Catching Features



Sweden MagnusIrestig

Country:Sweden
Club:Stigfinnarna
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:595
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
mapWOC03sprint 29:3641 / 96  
Sarkalahti 2 night 54:4237 / 67  
Pakkala night 91:5153 / 66  
Pakkala middle dnf  
 251:49107 / 167  
Lac Aude 44:0352 / 113  
La Quillane 54:3150 / 95  
Rousvaara middle 2 79:1970 / 101  
Rousvaara night 59:1748 / 81  
Rousvaara Middle 54:1162 / 102  
Sarkalahti 2, middle 2 56:1359 / 87  
Sarkalahti 2 middle 66:0470 / 104  
Sarkalahti long 89:0254 / 85  
Easter middle distance 38:0757 / 102  
Middle Distance "Svinesund" 37:0459 / 140  
Reposärkät middle 2 49:1961 / 112  
Reposärkät night254:4564 / 97  
Livastinmäki middle 48:4691 / 119  
Paradiset E2 - Middle 64:1367 / 105  
Paradiset E1 - Night Sprint 42:3650 / 97  
Paradiset Series - Prologue 11:1459 / 96  
Rusia E2 - Middle Night dnf  
Rusia E1 Forest Sprint Prologue 24:4449 / 109  
Middle Oskarshamn 50:1752 / 108  
Konkalampi 1 middle 44:3558 / 102  
Tähtiniemi middle 55:5962 / 105  
Koitsanlahti middle 2 47:1564 / 112  
Pulesjärvi middle 2 46:0560 / 111  
Selbumesterskap 16:3944 / 84  
Pulesjärvi night 35:1552 / 87  
[CF-WOC'18]-Night 104:4751 / 93  
Venice 93:2541 / 96  
Vrån SV short middle 34:1662 / 122  
Easy short 15:3151 / 97  
[CF-WOC'18]-Middel 126:4462 / 124  
Otrhodox Christmas night sprint 55:2363 / 96  
Storskatan middle 2 55:2558 / 102  
Brandsbo middle 74:0356 / 92  
Vrån short middle 26:1658 / 126  
Circle City Christmas night 50:3456 / 109  
Särkijärvi middle 54:4256 / 105  
Särkijärvi short 41:1073 / 127  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Final 94:1852 / 97  
Storskatan long 86:4254 / 82  
Storskatan middle 61:3983 / 123  
Middle273:4593 / 183  
A hill 36:1581 / 124  
Plitvice Lakes 66:1948 / 107  
Ski  68:4862 / 85  
Ski 63:1847 / 76  
Ski-O #1 77:5360 / 106  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race1 dnf  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 3 47:3152 / 92  
Ski-O  32:1436 / 81  
Kiutvaara night 81:4945 / 75  
Downhill ski O 18:4278 / 103  
CFEB 2017-11-15 94:3042 / 86  
Kynäsberget - Longlegs 62:4153 / 101  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 2 26:2860 / 85  
Kiutvaara short 45:2678 / 108  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 30:5572 / 111  
Kynäsberget - CP 63:2866 / 108  
Platte, dense one, Middle 2 62:5762 / 93  
Platte, dense one, Middle 95:4753 / 97  
Kynäsberget - Middle 2 53:0175 / 146  
go 41:4070 / 97  
Habarskoe 24:1957 / 88  
Uppsala Cup Day 3 45:4631 / 60  
Uppsala Cup Day 2 50:3512 / 52  
Uppsala Cup Day 1 71:3027 / 85  
Metsäkylä middle 2 99:3747 / 77  
Babylon, Middle 53:5967 / 111  
CFEB 2017-11-01 dnf  
The cup 10 92:5050 / 102  
EXTREME MOUNTAIN OL 20172111:1642 / 86  
The cup 9 109:4860 / 83  
Dalen Middledistance 54:0153 / 88  
Dalen - Longdistance 83:0543 / 72  
The cup 8 43:0050 / 108  
Lago Santo Middle 2 56:3070 / 99  
Kivijärvi night dnf  
 265:5268 / 103  
Lago Santo - Middle 59:5270 / 106  
Kivijärvi short dnf  
The cup 7224:5573 / 168  
Waikawa - Middle 105:0760 / 101  
Kynäsberget - Middle 76:3784 / 127  
The cup 6244:0869 / 129  
Ompalompa252:2747 / 104  
The cup 5235:4086 / 155  
The cup 4259:0180 / 135  
The cup 3274:05104 / 145  
The cup 2289:52107 / 185  
The cup 1265:5877 / 185  
The 4 marshes - Middle226:22104 / 181  
Little Ashland OPEN 38:2928 / 83  
