Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Kauppi 1 night | | 49:09 | 30 / 110 |
| |
Costa de Lavos (2) | | 37:47 | 53 / 168 |
| |
Schöckl E, Middle | | 24:57 | 70 / 167 |
| |
Schöckl S, Middle | | 29:06 | 80 / 169 |
| |
Tuckland long part 2 | | 54:03 | 33 / 131 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 6 | | 37:52 | 35 / 143 |
| |
Tuckland easy course | | 19:25 | 45 / 186 |
| |
Pedrogao (2) | | 42:09 | 45 / 158 |
| |
Tuckland middle 1 | | 38:06 | 41 / 166 |
| |
Kauppi 1 middle 2 | | 41:37 | 26 / 143 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 5 | | dnf | | | |
Tuckland long part 1 | | 56:34 | 39 / 140 |
| |
Kauppi 1 middle | | 42:11 | 52 / 179 |
| |
Africa - Central Region | | dnf | | | |
Not another Australian map! | | 26:55 | 67 / 191 |
| |
Africa - Southern Tour | | 44:52 | 51 / 133 |
| |
Våttåsen Long | | 56:26 | 43 / 145 |
| |
Dalegarth long middle | | 45:22 | 34 / 143 |
| |
Saarijärvi 3 middle | | 42:04 | 30 / 149 |
| |
Dalegarth moderate | | 19:31 | 49 / 172 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 4 | | 98:05 | 50 / 125 |
| |
Resafjellet | | 39:41 | 57 / 182 |
| |
Dalegarth short | | 27:49 | 58 / 175 |
| |
Short one | | 16:58 | 21 / 140 |
| |
Saarijärvi 2 middle | | 39:38 | 28 / 148 |
| |
Kårsta, short night | | 27:48 | 34 / 125 |
| |
Kårsta, middle 2 | | 40:48 | 42 / 155 |
| |
Borrowdale 4 | | 44:27 | 57 / 138 |
| |
Borrowdale middle 2 | | 40:42 | 39 / 128 |
| |
Saarijärvi middle 2 | | 36:14 | 28 / 124 |
| |
ColesBay | | 54:14 | 29 / 130 |
| |
Kårsta, middle | | 36:03 | 25 / 153 |
| |
Borrowdale easy | | 17:50 | 39 / 158 |
| |
Kauppi 3.5 middle | | 42:13 | 63 / 120 |
| |
Kårsta, short | | 23:41 | 60 / 202 |
| |
Kauppi 3.4 middle | | 39:33 | 26 / 125 |
| |
Malaysian shortie | | 30:11 | 65 / 181 |
| |
Borrowdale middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 38:24 | 68 / 202 |
| |
Kauppi 3.3 middle 2 | | 46:49 | 51 / 137 |
| |
Kauppi 3.2 middle 2 | | 49:28 | 63 / 146 |
| |
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1 | | 24:30 | 36 / 192 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 | | 38:04 | 100 / 204 |
| |
Saarijärvi middle | | 44:33 | 46 / 158 |
| |
Night Middle, forest sprint | | 42:36 | 31 / 116 |
| |
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day2 | | 18:47 | 59 / 188 |
| |
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora | | 69:18 | 30 / 132 |
| |
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 | | 21:40 | 40 / 222 |
| |
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora | | 55:29 | 35 / 162 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 1 | | 59:39 | 36 / 164 |
| |
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora | | 39:29 | 85 / 235 |
| |
| 2 | 36:05 | 52 / 307 |
| |
THe Final | | 59:30 | 32 / 122 |
| |
Melville Caves | | 47:50 | 39 / 179 |
| |
Kauppi 3.5 long | | 62:29 | 46 / 124 |
| |
Return of Holly Hell - Night 2 | | 55:48 | 31 / 109 |
| |
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears | | 21:05 | 53 / 175 |
| |
Middle Earth 8, grand final | | 46:23 | 47 / 158 |
| |
Swedish middle | | 25:37 | 26 / 197 |
| |
Middle Earth 7, Long | | 66:14 | 20 / 105 |
| |
Middle Earth 6, long training | | 19:23 | 42 / 150 |
| |
Korong Spur Long 2 | | 56:09 | 31 / 122 |
| |
Kauppi 3.1 night | | 38:08 | 36 / 104 |
| |
Portugal by night | | 36:24 | 36 / 135 |
| |
Middle Earth 5, Mirkwood by day | | 33:40 | 44 / 150 |
| |
Kauppi 3.1 middle 2 | | 36:29 | 30 / 149 |
| |
Korong Spur Middle 2 | | 36:24 | 51 / 167 |
| |
Middle Earth 4, Night | | 62:55 | 47 / 100 |
| |
Kauppi 3.4 long | | dnf | | | |
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals | | 31:41 | 47 / 202 |
| |
Middle Earth 3, middle distance | | 36:33 | 39 / 169 |
| |
Middle Earth 2, middle training | | 15:14 | 60 / 219 |
| |
Korong Spur Night | | 24:15 | 50 / 140 |
| |
Middle Earth 1 - Intro | | 30:59 | 33 / 204 |
| |
Korong Spur Long | | 71:55 | 50 / 142 |
| |
Korong Spur Middle | | 29:59 | 60 / 224 |
| |
Pedrogao (1) | | 34:39 | 32 / 174 |
| |
Korong Spur Intro | | 12:08 | 58 / 260 |
| |
| 2 | 13:17 | 245 / 551 |
| |
Return of Holly Hell - Night | | 52:18 | 57 / 141 |
| |
Costa de Lavos (1) | | 44:23 | 62 / 162 |
| |
Kauppi 3.3 | | 38:33 | 41 / 145 |
| |
Kauppi 3.2 middle | | 36:42 | 43 / 196 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 | | 33:17 | 55 / 197 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 | | 26:59 | 55 / 215 |
| |
| 2 | 28:45 | 111 / 307 |
| |
Askham 1 | | 37:26 | 48 / 157 |
| |
Osso da Baleia 1 | | 33:35 | 66 / 193 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 | | 34:02 | 109 / 236 |
| |
| 2 | 32:49 | 126 / 347 |
| |
| 3 | 31:37 | 115 / 347 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 | | 27:08 | 68 / 265 |
| |
| 2 | 27:35 | 105 / 385 |
| |
Short fast course | | 5:26 | 16 / 211 |
| |
Waterfall | | dnf | | | |
[CFWOC21]-Sprint | | 23:10 | 136 / 301 |
| |
NIght Middle distans | | 26:06 | 38 / 124 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Night | | 48:57 | 65 / 205 |
| |
| 2 | 51:35 | 97 / 269 |
| |
| 3 | 52:31 | 104 / 269 |
| |
Kauppi 3.1 | | 45:08 | 34 / 154 |
| |
Fairbanksford Steeps, Long | | 47:56 | 20 / 98 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Long | | 96:56 | 88 / 252 |
| |
| 2 | 94:01 | 92 / 333 |
| |
| 3 | 85:15 | 56 / 333 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 13 | | 74:58 | 72 / 159 |
| |
Long | | 42:29 | 43 / 106 |
| |
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 | | 31:40 | 36 / 209 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Middle | | 43:58 | 74 / 341 |
| |
| 2 | 49:30 | 184 / 582 |
| |
| 3 | 40:41 | 86 / 582 |
| |
Kaakkurinlammi - Middle | | 31:32 | 30 / 181 |
| |
High Rigg 4, long | | 85:08 | 35 / 135 |
| |
Svata Anna, Middle | | 55:00 | 85 / 180 |
| |
Bran, Short | | 21:13 | 69 / 215 |
| |
Svata Anna, Short | | 13:32 | 96 / 238 |
| |
gsdivoc21 (7) | | 52:18 | 87 / 151 |
| |
Middle Downy Forest | | dnf | | | |
test1 | | 44:14 | 21 / 89 |
| |
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 | | 21:25 | 54 / 346 |
| |
| 2 | 25:33 | 313 / 698 |
| |
gsdivoc21 (6) | | 43:53 | 26 / 122 |
| |
gsdivoc (5) | | 28:02 | 41 / 180 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 12 | | 34:29 | 64 / 178 |
| |
gsdivoc (4) | | 61:53 | 39 / 134 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 11 | | 45:28 | 33 / 188 |
| |
Darnaway - Wrap up warm | | 45:15 | 38 / 158 |
| |
test | | 60:40 | 35 / 99 |
| |
Fell Pond Course 3 | | 27:37 | 55 / 110 |
| |
San Giovanni 3 | | 10:10 | 46 / 115 |
| |
San Giovanni 2 | | 15:07 | 47 / 136 |
| |
San Giovanni | | 20:40 | 59 / 205 |
| |
newbury national preserve | | 19:41 | 22 / 153 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Training1 | | 17:19 | 100 / 384 |
| |
| 2 | 15:11 | 528 / 1386 |
| |
High Rigg 3 | | 20:40 | 47 / 233 |
| |
capanne small81 | | 46:01 | 28 / 165 |
| |
gsdivoc (3) | | 46:38 | 36 / 141 |
| |
gsdivoc(2) | | 65:24 | 68 / 126 |
| |
High Rigg | | 65:54 | 67 / 174 |
| |
Darnaway - Half Eleven | | 35:05 | 50 / 217 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Bonus | | 18:46 | 53 / 209 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 | | 43:50 | 42 / 188 |
| |
gsdivoc21(1) | | 72:26 | 34 / 149 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2, middle | | 57:26 | 53 / 177 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 | | 43:09 | 56 / 221 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 | | 51:42 | 48 / 174 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 | | 24:08 | 41 / 218 |
| |
Setmurthy 3 | | 41:25 | 51 / 185 |
| |
Whinlatter 3 | | 77:43 | 35 / 137 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Bonus | | 19:16 | 42 / 201 |
| |
Whinlatter 2 | | 22:52 | 31 / 179 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 | | 53:45 | 23 / 172 |
| |
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 | | 43:10 | 30 / 199 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 | | 29:46 | 61 / 200 |
| |
Whinlatter | | 26:35 | 38 / 224 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Training B | | 11:20 | 84 / 194 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 | | 53:05 | 29 / 169 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 | | 31:39 | 26 / 195 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Training A | | 9:11 | 61 / 203 |
| |
Setmurthy 2 | | 39:36 | 42 / 195 |
| |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Easy | | 15:31 | 23 / 148 |
| |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 WorldMedium | | 27:07 | 22 / 148 |
| |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Hard | | dnf | | | |
Österrödjeberget night | | 31:24 | 20 / 142 |
| |
Buchwald, Bonus | | 20:20 | 31 / 157 |
| |
Buchwald, Night | | 23:02 | 18 / 133 |
| |
Buchwald, Middle | | 28:22 | 54 / 203 |
| |
Buchwald, Training | | 7:11 | 28 / 205 |
| |
Dalegarth 2 | | 56:12 | 38 / 144 |
| |
Dalegarth, West Cumberland | | 64:44 | 36 / 138 |
| |
Ardnaskie 5 | | 97:41 | 33 / 110 |
| |
Maria Trost, Short | | 17:25 | 35 / 190 |
| |
Ardnaskie 4 | | 37:03 | 54 / 126 |
| |
Ardnaskie 3 | | 78:56 | 26 / 115 |
| |
Ardnaskie 2 | | 47:09 | 56 / 137 |
| |
Manesty, West Cumberland | | 34:41 | 49 / 144 |
| |
Ardnaskie 1 | | 50:39 | 47 / 155 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä middle 4 | | 49:55 | 64 / 131 |
| |
Nr. 400 - The Map | | 22:32 | 67 / 198 |
| |
Babylon, Middle | | 29:16 | 35 / 186 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä night | | 37:21 | 31 / 124 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä middle 3 | | 40:32 | 39 / 154 |
| |
Chaud Clapier - Middle | | 31:02 | 38 / 212 |
| |
Österrödjeberget middle | | 29:30 | 47 / 186 |
| |
West Cumberland | | 41:11 | 31 / 163 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 1 middle 2 | | 38:28 | 36 / 178 |
| |
Växjö OK middle | | 32:55 | 41 / 176 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2 night | | 60:42 | 61 / 128 |
| |
White Sands NP Middle 1 | | 43:26 | 60 / 159 |
| |
Vähäjärvi nigh | | 46:03 | 65 / 139 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E19 | | 25:54 | 25 / 214 |
| |
Darnaway Half Nine | | 54:42 | 24 / 146 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2 long | | 71:47 | 36 / 155 |
| |
