Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night (right) | | 56:22 | 68 / 119 |
| |
East-cost | | 29:35 | 66 / 125 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 37:01 | 155 / 280 |
| |
Bunketorp Ski-O Middle | | 54:11 | 170 / 243 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Long | | 80:47 | 125 / 231 |
| |
Sippola | | 39:20 | 110 / 210 |
| |
FOREST/CITY/GARDEN -sprint | | 36:22 | 121 / 200 |
| |
FridayCOMP Prologue | | 17:53 | 112 / 206 |
| |
JOK-stugan middle-long | 2 | dnf | | | |
JOK-stugan middle | 2 | 32:31 | 124 / 254 |
| |
JOK-stugan night | 2 | dnf | | | |
JOK-stgan sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 37:05 | 245 / 377 |
| |
Even more Kooyora | | dnf | | | |
Long legs | | 30:45 | 57 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Crni Graben middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Canada Cup #2 | | 19:37 | 47 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia IV | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 56:48 | 129 / 222 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E8 | | 52:32 | 91 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E4 | | 49:51 | 100 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E3 | | 54:10 | 149 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E2 | 2 | 64:14 | 142 / 259 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1 | 2 | 55:32 | 222 / 417 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM | | 19:25 | 107 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 4.0 km | | 48:25 | 112 / 189 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 5 | | 25:10 | 111 / 222 |
| |
[World Cup] Gumusdere | | 47:28 | 126 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 3,8 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra2 | | 90:33 | 42 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 4 | | 50:33 | 155 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 3 | | 28:55 | 126 / 220 |
| |
Random Series - Day 5 | | 25:53 | 102 / 141 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra SW2 | | 66:01 | 42 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 | | 30:33 | 122 / 265 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 | | 40:44 | 156 / 291 |
| |
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre - NE | | 61:02 | 107 / 174 |
| |
downhill | | 13:30 | 71 / 140 |
| |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 3 | | 7:59 | 67 / 172 |
| |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 12:32 | 155 / 206 |
| |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 1 | | 12:38 | 129 / 192 |
| |
(OCAD)Mount Kooyoonaro | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Badlands - Long | | 47:24 | 78 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Culbin Middle1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle | 2 | 23:19 | 117 / 326 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.1 Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Turkey_Sprint-1 | | 23:35 | 92 / 284 |
| |
[ROCAD] Xmas cup - day 1 of 7 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 1 | | 25:51 | 106 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 1,8 km | | 27:16 | 83 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 2,5 km | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle II | | 47:12 | 101 / 163 |
| |
(O-ringen 2009) SW | | 46:08 | 82 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2,6 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Oeschinen | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Strawberry Swing, Sprint | | 17:49 | 47 / 126 |
| |
Tranum | | 24:04 | 85 / 99 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget | | 51:34 | 129 / 223 |
| |
[ROCAD] 2,4 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Amsberg tryout | | dnf | | | |
Hökensås Semesterbyn Contour-O | | 60:36 | 80 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna2 Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Voxna Middle | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp Väst | | 27:23 | 161 / 241 |
| |
[Ocad]Balavil | | 18:19 | 88 / 215 |
| |
