
Lower Luther | | 31:18 | 16 / 61 |
| |
(OCAD) Wintervalley Stage 2 | | 53:50 | 62 / 105 |
| |
Utfyllnad | | 13:06 | 53 / 177 |
| |
Shawmut Forest 3.2k | | 41:44 | 69 / 174 |
| |
smstafet | | 24:07 | 152 / 210 |
| |
Spring Cup 2008 | | 40:08 | 91 / 156 |
| |
dont worry be angry | | 7:17 | 33 / 112 |
| |
angry 2 | | 22:42 | 34 / 80 |
| |
Fanatsy ski-o (test) | | 35:15 | 43 / 97 |
| |
Fantasy parkrace - Part 2 | | 20:30 | 51 / 118 |
| |
Fantasy Parkrace Part 1 | | 17:33 | 74 / 156 |
| |
Big OCAD Quiz! | | 10:32 | 52 / 175 |
| |
Myrvest | | 41:29 | 64 / 125 |
| |
Water Land 1 | | 21:21 | 34 / 57 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 17:23 | 64 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 2 | | 27:53 | 80 / 216 |
| |
Run if you want! | 2 | 65:12 | 24 / 64 |
| |
1.3km | | 21:28 | 74 / 134 |
| |
Chesterham | | 41:36 | 45 / 88 |
| |
Run! | | 31:46 | 41 / 95 |
| |
Run fast | | dnf | | | |
More maps! | | 24:11 | 42 / 91 |
| |
1,5km, OK race! | | 10:03 | 64 / 197 |
| |
Forest 2,2km | | 15:08 | 69 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Usovo | | 24:27 | 130 / 244 |
| |
Hard One 3 | | 32:17 | 48 / 80 |
| |
The first Skijump event ever!!! | 2 | 1:18 | 446 / 882 |
| |
| 3 | 1:12 | 70 / 882 |
| |
| 4 | 1:14 | 306 / 882 |
| |
| 5 | 1:12 | 70 / 882 |
| |
Hard One 1 | | 21:31 | 55 / 124 |
| |
Ski-O | | 41:56 | 44 / 121 |
| |
The Cross Hills | | 32:37 | 116 / 188 |
| |
Biathlon-O | 2 | 79:47 | 34 / 109 |
| |
A-B-C-D | 2 | 18:44 | 113 / 223 |
| |
Canada Cup biathlon #2 (sprint) | 2 | 23:41 | 35 / 170 |
| |
Canada Cup Biathlon #1 (long) | 2 | dnf | | | |
Biathlon 3 | | 48:34 | 23 / 92 |
| |
10-Mila 9 | | 37:12 | 122 / 248 |
| |
Biathlon 2 | 2 | 50:47 | 18 / 129 |
| |
First ski biathlon | | 46:45 | 54 / 188 |
| |
City O | | 16:30 | 23 / 139 |
| |
Final Fun Series | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]short race | | 22:12 | 124 / 200 |
| |
Cross Country | | 27:30 | 112 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 2 | | 29:02 | 124 / 272 |
| |
*? | | dnf | | | |
Easy Madras | | 24:29 | 23 / 46 |
| |
Ski-butterfly NIGHT 2.7km | | 32:43 | 53 / 152 |
| |
[Random] Somewhere 1 | | 32:09 | 80 / 159 |
| |
Ski | | 2:26 | 100 / 232 |
| |
| 2 | 2:13 | 262 / 538 |
| |
| 3 | 1:50 | 32 / 538 |
| |
| 4 | 1:49 | 19 / 538 |
| |
| 5 | 1:48 | 12 / 538 |
| |
| 6 | 2:05 | 218 / 538 |
| |
| 7 | 1:51 | 54 / 538 |
| |
| 8 | 1:50 | 32 / 538 |
| |
| 9 | dnf | | | |
Test 2 | | 26:27 | 40 / 79 |
| |
[OCAD]Ulvsta utsnitt..3 km | | 58:01 | 139 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång | | 32:09 | 134 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd | | 16:22 | 153 / 302 |
| |
[OCAD] Gropen, Ultrasprint | | 13:57 | 85 / 221 |
| |
Hummelfoten | | 20:56 | 137 / 201 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 10 | | 19:56 | 76 / 95 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 9 | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Series 8 | | 19:50 | 98 / 118 |
| |
0.0 km! what is the best way?? | | 1:52 | 17 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 1:21 | 87 / 402 |
| |
| 4 | 0:57 | 48 / 402 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 4 | | 24:51 | 50 / 86 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 3 | | 46:50 | 60 / 100 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 2 | | 16:38 | 91 / 138 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 1 | | 18:27 | 82 / 171 |
| |
Fantasy 2 | | 18:55 | 67 / 172 |
| |