Vähäjärvi middle 1 | | 39:48 | 53 / 197 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E18 | | 40:14 | 40 / 224 |
| |
Darnaway 10 o'Clock | | dnf | | | |
Kalkleiten, Long | | 50:17 | 18 / 135 |
| |
Hansta West, long | | 87:41 | 33 / 123 |
| |
Hansta West, middle 2 | | 41:14 | 59 / 185 |
| |
Hofwald, Long | | 47:57 | 41 / 154 |
| |
Hofwald, Short | | 6:52 | 24 / 223 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P3 | | 19:11 | 25 / 152 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P2 | | 51:54 | 20 / 169 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P1 | | 62:15 | 42 / 213 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short | | 31:01 | 26 / 264 |
| |
Hansta West, Night | | 46:15 | 26 / 112 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Middle (3?) | | 40:02 | 32 / 191 |
| |
SCFL S2 R5 | | 40:23 | 28 / 154 |
| |
Kalkleiten, Middle 4 | | 25:13 | 34 / 165 |
| |
Kalkleiten Middle 3 | | 26:28 | 89 / 168 |
| |
Kalkleiten, Middle 2 | | 24:06 | 30 / 172 |
| |
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle | | 26:27 | 31 / 180 |
| |
SCFL S2 R4 | | dnf | | | |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | 36:43 | 50 / 192 |
| |
Holdhusfjell - Middle 3 | | 33:13 | 37 / 164 |
| |
Hansta West, middle | | 32:13 | 35 / 158 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E17 | | 40:27 | 38 / 177 |
| |
Björköby middle | | 35:47 | 23 / 151 |
| |
SCFL S2 R3 | | 49:52 | 38 / 165 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E16 | | 47:37 | 37 / 157 |
| |
Hailuoto night | | 35:18 | 31 / 121 |
| |
Hansta West, Short | | 25:34 | 45 / 180 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Middle | | 33:07 | 68 / 157 |
| |
Hamrångefjärden Middle | | 28:59 | 36 / 156 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E15 | | 27:07 | 27 / 195 |
| |
Larsmo long | | 60:03 | 21 / 116 |
| |
Kyrkoberget middle | | 40:26 | 49 / 147 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori long night | | dnf | | | |
Hollola night 2 | | 39:41 | 17 / 135 |
| |
Hollola middle 2 | | 46:09 | 76 / 196 |
| |
GSDIVOC9 | | 60:37 | 39 / 90 |
| |
GSDIVOC8 | | 24:42 | 20 / 152 |
| |
GSDIVOC7 | | 41:38 | 20 / 136 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 1 night | | 50:07 | 30 / 96 |
| |
GSDIVOC6 | | 32:59 | 16 / 126 |
| |
GSDIVOC5 | | 41:29 | 49 / 165 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 1 middle | | 44:58 | 30 / 126 |
| |
GSDIVOC | | 26:22 | 40 / 135 |
| |
GSDIVOC4 | | 37:30 | 14 / 100 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 3 night | | 49:03 | 19 / 98 |
| |
GSDIVOC3 | | 40:20 | 17 / 108 |
| |
GSDIVOC2 | | 28:23 | 8 / 125 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 3 middle | | 42:54 | 49 / 172 |
| |
GSVIDOC | | 69:26 | 35 / 142 |
| |
GSVIDOC1 | | 25:57 | 40 / 204 |
| |
CFEB 2020-09-15 | | 56:20 | 30 / 95 |
| |
Hansta East, Long | | 46:49 | 33 / 155 |
| |
Mount Dufferin 6 | | 29:20 | 45 / 179 |
| |
Hansta East, Middle | | 31:04 | 37 / 165 |
| |
Jarosas Norte | | 36:22 | 37 / 125 |
| |
L1 Forest Umbra | | 72:46 | 30 / 108 |
| |
Cheire de come - Night | | 63:09 | 26 / 82 |
| |
Hansta, Short | | 18:11 | 76 / 174 |
| |
Cheire de come - Middle 2 | | 49:12 | 55 / 132 |
| |
Mount Dufferin 2 | | 26:38 | 48 / 128 |
| |
Mount Dufferin 1 | | 33:49 | 19 / 176 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 2 middle | | 75:27 | 70 / 157 |
| |
Tähtiniemi new night | | 50:06 | 49 / 108 |
| |
XVI Trofeo Acacyr Magina | | 53:53 | 28 / 94 |
| |
XVI Trofeo Acacyr-Model Event | | 31:40 | 54 / 154 |
| |
Soria 3 | | dnf | | | |
M2 Mantscha | | 48:32 | 38 / 138 |
| |
CFEB 2020-08-15 | | 72:04 | 21 / 77 |
| |
Tähtiniemi new middle | | 38:15 | 30 / 141 |
| |
M1 Forest Umbra | | 27:41 | 37 / 170 |
| |
Middle | | 31:17 | 20 / 167 |
| |
Cheire de come - Middle | | 47:54 | 59 / 183 |
| |
Osso da Baleia Model Event | | 17:11 | 45 / 223 |
| |
Los arboles no son transparentes | | 26:49 | 17 / 137 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest A | | 63:15 | 30 / 212 |
| |
Koirarata night | | 25:35 | 43 / 171 |
| |
Race 600 | | 28:08 | 43 / 208 |
| |
Banat Long | | 84:32 | 25 / 135 |
| |
Banat | | 61:34 | 39 / 185 |
| |
CFEB 2020-07-01 | | 68:20 | 30 / 133 |
| |
San Giovanni 4 | | dnf | | | |
Picking shrubbery and cliffs | | 30:52 | 67 / 204 |
| |
San Giovanni 3 | | 37:50 | 40 / 187 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E19 | | 87:17 | 148 / 289 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training | | 20:46 | 79 / 328 |
| |
| 2 | 26:10 | 172 / 501 |
| |
The night of spiders 2 | | 46:19 | 61 / 163 |
| |
San Giovanni 2 | | 49:31 | 51 / 157 |
| |
Konkalampi 2 night | | 48:44 | 58 / 142 |
| |
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle | | 41:19 | 60 / 193 |
| |
San Giovanni 1 | | 39:26 | 94 / 230 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E18 | | 80:14 | 115 / 248 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E17 | | 55:20 | 159 / 312 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training | | 22:23 | 106 / 349 |
| |
| 2 | 22:31 | 158 / 530 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A | | 44:08 | 57 / 349 |
| |
Sarkalahti night 2 | | 45:35 | 54 / 148 |
| |
Oldie but NOT goldie. | | 29:39 | 84 / 214 |
| |
Vilchetes Middle (right version) | | 48:20 | 80 / 189 |
| |
10mila202x-training | | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM | | 36:15 | 72 / 260 |
| |
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep | | 17:34 | 171 / 284 |
| |
Chaud Clapier - Night | | 53:11 | 93 / 203 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E16 | | 91:28 | 134 / 278 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E15 | | 33:09 | 76 / 359 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training | | 13:55 | 77 / 375 |
| |
| 2 | 13:37 | 85 / 545 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara9 | | 36:57 | 58 / 213 |
| |
Konkalampi 2 | | 48:36 | 44 / 174 |
| |
Sarkalahti middle 3 | | 48:05 | 102 / 236 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E14 | | 85:01 | 109 / 282 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E13 | | 57:40 | 132 / 344 |
| |
| 2 | 57:29 | 145 / 413 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training | | 23:22 | 124 / 373 |
| |
| 2 | 20:32 | 95 / 521 |
| |
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 | | 32:33 | 117 / 206 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara7 | | 28:44 | 85 / 244 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Middle | | 35:40 | 49 / 254 |
| |
Holly Hell - Long 1 | | 65:14 | 38 / 155 |
| |
Cursa Oberta - Santa Fe | | 59:34 | 48 / 184 |
| |
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio | | 24:15 | 123 / 331 |
| |
Konkalampi 3 middle | | 49:51 | 73 / 188 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara5 | | 48:41 | 116 / 249 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E12 | | 93:09 | 110 / 289 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E11 | | 38:21 | 98 / 375 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training | | 18:11 | 148 / 406 |
| |
| 2 | 15:18 | 130 / 554 |
| |
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking | | 31:51 | 71 / 197 |
| |
[Grindsted] Prologue | | 5:45 | 74 / 246 |
| |
| 2 | 4:25 | 48 / 355 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Short | | 27:57 | 94 / 273 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara4 | | 30:15 | 110 / 306 |
| |
Fresnedilla Norte-1 | | 34:29 | 73 / 276 |
| |
CF COMA El Chorro Sur | | 41:55 | 93 / 250 |
| |
Lockdown-O - World O Day | | 43:28 | 51 / 536 |
| |
CF COMA El Chorro Media | | 40:41 | 67 / 234 |
| |
Konkalampi middle | | 41:08 | 57 / 251 |
| |
Pekonkangas | middle | | 36:39 | 107 / 326 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E10 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 94:50 | 166 / 405 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E9 | | 49:52 | 103 / 449 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training | | 17:53 | 88 / 502 |
| |
| 2 | 18:52 | 182 / 720 |
| |
Sierra de las Villas Open | | 36:44 | 66 / 312 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One | | 25:52 | 98 / 290 |
| |
Härkävuori - Middle | | 40:43 | 130 / 325 |
| |
Tour de France Part 2 | | 41:54 | 123 / 315 |
| |
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana | | 27:59 | 114 / 385 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B | 2 | 36:12 | 111 / 239 |
| |
Orrdals klint 2 middle | | 30:51 | 75 / 265 |
| |
Jyvaskyla - Long | | 58:28 | 63 / 222 |
| |
Tour de France Part 1 (short) | | 20:19 | 51 / 382 |
| |
Orrdals klint middle 2 | | 34:49 | 123 / 293 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara1 | | 24:04 | 144 / 438 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 | | 18:42 | 79 / 304 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E8 | | 92:52 | 148 / 358 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E7 | | 53:58 | 198 / 450 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training | | 31:05 | 229 / 484 |
| |
Polish Championships Middle | | 35:02 | 139 / 291 |
| |
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 | | 33:37 | 71 / 268 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 | | 20:01 | 98 / 325 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E5 | | 24:58 | 265 / 393 |
| |
Orrdals klint night, short | | 31:20 | 91 / 238 |
| |
Haukkavuori cliffs | | 45:14 | 88 / 271 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E6 | | 74:54 | 153 / 453 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E5 | | 44:00 | 221 / 541 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training | | 22:40 | 81 / 601 |
| |
| 2 | 29:17 | 320 / 841 |
| |
[RCC]-E2 | | 25:36 | 35 / 186 |
| |
Platabek | 2 | 38:52 | 87 / 309 |
| |
Västersjön, middle | | 23:01 | 81 / 309 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E4 | | 69:15 | 120 / 468 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E3 | | 33:40 | 148 / 570 |
| |
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training | | 18:12 | 71 / 569 |
| |
| 2 | 20:05 | 213 / 838 |
| |
Sätila - middle | | 52:16 | 100 / 313 |
| |
Fusine 2 | | 73:24 | 61 / 269 |
| |
Fusine refurbished <10min | | 24:03 | 142 / 346 |
| |
Korvatunturi middle 2 | | 39:13 | 75 / 249 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E2 | | 19:34 | 148 / 419 |
