Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
TÜ Srint1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Burusprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Test | | dnf | | | |
Canada Cup #2 | | dnf | | | |
Sunday-Training | | dnf | | | |
Line-o | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest 25 min | | 39:10 | 111 / 205 |
| |
Sprint O part 1 | | dnf | | | |
Kid Course | | 12:14 | 74 / 119 |
| |
[Rocad] Fjäll-OL | | 46:09 | 104 / 188 |
| |
Middle 1,6 km | | dnf | | | |
Kärrleken | | 1:56 | 61 / 132 |
| |
Paulup 4 - NIGHT | | 24:28 | 49 / 62 |
| |
Paulup 4 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bonn City day 3 | | 24:27 | 98 / 170 |
| |
Ski-O | | 11:36 | 63 / 127 |
| |
Loch Vaa Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Nice Forest | | 40:40 | 49 / 88 |
| |
Haralanharju | | 27:46 | 112 / 200 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft9 | | 32:47 | 65 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD] Herama 2 | | 41:09 | 106 / 203 |
| |
asd | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint | | 18:16 | 115 / 186 |
| |
| 2 | 16:20 | 64 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint (controlpicking) | | 25:33 | 94 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 23 min | | 46:27 | 149 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Herama | | 46:57 | 128 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD]Gant middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Limi The 7. One | | 9:45 | 51 / 110 |
| |
. | | 18:34 | 62 / 116 |
| |
[RnD] Lechmeretown c2 | | 33:31 | 87 / 149 |
| |
City sprint | | 29:48 | 67 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint!! | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - moutain and open! | | 13:14 | 34 / 102 |
| |
NIGHT CUP!!!! | | dnf | | | |
OCAD | | dnf | | | |
NIGHT CUP!!! | | dnf | | | |
Sprint O | | 20:54 | 115 / 164 |
| |
[Ocad] Luch | | 50:31 | 130 / 193 |
| |
Lac Beauchamp Middle | | dnf | | | |
city sprint | | 26:44 | 75 / 99 |
| |
mountain | | dnf | | | |
Lac Beauchamp | | 14:44 | 78 / 166 |
| |
SPANISH TERRAIN | | dnf | | | |
Mountain and haard:D | | 26:06 | 24 / 72 |
| |
Gatineau Park test | | 22:48 | 138 / 162 |
| |
Franklin-run | | dnf | | | |
Angry Mette new course | | 16:44 | 58 / 106 |
| |
Byaasen | | 3:38 | 59 / 111 |
| |
run!(spring nu) | | 11:52 | 56 / 103 |
| |
TEST | | 38:02 | 102 / 136 |
| |
Limi 5. Run | | 21:20 | 56 / 100 |
| |
L@uri's Lazbergis middle | | dnf | | | |
happy new year | | 15:24 | 25 / 71 |
| |
very funny race | | 11:26 | 58 / 93 |
| |
Gunstock Day1 | | 29:36 | 44 / 71 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
ungdomsstaffetten til skien ok | | 39:59 | 100 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Städjan | | dnf | | | |
East Oak Pond Day Two - Short | | 21:43 | 75 / 102 |
| |
East Oak Pond Day One - LONG | | 37:04 | 46 / 67 |
| |
Testmap | | 18:51 | 94 / 139 |
| |
Wallflower forest sprint | | 19:52 | 81 / 184 |
| |
Gåsefjell | | 44:43 | 94 / 170 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft6 | | 18:36 | 49 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo II | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] 2,5 in Piter | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD]difficult and fast sprint | | dnf | | | |
Limi 4. Run | | 20:04 | 118 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo | | dnf | | | |
Routechoice test!(2) | | dnf | | | |
Routechoice test! | | 19:48 | 91 / 185 |
| |
Limi 3. Sprint | | 18:01 | 68 / 155 |
| |
