Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[RANDOM] 11 min | | dnf | | | |
Mountain-15min | | 23:38 | 151 / 233 |
| |
OCAD test sprint | | dnf | | | |
Really difficult ROCAD | | 49:30 | 32 / 88 |
| |
The airfield forest (sprint) | | 35:16 | 47 / 115 |
| |
Upper Selma National Preserve | | 21:08 | 57 / 80 |
| |
| | 34:00 | 116 / 140 |
| |
a race | | 37:11 | 59 / 70 |
| |
[OCAD] Lauhtu | | 29:18 | 161 / 245 |
| |
fast and open sprint | | 15:17 | 100 / 136 |
| |
Trespass forest sprint | | 18:09 | 105 / 137 |
| |
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 32:31 | 125 / 249 |
| |
(3 Days of simpsons)Stage 3 | | 16:00 | 56 / 69 |
| |
(3 days of Simpsons) Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
Log off | | 17:38 | 94 / 115 |
| |
fast sprint | | 19:55 | 62 / 117 |
| |
JO A KULT DETTE OGSÅ 1,5 KM | | dnf | | | |
town sprint | | 32:49 | 74 / 109 |
| |
Very difficult and routechoices | | 37:11 | 53 / 131 |
| |
[ocd] Alit Ski-O | | dnf | | | |
Park-OL | | dnf | | | |
Langtvekkistan . middle | | 45:06 | 111 / 141 |
| |
Mt Richmond sprint | | 15:06 | 118 / 187 |
| |
. sprint . | | dnf | | | |
Skid-o | | dnf | | | |
Omholt | | 59:29 | 35 / 74 |
| |
Ski-O testing | | 29:41 | 93 / 146 |
| |
Ökenplågan | | 12:32 | 118 / 149 |
| |
One long and difficult leg! | | 35:11 | 85 / 177 |
| |
[focad] Micro-O 1 | | 55:33 | 87 / 159 |
| |
(OCAD) Dogtrack Sprint 3 | | 21:18 | 134 / 169 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint | | 43:51 | 174 / 212 |
| |
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
Ruuhikorpi D1 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint/Middle Nice forest | | 23:18 | 91 / 128 |
| |
Dumbomsslitet | | 7:48 | 198 / 217 |
| |
Teckna själv 1 | | 12:35 | 87 / 132 |
| |
swim test!! | | 8:57 | 23 / 177 |
| |
Grey xP | | 30:30 | 82 / 116 |
| |
Rocad 3-days Prolog | | 39:58 | 115 / 138 |
| |
[rocad]sprint | | dnf | | | |
nature | | 21:07 | 50 / 88 |
| |
ThompsonsIsland Cup-Day 3 | | dnf | | | |
ThompsonsIsland Cup-Day 2 | | 63:12 | 43 / 55 |
| |
ThompsonsIsland Cup-Day 1 | | 10:37 | 71 / 92 |
| |
Random Cup III | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
Random Cup I | | dnf | | | |
rnD']] 10-11mins Sprint ! | | 18:47 | 142 / 205 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 17:09 | 105 / 160 |
| |
Niihama Sprint 2 | | 33:36 | 143 / 208 |
| |
Karpalosuo | | 46:31 | 179 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Vinterrejset 2007 | | 31:53 | 177 / 235 |
| |
Fantacy Sprint | | 28:46 | 131 / 164 |
| |
Tammimäki | | 26:41 | 77 / 132 |
| |
| | 32:09 | 149 / 209 |
| |
Rnd' G0DL!K3 Sprint/Middle | | dnf | | | |
Heinälaakso C1 | | 27:23 | 152 / 186 |
| |
Rocad-cup prolog | | 47:17 | 118 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 1 fixed | | 44:53 | 112 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Training | | dnf | | | |
R-Cup Preview | | 36:36 | 157 / 206 |
| |
Upper Wonderbergwood | | 71:59 | 33 / 35 |
| |
| | 39:36 | 39 / 44 |
| |
| | 30:51 | 48 / 82 |
| |
Pomaria Lake E3 | | 55:22 | 27 / 46 |
| |
Pomaria Lake E2 | | 33:00 | 34 / 80 |
| |
Pomaria Lake E1 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) New Metsäkylä Sprint | | dnf | | | |
CF Children 1 | | 28:38 | 132 / 174 |
| |
my first competition | | 6:45 | 74 / 99 |
| |
Anders tävling | | 3:43 | 69 / 106 |
| |
Anders M,s tävling | | 3:34 | 53 / 118 |
| |
Test | | 4:34 | 116 / 167 |
| |
intro day 1 | | 3:31 | 30 / 121 |
| |
(rand) Open Air and Water | | 19:41 | 81 / 126 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3,9 km | | 64:41 | 191 / 222 |
| |
Gilla läget | | dnf | | | |
sprintsprint_2 | | 24:29 | 113 / 140 |
| |
sprintsprint_1 | | 10:26 | 90 / 162 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii[for child] | | 10:44 | 89 / 144 |
| |
njut av brödet - day 2 | | 27:12 | 89 / 131 |
| |
njut av brödet | | 21:00 | 90 / 142 |
| |