| |
Oronmylly West Long | | 59:54 | 59 / 193 |
| |
Lewes Lake, Middle | | 73:49 | 130 / 312 |
| |
Etang de Lers - Night | | 29:51 | 110 / 322 |
| |
City Long | | 138:41 | 84 / 181 |
| |
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A | | 47:41 | 108 / 386 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E2 | | 86:47 | 130 / 525 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E1 | | 31:28 | 52 / 614 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-Training | | 18:02 | 179 / 660 |
| |
| 2 | 15:13 | 143 / 1265 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A | | 34:24 | 245 / 493 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Black | | 48:50 | 55 / 178 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Green | | 12:14 | 36 / 187 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Black | | 36:48 | 35 / 208 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E13 | | 37:07 | 116 / 398 |
| |
Forbergåsen|Middle | | 38:06 | 127 / 378 |
| |
Bran, Middle 2 | | 30:03 | 42 / 300 |
| |
Bran, Miidle 1 | | 30:33 | 86 / 432 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E12 | | 20:11 | 105 / 444 |
| |
Koantakanen middle 4 | | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E11 | | dnf | | | |
GS030420m | | 23:05 | 64 / 273 |
| |
Mäntänvuori | Short | | 24:07 | 69 / 369 |
| |
Koantakanen middle 3 | | 38:13 | 40 / 277 |
| |
Akenstaka - Long | | 63:15 | 133 / 255 |
| |
Bordasee, Controlpicking 2 | | 36:27 | 52 / 199 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E10 | | 62:16 | 86 / 312 |
| |
Bordasee, Controlpicking | | 41:44 | 154 / 283 |
| |
Peguerinos Middle | | 42:04 | 75 / 249 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, test | | 8:34 | 127 / 242 |
| |
Bordasee, short 2 | | 23:47 | 135 / 309 |
| |
Akenstaka - Short | | 25:41 | 149 / 334 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 | | 43:52 | 80 / 267 |
| |
Haukkavuori middle | | 43:26 | 87 / 253 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E9 | | 57:54 | 116 / 340 |
| |
Bordasee, short | | 27:50 | 138 / 346 |
| |
Bordasee, middle | | 40:50 | 125 / 291 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E8 | | 32:01 | 147 / 385 |
| |
GS280320M | | 35:18 | 73 / 191 |
| |
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle | | 37:09 | 132 / 246 |
| |
Larsmo night | | 53:00 | 52 / 118 |
| |
Isojärvi middle 3 | | 41:25 | 80 / 164 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E6 | | 47:52 | 69 / 286 |
| |
Maze in the woods | | 35:04 | 52 / 155 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E5 | | 44:38 | 122 / 274 |
| |
Woc 2005, Middle | | 52:03 | 48 / 191 |
| |
WOC 2003 | | 60:46 | 79 / 180 |
| |
GS210320b | | 30:26 | 58 / 164 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E4 | | 55:24 | 78 / 231 |
| |
Cheire de come - Night | | 73:32 | 53 / 157 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E3 | | 76:24 | 118 / 254 |
| |
Short Middle | | 30:40 | 109 / 205 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E2 | | 33:51 | 63 / 254 |
| |
ValleIruelas night | | 30:23 | 47 / 162 |
| |
ValleIruelas II | | 31:50 | 59 / 229 |
| |
Cheire de come - Middle | | 45:44 | 56 / 188 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E1 | | 52:52 | 69 / 240 |
| |
Random-Map-E1 | | 50:59 | 58 / 153 |
| |
Valle Iruelas | | 33:05 | 95 / 272 |
| |
Luoto middle 5 | | 46:21 | 56 / 126 |
| |
Pahakuru | | 58:29 | 45 / 167 |
| |
[reused]-Middle | | 45:06 | 40 / 185 |
| |
Orrdalsklint 2.1.1 short 2 | | 26:28 | 27 / 134 |
| |
Nybo South - Middle | | 34:14 | 30 / 139 |
| |
Rovigo Sprint 2 | | 16:09 | 50 / 190 |
| |
Orrdalsklint (reused) short2 | | 25:47 | 31 / 144 |
| |
GS220220M27 | | 43:30 | 17 / 63 |
| |
GS220220M28 | | 44:03 | 24 / 71 |
| |
GS220220 | | 39:26 | 16 / 91 |
| |
GS190220L | | 52:29 | 17 / 53 |
| |
GS190220M | | 45:23 | 19 / 70 |
| |
GS180220M | | 36:56 | 26 / 86 |
| |
GS140220L | | 53:47 | 14 / 77 |
| |
GS130220M | | 45:07 | 34 / 93 |
| |
MEDIO 1 | | 29:29 | 21 / 97 |
| |
sprint 1 florest | | 22:39 | 29 / 142 |
| |
[reused]-E1 | | 37:14 | 41 / 114 |
| |
hyvat tuulet night | | 34:17 | 29 / 104 |
| |
Kikirace 4 | | 19:33 | 24 / 93 |
| |
Loka,middle | | 25:38 | 42 / 97 |
| |
? | | 42:57 | 24 / 94 |
| |
Idre, intro | | 17:30 | 72 / 122 |
| |
Jyvaskyla - Long | | 57:16 | 19 / 103 |
| |
kikirace 2 | | 19:45 | 28 / 94 |
| |
Rovigo Sprint | | 19:12 | 42 / 136 |
| |
cfeb 2020-0201 | | 88:34 | 17 / 56 |
| |
Jyvaskyla - Intro | | 18:31 | 61 / 119 |
| |
Nybo South - Night | | 66:29 | 37 / 81 |
| |
[CF-WOC2020]-Middle | | 58:26 | 41 / 114 |
| |
Happy new 5 | 2 | 30:21 | 24 / 81 |
| |
Happy new year 4 | 2 | 35:57 | 45 / 88 |
| |
Happy new year 3 | 2 | 25:25 | 18 / 101 |
| |
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg3 | | 57:40 | 36 / 95 |
| |
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg2 | | 54:21 | 38 / 100 |
| |
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg1 | | 40:57 | 29 / 110 |
| |
Basic | | 37:53 | 29 / 82 |
| |
Hoøya Middle | | 27:26 | 31 / 108 |
| |
Happy new year 1 | | 27:40 | 23 / 98 |
| |
Nybo Middle | | 36:44 | 50 / 96 |
| |
Nybo Intro | | 19:54 | 37 / 109 |
| |
Urban Night | | 23:39 | 43 / 91 |
| |
Adigeya 3 middle | | 51:47 | 27 / 74 |
| |
Øyberget Middle | | 29:31 | 19 / 92 |
| |
Beach Middle | | 32:33 | 53 / 107 |
| |
[CF-WOC2020]-Long | | 113:07 | 26 / 91 |
| |
[CF-WOC2020]-Night | | 75:40 | 28 / 85 |
| |
Col du Night | | 24:40 | 36 / 88 |
| |
Col du Remake | | dnf | | | |
Night | | 29:00 | 32 / 79 |
| |
Cheire de come - Short | | 38:18 | 63 / 128 |
| |
SANTA ROSA 2 | | 43:03 | 38 / 88 |
| |
SANTA ROSA 1 | | 31:39 | 35 / 104 |
| |
CF-WOC'20-announcement-get ready | | 47:34 | 28 / 121 |
| |
el Dorado | 2 | 35:30 | 68 / 173 |
| |
feliz 2020 | | 45:38 | 25 / 98 |
| |
CFEB 2020-01-01 | | 56:58 | 25 / 73 |
| |
Christmas calendar#24-[FINAL] | | 27:17 | 39 / 120 |
| |
Christmas calendar#23 | | 51:09 | 41 / 93 |
| |
Christmas calendar#22 | | 96:48 | 20 / 84 |
| |
Christmas calendar#21 | | 21:30 | 67 / 120 |
| |
Christmas calendar#20 | | dnf | | | |
Christmas calendar#19 | | 33:02 | 55 / 95 |
| |
Christmas calendar#18 | | 74:15 | 36 / 75 |
| |
Christmas calendar#17 | | 43:47 | 46 / 90 |
| |
Christmas calendar#16 | | 45:48 | 42 / 85 |
| |
Christmas calendar#15 | | 46:35 | 21 / 81 |
| |
Christmas calendar#14 | | 28:50 | 57 / 107 |
| |
Herbouilly - Middle | | 33:49 | 27 / 92 |
| |
Christmas calendar#13 | | 51:54 | 43 / 86 |
| |
Herbouilly - Short | | 25:51 | 29 / 95 |
| |
Long sprint Siente-Mette | | 33:02 | 32 / 90 |
| |
Night-sprint Sinte-Mette | | 20:16 | 43 / 86 |
| |
Christmas calendar#12 | | 50:22 | 31 / 90 |
| |
Christmas calendar#11 | | 20:22 | 26 / 97 |
| |
Christmas calendar#10 | | 47:54 | 35 / 92 |
| |
Christmas calendar#9 | | 45:14 | 52 / 93 |
| |
Christmas calendar#8 | | 34:13 | 33 / 96 |
| |
Christmas calendar#7 | | 40:15 | 41 / 97 |
| |
Christmas calendar#5 | | 43:50 | 33 / 93 |
| |
Christmas calendar#4 | | 29:19 | 40 / 115 |
| |
Christmas calendar#3 | | dnf | | | |
Christmas calendar#2 | | 31:06 | 41 / 105 |
| |
Christmas calendar#1 | | 41:15 | 55 / 113 |
| |
Huhus III | | 63:32 | 20 / 74 |
| |
RyaAsar-short | | 29:13 | 30 / 124 |
| |
Vulcania - Middle | | 48:28 | 23 / 104 |
| |
Utsjoki Night II | | 62:34 | 37 / 72 |
| |
Huhus II | | 70:12 | 44 / 72 |
| |
Huhus beisik run | | 42:51 | 25 / 70 |
| |
Dogtrack in the year 2080 short | | 19:05 | 38 / 93 |
| |
Night in Lappland | | 63:57 | 37 / 71 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[FINAL] | | 75:50 | 44 / 99 |
| |
Suomi7 | | 60:05 | 53 / 90 |
| |
Loka, night middle | | 28:46 | 39 / 78 |
| |
Alcubierre | | dnf | | | |
Loka, short | | 35:06 | 65 / 97 |
| |
Kytäjä Middle 2 | | 44:49 | 50 / 95 |
| |
Return to Schönbrunn labyrinths | | 51:29 | 36 / 89 |
| |
Downhill Ski O | | 16:54 | 34 / 94 |
| |
Laikko middle | | 41:07 | 22 / 82 |
| |
Cheire de come - Sprint 2 | | 20:00 | 26 / 96 |
| |
Vorssa | | 49:46 | 33 / 92 |
| |
Kytäjä Night Long | | 132:39 | 24 / 57 |
| |
Cheire de come - Sprint | | 21:31 | 28 / 116 |
| |
CFEB 2019-11-15 | | dnf | | | |
H/D10RR course 2 | | 12:33 | 18 / 98 |
| |
Playa | | 75:32 | 36 / 97 |
| |
Kytäjä Middle | | 39:34 | 23 / 87 |
| |
H/D10 RR course 1 | | 8:03 | 29 / 107 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E10] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2019-11-01 | | dnf | | | |
Kytäjä Sprint | | 24:08 | 34 / 115 |
| |
Riiainen | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 33:47 | 39 / 163 |
| |
vp | 2 | 45:15 | 31 / 122 |
| |
Kytäjä Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
Oskarshamn Middle 2 | | 23:09 | 46 / 114 |
| |
Nordmarka Middle | 2 | 41:46 | 64 / 147 |
| |
OneLegWonder #8 | 2 | 17:26 | 68 / 147 |
| |
Playa del Ingles | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 70:26 | 31 / 137 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E9] | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 52:17 | 76 / 177 |
| |
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 2 | | 24:30 | 51 / 99 |
| |
Urkiola | 2 | 46:28 | 41 / 135 |
| |
Laikko middle | 2 | 38:53 | 90 / 156 |
| |
Oskarshamn Middle | 2 | 37:05 | 54 / 153 |
| |
Tahkovaara | 2 | 33:54 | 82 / 192 |
| |
Oskarshamn Night Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
OneLegWonder #7 | 2 | 13:43 | 63 / 218 |
| |
OneLegWonder #6 | 2 | 11:02 | 104 / 219 |
| |
Momarka Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
French WOC10 training | 2 | 26:30 | 91 / 200 |
| |
OneLegWonder #5 | 2 | 9:22 | 72 / 164 |
| |
OneLegWonder #4 | 2 | 11:30 | 94 / 161 |
| |
OneLegWonder #3 | 2 | 12:57 | 41 / 156 |
| |
OneLegWonder #2 | 2 | 17:08 | 178 / 232 |
| |
OneLegWonder #1 | 2 | 24:39 | 108 / 252 |
| |
THIS IS NOT EASY! | | 44:54 | 35 / 141 |
| |
Tour de Elx - E2 Long | | 40:07 | 109 / 284 |
| |
Stavsjø Sprint | | 15:19 | 73 / 260 |
| |
Yatzy 4 NIGHT | | 26:34 | 36 / 120 |
| |
Yatzy 3 | | 22:24 | 40 / 179 |
| |
Yatzy 2 | | 18:47 | 81 / 201 |
| |
Yatzy 1 | | 18:26 | 112 / 264 |
| |
Zudoku 2 | | 27:43 | 79 / 201 |
| |
Zudoku 1 | | 20:00 | 89 / 258 |
| |
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle | | 23:19 | 68 / 296 |
| |
Middle | | 35:54 | 46 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Solberglia | | 27:53 | 60 / 180 |