Limi 2. Run | | 25:40 | 63 / 127 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-1 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] 2.0 in Piter | | 25:27 | 108 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] Forest midle | | 39:18 | 66 / 175 |
| |
[ocad] Forest sprint | | 34:43 | 114 / 206 |
| |
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 1 | 2 | 30:41 | 139 / 275 |
| |
Meeting:400m | 2 | 1:59 | 1 / 253 |
| |
Nice Forest Sprint | | 24:45 | 102 / 157 |
| |
[ocad] Adigeya | | dnf | | | |
Ökenplågan | | 10:24 | 81 / 149 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 15 min | | 27:27 | 169 / 283 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 22 | | dnf | | | |
Dumbomsslitet | | 5:36 | 105 / 217 |
| |
Grey xP | | dnf | | | |
Rocad 3-days Prolog | | 18:47 | 99 / 138 |
| |
nature | | dnf | | | |
ThompsonsIsland Cup-Day 3 | | 14:21 | 24 / 71 |
| |
ThompsonsIsland Cup-Day 1 | | 9:32 | 68 / 92 |
| |
Random Cup II | | dnf | | | |
Forest Sprint | | 13:11 | 81 / 160 |
| |
Niihama Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Karpalosuo | | 27:27 | 114 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Vinterrejset 2007 | | 15:59 | 142 / 235 |
| |
Anders's nigtht-cup 1 | | 44:13 | 34 / 56 |
| |
1 kp | | 12:30 | 72 / 117 |
| |
Tammimäki | | 18:10 | 59 / 132 |
| |
| | 17:35 | 98 / 209 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 15 min | | 28:17 | 141 / 181 |
| |
ROCAD cup IV | | 22:39 | 54 / 157 |
| |
ROCAD cup III | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD cup II | | 67:31 | 69 / 153 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 39:52 | 129 / 176 |
| |
Heinälaakso C2 (Fixed) | | 21:17 | 109 / 168 |
| |
Heinälaakso C1 | | 20:57 | 129 / 186 |
| |
Rocad-cup prolog | | 42:31 | 113 / 159 |
| |
Stodeneskogen OCAD Sprint | | 17:32 | 48 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 5 fixed | | 45:14 | 94 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 1 fixed | | dnf | | | |
R-Cup Preview | | 25:08 | 121 / 206 |
| |
Hilmers fourth race | | 19:08 | 41 / 77 |
| |
Hilmers third race | | 13:37 | 71 / 111 |
| |
Hilmers second race | | 9:56 | 53 / 98 |
| |
Hilmers race | | 10:44 | 50 / 115 |
| |
Upper Wonderbergwood | | 33:50 | 53 / 82 |
| |
Pomaria Lake E2 | | dnf | | | |
Pomaria Lake E1 | | dnf | | | |
Pembroke Island | | 26:15 | 59 / 92 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle | | 38:18 | 89 / 136 |
| |
[ocd] Tula region_day-3 | | 62:39 | 67 / 128 |
| |
The battle of Epping mountain | 2 | 47:38 | 121 / 170 |
| |
rnD [foxburg] short dist' :D | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä II Short | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Forest Sprint 2 | | 33:56 | 173 / 218 |
| |
(OCAD) New Metsäkylä Sprint | | 23:48 | 179 / 278 |
| |
Alans psychedelic breakfast | | 42:22 | 93 / 156 |
| |
Nice middle distance OCAD | 2 | dnf | | | |
Niihama Short | | dnf | | | |
Kallebo 2007 Part #2 | | 19:22 | 87 / 177 |
| |
Test | | 3:24 | 75 / 167 |
| |
intro day 1 | | 3:39 | 65 / 121 |
| |
(rand) Open Air and Water | | 13:59 | 68 / 126 |
| |
D/H10 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] 3,9 km | | 47:29 | 180 / 222 |
| |
My region - Habarskoe | | 29:20 | 181 / 205 |
| |
Kallebo 2007 | | 28:38 | 151 / 196 |
| |
Stupid race | | 4:08 | 22 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Map | | dnf | | | |
Bad night | | 30:56 | 42 / 71 |
| |
Hirvikallio | | dnf | | | |
Col du Marhairuz | | dnf | | | |
mountain-orienteering.. | | 27:27 | 56 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
La donna mobile forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
sprintsprint_2 | | 15:27 | 98 / 140 |
| |
sprintsprint_1 | | 15:49 | 117 / 162 |
| |