Downeyboroughboro OPEN 12:5534 / 102  
 2dnf  
 320:2158 / 131  
Olberget | Middle-Night 134:4559 / 118  
Lammhult, sprint 25:46114 / 164  
 2dnf  
 353:31186 / 250  
 447:57184 / 250  
Trout221:4383 / 152  
Art, short 68:5986 / 168  
Fylleryd, middle 31:3577 / 154  
Olberget | C-pick 128:2474 / 160  
oocup263:3414 / 49  
 270:1919 / 80  
[World Cup 2016]-E16 Tildremyr 166:0375 / 149  
1,8 KM 18:3579 / 106  
 255:02110 / 145  
 324:25108 / 145  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
East Selma Lake Middle 57:0456 / 104  
Maze Event 38:0643 / 109  
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn 98:5880 / 153  
Teisko middle 70:0092 / 153  
Boaze de agost 2016293:0678 / 138  
[World Cup 2016]-E14 P.d.Fuorn 143:2077 / 145  
Sprint Cup 9 27:0893 / 138  
 249:45145 / 199  
Sprint Cup 8 30:52111 / 164  
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn 72:0489 / 174  
Southern Boston Preserve232:0470 / 112  
 326:5767 / 112  
Reposärkät short/middle280:3174 / 155  
Upper Atkinson National Preserve211:4899 / 156  
Rautajärvi short238:17134 / 216  
Livastinmäki short253:00108 / 177  
Sprint Cup 7269:01123 / 181  
Konkalampi 2, short268:22106 / 187  
Sprint Cup 5236:32110 / 177  
Sprint Cup 32dnf  
Sprint Cup 2244:03130 / 190  
Philochillo's Sprint Cup2dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 3 113:4186 / 122  
Tropical night (OCAD) 69:1554 / 75  
CF WOC'15 Long Distance dnf  
[OTour2015] E3 - Middle, Hiås 62:3396 / 168  
[OTour2015] E2 - Long, Hiås dnf  
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint 47:51132 / 211  
[Tour Florence]Final dnf  
Geargevaggi | Middle 56:12116 / 163  
Konkalampi 2 intro OCAD 39:2793 / 142  
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD 50:3095 / 182  
Vezzano Naran C 44:2189 / 147  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 52:1198 / 151  
Northern Somerfield Preservee dnf  
[OCAD] BAli - Long 76:5979 / 112  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint dnf  
Blumau, Short 3 27:25127 / 198  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 3 54:52106 / 160  
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking 37:38164 / 214  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 36:37106 / 185  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 37:29113 / 204  
[OCAD]Källviken short 2 28:2190 / 156  
[OCAD]Källviken short 1 33:55109 / 178  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 4 51:2092 / 160  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, long 102:49100 / 161  
[OCAD]TownAli 3240:4791 / 162  
MTB-O Castelfiorentino 75002dnf  
[OCAD]TownAli231:54113 / 227  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle 39:05153 / 213  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E7, Night 59:3978 / 122  
THA KLINGN 71:5442 / 79  
HOLL 26:0445 / 103  
[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle2dnf  
Random Middle 55:3055 / 97  
[E2] Vercors Cup 39:18110 / 202  
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog 18:00150 / 241  
°CFEB 12H_1 41:3555 / 88  
Camp Ripley: Frazen Long 95:5084 / 183  
RandomCup Comp: 3 39:2230 / 68  
RandomCup Comp: 2 26:5555 / 92  
RandomCup Comp: 1 32:1549 / 93  
1stComp 4:2928 / 120  
TRES DE MAIO 41:3685 / 125  
[E1]Vercors Cup Sprint 20:47114 / 199  
[ocad] Vieil Annecy dnf  
SLAVIERO 61:4387 / 122  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 2 46:24112 / 169  
