Catching Features



Russian Federation Kalugin Andrey

Country:Russian Federation
Club:strogino
Email:you must log in
Ranking:6570
Races Run:1533
Races Created:6
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Ski-o Tomsk Sprint2dnf  
Lielstraupe 2 37:1639 / 65 63.6 
CFEB 2018-12-01 88:5820 / 50 56.0 
Fun sprint 25:4532 / 72 65.4 
lielstraupe 34:3441 / 70 57.0 
Northern Winthrop Middle 34:5312 / 53 78.3 
Tour de la IKHP #1 38:5525 / 80 58.3 
Forrest Sprint 16:5024 / 68 64.7 
Southern Finland dnf (0.0) 
Kukuljärvi II 37:1727 / 70 76.8 
Greycliffordwood 38:5611 / 52 67.8 
Kukuljärvi dnf (0.0) 
Ski o 27:0521 / 70 71.6 
ski o dnf (0.0) 
CFRace 42:5249 / 78 (48.3) 
Käringsund middle 36:0628 / 74 69.9 
[WorldCup2018]-E6 dnf (0.0) 
Pineda 87:5431 / 59 (50.9) 
[WorldCup2018]-E5 80:1343 / 89 (53.7) 
[WorldCup2018]-E4 48:5848 / 99 59.2 
CFEB 2018-11-15 59:1324 / 61 74.2 
Luco Aragon 29:3824 / 79 66.6 
Nipfjället|Middle dnf (0.0) 
Larsmo middle 2 36:0553 / 103 (49.0) 
[WorldCup2018]-E3 81:2945 / 94 56.2 
[WorldCup2018]-E2 71:4653 / 101 (51.7) 
Larsmo middle 46:0071 / 110  
[WorldCup2018]-E1 67:2157 / 127  
CFEB 2018-11-01 93:3116 / 65  
Orrdals klint v2 short 29:0939 / 102  
Wheal Florence dnf  
Orrdals klint 3 short 22:4649 / 115  
kikirace1221:2651 / 171  
Orrdals klint 2 short 24:3951 / 119  
Orrdals klint short dnf  
Lewes Lake2dnf  
 324:2783 / 289  
Somewhere forest middle 2 68:5963 / 110  
Western Wollasland - Middle 37:0937 / 95  
Sprint Italian Championship 35:1826 / 124  
Kyrkoberget middle 5 39:0861 / 105  
Dutchman Flats 81:3364 / 107  
CFEB 2018-09-15 97:1824 / 61  
sprint2night232:2337 / 117  
Sikovuori II 23:2937 / 106  
Sikovuori 23:3338 / 109  
Kalajoki middle 2 41:4335 / 92  
race9 43:035 / 56  
Nice fast run dnf  
short but hard 42:4422 / 69  
CFEB 2018-09-01 91:1219 / 58  
Kyrkoberget night 2 39:2830 / 68  
Björköby middle 4 40:0033 / 93  
Kyrkoberget middle 4 33:3348 / 100  
Hailuoto night 36:4832 / 72  
Hailuoto short 29:5765 / 114  
Levico Terme2dnf  
Woman214:5046 / 105  
Oronmylly night 2 dnf  
Fageda 40:0636 / 97  
CFEB 2018-07-01 dnf  
Alcubierre est dnf  
Gtlendjik-midle246:4116 / 75  
Gelendjik226:1122 / 125  
Hedberget Middledistance 41:2539 / 83  
Reposärkät night 2 59:3036 / 77  
Reposärkät middle 3 43:5336 / 111  
CFEB 2018-06-15 dnf  
Alcubierre, Zaragoza dnf  
mapWOC03sprint218:5216 / 153  
Pakkala long 66:5543 / 77  
Pakkala middle 2 31:3145 / 123  
CFEB 2018-06-01 65:0710 / 61  
Rasos 43:1727 / 96  
Race 500 34:0338 / 123  
Rousvaara night 2 dnf  
Pakkala middle236:5146 / 167  
 336:2540 / 167  
Lac Aude237:1560 / 175  
La Quillane 42:4733 / 95  
Rousvaara middle 2239:1756 / 141  
Sarkalahti 2 middle 44:4747 / 104  
Sarkalahti long 73:5336 / 85  
Sarkalahti night 42:5238 / 78  
[color-treasures]-E5 65:0058 / 122  
Easter middle distance 24:1729 / 102  
Middle Distance "Svinesund" 28:1641 / 139  
Reposärkät middle 2 43:4257 / 112  
[color treasures]-E4 54:0037 / 102  
Reposärkät long dnf  
Reposärkät night 49:4446 / 74  
Reposärkät middle dnf  
CFEB 2018-04-01 69:5216 / 59  
1231:0737 / 109  
[color treasures]-E3 dnf  
Oskarshamn Night Long dnf  
Konkalampi 1, middle 2 48:5555 / 89  
[color treasures]-E2 45:4154 / 101  
Konkalampi 2 short 24:0555 / 87  
Spring Cup E3 Long Final dnf  
Spring Cup E2 Middle 36:2135 / 96  
Spring Cup E1 Sprint dnf  
Spring Cup Prologue 17:0817 / 104  
Livastinmäki middle 2 41:1142 / 83  
CFEB 2018-03-15 dnf  
Livastinmäki middle 40:0674 / 119  
[color treasures]-E1 54:4166 / 110  
Paradiset Series E3 - Long 59:2443 / 82  
Paradiset E2 - Middle2dnf  
Paradiset E1 - Night Sprint2dnf  
Paradiset Series - Prologue25:5138 / 153  
Rusia E3 - Long252:2230 / 129  
Rusia E2 - Middle Night2dnf  
Rusia E1 Forest Sprint Prologue2dnf  
Middle Oskarshamn2dnf  
 331:2775 / 194  
Hills night2dnf  
Konkalampi 1 middle237:5253 / 157  
Koitsanlahti middle 2247:1986 / 157  
Världens bästa bana 19:5231 / 92  
den roligaste banan 11:2560 / 97  
987654321fdfdfd 12:1219 / 91  
123456789 12:5611 / 92  
testtävling 12:2554 / 116  
rnd'reconverted 14:1947 / 139  
r'Halifax 32:2349 / 128  
San Felice FOLLOW JOHN dnf  
 2dnf  
ski-o map dnf  
 223:1851 / 196  
[OCAD] Trentepohlia 68:1050 / 103  
Old Fenwood dnf  
ROCAD 15:5913 / 107  
Kleven 2 dnf  
[OCAD]Härja east middle dnf  
[OCAD]Härja west middle dnf  
Kleven 17:5957 / 266  
[OCAD]Härja night prologue 23:2657 / 161  
[SKI-O] Calaita night dnf  
[OCAD] Phryganella 54:0359 / 146  
[OCAD]Dessert or desert? 17:1181 / 174  
[OCAD]Dessert or desrt? 20:22146 / 230  
[OCAD] E4 Japan Series (Middle) dnf  
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) dnf  
Trachelomonas dnf  
[OCAD]Utvängstorp North 34:0794 / 155  
Utvängstorp South dnf  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E2 39:4244 / 191  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 19:0853 / 264  
[OCAD] Lophocharis 40:1735 / 143  
Zudoku 2 31:29109 / 201  
Zudoku 1 18:5461 / 258  
[OCAD] Trichocerca 36:3516 / 172  
Skien-Oslo Part 3 dnf  
[OCAD] Knottingly Night Sprint dnf  
Labyrint dnf  
[OCAD]REVIEW 2:50154 / 193  
Blue Spiral 36:588 / 90  
[OCAD] Trin 35:0768 / 142  
Fagatazyt 15:0141 / 113  
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben 25:4381 / 173  
Gnetteryd 1,5km 25:0590 / 191  
Night Micro O #1 19:4849 / 113  
SpringCupCF Day dnf  
Micro O #1 14:2243 / 177  
[OCAD] Venezia III dnf  
Färskesjön Night Tour 4 13:4933 / 121  
Färskesjön - Short218:5672 / 201  
Fast Track 11:0839 / 115  
gfds 16:2428 / 89  
Häljarum Middle 18:2959 / 105  
_____ 8:3439 / 94  
Green curves - fast dnf  
Aisus III 13:3444 / 166  
[OCAD] Storbro Sprint 20:27117 / 275  
tråååååååkkkkiiiiigggggggg 9:4845 / 109  
Åby N - Middle 14:1743 / 144  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Venezia II 32:2625 / 157  
Aisus II dnf  
Aisus dnf  
Vetlanda long dnf  
[Ocad] Venezia dnf  
[SOK] Skifjell dnf  
Sprints championship 1 17:2854 / 135  
[OCAD] Långgöl Middle 21:3441 / 236  
Labyrintbanan 3:2183 / 149  
[OCAD]Kråkerum V - Middle short 22:4346 / 152  
[OCAD]Supersprint-Jämjö dnf  
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi III dnf  
Doubleflags 13:3018 / 190  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM dnf  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 4.0 km dnf  
UnPit3 15:3481 / 155  
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle (dense) 33:0963 / 170  
Islandwood Night-O dnf  