[RANDOM] Litchfield | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Julkujärvi New | | 32:05 | 111 / 205 |
| |
My own 5-days Stage 1 | | 14:16 | 66 / 108 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii[for child] | | 9:12 | 77 / 144 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii_long | | 52:03 | 73 / 138 |
| |
njut av brödet - day 2 | | 24:46 | 84 / 131 |
| |
njut av brödet | | 23:22 | 103 / 142 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii | | 38:14 | 95 / 181 |
| |
OCAD - Sprint in Piter | | 19:29 | 129 / 214 |
| |
The Maze-Intro | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Capriasca ovest | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy 5-days Preview | | 19:21 | 88 / 175 |
| |
| 2 | 15:57 | 75 / 206 |
| |
Forest 18 min | | 33:46 | 122 / 188 |
| |
Middel 1 | | dnf | | | |
Desert Sprint | | 14:13 | 66 / 157 |
| |
Random Map | | dnf | | | |
Forest 31 min | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) New Watertower Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Target Mars | | dnf | | | |
Kääpäkorpi - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Kääpäkorpi - Sprint | | 17:05 | 134 / 196 |
| |
Scrambled eggs night fixed | | 26:30 | 55 / 98 |
| |
Mix 17 min | | 24:01 | 98 / 187 |
| |
Sanderis älsklingsbana_jaha | | 6:16 | 76 / 122 |
| |
Middle Cambridgeburg | | dnf | | | |
Ingalunda city night | | 29:32 | 50 / 112 |
| |
(OCAD) New Dogtrack Sprint | | 14:49 | 79 / 192 |
| |
Sanderis andra älsklingsbana | | 6:38 | 74 / 106 |
| |
Col du Marchairuz | | dnf | | | |
Scrambled eggs middle 4 | | 52:26 | 94 / 124 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 3 | | 33:30 | 111 / 151 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 2 | | 51:33 | 151 / 217 |
| |
Chaute de Montlosier | | 50:33 | 97 / 193 |
| |
[ROCAD] highland Middle | | 65:27 | 126 / 176 |
| |
Sekotsuji | | 48:36 | 62 / 153 |
| |
[ocd]_Anapa_2 (night) | | 32:14 | 53 / 123 |
| |
[ocd]_Anapa_1 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Sprint 3 | | 25:17 | 93 / 205 |
| |
Test | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Manges fjäll-OL Night fixe | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Manges fjäll-OL Night | | 27:38 | 47 / 72 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Lång | | 39:58 | 79 / 115 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Medel | | 24:21 | 107 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | 40:55 | 160 / 198 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Sprint | | 15:47 | 91 / 191 |
| |
Sanderis älsklingsbana | | 3:40 | 57 / 87 |
| |
OCAD Forest Sprint | | 24:55 | 190 / 263 |
| |
for the childrens | | 3:36 | 57 / 163 |
| |
Nice course | | 24:11 | 23 / 88 |
| |
OCAD Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Sprint | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Manges Idre map stage 1 | | 33:20 | 73 / 180 |
| |
Roggas bana | | 19:00 | 92 / 137 |
| |
East Madison day 2 - 3,3km night | | dnf | | | |
East Madison | | 42:42 | 26 / 79 |
| |
North Bristol sprint | | 17:25 | 51 / 124 |
| |
intro steg 1 | | 3:36 | 39 / 114 |
| |
1.5k 9c | | dnf | | | |
Keihässalmi Sprint 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage3 | | 15:53 | 46 / 120 |
| |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage2 | | 34:52 | 120 / 161 |
| |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage1 | | 34:30 | 122 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 | 2 | 60:55 | 110 / 208 |
| |
Sprint 1,3k 10c | | 18:15 | 50 / 123 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 1 | | 49:01 | 56 / 105 |
| |
Scrambled eggs sprint | | 12:12 | 103 / 172 |
| |
