Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
2003 WOC Middle/Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
Yatzy 1 | | 18:29 | 114 / 264 |
| |
[OCAD]Härja west middle | | 35:23 | 86 / 217 |
| |
Kleven | | 18:53 | 81 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) | | 21:37 | 126 / 295 |
| |
Zudoku 2 | 2 | 34:51 | 140 / 243 |
| |
[OCAD] Noskunai Long | | 63:00 | 66 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Knottingly Night Sprint | | 19:02 | 103 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle | | 25:24 | 96 / 296 |
| |
[OCAD] Inishbofin Long | | 49:03 | 83 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Gumusdere Long | | 61:36 | 108 / 208 |
| |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - SW | 2 | 32:24 | 143 / 280 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - 3,6km | | 40:04 | 106 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia V | 2 | 38:31 | 63 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 2 | 2 | 25:25 | 100 / 189 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #4 | 2 | 25:28 | 111 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagstugan - SE | 2 | 20:13 | 125 / 274 |
| |
[OCAD] Crni Graben middle | | 33:08 | 63 / 197 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E8 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E2 | | 48:56 | 93 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] NOM3 | 2 | 28:31 | 83 / 355 |
| |
Aisus VI | 2 | 93:18 | 67 / 145 |
| |
Aisus IV | 2 | 14:13 | 76 / 296 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Storbro Middle | 2 | 36:40 | 87 / 288 |
| |
Gnetteryd 3,4km | 2 | 40:19 | 116 / 228 |
| |
[Ocad] Venezia | | 54:21 | 64 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] NOM 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Vidingsjö SE - Long | | 45:28 | 75 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Långgöl Middle | | 25:49 | 90 / 236 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E5 | 2 | 36:41 | 141 / 293 |
| |
[ROCAD] Hei | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,4km | | 30:26 | 125 / 229 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa Long | | 78:14 | 61 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | 171:57 | 108 / 228 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E1 | | 15:18 | 80 / 236 |
| |
PPCUP - 3 | | 37:10 | 106 / 176 |
| |
PPCUP - 2 | 2 | 21:36 | 162 / 313 |
| |
PPCUP - 1 | | 26:59 | 112 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,4 km | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Bråt long | 2 | 46:48 | 84 / 198 |
| |
[World Cup] Final Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] E2 Tour de Sweden, Middle | | 30:09 | 77 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 2007 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Rosthorne Middle | | 30:41 | 69 / 158 |
| |
Kilsbergen lång | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy] Sunshine Series 8 | 2 | 50:40 | 74 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Culbin Middle1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km | | 29:38 | 173 / 296 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Prolog | | 20:34 | 108 / 255 |
| |
Short-4 | | 8:26 | 16 / 88 |
| |
Vester Thorup | | 53:30 | 154 / 229 |
| |
Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Solmukorpi | | dnf | | | |
The CF Intro Map | | 24:19 | 75 / 221 |
| |
[Ocad] Ofenpass New part | | 20:31 | 66 / 217 |
| |
[ocd]_Ventspils_Middle | | 37:23 | 87 / 198 |
| |
[ocd]_Nice middle. | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 41:50 | 64 / 183 |
| |
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-3 | | 43:04 | 56 / 115 |
| |
[ROCAD] middle | | 34:07 | 90 / 201 |
| |
Rocad Sprint | | 33:57 | 79 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stonah Middle | 2 | 45:15 | 135 / 234 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup Final | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 61:14 | 53 / 129 |
| |
Vester Thorup | | 24:38 | 102 / 295 |
| |
[Word-O] "Åsen" | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad Cavedine S] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Brennåsen Long | | 65:49 | 92 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Brennåsen Middle | | 41:12 | 126 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa | | dnf | | | |