stibe sprint 1 20:5273 / 204  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 47:38130 / 198  
[Ski-O]Seewen custom course 20:04124 / 169  
[SpringCup] E24 - Long Final 206:2066 / 148  
[OCAD] La Stele E21 64:35112 / 156  
[OCAD] La Stele E20 26:08131 / 223  
[OCAD] La Stele E19 26:1096 / 161  
[Comps4Beginers]Arling- FINAL 41:3536 / 76  
[Comps4Beginners]Foxford 29:4152 / 81  
[Comps4Beginners]Graftonfield 8:3968 / 128  
[Comps4Beginners]Riversideville 24:0668 / 115  
[Comps4Beginners] Bristol Cliffs 20:3858 / 127  
[Comps4Beginners] D1- Alewifeham 56:5553 / 109  
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan 2, NIGHT231:2686 / 149  
[SpringCup] E23 - Sprint dnf  
 238:43195 / 274  
[SpringCup] E21 - Middle 40:15104 / 171  
[SpringCup] E20 - Sprint 32:55144 / 202  
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan, NIGHT254:21127 / 187  
[SpringCup] E6 - Long2161:11106 / 189  
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint2dnf  
 354:34232 / 383  
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle287:04169 / 289  
[OCAD] Hofwald 67:4297 / 167  
[OCAD] Elsaich 62:3389 / 129  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E6 41:25128 / 205  
[RndTemp] Series #2 Sprint 18:05123 / 216  
(OCAD) Høiås north-east 45:1492 / 200  
[OCAD] Short Long282:52138 / 247  
[OCAD] Aydat E16 45:5795 / 189  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll, Intro 2 59:3892 / 178  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie - Middle 40:12144 / 203  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie 36:34179 / 250  
200th COMPETITION 120:02100 / 179  
(OCAD) Laghi de lama E2 38:4574 / 136  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E10 94:27139 / 195  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E5 230:2862 / 94  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E22dnf  
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro232:16193 / 328  
Brignoles - Urban sprint282:37160 / 295  
 358:44142 / 295  
[OCAD] Bråt reunion256:38146 / 249  
[Ocad] Flona_old Night Sprint262:4365 / 125  
Rokke korsetfjella - Middle 1293:06134 / 219  
[OCAD] Fylleryd, sprint235:41134 / 278  
(OCAD) Shortdistance N259:1598 / 184  
[OCAD] Tonsow E2, Middle266:58143 / 200  
WOC2012 (jorat-long)2124:42187 / 251  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E72175:47100 / 222  
Storåsen 75:4790 / 129  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 2 44:20163 / 227  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 1 37:49177 / 225  
[OCAD] Savo 90:21112 / 179  
Stigtomtakavlen ModelEvent[OCAD] 29:44168 / 248  
[OCAD] Vilhosc II 37:34140 / 225  
[OCAD] Vilhosc I 92:54178 / 262  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Middle 53:42105 / 162  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Prolog 27:52146 / 208  
Kaleva Churc righ version 34:17172 / 244  
 236:50230 / 320  
 3dnf  
Rocky II - E1 Middle 66:39157 / 277  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Jukkis100th 75:57148 / 255  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 4 57:10163 / 207  
Binneberg 6 39:05122 / 166  
Binneberg 5 39:59131 / 186  
Binneberg 4 57:22177 / 227  
Creag Mhic 52:03115 / 176  
Binneberg 3 61:42133 / 190  
Binneberg 2 dnf  
 240:05181 / 261  
Binneberg 1 42:40173 / 247  
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 57:45178 / 286  
Siderocelis dnf  