(OCAD)Manges 3-days Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kaarma | | 34:19 | 129 / 173 |
| |
Rold 3-days 3 | | 48:05 | 114 / 163 |
| |
Rold 3-days 1 | | 63:02 | 141 / 186 |
| |
(OCAD) Pärvijärvii | | dnf | | | |
ausvika sprint | | 34:32 | 46 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD] SkatasTest | | 19:13 | 147 / 289 |
| |
Vehkakorpi Day | | dnf | | | |
Eastern rugglesford heights | | 48:39 | 48 / 82 |
| |
Vehkakorpi night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Mostly Downhill 2,2 km | | dnf | | | |
Volzhskie Prostori | | 28:28 | 130 / 190 |
| |
Middle 2,5 km | | 42:48 | 108 / 156 |
| |
Middle 1,8 km | | 42:04 | 102 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-day Sprint (3) FIXED | | 23:43 | 128 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD]_Malcantone | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 3-day Sprint (3) | | 45:07 | 46 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-day Night (2) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 3-day Middle (1) | | 45:38 | 120 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 2 | | 45:28 | 139 / 203 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
My own 4-days Stage 3 | | 17:16 | 78 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Garganico | | 19:05 | 194 / 279 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap | | 51:06 | 100 / 200 |
| |
[NM-trening] Sagen | | 29:42 | 109 / 171 |
| |
Short forest sprint | | 15:41 | 47 / 105 |
| |
Lower Hamptonford Lake | | 32:23 | 49 / 106 |
| |
test | | 0:40 | 91 / 126 |
| |
watertown | | dnf | | | |
My own 4-days Stage 2 | | 13:52 | 79 / 120 |
| |
Kinbrafield River | | dnf | | | |
Eliot Pond | | 25:57 | 62 / 110 |
| |
Great Madison Range | | 8:34 | 54 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Cabroelo Oeste | | 16:51 | 74 / 157 |
| |
waterspeed | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ekskogen Löt | | dnf | | | |
Ravinen.. | | 25:34 | 102 / 162 |
| |
My own 4-days stage 1 | | 7:44 | 120 / 147 |
| |
Kollen 4 | | 21:23 | 133 / 174 |
| |
Ingalunda Sprint night race | | 29:12 | 41 / 91 |
| |
OCAD FAGYOS -Hungry | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island 2 | | 26:03 | 91 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD]Night epilog | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Fontainbleu Night | | 31:04 | 89 / 157 |
| |
Kollen 2 | | 16:58 | 115 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 48:03 | 108 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy map 2 | | 35:36 | 93 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori II | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori I | | 21:45 | 121 / 242 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy map | | dnf | | | |
Bakken | | 13:35 | 163 / 206 |
| |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_3 | | dnf | | | |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_2 | | dnf | | | |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_1 | | dnf | | | |
Ingalunda Sprint Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stage 7 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stage 6 | | 72:01 | 80 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 4 | | 54:39 | 123 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
Skidstugeområdet07 | | 13:03 | 108 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 2 | | 45:21 | 94 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 1 | | 49:55 | 133 / 236 |
| |
[ROCAD] middle 3.4 km | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | dnf | | | |
veivalg | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Solsta Orienteringen | 2 | 36:26 | 58 / 130 |