Fantasy 1 | | 13:49 | 90 / 205 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft11 | | 28:23 | 93 / 123 |
| |
Swamp Island | | 27:57 | 105 / 180 |
| |
Very Nice Sekotusji Course :) | | 23:35 | 124 / 211 |
| |
Easy Run | | 9:14 | 38 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre middle | | 51:28 | 114 / 231 |
| |
sdfsdf | | 58:30 | 63 / 103 |
| |
Nice one. | | 18:04 | 25 / 99 |
| |
Line-o | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 5:41 | 2 / 152 |
| |
CurveComp | | dnf | | | |
Hepburn Sprint | | 19:02 | 40 / 125 |
| |
Boys 10 course | | 11:28 | 38 / 129 |
| |
Greenham forest | | 49:04 | 58 / 115 |
| |
Sprint in open terrains | | 8:39 | 71 / 194 |
| |
Sprint-o Day3 | | 13:16 | 51 / 120 |
| |
Sprint-o Day2 | | 7:56 | 30 / 119 |
| |
Sprinto-Day1 | | 10:00 | 90 / 148 |
| |
Road Race 2!! | | 20:23 | 81 / 100 |
| |
| 2 | 4:36 | 23 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Hammarslaget | | 20:00 | 76 / 154 |
| |
asd | | 38:40 | 72 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint (controlpicking) | | 15:59 | 54 / 147 |
| |
Middle 1,9 km | | 27:06 | 62 / 157 |
| |
Middle 3,4 km | | 41:50 | 89 / 163 |
| |
Paulup - Day 2 | | 10:10 | 52 / 105 |
| |
Hitta målet | | 6:08 | 52 / 88 |
| |
Club competition | | 43:13 | 160 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo III | | 23:37 | 112 / 219 |
| |
WHO`S THE BEST CF JUMPER | | 10:02 | 33 / 115 |
| |
IntroDay 1 | | 3:42 | 72 / 111 |
| |
North RehobotbergtonValley short | | 14:29 | 40 / 93 |
| |
Franklin-run | | 14:51 | 36 / 101 |
| |
OL in Norway | | 3:42 | 53 / 126 |
| |
OL in orientering in London | | 6:18 | 50 / 153 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft7 | | 19:18 | 54 / 111 |
| |
Wallflower forest sprint | | 21:22 | 94 / 184 |
| |
[ocad] Piter (small night) | | 27:45 | 52 / 117 |
| |
col du marchairuz | | 29:21 | 69 / 127 |
| |
[ocad] 2.0 in Piter | | 21:40 | 88 / 215 |
| |
Azimtuh training long night | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] forest sprint | | 13:39 | 57 / 151 |
| |
[ocd] Hard Training | | 86:21 | 31 / 115 |
| |
Nice Forest Sprint | | 21:09 | 87 / 157 |
| |
Adigeya Yogovostok Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Mountain-15min | | 23:12 | 147 / 233 |
| |
Niihama Sprint 2 | | 19:59 | 76 / 208 |
| |
Karpalosuo | 2 | 31:14 | 167 / 268 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Fantacy Sprint | | 23:55 | 110 / 164 |
| |
Tammimäki | | 23:35 | 75 / 132 |
| |
| | 17:16 | 93 / 209 |
| |
| 2 | 99:52 | 177 / 246 |
| |
ROCAD cup III | | 49:32 | 62 / 136 |
| |
R-Cup Preview | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:03 | 95 / 234 |
| |
Hilmers fourth race | | 19:05 | 40 / 77 |
| |
Hilmers third race | | 13:01 | 63 / 111 |
| |
Hilmers second race | | 9:59 | 55 / 98 |
| |
Hilmers race | | 12:17 | 81 / 115 |
| |
Pembroke Island | | 23:10 | 47 / 92 |
| |
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E2 | | 38:31 | 36 / 61 |
| |
| | 43:17 | 63 / 91 |
| |
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E1 | | 18:23 | 100 / 160 |
| |
The battle of Epping mountain | | 42:34 | 102 / 158 |
| |
rnD [foxburg] short dist' :D | | 49:59 | 75 / 173 |
| |
Sparresäter sprint | | 15:12 | 88 / 156 |
| |
Alans psychedelic breakfast | | 44:25 | 101 / 156 |
| |
The battle of epping forest | | 63:30 | 81 / 141 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 18 min | | 31:14 | 127 / 184 |
| |
CF Children 1 | | 21:23 | 111 / 174 |
| |
my first competition | | 3:34 | 30 / 99 |
| |
Fantasy map | | 27:11 | 100 / 182 |