Vidingsjö Night Long 55:4498 / 154  
Vidingsjö by Night Prologue 24:38131 / 198  
Binneberg Prologue227:39228 / 386  
Orionstugan South - Night Long dnf  
 2108:0976 / 132  
[OCAD] Mutala West237:10203 / 308  
Orionstugan South - Middle 50:57151 / 231  
[Ultima] Forvie E1 dnf  
Tour de Elx - E2 Long276:24219 / 377  
Kaleva Church Park O 2 32:26191 / 250  
Yatzy 4 NIGHT264:50100 / 146  
[OCAD] Maajaa Long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 7 45:48121 / 162  
[ocad] Sunshine Series 5 47:13109 / 182  
[ocad] Satzbergipfel dnf  
[WC-Training] Kjölen 57:18170 / 266  
Brive la Gaillarde 6:20115 / 150  
brighamham sprint1,0 10:1182 / 142  
[OCAD] Sunshien Series 5 54:31142 / 207  
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E4 [Sprint] 98:11142 / 208  
[World Cup] Knottingly 87:41139 / 215  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 4 dnf  
[Ocad] Sunshine series 3 48:18144 / 218  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 2 31:44159 / 238  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 1 48:28141 / 207  
[World Cup] Kjolen2 99:4695 / 134  
(diagonal cup) ingalunda city237:16124 / 151  
[World Cup] Berga by (ext)277:42191 / 315  
[OCAD] Ultimate Winter-O 32:5458 / 96  
  67:4576 / 111  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Winter 30:38121 / 168  
  17:52131 / 220  
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 2 45:18135 / 230  
East Reserve Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Night 34:3482 / 143  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle 43:46181 / 275  
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2 35:35168 / 273  
Serpentinemassacretunting 19:0580 / 138  
 2dnf  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft1 dnf  
 217:26154 / 343  
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 2 7:0185 / 168  
[RANDOM] Longish course 4 dnf  
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget winter 2.0 km 31:29154 / 202  
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget Winter 1.6 km dnf  
[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog 20:12197 / 275  
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle II 45:1497 / 163  
[Ocad] Ingalunda Short225:1277 / 126  
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Night 47:0159 / 96  
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Middle 54:22140 / 210  
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Long 55:4992 / 158  
[OCAD]Luvebo night epilog 44:4364 / 109  
[OCAD]Luvebo southeast 42:54119 / 193  
[OCAD] Soumi 4,8 km NIGHT 56:5150 / 69  
[OCAD] Middle 4,9 km NIGHT 65:1570 / 89  
[OCAD] Volvic I 30:38122 / 242  
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget Middle 28:3392 / 196  
[OCAD] Stabberget 3,1 km 47:56124 / 187  
[OCAD]Furutorpskartan H12-Sprint 13:42147 / 209  
 213:03168 / 256  
Sleivåsen, stage 2 36:52125 / 181  
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget 53:3954 / 142  
[OCAD] Väinänvuori Night 91:1860 / 97  
[Beginner] Haråsstugan232:15157 / 182  
Middle 135:0881 / 126  
Long distance 111:3252 / 88  
[OCAD] Koisjärvi - Short 37:04160 / 231  
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Golf 44:25179 / 261  
[OCAD] Iglasjön Long 70:34129 / 179  
[OCAD] Rankås 79:22137 / 252  
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp S 67:53151 / 211  
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 59:00136 / 223  
