Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Mezparks | | 21:05 | 45 / 113 |
| |
Hartola C | | 19:28 | 33 / 159 |
| |
Kauppi Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Kaleva Church Park O 2 | | 15:51 | 92 / 250 |
| |
Kaleva church Park O | | dnf | | | |
123456789 | | 13:26 | 18 / 92 |
| |
rnd'reconverted | | 14:08 | 41 / 139 |
| |
Teggs Nose race | | 23:53 | 20 / 61 |
| |
Stavsjø Sprint | | 15:11 | 66 / 260 |
| |
English Forest Middle Race | | 23:02 | 41 / 127 |
| |
Teggs Nose | | 24:48 | 26 / 85 |
| |
Yatzy 1 | | 17:01 | 70 / 264 |
| |
JEC model-event | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD | | 16:32 | 16 / 107 |
| |
Kleven 2 | | 17:08 | 41 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Härja east middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Härja west middle | | 30:37 | 43 / 217 |
| |
Kleven | | 20:15 | 108 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD]Härja night prologue | | 22:09 | 42 / 161 |
| |
[SKI-O] Calaita night | | 21:32 | 31 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD]Dessert or desert? | | 15:29 | 40 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD]Dessert or desrt? | | 17:41 | 125 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] E4 Japan Series (Middle) | | 33:02 | 89 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) | | 14:30 | 54 / 295 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Japan Series (Prolog) | 2 | dnf | | | |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Zudoku 1 | | 19:52 | 87 / 258 |
| |
Götzenbach | 2 | 25:10 | 31 / 104 |
| |
Fast Track | | 10:53 | 29 / 115 |
| |
[SOK]Ørnsjtern | | 25:54 | 29 / 88 |
| |
tråååååååkkkkiiiiigggggggg | | 7:52 | 15 / 109 |
| |
Gnetteryd NW - Middle | | 21:06 | 49 / 152 |
| |
Aisus | | dnf | | | |
orange course | | 16:00 | 35 / 69 |
| |
lundbergs competition | | 18:01 | 16 / 87 |
| |
the pink course O_o | | 21:03 | 37 / 99 |
| |
[SOK] Skifjell | | 21:21 | 95 / 193 |
| |
Sprints championship 1 | | 9:17 | 24 / 135 |
| |
Labyrintbanan | | 2:03 | 8 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD]Kråkerum | | 16:50 | 29 / 143 |
| |
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi | | 22:56 | 7 / 167 |
| |
[SOK]Findal by day | | 18:49 | 22 / 72 |
| |
Findal by day | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:04 | 29 / 91 |
| |
Doubleflags | | 12:57 | 7 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM | | 21:11 | 125 / 249 |
| |
(modified)[ROCAD] - La Verne | | 36:58 | 51 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sennoi2 - middle | | 20:51 | 16 / 153 |
| |
UnPit3 | | 17:17 | 107 / 155 |
| |
Islandwood Night-O | | dnf | | | |
Islandwood Sprint-O | | 14:35 | 60 / 164 |
| |
[SOK] Sneltvedt | | 19:03 | 68 / 163 |
| |
Laberinto circle | | dnf | | | |
Green curves | | dnf | | | |
Wocmap, middle | | dnf | | | |
----->super sprint<---- | | 28:05 | 80 / 157 |
| |
run this one | | 17:50 | 83 / 144 |
| |
[random] Steep 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kooyoora, day | | 19:43 | 45 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Kooyoora test | | 0:27 | 1 / 190 |
| |
| 2 | 0:27 | 1 / 259 |
| |
[ROCAD] min | | 25:57 | 40 / 176 |
| |
Wounderbar | 2 | 23:28 | 39 / 146 |
| |
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km | | 13:13 | 76 / 277 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[TAT]Högbo Long 3.3 KM | | 34:40 | 115 / 191 |
| |