| |
D/H10 | | 7:43 | 53 / 141 |
| |
| 2 | 8:02 | 77 / 187 |
| |
rnD' middledistance (: | | 44:12 | 80 / 203 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3,9 km | | 39:06 | 144 / 222 |
| |
My region - Habarskoe | | 19:53 | 137 / 205 |
| |
Kallebo 2007 | | 21:53 | 123 / 196 |
| |
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 2 | | 29:56 | 147 / 222 |
| |
Stupid race | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Tula region_middle | 2 | 48:22 | 65 / 231 |
| |
[ocd] Tula region_training | | 14:45 | 175 / 239 |
| |
Hirvikallio | | 29:07 | 114 / 235 |
| |
Col du Marhairuz | | 118:35 | 108 / 187 |
| |
(OCAD) Julkujärvi New | | 33:01 | 117 / 205 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii | | 36:24 | 86 / 181 |
| |
OCAD - Sprint in Piter | 2 | 19:23 | 156 / 269 |
| |
North Bristol sprint | | 16:20 | 41 / 124 |
| |
intro steg 1 | | 3:44 | 62 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap | | 40:03 | 63 / 200 |
| |
veivalg | | 11:51 | 74 / 115 |
| |
| 2 | 4:49 | 41 / 160 |
| |
Ravinen | | 17:17 | 75 / 165 |
| |
[ocad]skönvik 2.2 km | | 20:43 | 69 / 238 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | 25:35 | 95 / 142 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle 3.6k | | 100:23 | 96 / 154 |
| |
Challenge01 | | 29:06 | 59 / 117 |
| |
5-days stage 3 | | 24:10 | 54 / 124 |
| |
løp løp løp | | 3:33 | 26 / 114 |
| |
Fantasy 10 min | | 14:47 | 96 / 136 |
| |
FAst cup | | 3:40 | 32 / 73 |
| |
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 | | 24:51 | 64 / 177 |
| |
Try it | | 33:43 | 32 / 58 |
| |
Try | | 30:55 | 20 / 74 |
| |
Artistic Maze III | | 23:05 | 14 / 86 |
| |
Artistic Maze II | | 13:30 | 25 / 118 |
| |
Artistic Maze I | | 10:30 | 11 / 158 |
| |
Sprint | | 11:44 | 37 / 88 |
| |
[OCAD] STONAH as in reality NEW | | 22:15 | 122 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 1b | | 37:55 | 122 / 151 |
| |
[RANDOM] 3 days - Middle | | 42:52 | 54 / 92 |
| |
[RANDOM] 3 days -> INTRO | | 24:10 | 102 / 150 |
| |
KB Sprint | | 11:47 | 49 / 126 |
| |
OCAD Sprint | | 20:36 | 91 / 179 |
| |
Upper Walpoletowne | | 17:56 | 34 / 96 |
| |
ROCAD Remix | | dnf | | | |
Injent Supersprint | | 15:38 | 101 / 171 |
| |
Puttberget 2,5 km | | dnf | | | |
Sahara Night-O | | 23:09 | 28 / 69 |
| |
Good map | | 9:48 | 74 / 151 |
| |
Model-Event 0,6km | | 12:18 | 67 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD]Simpsons | | 27:19 | 27 / 86 |
| |
| 2 | 48:11 | 73 / 95 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Eriks Race 2 | | 21:51 | 37 / 90 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kus Pekelce - speed16 sprint | | 31:39 | 77 / 179 |
| |
brasillllllllll | | 3:51 | 39 / 83 |
| |
Eriks Race | | 58:26 | 52 / 81 |
| |
| 2 | 17:58 | 26 / 92 |
| |
Fast Food and McDonald | | 10:57 | 27 / 63 |
| |
easy =) | | 3:44 | 35 / 73 |
| |
| 2 | 4:33 | 71 / 89 |
| |
| 3 | 4:05 | 66 / 89 |
| |
| 4 | 3:50 | 52 / 89 |
| |
sweden competition sprint | | 17:37 | 26 / 101 |
| |
mackanfejden V.18 | | 20:30 | 35 / 111 |
| |
Desert sprint | | 27:59 | 62 / 143 |
| |
Random Middle 2 | | 40:00 | 52 / 109 |
| |
Desert sprint | | 28:16 | 47 / 70 |
| |
Small City Course | | 16:25 | 18 / 84 |
| |
Rönnberget 1,7 km | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 2300 m only | | 14:49 | 50 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Vestmarka13 | | 38:25 | 126 / 180 |
| |
Ingalunda sprint | | 21:41 | 40 / 96 |
| |
Brunos Birthday Map | | 13:48 | 41 / 123 |
| |