city sprint | | 27:30 | 146 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna Short | | 20:06 | 65 / 207 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 5 | | 66:46 | 106 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Crni graben night | | 33:36 | 102 / 189 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 4 | | 45:51 | 96 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 4 | | 25:51 | 126 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 3 | | 21:55 | 106 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 2 | | 16:20 | 86 / 246 |
| |
Nisunperä | | 26:46 | 140 / 257 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 | | 17:16 | 125 / 304 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 2 | | 12:33 | 130 / 189 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 1 | | 36:51 | 66 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 19 | | 34:53 | 114 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 18 | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Ofenpass New part | | 26:04 | 109 / 217 |
| |
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-1 | | 52:19 | 93 / 200 |
| |
[ROCAD] middle | | 44:17 | 118 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:58 | 201 / 346 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah middle 2 | | 44:22 | 129 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah Middle | | 43:07 | 107 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint 2 | | 41:46 | 95 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Cavedine N | | dnf | | | |
MapMakerComp. 06 Omholt | | 40:59 | 26 / 58 |
| |
[ROCAD] The hidden valley | | 50:35 | 124 / 201 |
| |
Biathlon-O | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Butterfly test | | 28:47 | 100 / 175 |
| |
Who is the O expert | | 21:31 | 157 / 257 |
| |
[Random] Somewhere 1 | | 41:45 | 103 / 159 |
| |
Ski | | 2:26 | 100 / 232 |
| |
10-Mila 8 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Idre | | 50:06 | 173 / 282 |
| |
maroltingerschulmeisterschaft12 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Maajaa C2 | | 30:59 | 151 / 282 |
| |
[RANDOM] Long course 2 | | 76:37 | 75 / 107 |
| |
Amsterdam Centre | | 6:35 | 118 / 230 |
| |
[Rnd] Test | | 14:23 | 77 / 129 |
| |
Blueberry forest | | dnf | | | |
10-Mila 2 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint O part 3 | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Fjäll-OL | | 44:25 | 93 / 188 |
| |
Haralanharju | | 32:58 | 140 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Herama 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint | | 18:10 | 112 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 23 min | | 37:23 | 133 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD]Städjan | | 27:45 | 86 / 250 |
| |
[ROCAD]Realistic and difficult | | 16:08 | 62 / 155 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-2 | | 37:46 | 107 / 162 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-1 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Forest midle | | 40:55 | 74 / 175 |
| |
IndoorOL | | 4:59 | 120 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Runosmäki | | dnf | | | |
Giant Salom 2 | | 13:25 | 48 / 88 |
| |
Giant Salom | | 9:56 | 65 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Trin Sprint | | 27:15 | 124 / 246 |
| |
Midtskogen middle distance | | 39:09 | 121 / 196 |
| |
nice middle distance ocad | | dnf | | | |
Mountain-15min | | 22:02 | 138 / 233 |
| |
ROCAD map | | 53:14 | 62 / 128 |
| |
Mt Richmond sprint | | 14:17 | 103 / 187 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Ski O 2007 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint 2 | | 30:44 | 92 / 164 |
| |
One long and difficult leg! | | 11:37 | 66 / 177 |
| |
[rnd] Cambridgewick 2.5k | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Forest 17 min | | 21:19 | 81 / 192 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 15 min | | 21:17 | 117 / 283 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 22 | | 37:52 | 131 / 232 |
| |
[rnd] Short Middle - 20min | | 51:03 | 129 / 235 |
| |
SIDNEY SPRINTS by Chricke | | dnf | | | |
Forest Sprint | | 12:28 | 74 / 160 |
| |
Niihama Sprint 2 | | 21:49 | 91 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Vinterrejset 2007 | | 15:42 | 141 / 235 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 15 min | | 24:15 | 127 / 181 |