| |
another random - 3.4km - Middle | | dnf | | | |
random - 2.2km - black ground | | 25:26 | 66 / 118 |
| |
Ravinen | 2 | 20:05 | 107 / 195 |
| |
[ocad]skönvik 2.2 km | | dnf | | | |
Skidorientering. Test sprint | | 6:54 | 137 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD] Semenkino | | dnf | | | |
Black Horse ..... down | 2 | dnf | | | |
Fantasy sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]skönvik 1.9 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,1 km | | dnf | | | |
City-O 2,9 km | | dnf | | | |
Easy | | dnf | | | |
which one??? | | 12:51 | 38 / 62 |
| |
smolfejden | | 44:02 | 75 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Spring Lake | | 18:54 | 146 / 243 |
| |
Aberystwyth, 4.8km 8c | | 53:42 | 23 / 93 |
| |
Bluefields, 3.7km 11c | | 24:18 | 12 / 76 |
| |
Night-O, 3.1km 10c | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Short c2 2,7k | | 31:39 | 74 / 139 |
| |
[ROCAD] Short 2,5k | | 44:40 | 109 / 174 |
| |
Horn - village sprint | | 46:25 | 56 / 101 |
| |
Påvens | | dnf | | | |
Gul bana | | 10:32 | 77 / 110 |
| |
Middle 2,4 km | | dnf | | | |
Chlosterwald sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Oesteraasen] long middle | | 67:51 | 78 / 118 |
| |
Chlosterwald 2,5 km | | 33:17 | 72 / 131 |
| |
Ramsö-Olof Special | | dnf | | | |
Chlosterwald middle | | 24:45 | 63 / 153 |
| |
Teaser | | 14:40 | 64 / 136 |
| |
Dronninglund (Read Description) | | 48:47 | 71 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Monte Pichetto | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 02 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 01 RACE 2 | | 18:28 | 91 / 230 |
| |
Spri(n)t :D | | 6:17 | 52 / 94 |
| |
TEST 0,4 km | | 10:09 | 105 / 152 |
| |
Rajd.se ARVIDSJAUR | | 37:09 | 75 / 106 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle 1,3 km | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Park - middle | | 38:39 | 63 / 132 |
| |
Fantasi kartan!! :P | | dnf | | | |
sala oks server | | 24:14 | 53 / 93 |
| |
<<<<>>>> | | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,9 km | | dnf | | | |
Long sprint - map:MIT | | 31:00 | 104 / 140 |
| |
Ocad fantasy 2 | | 36:30 | 44 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD] Simpsio - Jukola 07 | | 17:46 | 135 / 261 |
| |
{ROCAD] Forest 11 min | | 11:57 | 86 / 164 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 23 min | | 35:06 | 81 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji NEW | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sant'Agata sprint | | dnf | | | |
Braintreeville Sprint | | 12:28 | 67 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Gallipoli sprint | | dnf | | | |
Orienterik Cup - Medel | 2 | 25:05 | 89 / 192 |
| |
Challenge01 | | 31:26 | 66 / 117 |
| |
[ocad]Åland 2.3 km real one | | 36:28 | 119 / 181 |
| |
[ocad]Åland 2.3 km | | 36:23 | 80 / 133 |
| |
Middle 2,4 km | | dnf | | | |
Middle 1,8 km | | 28:11 | 53 / 145 |
| |
Thompson Island 3/3 day | | 18:46 | 72 / 110 |
| |
Thompson Island 2/3 days | | 50:42 | 58 / 94 |
| |
Thompson Island 1/3 days | | 8:42 | 97 / 131 |
| |
Middle 4,4 km | | 91:51 | 57 / 132 |
| |
5-days stage 5 | | 63:31 | 51 / 98 |
| |
5-days stage 4 | | 61:43 | 55 / 105 |
| |
Mt. Packard Preserve | | dnf | | | |
5-days stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hargla | | 27:42 | 104 / 185 |
| |
My region - VolzhskieProstori | | 35:25 | 71 / 140 |
| |
My region - VP2007 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
5-days Stage 2 | | 52:55 | 56 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc | | dnf | | | |
Ribeira de Pena.COM - Day2 | | dnf | | | |
Ribeira de Pena.COM | | 27:14 | 77 / 130 |