The Maze-Intro | | 18:47 | 73 / 127 |
| |
Desert Sprint | | 21:47 | 101 / 157 |
| |
Random Map | | 28:16 | 72 / 118 |
| |
Mix 17 min | | 41:39 | 137 / 187 |
| |
Sanderis älsklingsbana_jaha | | 5:22 | 26 / 122 |
| |
Middle Cambridgeburg | | 83:07 | 42 / 79 |
| |
(OCAD) New Dogtrack Sprint | | 19:59 | 132 / 192 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 4 | | 48:26 | 91 / 124 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 3 | | 34:15 | 113 / 151 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocd]_Anapa_1 | | 42:35 | 162 / 214 |
| |
Sanderis älsklingsbana | | 3:36 | 42 / 87 |
| |
OCAD Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
for the childrens | | 3:33 | 44 / 163 |
| |
Nice course | | 30:22 | 38 / 88 |
| |
OCAD Sprint | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Manges Idre map stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
Sidney sprint | | dnf | | | |
Roggas bana | | dnf | | | |
North Bristol sprint | | 46:55 | 94 / 124 |
| |
intro steg 1 | | 3:35 | 31 / 114 |
| |
1.5k 9c | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage3 | | 23:08 | 87 / 120 |
| |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage2 | | 30:23 | 115 / 161 |
| |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage1 | | 31:45 | 117 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 | | 84:00 | 110 / 172 |
| |
Sprint 1,3k 10c | | 27:02 | 77 / 123 |
| |
Scrambled eggs sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kaarma | | 36:57 | 134 / 173 |
| |
Rold 3-days 3 | | dnf | | | |
Rold 3-days 1 | | 71:33 | 148 / 186 |
| |
(OCAD) Pärvijärvii | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SkatasTest | | 30:57 | 208 / 289 |
| |
Ski-O | | 50:31 | 85 / 122 |
| |
Volzhskie Prostori | | 40:09 | 161 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-day Sprint (3) FIXED | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]_Malcantone | | 107:45 | 118 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] Garganico | | 17:53 | 175 / 279 |
| |
Short forest sprint | | 25:05 | 79 / 105 |
| |
Lower Hamptonford Lake | | 50:51 | 72 / 106 |
| |
test | | 0:53 | 103 / 126 |
| |
watertown | | dnf | | | |
My own 4-days Stage 2 | | 20:26 | 94 / 120 |
| |
Kinbrafield River | | dnf | | | |
Eliot Pond | | 35:55 | 88 / 110 |
| |
Great Madison Range | | 9:51 | 87 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Ekskogen Löt | | 30:15 | 101 / 172 |
| |
My own 4-days stage 1 | | 5:27 | 107 / 147 |
| |
Kollen 4 | | 28:59 | 152 / 174 |
| |
OCAD FAGYOS -Hungry | | 39:09 | 30 / 105 |
| |
Kollen 2 | | 19:32 | 135 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 43:08 | 107 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy map 2 | | 49:22 | 106 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori II | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori I | | 31:33 | 156 / 242 |
| |
Fantasy map | | 7:12 | 68 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy map | | 20:44 | 86 / 173 |
| |
Bakken | | 15:39 | 168 / 206 |
| |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_2 | | 32:27 | 94 / 162 |
| |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_1 | | dnf | | | |
Ingalunda Sprint Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stage 7 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stage 6 | | 201:04 | 104 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stage 4 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stage 3 | | 69:39 | 131 / 183 |
| |
Skidstugeområdet07 | | 13:50 | 119 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 2 | | 75:15 | 135 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] middle 3.4 km | | 52:16 | 94 / 160 |
| |
another random - 3.4km - Middle | | 48:41 | 101 / 138 |
| |
Skråli | | 12:34 | 90 / 116 |
| |
Swan Bay: Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Swan Bay: Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint_day-3 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint_day-1 | | 30:17 | 104 / 152 |