| |
ROCAD cup I | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 30:22 | 101 / 176 |
| |
Rocad-cup prolog | 2 | 28:34 | 98 / 184 |
| |
Hilmers second race | | 8:56 | 32 / 98 |
| |
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E1 | | 19:38 | 115 / 160 |
| |
The battle of Epping mountain | | 47:23 | 112 / 158 |
| |
(OCAD)Forest Sprint 2 | | 24:14 | 124 / 218 |
| |
(OCAD) New Metsäkylä Sprint | | 28:43 | 209 / 278 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 18 min | | 27:27 | 116 / 184 |
| |
Fantasy map | | 31:59 | 129 / 182 |
| |
Test | | 6:41 | 136 / 167 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3,9 km | | 34:11 | 94 / 222 |
| |
Kallebo 2007 | | 22:03 | 124 / 196 |
| |
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 2 | | 27:01 | 125 / 222 |
| |
Hirvikallio | | 26:42 | 100 / 235 |
| |
Col du Marhairuz | | 102:48 | 89 / 187 |
| |
La donna mobile forest sprint | | 18:53 | 103 / 193 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii_long | | 49:12 | 59 / 138 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii | | 40:24 | 101 / 181 |
| |
OCAD - Sprint in Piter | 2 | 23:48 | 194 / 269 |
| |
[OCAD] Capriasca ovest | | 36:25 | 133 / 219 |
| |
Forest 18 min | | 38:41 | 131 / 188 |
| |
Forest 31 min | | 41:16 | 57 / 137 |
| |
(OCAD) New Watertower Sprint | | 35:02 | 119 / 193 |
| |
Kääpäkorpi - Sprint | | 18:58 | 150 / 196 |
| |
Mix 17 min | | 25:10 | 104 / 187 |
| |
[ROCAD] highland Middle | | 45:37 | 93 / 176 |
| |
OCAD Forest Sprint | | 35:17 | 202 / 263 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges Idre map Stage 2 | | 25:55 | 23 / 96 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges Idre map stage 1 | | 30:32 | 65 / 180 |
| |
Keihässalmi Sprint 2 | | 31:09 | 98 / 174 |
| |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage1 | | 27:18 | 107 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Kaarma | | 44:08 | 140 / 173 |
| |
Rold 3-days 3 | | dnf | | | |
Rold 3-days 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Vågsbygd NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Mostly Downhill 2,2 km | 2 | 29:32 | 129 / 218 |
| |
Middle 2,5 km | 2 | 33:17 | 102 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]_Malcantone | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 3-day Middle (1) | | 47:54 | 123 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 2 | | 46:58 | 145 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Garganico | | 15:00 | 127 / 279 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap | | 51:17 | 102 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island 2 | | 26:25 | 94 / 197 |
| |
Ocad fantasy | | 52:23 | 68 / 127 |
| |
Middle 2,4 km | | 35:30 | 48 / 141 |
| |
Middle 1,8 km | | 41:32 | 69 / 145 |
| |
Middle 4,4 km | | dnf | | | |
5-days stage 5 | | 31:52 | 32 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] Hargla | | 29:56 | 113 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc | | 36:28 | 93 / 217 |
| |
Ribeira de Pena.COM | | 20:04 | 58 / 130 |
| |
5-days Stage 1, 1,4 km NIGHT | | 26:46 | 73 / 140 |
| |
Mini sprint(day1) | | 4:17 | 55 / 86 |
| |
Thomas' 5days [Day3] | | 37:14 | 74 / 115 |
| |
Welland - Sixenhof | | 41:46 | 64 / 100 |
| |
Thomas' 5days [INTRO] | | 11:12 | 65 / 142 |
| |
Fantasy 19 min | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 20min | | 43:05 | 95 / 149 |
| |
Random ~ Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Kaasen] new conv. c2 | | 36:28 | 116 / 150 |
| |
[Kaasen] new conv. | | 22:49 | 75 / 136 |
| |
Lake Yocad night | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Manialand day 1 - Sprint | | 25:07 | 126 / 177 |
| |
Easy Park Race 3 stage | | 4:41 | 80 / 105 |
| |
Rocad 3-days 3 (long) | | dnf | | | |
Rocad 3-days 2 (sprint) | | 10:47 | 64 / 139 |
| |
Rocad 3-days 1 (medel) | | 18:19 | 58 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina Night-O | | 57:37 | 58 / 91 |
| |
Middle 3,1 km | | 36:58 | 62 / 100 |
| |