Islandwood Sprint-O 14:2854 / 164  
Braintreeberg Reservior 20:4313 / 113  
Green curves 31:4416 / 112  
[ROCAD] Hei 37:3359 / 157  
----->super sprint<---- 18:0256 / 157  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E4 dnf  
run this one 16:5264 / 144  
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km 14:33108 / 277  
[OCAD] Solberglia 28:2863 / 180  
(OCAD) Siitama SW Short 23:0678 / 168  
Sunflower - Night! dnf  
A Real Ocad Sprint 9:5048 / 176  
Teisko Short 15:4695 / 176  
[RANDOM]Boston Sprint 1.6k 17:0755 / 151  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E1 dnf  
[ocad] Äktatorpet Sprint 13:2176 / 228  
Orienteering in Finland dnf  
[RANDOM] Bäverbyskog middle dnf  
[OCAD] Faron N 33:2448 / 159  
[OCAD] Andkärret (Lunsen) 32:0172 / 226  
PPCUP - 8 25:2673 / 124  
PPCUP - 7 NIGHT 25:1555 / 107  
PPCUP - 4 dnf  
PPCUP - 3 31:2687 / 176  
PPCUP - 2 15:3638 / 233  
PPCUP - 1 24:5297 / 238  
[Ocad] Knottingly 18:2297 / 248  
Medledistans in luckebo 27:5239 / 161  
Hamptontown Woods 37:5534 / 93  
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 Night dnf  
Winthroptown Park 31:5436 / 158  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 28:08137 / 285  
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 Night dnf  
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 18:0082 / 240  
[MC2009] Jerash 19:1650 / 180  
[OCAD] La Quillane 3 dnf  
[SprintCup]#4 Grönnåsen 16:43102 / 253  
[Rocad] Desitore: The Pyramid 32:0449 / 214  
Arbor Park Sprint 15:0017 / 158  
Fantasy-O dnf  
[rnd] 20 min dnf  
[World Cup] Berga by (public) dnf  
 2dnf  
Castle 21:1067 / 162  
[MC2009] Lunsen Night dnf  
Mt. Kooyoora 2.5 Long dnf  
Mt. Kooyoora 1.5 Middle 12:0844 / 195  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 32:3729 / 181  
[MC2009] Ponsa 40:5199 / 202  
[OCAD] Ludvika 10 23:10100 / 178  
[OCAD] Ludvika 9 34:0092 / 194  
Carrera 1 13:4724 / 141  
[OCAD] Middle 1,6 km NIGHT dnf  
{Mt. FOX 4 Day} Sprint 12:3346 / 210  
[OCAD] Ludvika 5 20:0047 / 222  
Open Cup 3 17:4054 / 126  
[World Cup] Gumusdere 43:24111 / 238  
Random Series - Day 1 22:1493 / 167  
Mini Forest 12:38116 / 174  
(OCAD)Raastad Buskene dnf  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra SW 52:2153 / 108  
 246:3529 / 130  
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 25:4055 / 291  
[ocad]Sega di ala - Prolog 11:5361 / 149  
 28:0541 / 205  
 36:3620 / 205  
[ROCAD] Skinnheisætra night dnf  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra 4km 48:4567 / 127  
Glbal Warming 20:5147 / 214  
 239:14185 / 293  
 3dnf  
 431:13165 / 293  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.0 km dnf  
Mount Kendall dnf  
RoR-Cup Erma Bluffs 13:0942 / 148  
[OCAD] Hestmyra North-East 45:2264 / 212  
SUPER Sprint 4:4285 / 124  
Walker Sprint 16:2217 / 156  
downhill 10:2629 / 140  
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 3 7:5155 / 172  
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 2 8:2661 / 169  
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 1 8:4120 / 192  
(OCAD)Mount Kooyoonaro dnf  
NEW RANDOM SERIES 25:1373 / 167  
wow 24:424 / 52  
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SE 19:42113 / 266  
the green area 14:3616 / 74  
What?? Hard 18:514 / 68  
Night Sprint dnf  
[O-ringen 2009] Klacksjön N 2 32:1981 / 246  
[RANDOM]Medwayberg Night dnf  
[RANDOM]Medwayberg middle 35:4734 / 102  
[TPR]Very Easy Sprint 9:1639 / 149  
Englewood 3-3 25:1444 / 77  
Englewood 3-2 16:3419 / 140  
Englewood 3-1 42:3546 / 118  
San Giovanni again 16:4352 / 195  
[ROCAD] Rassetasslia Nightsprint 16:5178 / 115  
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Short 16:2846 / 153  
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint 16:2896 / 216  
Micro-O Tour 1 10:1147 / 182  
Sky city E 22:2836 / 157  
Newbury Test 18:0143 / 156  
another one.. dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Culbin Middle2 24:2858 / 160  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Night dnf  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Mid.. 20:3254 / 184  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Culbin Middle1 36:40101 / 212  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Middle 25:06111 / 235  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Night dnf  
Random 0.8k 4c 14:0445 / 147  
pmm6 (night) dnf  
F-rocad 21:0679 / 205  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.8 KM dnf  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km 16:2046 / 296  
[OCAD]Suunto Games 2 Night 24:33115 / 181  
[OCAD] skogshem 2 dnf  
MROCAD 1 dnf  
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV 24:48137 / 312  
Talvapaa II (night) 15:4525 / 163  
Talvapaa I 16:46136 / 256  
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM dnf  
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM 16:2786 / 331  
virendra 17:1954 / 118  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft9 17:37100 / 183  
Miini Maaapi cup / day 1 dnf  
[ROCAD] Former training map 18:0766 / 213  
qxzyw 136:5711 / 85  
Steinbrucht dnf  
craig's awesome course 2 7:0856 / 147  
No snow 26:4832 / 90  
The last on of eleven - Final 1:3011 / 134  
Walpole Land 23:5126 / 189  
Snapphanefejden dnf  
NSB-sprinten 17:5721 / 220  
Old Greycliff Champs [BEGINNER} 21:1211 / 176  
Old Greycliff Champs [ELITE] 44:0860 / 146  
MICRO 23:5354 / 147  
[OCAD] skogshem 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle dnf  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft8 34:5974 / 199  
elit competition 14:0653 / 122  
Januari Cup 1 dnf  
Muddenholt 19:2255 / 117  
The fourth one of eleven 1:327 / 108  
The third one of eleven 16:1211 / 113  
(OCAD) jwoc08 middle final 30:4376 / 211  
Tuchkovo 1 20:45104 / 196  
Geitvassflåen middle distance 27:1629 / 96  
Dunas de Maspalomas 2 22:4174 / 161  
Geitvassflåen short distance 21:4851 / 141  
Dunas de Maspalomas 23:3132 / 151  
The first one of eleven 13:1714 / 127  
X3MLØYPA 12:3379 / 143  
vetlanda sprinten 19:3829 / 123  
[OCAD] Ramlaklint2 28:5450 / 266  
Haukilampi SkiO 2009 40:1280 / 142  
Fenwoodford Lake dnf  
NAS dnf  
[OCAD] Balavil2 Night dnf  
S3D Day 1 - Sprint 23:2975 / 220  
ARNE-MILA!!!!!!!! 22:1029 / 121  
[OCAD]Garp 27:4087 / 236  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft6 23:2855 / 193  
Januari Cup 25:5638 / 150  
Four Seasons - Spring dnf  