[O-Ringen 2009] Branteberg 42:00139 / 200  
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 60:20145 / 211  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 3 130:00122 / 182  
Nisunperä 32:56169 / 257  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 2 64:18116 / 167  
[Ocad] Mutala Normal middle 91:47125 / 172  
[O-Ringen Stage5] Ludvika266:40170 / 289  
[O-Ringen Stage4] Tervavaara dnf  
 249:11146 / 254  
[O-Ringen Stage3] Gyllbergen 77:04124 / 201  
[O-Ringen Stage2] Sandbakken2114:32109 / 183  
[O-Ringen Stage1] Skräddarbacken284:49133 / 279  
[OCAD]sankt anna 54:01127 / 158  
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 1260:28180 / 252  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 28 75:01111 / 156  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 27 51:35103 / 151  
Hartola I2dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 21 56:53107 / 135  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 20 34:3981 / 147  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 10282:25114 / 192  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 2240:36178 / 261  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 12dnf  
 374:54139 / 241  
Maajaa - Middle292:37152 / 267  
Bernadia Sprint 41:4282 / 192  
Fusine Sprint Cup 7 53:45103 / 138  
Fusine Sprint Cup 6 35:13110 / 153  
Fusine Sprint Cup 5 26:35115 / 187  
Fusine Sprint Cup 4 55:0695 / 139  
Fusine Sprint Cup 3 34:00146 / 182  
Fusine Sprint Cup 2 28:22142 / 195  
Fusine Sprint Cup 1 30:57164 / 260  
[OCAD]Ultra-Long SM 2oo8 dnf  
JUKOLA-training 113:0662 / 155  
Natt Trening 47:0182 / 139  
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint 35:23165 / 291  
Only contours dnf  
Vester Thorup 49:21190 / 295  
rOCAD 20min 60:35130 / 217  
Kaakkurilammi Night Sprint 50:40101 / 160  
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min 38:16129 / 220  
Jukola Training - T2 42:22164 / 272  
Jukola Training - T1 105:19110 / 241  
[OCAD] Zelený mocál /Green Plesh 60:56116 / 221  
[OCAD] Usovo 2260:51164 / 263  
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-3 45:38136 / 187  
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-2 48:00137 / 199  
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-1239:38173 / 276  
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1227:32251 / 397  
[OCAD] Forest 17 min 51:38181 / 256  
[Ocad Cavedine S]240:25209 / 333  
Winter Short215:21102 / 239  
Horna Fure Vestra257:16154 / 261  
[OCAD] Gamlegrendasen239:29178 / 286  
[OCAD] Fantasy - City Sprint230:41153 / 283  
[OCAD] Aamot2dnf  
[OCAD] Melumbakken238:54196 / 330  
[OCAD} Sardanga City day 2 FIXED257:3197 / 209  
[OCAD] Miass lake - 19 min239:16128 / 224  
san Giovanni short dnf  
san Giovanni Sprint 29:34146 / 246  
Ocad San Giovanni 84:1583 / 176  
Fantasy middle 74:35148 / 225  
best race 20:4296 / 141  
[OCAD] Velika Planina Night dnf  
SC2008 31:00105 / 153  
[OCAD] Melulampi I dnf  
[OCAD] Finspång 51:2389 / 151  
[OCAD] Heikkilä 36:42107 / 129  
[OCAD] Ängnesnäs 21:06141 / 202  
[OCAD] Lelu dnf  
[OCAD] Littoinen 40:30103 / 157  
[OCAD] Brennåsen Middle 45:04133 / 194  
MapMakerContest 06 Ingalunda 25:5632 / 63  
MapMakerComp. 06 Col du March. dnf  
Summer Sprint 27:2165 / 123  
Ocad Easy 02 21:00114 / 140  
Ocad_Easy_ dnf  
1m contours 22:0081 / 179  
[OCAD] Dunserud Middle Day-2 51:30120 / 174  