Amsterdam Centre (middle) | | 36:13 | 98 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa C1 | | 49:55 | 136 / 252 |
| |
Very Nice Sekotusji Course :) | | 24:38 | 135 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre middle | | 51:24 | 113 / 231 |
| |
limi first run | | 4:15 | 58 / 145 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-3 | | 37:22 | 85 / 128 |
| |
Beinlia-night | | dnf | | | |
IndoorOL | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa Middle | | 23:44 | 92 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa North | | 38:49 | 110 / 195 |
| |
Really difficult ROCAD | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lauhtu | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 4 | | 49:24 | 56 / 116 |
| |
Pomaria Lake E2 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 18 min | | 21:14 | 58 / 184 |
| |
Test | | 3:59 | 102 / 167 |
| |
rnD' middledistance (: | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] 3,9 km | | 34:24 | 99 / 222 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint | | 18:10 | 98 / 231 |
| |
[ocd] Tula region_middle | | dnf | | | |
Hirvikallio | | 24:42 | 76 / 235 |
| |
Col du Marhairuz | | 113:21 | 103 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
sprintsprint_2 | | 12:20 | 75 / 140 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii_long | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii | | 31:07 | 60 / 181 |
| |
The Maze-Intro | | 12:48 | 48 / 127 |
| |
Forest 18 min | | 30:41 | 113 / 188 |
| |
Mix 17 min | | 19:45 | 56 / 187 |
| |
[ROCAD] highland Middle | | 42:46 | 67 / 176 |
| |
[ocd]_Anapa_1 | | 21:56 | 94 / 214 |
| |
Test | | 13:24 | 75 / 144 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Medel | | 26:10 | 121 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Sprint | | 16:10 | 99 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]Sankt-Pitersburg | | dnf | | | |
Keihässalmi Sprint 2 | | 23:33 | 61 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 | | dnf | | | |
Scrambled eggs middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
Rold 3-days 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Vågsbygd NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SkatasTest | | 17:09 | 107 / 289 |
| |
Vehkakorpi Day | | 18:13 | 63 / 233 |
| |
Mostly Downhill 2,2 km | | 30:29 | 114 / 180 |
| |
Middle 1,8 km | | 19:53 | 55 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]_Malcantone | | 45:52 | 44 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-day Middle (1) | | 33:44 | 87 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Garganico | | 14:26 | 101 / 279 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap | | 42:37 | 71 / 200 |
| |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stage 6 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stage 5 | | 51:35 | 64 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stage 1 | | 43:02 | 96 / 236 |
| |
[ocad]skönvik 2.2 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap | | 42:12 | 76 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap | | 40:23 | 70 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC06 training1 | | 33:35 | 109 / 194 |
| |
Chlosterwald middle | | dnf | | | |
Ocad fantasi | | dnf | | | |
Fantasi kartan!! :P | | 34:32 | 38 / 103 |
| |
<<<<>>>> | | 28:17 | 39 / 141 |
| |
Middle 2,9 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Simpsio - Jukola 07 | | 16:54 | 121 / 261 |
| |
{ROCAD] Forest 11 min | | 12:06 | 89 / 164 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 23 min | | dnf | | | |
3,5 km middle ***NIGHT*** | | 42:41 | 26 / 89 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji NEW | | 18:47 | 77 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Sant'Agata sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gallipoli sprint | | 38:19 | 95 / 217 |
| |
Short middle distance. glhf | | 37:59 | 65 / 156 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Final | | dnf | | | |
Orienterik Cup - Medel | | 25:28 | 82 / 168 |
| |
Middle 2,7 km NIGHT | | 35:06 | 29 / 66 |
| |
Middle 2,7 km | | dnf | | | |
Ocad fantasy | | 55:09 | 74 / 127 |
| |
[ocad]Åland 2.3 km real one | | 28:31 | 85 / 181 |
| |
[ocad]Åland 2.3 km | | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,4 km | | 31:17 | 38 / 141 |
| |
Thompson Island 1/3 days | | 6:28 | 47 / 131 |
| |