| 2 | 28:14 | 89 / 234 |
| |
The klassic Kunming sprint | | 8:25 | 7 / 135 |
| |
[random] Steep 2 | | 40:47 | 29 / 87 |
| |
[ROCAD] New start | | 52:49 | 56 / 111 |
| |
funny track | | 32:53 | 3 / 87 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko SE | | 25:27 | 116 / 237 |
| |
(OCAD) Ingalunda | | 29:17 | 33 / 111 |
| |
[RND]Sprint 1 | | 14:01 | 52 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ningt Hill | | 19:26 | 31 / 58 |
| |
Man on the hill | | 13:59 | 40 / 91 |
| |
Sparresäter Sprint | 2 | 11:39 | 6 / 209 |
| |
| 3 | 11:32 | 3 / 209 |
| |
nighttrack | | 7:29 | 13 / 95 |
| |
Purple Land | | 11:17 | 10 / 107 |
| |
Green map | | 25:20 | 38 / 83 |
| |
Sprint 10min | | dnf | | | |
[random] Steep | | 34:27 | 48 / 101 |
| |
Water Desert | | dnf | | | |
Fast Runner | | 13:06 | 40 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Zaccros Cup 8 | | 6:17 | 23 / 91 |
| |
Zaccros Cup 4 | | 31:45 | 6 / 40 |
| |
Zaccros Cup 3 | | dnf | | | |
Zaccros Cup 2 | | 7:10 | 13 / 108 |
| |
Zaccros Cup 1 | | 7:15 | 42 / 155 |
| |
Fanoe Night | | 21:36 | 76 / 116 |
| |
Lenco 1 - Day 2 | | 37:05 | 75 / 144 |
| |
Lenco 1 - Day 1 | | 21:30 | 73 / 192 |
| |
(OCAD) Dogtrack anno 2080 | | 19:19 | 94 / 160 |
| |
[RND] Svartasvängen | | dnf | | | |
Short burst | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 11:22 | 62 / 188 |
| |
(OCAD) Docktrack 2030 | | 20:06 | 72 / 176 |
| |
(OCAD) Watertower | | 37:59 | 114 / 151 |
| |
The Final Open Competition 8 | | 6:51 | 64 / 147 |
| |
The Open Competetion 7 | | 5:19 | 59 / 126 |
| |
The Open Competition 6 | | dnf | | | |
The Open Competition 5 | | dnf | | | |
The Open Competition 4 | | dnf | | | |
The Open Competition 3 | | 28:09 | 71 / 94 |
| |
The Open Competition 2 | | 13:36 | 88 / 152 |
| |
The Open Competition | | dnf | | | |
[TAT] Kjölen2 | | 20:23 | 76 / 195 |
| |
Per Lindman | | 31:19 | 45 / 114 |
| |
para brasil | | 23:45 | 39 / 107 |
| |
[TAT] Inishbofin | | 16:53 | 88 / 217 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short 2 | | 33:59 | 127 / 178 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short | | 18:54 | 108 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Portugal O-Training | | 36:11 | 76 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD] Djupviken 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Djupviken 2,4 km | | 31:50 | 96 / 183 |
| |
Ojersjoe again 3 | | dnf | | | |
Oversjoe again 2 | | dnf | | | |
Ojersjoe again | | dnf | | | |
Ski | | 2:01 | 22 / 232 |
| |
| 2 | 6:21 | 449 / 538 |
| |
Meeting:3km | | 16:09 | 43 / 94 |
| |
Meeting:1mile | | 7:43 | 49 / 71 |
| |
Meeting:800m | | 4:14 | 1 / 117 |
| |
Meeting:400m | | 2:00 | 125 / 191 |
| |
Slalom | | 16:56 | 42 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Majaalahti | | dnf | | | |
Easy, easy, easy... | | 6:24 | 14 / 113 |
| |
Sprint Kval | | 25:32 | 27 / 101 |
| |
EL OASIS RACE2 | | dnf | | | |
Upper Selma National Preserve | | dnf | | | |
a race | | 17:21 | 8 / 70 |
| |
Foxtrot forest sprint | | 17:08 | 44 / 177 |
| |
Forest-15 min | | 22:33 | 67 / 175 |
| |
Rocad long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lauhtu | | dnf | | | |
fast and open sprint | | 9:32 | 66 / 136 |
| |
Trespass forest sprint | | 14:35 | 73 / 137 |
| |
(3 Days of simpsons)Stage 3 | | 9:53 | 21 / 69 |
| |
(3 days of Simpsons) Stage 1 | | 13:25 | 57 / 125 |
| |
Log off | | 11:13 | 27 / 115 |
| |
ROCAD map | | 48:06 | 41 / 128 |
| |