Cupa CRONOS Barlad 19:3316 / 155  
[OCAD] Liersprinten 15:15103 / 229  
Lichfizlford Day 1 race 00 dnf  
[OCAD] Fjellseter SE 27:4120 / 167  
Another winter-o... dnf  
Gothenburg Height-O - Short 12:5165 / 243  
[OCAD] Turkey_Sprint-1 24:1097 / 284  
The Shining - The Overlook Hotel dnf  
Da South Cup. day4 19:1123 / 128  
Short Winter Contour-O [1.4k] dnf  
BLUE GROUND desert, interesting dnf  
[ROCAD] Xmas cup - day 1 of 7 dnf  
The naked mile 13:1278 / 179  
Short O-course 5:2239 / 138  
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget 2 19:3752 / 97  
Middle "sprint" - SinteMette 27:1925 / 154  
Fantasy dnf  
SkiO Gustafs 17:2929 / 161  
South cup. day 3 18:2735 / 111  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Winter 22:2884 / 168  
  13:5957 / 220  
South cup. day 2 12:013 / 96  
South Cup day1 dnf  
East Reserve Sprint dnf  
East Reserve Middle dnf  
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Night Sprint 9:2262 / 120  
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Middle dnf  
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Short dnf  
[RANDOM] Sprint Mt. Kenrickwick dnf  
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2 33:04154 / 273  
Sepentinemassacretunting2 10:1081 / 135  
Random Middle 2.9k 35:1542 / 123  
Winter-O [ROCAD] dnf  
Sprint 5 days (day 5-Winter) dnf  
Serpentinemassacretunting 15:1032 / 138  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft1 dnf  
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 2 dnf  
 25:5631 / 249  
[RANDOM] Longish course 5 dnf  
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget winter 2.0 km 13:5747 / 202  
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget Winter 1.6 km 11:2757 / 237  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 1,8 km 19:4055 / 135  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 2,5 km dnf  
[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog 12:0787 / 275  
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle II dnf  
Micr-O 9:2821 / 182  
[Ocad] Ingalunda Short 10:3827 / 97  
 29:301 / 126  
-Port el Cuero- Sprint cup [2] 27:2651 / 104  
-Port El Cuero- Sprint cup [1] 15:4585 / 176  
(OCAD)Ingalunda City 10:2831 / 118  
[random] chesterton State park 25:0112 / 94  
Sprint easy 2 7:0313 / 157  
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT 1,8km 32:3985 / 141  
[OCAD] Sprint Island 21:1093 / 189  
[OCAD] Ski-O 2,6 km 19:0736 / 124  
[OCAD] Ski-O 2,8 km 18:4310 / 137  
[Fantasyocad] 2.0 km WinterOL 16:3990 / 192  
sinte-mette 17:3521 / 146  
[OCAD] Volvic II 20:5453 / 167  
[OCAD] Volvic I 15:5161 / 242  
Sprint easy 5:16105 / 179  
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget Middle 20:1734 / 196  
[Ocad]2.0 km Kalikulatio dnf  
[OCAD] Downhill/MicrO NIGHT dnf  
[OCAD] Stabberget 3,1 km dnf  
[OCAD] Stabberget 2,2 km 19:10106 / 239  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Furutorpskartan H12-Sprint 9:5067 / 209  
Sleivåsen, stage 2 25:5290 / 181  
[OCAD] Gornozavodsk-Dachi 23:4068 / 166  
CF SKIEN OK 14:4553 / 135  
go swimming 2:4231 / 187  
 22:47122 / 347  
Marsh Run 3:0946 / 154  
[Fantasy] Winter-O 17:4415 / 163  
(OCAD)Luvebo west 26:22105 / 190  
Maze 2 dnf  
Ski - O @ Salt Placid day 2 27:3847 / 161  
Sleivåsen 20:2136 / 152  
Sprint 5 days [day 3] dnf  
SKI-O @ Salt Placid stadium day1 33:2979 / 198  
Who find the best way? dnf  
[OCAD] Kulltorp 2,3 km dnf  
Sprint 5 days [day 2] 12:0639 / 159  
Sprint 5 days[prolouge] dnf  
vest day1 15:1368 / 126  
[OCAD] Kulltorp 1,9 km 18:1057 / 175  
Fantasy! 17:0754 / 130  
First CF comp MADE with a MAC 12:4176 / 170  
 211:1817 / 209  
[Beginner] Haråsstugan 8:37106 / 144  
sPRINT dnf  
Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Middle 2,3 km 19:0956 / 175  
[RANDOM] Longish course 2 dnf  
[Ski-O] CF Ski-O Demo 21:2062 / 166  
eastern down 20:0935 / 105  
arborfor wood 22:3839 / 108  
swedish wood? 12:1936 / 136  
Forest test dnf  
(O-ringen 2009) SW 2 dnf  
Maze 5:0441 / 151  
Night forest sprint dnf  
Sprint 10:5742 / 147  
(O-ringen 2009) SW dnf  
[RANDOM] Longish course dnf  
Ottawa Night Sprint 1 14:1122 / 119  
ROCAD - 1.6k 17:1844 / 139  
[OCAD] Koisjärvi - Short dnf  
 223:47119 / 289  
[OCAD]Ponsa SW 17:25122 / 212  
Orienteerers Heaven228:5659 / 192  
Koenigstrad 15:4050 / 107  
[[Random]-Been there,done that] 39:3133 / 93  
(OCAD)Humble dnf  
 216:3798 / 196  
Kandersteg 33:24115 / 149  
[OCAD] Fantasy 2 16:3592 / 189  
[OCAD] Middle 2,7 km NIGHT dnf  
Contour O - Day 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Middle 2,6 km NIGHT 37:2267 / 105  
[OCAD] Fast Middle 2,8 km 23:0588 / 170  
Texture test 7:3956 / 156  
[OCAD] Middle 1,9 km NIGHT 17:5948 / 109  
[OCAD] Middle 1,5 km NIGHT 19:1596 / 137  
Hohgant_middle dnf  
Miners-O 14:2447 / 219  
 2dnf  
Contour-O 19:4926 / 129  
Hohgant dnf  
[Iglasjön] Night dnf  
Waldner dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy park 20:2292 / 213  
[OCAD]Ponsa SW Sprint dnf  
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Golf 23:59111 / 261  
[OCAD] Iglasjön2 (corrected) dnf  
[OCAD] Iglasjön Long dnf  
[ocad]Karlination 2.4 km dnf  
[OCAD] Middle 2,5 km dnf  
[OCAD] Venice - Long dnf  
[OCAD] Middle 1,7 km dnf  
[OCAD] Årtlöten 35:1375 / 139  
Racetrack 25:1344 / 118  
Flpping Fish Lake 14:3694 / 158  
[OCAD] Rankås2 dnf  
[ROCAD] Open and Steep 34:489 / 172  
[ROCAD] 3-days NightSprint 16:1243 / 141  
[ROCAD] 3-days Sprint 17:2494 / 244  
[OCAD] Rankås dnf  
Ogan Championship - middle 14:1933 / 154  
Ogan Championchip - Short 18:1298 / 207  
Oeschinen 16:3150 / 141  
[OCAD] Ala 33:2828 / 113  
Half real-half fantasy 28:5361 / 101  
Ingalunda City 20:2528 / 108  
[OCAD] Vågsbygd Long 62:1171 / 158  
Super Quick Sprint 5:29132 / 179  
 22:17202 / 484  
 32:03142 / 484  
 41:5881 / 484  
[OCAD]Tjärnmarksberget dnf  
INn?~..... Night dnf  
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget dnf  
[OCAD] coca cola town stage 2 dnf  
[OCAD]Coca cola town stage 1 20:44108 / 192  
Tuchkovo Night dnf  
Tuchkovo 18:5943 / 144  
Grigorchikovo dnf  
Middle 2,2 km NIGHT 18:0537 / 107  
Sprint 1,5 km 14:2679 / 179  
Quick Sprint 24:0539 / 137  
Sosh sprint 17:0935 / 187  
 217:2668 / 249  
small bit of mountain map. 15:3147 / 110  
[OCAD] Sörgården2 33:1666 / 145  
[ROCAD] 2,4 km 23:3583 / 164  
[OCAD] Amsberg tryout 17:0350 / 159  
Winchesterfield 1 26:5025 / 86  
