Catching Features



Sweden Ludvig Eriksson

Country:Sweden
Club:SNO
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:526
Races Created:1
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
JWSOC Spint Estonia M-20 28:3452 / 167  
Schöckl, Short 19:1921 / 172  
[OCAD] Barricata, long 45:1643 / 174  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-night dnf  
[OCAD] Barricata, middle228:5753 / 267  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-long261:0358 / 149  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-sprint221:2049 / 255  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle233:0079 / 221  
July 3 (livastinmäki) OCAD 37:4351 / 119  
July 2 (Tähtiniemi 2) OCAD2dnf  
 340:5362 / 179  
[OCAD] Siitama 21:4826 / 198  
Sprint-cup E 1 11:1229 / 175  
[OCAD] CF-Training 2 dnf  
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 9:5257 / 237  
TREINO 7 (6) 43:5120 / 96  
 235:381 / 115  
TREINO 6 35:3517 / 103  
International long distance comp 39:3227 / 155  
Woc-05 long distance 102:0114 / 93  
TREINO 5 24:569 / 105  
TREINO 4 47:5724 / 102  
°CFEB 12I_2 dnf  
°CFEB 12I_1 dnf  
[OCAD] Euro Forest Sprint 21:278 / 145  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E9, Short-N 13:3036 / 199  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle 22:3943 / 213  
TREINO 2 29:0415 / 87  
TREINO 1 51:0512 / 95  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 dnf  
 28:0740 / 384  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 dnf  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E22 dnf  
[E3] Vercors Cup 28:2427 / 200  
[manual ocad] Summer Ski Slope 9:0835 / 136  
??????? VAI SER 16:129 / 151  
sprint 11:5810 / 131  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E7, Night 33:1539 / 122  
[OCAD] S.-Cup E6, Downhillsprint 11:5618 / 204  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Middle 22:4238 / 172  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Long 42:3968 / 145  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E3, Short 15:3631 / 209  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E2, Middle 25:5851 / 178  
[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle 22:2746 / 206  
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog 11:1729 / 241  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante E12 18:0427 / 218  
°CFEB 12H_6 25:083 / 45  
°CFEB 12H_5 28:2712 / 46  
°CFEB 12H_4 26:094 / 51  
°CFEB 12H_3 20:465 / 64  
°CFEB 12H_2 25:528 / 64  
°CFEB 12H_1 27:0327 / 88  
1stComp dnf  
TRES DE MAIO dnf  
[E1]Vercors Cup Sprint 10:1146 / 199  
[ocad] Vieil Annecy dnf  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 25:0131 / 198  
[OCAD] La Stele E20 13:2224 / 223  
[Rnd] Long/day dnf  
[ROcad] Sprint dnf  
Sprint 15:0739 / 179  
Shortdist ~ 22:3045 / 168  
[rnd] Bousieyas 33:2219 / 149  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier dnf  
 2dnf  
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 31:4534 / 255  
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint 16:2134 / 234  
°Micrasterias dnf  
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle 22:4159 / 252  
Litchfieldton_2 44:3338 / 139  
Sprint 7:5831 / 128  
VSO 7:1748 / 101  
Idre Vinter Comp 2 Downhill dnf  
Weekend-Sprint 16:0014 / 146  
Night! focus 22:2843 / 88  
sprint! focus 17:5910 / 121  
Ocad Stubbmodalen 20:3169 / 142  
Ocad Selbuskogen 21:3242 / 148  
middle! focus 30:3819 / 125  
Neaton-Islands day 2 7:5741 / 149  
Idre Vinter Comp dnf  
[Fantasy] Junne E1 38:0639 / 161  
Aldeno 20:119 / 112  
Sprint-OL day 3/3 14:3536 / 160  