| |
[ROCAD] New start | | 37:37 | 34 / 111 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko SE | | 23:05 | 72 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Middle | | 32:27 | 44 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Sprint | | 22:39 | 64 / 191 |
| |
Fanoe Night 2 | | 26:44 | 63 / 146 |
| |
Sprint 10min | | 15:28 | 74 / 215 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E3 | | 43:45 | 45 / 136 |
| |
Fanoe Night | | 17:30 | 34 / 116 |
| |
Lenco 1 - Night 1 | | 22:29 | 43 / 100 |
| |
Lenco 1 - Day 2 | | 29:05 | 52 / 144 |
| |
Lenco 1 - Day 1 | | 22:39 | 81 / 192 |
| |
(OCAD) Docktrack 2030 | | 18:40 | 50 / 176 |
| |
[TAT] Portugal | | 33:01 | 39 / 187 |
| |
(OCAD) Watertower | | 28:36 | 64 / 151 |
| |
The Final Open Competition 8 | | 6:10 | 9 / 147 |
| |
[TAT] Kjölen2 | | 20:10 | 75 / 195 |
| |
[TAT] Kjölen | | 35:36 | 117 / 215 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E2 | | 27:20 | 62 / 183 |
| |
[TAT] Inishbofin | | 14:56 | 61 / 217 |
| |
[TAT] Balavil | | 39:48 | 57 / 176 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Night | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short 2 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short | | 18:41 | 101 / 189 |
| |
Bråt 3 | | 37:47 | 50 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Portugal O-Training | | 36:09 | 75 / 217 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day3 | | 37:31 | 74 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E3 | | 30:11 | 53 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E2 | | 39:22 | 53 / 152 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short | | 25:43 | 64 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E1 | | 43:03 | 67 / 183 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short | | 24:47 | 37 / 123 |
| |
Ojersjoe again 3 | | 30:56 | 46 / 103 |
| |
Oversjoe again 2 | | 21:18 | 49 / 145 |
| |
Ojersjoe again | | dnf | | | |
Ojersjoe | | 40:16 | 68 / 140 |
| |
Ojersjoe 1 | | 40:24 | 76 / 196 |
| |
Little York masters | | 17:29 | 52 / 197 |
| |
[WOC]03 Middle [OCAD] | | 36:39 | 36 / 146 |
| |
Niihama N, middle | | 31:12 | 77 / 124 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Short | | 20:03 | 57 / 171 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day2 | | 33:24 | 79 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama SW Short | | 24:20 | 98 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,2km | | 23:59 | 107 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,4km | | 28:38 | 112 / 229 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi South Sprint | | 22:10 | 80 / 167 |
| |
(OCAD)Niihama Sprint | | 15:43 | 68 / 149 |
| |
Julkujärvi Night 2 | | 23:27 | 31 / 85 |
| |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day1 | | 22:05 | 75 / 203 |
| |
Niihama Night | | 17:14 | 46 / 105 |
| |
Metsäkylä Sprint | | 18:33 | 61 / 158 |
| |
Saarijärvi Short | | 21:14 | 39 / 157 |
| |
Siitama Short | | 18:28 | 56 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night | | 33:06 | 68 / 140 |
| |
[RND] Autumn Random | | 45:43 | 22 / 105 |
| |
Eagle's Night (par 25 ?) | | 22:56 | 51 / 103 |
| |
Tesiko 6 Short | | 19:52 | 55 / 170 |
| |
Julkujärvi Short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Maajaa Long | | 60:35 | 44 / 164 |
| |
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors day2 | | 35:30 | 35 / 135 |
| |
New Hill Sprint | | 20:17 | 54 / 141 |
| |
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors - day1 | | 19:41 | 54 / 218 |
| |
New Dogtrack Sprint | | 16:21 | 58 / 127 |
| |
Pike Lake Sprint | | 12:43 | 62 / 155 |
| |
Teisko night sprint | | 13:17 | 42 / 130 |
| |
[ocad]StAgnan-en-Vercors/Night | | 13:38 | 17 / 148 |
| |
Teisko 4 | | 11:30 | 65 / 165 |
| |
[ocad] Auvergne | | 29:58 | 50 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E2 | | 19:32 | 44 / 229 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy Sprint | | 19:43 | 62 / 221 |
| |
Teisko Short 2 | | 14:37 | 67 / 162 |
| |
A Real Ocad Sprint | | 12:38 | 109 / 176 |
| |
Teisko Short | | 13:28 | 44 / 176 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E1 | | 14:46 | 73 / 236 |
| |
[ocad] Äktatorpet Sprint | | 13:58 | 104 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Faron N | | 37:49 | 78 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Andkärret (Lunsen) | | 43:23 | 68 / 153 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
PPCUP - 8 | | 24:28 | 64 / 124 |
| |
PPCUP - 7 NIGHT | | 22:26 | 47 / 107 |
| |
PPCUP - 6 NIGHT | | 28:58 | 40 / 97 |
| |
PPCUP - 5 NIGHT | | 27:32 | 47 / 112 |
| |
PPCUP - 4 | | 22:44 | 35 / 153 |
| |
PPCUP - 3 | | 28:53 | 69 / 176 |
| |
PPCUP - 2 | | 20:37 | 114 / 233 |
| |
PPCUP - 1 | | 24:43 | 95 / 238 |
| |
[WOC 2005] Route Choices | | dnf | | | |
portugal "o" summer | | 60:14 | 29 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Laviamäki Long | | 50:06 | 93 / 195 |
| |
[Rocad]- Ardwane - ShortD | | 24:02 | 48 / 167 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 | | 35:05 | 103 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting H21 E, part 3 | | 12:38 | 37 / 194 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 Night | | 20:08 | 69 / 153 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 | | 19:32 | 99 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,4 km | | 24:48 | 100 / 179 |
| |
[Ocad] Idre | | 8:20 | 76 / 243 |
| |
10mila v:CF | | 40:54 | 77 / 153 |
| |
[ocad] Äktorpet East | | 22:10 | 68 / 217 |
| |
GoGetThemTiger | | 27:58 | 71 / 165 |
| |
[RANDOM] Tremontbyparken | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Se-upp-till-berget | | 32:27 | 49 / 138 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 2 | | 27:22 | 94 / 156 |
| |
[ocad] La Quillane 5 | | 29:38 | 84 / 163 |
| |
Walpole Land Sprint 2 | | 21:00 | 53 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E4 [Sprint] | | 22:17 | 73 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'Olgy [Middle] | | 26:57 | 62 / 175 |
| |
run run | | 23:41 | 33 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 4 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E2 [Long] | | 47:53 | 47 / 137 |
| |
[Ocad] Sunshine series 3 | | 23:10 | 76 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD]Mount Kooyoora SE day 1 | | 23:50 | 83 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 2 | | 17:52 | 62 / 238 |
| |
Giro d'OLGY E1 [Sprint] | | 16:20 | 52 / 213 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: Arduus Atrox | | 47:26 | 34 / 121 |
| |
[ocd] La Quillane 4 | | 30:34 | 35 / 129 |
| |
[World Cup] Jerash (public) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 1 | | 28:55 | 96 / 207 |
| |
[MC2009] Jerash | | dnf | | | |
wt 25-27 | | 32:40 | 42 / 115 |
| |
[World Cup] Kjolen2 | | 41:42 | 54 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 3.7 KM | | 32:49 | 59 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM | | 15:24 | 100 / 278 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: Rockhopper | | 21:56 | 64 / 179 |
| |
[Mc09] Cavedine by Elxigo | | 49:15 | 56 / 171 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: The Flatlands | | 32:16 | 58 / 167 |
| |
[RANDOM] U May Open | | 27:55 | 45 / 135 |
| |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Sprint | | 13:34 | 58 / 192 |
| |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Long | | 37:21 | 47 / 141 |
| |
[RANDOM] U May run | | 61:59 | 31 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] La Quillane 3 | | 33:12 | 62 / 166 |
| |
[SprintCup]#4 Grönnåsen | | 13:13 | 7 / 253 |
| |
[MC2009] Kjolen1 | | 21:53 | 73 / 251 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: The Pyramid | | 32:08 | 51 / 214 |
| |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Middle | | 24:59 | 42 / 170 |
| |
[SprintCup]#3 Sosh N | | 20:58 | 136 / 242 |
| |
[World Cup] Jerash | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Middle Race | | 28:09 | 21 / 125 |
| |
[rocad] Gorsitarie Night Sprint | | 21:03 | 85 / 151 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by (ext) | | dnf | | | |
[SprintCup] #2 Stover | | 7:15 | 20 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle Distance Race | | 28:21 | 71 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,6 km | | 21:06 | 75 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] La Quillane 1 | | 36:26 | 74 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,0 km night | | 19:32 | 49 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen NIGHT | | 25:42 | 34 / 106 |
| |
Downhill Carnawaddy | | 11:43 | 47 / 149 |
| |
Carnawaddy, 2.6k | | 17:36 | 50 / 136 |
| |
Arbor Park Sprint | | 16:08 | 41 / 158 |
| |
[rnd] 20 min | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Berga by (public) | | 30:07 | 127 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen 1,8 km Night | | 22:15 | 79 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen 2,8 km | | 23:04 | 53 / 204 |
| |
[MC2009] Lunsen Night | | 38:27 | 58 / 141 |
| |
OCAD Muck west part | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Muck middle part | | 40:30 | 41 / 82 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by | | dnf | | | |
Mt. Kooyoora 1.5 Middle | | 14:03 | 87 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni | | dnf | | | |
[MC2009] Ponsa | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika extra | | 17:56 | 43 / 172 |
| |
Furlowfield township | | 22:19 | 20 / 74 |
| |
Vildmarken | | 25:24 | 81 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 10 | | 20:46 | 87 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 9 | | 26:10 | 41 / 194 |
| |
[World Cup] Ilulissat | | 35:26 | 70 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 8 | | 20:10 | 75 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 7 | | 28:50 | 109 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1,6 km NIGHT | | 19:25 | 28 / 140 |
| |
[ROCAD] Laksedraget 2 | | 36:23 | 48 / 142 |
| |
[ocd]Trandum Aur | | 15:47 | 55 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Vintervassmyra | | 18:48 | 30 / 144 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skimten middle | | 34:48 | 64 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD] Skimten Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Island Sprint | | 18:03 | 46 / 197 |