Middle 4,4 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hargla | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Predgrize | | 33:29 | 77 / 209 |
| |
Thomas 5days [LAST day] | | 60:07 | 34 / 87 |
| |
mortens_prøveløp | | dnf | | | |
Thomas' 5days [Day4] | | 38:13 | 28 / 89 |
| |
Thomas' 5days [Day3] | | 28:01 | 53 / 115 |
| |
Thomas' 5days [Day 2] | | dnf | | | |
Highland Long | | 78:57 | 49 / 92 |
| |
Welland - Sixenhof | 2 | 35:10 | 55 / 112 |
| |
???????????????????????????????? | | 4:48 | 28 / 122 |
| |
[ROCAD] One-Leg-Race | | dnf | | | |
Czech selections 2007 | | 20:04 | 66 / 150 |
| |
[ROCAD] Highland sprint | | 23:18 | 48 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Sirince SW - 1 | | 25:07 | 54 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Vallon St Antoine(France) | | 29:24 | 70 / 135 |
| |
rOcad ~ c1 | | 25:55 | 70 / 109 |
| |
Fantasy 15 min | | 19:23 | 78 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | 28:40 | 80 / 157 |
| |
[ocad]Voronezh - 1 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] middle I | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Sprint II | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Sprint "Look at the map" | | 22:21 | 35 / 124 |
| |
EXTREEME SPRINT | | 3:53 | 37 / 57 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20min | | 26:06 | 49 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy forest | | 13:42 | 50 / 161 |
| |
Mania Day 3 - Long | | dnf | | | |
Random ~ Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Kaasen] new conv. | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Manialand Day 2 - Medium | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 31:59 | 39 / 110 |
| |
A wonderful Sprint | | 10:36 | 44 / 125 |
| |
Easy Park Sprint 4. STage | | 2:00 | 63 / 145 |
| |
Easy Park Race 3 stage | | 2:08 | 23 / 105 |
| |
Rocad 3-days 2 (sprint) | | 9:42 | 48 / 139 |
| |
Rocad 3-days 1 (medel) | | 20:42 | 74 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina Night-O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 | | 27:49 | 85 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy | | 44:14 | 68 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.3km | | 26:44 | 64 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.8km | | 35:13 | 68 / 140 |
| |
Test map | | 4:04 | 52 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD]Baneheia | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] El Pinet Night | | 25:29 | 53 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | 24:58 | 54 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Voronezh | | 40:37 | 57 / 154 |
| |
WOC2007 | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] buildings | | 34:16 | 68 / 128 |
| |
Artistic Maze III | | 28:45 | 33 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy 2 | | 13:10 | 99 / 174 |
| |
[Ocad] Fürsti | | 34:27 | 65 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-days Sprint! | | 23:29 | 67 / 133 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Myra Stadion | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hovden | | 52:17 | 78 / 156 |
| |
KB returns | | 24:19 | 53 / 92 |
| |
(RANDOM) - Middle 3.0 (New) | | 28:21 | 18 / 50 |
| |
La Marto di Capre, Middle 1,7 km | | 22:48 | 45 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD] El Pinet | | 21:24 | 65 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] STONAH as in reality NEW | | 17:36 | 82 / 224 |
| |
School's Out | 2 | 21:43 | 27 / 71 |
| |
A bit of fun | | 6:03 | 52 / 89 |
| |
Middle 1,7 km | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Happy Birstday! - sprint | | 18:07 | 37 / 96 |
| |
[ocad] Happy Birstday! - middle | | dnf | | | |
Marshallburg 3days ~ Long | | 62:45 | 24 / 47 |
| |
Marshallburg 3days ~ Middle | | 30:40 | 37 / 79 |
| |
[Random] ~ Middle I | | 29:01 | 41 / 77 |
| |
Sprint | | 12:12 | 37 / 84 |
| |
[OCAD] tunhovd 3 | | 30:02 | 37 / 75 |
| |
[OCAD] tunhovd 1 | | 26:21 | 92 / 160 |
| |
Tyras Elitträff | | 19:17 | 49 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 1a | | 38:31 | 90 / 171 |
| |
Middle 3,0 km | 2 | 43:47 | 33 / 83 |
| |
[OCAD] 3KM 13c. Nice | | 26:14 | 70 / 150 |
| |
sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn | | 16:41 | 90 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedreanes middle | | 61:53 | 54 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD]Tenerife Day2 | | 24:11 | 62 / 143 |
| |