Sint-Mette | | 10:31 | 29 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]-> FOREST SPRINT!!! | | 24:23 | 93 / 152 |
| |
Easy | | 9:49 | 56 / 73 |
| |
My first Map | | 4:22 | 44 / 102 |
| |
RedYarComp - Miass (night) | | 42:38 | 60 / 111 |
| |
HOMER SIMPSONS | | 13:57 | 77 / 141 |
| |
| 2 | 20:38 | 127 / 165 |
| |
My IslandWorld for you | | 60:42 | 18 / 58 |
| |
KINGILINGKARTAN | | 31:58 | 88 / 140 |
| |
1.5 km | | 14:59 | 74 / 118 |
| |
visholmensprinten | | dnf | | | |
Sprint in forest | | 11:04 | 79 / 115 |
| |
sprint | | 23:24 | 29 / 73 |
| |
[OCAD]Yaita Shioda | | 35:11 | 84 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Yaita Shioda | | 53:10 | 97 / 161 |
| |
Western Manchestertown | | 14:06 | 73 / 146 |
| |
Eskön 1.0 km | | 9:28 | 85 / 156 |
| |
Cambridge Valley Sprint | | 10:33 | 114 / 154 |
| |
orientation in Mountain | | 75:40 | 20 / 59 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Line-OL | | 5:38 | 31 / 120 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Mackans Nattävling | | 37:19 | 9 / 65 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 3 | | 34:25 | 121 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 2 | | 46:24 | 81 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 1 | | 57:41 | 81 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Preview 5-days of Belgium | | 36:01 | 129 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD]V-K | | 57:31 | 59 / 101 |
| |
Nordkreds-NiclasCourse | | 11:38 | 10 / 47 |
| |
Nice Short Funny Sprint | | 4:23 | 21 / 60 |
| |
| 2 | 3:08 | 14 / 81 |
| |
| 3 | 3:00 | 6 / 81 |
| |
| 4 | 3:00 | 6 / 81 |
| |
| 5 | 2:57 | 3 / 81 |
| |
| 6 | 2:58 | 4 / 81 |
| |
| 7 | 3:00 | 6 / 81 |
| |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
| 9 | dnf | | | |
| 10 | 3:00 | 6 / 81 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 16 min | | 29:07 | 120 / 166 |
| |
Long | | 68:19 | 59 / 127 |
| |
Simpsons :) .jpg | | 19:54 | 82 / 145 |
| |
Fun Old Race | | 38:32 | 17 / 46 |
| |
wsdwsd | | 45:10 | 46 / 95 |
| |
Easy | | 22:48 | 38 / 84 |
| |
[OCAD] 0,6 km | | 5:39 | 83 / 189 |
| |
Weekend training | | 31:57 | 33 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint-test | | 8:14 | 26 / 152 |
| |
.Com "o" sprint | | 32:02 | 50 / 79 |
| |
[ocad] Alol-3day | | 32:57 | 51 / 91 |
| |
[ocad] Alol-2day | | 71:15 | 54 / 93 |
| |
RedYarComp - MTB-O | | 24:40 | 63 / 165 |
| |
Short sprint 2 | | 15:02 | 47 / 118 |
| |
(OCAD) Sprint for beginners | | 16:14 | 100 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD]Küka middle | | 25:36 | 60 / 106 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short | | 30:34 | 80 / 131 |
| |
Haugan. | | 30:02 | 39 / 67 |
| |
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short | | 36:36 | 64 / 143 |
| |
(OCAD) Saarijärvi Sprint | | 15:25 | 93 / 166 |
| |
CFL Qualification 1 | | 66:23 | 57 / 108 |
| |
WHOS THE FASTER ONE?? | | 16:17 | 90 / 108 |
| |
RedYarComp-UkrTur-BerezovijGay | | 27:44 | 65 / 113 |
| |
CFL Warm-up | | dnf | | | |
SPRINT NEW MAP | | 23:30 | 37 / 96 |
| |
[ocad]KaliningradCity-3day | | 24:23 | 36 / 85 |
| |
[ocad]Kaliningradcity race-2day | | 15:00 | 61 / 91 |
| |
[ocad]KaliningradCity race-1day | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 2, NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 1 | | 10:40 | 75 / 121 |
| |
Sprint course | | 14:49 | 39 / 104 |
| |
OLway[6] | | 34:32 | 39 / 73 |
| |
[OCAD] Skatas 2 | | 25:42 | 59 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Skatas Gotenborg | | 27:14 | 104 / 244 |