fast sprint | | 13:23 | 11 / 117 |
| |
FROGNERSPRINTEN | | 26:24 | 9 / 87 |
| |
JO A KULT DETTE OGSÅ 1,5 KM | | 12:24 | 10 / 133 |
| |
MELLOMDISTANSE 4 KM | | dnf | | | |
City sprint | | 25:54 | 55 / 90 |
| |
town sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] 30 cntrlp | | dnf | | | |
Very difficult and routechoices | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Alit Ski-o Day2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Alit Ski-O | | 33:17 | 62 / 176 |
| |
[ocad] Adigeya 2 | | 27:45 | 18 / 121 |
| |
| | 15:59 | 50 / 199 |
| |
[ocad] Adigeya | | dnf | | | |
Kaakkurilammiv | | 9:35 | 21 / 87 |
| |
Curve-OL | | 33:47 | 33 / 131 |
| |
Nowhere .a. middledistans . | | 23:49 | 57 / 116 |
| |
Langtvekkistan . middle | | 30:06 | 73 / 141 |
| |
Mt Richmond sprint | | 11:22 | 14 / 187 |
| |
. sprint . | | 13:25 | 44 / 171 |
| |
Hill map | | 22:23 | 23 / 99 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Omholt | 2 | 57:20 | 50 / 108 |
| |
[ROCAD] Ahinko short (night) | | 16:36 | 44 / 135 |
| |
Ökenplågan | | 9:42 | 46 / 149 |
| |
[ocad] One Man Relay in Alol' | | dnf | | | |
open,fast and difficult course | | dnf | | | |
One long and difficult leg! | | dnf | | | |
rggljkgjsfr | | dnf | | | |
[rnd] Cambridgewick 2.5k | | 22:00 | 29 / 150 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 17 min | | 21:49 | 89 / 192 |
| |
Labyrintutmaningen | | 26:49 | 2 / 123 |
| |
[focad] Micro-O 1 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Dogtrack Sprint 3 | | 16:48 | 105 / 169 |
| |
High speed mountain course! | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint | | 22:07 | 97 / 212 |
| |
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 3 | | 23:48 | 41 / 175 |
| |
Ruuhikorpi D2 | | 28:01 | 21 / 155 |
| |
Ruuhikorpi D1 | | 12:59 | 50 / 238 |
| |
Sprint/Middle Nice forest | | 14:25 | 12 / 128 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 15 min | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Forest 22 | | dnf | | | |
Dumbomsslitet | | 5:38 | 113 / 217 |
| |
Teckna själv 1 | | 5:19 | 33 / 132 |
| |
swim test!! | | 13:54 | 62 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | 9:11 | 106 / 403 |
| |
| 3 | 8:38 | 66 / 403 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Grey xP | | 14:38 | 25 / 116 |
| |
[rnd] Short Middle - 20min | | 28:10 | 49 / 235 |
| |
Rocad 3-days Middle | | dnf | | | |
Rocad 3-days Prolog | | 16:10 | 87 / 138 |
| |
[rocad]sprint | | 21:49 | 33 / 89 |
| |
Help!! | | dnf | | | |
nature | | 4:26 | 7 / 88 |
| |
ThompsonsIsland Cup-Day 3 | | 14:11 | 22 / 71 |
| |
ThompsonsIsland Cup-Day 2 | | 40:16 | 16 / 55 |
| |
ThompsonsIsland Cup-Day 1 | | 7:31 | 4 / 92 |
| |
Anders'night-cup 3 | | 60:14 | 13 / 40 |
| |
Random Cup III | | dnf | | | |
Anders'night-cup 2 | | 39:12 | 6 / 62 |
| |
Random Cup II | | dnf | | | |
Random Cup I | | 27:33 | 19 / 124 |
| |
rnD']] 10-11mins Sprint ! | | 12:01 | 43 / 205 |
| |
Rocad *Middle* | | 33:55 | 32 / 127 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 9:59 | 38 / 160 |
| |
Niihama Sprint 2 | | 19:01 | 59 / 208 |
| |
Karpalosuo | | 25:12 | 63 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Vinterrejset 2007 | | dnf | | | |
Anders's nigtht-cup 1 | | dnf | | | |
Fantacy Sprint | | dnf | | | |
1 kp | | 11:59 | 69 / 117 |
| |
Tammimäki | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
[OCAD) Sagen 5-days Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD cup V | | 38:49 | 32 / 103 |