[RND]Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Tambov | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Piigaste sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] LE CARTE OF FRANCE 2 | | 34:00 | 75 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 5 | | 31:14 | 59 / 127 |
| |
Random Middle | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | 20:18 | 57 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint | | 27:24 | 81 / 203 |
| |
Herama | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Fagrabäck (sprint) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD Hernenenä IV | | 41:10 | 64 / 113 |
| |
Hillside 1,2 km DAY 1 | | 10:05 | 42 / 141 |
| |
ROCAD Hernenenä | | 37:00 | 55 / 140 |
| |
Grötracet 2 | | 21:44 | 49 / 96 |
| |
Grötracet | | 15:08 | 102 / 178 |
| |
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL qual 1 | | 17:34 | 86 / 171 |
| |
Open Middle | | 52:41 | 18 / 71 |
| |
[OCAD]Trolldalen Middle | | 46:58 | 116 / 159 |
| |
OCAD Sprint | | 18:47 | 70 / 179 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Sprint 2 | | 20:45 | 73 / 163 |
| |
Cheire de Mazayes | | dnf | | | |
Injent Supersprint | | 14:03 | 53 / 171 |
| |
[Ocad] Ile de France | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 2 | | 9:43 | 65 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 | | 50:44 | 77 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 | | 31:32 | 70 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 | | 14:45 | 91 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - JOWC07 | | 14:15 | 91 / 246 |
| |
[OCAD]Protugal 2 | | 26:47 | 64 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Portugal | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Fantasy | | 27:07 | 67 / 136 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 27:28 | 55 / 123 |
| |
Control Sprint | | 16:50 | 45 / 125 |
| |
Desert sprint | | dnf | | | |
Skidstavallen 1.4km | | 13:09 | 111 / 156 |
| |
Random Middle 2 | | 27:13 | 19 / 109 |
| |
Rönnberget 1,7 km | | 20:45 | 39 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Vestmarka13 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:18 | 97 / 195 |
| |
Rönnberget middle 3,9 km | | 37:40 | 20 / 90 |
| |
Random Long | | dnf | | | |
Brunos Birthday Map | | 14:13 | 60 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD]-> FOREST SPRINT!!! | | 22:53 | 78 / 152 |
| |
new gunstock course | | 34:46 | 14 / 66 |
| |
RedYarComp - Miass (night) | | 30:29 | 44 / 111 |
| |
RedYarComp - Miass (RuChamp05) | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp - Miass (forest) | | 43:40 | 67 / 129 |
| |
RANDOM LONG | | dnf | | | |
HOMER SIMPSONS | | dnf | | | |
Random Middle | | 26:56 | 55 / 141 |
| |
My IslandWorld for you | | 64:46 | 23 / 58 |
| |
Mackanfejden V17 | | 13:53 | 60 / 111 |
| |
Kepi Sprint | | 11:15 | 58 / 128 |
| |
KINGILINGKARTAN | | 27:06 | 63 / 140 |
| |
visholmensprinten | | 4:39 | 83 / 119 |
| |
mackanfejden V16 | | 30:33 | 31 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD]Uniküla long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Yaita Shioda | | 33:10 | 77 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Yaita Shioda | | 39:32 | 59 / 161 |
| |
Cambridge Valley Sprint | | 7:15 | 68 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 5 | | 42:53 | 58 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 4 | | 38:32 | 69 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 3 | | 23:30 | 72 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 2 | | 39:23 | 65 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 1 | | 74:52 | 109 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Preview 5-days of Belgium | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]V-K | | 40:24 | 40 / 101 |
| |
CFL Qualification 5 | | dnf | | | |
CFL Qualification 4 | | dnf | | | |
Hygget 2,3 km | | 22:51 | 68 / 124 |
| |
Nordkreds-NiclasCourse | | 12:32 | 17 / 47 |
| |
CFL Qualification 3 | | 30:20 | 60 / 116 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 16 min | | 23:02 | 100 / 166 |
| |
Long | | 74:10 | 63 / 127 |
| |
Nice Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sinte-Mette CFMC New Race | | 33:29 | 107 / 207 |
| |
BS Tour2 | | 25:13 | 25 / 54 |
| |
Miass - center - sprint | | 17:42 | 51 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD]curves ONLY | | dnf | | | |
wsdwsd | | 39:00 | 42 / 95 |
| |