Ocad Series [1] 17:33148 / 200  
[OCAD] Dunserud Sprint Day-1 37:42190 / 226  
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! IV 30:3481 / 119  
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! II 41:51108 / 160  
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! 16:46134 / 215  
[ocd] Sennoi_1 Sprint-Night 31:25129 / 182  
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle 59:46133 / 161  
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle-night 46:15111 / 145  
1.3km 24:3575 / 134  
10-Mila 9 61:48171 / 248  
Small Real Ocad226:29212 / 272  
Who is the O expert 20:33144 / 257  
Tour de flat land 1 12:52144 / 193  
[OCAD] Finspång 41:51148 / 193  
[OCAD] Fylleryd 33:31216 / 302  
ingalunda 2 41:1670 / 96  
[OCAD] Maajaa C2246:50232 / 335  
[OCAD] Maajaa C1 101:45168 / 252  
Amsterdam Centre 10:09186 / 230  
 26:54168 / 278  
[OCAD] Forest 25 min dnf  
 258:22165 / 254  
Boys 10 course dnf  
Kid Course 41:4594 / 119  
City fantasie sprint 33:4755 / 113  
 234:0560 / 129  
Sprint in open terrains 13:29172 / 194  
ingalunda 57:4766 / 83  
[OCAD] Bonn City day 32dnf  
 3dnf  
Loch Vaa Sprint 39:12143 / 179  
[OCAD] Herama 2272:24157 / 232  
[OCAD] Herama, night dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Herama 50:51134 / 221  
[OCAD] Bonn City Sprint2dnf  
 330:52117 / 240  
[OCAD] Sprint on Finland map 1 56:08147 / 178  
[OCAD] Gussjön 2 57:17118 / 173  
[OCAD] Gussjön 1 32:08123 / 210  
Nyrsery Cryme forest sprint 37:54122 / 159  
slalom dnf  
[ocad] forest sprint 35:18114 / 151  
[OCAD] Ponsa Middle 41:40140 / 214  
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Trin Sprint 40:54195 / 246  
[OCAD] Ponsa West Sprint 32:26149 / 228  
Meeting:3km 16:0514 / 94  
[OCAD] Ponsa North dnf  
[OCAD] Majaalahti2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Giant Slalom dnf  
Forest 15min-night 41:0298 / 135  
[OCAD] Majaalahti 78:05110 / 216  
Midtskogen middle distance 56:43142 / 196  
Mountain-15min 36:06205 / 233  
Foxtrot forest sprint 29:28137 / 177  
[OCAD] Lauhtu 58:21194 / 245  
Mt Richmond sprint 20:51141 / 187  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Ski O 2007 57:2881 / 139  
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint 2 77:03133 / 164  
[rnd] Cambridgewick 2.5k 43:4475 / 150  
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint 32:35164 / 212  
Ruuhikorpi D2 39:31123 / 155  
Ruuhikorpi D1 21:35175 / 238  
[Rocad] Forest 15 min 37:04195 / 283  
CF Children 1283:02163 / 206  
[OCAD] Forest sprint 21:29130 / 188  
La donna mobile forest sprint dnf  
njut av brödet - day 2 36:1095 / 131  
[OCAD] Capriasca ovest 45:29148 / 219  
Desert Sprint 22:56103 / 157  
Kääpäkorpi - Middle 35:01113 / 146  
Kääpäkorpi - Sprint 20:18158 / 196  
Ingalunda city night 54:3874 / 112  
 2185:2286 / 136  
 3dnf  
 4177:5085 / 136  
(OCAD) New Dogtrack Sprint 20:35137 / 192  
Test 36:42121 / 144  
OCAD Forest Sprint 24:15187 / 263  
Sidney sprint dnf  
Roggas bana 20:31102 / 137  
North Bristol sprint dnf  
Keihässalmi Sprint 2 46:55117 / 174  
[OCAD] SkatasTest 29:39203 / 289  
[OCAD] Garganico 23:45219 / 279  
city and park2dnf  
Thomas' 5days [Day 2] 46:5370 / 126  
[ocad]Voronezh 2 62:2961 / 117  
[ROCAD] Forest 20min 35:1782 / 149  
[OCAD] Fantasy forest 34:51132 / 161  
BW Relay Champs W/M 14 34:3690 / 131  
Random ~ Middle 54:0252 / 101  
[Kaasen] new conv. c2 34:50113 / 150  
[Kaasen] new conv. 30:5893 / 136  