Middle 2,8 km | | 30:50 | 89 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 2 | | 24:21 | 81 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 | | 26:47 | 79 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy | | 51:54 | 97 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.3km | | 45:32 | 90 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD]Baneheia | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:42 | 91 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Voronezh | | 59:15 | 108 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
WOC2007 | | 40:53 | 71 / 183 |
| |
Short Sprint | | 9:51 | 36 / 101 |
| |
[ocad] Happy Birstday! - long | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Happy Birstday! - sprint | | 29:22 | 59 / 96 |
| |
[ocad] Happy Birstday! - middle | | 36:18 | 49 / 85 |
| |
Marshallburg 3days ~ Sprint | | 22:54 | 51 / 95 |
| |
Marshallburg 3days ~ Long | | 76:55 | 28 / 47 |
| |
Marshallburg 3days ~ Middle | | 34:23 | 44 / 79 |
| |
Marshallburg 3days ~ Intro | | 21:11 | 95 / 142 |
| |
[Random] ~ Middle II | | 83:24 | 27 / 44 |
| |
[Random] ~ Middle I | | 37:53 | 56 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] tunhovd 2 | | 43:09 | 55 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] tunhovd 1 | | 31:21 | 101 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 2a | | 42:31 | 75 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 1b | | 28:45 | 88 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 1a | | 41:13 | 110 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] 3KM 13c. Nice | | 34:50 | 106 / 150 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fishing Camp | | 24:18 | 98 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn | | 19:18 | 108 / 181 |
| |
Western Pawtucketland 2 | | 28:30 | 70 / 108 |
| |
Long 2,4 km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Long, 3,1 km | | dnf | | | |
Western Pawtucketland [middle] | | dnf | | | |
Arbor [Random Examplemap] | | dnf | | | |
Open fast 1,9 km | | 25:28 | 87 / 149 |
| |
Middle 2,1 km | | 32:28 | 88 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedreanes middle night | | 79:35 | 42 / 79 |
| |
Middle 2,3 km | | 24:39 | 64 / 115 |
| |
Middle 3,2 km | | 44:28 | 68 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD]Tenerife Day2 | | 25:59 | 78 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD{Tambov | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Tambov | | 39:36 | 55 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] Tenerife Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 34:40 | 174 / 248 |
| |
STONAH as in reality | | 7:19 | 98 / 201 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Public Area 3,4 km | | 48:32 | 84 / 119 |
| |
[ocad] LE CARTE OF FRANCE 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 50:03 | 100 / 152 |
| |
Dalsjö Golfbana 3,7 km | | 30:36 | 83 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 3 | | 32:59 | 109 / 173 |
| |
Elitserien | | 29:55 | 118 / 193 |
| |
Prolog 2,7 km | | 34:45 | 115 / 143 |
| |
North Tremont Middle Distance | | 35:03 | 41 / 88 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah middle | | 50:46 | 74 / 154 |
| |
Secret Area DAY 2 | | 21:11 | 105 / 147 |
| |
Secret Area DAY 1 | | 19:35 | 83 / 176 |
| |
[RANDOM] 3 days - Short/Sprint | | 19:37 | 73 / 121 |
| |
[RANDOM] 3 days - Middle | | 37:47 | 47 / 92 |
| |
[RANDOM]3 days - Middle/Long | | 51:36 | 46 / 100 |
| |
[RANDOM] 3 days -> INTRO | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min | | 40:28 | 92 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 1 | | 29:05 | 154 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD]Fun Sprint | | 20:46 | 113 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint | | 36:42 | 119 / 203 |
| |
Herama | | 46:03 | 116 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
Hillside 2,6 km DAY 3 | | 24:11 | 52 / 83 |
| |
Hillside 1,5 km DAY 2 | | 23:23 | 86 / 108 |
| |
Steepness Test | | dnf | | | |
Hillside 1,2 km DAY 1 | | 14:17 | 96 / 141 |
| |
Canobieford Middle | | 27:43 | 64 / 104 |
| |
[Ocad] OL-berget short | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD Hernenenä | | dnf | | | |
Cheire de Mazayes | | 27:39 | 113 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD]Trolldalen By Night | | dnf | | | |