| |
[Ocad] Predgrize | | 60:16 | 144 / 209 |
| |
5-days Stage 1, 1,4 km NIGHT | | 20:58 | 64 / 140 |
| |
5-days Prolog | | 37:28 | 100 / 181 |
| |
Mini Sprint (day2) | | 3:36 | 24 / 64 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Mini sprint(day1) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 5:48 | 88 / 123 |
| |
Sprint Ultimate ;D | | 3:36 | 24 / 71 |
| |
Middledistance | | 60:04 | 47 / 133 |
| |
Gunstock | | 26:34 | 49 / 75 |
| |
Schönhardt | | 27:43 | 88 / 145 |
| |
Thomas 5days [LAST day] | | 61:47 | 37 / 87 |
| |
Sprint | | 42:22 | 55 / 80 |
| |
løp løp løp | | 3:37 | 48 / 114 |
| |
mortens_prøveløp | | 7:07 | 56 / 115 |
| |
Desert-Sprint | | 30:43 | 48 / 84 |
| |
Thomas' 5days [Day4] | | 55:06 | 58 / 89 |
| |
Open Vieira Minho - Presentation | | 33:07 | 68 / 94 |
| |
Easy Park Sprint Stage 5 | | 15:01 | 90 / 126 |
| |
Thomas' 5days [Day3] | | dnf | | | |
I Trofeu Brasil de ORI Online | | dnf | | | |
Thomas' 5days [Day 2] | | dnf | | | |
Highland Long | | 90:11 | 58 / 92 |
| |
Welland - Sixenhof | | 38:36 | 57 / 100 |
| |
no soo easy or? | | 74:27 | 8 / 37 |
| |
Thomas' 5days [Day1] | | 40:27 | 49 / 118 |
| |
Thomas' 5days [INTRO] | | 13:06 | 87 / 142 |
| |
???????????????????????????????? | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] One-Leg-Race | | dnf | | | |
Comp in two halves | | 24:11 | 63 / 97 |
| |
| 2 | 15:04 | 38 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD]Mini-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | 50:45 | 39 / 65 |
| |
[Random] - Middle | | 26:19 | 42 / 106 |
| |
Sprint in China | | dnf | | | |
Czech selections 2007 | | 24:54 | 86 / 150 |
| |
[ROCAD] Highland sprint | | 30:12 | 102 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Sirince SW - 1 | | 33:09 | 85 / 149 |
| |
Revange of cat`s paw (sprint 1) | | 14:26 | 76 / 113 |
| |
[ROCAD] Sprint III | | 37:00 | 94 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Vallon St Antoine(France) | | 31:12 | 76 / 135 |
| |
rOcad ~ c2 | | 35:15 | 60 / 95 |
| |
rOcad ~ c1 | | 26:23 | 74 / 109 |
| |
Sprint-SM | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]the devils march!! | | dnf | | | |
Vacha | | dnf | | | |
Vacha (Day Sprint) | | 24:28 | 61 / 130 |
| |
Vacha (My region) | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)sprint map contact | | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,3 km | | dnf | | | |
Brasil O CUP | | 62:15 | 36 / 70 |
| |
Fantasy 10 min | | 15:59 | 101 / 136 |
| |
Fantasy 15 min | | 25:44 | 109 / 160 |
| |
Fantasy 19 min | | 39:26 | 91 / 129 |
| |
Short 1,7 km | | dnf | | | |
Roger Nilsson | | 31:35 | 73 / 114 |
| |
Voronezh nice convert | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Voronezh 3(night) | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Voronezh 2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Voronezh - 1 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] middle I | | 55:20 | 55 / 83 |
| |
[ROCAD] Sprint II | | dnf | | | |
mjao cat | | dnf | | | |
1,3 km Sprint | | 47:31 | 57 / 95 |
| |
Middle 2,4 km | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Sprint "Look at the map" | | 52:25 | 86 / 124 |
| |
EXTREEME SPRINT 2.0 | | 3:39 | 24 / 43 |
| |
EXTREEME SPRINT 1.2 | | 3:39 | 23 / 47 |
| |
EXTREEME SPRINT | | 3:41 | 26 / 57 |
| |
Random - Long | | 70:18 | 19 / 33 |
| |
Random - Sprint | | 29:05 | 36 / 61 |
| |
Fast cup ::NIGHT::2 | | 3:41 | 19 / 35 |
| |
Fast cup::NIGHT:: | | 4:45 | 31 / 47 |
| |
very long distance | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD Middle - OK | | 83:22 | 92 / 126 |
| |
ROCAD short | | 51:24 | 28 / 51 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