Sprint-OL day 2/3 12:1742 / 172  
Sprint-OL Day 1/3 10:0220 / 245  
Neaton-Islands day 1 18:2364 / 169  
Oshow 12:5333 / 128  
jole 15:593 / 96  
Sekotsuji 27:3619 / 133  
Butlerwick day 3 dnf  
 218:4632 / 132  
Butlerwick day 2 22:0826 / 104  
[OCAD] Kjölen 24:1436 / 239  
Lac Mariet II 30:4960 / 173  
Lac Mariet [ocad] 11:3630 / 249  
Butlerwick day 1 13:0931 / 125  
[OCAD] Saskatchewan dnf  
Race! dnf  
Middle night 24:4217 / 113  
West Holliston 34:459 / 99  
Lago Santo - E2 31:0714 / 129  
pour le vso 43:4011 / 102  
Smiley-Map 14:5642 / 115  
Northern Miltonwoods 22:255 / 140  
Pour Oeil de Lynx 42:254 / 98  
Central Fenwoodtowne 28:064 / 115  
Pour gwenael 31:3222 / 86  
pour bubu 16:3488 / 145  
 214:518 / 165  
Hamp 22:4618 / 142  
-- 38:003 / 63  
Home Run 23:0140 / 165  
no name 6:4717 / 123  
Hydrozetes 28:4115 / 57  
Bothrioplana dnf  
Polyphemus 23:0117 / 80  
Opistomum 31:3019 / 75  
Platycola 19:1813 / 115  
W Summit 20:0326 / 98  
[no name] 22:1127 / 81  
4.9 km... 22:452 / 73  
r 25:219 / 73  
p_L dnf  
 221:486 / 88  
oshow 19:4410 / 93  
Aktatorpet 36:4812 / 79  
Col_du_Marchairuz 33:5423 / 161  
my garden 17:537 / 99  
oooo dnf  
hhh dnf  
jkfuk 10:213 / 92  
Random Long 45:3915 / 87  
Labyrinth 20:4418 / 112  
 2dnf  
[Day] Asaklitt 3,2 km 28:4556 / 179  
[Day] Asaklitt 2,2 km 23:3462 / 185  
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km 11:5635 / 265  
WOC_03 Middle 43:3157 / 140  
Asaklitt E 3 NIGHT 47:4319 / 100  
Alstad - Bodø 28:0944 / 144  
Lago Santo - E1 12:1410 / 167  
Asaklitt E 2 NIGHT 28:5031 / 135  
[ocd] Homysud 2 dnf  
Lago Santo - Prologue 17:4131 / 214  
Asaklitt E 1 NIGHT 17:0714 / 168  
afa 13:0046 / 122  
tttt 12:0730 / 122  
for fun. 12:2119 / 140  
Lutherfield 9:0570 / 143  
mountainous run 18:038 / 115  
Hopbyn 2 24:2732 / 138  
Orient Show 14:4720 / 197  
Swaziland 18:516 / 154  
Random Sprint dnf  
 217:2934 / 233  
Reykjavik 17:4265 / 162  
Grønholtvang (DEN) 20:0426 / 139  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 9 S.Anna Pelago 38:5977 / 155  
nice 21:3141 / 99  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 8 Mt. Amiata 54:3527 / 164  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 7 Arcinazzo 21:5844 / 233  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 6 P.d.Catalano dnf  
 2dnf  
 330:1315 / 245  
Liponeura 6:3615 / 93  
Dreissena 16:1710 / 82  
Gyraulus 16:2128 / 90  
Omphiscola dnf  
Gyrobifastidium dnf  
Random Short 35:4745 / 123  
klurig night dnf  
A lovely night 33:3519 / 82  
A lovely Sprint dnf  
klurig sprint 18:1136 / 112  
Klurig middle 22:337 / 87  
 2dnf  
 327:4117 / 106  
A lovely middle 21:4729 / 135  
UpplandsOL!! Day2, Middle 22:2662 / 149  
UpplandsOL!! Day1 Sprint dnf  
UpplandsOL 2-days Day1 Sprint 15:298 / 108  
fast and green Sprint 19:4825 / 98  
Fast and green middle dnf  
Klurig Bonus 14:4413 / 140  
Klurig E5 short Night 19:117 / 75  
Klurig E4 Night 32:4116 / 67  
Klurig E3 middle 17:0422 / 141  
Klurig E2 Forest sprint dnf  
 213:3159 / 238  
 313:0237 / 238  
Klurig E1 24:2240 / 131  
go hard or go home! 22:2627 / 109  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 5 Bosco Ragabo 28:0514 / 111  
CoastRace -day2 Sprint 15:3447 / 139  
CoastRace -day1 Night 29:3919 / 93  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 4 Firenze 32:4322 / 140  
Sprint cup final 17:3712 / 109  
Sprint cup 2 11:5529 / 132  
Sprint cup 1 15:2235 / 150  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 3 Lago d. Lame 72:3648 / 154  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 2 Barricata dnf  