| |
[ocad] part of noc 2005( sprint) | | 12:43 | 91 / 226 |
| |
för dåliga | | 5:37 | 10 / 49 |
| |
bara för noobs | | 6:12 | 5 / 47 |
| |
RedYarComp-Halmardy | | 29:05 | 87 / 117 |
| |
RedYarComp-Halmaurdy | | 14:52 | 57 / 136 |
| |
test | | 24:31 | 27 / 53 |
| |
Dammsjön 3,5 km "Brown" | | 63:49 | 40 / 82 |
| |
Another Woman | | 33:15 | 14 / 75 |
| |
[OCAD] Montlosier Revenge | | 69:26 | 32 / 84 |
| |
super city sprint | | 21:38 | 31 / 115 |
| |
Funny race | | 11:44 | 34 / 102 |
| |
Swiss Middle Weekend 01 | | 58:52 | 65 / 216 |
| |
Mountain run long | | 46:44 | 20 / 43 |
| |
Mountain run middle | | 28:04 | 22 / 63 |
| |
Mountain run sprint | | 12:19 | 12 / 86 |
| |
Mountain run prolog | | 10:02 | 13 / 107 |
| |
| 2 | 7:50 | 4 / 150 |
| |
Mjølan Sprint | | 20:53 | 103 / 173 |
| |
RedYarComp-MoscowRegion-m in Zhu | | 23:35 | 36 / 88 |
| |
RedYarComp-MoscowRegion-Zhukovo | | dnf | | | |
Old school :D | | 1:01 | 7 / 116 |
| |
Hard Night-O Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Maze | | 22:04 | 12 / 82 |
| |
| 2 | 11:46 | 3 / 91 |
| |
Made by me! | | 14:45 | 31 / 107 |
| |
[Kullen Short Distance] | | 23:43 | 61 / 142 |
| |
Hurtig udfordring | | 27:25 | 31 / 62 |
| |
SUpid crazy course | | 28:18 | 34 / 69 |
| |
[ocad]amsbourg | | 23:02 | 34 / 135 |
| |
Football course | | 7:15 | 115 / 202 |
| |
Small Sprint***** | | 8:04 | 72 / 172 |
| |
Voronezh night | | 38:34 | 60 / 121 |
| |
Forest sprint 1.9 | | 20:21 | 46 / 111 |
| |
SP RACE | | 15:08 | 62 / 167 |
| |
RedYarComp|Moscow|Strogino|Mid | | 27:02 | 34 / 127 |
| |
[The Thomson Island 3-days]day2 | | 36:35 | 29 / 68 |
| |
[The Thomson Island 3-days]Day1 | | 16:39 | 55 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]Voronezh sprint | | 28:47 | 74 / 160 |
| |
Easy long distance | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ufa-sprint | | 39:24 | 33 / 103 |
| |
Extreme Woman Made by BS | 2 | 35:50 | 19 / 59 |
| |
Really hard | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
BS Sprint 28c *new edition | | 24:04 | 21 / 55 |
| |
[rnd-OCAD] 15' Sprint | | 32:32 | 69 / 152 |
| |
Russia 2007 2,0km | | 23:19 | 40 / 83 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle 2 | | 58:56 | 100 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle | | 41:33 | 131 / 250 |
| |
[OCAD] O-ringen07 e5 | | 20:21 | 84 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] Kokkovuori short | | 34:57 | 59 / 103 |
| |
Ol-Berget race 2 | | 48:23 | 65 / 105 |
| |
WOC2059 Sprint | | 16:43 | 23 / 88 |
| |
OL-BERGET race | | 45:09 | 23 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC06 trainingmap | | 39:26 | 114 / 170 |
| |
Bøsse'Bøsse | | 26:51 | 24 / 50 |
| |
Fast Sprint in Ingalunda City | | 24:27 | 39 / 80 |
| |
Puttberget 2,3 km NIGHT | | 38:27 | 40 / 65 |
| |
Naglarbyberget 1,4 km | | 18:42 | 47 / 122 |
| |
Castle Sprint | | 26:12 | 22 / 112 |
| |
[Freehand City O] | | 12:42 | 33 / 167 |
| |
Holm Hardcore | | 11:29 | 16 / 82 |
| |
woman new hardcore BS | | 14:58 | 30 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD]Hultagöl 1.9 | | 20:24 | 95 / 173 |
| |
South Russia | | 27:09 | 71 / 140 |
| |
Habrový potok 2 | | 39:22 | 62 / 115 |
| |
Certovy Hlavy Sprint | | 23:33 | 62 / 130 |
| |
(OCAD)Nilmag -Sprint FIXED | | 19:54 | 76 / 138 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fun Short Distance | | 24:30 | 54 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD]Moscow Compass | | 29:38 | 43 / 118 |
| |
bach | | 39:38 | 21 / 46 |
| |