| |
| 2 | 42:36 | 185 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD] Skimten downhill | | 9:43 | 55 / 153 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD | | 13:12 | 42 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Stykketsprinten | | 22:20 | 83 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 6 | | 21:28 | 37 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle distance | | 21:46 | 34 / 152 |
| |
Mt Takaoka Sprint | | dnf | | | |
{Mt. FOX 4 Day} Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 5 | | 19:51 | 45 / 222 |
| |
Open-Cup 5 | | 22:31 | 47 / 106 |
| |
| 2 | 32:30 | 84 / 120 |
| |
[ROCAD] Laksedraget W Intro | | 46:40 | 58 / 147 |
| |
Wt ~ 20 min | | 26:22 | 49 / 137 |
| |
Open-Cup 2 | | 17:05 | 115 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 19:27 | 158 / 227 |
| |
[World Cup] Gumusdere | | 37:34 | 83 / 238 |
| |
[ocd] Control picking Night | | 17:30 | 45 / 99 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rumpetrollryggen Open | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 3,8 km NIGHT | | 37:34 | 46 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 4 | | 29:41 | 85 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 3 | | 20:05 | 65 / 220 |
| |
Random Series - Day 5 | | 15:20 | 45 / 141 |
| |
Random Series - Day 4 | | 16:38 | 75 / 132 |
| |
Random Series - Day 3 | | 20:02 | 54 / 131 |
| |
Random Series - Day 2 | | 20:20 | 44 / 132 |
| |
Random Series - Day 1 | | 17:54 | 31 / 167 |
| |
[World Cup] Surbridge Mountain | | 30:21 | 67 / 234 |
| |
[ROCAD] South Toteland Middle | | 48:33 | 66 / 122 |
| |
[World Cup] Tarrywile | | 60:48 | 59 / 182 |
| |
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein2 | | 24:20 | 96 / 252 |
| |
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein | | 46:00 | 55 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 | | 25:33 | 68 / 265 |
| |
Steep long Random | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 | | 24:15 | 40 / 291 |
| |
[ROCAD] Skinnheisætra night 2 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Skinnheisætra night | | 44:29 | 37 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre - NE | | 28:19 | 14 / 174 |
| |
Glbal Warming | | 21:10 | 52 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] kivivuorinw day 2 | | 21:24 | 59 / 195 |
| |
[ROCAD] Museseter Summer Sprint | | 25:24 | 73 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.5km | | 21:47 | 53 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.0 km | | 20:32 | 64 / 251 |
| |
Mount Kendall | | 19:46 | 48 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre | | 31:27 | 38 / 157 |
| |
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SW | | 28:04 | 39 / 111 |
| |
RoR-Cup Erma Bluffs | | 36:31 | 40 / 108 |
| |
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SE | | 32:46 | 40 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Hestmyra North-East | | 41:42 | 40 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Kivivuorinw | | 30:40 | 54 / 123 |
| |
Walker Sprint | | 17:17 | 37 / 156 |
| |
stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
downhill | | 11:47 | 50 / 140 |
| |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 3 | | 8:13 | 84 / 172 |
| |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 2 | | 7:57 | 13 / 169 |
| |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 1 | | 8:39 | 15 / 192 |
| |
NEW RANDOM SERIES | | dnf | | | |
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 3 | | 19:10 | 9 / 104 |
| |
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 2 | | 34:46 | 24 / 61 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rassetasslia 2 | | 30:14 | 58 / 123 |
| |
[Ocad]kivimaki | | 23:55 | 34 / 116 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SE | | 18:57 | 96 / 266 |
| |
[O-ringen 2009] Klacksjön N 2 | | 29:12 | 51 / 246 |
| |
[RANDOM]Medwayberg Night | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM]Medwayberg middle | | 33:22 | 20 / 102 |
| |
Føggelhaugen Middle | | 31:24 | 36 / 86 |
| |
Englewood 3-2 | | 17:59 | 46 / 140 |
| |
Englewood 3-1 | | dnf | | | |
San Giovanni again | | 16:34 | 44 / 195 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rassetasslia Nightsprint | | 14:28 | 67 / 115 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Short | | 18:21 | 62 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] NEW tripple-map-mix | | 23:09 | 33 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Badlands - Night | | 23:07 | 37 / 111 |
| |
[Rocad] Badlands - Long | | 49:27 | 83 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] tripple-map-mix | | dnf | | | |
Micro-O Tour 1 | | 15:07 | 99 / 182 |
| |
[ROCAD] Sioberg 1.4 | | 19:03 | 21 / 119 |
| |
| | 29:45 | 46 / 117 |
| |
Newbury Test | | 18:38 | 52 / 156 |
| |
another one.. | | 19:53 | 35 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Culbin Middle2 | | 23:57 | 53 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Night | | 24:03 | 43 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Mid.. | | 20:51 | 60 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Culbin Middle1 | | 35:38 | 97 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Middle | | 30:46 | 144 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle | | 25:52 | 108 / 259 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Night | | dnf | | | |
pmm6 (night) | | 34:22 | 35 / 140 |
| |
F-rocad | | 22:43 | 102 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.8 KM | | 20:05 | 63 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km | | 17:41 | 67 / 296 |
| |
pmm (night) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Suunto Games 2 Night | | 23:08 | 94 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] skogshem 2 | | 36:29 | 39 / 138 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV | | 23:57 | 119 / 312 |
| |
Talvapaa I | | 16:55 | 142 / 256 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM | | 22:39 | 113 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM | | 17:25 | 107 / 331 |
| |
virendra | | 16:09 | 32 / 118 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft9 | | 13:52 | 48 / 183 |
| |
Januari Cup 3 (Februari) | | 31:56 | 52 / 161 |
| |
Miini Maaapi cup / day 3 | | 14:27 | 44 / 108 |
| |
Miini Maaapi cup / day 2 | | 18:27 | 46 / 97 |
| |
Miini Maaapi cup / day 1 | | 25:00 | 33 / 150 |
| |
[ROCAD] Former training map | | 17:25 | 54 / 213 |
| |
--[ROCAD]-- | | 38:51 | 37 / 125 |
| |
Cool Forest | | 32:43 | 28 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 | | 26:52 | 118 / 277 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 19:54 | 18 / 200 |
| |
Volser Weiher Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Walpole Land | | 27:21 | 66 / 189 |
| |
Snapphanefejden | | 13:13 | 66 / 235 |
| |
Italian Sprint Champs | | 15:13 | 99 / 221 |
| |
Bernadia 2 | | dnf | | | |
NSB-sprinten | | 18:31 | 40 / 220 |
| |
Old Greycliff Champs [BEGINNER} | | 22:32 | 51 / 176 |
| |
Old Greycliff Champs [ELITE] | | 38:58 | 37 / 146 |
| |
Januari Cup 2 | | 31:38 | 70 / 146 |
| |
Xtreme Rocad | | 30:06 | 47 / 131 |
| |
Storsteinnes Night Championships | | dnf | | | |
Bousieyas | | 36:28 | 70 / 190 |
| |
Water Town Sprint | | 21:32 | 59 / 144 |
| |
Test and Comment | | 13:30 | 74 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] skogshem 1 | | 39:26 | 65 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle | | 44:13 | 108 / 294 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft8 | | 31:57 | 49 / 199 |
| |
Dunas de Maspalomas 3 | | 25:45 | 55 / 99 |
| |
Monte Bernadia 1 | | 25:44 | 61 / 153 |
| |
Januari Cup 1 | | 33:21 | 80 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Ils Aults New Sprint | | 18:29 | 64 / 232 |
| |
(OCAD) jwoc08 middle final | | 28:31 | 56 / 211 |
| |
Tuchkovo 1 | | 18:59 | 72 / 196 |
| |
Geitvassflåen long distance | | 32:32 | 22 / 60 |
| |
Geitvassflåen middle distance | | 28:25 | 36 / 96 |
| |
Dunas de Maspalomas 2 | | 22:39 | 71 / 161 |
| |
Geitvassflåen short distance | | 24:51 | 72 / 141 |
| |
Skogdag 2 på Haugsbøtangen, long | | 37:25 | 26 / 69 |
| |
Dunas de Maspalomas | | 23:24 | 26 / 151 |
| |
Fairbanksborough | | 34:15 | 85 / 143 |
| |
Steinbruch INTRO | | 5:46 | 50 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint2 | | 33:10 | 94 / 266 |
| |
Cupa Barladului 1 | | 22:04 | 27 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 2 | | 20:40 | 44 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Albogasprinten | | 15:07 | 55 / 253 |
| |
Närke Night | | 57:50 | 77 / 150 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft7 | | 17:21 | 56 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint | | 38:32 | 110 / 244 |
| |
S3D Final | | 20:46 | 41 / 136 |
| |
S3D Day 3 - Long | | 45:56 | 44 / 89 |
| |
Cupa Cronos Park Teatru Barlad | | dnf | | | |
Cronos Barlad Park Teatru | | 15:47 | 48 / 138 |
| |
NAM | | dnf | | | |
S3D Day 2 | | 27:29 | 30 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD] Balavil2 Night | | 37:50 | 54 / 193 |
| |
S3D Day 1 - Sprint | | 21:19 | 57 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD]Garp | | 28:56 | 105 / 236 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft6 | | 23:37 | 57 / 193 |
| |
Januari Cup | | 26:44 | 45 / 150 |
| |
Downhill Italy 2 | | 14:48 | 44 / 132 |
| |
Downhill Italy 1 | | 17:19 | 77 / 181 |
| |
Four Seasons - Spring | | 25:06 | 56 / 202 |
| |
Cupa CRONOS Barlad | | 20:27 | 41 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Liersprinten | | 13:57 | 42 / 229 |
| |
[O-Ringen] Klacksjön N corrected | | 38:37 | 85 / 221 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Kaffekullen | | 29:32 | 87 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD]Garp intro | | 16:13 | 100 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Elvelia middle | | 20:20 | 56 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Elvelia prologue | | 8:48 | 68 / 186 |
| |
[RANDOM] Tremontford long | | dnf | | | |
The Boston Classic | | 43:48 | 41 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Solbergaasen NM 1979 | | 18:26 | 42 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD]The Närke double 2 | | 38:56 | 88 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 | | 20:45 | 70 / 276 |