Ice short 10:4346 / 168  
Middle 32:3444 / 111  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 1 Venice 55:4214 / 192  
Ice Sprint dnf  
 28:5511 / 207  
(ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO 20:23113 / 258  
Sprint 16:1555 / 152  
  12:4254 / 157  
 211:4633 / 222  
[Ultima] Pavia Leste E2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Sprint 21:5518 / 74  
[OCAD] Highland night 23:2650 / 144  
CANDYWOOD SkiO 25:0035 / 91  
 225:2349 / 113  
(Ocad) ~ OlsenSchive #2 15:5328 / 174  
[Ultima] Pavia Leste dnf  
 2dnf  
 312:09107 / 234  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #7 dnf  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #6 dnf  
[OCAD] E5 Lunsen, Night Bonus dnf  
sprint departage courreurs 6:338 / 125  
tournois vso 4 27:4418 / 61  
tournois vso 3 32:1428 / 63  
serie longue 2 tournois vso 18:3633 / 96  
serie longue tournois VSO 18:2835 / 93  
Sprint from 2-days 21:5835 / 119  
[OCAD] Lunsen E3, Night [HARD!] 28:4541 / 128  
[OCAD] E2 Lunsen, Middle 23:0849 / 181  
[OCAD] E1 Lunsen, Prolog 14:4953 / 241  
 2dnf  
super course pour le vso 31:1722 / 88  
(ocad)norr shortlong dnf  
(OCAD)lillanorr middle dnf  
Lovely Area Long2dnf  
Lovely Area Model dnf  
Automatic Puppy 29:0351 / 132  
pour le vso de merl 12:0297 / 153  
 210:1014 / 178  
(OCAD)norr-middle 24:0358 / 156  
(ocad)Lucomagno1 Night dnf  
Green map dnf  
Fast Runner 13:2159 / 154  
Zaccros Cup 2 7:1314 / 108  
Zaccros Cup 1 10:1179 / 155  
(OCAD) Dogtrack anno 2080 18:0779 / 160  
Short burst 11:4151 / 118  
The Open Competetion 7 5:2172 / 126  
The Open Competition 3 25:2054 / 94  
The Open Competition 2 dnf  
The Open Competition 14:23125 / 177  
[TAT] Kjölen dnf  
Runt Runt dnf  
para brasil dnf  
[TAT] Inishbofin dnf  
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short 2 28:50113 / 178  
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short 29:40154 / 189  
[OCAD] Portugal O-Training dnf  
(OCAD) Teisko NE Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Djupviken 2 29:5731 / 114  
[OCAD] Djupviken 2,4 km 25:3033 / 183  
Ojersjoe dnf  
Ojersjoe 1 54:56118 / 196  
Little York masters 19:4191 / 197  
Carrera 5 22:1337 / 105  
[World Cup] Saskatchewan dnf  
Carrera 4 1:492 / 102  
[World Cup]Saskatchewan (Public) dnf  
Furlowfield township 24:2829 / 74  
Vildmarken 20:1747 / 163  
ftft dnf  
[OCAD] Skimten downhill dnf  
Fantasy OCAD dnf  
[OCAD] Stykketsprinten dnf  
Mt Takaoka Sprint dnf  
Open-Cup 7 27:5315 / 88  
Open-Cup 6 22:2945 / 102  
[OCAD] Ludvika 5 21:4470 / 222  
Open-Cup 5 25:3266 / 106  
Random Series - Day 1 17:5833 / 167  
0.0 km! what is the best way?? 1:3713 / 152  
 2dnf  
 31:1077 / 402  
 4dnf  
[RANDOM] Series 2 14:0453 / 138  
[RANDOM] Series 1 16:4459 / 171  
Who's the best jumper? Own Made! 6:4046 / 165  
Sprinto-Day1 10:0791 / 148  
Road Race 2!! 5:1243 / 100  
Paulup 4 12:5351 / 137  
rocad rb dnf  
Ski-O 10:4342 / 127  
Highland sprint 55 19:4977 / 107  
[OCAD]Sprint (controlpicking) 15:1146 / 147  
Middle 1,9 km 25:0055 / 157  
Paulup 3 12:2214 / 106  
Day2 11:0223 / 92  
Tour De Skien Lap 1 16:4948 / 123  
rocad, suppaterrain dnf  
SHORTEST COMP. EVER! 0:051 / 178  
. 8:1629 / 116  
routchoice (fixed) 6:0110 / 118  
Paulup - Day 2 10:2658 / 105  
Routchoice 6:2347 / 95  
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint 2 dnf  
Limi 6. Race 7:2157 / 121  
Im sorry! her is open moutain 9:3510 / 81  
City sprint 19:4124 / 111  
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint!! 8:2768 / 198  
Poik streakan 11:4018 / 81  
veivalg 5:4583 / 100  
IntroDay 1 3:253 / 111  