Östnor | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 0,6 km | | 7:31 | 134 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint-test | | 9:30 | 76 / 152 |
| |
.Com "o" sprint | | 26:04 | 33 / 79 |
| |
[ocad] Alol-3day | 2 | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp - MTB-O | | 27:46 | 92 / 165 |
| |
Short sprint 2 | | 17:42 | 84 / 118 |
| |
.COM - ORIJE | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Sprint for beginners | | 11:53 | 64 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD]Küka middle | | 25:59 | 64 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] Langtvekkistan 3days day2 | | 45:59 | 53 / 77 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 4 Short | | 34:49 | 97 / 147 |
| |
Miass | | 19:08 | 59 / 119 |
| |
Final Championship o Russia '05 | | 7:27 | 74 / 158 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 3 Short | | 25:03 | 81 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Furuboda | | 31:07 | 145 / 224 |
| |
Short sprint | | 18:44 | 66 / 112 |
| |
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short 2 | | 31:04 | 85 / 162 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short | | 28:25 | 69 / 131 |
| |
| 2 | 29:29 | 81 / 141 |
| |
Final Championship of Russia '05 | | 26:42 | 74 / 137 |
| |
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short | | 38:53 | 70 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Farkas Hajtas | | 66:53 | 101 / 151 |
| |
CFL Warm-up 3 | | dnf | | | |
CFL Warm-up 2 | | dnf | | | |
L@uri's Ähijärve middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 37:54 | 72 / 151 |
| |
[ocad]noc 2005 sprint | | 16:43 | 71 / 191 |
| |
SPRINT NEW MAP | | 30:35 | 63 / 96 |
| |
Waldstadion Aalen | | 31:47 | 71 / 137 |
| |
[ocad] Vehkarinne 2 | | 33:46 | 66 / 131 |
| |
L@uri's Perajärve FIXED! | | 44:45 | 71 / 136 |
| |
(OCAD) Kiova Park Sprint | | 12:00 | 92 / 160 |
| |
[ocad] Vehkarinne | 2 | 33:59 | 74 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Skatas 2 | | 33:16 | 94 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Skatas Gotenborg | | 31:35 | 134 / 244 |
| |
Sprint | | 17:42 | 104 / 169 |
| |
L@uri's Lazbergis middle | | 36:39 | 82 / 176 |
| |
[ocad] part of noc 2005( sprint) | | 13:05 | 106 / 226 |
| |
[Ocad] Monte Picchetto | 2 | 49:30 | 82 / 165 |
| |
Forest - hard | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad]fantasy map 1.3 | | 30:43 | 67 / 134 |
| |
RedYarComp-BashTur-for user park | | 9:00 | 103 / 135 |
| |
RedYarComp-BarTur | 2 | dnf | | | |
Beautiful Fast Sprint | | 11:00 | 93 / 134 |
| |
Time for a fast course? | 2 | 19:17 | 104 / 164 |
| |
Dark Hills 2,1km | | 37:53 | 82 / 108 |
| |
short race | | 4:27 | 63 / 92 |
| |
Dammsjön 3,5 km "Brown" | 2 | 46:50 | 35 / 93 |
| |
Super Sprint - | 2 | 21:30 | 89 / 165 |
| |
Illness 3-days day 1 - Sprint | 2 | 28:47 | 82 / 143 |
| |
Sekotsuji 2,5 km | | dnf | | | |
Sint-Mette 3,3 km | | 25:07 | 56 / 165 |
| |
Super Course | | 3:55 | 66 / 100 |
| |
' !! Fast Run | | 5:58 | 80 / 165 |
| |
Forest | 2 | dnf | | | |
Montlosier Middle | 2 | 42:22 | 66 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
Kofola sprint2 | 2 | 20:42 | 102 / 168 |
| |
Tynne's steep 5-days, stage 5 | | dnf | | | |
ocad short sprint | 2 | 7:52 | 232 / 336 |
| |
OcadMap Sprint | 2 | 26:40 | 85 / 144 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 3 (sprint) | 2 | 12:13 | 125 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Australia short-night | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 52:15 | 61 / 148 |
| |
Dansih: Forrest sprint | 2 | 29:40 | 131 / 206 |
| |
Vester Torup, Short | 2 | 24:19 | 141 / 265 |
| |
Älgtjärn south | 2 | 48:35 | 130 / 226 |
| |
Svartsjön 2,7 km | 2 | 51:29 | 124 / 185 |
| |
Just run! | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint | 2 | 45:37 | 67 / 145 |
| |
| 3 | 28:44 | 42 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint-event (final) | 2 | 33:00 | 118 / 159 |
| |
7 Days - Stage 5 | 2 | 73:31 | 91 / 121 |
| |
7 Days - Stage 3 | 2 | 73:02 | 77 / 145 |
| |
7 days - Stage 2 | 2 | 44:36 | 96 / 203 |
| |
7 days - Stage 1 | 2 | 36:11 | 103 / 159 |
| |
| 3 | 27:50 | 89 / 159 |
| |
New Year's Random Cup #2 | 2 | 39:24 | 50 / 108 |
| |
Sprint | | 10:19 | 99 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] 2,7 km middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
The moon sprint! | 2 | 9:50 | 173 / 244 |
| |