| |
ROCAD cup IV | | 23:56 | 68 / 157 |
| |
ROCAD cup III | | 37:48 | 33 / 136 |
| |
ROCAD cup II | | 55:38 | 46 / 153 |
| |
ROCAD cup I | | 42:06 | 62 / 170 |
| |
Rnd' G0DL!K3 Sprint/Middle | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | dnf | | | |
Heinälaakso C2 (Fixed) | | 18:30 | 76 / 168 |
| |
Heinälaakso C2 | | dnf | | | |
Heinälaakso C1 | | 17:34 | 80 / 186 |
| |
Myra | | 21:26 | 8 / 81 |
| |
Aleksin | | dnf | | | |
Rocad-cup prolog | | 22:38 | 35 / 159 |
| |
Stodeneskogen OCAD Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 5 fixed | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 2 fixed | | dnf | | | |
Torroella | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 1 fixed | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Training | | dnf | | | |
R-Cup Preview | | 19:32 | 29 / 206 |
| |
Hilmers second race | | dnf | | | |
Hilmers race | | 9:39 | 20 / 115 |
| |
Upper Wonderbergwood (Final) | | 52:30 | 3 / 31 |
| |
Upper Wonderbergwood | | 48:18 | 8 / 35 |
| |
| | 28:38 | 1 / 44 |
| |
| | 27:02 | 14 / 82 |
| |
Pomaria Lake E3 | | dnf | | | |
Pomaria Lake E1 | | dnf | | | |
Pembroke Island | | 19:44 | 8 / 92 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Tula region_day-3 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E7 | | 61:20 | 14 / 33 |
| |
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E6 | | 45:19 | 9 / 34 |
| |
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E5 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E4 | | 35:08 | 4 / 47 |
| |
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E2 | | dnf | | | |
| | 29:24 | 41 / 91 |
| |
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E1 | | 16:21 | 48 / 160 |
| |
Green forest stage 3, night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Green forest stage 1, sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Night orienteering!!! | | 19:11 | 64 / 147 |
| |
The battle of Epping mountain | | 36:10 | 52 / 158 |
| |
rnD [foxburg] short dist' :D | | dnf | | | |
hahhha | | 15:02 | 12 / 148 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä II Short | | 21:16 | 54 / 150 |
| |
Sparresäter sprint | | 12:29 | 23 / 156 |
| |
(OCAD)Forest Sprint 2 | | 23:34 | 115 / 218 |
| |
(OCAD) New Metsäkylä Sprint | | 19:51 | 124 / 278 |
| |
Alans psychedelic breakfast | | 34:52 | 48 / 156 |
| |
Middel Distance in the Dessert | | dnf | | | |
The battle of epping forest | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 18 min | | 19:53 | 30 / 184 |
| |
Le Bouveret - middle | | 55:20 | 35 / 101 |
| |
CF Children 1 | | dnf | | | |
Nice middle distance OCAD | | 23:32 | 53 / 154 |
| |
Niihama Short | | dnf | | | |
Kallebo 2007 Part #2 | | 27:57 | 136 / 177 |
| |
my first competition | | 3:29 | 12 / 99 |
| |
Anders tävling | | 3:31 | 30 / 106 |
| |
Anders M,s tävling | | 3:45 | 83 / 118 |
| |
| 2 | 3:30 | 53 / 180 |
| |
Fantasy map | | 23:34 | 29 / 182 |
| |
Test | | 3:23 | 74 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | 3:02 | 11 / 222 |
| |
intro day 1 | | 3:30 | 22 / 121 |
| |
| 2 | 3:33 | 67 / 175 |
| |
(rand) Open Air and Water | | 10:53 | 27 / 126 |
| |
D/H10 | | 7:34 | 50 / 141 |
| |
rnD' middledistance (: | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] 3,9 km | | 32:32 | 48 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Afterkarp sprint | | dnf | | | |
gul | | dnf | | | |
My region - Habarskoe | | 18:58 | 118 / 205 |