| |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.5 | | 23:53 | 62 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.0 | | 20:11 | 98 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 1.3 | | 12:08 | 104 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD] Henriksaasen South | | 39:54 | 56 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjellseter SE | | 29:58 | 50 / 167 |
| |
Chestnut Middle 2 | | 32:40 | 69 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjellseter West | | 17:49 | 26 / 130 |
| |
[RANDOM] Winter Special 3 | | 18:34 | 34 / 93 |
| |
[RANDOM] Winter Special 2 | | 15:46 | 47 / 114 |
| |
[RANDOM] Winter Special 1 | | 31:19 | 62 / 126 |
| |
OCAD Fjellseter | | 17:19 | 68 / 182 |
| |
OCAD-winter sprint 2 | | 27:14 | 39 / 109 |
| |
Henriksaasen | | 15:56 | 18 / 143 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft5 | | 20:29 | 79 / 163 |
| |
Mt. Laurie Winter-O Preview | | 13:48 | 69 / 236 |
| |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.3 | | 24:22 | 48 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.2 Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.1 Night | | dnf | | | |
(O-Ringen 2009) Christmas | | 32:29 | 18 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Turkey_Sprint-1 | | dnf | | | |
Highland Sprint 57 | | dnf | | | |
Da South Cup. day4 | | 21:18 | 44 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Häggum, Sprint | | 18:59 | 44 / 195 |
| |
[RANDOM] Xmas cup - day 2 of 7 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Xmas cup - day 1 of 7 | | 29:59 | 49 / 212 |
| |
Middle "sprint" - SinteMette | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Winter | | 21:10 | 71 / 168 |
| |
| | 13:56 | 55 / 220 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 2 | | 31:00 | 84 / 230 |
| |
East Reserve Sprint | | 21:26 | 33 / 122 |
| |
East Reserve Middle | | dnf | | | |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft2 | | 21:58 | 60 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Sprint | | 12:50 | 55 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Long | | 43:02 | 40 / 174 |
| |
Fast Random | | 29:03 | 31 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Night | | 23:01 | 56 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle | | 20:31 | 62 / 275 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2 | | 24:42 | 46 / 273 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT 1,8km | | 21:07 | 42 / 141 |
| |
Sprint easy | | 5:07 | 35 / 179 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle | | 26:50 | 55 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Downhill/MicrO NIGHT | | 13:52 | 53 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Stabberget 3,1 km | | 26:57 | 62 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Stabberget 2,2 km | | 15:59 | 39 / 239 |
| |
CF SKIEN OK | | 14:30 | 45 / 135 |
| |
Luvebo southwest | | 28:36 | 66 / 141 |
| |
(OCAD)Luvebo west | | dnf | | | |
Maze 2 | | dnf | | | |
Ski - O @ Salt Placid day 2 | | 27:44 | 53 / 161 |
| |
Sprint 5 days [day 3] | | 12:09 | 17 / 136 |
| |
SKI-O @ Salt Placid stadium day1 | | 32:26 | 42 / 198 |
| |
Night middel/long | | 49:01 | 29 / 49 |
| |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 2,3 km | | dnf | | | |
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 1 | | 5:35 | 55 / 121 |
| |
Sprint 5 days [day 2] | | 12:59 | 62 / 159 |
| |
Sprint 5 days[prolouge] | | 12:41 | 64 / 179 |
| |
vest day1 | | 19:28 | 87 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 1,9 km | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy! | | 17:03 | 52 / 130 |
| |
First CF comp MADE with a MAC | | 14:40 | 108 / 170 |
| |
[Beginner] Haråsstugan | | 6:17 | 62 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 3,3 km | | 37:50 | 70 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2,3 km | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Longish course 2 | | dnf | | | |
[Ski-O] CF Ski-O Demo | | 22:05 | 73 / 166 |
| |
Middle | | 42:17 | 58 / 126 |
| |
Long distance | | 62:25 | 42 / 88 |
| |
arborfor wood | | 20:42 | 26 / 108 |
| |
Forest test | | 29:26 | 56 / 115 |
| |
[ROCAD] Supikko Demo | | 27:47 | 56 / 127 |
| |
(O-ringen 2009) SW 2 | | 43:29 | 115 / 202 |
| |
Maze | | dnf | | | |
Night forest sprint | | 15:17 | 32 / 120 |
| |
Sprint | | 10:32 | 27 / 147 |
| |
Ottawa Night Sprint 2 | | 19:52 | 54 / 90 |
| |
(O-ringen 2009) SW | | 35:40 | 77 / 168 |
| |
[RANDOM] Longish course | | 38:07 | 28 / 80 |
| |
Ottawa Night Sprint 1 | | 15:01 | 35 / 119 |
| |
ROCAD - 1.6k | | 17:37 | 46 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Koisjärvi - Short | | 25:55 | 117 / 231 |
| |
[OCAD]Ponsa SW | | 15:49 | 107 / 212 |
| |
[[Random]-Been there,done that] | | 41:10 | 36 / 93 |
| |
(OCAD)Humble | | 13:50 | 59 / 158 |
| |
Kandersteg | | 18:10 | 65 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy 2 | | 15:25 | 29 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2,7 km NIGHT | | 22:09 | 48 / 90 |
| |
Contour O - Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 2,6 km NIGHT | | 27:58 | 63 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Fast Middle 2,8 km | | 16:44 | 25 / 170 |
| |
Texture test | | 7:51 | 63 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1,9 km NIGHT | | 17:28 | 41 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1,5 km NIGHT | | 18:54 | 94 / 137 |
| |
Hohgant_middle | | 26:18 | 39 / 138 |
| |
Miners-O | | 14:51 | 69 / 219 |
| |
Contour-O | | 27:42 | 63 / 129 |
| |
Hohgant | | 22:49 | 73 / 185 |
| |
[Iglasjön] Night | | 33:41 | 48 / 123 |
| |
Tynset by night! | | 25:19 | 38 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy park | | 19:31 | 71 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Ponsa SW Sprint | | 16:40 | 88 / 228 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Golf | | 19:56 | 67 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Iglasjön2 (corrected) | | 25:53 | 81 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Iglasjön Long | | 51:14 | 106 / 179 |
| |
[ocad]Karlination 2.4 km | | 24:25 | 61 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2,5 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 1,7 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Årtlöten | | 30:14 | 37 / 139 |
| |
Pain | | 18:53 | 52 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås2 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Open and Steep | | 38:01 | 51 / 172 |
| |
CF OMHOLT SHORT | | 18:25 | 32 / 121 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Night | | 24:51 | 81 / 118 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Sprint | | 20:22 | 75 / 203 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3-days NightSprint | | 18:46 | 78 / 141 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3-days Sprint | | 19:11 | 126 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås | | dnf | | | |
Ogan Championship - Night | | 23:52 | 36 / 89 |
| |
Ogan Championship - middle | | 16:58 | 100 / 154 |
| |
Ogan Championship - Long | | 28:29 | 50 / 132 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp S | | 40:46 | 73 / 211 |
| |
Sosh Sprint 2 | | 22:13 | 69 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 Long | | 49:13 | 61 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd Long | | 53:55 | 45 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnmarksberget | | 27:04 | 113 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Åsen Middle 2,9 km NIGHT | | 33:10 | 75 / 125 |
| |
Tuchkovo Night | | dnf | | | |
Tuchkovo | | dnf | | | |
Grigorchikovo | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Voxna2 Long Night | | 49:49 | 54 / 88 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna Long | | 36:42 | 76 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörgården | | 22:39 | 48 / 188 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn Contour-O | | 43:47 | 47 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna2 Middle | | 34:13 | 123 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint Ulvsta | | 19:31 | 96 / 195 |
| |
[rnd] steep | | dnf | | | |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 7 | | 38:25 | 84 / 133 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 6 | | 41:36 | 85 / 157 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 5 | | 38:08 | 78 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Crni graben night | | 17:57 | 50 / 189 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 4 | | 55:06 | 121 / 162 |
| |
Whos the fastest runner? | | 6:41 | 155 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 5 | | 25:04 | 105 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 4 | | 16:01 | 31 / 207 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Contour-O | | 43:05 | 67 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 3 | | 20:08 | 90 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 2 | | 20:55 | 142 / 246 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 3 | | 57:47 | 90 / 182 |
| |
Nisunperä | | 21:55 | 94 / 257 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 2 | | 37:06 | 82 / 167 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 1 | | 23:54 | 75 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 | | 16:42 | 116 / 304 |
| |
Aktan 5 | | 40:23 | 22 / 98 |
| |
[Ocad] Mutala West Middle | | 40:26 | 73 / 130 |
| |
Under the red Line | | 45:30 | 45 / 104 |
| |
OCAD Siitama SW | | 18:29 | 84 / 191 |
| |
[Ocad] Mutala Normal middle | | 47:00 | 87 / 172 |
| |
Ripan | | 14:05 | 75 / 169 |
| |
| 2 | 26:57 | 169 / 204 |
| |
OCAD Hills somewhere | | 16:33 | 91 / 178 |
| |
Atkan 4 [OCAD] | | 35:59 | 73 / 114 |
| |
Aktan 3 [OCAD] | | 17:16 | 51 / 140 |
| |
Aktan Middle 2[OCAD] | | 26:17 | 75 / 132 |
| |
Aktan Middle [OCAD] | | 22:33 | 49 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Mutala Corridor-O | | dnf | | | |
[untitled] | | 10:43 | 109 / 178 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Long Legs | | 65:49 | 35 / 74 |
| |
Mega Race | | 22:11 | 60 / 129 |
| |
Chateau de Montlosier | | 46:31 | 35 / 85 |
| |
Sekotsuji | | 44:22 | 54 / 98 |
| |
ZA][odi | | 11:33 | 42 / 85 |
| |
Brindisi PWT | | 13:58 | 41 / 135 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage5] Ludvika | | 36:17 | 87 / 221 |