OL in Norway 3:2912 / 126  
OL in orientering in London 5:032 / 153  
MIT spesial 18:417 / 77  
City sprint 20:0220 / 90  
town sprint 19:3416 / 109  
[ocad] Adigeya dnf  
Hill map 24:2037 / 99  
Ökenplågan 11:55107 / 149  
[Rocad] Forest 17 min 21:5791 / 192  
Labyrintutmaningen 31:5166 / 123  
(OCAD) Dogtrack Sprint 3 16:2499 / 169  
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint 21:3478 / 212  
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 3 24:4661 / 175  
Ruuhikorpi D2 30:0167 / 155  
Ruuhikorpi D1 14:0288 / 238  
Sprint/Middle Nice forest 16:1952 / 128  
[Rocad] Forest 15 min dnf  
Dumbomsslitet 5:2631 / 217  
Teckna själv 1 5:4043 / 132  
 2dnf  
 34:4423 / 158  
Grey xP 14:5431 / 116  
[rnd] Short Middle - 20min dnf  
Rocad 3-days Middle 26:5929 / 135  
Rocad 3-days Prolog 12:2531 / 138  
[rocad]sprint 22:0235 / 89  
nature 4:3915 / 88  
ThompsonsIsland Cup-Day 3 15:0529 / 71  
ThompsonsIsland Cup-Day 1 8:0545 / 92  
Random Cup I 27:1418 / 124  
rnD']] 10-11mins Sprint ! 11:2315 / 205  
Forest Sprint29:3739 / 188  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 59:2533 / 188  
 68:427 / 188  
 7dnf  
Niihama Sprint 2 24:29116 / 208  
Karpalosuo 25:0958 / 222  
[OCAD] Vinterrejset 2007 12:2175 / 235  
Fantacy Sprint 20:4185 / 164  
1 kp 9:0439 / 117  
Tammimäki 19:33116 / 209  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[ROCAD] Forest 15 min 21:08105 / 181  
ROCAD cup IV 20:5227 / 157  
ROCAD cup III 46:2657 / 136  
ROCAD cup II266:4472 / 175  
Rnd' G0DL!K3 Sprint/Middle dnf  
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min 25:2364 / 176  
Heinälaakso C2 (Fixed) 18:2775 / 168  
Heinälaakso C1 17:0767 / 186  
Myra dnf  
Rocad-cup prolog dnf  
Stodeneskogen OCAD Sprint 14:2539 / 127  
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 5 fixed 36:3378 / 153  
Torroella dnf  
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 1 fixed 27:5871 / 240  
[OCAD] OO.Cup Training dnf  
R-Cup Preview 21:4180 / 206  
Hilmers fourth race 16:4813 / 77  
Hilmers third race 11:129 / 111  
Hilmers second race 8:3819 / 98  
Hilmers race 10:0231 / 115  
Upper Wonderbergwood 30:1345 / 82  
Pomaria Lake E52dnf  
Pomaria Lake E4 dnf  
Pomaria Lake E3 28:5811 / 46  
Pomaria Lake E2 19:5711 / 80  
Pomaria Lake E1 18:0823 / 143  
Pembroke Island 21:3331 / 92  
[ROCAD] Middle 27:5034 / 136  
[ocd] Tula region_day-3 51:4348 / 128  
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E7 62:3415 / 33  
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E6 51:5623 / 34  
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E5 50:0128 / 45  
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E4 37:1117 / 47  
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E2 34:2431 / 61  
  27:2527 / 91  
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E1 16:1946 / 160  
Green forest stage 4, Long 55:3712 / 34  
Green forest stage 3, night 34:3113 / 34  
Green forest stage 2, middle 33:5028 / 60  
Green forest stage 1, sprint 20:3641 / 115  
Night orienteering!!! 17:3038 / 147  
The battle of Epping mountain 39:1380 / 158  
rnD [foxburg] short dist' :D 31:1255 / 173  
hahhha 22:3783 / 148  
 216:3743 / 167  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä II Short 24:4892 / 150  
Sparresäter sprint dnf  
(OCAD)Forest Sprint 2 22:1784 / 218  
(OCAD) New Metsäkylä Sprint 17:5350 / 278  
Alans psychedelic breakfast 36:0960 / 156  
Middel Distance in the Dessert 25:2731 / 153  
The battle of epping forest 45:2351 / 141  
[ROCAD] Forest 18 min 20:5954 / 184  
CF Children 1 16:4374 / 174  