Vester Torup, 1,7 km | | 30:56 | 104 / 171 |
| |
Slå min rekord og du er bedst :D | | 3:48 | 42 / 77 |
| |
Seminaarinmäki | | 20:02 | 70 / 155 |
| |
Littla OL | | 53:58 | 29 / 63 |
| |
[OCAD] Real MAP MIX | | dnf | | | |
A-tour 6 | | 45:09 | 53 / 74 |
| |
A-tour 5 | | 36:59 | 51 / 85 |
| |
A-tour 4 | | 29:53 | 54 / 115 |
| |
A-tour 3 | | 34:40 | 76 / 135 |
| |
A-tour 2 | | 28:38 | 106 / 148 |
| |
L@uri's Perajärve middle | | 40:00 | 83 / 137 |
| |
A-tour 1 | | 11:30 | 146 / 210 |
| |
Pozuelo | | 30:16 | 126 / 162 |
| |
sulä sprint | | dnf | | | |
Velká Kunratická | | 21:51 | 58 / 93 |
| |
Tyras Toppenbra tävlingar 5 | | 20:24 | 28 / 62 |
| |
JWOC IN VIVE | | 20:41 | 21 / 60 |
| |
L@uri's Tabina middle | | 39:00 | 54 / 143 |
| |
BS Hardcore | | 18:16 | 21 / 54 |
| |
Tyras Toppenbra Tävlingar 4 | | 42:18 | 12 / 34 |
| |
Tyras Toppenbra Tävlingar 3 | | 22:50 | 27 / 48 |
| |
the second strange map :) | | 37:15 | 24 / 85 |
| |
my first creation | | 13:57 | 70 / 120 |
| |
Tyras Toppenbra Tävlingar 2 | | 11:17 | 32 / 61 |
| |
Habrový potok | | 32:55 | 65 / 118 |
| |
lolot | | 3:36 | 34 / 75 |
| |
lol | | 3:27 | 20 / 71 |
| |
Supersprinten | | 14:26 | 22 / 36 |
| |
V-Cup 04 | | 29:26 | 81 / 154 |
| |
V-Cup 02 | | 32:40 | 97 / 189 |
| |
V-Cup 01 | | 24:16 | 156 / 238 |
| |
Knutsbo 2,9 km | | 41:53 | 91 / 153 |
| |
L@uri Pikakannu middle | | 39:07 | 110 / 159 |
| |
L@uri's Jõulumäe forest sprint | | 26:49 | 80 / 108 |
| |
| | 36:40 | 148 / 211 |
| |
Tynne's steep 5-days, stage 4 | | 17:48 | 43 / 91 |
| |
Tynne's steep 5-days, stage 2 | | 55:06 | 34 / 78 |
| |
Tynne's Steep 5-days, stage 1 | | 10:03 | 71 / 168 |
| |
Intro, Day 1, Course 00 | | 3:33 | 5 / 18 |
| |
[OCAD] BC Sprint H18 | | 23:37 | 52 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] BC Sprint H21E | | 31:31 | 72 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Kunming-New | | 14:10 | 76 / 198 |
| |
Waterring! | | 19:27 | 40 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD]mellsta 3.0 | | 29:32 | 47 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD] Australia, short | | 20:43 | 80 / 215 |
| |
intro course 3 battle | | 6:46 | 27 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD] Gant ne | | 59:15 | 85 / 136 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S6 (Sprint) | | 30:22 | 102 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]fantasy map 2.7 | | 27:11 | 48 / 127 |
| |
yoyoyo | | 15:09 | 100 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD]Lutepää | | 56:21 | 73 / 116 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Urban 3rd | | 24:03 | 73 / 179 |
| |
Putten 4,0 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Col du Marchairuz | | 88:12 | 82 / 154 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Urban 1st | | 24:58 | 75 / 199 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Urban 2nd | | 17:19 | 62 / 212 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Forest 1st | | 67:06 | 114 / 183 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6 days S 5 (Long) | | 45:03 | 57 / 91 |
| |
(OCAD) Dogtrack Ski O | | 30:28 | 65 / 107 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Ski O 3 | | 24:19 | 48 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] day 2 Fantasy 2.2 | | 26:09 | 67 / 140 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 3 (sprint) | | 15:55 | 127 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy | | 27:33 | 70 / 91 |
| |
Danish: Long | | 50:14 | 64 / 106 |
| |
fantasy ocad - parksprint | | 27:24 | 122 / 148 |