| |
Alol. Lake "Beloe" Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]fantasy test 1.0 km | | 32:10 | 109 / 154 |
| |
Easy | | 61:20 | 90 / 135 |
| |
smolfejden | | 59:51 | 77 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake | | 36:59 | 211 / 243 |
| |
Aberystwyth, 4.8km 8c | | 118:58 | 56 / 93 |
| |
[ocad]chalterburg 2 2.6 | | 77:43 | 103 / 132 |
| |
Bluefields, 3.7km 11c | | 85:10 | 43 / 76 |
| |
Night-O, 3.1km 10c | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Short c2 2,7k | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Short 2,5k | | 101:28 | 125 / 174 |
| |
mackanfejden:P | | 11:40 | 83 / 119 |
| |
WOC 2007 Training | | dnf | | | |
Horn - village sprint | | 59:04 | 64 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 RACE 2 | | 38:44 | 133 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 | | 99:06 | 145 / 196 |
| |
Påvens | | dnf | | | |
Gul bana | | 12:23 | 84 / 110 |
| |
Middle 2,4 km | | 125:45 | 47 / 88 |
| |
Chlosterwald sprint | | 104:13 | 76 / 129 |
| |
[Oesteraasen] long middle | | 129:06 | 85 / 118 |
| |
ATLANTIS City Crap ocad | | dnf | | | |
Chlosterwald 2,5 km | | 74:34 | 100 / 131 |
| |
Ramsö-Olof Special | | 60:03 | 33 / 85 |
| |
Chlosterwald middle | | 54:12 | 98 / 153 |
| |
Teaser | | 27:20 | 98 / 136 |
| |
Dronninglund (Read Description) | | 134:38 | 94 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Monte Pichetto | | 120:58 | 78 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 02 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 01 RACE 2 | | 28:00 | 153 / 230 |
| |
Spri(n)t :D | | 5:35 | 28 / 94 |
| |
TEST 0,4 km | | 22:35 | 121 / 152 |
| |
Rajd.se ARVIDSJAUR | | 80:37 | 83 / 106 |
| |
Middle 1,3 km | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Park - middle | | dnf | | | |
Ocad fantasi | | 82:36 | 43 / 61 |
| |
Fantasi kartan!! :P | | dnf | | | |
heja | | dnf | | | |
sala oks server | | dnf | | | |
<<<<>>>> | | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,9 km | | dnf | | | |
Long sprint - map:MIT | | 43:54 | 121 / 140 |
| |
To FrOls! :D | | dnf | | | |
Ocad fantasy 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Simpsio - Jukola 07 | | dnf | | | |
{ROCAD] Forest 11 min | | 17:53 | 126 / 164 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 23 min | | 72:45 | 100 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji NEW | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sant'Agata sprint | | 114:40 | 69 / 153 |
| |
Braintreeville Sprint | | 19:04 | 101 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Gallipoli sprint | | 53:17 | 125 / 217 |
| |
Short middle distance. glhf | | dnf | | | |
Orienterik Cup - Sprint | | 38:21 | 165 / 189 |
| |
Long Sprint/short Midle, urban | | 66:26 | 98 / 123 |
| |
Challenge01 | | 39:05 | 79 / 117 |
| |
Still can't see any City-O maps | | 52:36 | 118 / 137 |
| |
Noobs,make some hard city-O :D | | 52:19 | 129 / 142 |
| |
[ocad]Åland 2.3 km real one | | 38:28 | 125 / 181 |
| |
[ocad]Åland 2.3 km | | 50:57 | 96 / 133 |
| |
Middle 2,4 km | | dnf | | | |
Middle 1,8 km | | dnf | | | |
Thompson Island 3/3 day | | 22:41 | 87 / 110 |
| |
Thompson Island 1/3 days | | 10:21 | 109 / 131 |
| |
Mt. Packard Preserve | | dnf | | | |
5-days stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
My region - VolzhskieProstori | | dnf | | | |
My region - VP2007 | | dnf | | | |
I Trofeu SC de Orientaçao Virtua | | 4:58 | 29 / 50 |
| |
5-days Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vilhosc | | dnf | | | |
5-days Stage 1, 1,4 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Mini Sprint (day2) | | dnf | | | |
Mini sprint(day1) | | dnf | | | |
Gunstock | | dnf | | | |
løp løp løp | | 5:32 | 94 / 114 |
| |
mortens_prøveløp | | dnf | | | |
I Trofeu Brasil de ORI Online | | dnf | | | |