Random Middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Protugal 2 | | 33:36 | 88 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Portugal | | 78:12 | 66 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD]Fantasy | | 32:52 | 94 / 136 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 27:57 | 58 / 123 |
| |
Random Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 3 | | 36:56 | 126 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 55:01 | 104 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 1 | | 80:58 | 112 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Preview 5-days of Belgium | | dnf | | | |
CFL Qualification 4 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 16 min | | dnf | | | |
Nice Sprint | | 27:06 | 88 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD] Sinte-Mette CFMC New Race | | 35:26 | 120 / 207 |
| |
Sprint in Miass | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:55 | 91 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]curves ONLY | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 4 Short | | 32:10 | 89 / 147 |
| |
Final Championship o Russia '05 | | 10:34 | 113 / 158 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 3 Short | | 30:55 | 107 / 144 |
| |
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short 2 | | 28:20 | 72 / 162 |
| |
Final Championship of Russia '05 | | 27:58 | 76 / 137 |
| |
Easy long distance | | dnf | | | |
Football course | | 8:56 | 156 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]best map ever 1.5 | | 24:47 | 75 / 131 |
| |
Danish Championship | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp|Moscow|Strogino|Mid | | 43:53 | 68 / 127 |
| |
Airport 2.6 km | | 22:35 | 70 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD]Hälge 2.2 | | 31:40 | 105 / 167 |
| |
Vidnava middle | | 44:12 | 64 / 117 |
| |
[rnd-OCAD] 15' Sprint | | 26:22 | 58 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle 2 | | 51:13 | 90 / 164 |
| |
Sprint weekend DAY 1 | | 24:03 | 116 / 132 |
| |
Russia 2007 1,8km | | 33:41 | 107 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle | | 53:36 | 158 / 250 |
| |
[OCAD] O-ringen07 e5 | | 21:41 | 104 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC06 trainingmap | | 49:04 | 73 / 113 |
| |
| | 38:21 | 106 / 170 |
| |
Mohed Short Distans | | 23:36 | 126 / 164 |
| |
Naglarbyberget 1,4 km | | 28:53 | 64 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC selection Norway | | 34:37 | 141 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Smrk short | | 24:33 | 122 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Pisztrangos middle | | 29:28 | 76 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]Hultagöl 1.9 | | 24:18 | 118 / 173 |
| |
South Russia | 2 | 43:12 | 110 / 151 |
| |
Habrový potok 2 | | 44:24 | 70 / 115 |
| |
L@uri's Fridalen middle | | 45:05 | 109 / 158 |
| |
L@uri's Ähijärve FIXED! | | 36:40 | 55 / 115 |
| |
BS Night | 2 | 40:18 | 16 / 52 |
| |
A-tour 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:58 | 88 / 163 |
| |
A-tour 1 | | 14:13 | 170 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Sandstone middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P4M1 | 2 | 66:01 | 67 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] Col du Marchairuz | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CF Map Contest: Urban 1st | 2 | 33:54 | 188 / 313 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Urban 2nd | 2 | 23:14 | 122 / 291 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Forest 1st | 2 | 67:25 | 135 / 228 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Forest 2nd | 2 | 72:51 | 139 / 214 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Forest 3rd | | dnf | | | |
Germany 2,6 km NIGHT | | 41:55 | 46 / 77 |
| |
7 Days - Stage 3 | | 79:23 | 71 / 129 |
| |
7 days - Stage 2 | | 46:11 | 92 / 177 |
| |
7 days - Stage 1 | | 27:54 | 95 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Climb and Cliffs | | 13:10 | 106 / 146 |
| |
OCAD Västerås | | 18:47 | 162 / 211 |
| |
Pellesberget NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] barerock mountains | | dnf | | | |
[OCAC] Alsace Night Race | | 72:15 | 69 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Mindelo - E - Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
New Year's Random Cup #2 | | dnf | | | |