| |
(OCAD) Devils Hill Ski O 3 | | 31:39 | 56 / 125 |
| |
playthegame | | dnf | | | |
Germany 1,7 km | | 15:41 | 72 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia NEW CONV.!!! | | 16:00 | 51 / 242 |
| |
Germany2 NIGHT | | 12:15 | 62 / 101 |
| |
Germany fast course | | 10:48 | 88 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia | | 23:36 | 40 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD]Lippukallio night | | dnf | | | |
wall | | 16:37 | 53 / 107 |
| |
LABYRINT : Final | | 34:27 | 28 / 69 |
| |
Qual 5 - Labyrinth | | 4:05 | 28 / 67 |
| |
Qual 4 - Labyrinth | | 4:18 | 31 / 67 |
| |
Qual 3 - Labyrinth | | 5:32 | 14 / 71 |
| |
Qual 2 - Labyrinth | | 5:41 | 29 / 90 |
| |
Qual 1 | | 4:18 | 26 / 119 |
| |
4 days - Stage 4 | | 37:05 | 33 / 55 |
| |
4 days - Stage 3 | | 34:45 | 51 / 89 |
| |
4 days - Stage 1 | | 11:52 | 50 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] Lippukallio middle | | 53:28 | 106 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] 2 DAY EVENT | | 45:15 | 89 / 164 |
| |
| | 25:22 | 133 / 198 |
| |
Vester Torup, Short | | 19:16 | 98 / 211 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fantasy | | 29:42 | 84 / 143 |
| |
Älgtjärn south | | 43:17 | 112 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD]Forest | | 32:12 | 50 / 85 |
| |
Svartsjön 2,7 km | | 32:10 | 90 / 160 |
| |
[ROCAD] made in 10 min | | 44:14 | 39 / 74 |
| |
Silvbergs gruva 2,2 km NIGHT | | 54:11 | 65 / 105 |
| |
CF cup 8 | | 37:21 | 35 / 68 |
| |
Sprint with controldescriptions | | 9:46 | 65 / 117 |
| |
gyllbergen day 3 | | 45:58 | 67 / 90 |
| |
OCAD- Real WM test sprint 2005 | | 45:11 | 57 / 121 |
| |
Mossby 2,8 km | | 37:27 | 54 / 81 |
| |
Mossby 2,0 km | | 42:00 | 32 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD]gyllbergen day 2 :D | | 40:44 | 57 / 83 |
| |
[OCAD]Federbachtal | | 22:52 | 61 / 121 |
| |
[ocad]gyllbergen | | 13:16 | 69 / 148 |
| |
Pellesberget NIGHT 2,5 km | | 37:16 | 59 / 89 |
| |
Flat and fast | | 14:50 | 49 / 81 |
| |
Lintjärn | | 28:08 | 81 / 116 |
| |
Aspan 1,9 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Go for Gold | | 12:46 | 115 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | 11:28 | 96 / 215 |
| |
Saxemara sprint | | 22:06 | 59 / 170 |
| |
Danish 3-day:Day2 | | dnf | | | |
I'm borred | | 83:55 | 17 / 51 |
| |
Just run! | | 17:12 | 36 / 100 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[random] Bandanos first try | | 32:22 | 32 / 63 |
| |
OMG | | dnf | | | |
sprint-city | | 17:47 | 42 / 91 |
| |
Tour de Orienteering! | | 22:59 | 58 / 85 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | 21:03 | 122 / 163 |
| |
Rönnberget 2,1 km | | 36:40 | 91 / 173 |
| |
Stabberget 3,3 km | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 30:43 | 47 / 125 |
| |
[Ocad]fixed.Till min vän Osan:p | | 17:14 | 55 / 107 |
| |
fantasy map | | 34:12 | 43 / 76 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint-event (final) | | 36:47 | 112 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint-event (qualifying) | | 25:10 | 119 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Neighbourhood | | dnf | | | |
Citysprint | | 10:08 | 116 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Aalbäumle | | 25:08 | 97 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Easy sprint | | 4:29 | 66 / 116 |
| |
OCAD - Isokallio Kaustinen | | 35:19 | 115 / 175 |
| |
Ravin race | | 27:00 | 59 / 98 |
| |
The bath 2,0 km | | 22:51 | 89 / 153 |
| |