You know it but who is the faste dnf  
Oslo City Cup Bøler 23:1334 / 162  
...another... dnf  
[OCAD] Voxna Long 33:2166 / 163  
[OCAD] O-ringen sprint 38:0897 / 178  
Pink open land 24:0964 / 111  
[OCAD]Sörgården 25:3888 / 188  
Middle 2,0 km 19:4966 / 162  
Winthropergberg Sprint 10:0496 / 137  
 27:1261 / 192  
Middle 1,7 km dnf  
Hökensås Semesterbyn Contour-O dnf  
[OCAD] Voxna2 Middle 19:5154 / 201  
Middle 2,8 km NIGHT dnf  
Mellom Cup løp 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Oude Willem 15:0868 / 177  
[OCAD] Voxna Middle 24:4183 / 193  
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp Väst dnf  
New sprint 2 dnf  
New Sprint 10:489 / 140  
[ROCAD] 3,1 km 31:0572 / 135  
hu dnf  
[Ocad]Balavil dnf  
city sprint 17:0947 / 197  
[OCAD] Voxna Short dnf  
 216:3886 / 310  
Middle 1,5 km NIGHT dnf  
[OCAD]Sprint Ulvsta dnf  
gogo dnf  
wsdfgh 26:5035 / 83  
runrun dnf  
Bubbly 16:4929 / 124  
[O-Ringen 2009] Branteberg 35:03108 / 200  
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 REAL [N] 26:0682 / 144  
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 Night 21:2091 / 158  
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 dnf  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 8 dnf  
UpTheHill 27:4583 / 138  
[OCAD] Mödänge 2008 dnf  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 6 49:28104 / 157  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 5 31:3853 / 164  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 4 38:5762 / 162  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 3 17:2844 / 214  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 2 dnf  
Nisunperä 22:48106 / 257  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 2 dnf  
O.7km Sprint 9:3776 / 209  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 18:42143 / 304  
Ripan 13:5865 / 169  
Routechoise-test by night dnf  
Routechoise-test 22:0253 / 189  
[ocd] Ventspils_day-1 63:0875 / 180  
test: low-density212:0778 / 171  
[OCAD]Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Suncoast Classic Sprint 18:3262 / 191  
[OCAD] Zelený mocál /Green Plesh dnf  
Col du Marchairuz - middle 41:2937 / 132  
[OCAD] Usovo 2 38:22105 / 206  
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-3 29:4560 / 187  
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-2 33:5036 / 199  
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-1 30:5297 / 208  
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-3 22:04102 / 238  
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-2 25:2057 / 194  
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1 17:2068 / 280  
Bach 25:3222 / 150  
Middle 28:5377 / 147  
[Word-O] "Åsen" 37:0851 / 174  
[OCAD] Forest 17 min 23:40111 / 256  
Middle distance, Quincyburg dnf  
Vienna Park Series 2008 - Day1 6:2146 / 280  
[RANDOM] Long Middle 69:3231 / 101  
[Ocad Cavedine S] 25:1475 / 257  
Shawmut Forest 3.2k dnf  
[OCAD] Gamlegrendasen 27:2682 / 233  
[OCAD] Fantasy - City Sprint 23:52104 / 233  
[OCAD] Aamot 13:2673 / 279  
City sprint! 18:2969 / 154  
Forest long 31:5710 / 70  
Forest Middle 31:0640 / 121  
HC2008 dnf  
HC2008-Middle dnf  
HC2008-Intro dnf  
S.Tyrol Champs M16 14:1767 / 195  
TÜ Srint1 16:4011 / 161  
Sprint 16:1322 / 159  
Burusprint 17:0119 / 125  
my first map dnf  
Homer 19:1328 / 136  
Hvetbo Bakker - Bane 1. dnf  
Fantasy middle 41:4789 / 225  
best race 16:2875 / 141  
Fantasy map 20:1571 / 103  
hjg dnf  
Fantasy Desert day2 9:4918 / 136  
Fantasy City 12:5033 / 190  
Bergdergarten 18:4510 / 122  
DESERT!!!! 40:1923 / 95  
(ocad) Lizogubovka dnf  
[OCAD] Retro Map 36:0864 / 240  
Fantasy Desert 17:3463 / 119  
Sprint 3 30:2814 / 97  
Sprint 2 17:3963 / 175  
Sprint 1 dnf  
Dizzy Run 16:4229 / 172  
Sahara middle 22:3725 / 172  
Random Test dnf  
Lower Halifax dnf  
fantasy 16:5449 / 237  
[OCAD] Sprint, Växjö dnf  
 211:4747 / 430  
Sprint 39:1538 / 137  
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Sprint240:35167 / 311  
 3dnf  
 423:3782 / 311  
sverige 11:2240 / 126  
[OCAD] Velika Planina Night dnf  
SC2008 24:1456 / 153  
[OCAD] Melulampi I dnf  
[OCAD] Ängnesnäs dnf  
[OCAD] Littoinen 22:219 / 157  
Spring Cup 2008 28:5851 / 156  
[OCAD] Ponsa 38:4956 / 251  
Summer Sprint dnf  
Winter Short dnf  
dont worry be angry dnf  
 26:1831 / 171  
Ocad_Easy_03 21:4335 / 108  
Ocad Easy 02 13:0136 / 140  
Ocad_Easy_ 13:4324 / 177  
angry 2 19:5319 / 80  
1m contours 16:1349 / 179  
Test 17:5213 / 39  
Bowman Twin- Day 2 dnf  
ski=1 18:2023 / 64  
Bowman Twin- Day 1 23:0433 / 109  
Test 20:1634 / 58  
[OCAD] Dunserud Long Day-3 48:4441 / 131  
[OCAD] Dunserud Middle Day-2 39:3674 / 174  
Ocad Series [2] 7:457 / 139  
Ocad Series [1] 8:5474 / 200  
[OCAD] Dunserud Sprint Day-1 18:5074 / 226  
Fantasy-test 1 7:0442 / 168  
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! III 8:0217 / 121  
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! II 18:0571 / 160  
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! 6:5720 / 215  
[ocd] Sennoi_1 Sprint-Night 22:1898 / 182  
Big OCAD Quiz! 9:4737 / 175  
Myrvest 36:2349 / 125  
Völser Weiher 38:1155 / 102  
Gatineau(sprint) 18:56101 / 216  
Open Land 1 15:3410 / 127  
Are you a good swimmer ? 7:3840 / 132  
My Race 1 14:5215 / 117  
Forest sprint 22:1686 / 159  
SKI-O middle! 22:0720 / 116  
SKI-O short! 13:2614 / 144  
SKI-O sprint! 11:0229 / 205  
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 2 30:26113 / 216  
Hard One 4 35:115 / 42  
Some longlegs.. 44:2434 / 103  
1.3km 10:4334 / 134  
Chesterham 24:1113 / 88  
Baila baila! 40:2211 / 75  
Run! 26:2018 / 95  
More maps! 22:4430 / 91  
1,5km, OK race! 9:3230 / 197  
PUT OUT MORE MAPS! 30:0642 / 76  
Forest 2,2km 15:1171 / 163  
[OCAD] Usovo 22:39115 / 244  
Fantasy City-Sprint 26:1297 / 211  
[ROCAD] The hidden valley 40:1585 / 201  
The first Skijump event ever!!! dnf  
 21:1270 / 882  
 31:1270 / 882  
Hard One 2 18:5226 / 76  
Hard One 1 14:2616 / 124  
10-Mila 10 28:4561 / 247  
Biathlon-O Sprint 47:2520 / 83  
Ski-O 41:0843 / 121  
The Cross Hills 31:45111 / 188  
Biathlon-O 62:1916 / 86  
A-B-C-D dnf  
CFMC08 1st: Ice Castle 36:2560 / 222  
CFMC08 2nd: Seewen Ski-O 51:4547 / 189  
CFMC08 3rd: Windsor Castle 38:0163 / 251  
Canada Cup biathlon #3 (middle) 43:2930 / 83  
Maze day 3 12:0642 / 116  
 210:503 / 137  
Canada Cup biathlon #2 (sprint) 23:5034 / 142  