| |
Middle | | 42:46 | 58 / 96 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 28:41 | 108 / 216 |
| |
JV map Sinte-Mette | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Small sprint | | 10:53 | 91 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Super Bernardia | | 38:26 | 81 / 122 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage4] Tervavaara | | 43:07 | 110 / 195 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage3] Gyllbergen | | 56:55 | 107 / 201 |
| |
(OCAD)Pessebuske 2 | | 27:34 | 59 / 116 |
| |
(OCAD)Pessebuske 1 | | 28:39 | 38 / 129 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage2] Sandbakken | | 73:59 | 60 / 145 |
| |
[ocd] Ventspils_day-3 | | 46:31 | 54 / 97 |
| |
[ocd] Ventspils_day-2 | | 55:47 | 43 / 102 |
| |
[ocd] Ventspils_day-1 | | 43:08 | 58 / 180 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage1] Skräddarbacken | | 55:11 | 74 / 210 |
| |
Fantasy city sprint | | 29:45 | 109 / 201 |
| |
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-2 | | 29:08 | 98 / 139 |
| |
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-1 | | 19:59 | 79 / 195 |
| |
[ocad] Borgberget | | 42:18 | 92 / 150 |
| |
[O-Games 2008] - Koisjärvi | | 42:24 | 87 / 203 |
| |
S:t Anna Cup 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]sankt anna | | 30:11 | 92 / 158 |
| |
HC I | | 36:45 | 52 / 143 |
| |
HC model event | | 8:43 | 60 / 168 |
| |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 1 | | 32:11 | 57 / 213 |
| |
test: low-density | | 10:21 | 34 / 139 |
| |
arhdman.... | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 31 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 30 | | 39:03 | 65 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 3 | | 18:37 | 39 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 2 | | 12:47 | 63 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 1 | | 10:20 | 51 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 29 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 28 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint/Micro-O | | dnf | | | |
Rehobothham 1 | | 10:41 | 98 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 27 | | 28:45 | 46 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 26 | | 36:41 | 95 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 25 | | 28:00 | 77 / 175 |
| |
Night Cup, stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 24 | | 30:50 | 45 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 23 | | 35:09 | 58 / 129 |
| |
Pyölinmäki | | 24:23 | 43 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | 48:24 | 101 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Super Lago Santo | | 27:41 | 70 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 21 | | 36:04 | 87 / 135 |
| |
Aussie Middle | | 33:18 | 39 / 120 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Super Sprint Tour 2 | | 12:43 | 132 / 189 |
| |
[fantasy] Forest sprint | | 20:28 | 34 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Downhill Run 2 | | 27:02 | 39 / 105 |
| |
| 2 | 70:25 | 89 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Ulvsta Prolog | | 11:19 | 86 / 171 |
| |
| 2 | 35:22 | 163 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 20 | | 31:59 | 75 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 19 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Downhill run 1 | | 28:17 | 38 / 135 |
| |
Northern Halifax, day 4 | | 35:17 | 2 / 57 |
| |
Northern Halifax, Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
| | 38:01 | 38 / 70 |
| |
Northern Halifax, Day1 | | 19:29 | 8 / 87 |
| |
Tibetan Orientshow | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fjelles SuperSprint | | 5:48 | 47 / 213 |
| |
| 2 | 12:15 | 218 / 284 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 14 | | 48:45 | 48 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 13 | | 40:56 | 88 / 131 |
| |
Sealand Short | | 31:22 | 35 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD] Ils Aults Night Sprint | | 17:15 | 65 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 12 | | 33:01 | 37 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Ils Aults Middle | | 40:55 | 81 / 148 |
| |
Sch[Random2] 1.8k | | 24:39 | 54 / 121 |
| |
O-Quiz 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]WOC 2009 Training | | 27:50 | 109 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 11 | | 28:14 | 35 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
O-Training | | dnf | | | |
Random Short | | 21:37 | 25 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 10 | | 22:26 | 43 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 9 | | 21:17 | 46 / 161 |
| |
Northern Eliotwood Run | | 15:56 | 61 / 138 |
| |
(OCAD) Wintervalley Stage 2 | | 39:51 | 42 / 105 |
| |
Beauchamp Sprint | | 20:03 | 84 / 187 |
| |
(OCAD)Wintervalley Stage 1 | | 33:10 | 44 / 117 |
| |
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan 4 | | 31:33 | 30 / 88 |
| |
Ofenpass Sprint 2 [cows fixed] | | 22:48 | 60 / 171 |
| |
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan 3 | | 31:29 | 57 / 116 |
| |
Ofenpass Sprint | | 23:57 | 81 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 8 | | 28:27 | 74 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 7 | | 27:53 | 44 / 156 |
| |
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Skärmfrossan 4-days Stage 1 | | 12:54 | 42 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 6 | | 45:13 | 62 / 145 |
| |
Open land Random.. | | dnf | | | |
Open land Random | | 26:25 | 63 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 5 | | 47:11 | 74 / 159 |
| |
Sch[Random] 2.1k | | 29:14 | 48 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 4 | | 44:31 | 58 / 160 |
| |
[random] Sprint | | 19:30 | 25 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
Hawes 3 Day, day 3 | | 37:45 | 24 / 72 |
| |
Hawes 3 Day, day 2 | | 32:34 | 44 / 90 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | 17:10 | 93 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Portugal 2.3 | | 23:47 | 83 / 219 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 2 | | 23:57 | 48 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
Tynne steep 3day stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
Tynne steep 3days prolog | | 13:12 | 46 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD]Le Lac | | 30:00 | 59 / 208 |
| |
[Rocad] middle | | 37:18 | 58 / 130 |
| |
Maajaa - Middle | | 38:33 | 40 / 208 |
| |
Pahkionvuori - Middle | | 36:50 | 67 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Malmenbadet | | 19:19 | 64 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Strangleburg 2.5 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Prolog | | 14:58 | 48 / 255 |
| |
Vester Thorup | | 34:31 | 98 / 229 |
| |
[ROCAD] Solmukorpi | | dnf | | | |
Kancák | | 32:01 | 41 / 149 |
| |
The CF Intro Map | | 22:40 | 42 / 221 |
| |
[Ocad] Ofenpass New part | | 27:48 | 119 / 217 |
| |
[ocd]_Ventspils_Middle | | 27:17 | 32 / 198 |
| |
[ocd]_Nice middle. | | 37:25 | 36 / 155 |
| |
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-3 | | 43:28 | 58 / 115 |
| |
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-1 | | 34:47 | 47 / 200 |
| |
[ROCAD] middle | | dnf | | | |
Rocad Sprint | | 30:16 | 49 / 192 |
| |
(OCAD)The Stubborn Winchat | | 33:50 | 30 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD]-city middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stonah sprint | | 20:50 | 107 / 280 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah middle 2 | | 32:55 | 70 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah Middle | | 38:15 | 73 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint | | 22:06 | 44 / 204 |
| |
SnowSprint 2.4k | | 16:41 | 84 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau III | | 19:35 | 31 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau II | | 22:03 | 103 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau I | | 32:03 | 112 / 270 |
| |
[OCAD] Zelený mocál /Green Plesh | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-3 | | 20:38 | 87 / 238 |
| |
O-festivalen | | 30:24 | 53 / 200 |
| |
Random Test | | dnf | | | |
fantasy | | 19:35 | 105 / 237 |
| |
Fanoe: Long distance. | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle | | 26:40 | 57 / 191 |
| |
Downhill Middle | | 23:38 | 23 / 140 |
| |
fanoe NV | | 25:42 | 49 / 172 |
| |
Omholt 2-dagers dag 2 | | 32:57 | 9 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD] Brennåsen Long | | 54:30 | 51 / 155 |
| |
(FOCAD)Sprint | | 16:36 | 60 / 232 |
| |
sprint Champ FINAL!!! | | 14:33 | 88 / 247 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min | | 25:35 | 70 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Sprint | | 21:51 | 54 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Middle | | 45:28 | 60 / 205 |
| |
Ocad Sprint | | 22:41 | 80 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa | | 38:57 | 59 / 251 |
| |
Völser Weiher 2 | | 29:43 | 86 / 147 |
| |
Gatineau(sprint) | | 21:42 | 118 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 2 | | 25:43 | 55 / 216 |
| |
Baila baila! | | 47:48 | 30 / 75 |
| |
[OCAD] Usovo | | 24:33 | 132 / 244 |
| |
Fantasy City-Sprint | | 25:44 | 89 / 211 |
| |
[ROCAD] The hidden valley | | 40:07 | 84 / 201 |
| |
10-Mila 10 | | 28:24 | 59 / 247 |
| |
The Cross Hills | | 36:47 | 135 / 188 |
| |
CFMC08 1st: Ice Castle | | dnf | | | |
CFMC08 3rd: Windsor Castle | | dnf | | | |
Canada Cup Biathlon #1 (long) | | dnf | | | |
Biathlon 3 | | dnf | | | |
Maze day 2 | | 17:46 | 64 / 116 |
| |
Maze day 1 | | 18:40 | 54 / 151 |
| |
10-Mila 9 | | 33:55 | 93 / 248 |
| |
Fantasy | | 25:29 | 90 / 182 |
| |
First ski biathlon | | 43:08 | 15 / 188 |
| |
Final Fun Series | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]short race | | 19:15 | 86 / 200 |
| |
Small Real Ocad | | 18:59 | 111 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 2 | | 22:46 | 96 / 272 |
| |
[ROCAD] Butterfly test | | 24:56 | 40 / 175 |
| |
Who is the O expert | | 11:30 | 33 / 257 |
| |
Sprint-O | | 13:01 | 80 / 229 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft13 | | 18:38 | 63 / 206 |
| |