7 Days - Stage 7 | | 66:35 | 54 / 100 |
| |
OCAD -Norway | | 37:21 | 110 / 160 |
| |
run run run !!! | | 44:44 | 78 / 122 |
| |
7 days - Stage 6 | | 74:47 | 65 / 94 |
| |
CF cup 7 | | dnf | | | |
steep :D | | 116:37 | 14 / 58 |
| |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Night 2 | | 36:29 | 50 / 84 |
| |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Night 1 | | 16:09 | 37 / 129 |
| |
7 Days - Stage 5 | | 61:50 | 74 / 105 |
| |
7 Days - Stage 4 | | 95:54 | 57 / 104 |
| |
7 Days - Stage 3 | | 71:34 | 67 / 129 |
| |
7 days - Stage 2 | | 39:35 | 77 / 177 |
| |
7 days - Stage 1 | | 25:11 | 76 / 144 |
| |
| | 31:49 | 121 / 194 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos | | 36:36 | 92 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Climb and Cliffs | | 14:49 | 123 / 146 |
| |
OCAD Idre cup (middledistance) | | 33:18 | 88 / 160 |
| |
OCAD Västerås | | 16:03 | 155 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] OMHOLT | | 38:48 | 131 / 187 |
| |
OCAD - Fantasy | | 6:00 | 66 / 150 |
| |
OCAD - Fantasy -Night | | 15:10 | 55 / 116 |
| |
Pellesberget NIGHT | | 40:12 | 55 / 91 |
| |
[ROCAD] barerock mountains | | 38:51 | 82 / 129 |
| |
Spring sprints 1 | | 39:20 | 95 / 190 |
| |
Leinzell - Sprint | | 20:56 | 66 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Mindelo - E - Middle 1 | | 80:59 | 97 / 155 |
| |
Saterdalen New Year | | 50:33 | 57 / 90 |
| |
New Year's Random Cup #3 (fixed) | | 62:54 | 33 / 57 |
| |
Random 3 Days | | 70:01 | 16 / 53 |
| |
| | 102:20 | 27 / 51 |
| |
Random 3 days | | dnf | | | |
New Year's Random Cup #2 | | 36:04 | 45 / 96 |
| |
New Year's Random Cup #1 | | 79:20 | 70 / 115 |
| |
middle distance fantasy map | | dnf | | | |
CF cup 6 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 4:30 | 94 / 175 |
| |
| 3 | 3:40 | 40 / 175 |
| |
| 4 | 3:33 | 26 / 175 |
| |
Sprint | | 41:26 | 37 / 80 |
| |
Säterdalen | | dnf | | | |
nbv | 2 | 3:43 | 106 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Hissö | | 25:24 | 88 / 171 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä SKi O (fixed) | 2 | 60:00 | 56 / 95 |
| |
quite steep mountain hehehe!!! | | 13:31 | 31 / 80 |
| |
| 2 | 7:09 | 23 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel | | 32:19 | 131 / 190 |
| |
OCAD- Small part of Vidingsjö | | 31:18 | 81 / 130 |
| |
Up and down | | 17:14 | 45 / 67 |
| |
| 2 | 11:36 | 44 / 103 |
| |
20 min/km | | 43:18 | 15 / 66 |
| |
Sprint | | 14:19 | 82 / 111 |
| |
| | 8:12 | 91 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] 2,7 km middle | | 68:04 | 42 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD] Bårkullen | | 26:25 | 79 / 113 |
| |
5 | | 85:13 | 20 / 28 |
| |
4 | | 94:31 | 33 / 51 |
| |
3 | | 45:43 | 60 / 81 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 25:40 | 71 / 97 |
| |
| 4 | 11:56 | 48 / 97 |
| |
2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
1 | | 44:28 | 34 / 66 |
| |
[OCAD]-> Target MARS!!! | | 21:46 | 131 / 181 |
| |
wm in climb and downhill!! | | 21:56 | 55 / 70 |
| |
[OCAD] Satorm Night-Sprint | 2 | 37:36 | 106 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! | | 23:28 | 151 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Heponiemi II | | 76:36 | 86 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Kolsas 3 | | 83:05 | 90 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Kolsas 2 | | 142:21 | 130 / 170 |
| |
Natt park-ol (1) | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Heponiemi middle | | 105:28 | 127 / 204 |
| |