Cross Country [RANDOM] 2 18:3130 / 98  
Windows [RANDOM] dnf  
Crosss Country [RANDOM] 11:5448 / 137  
Single Leg Random 22:5126 / 114  
Canada Cup Biathlon #1 (long) 50:1125 / 87  
Biathlon 3 49:1624 / 92  
Maze day 2 16:0439 / 116  
Maze day 1 19:3076 / 151  
10-Mila 9 35:07107 / 248  
Fantasy 18:4337 / 182  
Biathlon 2 dnf  
First ski biathlon 47:3964 / 188  
City O 18:1439 / 139  
Final Fun Series 36:5523 / 145  
[ocad]short race 18:0159 / 200  
Cross Country 24:3160 / 150  
 2dnf  
omholt 47:5350 / 96  
Small Real Ocad dnf  
Climbing test! 5:4416 / 146  
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 2 18:2130 / 272  
*? dnf  
Morrgoncupen Finspång dnf  
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg dnf  
[ROCAD] Butterfly test dnf  
Who is the O expert 20:33144 / 257  
Ski-butterfly NIGHT 2.7km dnf  
[Random] Somewhere 2 36:4740 / 108  
[Random] Somewhere 1 dnf  
Sprint-O 13:1593 / 229  
The Adventure 39:3868 / 140  
Ski 3:28164 / 232  
Test 2 19:0721 / 79  
Test 1 7:1566 / 109  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft13 20:0293 / 206  
[OCAD] Langelandsfjellet - Dag 1 40:50119 / 181  
Tour de flat land 8 32:5662 / 84  
Tour de flat land 7 dnf  
Tour de flat land 6 21:2818 / 85  
Tour de flat land 5 dnf  
Tour de flat land 4 24:426 / 70  
Tour de flat land 3 33:0917 / 68  
Tour de flat land 2 dnf  
Tour de flat land 1 9:3422 / 193  
Völs 12:114 / 162  
[random] Pineforest 45:4112 / 93  
Butterfly Test 37:266 / 119  
Test 6:4645 / 138  
10-Mila 8 62:5465 / 178  
[OCAD] Finspång 34:1297 / 189  
Insjösprinten! 16:4649 / 202  
[OCAD]Ulvsta utsnitt..3 km dnf  
[OCAD] Finspång dnf  
[OCAD]Idre 39:56150 / 282  
[OCAD] Fylleryd 11:5278 / 302  
ingalunda 2 32:4854 / 96  
Jophn Boy dnf  
HELP!! 1:0927 / 153  
 2dnf  
maroltingerschulmeisterschaft12 dnf  
Short Random 20:04102 / 132  
Sprint 11:5462 / 149  
Random 2.8km 26:4532 / 81  
[OCAD] Gropen, Ultrasprint dnf  
Random Sprint 17:3295 / 127  
Hummelfoten 15:4052 / 201  
[RANDOM] Series 10 19:1974 / 95  
[RANDOM] Series 9 19:3453 / 99  
[RANDOM] Series 8 15:4756 / 118  
[RANDOM] Series 2 14:2365 / 138  
[RANDOM] Series 1 dnf  
[RANDOM] Middle 36:4242 / 80  
[OCAD] Maajaa C2 29:15130 / 282  
[ocad]>smario<:) 5:1537 / 136  
10-Mila 7 dnf  
Random Middle 28:0738 / 99  
Fantasy 2 18:5066 / 172  
Fantasy 1 14:49113 / 205  
routechoice! 17:2456 / 100  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft11 21:4331 / 123  
HGDF dnf  
Tour De Skien Lap 5 11:1026 / 107  
Tour De Skien Lap 4 14:4681 / 139  
The castle 3:5416 / 112  
OCADsprint 14:0769 / 181  
Who's the best jumper? Own Made! 13:1666 / 165  
 22:2760 / 247  
Fun Forest 20:3469 / 212  
Amsterdam Centre (middle) dnf  
[OCAD] Maajaa C1 dnf  
Amsterdam Centre 5:4910 / 230  
Follow the Controls! 9:5766 / 122  
Swamp Island 20:2725 / 180  
Very Nice Sekotusji Course :) 18:5241 / 211  
In memory of sjurs sickdom! dnf  
[RANDOM] Long Course 1 83:0740 / 86  
Easy Run 8:5821 / 129  
[Rnd]Long dnf  
10-Mila 6 54:0651 / 112  
[OCAD]Idre middle 43:3380 / 231  
sdfsdf 54:0560 / 103  
Canada Cup #2 13:2551 / 119  
Nice one. 18:3127 / 99  
10-Mila 5 27:1534 / 136  
Sunday-Training dnf  
10-Mila 3 dnf  
Blueberry forest dnf  
10-Mila 2 dnf  
Difficult dnf  
[OCAD] Forest 25 min dnf  
Hepburn Sprint 18:3026 / 125  
Boys 10 course dnf  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft10 15:0770 / 143  
[Rocad] Fjäll-OL 48:03111 / 188  
[RANDOM] Middle course 4 55:2131 / 93  
Greenham forest 37:4140 / 115  
long sprint 25:1370 / 184  
Sprint in open terrains 8:218 / 194  
Purple Desert 1 23:1511 / 94  
Random [60min] dnf  
Middle 1,6 km dnf  
Tour De Skien Lap 2 7:0342 / 136  
ingalunda 29:1420 / 83  
Kärrleken 1:4831 / 132  
Sprint-o Day3 11:2915 / 120  
Sprinto-Day1 7:5610 / 148  
[ocad] Russia - Sosnovskoe 28:4367 / 137  
[OCAD] Hammarslaget 16:3541 / 154  
[OCAD] Bonn City day 3 dnf  
Ski-O 11:3663 / 127  
Loch Vaa Sprint 21:40114 / 179  
asd 32:5239 / 146  
[OCAD] Sprint 15:5841 / 186  
[RANDOM] Middle course 2 32:5956 / 112  
[RANDOM] Middle course 38:4771 / 122  
[OCAD] Forest 23 min 27:4275 / 193  
Middle 1,9 km 17:1420 / 157  
[OCAD] Herama 38:2880 / 221  
[OCAD] Bonn City Day 2 middle 27:0176 / 133  
Day2 18:0163 / 92  
Day1 dnf  
Tour De Skien Lap 1 16:3637 / 123  
[ocad] Mäntlahti night 21:3969 / 107  
[ocad] Mäntlahti middle 21:2982 / 206  
[OCAD] Bonn City Sprint 23:1575 / 190  
rocad, suppaterrain dnf  
Middle 3,4 km 39:5584 / 163  
OCAD Micro-O 24:3931 / 114  
[OCAD]Gant middle 2 36:4444 / 181  
SHORTEST COMP. EVER! 0:051 / 178  
[RnD] Lechmeretown c2 21:0217 / 149  
routchoice (fixed) 6:4749 / 118  
Routchoice 6:5559 / 95  
 23:0526 / 128  
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint 2 14:3968 / 188  
Limi 6. Race 7:2258 / 121  
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 3 26:4758 / 138  
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 2 29:12101 / 164  
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 1 30:1395 / 201  
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint!! dnf  
[OCAD]Gant middle 1 36:1121 / 154  
Poik streakan 12:3833 / 81  
[RnD] 'Lechmeretown Shortdist' 25:5628 / 126  
OCAD 29:5270 / 118  
[Ocad] Luch 33:0080 / 193  
(OCAD) Haukilampi Ski O 42:4282 / 130  
[OCAD] Savo III 21:5081 / 219  
Kännönvuori 19:0584 / 209  
Road race 2:2076 / 170  
[Fin] Lauhtu 38:57120 / 238  
OL in Norway dnf  
OL in orientering in London 5:3829 / 153  
MIT spesial 19:3122 / 77  
Byaasen 3:3027 / 111  
very funny race 9:5020 / 93  
ROCAD Skandinavien middle dnf  
[ROCAD] Middle 1 33:4547 / 158  
ungdomsstaffetten til skien ok 27:2948 / 124  
Motorvägs-ruschen 17:4836 / 138  
East Oak Pond Day Three - Night 26:1312 / 46  
East Oak Pond Day Two - Short 15:1236 / 102  
East Oak Pond Day One - LONG dnf  
Testmap 10:3416 / 139  
[OCAD] West Mine dnf  
Wall-OL 21:1917 / 74  
[Ski-O] Mass start M17 C 8:3024 / 116  
Wallflower forest sprint 17:3652 / 184  
Gåsefjell dnf  
[Ski-O] Made for David 22:0065 / 117  
[OCAD] Savo II 20:5065 / 215  
[ocad] Piter (small night) 26:1848 / 117  
[ROCAD]difficult and fast sprint dnf  
[ROCAD]Realistic and difficult 13:4647 / 155  
col du marchairuz 26:5063 / 127  
pjul 23:3518 / 51  
[OCAD] My first, self made! 22:4427 / 97  
REAL MAP from WOC Ski-o 2006 18:4642 / 119  
[OCAD] Savo 19:1595 / 243  
Kaanaa 37:1158 / 148  
RUN!!!!!!!!!!! 11:1631 / 89  
Routechoice test!(2) dnf  