10-Mila 8 | | 62:36 | 62 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]Ulvsta utsnitt..3 km | | 28:00 | 49 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång | | 25:56 | 91 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre | | 30:11 | 39 / 282 |
| |
maroltingerschulmeisterschaft12 | | 24:20 | 56 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Gropen, Ultrasprint | | dnf | | | |
Random Middle 3 | | 27:30 | 36 / 77 |
| |
Hummelfoten | | 17:51 | 103 / 201 |
| |
Random Middle | | 30:54 | 58 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa C1 | | 43:19 | 109 / 252 |
| |
Amsterdam Centre | | 5:57 | 48 / 230 |
| |
10-Mila 6 | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Test | | 13:09 | 67 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 25 min | | 29:05 | 40 / 205 |
| |
[Rocad] Fjäll-OL | | 41:05 | 76 / 188 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle course 4 | | 53:56 | 28 / 93 |
| |
Haralanharju | | 22:29 | 47 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Herama 2 | | 40:48 | 104 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 23 min | | 28:53 | 89 / 193 |
| |
[ocad] Piter (small night) | | 32:14 | 62 / 117 |
| |
[ocad] 2,5 in Piter | | 35:49 | 97 / 183 |
| |
[ROCAD]Realistic and difficult | | 16:43 | 64 / 155 |
| |
Kaanaa | | 64:38 | 86 / 148 |
| |
limi first run | | 4:18 | 67 / 145 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-4 | | 24:25 | 50 / 146 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-3 | | dnf | | | |
| | 32:02 | 57 / 128 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-1 | | 28:31 | 79 / 245 |
| |
[ocad] Forest midle | | 34:29 | 55 / 175 |
| |
Rocad/fantasy 2 | | 28:16 | 40 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 4 | | 20:28 | 106 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa North 10 min | | 20:48 | 73 / 186 |
| |
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day2] | | 25:07 | 96 / 173 |
| |
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day1] | | 44:43 | 98 / 158 |
| |
Rocad/fantasy | | 34:58 | 98 / 149 |
| |
Wallflower middle | | 32:36 | 65 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Crni Graben Night | | 22:22 | 52 / 141 |
| |
Pro Tour - Kivivaara | | 25:15 | 49 / 126 |
| |
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 2 | | 18:56 | 33 / 146 |
| |
Pro Tour - Viikeri | | 22:43 | 38 / 158 |
| |
Pro Tour - Palojoki | | 26:55 | 56 / 169 |
| |
Curve-OL | | 51:56 | 61 / 131 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint | | 22:14 | 100 / 212 |
| |
[ROCAD] Night middle | | 41:25 | 62 / 129 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 15 min | | 19:16 | 83 / 283 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 22 | | 26:46 | 64 / 232 |
| |
[rnd] Short Middle - 20min | | 30:35 | 71 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Vinterrejset 2007 | | 16:24 | 146 / 235 |
| |
1 kp | | 8:32 | 30 / 117 |
| |
Rocad-cup prolog | | 24:29 | 60 / 159 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle | | 30:35 | 62 / 136 |
| |
[ocd] Tula region_day-3 | | 60:21 | 65 / 128 |
| |
The battle of Epping mountain | | 67:49 | 132 / 158 |
| |
(OCAD)Forest Sprint 2 | | 22:08 | 79 / 218 |
| |
Keihässalmi Sprint 2 | | 24:18 | 68 / 174 |
| |
Keihässalmi Sprint 1 | | 21:51 | 26 / 197 |
| |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage2 | | 16:24 | 65 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 | | 47:29 | 35 / 172 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 1 | | 43:12 | 36 / 105 |
| |
Scrambled eggs sprint | | 11:30 | 68 / 172 |
| |
(OCAD)Manges 3-days Stage 1 | | 27:20 | 41 / 145 |
| |
Rold 3-days 3 | | 35:45 | 53 / 163 |
| |
Rold 3-days 2 | | 38:34 | 35 / 157 |
| |
Rold 3-days 1 | | 34:17 | 57 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD]Vågsbygd NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SkatasTest | | 16:56 | 100 / 289 |
| |
Vehkakorpi Day | | 18:00 | 58 / 233 |
| |
Vehkakorpi night Sprint | | 40:35 | 81 / 156 |
| |
Mostly Downhill 2,2 km | | 26:51 | 104 / 180 |
| |
Volzhskie Prostori | | 23:44 | 90 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-day Sprint (3) FIXED | | 16:26 | 69 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD]_Malcantone | | 52:36 | 73 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-day Sprint (3) | | 32:47 | 16 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 2 | | 38:25 | 74 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Garganico | | 13:45 | 84 / 279 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap | | 42:57 | 74 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island 2 | | 32:08 | 118 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Pereslavskoe 2.2 km | | 21:29 | 58 / 198 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle 3.6k | | 48:44 | 67 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap | | dnf | | | |
| | 47:05 | 74 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 RACE 2 | | 22:56 | 80 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 | | 22:09 | 60 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 01 RACE 2 | | 18:02 | 86 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] Simpsio - Jukola 07 | | 18:41 | 145 / 261 |
| |
{ROCAD] Forest 11 min | | 10:40 | 59 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Gallipoli sprint | | 38:27 | 96 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD] Hargla | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:12 | 94 / 223 |
| |
Ribeira de Pena.COM - Day2 | | 20:49 | 61 / 122 |
| |
5-days Stage 1, 1,4 km NIGHT | | 15:58 | 46 / 140 |
| |
Sprint Ultimate ;D | | 3:44 | 34 / 71 |
| |
Gunstock | | 19:21 | 21 / 75 |
| |
Schönhardt | | 20:47 | 38 / 145 |
| |
Thomas 5days [LAST day] | | 48:20 | 20 / 87 |
| |
løp løp løp | | 3:45 | 60 / 114 |
| |
mortens_prøveløp | | 6:38 | 40 / 115 |
| |
Desert-Sprint | | 27:11 | 43 / 84 |
| |
Thomas' 5days [Day4] | | 37:06 | 24 / 89 |
| |
Open Vieira Minho - Presentation | | 22:57 | 34 / 94 |
| |
Easy Park Sprint Stage 5 | | 11:25 | 46 / 126 |
| |
Thomas' 5days [Day3] | | 25:00 | 35 / 115 |
| |
Thomas' 5days [Day 2] | | 28:36 | 40 / 126 |
| |
Highland Long | | 68:24 | 41 / 92 |
| |
Welland - Sixenhof | | 34:58 | 48 / 100 |
| |
Thomas' 5days [Day1] | | 44:13 | 50 / 118 |
| |
Thomas' 5days [INTRO] | | 10:20 | 42 / 142 |
| |
[ROCAD] One-Leg-Race | | 10:13 | 57 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD]Mini-Sprint | | 31:37 | 79 / 136 |
| |
[Random] - Middle | | 23:28 | 16 / 106 |
| |
Czech selections 2007 | | 16:39 | 46 / 150 |
| |
[ROCAD] Highland sprint | | 22:22 | 35 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Sirince SW - 1 | | 26:47 | 66 / 149 |
| |
[ROCAD] Sprint III | | 24:11 | 72 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Vallon St Antoine(France) | | 25:30 | 37 / 135 |
| |
rOcad ~ c2 | | 29:09 | 50 / 95 |
| |
rOcad ~ c1 | | 19:56 | 18 / 109 |
| |
Vacha (Day Sprint) | | 16:34 | 33 / 130 |
| |
Vacha (My region) | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)sprint map contact | | 9:38 | 37 / 118 |
| |
Middle 2,3 km | | 35:12 | 56 / 118 |
| |
Brasil O CUP | | 43:58 | 18 / 70 |
| |
Fantasy 10 min | | 11:11 | 44 / 136 |
| |
Fantasy 15 min | | 17:07 | 37 / 160 |
| |
Fantasy 19 min | | 23:36 | 51 / 129 |
| |
Short 1,7 km | | 34:11 | 67 / 120 |
| |
Roger Nilsson | | 24:42 | 43 / 114 |
| |
Voronezh nice convert | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | 26:24 | 67 / 157 |
| |
[ocad] Voronezh 3(night) | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Voronezh 2 | | 32:40 | 33 / 117 |
| |
[ocad]Voronezh - 1 | | 33:56 | 49 / 145 |
| |
[ROCAD] middle I | | 36:25 | 18 / 83 |
| |
[ROCAD] Sprint II | | 23:27 | 62 / 149 |
| |
mjao cat | | 14:21 | 23 / 69 |
| |
1,3 km Sprint | | 24:41 | 42 / 95 |
| |
[ROCAD] Sprint "Look at the map" | | 23:43 | 46 / 124 |
| |
ROCAD Middle - OK | | 46:32 | 72 / 126 |
| |
ROCAD short | | 31:46 | 22 / 82 |
| |
Easy Sprint Race | | 15:17 | 13 / 71 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20min | | 33:42 | 80 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy forest | | 13:09 | 23 / 161 |
| |
BW Relay Champs W/M 14 | | 31:48 | 87 / 131 |
| |
Mania Day 3 - Long | | 49:40 | 35 / 75 |
| |
Random ~ Middle | | 71:00 | 62 / 101 |
| |
[Kaasen] new conv. c2 | | 18:38 | 63 / 150 |
| |
[Kaasen] new conv. | | 24:11 | 81 / 136 |
| |
Lake Yocad night | | 44:01 | 61 / 99 |
| |
[Rocad] Manialand day 1 - Sprint | | 19:44 | 65 / 177 |
| |
Easy Park Sprint 4. STage | | 1:42 | 25 / 145 |
| |
Rocad 3-days 3 (long) | | 33:23 | 40 / 88 |
| |
Rocad 3-days 2 (sprint) | | 9:41 | 47 / 139 |
| |
Rocad 3-days 1 (medel) | | 18:06 | 53 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina Night-O | | 36:16 | 45 / 91 |
| |
Middle 3,1 km | | 32:55 | 47 / 100 |
| |
Middle 2,8 km | | 27:59 | 77 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy night | | 19:44 | 55 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy 2 | | 44:36 | 79 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 | | 26:54 | 81 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy | | 47:47 | 87 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.3km | | 44:52 | 89 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.8km | | 39:30 | 75 / 140 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Baneheia | | 43:44 | 45 / 132 |
| |
Florsjön camping | | 31:21 | 98 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | 24:30 | 99 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | 24:12 | 44 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Voronezh | | 53:31 | 102 / 154 |
| |
WOC2007 | | 46:04 | 80 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy 2 | | 14:46 | 117 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-days Sprint! | | 38:08 | 55 / 96 |
| |
| | 23:24 | 66 / 133 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| | 33:44 | 71 / 171 |
| |
| 2 | 34:09 | 82 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Hovden | | 62:19 | 95 / 156 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 91:43 | 120 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy | | 13:10 | 112 / 201 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 19:09 | 173 / 231 |
| |
| 4 | 16:50 | 157 / 231 |
| |
[OCAD] STONAH as in reality NEW | | 36:35 | 151 / 224 |
| |