Lake Yocad night 56:0967 / 99  
[ROCAD] Manialand Day 2 - Medium 52:2772 / 99  
[Rocad] Manialand day 1 - Sprint 25:47130 / 177  
A wonderful Sprint 15:1297 / 125  
RANDOM Sprint 1.4 Km 30:2259 / 92  
Rocad 3-days 3 (long) 57:5666 / 88  
Rocad 3-days 2 (sprint) 13:4086 / 139  
Rocad 3-days 1 (medel) 31:5788 / 133  
Fast cup 2 4:1263 / 81  
[OCAD] Halmaurdy night 37:2274 / 104  
[OCAD] Halmaurdy 2 77:12105 / 146  
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 2 35:57119 / 191  
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 35:05111 / 177  
[OCAD] Halmaurdy dnf  
 258:47113 / 150  
test 24:2953 / 100  
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.8km 68:3090 / 140  
[OCAD]Baneheia 77:1380 / 132  
[ocad] ~ SnowSprint 25:3492 / 124  
[OCAD] El Pinet Night 82:5375 / 102  
Florsjön camping 37:4899 / 124  
[OCAD] Komsomolsky 35:25104 / 157  
[OCAD] Voronezh 77:56116 / 154  
WOC2007 85:3698 / 183  
Easy Park Sprint 5:2385 / 148  
Steep.. dnf  
Hasas Tappa 53:1357 / 80  
Vattlosa Short 43:4295 / 136  
[OCAD] Russia: Alol-middle(new)2dnf  
[RANDOM] ~ Alewife 49:2398 / 124  
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy 2 20:40150 / 174  
[OCAD] 3-days Sprint! 39:2957 / 96  
  38:5682 / 133  
  72:0880 / 171  
Sprint 2 79:2738 / 97  
[OCAD] Hovden dnf  
Easy Flat and BORING! 59:1435 / 49  
[OCAD] Myra Stadion 44:28102 / 142  
[OCAD] Hovden 70:33104 / 156  
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy 18:11156 / 201  
mackanfejdne V24 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] El Pinet 36:11118 / 167  
[OCAD] STONAH as in reality NEW 56:20158 / 224  
Middle 1,7 km dnf  
Marshallburg 3days ~ Sprint 34:5464 / 95  
Marshallburg 3days ~ Intro 28:50109 / 142  
[OCAD] tunhovd 1 38:00110 / 160  
[OCAD] Finneveien 2a 50:5293 / 122  
[OCAD] Finneveien 1b 37:55122 / 151  
[OCAD] Finneveien 1a 56:33137 / 171  
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn 26:17135 / 181  
Middle 2,3 km 36:4887 / 115  
Short 1,5 km 100:1895 / 123  
[OCAD]Tenerife Day2 52:51110 / 143  
WarmUp map!! 56:1347 / 60  
[OCAD] Tenerife Sprint dnf  
Short 1,3 km 28:16100 / 135  
Middle 1,6 km dnf  
 236:0785 / 149  
[OCAD] Piigaste sprint 28:16123 / 175  
Lilla Rodhen Loppet 4:1431 / 77  
Public Area 2,2 km 40:0387 / 107  
STONAH as in reality 17:57166 / 201  
Public Area 3,4 km 47:5383 / 119  
[ocad] LE CARTE OF FRANCE 2 69:06100 / 138  
Igeltjärn dnf  
[OCAD]LE CARTE OF FRANCE dnf  
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 3 dnf  
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 2 dnf  
Elitserien 41:09141 / 193  
5-days Sprint Tour Prolouge 46:2994 / 140  
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min 51:29103 / 136  
[OCAD]Fun Sprint 44:27144 / 178  
[OCAD] Stonah sprint dnf  
Herama 62:12127 / 157  
[OCAD]Fagrabäck (sprint) 25:53134 / 175  
ROCAD Hernenenä V 71:1346 / 73  
ROCAD Hernenenä IV 83:4889 / 113  
OCAD Sprint 42:42145 / 179  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Sprint 2 54:11135 / 163  
[Ocad] Ile de France 138:28117 / 155  
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 2 dnf  
 219:36184 / 223  
[OCAD]Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 72:42120 / 161  
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 31:05158 / 202  
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - JOWC07 dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.