Routechoice test! 18:3587 / 185  
[ROCAD] Middle in Pensylvania 2 15:3843 / 123  
[ROCAD] Middle in Pensylvania 30:0649 / 106  
Limi 3. Sprint 17:2958 / 155  
Limi 2. Run 24:4060 / 127  
limi first run 3:5921 / 145  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-4 28:0292 / 146  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-3 32:4373 / 154  
  37:1984 / 128  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-2 dnf  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-1 31:29112 / 245  
[ocad] 2.0 in Piter 25:12106 / 215  
[ocad] Forest midle dnf  
Rocad/fantasy 2 28:4344 / 119  
Skien Sprints 3 26:585 / 43  
Skien Sprints Part 2 dnf  
Sidney Sprint Part 1 18:5837 / 67  
[ocad] Forest sprint 24:5194 / 206  
[OCAD] Gussjön 4 22:05117 / 208  
No orienteering at all just... 1:1388 / 160  
Skara OLGY 42:3117 / 85  
Woman - race 10:508 / 72  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft5 17:0167 / 169  
Headache course 2007 24:2322 / 88  
Random dnf  
skien ok by night 1 dnf  
Sprint 3-days day2 dnf  
Sprint 3-days day1 12:2449 / 110  
LOL dnf  
This Sprint ROCK!! 23:0336 / 97  
[OCAD] Ponsa North 10 min 29:3083 / 186  
 2dnf  
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day2] dnf  
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day1] 36:3673 / 158  
[OCAD] Ski-0 Bashkiriya 22:5770 / 165  
Rocad/fantasy dnf  
Wallflower middle 39:3897 / 145  
[OCAD] Crni Graben Night dnf  
[OCAD] Gussjön 3 24:3194 / 177  
[OCAD] Sprint on Finland map 1 21:5281 / 178  
[OCAD] Sprint - Kiilopaa dnf  
[OCAD] Middle in Finland map 25:1560 / 178  
The other side on Lost-Island 24:5127 / 64  
Stadsorientering 23:2615 / 97  
[OCAD] Gussjön 2 39:4594 / 173  
[OCAD] Gussjön 1 21:3683 / 210  
Random 19:1415 / 88  
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 1 19:4342 / 230  
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft3 dnf  
Curv-OL dnf  
Stenen Day 2 dnf  
Stenen Day 1 30:2278 / 124  
Intro EASY :D 3:4469 / 125  
 23:3569 / 181  
Nyrsery Cryme forest sprint 21:0946 / 159  
[OCAD] Hohe Wand Wiese (Slalom) 3:23114 / 168  
Beinlia-night 27:0736 / 116  
IndoorOL 3:5897 / 207  
 22:1676 / 330  
 31:5716 / 330  
Man-O (island) dnf  
[OCAD] Ponsa Middle dnf  
slalom 34:2974 / 108  
SPRINT RANDOM 8:2761 / 125  
Giant Salom 11:0177 / 129  
Granskauen-night 26:3045 / 126  
Ski-O 15 min 21:39109 / 186  
(OCAD) Adigeya Sprint 2 dnf  
Ski-O sprint dnf  
Vildmarks OL 25:0939 / 103  
Brödrabacken 5 (my house!!!) dnf  
old Fantasy map 31:3545 / 126  
Barerock mountains 34:5082 / 149  
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Trin Sprint 32:11168 / 246  
SKI Downhill Competition 6:0883 / 189  
 25:52133 / 347  
[OCAD] Ponsa West Sprint 14:3775 / 228  
Meeting:3km 16:3169 / 94  
Meeting:1mile dnf  
Meeting:800m 4:1882 / 117  
Meeting:400m 2:00125 / 191  
[OCAD] Majaalahti2 54:5482 / 170  
Giant Slalom 16:0396 / 209  
Surprise 21:0061 / 109  
OCAD Sprint/Middle in forest 19:4797 / 173  
Forest 15min-night 24:5280 / 135  
[OCAD] Majaalahti 48:3276 / 216  
 2dnf  
Nice Forest Sprint 20:2684 / 157  
Easy, easy, easy... 7:4146 / 113  
[RANDOM] 11 min 19:1856 / 178  
Mega sprint 2.5 k 24:4125 / 102  
nice middle distance ocad 31:4492 / 198  
Central Babcock Pond dnf  
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft2 19:2670 / 145  
Adigeya Yogovostok Sprint dnf  
Mountain-15min 23:57155 / 233  
Sanderis älsklingsbana_jaha 6:0466 / 122  
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Sprint 31:12153 / 191  
Sanderis älsklingsbana 3:5071 / 87  
OCAD Sprint dnf  
Rold 3-days 3 dnf  
Middle 1,8 km 21:5364 / 175  
[OCAD] 3-day Sprint (3) FIXED 20:31112 / 200  
[OCAD] 3-day Night (2) dnf  
[OCAD] 3-day Middle (1) 32:3077 / 179  
[OCAD] Garganico dnf  
test 1:18114 / 126  
My own 4-days Stage 2 11:2243 / 120  
Kinbrafield River dnf  
Great Madison Range 9:2781 / 132  
Cabroelo Oeste 18:37103 / 157  
[OCAD] Ekskogen Löt dnf  
Ravinen.. 23:3681 / 162  
My own 4-days stage 1 3:5245 / 147  
Kollen 4 19:51124 / 174  
Ingalunda Sprint night race 21:0127 / 91  
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island 2 29:36110 / 197  
[OCAD]Night epilog 52:0352 / 137  
Kollen 2 15:3495 / 186  
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island dnf  
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori II 31:0169 / 188  
Bakken 7:29114 / 206  
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_3 51:1661 / 125  
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_2 24:5855 / 162  
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_1 32:5363 / 186  
Ingalunda Sprint Day 2 25:5475 / 159  
[OCAD]Stage 7 102:13104 / 167  
[OCAD]Stage 6 59:5954 / 162  
Skidstugeområdet07 10:4962 / 191  
another random - 3.4km - Middle 27:5246 / 138  
Skråli 8:4658 / 116  
Skidorientering. Test sprint 6:13120 / 218  
BingO dnf  
[OCAD] Pereslavskoe 2.2 km 26:46113 / 198  
Alol. Lake "Beloe" Day 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Alol. Lake "Beloe" dnf  
Fun sprint. 12:3470 / 145  
[OCAD] "Tarakanovi" hills 27:5064 / 160  
Fantasy sprint 22:0159 / 142  
Middle 2,1 km 38:4474 / 181  
City-O 2,9 km 23:3120 / 158  
[ocad]fantasy test 1.0 km 11:4041 / 154  
Tyras träning 1 5:5387 / 151  
Easy 22:3942 / 135  
Orienteerings map 12:3245 / 161  
[OCAD] WOC06 training1 32:3998 / 194  
[OCAD] Spring Lake dnf  
[ROCAD] Short c2 2,7k 36:0290 / 139  
[ROCAD] Short 2,5k 37:2692 / 174  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 RACE 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 dnf  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 02 30:1378 / 177  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 01 RACE 2 22:29120 / 230  
Orienterik Cup - Sprint 12:4857 / 189  
Still can't see any City-O maps 14:4759 / 137  
Middle 2,7 km dnf  
Noobs,make some hard city-O :D 16:0223 / 142  
Ocad fantasy dnf  
Middle 2,4 km 37:3858 / 141  
[OCAD] Hargla 18:5559 / 185  
My region - VP2007 25:5475 / 207  
I Trofeu SC de Orientaçao Virtua 3:4214 / 50  
[OCAD] Vilhosc dnf  
[Ocad] Predgrize 33:1174 / 209  
test 0:2430 / 65  
Test map 5:1987 / 134  
one run 8:1573 / 88  
Easy Sprint Stage 2 4:0327 / 90  
[OCAD] Voronezh 46:5687 / 154  
Easy Park Sprint 4:4673 / 148  
Steep.. 13:2338 / 90  
Vattlosa Short dnf  
[OCAD] Russia: Alol-middle(new) 29:2073 / 115  
[OCAD] Russia, Alol-Sprint(new) dnf  
[ROCAD] Fishing Camp, Night 30m dnf  
[Ocad] buildings 40:1983 / 128  