Nice middle distance OCAD dnf  
Niihama Short 35:5837 / 104  
Kallebo 2007 Part #2 16:3618 / 177  
 216:5931 / 198  
my first competition 3:278 / 99  
Anders tävling 3:3340 / 106  
Anders M,s tävling 3:2921 / 118  
Fantasy map 31:13128 / 182  
Test dnf  
intro day 123:3796 / 175  
 33:2928 / 175  
 43:3149 / 175  
 53:3149 / 175  
(rand) Open Air and Water dnf  
D/H10 7:1831 / 141  
rnD' middledistance (: dnf  
[ROCAD] 3,9 km 34:0992 / 222  
[OCAD] Afterkarp sprint 18:2170 / 255  
gul dnf  
 2dnf  
My region - Habarskoe 20:55148 / 205  
Kallebo 2007 17:3995 / 196  
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 18:57112 / 231  
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 2 23:0675 / 222  
Stupid race dnf  
 25:5349 / 162  
 34:0727 / 162  
[OCAD] Middle dnf  
[ocd] Tula region_middle dnf  
[ocd] Tula region_training 10:4985 / 239  
 29:5436 / 294  
Fantasy Map 26:3954 / 104  
Bad night 25:0638 / 71  
Hirvikallio 27:30107 / 235  
Col du Marhairuz 108:4797 / 187  
mountain-orienteering.. 29:0263 / 93  
[OCAD] Forest sprint 14:0854 / 188  
 213:4149 / 226  
Gilla läget 21:4473 / 96  
 217:4843 / 110  
La donna mobile forest sprint 18:46102 / 193  
Gilla läget dnf  
sprintsprint_2 18:26110 / 140  
sprintsprint_1 8:1338 / 162  
[RANDOM] Litchfield dnf  
(OCAD) Julkujärvi New 35:26128 / 205  
My own 5-days Stage 1 13:0348 / 108  
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii[for child] dnf  
 26:4041 / 177  
njut av brödet - day 3 54:2255 / 73  
njut av brödet - day 2 19:0964 / 131  
njut av brödet 21:2793 / 142  
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii 33:1775 / 181  
OCAD - Sprint in Piter 19:48131 / 214  
The-Maze-middle 18:5729 / 80  
The Maze-Intro dnf  
 210:2732 / 160  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Capriasca ovest 27:0473 / 219  
Fantasy 5-days Preview 15:5165 / 175  
Forest 18 min 25:3187 / 188  
Middel 1 dnf  
Desert Sprint 11:0918 / 157  
 210:5012 / 213  
Random Map dnf  
Forest 31 min dnf  
(OCAD) New Watertower Sprint 24:4481 / 193  
Target Mars 21:20100 / 139  
Kääpäkorpi - Middle 29:5386 / 146  
Kääpäkorpi - Sprint 21:08160 / 196  
Scrambled eggs night 26:2954 / 84  
Mix 17 min 22:4787 / 187  
Sanderis älsklingsbana_jaha 6:0567 / 122  
Middle Cambridgeburg dnf  
Ingalunda city night 33:5258 / 112  
(OCAD) New Dogtrack Sprint 21:32143 / 192  
Sanderis andra älsklingsbana 5:2221 / 106  
 25:4651 / 121  
Col du Marchairuz dnf  
Scrambled eggs middle 4 29:5453 / 124  
Scrambled eggs middle 3 dnf  
Chaute de Montlosier dnf  
[ROCAD] highland Middle dnf  
[ocd]_Anapa_2 (night)229:3743 / 130  
[ocd]_Anapa_1 dnf  
 230:54173 / 256  
OCAD Sprint 3 29:28114 / 205  
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Medel219:5758 / 198  
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Sprint 16:38108 / 191  
Sanderis älsklingsbana 3:3850 / 87  
OCAD Forest Sprint 21:28165 / 263  
for the childrens 3:52104 / 163  
OCAD Sprint 14:02116 / 249  
(OCAD) Manges Idre map Stage 2 dnf  
(OCAD) Manges Idre map stage 1 dnf  
Sidney sprint 14:4130 / 97  
[OCAD]Sankt-Pitersburg dnf  
intro steg 1 3:3531 / 114  
Keihässalmi Sprint 1 35:23105 / 197  
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 dnf  
[OCAD] SkatasTest dnf  
Sprint 32:5991 / 147  
random - 2.2km - black ground 30:1582 / 118  
Swan Bay: Day 3 77:2943 / 63  
Swan Bay: Day 2 dnf  
Swan Bay: Day 1 53:1750 / 99  
Skidorientering. Test sprint dnf  
Sprint_day-2 32:26116 / 164  
Middle 2,1 km dnf  
Tyras träning 1 8:13106 / 151  
Orienteerings map dnf  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.