| |
Kallebo 2007 | | 15:34 | 66 / 196 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint | | 17:21 | 75 / 231 |
| |
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 2 | | 22:56 | 70 / 222 |
| |
Fantasy terrain, fantasy map | | 34:53 | 19 / 78 |
| |
Stupid race | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Tula region_middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Tula region_training | | 10:20 | 49 / 239 |
| |
Fantasy Map | | 22:11 | 13 / 104 |
| |
Bad night | | 19:53 | 29 / 71 |
| |
Hirvikallio | | 23:46 | 63 / 235 |
| |
Col du Marhairuz | | dnf | | | |
mountain-orienteering.. | | 23:12 | 16 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | 13:36 | 36 / 188 |
| |
Gilla läget | | 17:19 | 28 / 96 |
| |
La donna mobile forest sprint | | 15:58 | 55 / 193 |
| |
Gilla läget | | dnf | | | |
sprintsprint_2 | | 9:54 | 12 / 140 |
| |
sprintsprint_1 | | 8:14 | 39 / 162 |
| |
[RANDOM] Litchfield | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Julkujärvi New | | 24:52 | 24 / 205 |
| |
My own 5-days Stage 1 | | 11:41 | 13 / 108 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii[for child] | | 6:22 | 15 / 144 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii_long | | 49:56 | 64 / 138 |
| |
njut av brödet - day 3 | | 42:14 | 38 / 73 |
| |
njut av brödet - day 2 | | 14:52 | 38 / 131 |
| |
njut av brödet | | 18:00 | 63 / 142 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Sprint in Piter | | 14:53 | 46 / 214 |
| |
The-Maze-middle | | dnf | | | |
The Maze-Intro | | 17:14 | 67 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Capriasca ovest | | 27:10 | 74 / 219 |
| |
Fantasy 5-days Preview | | 14:21 | 47 / 175 |
| |
Forest 18 min | | 23:13 | 50 / 188 |
| |
Middel 1 | | 50:16 | 36 / 101 |
| |
Desert Sprint | | 11:47 | 31 / 157 |
| |
Random Map | | 15:36 | 29 / 118 |
| |
Forest 31 min | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) New Watertower Sprint | | 22:38 | 52 / 193 |
| |
Target Mars | | 18:04 | 23 / 139 |
| |
Kääpäkorpi - Middle | | 27:16 | 35 / 146 |
| |
Kääpäkorpi - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Scrambled eggs night fixed | | 23:10 | 14 / 98 |
| |
Scrambled eggs night | | 23:16 | 17 / 84 |
| |
Mix 17 min | | 29:32 | 124 / 187 |
| |
Sanderis älsklingsbana_jaha | | 5:34 | 49 / 122 |
| |
Middle Cambridgeburg | | 54:07 | 24 / 79 |
| |
Ingalunda city night | | 19:15 | 7 / 112 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 18:22 | 3 / 136 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) New Dogtrack Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sanderis andra älsklingsbana | | 5:27 | 24 / 106 |
| |
Col du Marchairuz | | 77:51 | 95 / 157 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 4 | | 27:41 | 44 / 124 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 3 | | 28:05 | 94 / 151 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 2 | | 35:40 | 128 / 217 |
| |
Chaute de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] highland Middle | | 42:08 | 65 / 176 |
| |
Sekotsuji | | dnf | | | |
[ocd]_Anapa_2 (night) | | 34:30 | 59 / 123 |
| |
[ocd]_Anapa_1 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Sprint 3 | | 28:48 | 111 / 205 |
| |
Test | | 13:43 | 80 / 144 |
| |