Sprint Cup (final) 14:5485 / 133  
Sprint Cup (qualification) 10:4893 / 150  
Artistic Maze III 44:1245 / 86  
Artistic Maze II dnf  
Artistic Maze I 50:5848 / 158  
[RANDOM] ~ Alewife 31:5464 / 124  
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy 2 12:1672 / 174  
[Ocad] Fürsti 31:0557 / 140  
[OCAD] 3-days Sprint! dnf  
Sprint 1 26:2885 / 139  
Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy dnf  
Sprint 1,5 Km dnf  
[OCAD] El Pinet 24:3285 / 167  
[OCAD] STONAH as in reality NEW 23:26125 / 224  
A bit of fun 4:1527 / 89  
[Random] ~ Sprint dnf  
Bahn Meeting 3 day 2:0846 / 58  
Bahn Meeting day 2 1:0212 / 66  
Bahn Meeting 1 day 0:371 / 76  
[ocad]Ufa-koms Sprint dnf  
Middle 1.5 13:3550 / 123  
Sprint dnf  
VM 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Finneveien 2a 45:0986 / 122  
[OCAD] Finneveien 1b 28:3686 / 151  
[OCAD] Finneveien 1a 36:3462 / 171  
Ski-O TEST 2:5692 / 143  
 22:49117 / 200  
 32:2962 / 200  
Lampis-cup 3:3516 / 46  
[OCAD] 3KM 13c. Nice 27:2680 / 150  
sprint 16:5929 / 73  
Intro map! Intro map! dnf  
f 3:306 / 17  
  3:3410 / 14  
  3:3411 / 14  
Park-OL dnf  
jkfjjjjkjkjkjfkjfkjfkjfkjkjk 3:3211 / 36  
Sprint race dnf  
LOL-cup 15:1426 / 36  
Cool 3:4030 / 47  
SprintCup 2007 6:4942 / 83  
fdghh 3:3514 / 32  
VM in Narway 3:3311 / 36  
Night OL 50:5419 / 36  
[ROCAD] Forest 24 min? dnf  
[ROCAD] Fishing Camp dnf  
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn 21:15117 / 181  
Western Pawtucketland 2 dnf  
The Camp 14:209 / 41  
SuperLampan dnf  
WorldCamp 8:0217 / 46  
Long, 3,1 km 43:1324 / 64  
 2dnf  
ParkLapis 23:1125 / 51  
[OCAD] Pedreanes middle dnf  
Open fast 1,9 km 18:4158 / 149  
Lollipop 14:0941 / 109  
Krilleisback 2 stay this time ! dnf  
Short 1,5 km 21:3759 / 123  
[OCAD] USM 2007 sprint 33:5867 / 145  
[OCAD]Tenerife Day2 dnf  
Short 1,2km dnf  
[OCAD]Tambov 43:1364 / 116  
I fucked up :( 3:4440 / 70  
WarmUp map!! 6:0531 / 60  
 25:4032 / 75  
[OCAD] Tenerife Sprint 26:29124 / 191  
South Fellville 18:3537 / 79  
Short 1,5 km dnf  
Intro record #2 3:1540 / 79  
 23:0560 / 142  
 3dnf  
 43:0865 / 142  
New intro record 3:1421 / 88  
Sprint dnf  
Fairbankston 12:337 / 84  
Northe Cambridge Brook dnf  
Short 1,3 km 22:5488 / 135  
Middle, 1,1 km dnf  
Middle 1,6 km dnf  
Test 101:5614 / 48  
[OCAD]Tambov 21:5538 / 94  
  35:2143 / 105  
[OCAD] Piigaste sprint 17:3669 / 175  
United Kingdom Woman 5:3025 / 101  
Lilla Rodhen Loppet 8:1054 / 77  
Mount Blandtowne Purchase 18:1321 / 85  
RockWorld dnf  
STONAH as in reality 6:4263 / 201  
Public Area 3,4 km 40:2574 / 119  
m sprinten dnf  
sprint 13:4528 / 91  
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 3 25:3583 / 173  
[OCAD] Stonah middle 3 36:3660 / 119  
m 3:3941 / 96  
 23:3948 / 126  
Mackanfejden V21 5:4182 / 124  
hahahaha dnf  
 2dnf  
5-days Sprint Tour Prolouge 20:2357 / 140  
Random Middle 56:0033 / 59  
Secret Area DAY 2 dnf  
Secret Area DAY 1 dnf  
[RANDOM] 3 days - Short/Sprint 16:5447 / 121  
[RANDOM] 3 days - Middle 40:0451 / 92  
[RANDOM]3 days - Middle/Long 44:5934 / 100  
[RANDOM] 3 days -> INTRO 12:3235 / 150  
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 1 19:3687 / 208  
[OCAD]Fun Sprint 16:4264 / 178  
Genesön 31:2465 / 112  
[OCAD] Stonah sprint dnf  
[OCAD] City Sprint dnf  
sdsd 11:5834 / 81  
Ocad Virkiä 7:5368 / 155  
 28:19102 / 183  
[OCAD]12minSPRINT 16:2989 / 174  
Hillside 1,2 km DAY 1 16:06105 / 141  
City sprint 1,8 km dnf  
Last competition on this map 15:1960 / 121  
Puttberget 1,4 km dnf  
Grötracet 5 dnf  
Grötracet 4 12:4854 / 123  
Grötracet 3 16:2861 / 112  
Grötracet 2 19:5335 / 96  
Grötracet 11:3018 / 178  
5-Days-Germany/Day5 9:3054 / 77  
5-Days-Germany/Day4 3:5345 / 80  
5-Days-Germany/Day3 12:4635 / 85  
5-Days-Germany/Day2 4:2254 / 104  
5-Days-Germany/Day1 8:4760 / 112  
KB Sprint 12:0656 / 126  
OCAD Sprint 22:03100 / 179  
Cheire de Mazayes dnf  
Injent Supersprint 18:25124 / 171  
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 dnf  
Sahara Night-O 26:0846 / 69  
Good map 9:0564 / 151  
Model-Event 0,6km 16:5878 / 118  
[OCAD]Simpsons 32:3760 / 86  
Eriks Race 2 28:1662 / 90  
Kus Pekelce - speed16 sprint dnf  
brasillllllllll 3:5848 / 83  
[RANDOM] LONG 7.0k dnf  
Eriks Race 17:4620 / 81  
easy =) 4:0956 / 73  
sweden competition sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Fantasy 26:0059 / 136  
Control Sprint 17:5750 / 125  
Desert sprint 22:4651 / 143  
You used all Intro race? dnf  
Skidstavallen 1.4km 12:31106 / 156  
Desert sprint dnf  
Hässleholm competition 5:4233 / 58  
small Island sprint dnf  
Extreme fast course 12:2822 / 53  
Sprint 2300 m only 14:5555 / 145  
Boafall Vaestra - Super Sprint 15:2985 / 201  
My first Map 5:2162 / 102  
Kliniken Schnarenberg 8:4832 / 121  
Fantasy2 3:1312 / 95  
Fantasy1 10:2594 / 115  
RedYarComp - Miass (night) 30:3246 / 111  
HOMER SIMPSONS 12:3625 / 141  
Random Middle 26:3254 / 141  
Course1 4:5934 / 90  
Cambridge Valley 2 dnf  
RTspint 9:0629 / 106  
Very short Sprint 1:3072 / 125  
 21:1484 / 163  
 31:1274 / 163  
 41:1048 / 163  
My IslandWorld for you 57:4214 / 58  
BORING?? 23:3038 / 69  
Mackanfejden V17 14:1263 / 111  
Kepi Sprint 11:2163 / 128  
KINGILINGKARTAN dnf  
Kepi sprint 6:3722 / 121  
1.5 km 17:0182 / 118  
visholmensprinten 4:1131 / 119  
Sprint in forest 9:5457 / 115  
[OCAD]Uniküla long 90:5050 / 105  
[ocad]sprint 1.1 :D dnf  
9 min's Winnertime 9:5083 / 138  
Western Manchestertown 13:2465 / 146  
 2dnf  
Eskön 1.0 km 9:0371 / 156  
Cambridge Valley Sprint 9:29106 / 154  
 26:03144 / 332  
orientation in Mountain 81:0122 / 59  
Line-OL 0:303 / 120  
Mackans Nattävling dnf  
Bolognerskogen 15:2291 / 106  
Testebo 11:5375 / 108  
[OCAD] Preview 5-days of Belgium dnf  
Rogaing 68:0332 / 57  
[OCAD]V-K 41:2544 / 101  
CFL Qualification 5 37:3634 / 84  
CFL Qualification 4 dnf  
Hygget 2,3 km 23:1573 / 124  
Nordkreds-Intro_course 3:4232 / 72  
Nordkreds-NiclasCourse 12:1514 / 47  
Long sprint dnf  
Nice Short Funny Sprint 4:5423 / 60  
 24:4938 / 81  
 33:2821 / 81  
CFL Qualification 3 dnf  
Sprint "test" 25:1869 / 95  
Long Fast Nice Sprint 23:0845 / 68  
[ROCAD] Forest 16 min 22:2394 / 166  
Long dnf  
Nice Sprint 21:3359 / 107  
Simpsons :) .jpg 19:2478 / 145  
OCAD fantasy Short D. dnf  
[OCAD] Sinte-Mette CFMC New Race dnf  
BS tour3 4:4456 / 72  
 23:056 / 92  
Fun Old Race 46:3721 / 46  
BS dnf  