Easy Sprint Race | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 20min | | 54:36 | 105 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy forest | | dnf | | | |
BW Relay Champs W/M 14 | | dnf | | | |
Mania Day 3 - Long | | 84:29 | 58 / 75 |
| |
Random ~ Middle | | 50:44 | 47 / 101 |
| |
[Kaasen] new conv. c2 | | 35:31 | 114 / 150 |
| |
[Kaasen] new conv. | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Masontowne | | dnf | | | |
Lake Yocad night | | 54:10 | 66 / 99 |
| |
[ROCAD] Manialand Day 2 - Medium | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Manialand day 1 - Sprint | | 36:59 | 143 / 177 |
| |
A wonderful Sprint | | 17:42 | 106 / 125 |
| |
RANDOM Sprint 1.4 Km | | dnf | | | |
Easy Park Sprint 4. STage | | 4:39 | 118 / 145 |
| |
RAMDOM Sprint 1.5 Km | | 15:00 | 69 / 96 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Easy Park Race 3 stage | | 4:08 | 77 / 105 |
| |
Rocad 3-days 3 (long) | | dnf | | | |
Rocad 3-days 2 (sprint) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 16:19 | 105 / 163 |
| |
Rocad 3-days 1 (medel) | | dnf | | | |
Fast cup 2 | | 4:08 | 61 / 81 |
| |
FAst cup | | 4:24 | 59 / 73 |
| |
Middle 3,1 km | | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,8 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 2 | | 43:40 | 127 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy | | 61:05 | 105 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.3km | | dnf | | | |
test | | 27:46 | 59 / 100 |
| |
| | 0:36 | 51 / 65 |
| |
| 2 | 0:23 | 32 / 90 |
| |
| 3 | 0:23 | 32 / 90 |
| |
Test map | | 8:29 | 112 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD]Baneheia | | dnf | | | |
stensjöparken short | 2 | 4:31 | 32 / 56 |
| |
| 3 | 3:23 | 13 / 56 |
| |
| 4 | 3:40 | 25 / 56 |
| |
| 5 | 3:05 | 1 / 56 |
| |
one run | | 6:15 | 67 / 88 |
| |
Florsjön camping | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | 76:19 | 113 / 157 |
| |
Day 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Easy Park Sprint | 2 | 6:56 | 162 / 228 |
| |
| 3 | 3:43 | 86 / 228 |
| |
Steep.. | | 17:45 | 42 / 90 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Try | | dnf | | | |
LOL | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint Cup (final) | 2 | 18:42 | 117 / 153 |
| |
Sprint Cup (qualification) | 2 | 12:24 | 123 / 172 |
| |
Artistic Maze II | 2 | 33:20 | 100 / 135 |
| |
Artistic Maze I | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy 2 | | 26:04 | 158 / 174 |
| |
[Ocad] Fürsti | 2 | 43:43 | 97 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-days Sprint! | 2 | 86:22 | 92 / 145 |
| |
| | 38:29 | 77 / 171 |
| |
Sprint 1 | 2 | 39:09 | 119 / 165 |
| |
Sprint | 2 | 21:48 | 89 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Sprint km c | 2 | 13:49 | 82 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] STONAH as in reality NEW | | dnf | | | |
A bit of fun | 2 | 7:22 | 78 / 114 |
| |
Bahn Meeting 3 day | 2 | 2:04 | 50 / 75 |
| |
Bahn Meeting day 2 | 2 | 1:06 | 73 / 96 |
| |
Bahn Meeting 1 day | 2 | 0:40 | 82 / 99 |
| |
Ski-O TEST | 2 | 4:31 | 172 / 200 |
| |
Lampis-cup | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
jkfjjjjkjkjkjfkjfkjfkjfkjkjk | 2 | 3:53 | 30 / 39 |
| |
[OCAD] Pilpajarvi middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
SprintCup 2007 | 2 | 7:47 | 63 / 97 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 17 min test | 2 | dnf | | | |
Omholt-comeback | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD{Tambov | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tenerife Sprint | 2 | 31:45 | 172 / 248 |
| |
New intro record | 2 | 4:45 | 123 / 139 |
| |