(OCAD)Manges fjäll-OL Night fixe | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Manges fjäll-OL Night | | 27:29 | 46 / 72 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Lång | | 32:27 | 42 / 115 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Medel | | 23:17 | 101 / 167 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Sprint | | 16:27 | 106 / 191 |
| |
Sanderis älsklingsbana | | 3:34 | 34 / 87 |
| |
| 2 | 3:37 | 63 / 115 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
OCAD Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
for the childrens | | 3:39 | 74 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | 3:34 | 87 / 262 |
| |
Nice course | | 22:46 | 15 / 88 |
| |
OCAD Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:52 | 60 / 181 |
| |
OCAD Sprint | | 11:40 | 68 / 249 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges Idre map Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Manges Idre map stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
Sidney sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sankt-Pitersburg | | dnf | | | |
Roggas bana | | 17:03 | 68 / 137 |
| |
North Bristol sprint | 2 | 17:20 | 54 / 139 |
| |
intro steg 1 | | 3:30 | 10 / 114 |
| |
1.5k 9c | | dnf | | | |
Keihässalmi Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Keihässalmi Sprint 1 | | 23:24 | 42 / 197 |
| |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage3 | | 16:54 | 56 / 120 |
| |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage2 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage1 | | 16:09 | 47 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 | | 47:17 | 32 / 172 |
| |
Sprint 1,3k 10c | | 18:35 | 52 / 123 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 1 | | 41:39 | 31 / 105 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 42:12 | 36 / 131 |
| |
Rold 3-days 3 | | 46:47 | 108 / 163 |
| |
Rold 3-days 2 | | 45:58 | 83 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD]Vågsbygd NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SkatasTest | | dnf | | | |
Vehkakorpi night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Volzhskie Prostori | 2 | dnf | | | |
detail weird forest comp | 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle 1,7 km | | 61:15 | 57 / 92 |
| |
esat | | dnf | | | |
Marshallburg 3days ~ Intro | | dnf | | | |
[Random] ~ Sprint | | 26:02 | 63 / 106 |
| |
(ROCAD] Weat Swamps Prolog | | dnf | | | |
Bahn Meeting 3 day | | 2:06 | 43 / 58 |
| |
| 2 | 2:02 | 29 / 75 |
| |
Bahn Meeting day 2 | | 3:00 | 55 / 66 |
| |
Bahn Meeting 1 day | | 0:37 | 1 / 76 |
| |
[ocad]Ufa-koms Sprint | | 31:23 | 66 / 110 |
| |
VM 1 | | 17:03 | 34 / 83 |
| |
Ski-O TEST | | 2:42 | 61 / 143 |
| |
Park-OL | | 14:43 | 49 / 151 |
| |
SprintCup 2007 | | 6:35 | 34 / 83 |
| |
Lilla Rodhen Loppet | | dnf | | | |
Sätra 2.3 km | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] LONG 7.0k | | dnf | | | |
easy =) | | 3:38 | 25 / 73 |
| |
mackanfejden V.18 | | dnf | | | |
small Island sprint | | dnf | | | |
Lätt bana! | | 18:30 | 81 / 99 |
| |
| 2 | 10:27 | 59 / 118 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 9:09 | 19 / 118 |
| |
Rönnberget 1,7 km | | dnf | | | |
Ingalunda sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sint-Mette | | dnf | | | |
Easy | | 8:30 | 40 / 73 |
| |
| 2 | 7:51 | 42 / 83 |
| |
Boafall Vaestra - Super Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Kliniken Schnarenberg | | 9:40 | 87 / 121 |
| |
Kepi Sprint | | 11:29 | 70 / 128 |
| |
Kepi sprint | | 8:21 | 92 / 121 |
| |
sprint | | dnf | | | |
Mackans Nattävling | 2 | dnf | | | |