Miass - center - sprint 21:0070 / 122  
Sprint in Miass 18:4481 / 156  
GoldenMile 18:0876 / 149  
0.4 2:1250 / 135  
[OCAD]curves ONLY 46:0354 / 92  
wsdwsd 46:4547 / 95  
Easy dnf  
Östnor 51:3133 / 64  
Miass - Center - Intro 10:1456 / 100  
[OCAD] 0,8 km 14:49116 / 159  
[OCAD] 0,6 km 6:46116 / 189  
Weekend training 30:0531 / 91  
[OCAD] Sprint-test 10:2790 / 152  
.Com "o" sprint 31:1348 / 79  
[ocad] Alol-3day dnf  
[ocad] Alol-2day dnf  
[ocad] Alol-day1 dnf  
RedYarComp - MTB-O 25:4973 / 165  
Short sprint 2 dnf  
.COM - ORIJE dnf  
[OCAD] Langtvekkistan 3days day3 40:0142 / 73  
(OCAD) Sprint for beginners 11:3455 / 133  
[OCAD]Küka middle 23:5751 / 106  
[OCAD] Langtvekkistan 3days day2 42:4149 / 77  
[OCAD] langtvekkistan 3-days d-1 33:0365 / 98  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 4 Short 30:0878 / 147  
Miass 22:2377 / 119  
Final Championship o Russia '05 10:21110 / 158  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 3 Short 27:4593 / 144  
[OCAD] Furuboda 26:53133 / 224  
Short sprint 17:4562 / 112  
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short 2 33:0094 / 162  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short 27:3465 / 131  
Final Championship of Russia '05 29:3282 / 137  
Haugan. 27:2421 / 67  
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short dnf  
(OCAD) Saarijärvi Sprint 19:53114 / 166  
CFL Qualification 2 34:1634 / 77  
CFL Qualification 1 42:1352 / 108  
RedYarComp-MoscowParkTur 18:041 / 3  
  25:183 / 3  
  14:122 / 3  
RedYarComp-MoscowParkTur-Petrovs 2:323 / 4  
 22:156 / 8  
 32:125 / 8  
[OCAD] Farkas Hajtas dnf  
WHOS THE FASTER ONE?? 13:2139 / 108  
CFL Warm-up 5 dnf  
CFL Warm-up 4 dnf  
CFL Warm-up 3 dnf  
CFL Warm-up 2 dnf  
L@uri's Ähijärve middle 2 dnf  
RedYarComp-UkrTur-BerezovijGay 25:4658 / 113  
CFL Warm-up dnf  
RedYarComp-UkrTur-BerezovijGay 30:2368 / 110  
[ocad]noc 2005 sprint 22:09147 / 191  
SPRINT NEW MAP 23:2134 / 96  
[ocad]KaliningradCity-3day dnf  
[ocad]Kaliningradcity race-2day 16:0963 / 91  
[ocad]KaliningradCity race-1day 14:3490 / 142  
Sprint 2, NIGHT dnf  
 217:3562 / 88  
Sprint 1 10:2257 / 121  
NICE RUN RUN RUN 25:1451 / 79  
Man Map SPRINT [7 min] 8:2034 / 84  
Sprint course 17:1048 / 104  
OLway[6] 34:2938 / 73  
OLway[5] 18:4232 / 66  
Hannas 5-Dagars! Day 5 7:3925 / 54  
Hannas 5-Dagars! Day 4 6:4541 / 71  
Hannas 5-Dagars! Day 3 49:2310 / 43  
Hannas 5-Dagars! Day 2 dnf  
Hannas 5-Dagars! Day 1 22:0535 / 74  
Sprint 12:2625 / 49  
Waldstadion Aalen 38:0091 / 137  
Pekelny middle 48:3170 / 113  
[ocad] Vehkarinne 2 46:0999 / 131  
L@uri's Perajärve FIXED! dnf  
 2dnf  
Tyras tävlingar 1 dnf  
(OCAD) Kiova Park Sprint 10:2470 / 160  
Long_cool_sprint dnf  
The Hill dnf  
[ocad] Vehkarinne dnf  
FAST_BAD_SPRINT 12:3955 / 95  
[OCAD] Skatas 2 31:5291 / 182  
[OCAD] Skatas Gotenborg 31:43135 / 244  
CF cup 10 dnf  
Omholt 3,2km 39:2877 / 119  
Sprint 20:01119 / 169  
L@uri's Lazbergis middle dnf  
OPEN Terrain 1,1km NIGHT 24:5065 / 140  
[ocad] part of noc 2005( sprint) 14:54144 / 226  
RedYarComp-Halmardy 23:5963 / 117  
RedYarComp-Halmaurdy 17:5598 / 136  
[ocad]fantasy map 1.3 31:3772 / 134  
 2dnf  
RedYarComp-BashTur-PrezidentVill 18:3338 / 85  
RedYarComp-BashTur-Park Kalinina 24:3251 / 89  
 2dnf  
RedYarComp-BashTur-for user park 6:4362 / 135  
RedYarComp-BushTur_Park 20:2966 / 113  
 2dnf  
RedeYarComp-BashTur dnf  
RedYarComp-BarTur 42:14102 / 134  
Time for a fast course? 16:5769 / 150  
[ocad] Okulovka dnf  
The EXTREM partners 23:2153 / 93  
Milton Pond dnf  
 231:3453 / 100  
Sint-Mette 3,3 km 37:38111 / 165  
master 14:3831 / 71  
Super Course 6:0488 / 100  
 23:5777 / 115  
[ocad]fantasy map. 0.8 10:0967 / 169  
1,8 km 28:4082 / 132  
' !! Fast Run 6:0789 / 165  
Forest 38:2979 / 146  
OLway[4] dnf  
Japan middle dnf  
OLway[3] 19:1932 / 89  
Korta sprinten!2dnf  
easy short race 3:5145 / 83  
OLway[2] 31:2853 / 82  
[OCAD] Montlosier Revenge dnf  
super city sprint night 21:4615 / 35  
  31:3936 / 58  
super city sprint 26:1953 / 115  
Short funny sprint 48:4657 / 111  
Montlosier Middle 42:5561 / 184  
Funny race 11:4133 / 102  
OLway-[1]-Johan_EE 30:0360 / 103  
Swiss Middle Weekend 02 39:2257 / 159  
Swiss Middle Weekend 01 dnf  
 2dnf  
 333:1350 / 272  
Mountain run long 43:0815 / 43  
Mountain run middle 31:1336 / 63  
Mountain run sprint 12:5625 / 86  
Mountain run prolog 30:4967 / 107  
 29:4927 / 150  
Mjølan Sprint 20:0597 / 173  
RedYarComp-MoscowRegion-m in Zhu 31:3163 / 88  
RedYarComp-MoscowRegion-Zhukovo 17:0144 / 133  
Old school :D 14:3844 / 116  
 22:4561 / 178  
 30:348 / 178  
 41:1036 / 178  
 51:1337 / 178  
 60:4417 / 178  
Hard Night-O Sprint dnf  
Maze dnf  
 246:3826 / 91  
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 3 33:3941 / 94  
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 2 33:3444 / 111  
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 1 dnf  
RedYarComp - UkrainaTur 23:3972 / 197  
night 8:1836 / 65  
Answear to that svante race dnf  
 2dnf  
Made by me! 25:2464 / 107  
[Kullen Short Distance] 31:2094 / 142  
SUpid crazy course 29:4046 / 69  
[ocad]amsbourg dnf  
Football course 6:5353 / 202  
Small Sprint***** 13:52114 / 172  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]best map ever 1.5 26:3581 / 131  
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob. Sou 41:1874 / 154  
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob'evi 16:3597 / 193  
Speed 26:225 / 93  
 226:257 / 102  
 327:0262 / 102  
Voronezh night 37:5056 / 121  
LOL 17:4194 / 148  
Forest sprint 1.9 20:4951 / 111  
SP RACE 15:1564 / 167  
RedYarComp|Moscow|Strogino allOK dnf  
 229:1261 / 139  
 3dnf  
RedYarComp - Moscow - Strogino dnf  
[The Thomson Island 3-days]Day1216:4063 / 128  
[OCAD]Voronezh sprint 29:4286 / 160  
Airport 2.6 km 19:1541 / 134  
Easy long distance 40:3841 / 77  
[OCAD]Hälge 2.2 30:51102 / 167  
[Hard Short-Distance Night] dnf  
 2dnf  
Really hard2dnf  
 3dnf  
BS Sprint 28c2dnf  
[rnd-OCAD] 15' Sprint225:0964 / 182  
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle 2 dnf  
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle 39:46122 / 250  
[OCADCFP] Agrela P1M1 46:4647 / 129  
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P1M1 44:0782 / 161  
[OCAD] WOC06 trainingmap231:2061 / 204  
[OCAD] Fun Short Distance dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.